Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License             11/4/2017 - 12:13 PM
                  FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/4/17                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Maia  10 University Schl    529.85     486.45         20  
  2 Stambo, Nicole   11 Berkeley           493.05     452.90         17  
  3 Singh, Ishani    11 Pine Crest         496.70     445.45         16  
  4 Snider, Lauren   12 LkHighland Prep    488.45     400.20         15  
  5 Minter, Kendall     Maclay             446.65     394.65         14  
  6 Shiff, Shiraz    10 Pine Crest         408.05     367.60         13  
  7 Elwyn, Sophie    11 Shorecrest Prep    417.50     366.00         12  
  8 Fink, Nina          Windermere Prep    451.55     365.55         11  
  9 Fischer, Lisa    11 Saint Andrew's     377.90     357.20          9  
 10 Greenberg, Kayl   9 Pine Crest         365.90     344.55          7  
 11 Scherer, Fontai     Bolles             416.70     342.65          6  
 12 Schmadeke, Lana     Edgewood           397.90     328.05          5  
 13 Antonio, Jessic  12 St.Pete Catholic   405.75     318.75          4  
 14 Carr, Katherine     Community School   399.65     313.70          3  
 15 Blake, Makenzie   7 Westminster Acad   383.85     309.40          2  
 16 Johnson, Ashlyn  12 Oak Hall           354.70     299.40          1  
 17 Teofilo, Kathry     Bolles             378.65     216.30        
 18 Barker, Sarah       Holy Trinity       354.15     213.60        
 19 Kelly, Ashley    08 Saint Andrew's     368.45     211.60        
 20 Bell, Colette     8 Florida High       371.35     208.40        
 21 Rosario, Lucain     Bolles             408.70     135.15        
 22 Andersen, Ava    07 Pine Crest         371.60     134.25        
 23 Souza, Sophia     9 CalvaryFTL         409.35     124.65        
 24 Sloan, Bianca    06 Saint Andrew's     350.85     118.35        
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)       36   2. Nsu University School              20
  3. Berkeley Prep School               17   4. Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)       15
  5. Maclay (Tallahassee)               14   6. Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)          12
  7. Windermere Prep                    11   8. Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)         9
  9. Bolles (Jacksonville)               6  10. Edgewood (Merritt Island)           5
 11. St Petersburg Catholic              4  12. Community School (Naples)           3
 13. Westminster Academy                 2  14. Oak Hall  (Gainesville)             1