Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                    FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/4/17                    
           Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:45.86  AA-C  
  2  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:46.38  AA-C  
  3  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:47.12        
  4  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:49.09        
  5  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:50.98        
  6  Westminster Academy                                        1:51.85        
  7  Tampa Prep                                                 1:52.26        
  8  The King's Academy (Wpb)                                   1:52.58        
  9  Montverde                                                  1:52.68        
 10  PK Younge (Gainesville)                                    1:53.94        
 11  Windermere Prep                                            1:54.12        
 12  Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)                              1:54.31        
 13  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:54.47        
 14  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             1:55.22        
 15  Community School (Naples)                                  1:55.66        
 16  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   1:55.90        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:35.15  AA-C  
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:35.32        
  3  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:35.88        
  4  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:37.62        
  5  Montverde                                                  1:38.08        
  6  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:38.82        
  7  The King's Academy (Wpb)                                   1:39.39        
  8  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:40.56        
  9  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     1:40.60        
 10  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:41.02        
 11  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:42.11        
 12  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  1:42.42        
 13  Sagemont (Weston)                                          1:42.57        
 14  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:42.64        
 15  Tampa Prep                                                 1:42.79        
 16  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:44.26        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Santander, Andrea             10 Pine Crest                1:48.36  AA-A  
  2  Gomez, Nicole                 10 TrinityChristian          1:49.18  AA-C  
  3  Santiago, Jillian             12 Cardinal Mooney           1:51.75        
  4  Feehery, Emma                    Community School          1:51.82        
  5  Meszaros, Alexandra           11 Pine Crest                1:52.75        
  6  DeGeorge, Leah                   Bolles                    1:52.77        
  7  Trieschmann, Emily            09 Saint Andrew's            1:53.25        
  8  Batista, Camila                  Bolles                    1:53.29        
  9  Roy, Alix                     11 LkHighland Prep           1:53.38        
 10  Lyn, Annabella                12 Pine Crest                1:54.10        
 11  McGrath, Megan                   Bolles                    1:54.53        
 12  Contich, Rachel               11 CalvaryChristian          1:54.57        
 13  Carter, Ava                   10 Tampa Prep                1:55.12        
 14  Cisewski, Haley                9 Pine Crest                1:55.73        
 15  Rodriguez, Mali               JR Montverde                 1:55.91        
 16  VanDress, Hannah                 Bishop Verot              1:56.23        
 17  Stricklin, Sara                8 Trinity Prep              1:56.84        
 18  Fletcher, Annie               12 King's Academy            1:56.89        
 19  Lankford, Sarah                8 Shorecrest Prep           1:57.43        
 20  Howell, Meg                      Maclay                    1:57.66        
 21  Vergara, Sabrina              11 Berkeley                  1:57.98        
 22  Cullen, Julia                    Bolles                    1:58.07        
 23  Murphy, Nora                     Sarasota Christn          1:58.08        
 24  Wissinger, Emily              FR Montverde                 1:58.66        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kramer, Coleman               SR St Edwards                1:41.57        
  2  Curley, Hayden                12 LkHighland Prep           1:42.13        
  3  McQueen, Joshua               12 Canterbury                1:42.23        
  4  Dieffenthaller, Matthew       11 Berkeley                  1:42.99        
  5  Whatmore, Sarsen              11 Out-of-Door               1:43.00        
  6  Jacobs, Daniel                12 University sch            1:43.07        
  7  Peacock, Brendan              10 Evan. Christian           1:43.97        
  8  Thomas, Ethan                    Bolles                    1:44.09        
  9  Uttley, Luke                  10 Trinity Prep              1:44.20        
 10  Piza, Tomas                   11 Saint Andrew's            1:44.33        
 11  Ward, Thomas                     CalvaryChristian          1:44.80        
 12  Garcia Nohra, Neo                Bolles                    1:44.92        
 13  Emerson, Noah                    Bolles                    1:44.93        
 14  Gawronski, Reese              12 Trinity Prep              1:45.08        
 15  Mizell, Matthew                  Edgewood                  1:45.22        
 16  Marsh, Jesse                  12 Saint Andrew's            1:45.71        
 17  Strickland, Mathew               Bishop Verot              1:45.76        
 18  Herron, Jayden                10 Pky                       1:46.36        
 19  Staunch, Ryan                    Bishop Verot              1:46.69        
 20  Edwards, Pace                 09 King's Academy            1:46.85        
 21  Webster, Alexander            11 St Stephen's              1:46.86        
 22  DeJarnett, Chase              JR Montverde                 1:46.89        
 23  Showalter, Scott               9 Berkeley                  1:46.89        
 24  Kimura, Kory                  10 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:47.67        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Secrest, Jen                  11 Oxbridge Academy          2:02.55  AA-C  
  2  Baldari, Alessandra           12 Benjamin                  2:02.62  AA-C  
  3  Liu, Karen                       Community School          2:04.77        
  4  Sand, Adair                      Bolles                    2:05.35        
  5  Rockway, Christin             SR Tampa Catholic            2:05.81        
  6  Fetes, Shayna                 11 Saint Andrew's            2:06.18        
  7  Temperino, Eriana             11 TrinityChristian          2:06.62        
  8  Virgin, Hannah                11 Pine Crest                2:07.17        
  9  Ramey, Sasha                     Bolles                    2:07.49        
 10  Conway, Lauren                SR Tampa Catholic            2:07.73        
 11  Donahue, Gabriela             10 Berkeley                  2:08.72        
 12  Kelley, Mary Kate                Bolles                    2:09.23        
 13  Gavin, Karaline                  Bolles                    2:09.91        
 14  Leininger, Tara               12 King's Academy            2:10.31        
 15  Kopas, Amanda                 10 University sch            2:11.09        
 16  Clifton, Shae                    Bishop Verot              2:11.78        
 17  Jones, Lara                    8 Pine Crest                2:12.09        
 18  Weiss, Emily                  10 Pine Crest                2:12.24        
 19  Buddendorff, Lauren           JR Montverde                 2:12.40        
 20  Feehery, Madison                 Community School          2:12.69        
 21  Reeter, Amanda                   Bishop Verot              2:13.96        
 22  Emerson, Taylor               11 Shorecrest Prep           2:14.15        
 23  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity              2:14.16        
 24  Podkoscielny, Julia            7 Pine Crest                2:14.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Spektor, Ariel                   Bolles                    1:51.57  AA-C  
  2  Groters, Patrick              12 University sch            1:53.47        
  3  DeGrado, Paul                    Bolles                    1:55.57        
  4  Wessell, Jack                    Bolles                    1:55.74        
  5  Zuchowski, Joshua             08 King's Academy            1:55.99        
  6  Urrutia, Felipe               12 RansomEverglades          1:56.61        
  7  Kravitz, Caleb                10 Shorecrest Prep           1:57.63        
  8  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   1O Berkeley                  1:58.07        
  9  Hattery, Jack                    Bolles                    1:58.22        
 10  Maloney, Gray                 11 Canterbury                1:58.73        
 11  Hanks, Joshua                  9 Pine Crest                1:58.89        
 12  Szmania, Zach                 11 Out-of-Door               1:58.99        
 13  Crawford, Jace                   Episcopal                 1:59.12        
 14  Quintero, Sam                 12 Sagemont                  1:59.75        
 15  Jacobs, Isaac                 11 LkHighland Prep           1:59.84        
 16  Petreski, Matthew             11 Pine Crest                2:00.00        
 17  Silberman, Jacob              11 Pine Crest                2:00.13        
 18  Stanley, Garrett                 Bishop Verot              2:01.16        
 19  Villanueva, Luis              12 Sagemont                  2:01.23        
 20  Paul, William                    All Saints'               2:01.64        
 21  Aguirre, Francisco            12 Pky                       2:02.45        
 22  Garofalo, Vincent             JR St. Joseph                2:02.82        
 23  Smith, Julian                    Episcopal                 2:03.00        
 24  Probosz, Nicolas              12 St Stephen's              2:03.30        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nercisio, Chade               11 TrinityChristian            23.47  AA-C  
  2  Burke, Abby                   12 LkHighland Prep             23.87        
  3  MacDonald, Emily                 Bolles                      23.88        
  4  Huizenga (11), Lyndsey           Windermere Prep             23.93        
  5  Botting, Rachel                9 Pine Crest                  23.96        
  6  Schorr, Kaitlyn               JR Montverde                   24.03        
  7  Hull, Coco                    12 Tampa Prep                  24.06        
  8  Hew, Lauren                   12 Saint Andrew's              24.09        
  9  Sanchez, Paloma               12 ImmaculataLaSale            24.13        
 10  Trieschmann, Hannah           12 Saint Andrew's              24.28        
 11  Burt, Maddy                      St. John Neumann            24.42        
 12  Smith, McKenna                FR Academy                     24.49        
 13  Svetz, Katarina               11 LkHighland Prep             24.50        
 14  Miller, Lucy                  09 Saint Andrew's              24.51        
 15  Jerew, Hailey                 11 Cutler Bay                  24.60        
 16  Torres, Sydney                11 Saint Andrew's              24.68        
 17  Mendizabal, Stefanie             Bolles                      24.74        
 18  Khoo, Ashley                     Bolles                      24.95        
 19  Brannan, Marissa              12 Pine Crest                  25.07        
 20  Richter, JoJo                  9 Westminster Acad            25.22        
 21  Semmen, Cambria                8 LkHighland Prep             25.26        
 22  Tanner, Maureen               11 Berkeley                    25.27        
 23  Cecchi, Alexa                 FR Montverde                   25.31        
 24  Steenstra, Sydnie             11 Trinity Prep                25.40        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrara, Nico                 12 Pine Crest                  21.47        
  2  Crane, Cole                      Episcopal                   21.48        
  3  Pate, John                       Bolles                      21.49        
  4  Tanner Jr., Peter             11 Berkeley                    21.49        
  5  Collazo Torres, Jan           11 Trinity Prep                21.56        
  6  Kantzler, Mark                12 Clwtr Cent Cath             21.60        
  7  Bastian, Izaak                12 Saint Andrew's              21.63        
  8  De Oliveira, Lucas            SO Montverde                   21.64        
  9  Moran, Blake                     Providence                  21.69        
 10  Perry, Chase                  12 Westminster Acad            21.71        
 11  Yang, Jonathan                12 King's Academy              21.89        
 12  Lim, Zi Win                      Bolles                      21.93        
 13  Pereira, Tiago                09 Saint Andrew's              21.94        
 14  Beckstein, Graham             11 St Stephen's                22.01        
 15  Metro, Nick                   11 Nside Christian             22.09        
 16  Gibson, Sam                   12 Saint Andrew's              22.25        
 17  Meyer, Ansen                     Bolles                      22.26        
 18  Carlson, Christian            12 CalvaryChristian            22.28        
 19  Simko, Matthew                12 RansomEverglades            22.48        
 20  Cavacas, Thomas               JR Montverde                   22.51        
 21  Schofield, Jonathan           12 Oak Hall                    22.55        
 22  Grant, Adrian                    Bolles                      22.61        
 23  Bolivar, Jonathan             10 LkHighland Prep             22.63        
 24  Bankston, Reed                   Episcopal                   22.68        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Goldstein, Maia               10 University sch             529.85        
  2  Singh, Ishani                 11 Pine Crest                 496.70        
  3  Stambo, Nicole                11 Berkeley                   493.05        
  4  Snider, Lauren                12 LkHighland Prep            488.45        
  5  Fink (12), Nina                  Windermere Prep            451.55        
  6  Minter, Kendall                  Maclay                     446.65        
  7  Elwyn, Sophie                 11 Shorecrest Prep            417.50        
  8  Scherer, Fontaine                Bolles                     416.70        
  9  Souza, Sophia                  9 CalvaryChristian           409.35        
 10  Rosario, Lucainne                Bolles                     408.70        
 11  Shiff, Shiraz                 10 Pine Crest                 408.05        
 12  Antonio, Jessica              12 St.Pete Catholic           405.75        
 13  Carr, Katherine                  Community School           399.65        
 14  Schmadeke, Lana                  Edgewood                   397.90        
 15  Blake, Makenzie                7 Westminster Acad           383.85        
 16  Teofilo, Kathryn                 Bolles                     378.65        
 17  Fischer, Lisa                 11 Saint Andrew's             377.90        
 18  Andersen, Ava                 07 Pine Crest                 371.60        
 19  Bell, Colette                  8 Florida High               371.35        
 20  Kelly, Ashley                 08 Saint Andrew's             368.45        
 21  Greenberg, Kaylee              9 Pine Crest                 365.90        
 22  Johnson, Ashlyn               12 Oak Hall                   354.70        
 23  Barker, Sarah                    Holy Trinity               354.15        
 24  Johnson, Annika               SR North Bay Haven            349.60        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Blizard (9), Ben                 Windermere Prep            549.75        
  2  Mendez, Kevin                  8 Pine Crest                 510.40        
  3  Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle          12 Pine Crest                 488.15        
  4  Shaw, Blake                    9 Westminster Acad           487.35        
  5  Carlin, Nick                  11 Tampa Prep                 472.65        
  6  Hoefer, Dominic               11 Shorecrest Prep            469.00        
  7  Green, Jordan                    Florida High               433.75        
  8  Santiago, Nicholas             7 Trinity Prep               397.35        
  9  Burke, James                     Holy Trinity               381.00        
 10  Mixon, Gerald                    All Saints'                375.90        
 11  Sands, Scott                   9 LkHighland Prep            356.20        
 12  White, Brady                  09 Tampa Prep                 351.70        
 13  Cecil, Reed                   JR Berkeley                   348.65        
 14  Hall, Hunter                  12 Lake Placid                347.00        
 15  Wyatt, Lucas                  12 Frostproof                 335.70        
 16  Arnold, Tyler                 12 Coral Shores               330.20        
 17  Hampton, Parker                  Providence                 328.00        
 18  Poole, Douglas                10 Pky                        320.65        
 19  Rachid, Jacem                    All Saints'                297.55        
 20  Thompson, Adam                09 Tampa Prep                 292.35        
 21  Wright, Killian                  All Saints'                285.65        
 22  Shepard, Brandon                 Bishop Verot               284.45        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nava, Jessica                 12 Westminster Acad            54.39  AA-A  
  2  Baldari, Alessandra           12 Benjamin                    54.53  AA-A  
  3  Meszaros, Alexandra           11 Pine Crest                  55.79        
  4  Secrest, Jen                  11 Oxbridge Academy            56.04        
  5  Temperino, Eriana             11 TrinityChristian            56.10        
  6  Burt, Maddy                      St. John Neumann            56.16        
  7  Wilkerson, Kate                  Bolles                      56.88        
  8  Freed, Anna                   10 Bradenton Christ            57.12        
  9  Antonini, Gaby                11 ImmaculataLaSale            57.41        
 10  Baker, Katherine                 Bolles                      57.67        
 11  See, Molly                    11 Pine Crest                  58.04        
 12  Lin, Esther                    8 Pine Crest                  58.10        
 13  De la Pena Schott, Priscila      Bolles                      58.12        
 14  Conway, Lauren                SR Tampa Catholic              58.45        
 15  Olivardia, Grace              12 Trinity Prep                58.86        
 16  Cullen, Julia                    Bolles                      59.21        
 17  Redding, Sophie               SR Circle Christian            59.21        
 18  Emerson, Taylor               11 Shorecrest Prep             59.65        
 19  Blair, Maya                   11 Saint Andrew's              59.69        
 20  Rubin, Acadia                 12 Benjamin                    59.75        
 21  Scaramuzza (8), Marcela          Windermere Prep             59.91        
 22  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity                59.97        
 23  Gonzalez, Alexa                  Bishop Verot              1:00.04        
 24  Cottage-Ramnick, Lisa         12 Marco Island Aca          1:00.04        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Spektor, Ariel                   Bolles                      49.79  AA-C  
  2  Vale, Nicholas                11 Pine Crest                  50.10        
  3  Crane, Cole                      Episcopal                   50.47        
  4  Marsh, Jesse                  12 Saint Andrew's              50.66        
  5  Baffico, Martin               12 Out-of-Door                 50.92        
  6  Adcock, Jake                     Bolles                      51.20        
  7  Degtyar, Matthew              12 Trinity Prep                51.46        
  8  Dieffenthaller, Matthew       11 Berkeley                    51.54        
  9  Pereira, Tiago                09 Saint Andrew's              51.72        
 10  Rogers, Nick                     St.JohnsCntryDay            51.83        
 11  Balbi, Joshua                 11 Saint Andrew's              52.23        
 12  Bair, Jake                    10 Clwtr Cent Cath             52.44        
 13  Gibson, Sam                   12 Saint Andrew's              52.75        
 14  Mills, Andrew                 12 Evan. Christian             52.85        
 15  Salzone, Nick                    Bishop Verot                53.24        
 16  Kravitz, Caleb                10 Shorecrest Prep             53.27        
 17  Kirk, Jackson                    Bolles                      53.34        
 18  Ward, Thomas                     CalvaryChristian            53.44        
 19  Harding, William                 All Saints'                 53.88        
 20  Vermiglio, Nicolas               Bolles                      53.99        
 21  Villanueva, Luis              12 Sagemont                    54.20        
 22  Bauta, Sam                    11 So. FL Heat                 54.23        
 23  Betrian, Kaelan               12 TrinityChristian            54.26        
 24  Sierra, Miguel                 9 Cutler Bay                  54.78        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nercisio, Chade               11 TrinityChristian            50.53  AA-C  
  2  Santander, Andrea             10 Pine Crest                  50.96  AA-C  
  3  Schorr, Kaitlyn               JR Montverde                   52.43        
  4  Botting, Rachel                9 Pine Crest                  52.52        
  5  Santiago, Jillian             12 Cardinal Mooney             52.54        
  6  Smith, McKenna                FR Academy                     52.57        
  7  MacDonald, Emily                 Bolles                      52.67        
  8  Hull, Coco                    12 Tampa Prep                  52.70        
  9  Leadbetter, Lindsey           12 Nside Christian             52.77        
 10  Sanchez, Paloma               12 ImmaculataLaSale            52.87        
 11  Lyn, Annabella                12 Pine Crest                  52.91        
 12  Schwarz, Jenessa              10 Trinity Prep                52.92        
 13  Bates, Edie                      Bolles                      53.18        
 14  Mendizabal, Stefanie             Bolles                      53.38        
 15  Trieschmann, Hannah           12 Saint Andrew's              53.41        
 16  Cisewski, Haley                9 Pine Crest                  53.56        
 17  Rodriguez, Mali               JR Montverde                   53.58        
 18  Huizenga (11), Lyndsey           Windermere Prep             53.69        
 19  McGrath, Megan                   Bolles                      53.75        
 20  Vergara, Sabrina              11 Berkeley                    54.02        
 21  Torres, Sydney                11 Saint Andrew's              54.02        
 22  Cecchi, Alexa                 FR Montverde                   54.06        
 23  Lacoursiere, Grace            11 Am. Heritage-DB             54.14        
 24  Treasure, Mckayla             11 Saint Andrew's              54.90        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrara, Nico                 12 Pine Crest                  45.95        
  2  Collazo Torres, Jan           11 Trinity Prep                47.20        
  3  Uttley, Luke                  10 Trinity Prep                47.30        
  4  De Oliveira, Lucas            SO Montverde                   47.39        
  5  Kantzler, Mark                12 Clwtr Cent Cath             47.48        
  6  Tanner Jr., Peter             11 Berkeley                    47.62        
  7  Pate, John                       Bolles                      47.64        
  8  Perry, Chase                  12 Westminster Acad            47.76        
  9  Piza, Tomas                   11 Saint Andrew's              48.04        
 10  Thomas, Ethan                    Bolles                      48.16        
 11  Carlin, John                  12 Tampa Prep                  48.16        
 12  Metro, Nick                   11 Nside Christian             48.16        
 13  Simko, Matthew                12 RansomEverglades            48.24        
 14  Lim, Zi Win                      Bolles                      48.45        
 15  Gawronski, Reese              12 Trinity Prep                48.53        
 16  Moran, Blake                     Providence                  48.78        
 17  Lacoursiere, Spencer          12 Am. Heritage-DB             48.79        
 18  Herron, Jayden                10 Pky                         48.89        
 19  Meyer, Ansen                     Bolles                      48.94        
 20  Adams, Sean                   JR North Bay Haven             48.96        
 21  Beckstein, Graham             11 St Stephen's                48.97        
 22  Cavacas, Thomas               JR Montverde                   49.48        
 23  Mattheys, Nicolas             10 St Stephen's                49.84        
 24  Attia, Makarius               12 Lopez                       49.90        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gomez, Nicole                 10 TrinityChristian          4:56.26  AA-C  
  2  Liu, Karen                       Community School          4:56.87  AA-C  
  3  DeGeorge, Leah                   Bolles                    4:57.50        
  4  Feehery, Emma                    Community School          4:58.13        
  5  Trieschmann, Emily            09 Saint Andrew's            4:58.68        
  6  Shahboz, Lain                 10 Pky                       4:59.37        
  7  Rockway, Christin             SR Tampa Catholic            4:59.49        
  8  Roy, Alix                     11 LkHighland Prep           5:02.81        
  9  VanDress, Hannah                 Bishop Verot              5:04.64        
 10  Batista, Camila                  Bolles                    5:05.62        
 11  Fong, Elise                      Bolles                    5:05.81        
 12  Contich, Rachel               11 CalvaryChristian          5:06.04        
 13  Gavin, Karaline                  Bolles                    5:09.58        
 14  Brannan, Marissa              12 Pine Crest                5:10.02        
 15  See, Molly                    11 Pine Crest                5:12.54        
 16  Montgomery, Anna              12 Pine Crest                5:13.18        
 17  Pankipa, Chloe                 9 St. John Neumann          5:13.43        
 18  Faremouth, Susan              12 Marco Island Aca          5:13.45        
 19  Perez, Guilliana                 Montverde                 5:14.32        
 20  Lankford, Sarah                8 Shorecrest Prep           5:14.90        
 21  Howell, Meg                      Maclay                    5:15.37        
 22  Murphy, Nora                     Sarasota Christn          5:16.41        
 23  Whatmore, Reece                9 Out-of-Door               5:16.47        
 24  Kopas, Amanda                 10 University sch            5:17.08        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Curley, Hayden                12 LkHighland Prep           4:31.49  AA-C  
  2  Kramer, Coleman               SR St Edwards                4:32.36  AA-C  
  3  Peacock, Brendan              10 Evan. Christian           4:36.11        
  4  Strickland, Mathew               Bishop Verot              4:36.59        
  5  Whatmore, Sarsen              11 Out-of-Door               4:38.61        
  6  McQueen, Joshua               12 Canterbury                4:40.01        
  7  Garcia Nohra, Neo                Bolles                    4:40.71        
  8  Chambasian, Rafi                 Maclay                    4:40.91        
  9  Jacobs, Daniel                12 University sch            4:41.12        
 10  Staunch, Ryan                    Bishop Verot              4:41.16        
 11  Cranfield, Conor                 Bishop Verot              4:43.79        
 12  Webster, Alexander            11 St Stephen's              4:43.82        
 13  Kim, James                       Bolles                    4:44.94        
 14  Crawford, Jace                   Episcopal                 4:45.48        
 15  Herman, Miles                    Bolles                    4:45.62        
 16  DesRosier, Dante               9 Berkeley                  4:46.87        
 17  DeJarnett, Chase              JR Montverde                 4:47.46        
 18  Botero, Tomas                 JR St Edwards                4:48.08        
 19  Kimura, Kory                  10 Clwtr Cent Cath           4:48.63        
 20  Edwards, Pace                 09 King's Academy            4:51.33        
 21  Piccarreto, Jackson           10 Clwtr Cent Cath           4:51.82        
 22  Emerson, Noah                    Bolles                    4:52.09        
 23  Molloy, Matt                     Community School          4:52.35        
 24  Brockman, Joseph              10 Shorecrest Prep           4:52.70        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:37.34        
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:37.78        
  3  Montverde                                                  1:38.09        
  4  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:38.26        
  5  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:38.46        
  6  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:38.91        
  7  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:39.70        
  8  Tampa Prep                                                 1:40.11        
  9  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:40.93        
 10  Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)                              1:42.27        
 11  Westminster Academy                                        1:42.75        
 12  The King's Academy (Wpb)                                   1:43.01        
 13  Nsu University School                                      1:43.06        
 14  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             1:43.37        
 15  Lake Placid                                                1:45.45        
 16  Northside Christian                                        1:46.89        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:26.80        
  2  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:27.10        
  3  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:28.09        
  4  Montverde                                                  1:29.15        
  5  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:29.27        
  6  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:29.57        
  7  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:29.95        
  8  Nsu University School                                      1:30.52        
  9  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:30.73        
 10  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:31.26        
 11  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   1:31.28        
 12  Northside Christian                                        1:31.85        
 13  American Heritage (Delray Bch)                             1:31.85        
 14  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:32.02        
 15  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:32.07        
 16  Miami Country Day                                          1:32.37        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nava, Jessica                 12 Westminster Acad            56.04  AA-C  
  2  Hew, Lauren                   12 Saint Andrew's              56.33        
  3  Freed, Anna                   10 Bradenton Christ            56.76        
  4  Burke, Abby                   12 LkHighland Prep             56.93        
  5  Donahue, Gabriela             10 Berkeley                    57.11        
  6  Sand, Adair                      Bolles                      57.17        
  7  Shahboz, Lain                 10 Pky                         57.35        
  8  Olivardia, Grace              12 Trinity Prep                57.61        
  9  Leadbetter, Lindsey           12 Nside Christian             57.70        
 10  Kelley, Mary Kate                Bolles                      57.94        
 11  Antonini, Gaby                11 ImmaculataLaSale            57.97        
 12  Khoo, Faith                      Bolles                      58.06        
 13  Fong, Elise                      Bolles                      58.49        
 14  Richter, JoJo                  9 Westminster Acad            58.79        
 15  Weinstein, Isabella           12 Tampa Prep                  58.95        
 16  Beltrano, Gabby               10 Saint Andrew's              59.25        
 17  Svetz, Katarina               11 LkHighland Prep             59.51        
 18  Fletcher, Annie               12 King's Academy              59.67        
 19  Redding, Sophie               SR Circle Christian            59.77        
 20  Barfield, Mattie               9 RansomEverglades          1:00.31        
 21  McKenzie, Natalie                North Bay Haven           1:00.47        
 22  Vale, Simone                   9 Pine Crest                1:00.62        
 23  Podkoscielny, Julia            7 Pine Crest                1:00.86        
 24  Gomez, Daniela                12 Pine Crest                1:00.94        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Groters, Patrick              12 University sch              50.80  AA-C  
  2  Mizell, Matthew                  Edgewood                    51.98        
  3  Balbi, Joshua                 11 Saint Andrew's              52.19        
  4  Vale, Nicholas                11 Pine Crest                  52.28        
  5  Degtyar, Matthew              12 Trinity Prep                52.49        
  6  Kotikovski, Elvis             10 Pine Crest                  52.73        
  7  Zuchowski, Joshua             08 King's Academy              52.78        
  8  Baffico, Martin               12 Out-of-Door                 52.96        
  9  Schofield, Jonathan           12 Oak Hall                    53.24        
 10  Lacoursiere, Spencer          12 Am. Heritage-DB             53.51        
 11  Lowery, Conner                   Providence                  53.83        
 12  Adcock, Jake                     Bolles                      53.90        
 13  Wessell, Jack                    Bolles                      54.39        
 14  Stanley, Garrett                 Bishop Verot                54.81        
 15  Kirk, Jackson                    Bolles                      54.85        
 16  Leadbetter, Gordon            10 Nside Christian             54.86        
 17  Carlson, Christian            12 CalvaryChristian            54.94        
 18  Jacobs, Isaac                 11 LkHighland Prep             54.98        
 19  Metcalf, Reid                 SR North Bay Haven             55.20        
 20  Eastman, Wade                    Maclay                      55.31        
 21  Aguirre, Francisco            12 Pky                         55.58        
 22  Showalter, Scott               9 Berkeley                    55.71        
 23  Staggard, Caden                  Episcopal                   56.53        
 24  Body VI, Louie                   Bolles                      56.62        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fetes, Shayna                 11 Saint Andrew's            1:04.16  AA-C  
  2  Virgin, Hannah                11 Pine Crest                1:04.74        
  3  Baker, Katherine                 Bolles                    1:05.04        
  4  Nechmad, Niva                    Bolles                    1:05.98        
  5  Lin, Esther                    8 Pine Crest                1:06.23        
  6  Scaramuzza (8), Marcela          Windermere Prep           1:06.36        
  7  Bates, Edie                      Bolles                    1:07.13        
  8  Clifton, Shae                    Bishop Verot              1:07.33        
  9  Schwarz, Jenessa              10 Trinity Prep              1:07.45        
 10  Boardman, Annabella           SO Montverde                 1:07.66        
 11  Feehery, Madison                 Community School          1:07.66        
 12  Miller, Lucy                  09 Saint Andrew's            1:07.75        
 13  Jerew, Hailey                 11 Cutler Bay                1:07.86        
 14  Leininger, Tara               12 King's Academy            1:07.99        
 15  Maguire, Megan                11 Berkeley                  1:08.26        
 16  Brown, November               12 LkHighland Prep           1:08.31        
 17  Lichtig, Madison              11 Benjamin                  1:08.35        
 18  Weiss, Emily                  10 Pine Crest                1:08.38        
 19  Taymans, Carli                10 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:08.53        
 20  Rodriguez, Ketlyn                Montverde                 1:08.97        
 21  Smith, Laura                  10 Tampa Prep                1:08.98        
 22  Gindlesperger, Elle            6 Trinity Prep              1:09.03        
 23  Celuch, Jessica               10 Trinity Prep              1:09.29        
 24  Lin, Sara                      6 Pine Crest                1:09.32        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, BOLL -FL                    
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bastian, Izaak                12 Saint Andrew's              56.43  AA-C  
  2  DeGrado, Paul                    Bolles                      58.07        
  3  Yang, Jonathan                12 King's Academy              58.26        
  4  Hatoum, Ryaan                 11 Berkeley                    58.56        
  5  Urrutia, Felipe               12 RansomEverglades            59.54        
  6  Petreski, Matthew             11 Pine Crest                  59.94        
  7  Carlin, John                  12 Tampa Prep                1:00.01        
  8  Brown, Cameron                10 Sagemont                  1:00.21        
  9  Chambasian, Rafi                 Maclay                    1:00.25        
 10  Silberman, Jacob              11 Pine Crest                1:00.35        
 11  Quintero, Sam                 12 Sagemont                  1:00.52        
 12  Wheeler, Austin                  Bishop Snyder             1:00.61        
 13  Fonseca, Carlos                  Montverde                 1:00.69        
 14  Hanks, Joshua                  9 Pine Crest                1:00.76        
 15  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   1O Berkeley                  1:00.82        
 16  Carbone, Anthony                 Bolles                    1:00.89        
 17  Kemp, Mats                       Bolles                    1:00.95        
 18  Grant, Adrian                    Bolles                    1:01.44        
 19  Farrow, Jarod                 12 Seacrest Country          1:01.57        
 20  Mclaughlin, Aidan             10 Trinity Prep              1:01.64        
 21  Jones, Nathaniel                 Episcopal                 1:01.71        
 22  Quiterio, Felipe                 Montverde                 1:01.74        
 23  Rogers, Nick                     St.JohnsCntryDay          1:01.99        
 24  Szmania, Zach                 11 Out-of-Door               1:02.30        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:30.02  AA-C  
  2  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             3:31.62        
  3  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:32.14        
  4  Montverde                                                  3:33.56        
  5  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:34.22        
  6  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:36.85        
  7  Tampa Prep                                                 3:38.17        
  8  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:40.70        
  9  Berkeley Prep School                                       3:40.92        
 10  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  3:43.58        
 11  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  3:43.62        
 12  The King's Academy (Wpb)                                   3:44.03        
 13  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       3:45.42        
 14  Nsu University School                                      3:46.87        
 15  North Bay Haven (Panama City)                              3:47.87        
 16  PK Younge (Gainesville)                                    3:48.29        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:12.03        
  2  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:12.40        
  3  Berkeley Prep School                                       3:12.72        
  4  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:14.07        
  5  Clearwater Central Catholic                                3:14.46        
  6  Nsu University School                                      3:16.18        
  7  The King's Academy (Wpb)                                   3:17.08        
  8  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:17.48        
  9  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  3:18.18        
 10  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     3:19.14        
 11  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       3:19.23        
 12  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   3:19.94        
 13  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:20.10        
 14  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:21.00        
 15  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  3:21.83        
 16  Montverde                                                  3:22.50