Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License              11/4/2017 - 4:37 PM
                  FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/4/17                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mendez, Kevin     8 Pine Crest         510.40     537.00         20  
  2 Blizard, Ben        Windermere Prep    549.75     477.40         17  
  3 Carlin, Nick     11 Tampa Prep         472.65     477.35         16  
  4 Hayes-Macaluso,  12 Pine Crest         488.15     471.35         15  
  5 Shaw, Blake       9 Westminster Acad   487.35     433.30         14  
  6 Hoefer, Dominic  11 Shorecrest Prep    469.00     415.75         13  
  7 Green, Jordan       Florida High       433.75     359.30         12  
  8 White, Brady     09 Tampa Prep         351.70     356.95         11  
  9 Burke, James        Holy Trinity       381.00     351.30          9  
 10 Santiago, Nicho   7 Trinity Prep       397.35     344.45          7  
 11 Cecil, Reed      JR Berkeley           348.65     317.65          6  
 12 Hampton, Parker     Providence         328.00     314.15          5  
 13 Mixon, Gerald       All Saints'        375.90     313.95          4  
 14 Hall, Hunter     12 Lake Placid        347.00     294.10          3  
 15 Rachid, Jacem       All Saints'        297.55     283.90          2  
 16 Thompson, Adam   09 Tampa Prep         292.35     282.20          1  
 17 Wright, Killian     All Saints'        285.65     208.00        
 18 Poole, Douglas   10 PK Younge          320.65     204.90        
 19 Wyatt, Lucas     12 Frostproof         335.70     192.25        
 20 Sands, Scott      9 LkHighland Prep    356.20     180.20        
 21 Shepard, Brando     Bishop Verot       284.45     121.35        
 22 Arnold, Tyler    12 Coral Shores       330.20     119.05        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)       35   2. Tampa Prep                         28
  3. Windermere Prep                    17   4. Westminster Academy                14
  5. Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)          13   6. Florida High (Tallahassee)         12
  7. Holy Trinity (Melbourne)            9   8. Trinity Prep (Winter Park)          7
  9. Berkeley Prep School                6   9. All Saints' (Winter Haven)          6
 11. Providence (Jacksonville)           5  12. Lake Placid                         3