Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship                      
                       Hosted By: Boca Raton High School                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jupiter                                                    1:54.44        
  2  Boca Raton High School                                     1:54.98        
  3  Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                              1:56.38        
  4  Vero Beach                                                 1:57.02        
  5  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:57.81        
  6  Wellington                                                 1:58.14        
  7  Deerfield Beach                                            1:58.15        
  8  Park Vista Community High Scho                             2:00.62        
  9  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  2:03.09        
 10  Palm Beach Central High School                             2:03.39        
 11  Spanish River High School                                  2:04.73        
 12  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               2:05.55        
 13  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               2:06.72        
 14  Atlantic Community High School-FL                          2:10.53        
 15  Douglas (Parkland)                                         2:15.21        
 16  Palm Beach Gardens                                         2:17.36        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jupiter                                                    1:40.54        
  2  Boca Raton High School                                     1:43.97        
  3  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:45.09        
  4  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               1:45.13        
  5  Spanish River High School                                  1:45.38        
  6  Douglas (Parkland)                                         1:45.39        
  7  Wellington                                                 1:45.85        
  8  Vero Beach                                                 1:47.56        
  9  Deerfield Beach                                            1:52.93        
 10  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  1:53.27        
 11  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               1:55.97        
 12  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             1:55.99        
 13  Atlantic Community High School-FL                          1:56.43        
 14  Park Vista Community High Scho                             1:59.50        
 15  Fort Pierce Central                                        2:00.09        
 16  South Plantation                                           2:00.23        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wesch, Erika R                11 Jupiter                   1:55.21        
  2  Richardson, Elizabeth R       11 Vero Beach                1:58.44        
  3  Tague, Erin S                 11 PalmBeachGardens          1:59.35        
  4  Auld, Anna                       Forest Hill               1:59.94        
  5  Jordan, Kasey S                  St. Thomas                2:00.30        
  6  Avedisian, Michaela A          9 Jupiter                   2:00.71        
  7  Hudson, Camryn C              SR Park Vista                2:01.85        
  8  Sanquist, Avery               12 Jupiter                   2:02.55        
  9  Diaz, Natalie                    Lake Worth                2:05.39        
 10  Schimansky, Megan             SR Coral Glades              2:06.13        
 11  Thomas, Hannah                11 Jupiter                   2:06.19        
 12  Litman, Samantha K               St. Thomas                2:06.19        
 13  Schimansky, Sarah             FR Coral Glades              2:06.27        
 14  Ross, Sasha L                 11 Vero Beach                2:06.44        
 15  Chambers, Gabriella L            St. Thomas                2:06.58        
 16  Minton, Lindsey M              9 Vero Beach                2:06.99        
 17  Andrade, Verania              JR Wellington                2:08.39        
 18  Glanzman, Naomi               JR Boca Bobcats              2:09.16        
 19  Phillips, Mary Reagan         JR Pbc (Wellington)          2:11.00        
 20  Johnson, Elizabeth            FR Boca Bobcats              2:11.06        
 21  Mark, Kelly                      Wellington                2:11.55        
 22  Fisher, Jillian               FR Boca Bobcats              2:11.99        
 23  Sikes, Shelley                JR Boca Bobcats              2:12.55        
 24  Mackler, Danni                JR SPRI                      2:12.57        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vasquez-Moreno, Carlos M         St. Thomas                1:47.79        
  2  Ho, Ted N                     JR Park Vista                1:48.14        
  3  Matheus, Eric                 SR Boca Bobcats              1:48.66        
  4  McKeon, Andres                11 Coral Springs             1:49.45        
  5  Hernandez, Kalvin S              St. Thomas                1:50.12        
  6  Taddonio, Cameron             JR Boca Bobcats              1:50.61        
  7  Moldovanu, Philip                Wellington                1:50.96        
  8  Maduro, Jovan                    Santaluces                1:51.36        
  9  Monroe, Varis C                9 Jupiter                   1:52.80        
 10  Gil, Drake                    JR SPRI                      1:53.84        
 11  Bonasera, Jason               FR Coral Glades              1:55.59        
 12  Kocoglu, Kenan                   Douglas                   1:56.40        
 13  Pearsaul, Matthew A           11 Vero Beach                1:56.55        
 14  Ospina, Samuel I              10 Vero Beach                1:56.63        
 15  Barrios, Guillermo            SO Douglas                   1:57.64        
 16  Grady, Steven A                  St. Thomas                1:57.95        
 17  Genz, David                   SR Boca Bobcats              1:58.40        
 18  Aktarma, Arda                 FR Boca Bobcats              1:58.77        
 19  Franzino, Patrick             SO Douglas                   2:00.67        
 20  Mutchler, Ian                 SO Pbc (Wellington)          2:01.01        
 21  Hurley, Jonathan              11 PalmBeachGardens          2:03.27        
 22  Sisnandez, Manny                 Taravella                 2:03.80        
 23  Faynberg, Victor                 St. Thomas                2:04.64        
 24  Weymeyer, Austin              SR Park Vista                2:06.13        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Miyamoto, Victoria            SR Boca Bobcats              2:11.56        
  2  MacEachern, Paige             FR Boca Bobcats              2:13.51        
  3  Song, Hana J                  12 Jupiter                   2:14.34        
  4  Flynn, Ryan                      Forest Hill               2:16.39        
  5  Bush, Abigail H                  St. Thomas                2:20.70        
  6  Delgado, Dahlia A             10 Jupiter                   2:22.34        
  7  Fimiano, Gina F                  St. Thomas                2:24.73        
  8  Campos, Odezza                FR Pbc (Wellington)          2:24.85        
  9  Amersi, Maya Z                 9 Jupiter                   2:25.23        
 10  Williams, Liv C               10 Vero Beach                2:26.46        
 11  Gonzalez, Natalia                Taravella                 2:27.53        
 12  Crean, Madeleine E            SO Wellington                2:28.30        
 13  Klis, Ali M                      St. Thomas                2:29.06        
 14  Romero, Augustina F           JR Wellington                2:29.15        
 15  Fossas, Abigail                  Taravella                 2:29.97        
 16  Deskin, Endeara               FR South Plantation          2:30.26        
 17  Dean, Shawna L                11 Vero Beach                2:34.00        
 18  Torbus, Morgan                10 Treasure Coast            2:37.29        
 19  Giulianotti, Owen I           11 Vero Beach                2:37.33        
 20  Trumbore, Madeline            SO Deerfield Beach           2:38.19        
 21  Genz, Gabriella               FR Boca Bobcats              2:40.82        
 22  Nemanic, Grace                   Monarch                   2:40.92        
 23  Thimmer, Naeimi E              9 Vero Beach                2:42.93        
 24  Castillo, Gabriella           FR Boca Bobcats              2:43.26        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zapata, Juan F                   St. Thomas                2:01.12        
  2  Musleh, Alexio                JR Coral Glades              2:02.13        
  3  Petranchuk, Caleb P            9 Jupiter                   2:03.45        
  4  Gallego, Nicolas               9 Jupiter                   2:07.63        
  5  Kaufman, Kyle-Anthony C          St. Thomas                2:07.68        
  6  Jason, Will                   SO Boca Bobcats              2:08.35        
  7  Doyle, Patrick                FR Coral Glades              2:09.80        
  8  Bravo, Felipe                    St. Thomas                2:10.37        
  9  Trimble, Greg                    Taravella                 2:10.41        
 10  Hurst, Bora                      Wellington                2:10.62        
 11  Irwin, Justin                 JR Douglas                   2:11.78        
 12  Avellaneda, Diego M              St. Thomas                2:11.86        
 13  Gardner, Troy P               10 Seminole Ridge            2:13.72        
 14  Behar, Steven                 FR Park Vista                2:14.49        
 15  Robbins, Xavier J             10 Jupiter                   2:15.64        
 16  Downey, Caleb                 SO South Plantation          2:16.34        
 17  Savino, Gian Luca             SO Douglas                   2:16.80        
 18  Ospina, Tomas A               12 Vero Beach                2:19.64        
 19  Hammett, Ryan                 11 Seminole Ridge            2:19.75        
 20  Roman, Jacob J                 9 Jupiter                   2:20.18        
 21  Domokos, Lorant               FR Boca Bobcats              2:21.30        
 22  North, Nicholas P             10 Vero Beach                2:21.46        
 23  Williams, Daniel L             9 Vero Beach                2:21.74        
 24  Pielea, Christian             SR Park Vista                2:21.78        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Megan                    Forest Hill                 24.77        
  2  Smith, Matea                     Taravella                   25.38        
  3  Cozad, Ashely                    Wellington                  25.60        
  4  Nordheim, Caroline            FR Boca Bobcats                25.61        
  5  Tuzeo, Gianna M               10 Jupiter                     25.76        
  6  Abad, Victoria A              JR South Plantation            26.04        
  7  Chen, Emily                   JR Deerfield Beach             26.04        
  8  Schlitt, Kendall L            11 Vero Beach                  26.39        
  9  Ibarrola, Ana M               JR Wellington                  26.41        
 10  Puia, Emily R                    St. Thomas                  26.47        
 11  Konsavage, Victoria              Santaluces                  26.48        
 12  Chen, Kyrsten                 JR South Plantation            26.66        
 13  Griskie, Chloe M              10 Jupiter                     26.69        
 14  Ross, Sasha L                 11 Vero Beach                  26.69        
 15  Hudson, Camryn C              SR Park Vista                  26.70        
 16  Lea, Rachel                   SR Coral Glades                26.82        
 17  Nunez, Gabriella A            10 Jupiter                     26.90        
 18  Keith, Channing               SR Boca Bobcats                27.13        
 19  Smith, Andromeda              SO Douglas                     27.14        
 20  Kinney, Melissa               JR Deerfield Beach             27.24        
 21  Smith, Emily                  SR SPRI                        27.57        
 22  Bruk, Johanna E               10 Jupiter                     27.63        
 23  Taylor, Hayley                   Monarch                     27.80        
 24  Minton, Morgan R              11 Vero Beach                  28.16        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DiMatteo, Kyle E              SR Park Vista                  21.50        
  2  Gijsendorfer, Charlie            Lake Worth                  21.92        
  3  Dworet, Nicholas              SR Douglas                     22.90        
  4  Nordheim, Ryan                FR Boca Bobcats                23.15        
  5  Curtis, Joshua K              10 Jupiter                     23.24        
  6  Tatton, Kyle                  SR Boca Bobcats                23.32        
  7  Alvaro, Alejandro F              St. Thomas                  23.42        
  8  Perepetchai, Edward           11 Vero Beach                  23.43        
  9  Bogoslavsky, Guy              SR Douglas                     23.44        
 10  McFarlane, Amani              SR South Plantation            23.60        
 11  Reiser, Aaron                 JR SPRI                        23.62        
 12  Barrantes, Emilio             FR Deerfield Beach             23.76        
 13  Westine, John                    Atlantic-FL                 23.86        
 14  Olmos, Immanuel               10 Coral Springs               23.99        
 15  Smith, Cole S                 SO Wellington                  24.09        
 16  Wotton, Bobby                 SO Boca Bobcats                24.16        
 17  Meyer, Alexander              SO Coral Glades                24.16        
 18  Smith, Seth                   12 PalmBeachGardens            24.23        
 19  Matiut, Brandon               SR Deerfield Beach             24.39        
 20  Garcia, Anthony J             10 Vero Beach                  24.43        
 21  Seniuta, Tadas                SO Boca Bobcats                24.48        
 22  Fadlalla, Ramsey              SR SPRI                        24.50        
 23  Soria, Karl                   SR Park Vista                  24.68        
 24  Caruana, Sean                 11 Fort Pierce Cent            24.77        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wortman, Julia                   Wellington                 520.55        
  2  Seminara, Olivia               9 PalmBeachGardens           484.85        
  3  Dundov, Kaleigh               SR Boca Bobcats               477.30        
  4  Glowka, Leila                  9 Jupiter                    468.00        
  5  Rosen, Olivia                 FR Douglas                    459.40        
  6  Sheffer, Leanne               SR South Plantation           456.40        
  7  Miller, Noa                    9 Jupiter                    455.10        
  8  Fekete, Haley                  9 Jupiter                    452.85        
  9  Kabbej, Nadia                 SR SPRI                       443.45        
 10  Dannolfo, Kacie               FR Pbc (Wellington)           437.50        
 11  Ewoldt, Megan                 10 Jupiter                    430.25        
 12  Koenig, Grace                 SO Boca Bobcats               417.70        
 13  Jacobson, Penelope            SO Douglas                    406.15        
 14  Pagac, Caroline                  Park Vista                 401.55        
 15  Brosnihan, Annamarie          10 Fort Pierce Cent           360.35        
 16  McGreevy, Kerrigan               St. Thomas                 358.00        
 17  Soncini, Sabrina              SO Pbc (Wellington)           344.00        
 18  Crosby, Madeline                 St. Thomas                 341.05        
 19  Schnars, Aubrey               JR Boca Bobcats               332.80        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Coffey, Tyler                 10 Jupiter                    575.40        
  2  Lefebvre, Will                11 Jupiter                    568.80        
  3  Dietrich, Connor              JR Douglas                    465.25        
  4  Trax, Tristan                  9 Vero Beach                 444.00        
  5  Libfeld, David A              SR Park Vista                 433.32        
  6  Stivers, Luke                 SR Atlantic-FL                433.25        
  7  Weber, Nicholas               JR Boca Bobcats               385.65        
  8  Johnson, Wyatt                SO Boca Bobcats               331.90        
  9  Johnson, Spencer              SO Boca Bobcats               322.45        
 10  Kendrick, Jacob               10 Fort Pierce Cent           308.80        
 11  Reese, Sebastian              SR Pbc (Wellington)           301.10        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cozad, Ashely                    Wellington                1:00.84        
  2  Griskie, Chloe M              10 Jupiter                   1:01.08        
  3  Gates, Ella C                 SO Park Vista                1:01.27        
  4  Campos, Odezza                FR Pbc (Wellington)          1:01.90        
  5  Seniuta, Monika               FR Boca Bobcats              1:02.71        
  6  Shields, Lily G                9 Vero Beach                1:02.93        
  7  Konsavage, Victoria              Santaluces                1:03.05        
  8  Najarro, Lejla                FR Atlantic-FL               1:03.75        
  9  Christmas, Kassie B           SR Park Vista                1:03.81        
 10  Thomas, Hannah                11 Jupiter                   1:03.85        
 11  Cabonce, Michelle                Wellington                1:04.22        
 12  Dennett, Amanda               FR Park Vista                1:05.23        
 13  Kasperski, Anna               FR Douglas                   1:05.31        
 14  Glanzman, Naomi               JR Boca Bobcats              1:05.66        
 15  Kinney, Melissa               JR Deerfield Beach           1:05.66        
 16  Litman, Samantha K               St. Thomas                1:05.67        
 17  Deskin, Endeara               FR South Plantation          1:07.36        
 18  Williams, Liv C               10 Vero Beach                1:07.61        
 19  Dacruz, Alexandra             SR Pbc (Wellington)          1:07.78        
 20  Miklos, Eva M                 10 Jupiter                   1:07.85        
 21  Smith, Andromeda              SO Douglas                   1:09.43        
 22  Little, Taylor                12 Seminole Ridge            1:09.52        
 23  Bingo, Brooke                 SO Atlantic-FL               1:09.79        
 24  Pearce, Brielle               12 Jupiter                   1:11.82        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hartshorne, Michael A         12 Jupiter                     52.78        
  2  Vasquez-Moreno, Carlos M         St. Thomas                  52.90        
  3  Garcia, Jose A                SR Boca Bobcats                53.23        
  4  Zapata, Juan F                   St. Thomas                  53.35        
  5  Petranchuk, Caleb P            9 Jupiter                     55.13        
  6  Musleh, Alexio                JR Coral Glades                55.20        
  7  Ho, Ted N                     JR Park Vista                  55.52        
  8  Westine, John                    Atlantic-FL                 55.99        
  9  Varon, Daniel                 11 Treasure Coast              56.47        
 10  Hernandez, Kalvin S              St. Thomas                  56.56        
 11  Bravo, Felipe                    St. Thomas                  57.45        
 12  Barrantes, Emilio             FR Deerfield Beach             58.67        
 13  Matiut, Brandon               SR Deerfield Beach             58.73        
 14  Gonzalez, Brian               FR Coral Glades                58.78        
 15  Gallarday, Kenneth               Wellington                  58.79        
 16  Chin, Cody                    SO Douglas                     59.01        
 17  Franzino, Patrick             SO Douglas                     59.06        
 18  Oliver, Kyle                     Monarch                     59.11        
 19  De La Torre, Carlos           SO Atlantic-FL                 59.28        
 20  Bregoff, Zach S                9 Vero Beach                  59.38        
 21  Ospina, Samuel I              10 Vero Beach                  59.65        
 22  Tavoletti, Kyle               SO Atlantic-FL               1:00.37        
 23  Fleishman, Ben                SR Boca Bobcats              1:00.41        
 24  Oliveira, Daniel              SR Deerfield Beach           1:01.38        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Richardson, Elizabeth R       11 Vero Beach                  54.71        
  2  Tuzeo, Gianna M               10 Jupiter                     55.75        
  3  Nordheim, Caroline            FR Boca Bobcats                55.83        
  4  Smith, Matea                     Taravella                   55.92        
  5  Jordan, Kasey S                  St. Thomas                  56.37        
  6  Bannister, Lalainie D            St. Thomas                  56.54        
  7  McCollom, Keegan S             9 Vero Beach                  56.83        
  8  Lea, Rachel                   SR Coral Glades                58.63        
  9  Nunez, Gabriella A            10 Jupiter                     58.91        
 10  Ibarrola, Ana M               JR Wellington                  59.05        
 11  Puia, Emily R                    St. Thomas                  59.25        
 12  Kasperski, Anna               FR Douglas                     59.55        
 13  Fossas, Abigail                  Taravella                   59.78        
 14  Wiglesworth, Mikayla R         9 Jupiter                   1:00.21        
 15  Pavan, Camilla                JR Deerfield Beach           1:00.30        
 16  Smith, Emily                  SR SPRI                      1:00.85        
 17  Chen, Kyrsten                 JR South Plantation          1:01.09        
 18  Keith, Channing               SR Boca Bobcats              1:01.77        
 19  Coffey, Emily                 SR SPRI                      1:03.44        
 20  Quadri, Paloma                   Taravella                 1:03.81        
 21  Civalero, Julia               SO Douglas                   1:04.04        
 22  Heins, Preslie A               9 Vero Beach                1:04.18        
 23  Luciano, Zyara                FR Boca Bobcats              1:04.25        
 24  Peccia, Kiera                 FR Park Vista                1:04.44        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DiMatteo, Kyle E              SR Park Vista                  47.31        
  2  Dworet, Nicholas              SR Douglas                     48.80        
  3  Gijsendorfer, Charlie            Lake Worth                  49.50        
  4  Blanco, David                 JR Coral Glades                49.93        
  5  Bogoslavsky, Guy              SR Douglas                     50.05        
  6  Matheus, Eric                 SR Boca Bobcats                50.61        
  7  Perepetchai, Edward           11 Vero Beach                  50.84        
  8  Meyer, Alexander              SO Coral Glades                51.09        
  9  Monroe, Varis C                9 Jupiter                     51.21        
 10  Nordheim, Ryan                FR Boca Bobcats                51.23        
 11  Maduro, Jovan                    Santaluces                  51.35        
 12  Curtis, Joshua K              10 Jupiter                     51.62        
 13  Roach, Ethan                  FR SPRI                        51.73        
 14  Tatton, Kyle                  SR Boca Bobcats                51.75        
 15  Aran, Grant                   FR Coral Glades                51.76        
 16  Moldovanu, Philip                Wellington                  52.28        
 17  Reiser, Aaron                 JR SPRI                        52.37        
 18  Alvaro, Alejandro F              St. Thomas                  52.45        
 19  Wootton, Jacob                11 Seminole Ridge              52.53        
 20  Wotton, Bobby                 SO Boca Bobcats                53.70        
 21  Downey, Caleb                 SO South Plantation            54.02        
 22  Reyes, Sean                   10 Fort Pierce Cent            54.21        
 23  McFarlane, Amani              SR South Plantation            54.59        
 24  Soria, Karl                   SR Park Vista                  54.71        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wesch, Erika R                11 Jupiter                   5:09.14        
  2  Sanquist, Avery               12 Jupiter                   5:12.57        
  3  Auld, Anna                       Forest Hill               5:19.13        
  4  Tague, Erin S                 11 PalmBeachGardens          5:19.14        
  5  Schimansky, Sarah             FR Coral Glades              5:28.61        
  6  Chambers, Gabriella L            St. Thomas                5:33.11        
  7  Minton, Lindsey M              9 Vero Beach                5:38.36        
  8  Schlitt, Kendall L            11 Vero Beach                5:39.19        
  9  Andrade, Verania              JR Wellington                5:42.43        
 10  Diaz, Natalie                    Lake Worth                5:44.39        
 11  England, Jordan                9 Seminole Ridge            5:44.58        
 12  Christmas, Kassie B           SR Park Vista                5:46.97        
 13  Hennekens, Grace M               St. Thomas                5:47.04        
 14  Wiglesworth, Mikayla R         9 Jupiter                   5:51.09        
 15  Comunale, Isabella               St. Thomas                5:51.54        
 16  Phillips, Mary Reagan         JR Pbc (Wellington)          5:54.08        
 17  Sikes, Shelley                JR Boca Bobcats              5:54.49        
 18  Gonzalez, Sofiaf              FR Pbc (Wellington)          5:55.91        
 19  Knight, Samantha R               St. Thomas                5:56.99        
 20  Welsh, Lindsay K               9 Jupiter                   6:01.73        
 21  Dearen, Marli                    Taravella                 6:05.46        
 22  Bingo, Brooke                 SO Atlantic-FL               6:07.29        
 23  Olivo, Shelsie                SO Coral Glades              6:10.28        
 24  Mancini, Lauren                  Wellington                6:12.06        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Taddonio, Cameron             JR Boca Bobcats              4:52.48        
  2  Gallego, Nicolas               9 Jupiter                   4:58.65        
  3  McKeon, Andres                11 Coral Springs             4:59.50        
  4  Gil, Drake                    JR SPRI                      5:04.88        
  5  Avellaneda, Diego M              St. Thomas                5:06.43        
  6  Gonzalez, Brian               FR Coral Glades              5:07.12        
  7  Bonasera, Jason               FR Coral Glades              5:08.49        
  8  Pearsaul, Matthew A           11 Vero Beach                5:15.60        
  9  Finck, Jackson D              11 Jupiter                   5:15.78        
 10  Grady, Steven A                  St. Thomas                5:17.47        
 11  Barrios, Guillermo            SO Douglas                   5:17.80        
 12  Oliveira, Daniel              SR Deerfield Beach           5:20.34        
 13  Irwin, Justin                 JR Douglas                   5:20.70        
 14  Mutchler, Ian                 SO Pbc (Wellington)          5:28.36        
 15  Roman, Jacob J                 9 Jupiter                   5:29.15        
 16  Tavoletti, Kyle               SO Atlantic-FL               5:29.42        
 17  Farias, Brian                 FR Boca Bobcats              5:30.66        
 18  Williams, Daniel L             9 Vero Beach                5:32.31        
 19  North, Nicholas P             10 Vero Beach                5:33.16        
 20  Aktarma, Arda                 FR Boca Bobcats              5:35.74        
 21  Perez, Julian C               SO Wellington                5:42.20        
 22  Peck, Teagan                  FR Boca Bobcats              5:51.11        
 23  Fournier, John P                 St. Thomas                5:55.40        
 24  Olaya, Camilo C                9 Vero Beach                5:56.84        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jupiter                                                    1:43.05        
  2  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:46.71        
  3  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  1:47.07        
  4  Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                              1:47.08        
  5  Vero Beach                                                 1:47.90        
  6  Deerfield Beach                                            1:48.92        
  7  Park Vista Community High Scho                             1:49.88        
  8  Wellington                                                 1:50.39        
  9  Palm Beach Central High School                             1:50.74        
 10  Boca Raton High School                                     1:50.91        
 11  Douglas (Parkland)                                         1:53.62        
 12  Spanish River High School                                  1:54.60        
 13  Atlantic Community High School-FL                          1:57.35        
 14  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               1:58.05        
 15  Palm Beach Gardens                                         1:59.86        
 16  Santaluces (Lantana)                                       2:01.80        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jupiter                                                    1:31.51        
  2  Park Vista Community High Scho                             1:32.43        
  3  Douglas (Parkland)                                         1:33.10        
  4  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:33.34        
  5  Boca Raton High School                                     1:33.73        
  6  Spanish River High School                                  1:34.11        
  7  Deerfield Beach                                            1:37.92        
  8  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  1:39.58        
  9  Vero Beach                                                 1:40.05        
 10  Coral Springs                                              1:40.19        
 11  Palm Beach Central High School                             1:40.37        
 12  Wellington                                                 1:41.17        
 13  Fort Pierce Central                                        1:41.76        
 14  South Plantation                                           1:41.92        
 15  Palm Beach Gardens                                         1:45.92        
 16  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               1:46.11        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Song, Hana J                  12 Jupiter                   1:00.46        
  2  Murphy, Megan                    Forest Hill               1:00.48        
  3  Abad, Victoria A              JR South Plantation          1:00.97        
  4  Schimansky, Megan             SR Coral Glades              1:01.90        
  5  Gates, Ella C                 SO Park Vista                1:02.51        
  6  Chen, Emily                   JR Deerfield Beach           1:02.96        
  7  Najarro, Lejla                FR Atlantic-FL               1:04.07        
  8  Bannister, Lalainie D            St. Thomas                1:04.43        
  9  Crean, Madeleine E            SO Wellington                1:05.41        
 10  Klis, Ali M                      St. Thomas                1:05.47        
 11  Miklos, Eva M                 10 Jupiter                   1:05.58        
 12  Shields, Lily G                9 Vero Beach                1:05.76        
 13  Dennett, Amanda               FR Park Vista                1:07.63        
 14  Mackler, Danni                JR SPRI                      1:08.35        
 15  Johnson, Elizabeth            FR Boca Bobcats              1:08.54        
 16  Fisher, Jillian               FR Boca Bobcats              1:09.23        
 17  Dacruz, Alexandra             SR Pbc (Wellington)          1:09.34        
 18  Hyman, Carly M                   St. Thomas                1:09.45        
 19  Hassler, Sophie M             12 Jupiter                   1:09.56        
 20  Ruf, Ashley                      St. Thomas                1:09.82        
 21  England, Jordan                9 Seminole Ridge            1:10.39        
 22  Amersi, Maya Z                 9 Jupiter                   1:11.17        
 23  Mia, Luna                        Forest Hill               1:13.82        
 24  Edwards, Riley                11 Fort Pierce Cent          1:14.00        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Jose A                SR Boca Bobcats                54.34        
  2  Kaufman, Kyle-Anthony C          St. Thomas                  54.99        
  3  Roach, Ethan                  FR SPRI                        56.75        
  4  Doyle, Patrick                FR Coral Glades                57.43        
  5  Oliver, Kyle                     Monarch                     59.41        
  6  Aran, Grant                   FR Coral Glades                59.72        
  7  Trimble, Greg                    Taravella                   59.74        
  8  Bregoff, Zach S                9 Vero Beach                  59.92        
  9  Gallarday, Kenneth               Wellington                  59.98        
 10  Seniuta, Tadas                SO Boca Bobcats              1:00.70        
 11  Wootton, Jacob                11 Seminole Ridge            1:00.97        
 12  Smith, Cole S                 SO Wellington                1:02.59        
 13  Fleishman, Ben                SR Boca Bobcats              1:04.53        
 14  Garzon, David A                  St. Thomas                1:05.94        
 15  Schutz, Brandon               SO Coral Glades              1:06.23        
 16  Domokos, Lorant               FR Boca Bobcats              1:06.34        
 17  Miley, Jordan                 SO Park Vista                1:07.01        
 18  Ospina, Tomas A               12 Vero Beach                1:07.62        
 19  Zilch, Alec E                 12 Jupiter                   1:07.68        
 20  Dominguez, Ian                SR Pbc (Wellington)          1:07.93        
 21  Libfeld, David A              SR Park Vista                1:08.32        
 22  Al-Khatib, Rami               11 Vero Beach                1:08.83        
 23  Blasioli, Jordan              SR Deerfield Beach           1:09.24        
 24  Calixte, Jamar                11 Coral Springs             1:11.52        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Miyamoto, Victoria            SR Boca Bobcats              1:09.33        
  2  McCollom, Keegan S             9 Vero Beach                1:10.20        
  3  Seniuta, Monika               FR Boca Bobcats              1:10.35        
  4  Avedisian, Michaela A          9 Jupiter                   1:10.72        
  5  MacEachern, Paige             FR Boca Bobcats              1:11.01        
  6  Fimiano, Gina F                  St. Thomas                1:11.83        
  7  Flynn, Ryan                      Forest Hill               1:12.84        
  8  Delgado, Dahlia A             10 Jupiter                   1:13.18        
  9  Bush, Abigail H                  St. Thomas                1:13.34        
 10  Gonzalez, Natalia                Taravella                 1:13.79        
 11  Romero, Augustina F           JR Wellington                1:13.88        
 12  Little, Taylor                12 Seminole Ridge            1:14.63        
 13  Gustafson, Alicia M           11 Jupiter                   1:15.68        
 14  Cabonce, Michelle                Wellington                1:15.91        
 15  Dean, Shawna L                11 Vero Beach                1:16.23        
 16  Bruk, Johanna E               10 Jupiter                   1:17.74        
 17  Trumbore, Madeline            SO Deerfield Beach           1:17.99        
 18  Giulianotti, Owen I           11 Vero Beach                1:18.19        
 19  Bednarek, Anna                10 Seminole Ridge            1:18.92        
 20  Nemanic, Grace                   Monarch                   1:20.61        
 21  Veiga, Victoria               FR Douglas                   1:21.85        
 22  Grimaldi, Victoria            FR SPRI                      1:22.41        
 23  Scognamillo, Jenna N          FR Park Vista                1:22.49        
 24  Bush, Amelia                     St. Thomas                1:22.72        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hartshorne, Michael A         12 Jupiter                   1:00.80        
  2  Varon, Daniel                 11 Treasure Coast            1:01.29        
  3  Jones, Kyle                   SR Douglas                   1:04.66        
  4  Blanco, David                 JR Coral Glades              1:04.90        
  5  Kocoglu, Kenan                   Douglas                   1:06.48        
  6  Jason, Will                   SO Boca Bobcats              1:06.76        
  7  Hurst, Bora                      Wellington                1:06.95        
  8  Gardner, Troy P               10 Seminole Ridge            1:07.55        
  9  Stepanek, Corey               12 Vero Beach                1:07.67        
 10  Behar, Steven                 FR Park Vista                1:07.97        
 11  De La Torre, Carlos           SO Atlantic-FL               1:08.69        
 12  Hammett, Ryan                 11 Seminole Ridge            1:09.03        
 13  Genz, David                   SR Boca Bobcats              1:09.05        
 14  Hamilton, Ian                    St. Thomas                1:09.87        
 15  Louis-Jeune, Darion              Taravella                 1:10.83        
 16  Simonson, Ben                 SO Deerfield Beach           1:11.39        
 17  Lembit, Allan                 JR SPRI                      1:11.59        
 18  Graybeal, Dylan E             10 Jupiter                   1:12.58        
 19  Oveido, Tyler                 11 Coral Springs             1:13.08        
 20  Savino, Gian Luca             SO Douglas                   1:13.40        
 21  Fadlalla, Ramsey              SR SPRI                      1:13.52        
 22  Mahady, Mark                  JR Boca Bobcats              1:13.84        
 23  Kieszkowski, Stefan           JR SPRI                      1:13.86        
 24  Tages, Gannen                 SR Coral Glades              1:14.59        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jupiter                                                    3:44.89        
  2  Boca Raton High School                                     3:48.26        
  3  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             3:51.69        
  4  Wellington                                                 3:52.19        
  5  Vero Beach                                                 3:53.53        
  6  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               4:05.13        
  7  Park Vista Community High Scho                             4:17.65        
  8  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               4:23.06        
  9  Douglas (Parkland)                                         4:24.54        
 10  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  4:32.99        
 11  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    4:33.93        
 12  Palm Beach Central High School                             4:35.49        
 13  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             4:41.01        
 14  Coral Springs                                              4:48.31        
 15  Spanish River High School                                  4:49.71        
 16  South Plantation                                           4:54.27        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Park Vista Community High Scho                             3:23.72        
  2  Boca Raton High School                                     3:26.03        
  3  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             3:26.20        
  4  Jupiter                                                    3:31.15        
  5  Vero Beach                                                 3:34.12        
  6  Douglas (Parkland)                                         3:35.35        
  7  Wellington                                                 3:38.03        
  8  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               3:39.13        
  9  Coral Springs                                              3:48.56        
 10  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               3:49.64        
 11  Palm Beach Central High School                             3:50.08        
 12  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  3:57.16        
 13  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             4:02.16        
 14  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    4:16.12        
 15  Spanish River High School                                  4:20.64        
 16  Palm Beach Gardens                                         4:52.91