Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License              11/3/2017 - 5:02 PM
                  FHSAA Championship - Class 2A - 11/3/17                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Kai     Titusville         466.80     408.40         20  
  2 Martin, Mikayla  12 Bishop Kenny       426.10     398.15         17  
  3 Ganzer, Karissa     Merritt Island     398.05     388.65         16  
  4 Isenhour, Blair  FR Bishop Moore       372.40     380.15         15  
  5 Tolento, Gabby   SR Lake Wales         348.55     371.50         14  
  6 Atherholt, Alex  10 Dunedin            409.95     361.45         13  
  7 Kirves, Katelyn  11 River Ridge High   389.35     350.35         12  
  8 Rendina, Alisa      Astronaut          345.20     346.00         11  
  9 Ehrlich, Lily    FR Pompano Beach      380.45     337.30          9  
 10 Zehil, Kate      09 Ponte Vedra        372.85     335.20          7  
 11 Rivas, Lainie       Lincoln Park       338.80     325.05          6  
 12 Rochelle, Gabri  SR Suncoast           354.35     312.15          5  
 13 Yarborough, Kat  10 Bishop Kenny       322.05     304.05          4  
 14 Armenteros, Gin  JR Stanton            340.55     303.10          3  
 15 Debock, Juliana  FR Suncoast           381.15     294.95          2  
 16 Cotter, Kayla    10 Dunbar             342.40     291.30          1  
 17 Watson, Taylor   12 Wesley Chapel      317.85     270.90        
 18 Petitt, Kara     10 Holy Names         361.90     208.90        
 19 Chilton, Casey-     Lincoln Park       309.45     203.65        
 20 Devaney, Megan   11 Holy Names         402.30     200.55        
 21 Sylvester, Abig  11 Mosley             364.05     125.75        
 22 Kidd, Katrina    JR Suncoast           318.05     123.70        
 23 Jeleniowski, Ph   9 Cape Coral         348.55     121.95        
 24 Rozzo, Caroline  SO Suncoast           311.25     120.70        
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)        21   2. Titusville                         20
  3. Merritt Island                     16   4. Bishop Moore (Orlando)             15
  5. Lake Wales                         14   6. Dunedin High School                13
  7. River Ridge (New Port Richey)      12   8. Astronaut (Titusville)             11
  9. Pompano Beach                       9  10. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)            7
 10. Ponte Vedra                         7  12. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)          6
 13. Stanton (Jacksonville)              3  14. Dunbar (Fort Myers)                 1