Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License              11/5/2017 - 5:22 AM
                  FHSAA Championship - Class 2A - 11/3/17                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: # 1:39.25  2015      Carmel, IN
                          Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist
        State: * 1:42.35  2008      Bolles
                          A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler
                 1:44.91  AA-A
                 1:46.69  AA-C
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                            === Championship Final ===                            
 
  1 Gulliver Prep                 1:47.83    1:46.73         40  
     1) Kraft, Kayla 10               2) Hernandez, Chloe 9           
     3) Cordovi, Emily 11             4) Abril, Sarah 11              
                 27.91        58.22 (30.31)
        1:22.71 (24.49)     1:46.73 (24.02)
  2 Mosley                        1:51.44    1:49.73         34  
     1) Bradford, Molly Grace 12      2) Fisher, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Dorr, Brooke 10               4) McKim, Madeline 10           
                 28.32        59.04 (30.72)
        1:25.34 (26.30)     1:49.73 (24.39)
  3 Arnold                        1:52.30    1:50.01         32  
     1) Warren, Taylor SO             2) Sondgeroth, Paige FR         
     3) Stevenson, Kaia SR            4) Campbell, Maddie JR          
                 27.03        58.29 (31.26)
        1:25.42 (27.13)     1:50.01 (24.59)
  4 Holy Names                    1:51.88    1:50.96         30  
     1) Wills, Sydney 10              2) Wills, Sierra 12             
     3) Kirkpatrick, Bella 12         4) Taulbee, Katie 11            
                 29.78      1:00.87 (31.09)
        1:26.94 (26.07)     1:50.96 (24.02)
  5 Titusville                    1:53.63    1:51.97         28  
     1) Graf, Julianna                2) Alderman, Sarah              
     3) Colvin, Emma                  4) Backus, Anna                 
                 28.21      1:00.32 (32.11)
        1:25.95 (25.63)     1:51.97 (26.02)
  6 Ponte Vedra                   1:52.75    1:51.98         26  
     1) Kelly, Emma 10                2) Hagy, Riley 11               
     3) Lewis, Lilly 10               4) Harris, Haley 09             
                 27.55        59.82 (32.27)
        1:27.17 (27.35)     1:51.98 (24.81)
  7 Gulf Breeze                   1:54.62    1:52.89         24  
     1) Ludwick, Makayla JR           2) Wilson, Cali JR              
     3) Mackey, Maren FR              4) Jorgensen, Lauren FR         
                 27.87        58.10 (30.23)
        1:26.31 (28.21)     1:52.89 (26.58)
  8 Clay                          1:53.77    1:53.72         22  
     1) Stotler, Anna JR              2) Addison, Elysia FR           
     3) Stotler, Sara FR              4) Voigt, Jessica SO            
                 29.40      1:01.81 (32.41)
        1:26.63 (24.82)     1:53.72 (27.09)
 
                            === Consolation Final ===                             
 
  9 Somerset Academy              1:55.65    1:54.31         18  
     1) Disalvo, Isabella             2) Larin, Elise                 
     3) Castro, Kyana                 4) Del Vecchio, Katrina         
                 29.47      1:00.77 (31.30)
        1:29.41 (28.64)     1:54.31 (24.90)
 10 Yulee                         1:56.01    1:55.23         14  
     1) Dupee, Sofia                  2) Dupee, Isabel                
     3) Wallace, Haylie               4) Pagliughi, Sarah             
                 28.99        59.90 (30.91)
        1:26.83 (26.93)     1:55.23 (28.40)
 11 Suncoast                      1:55.32    1:55.24         12  
     1) Valdov, Lucie JR              2) Cherelstein, Rachel SR       
     3) Giblin, Nicole SR             4) Barnhart, Elana FR           
                 29.75      1:01.28 (31.53)
        1:29.25 (27.97)     1:55.24 (25.99)
 12 Lincoln Park                  1:55.21    1:55.55         10  
     1) Wright, Shannon               2) Glennon, Kayla               
     3) Demott, Julia                 4) Gagnon, Bella                
                 29.14      1:00.82 (31.68)
        1:28.60 (27.78)     1:55.55 (26.95)
 13 Eastside                      1:56.02    1:55.98          8  
     1) Chu, Britney JR               2) Thatayatikom, Tanya FR       
     3) Ahn, Zina SO                  4) Fowler, Chloe FR             
                 29.80      1:07.78 (37.98)
        1:30.93 (23.15)     1:55.98 (25.05)
 14 Cape Coral                    1:57.45    1:56.19          6  
     1) Kraus, Stephanie 11           2) Walch, Christina 10          
     3) Jimenez, Nicole 12            4) Rodriguez, Nicole 9          
                 28.92      1:01.83 (32.91)
        1:30.65 (28.82)     1:56.19 (25.54)
 15 Lely                          1:57.39    1:57.23          4  
     1) Delcompare, Grace Ann SR      2) Delcompare, Audrey JR        
     3) Bonifito, Madison SR          4) Meyers, Tatiana JR           
                 30.00      1:01.71 (31.71)
        1:30.41 (28.70)     1:57.23 (26.82)
 16 Satellite                     1:56.63    1:57.33          2  
     1) McKinnon, Cassidy             2) Wolfman, Andie               
     3) Basford, Chelsea              4) Stukey, Sarah                
                 29.85      1:03.92 (34.07)
        1:31.51 (27.59)     1:57.33 (25.82)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                      
 
  1. Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)          40   2. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                34
  3. Arnold (Panama City Beach)         32   4. Holy Names (Tampa)                 30
  5. Titusville                         28   6. Ponte Vedra                        26
  7. Gulf Breeze                        24   8. Clay (Green Cove Springs)          22
  9. Somerset Academy                   18  10. Yulee                              14
 11. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)           12  12. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)         10
 13. Eastside (Gainesville)              8  14. Cape Coral                          6
 15. Lely (Naples)                       4  16. Satellite (Satellite Beach)         2