Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2017 08:10 AM
                      2017 FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship                      
                       Hosted By: Boca Raton High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:39.25        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State: $ 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:44.91  AA-A
                1:46.69  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boca Raton High School                                      1:50.69        
     1) MacEachern, Paige FR            2) Seniuta, Monika FR             
     3) Miyamoto, Victoria SR           4) Nordheim, Caroline FR          
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)     1:26.32 (26.44)     1:50.69 (24.37)
  2 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                               1:51.18        
     1) Murphy, Megan                   2) Flynn, Ryan                    
     3) Auld, Anna                      4) Mia, Luna                      
                  25.72       56.29 (30.57)     1:23.23 (26.94)     1:51.18 (27.95)
  3 Jupiter                                                     1:52.05        
     1) Song, Hana J 12                 2) Delgado, Dahlia A 10           
     3) Griskie, Chloe M 10             4) Nunez, Gabriella A 10          
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)     1:26.75 (27.28)     1:52.05 (25.30)
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                              1:53.00        
     1) Bannister, Lalainie D           2) Fimiano, Gina F                
     3) Klis, Ali M                     4) Puia, Emily R                  
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)     1:27.50 (27.78)     1:53.00 (25.50)
  5 Deerfield Beach                                             1:54.46        
     1) Chen, Emily JR                  2) Trumbore, Madeline SO          
     3) Kinney, Melissa JR              4) Pavan, Camilla JR              
                  27.80     1:00.58 (32.78)     1:28.12 (27.54)     1:54.46 (26.34)
  6 Vero Beach                                                  1:54.54        
     1) Richardson, Elizabeth R 11      2) McCollom, Keegan S 9           
     3) Shields, Lily G 9               4) Schlitt, Kendall L 11          
                  28.47     1:00.41 (31.94)     1:28.72 (28.31)     1:54.54 (25.82)
  7 Wellington                                                  1:55.68        
     1) Crean, Madeleine E SO           2) Romero, Augustina F JR         
     3) Cozad, Ashley                   4) Ibarrola, Ana M JR             
                  30.08     1:02.82 (32.74)     1:29.81 (26.99)     1:55.68 (25.87)
  8 Park Vista Community High Scho                              1:57.19        
     1) Gates, Ella C SO                2) Hudson, Camryn C SR            
     3) Dennett, Amanda FR              4) Christmas, Kassie B SR         
                  28.11     1:01.13 (33.02)     1:30.31 (29.18)     1:57.19 (26.88)
  9 Taravella (Coral Springs)                                   1:58.51        
     1) Smith, Matea                    2) Gonzalez, Natalia              
     3) Fossas, Abigail                 4) Quadri, Paloma                 
                  30.12     1:07.60 (37.48)     1:31.15 (23.55)     1:58.51 (27.36)
 10 Palm Beach Central High School                              2:02.50        
     1) Dacruz, Alexandra SR            2) Phillips, Mary Reagan JR       
     3) Campos, Odezza FR               4) Gonzalez, Sofiaf FR            
                  31.88     1:06.65 (34.77)     1:34.55 (27.90)     2:02.50 (27.95)
 11 Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                                2:04.01        
     1) Schimansky, Megan SR            2) Olivo, Shelsie SO              
     3) Schimansky, Sarah FR            4) Lea, Rachel SR                 
                  28.14     1:05.59 (37.45)     1:37.30 (31.71)     2:04.01 (26.71)
 12 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                                2:06.83        
     1) England, Jordan 9               2) Little, Taylor 12              
     3) Adams, Charley 12               4) Cioffi, Tiffany 9              
                  33.13     1:07.14 (34.01)     1:38.26 (31.12)     2:06.83 (28.57)
 13 Spanish River High School                                   2:07.54        
     1) Mackler, Danni JR               2) Grimaldi, Victoria FR          
     3) Smith, Emily SR                 4) Coffey, Emily SR               
                  31.72     1:07.87 (36.15)     1:38.68 (30.81)     2:07.54 (28.86)
 14 Atlantic Community High School-FL                           2:12.10        
     1) Bingo, Brooke SO                2) Najarro, Lejla FR              
     3) Adler, Alixandra SO             4) Maier, Kendall SR              
                  34.10     1:08.51 (34.41)     1:43.24 (34.73)     2:12.10 (28.86)
 15 Douglas (Parkland)                                          2:15.08        
     1) Gatlin, Julianna SO             2) Thirkell, Brianna FR           
     3) Smith, Andromeda SO             4) Nickerson, Farrah JR           
                  37.61     1:16.24 (38.63)     1:45.71 (29.47)     2:15.08 (29.37)
 16 Palm Beach Gardens                                          2:16.43        
     1) Tague, Erin S 11                2) Morgan, Mira 12                
     3) Battles, Vanessa 9              4) Huff, Jayden 9                 
                  31.87     1:13.37 (41.50)     1:46.83 (33.46)     2:16.43 (29.60)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor School, TN                          
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:33.53  AA-A
                1:35.18  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                              1:38.56        
     1) Kaufman, Kyle-Anthony C         2) Zapata, Juan F                 
     3) Vasquez-Moreno, Carlos M        4) Alvaro, Alejandro F            
                  24.61       53.36 (28.75)     1:16.05 (22.69)     1:38.56 (22.51)
  2 Boca Raton High School                                      1:39.05        
     1) Garcia, Jose A SR               2) Taddonio, Cameron JR           
     3) Fleishman, Ben SR               4) Nordheim, Ryan FR              
                  24.38       51.89 (27.51)     1:17.00 (25.11)     1:39.05 (22.05)
  3 Jupiter                                                     1:39.23        
     1) Gallego, Nicolas 9              2) Petranchuk, Caleb P 9          
     3) Hartshorne, Michael A 12        4) Curtis, Joshua K 10            
                  25.98       52.74 (26.76)     1:16.53 (23.79)     1:39.23 (22.70)
  4 Spanish River High School                                   1:40.21        
     1) Roach, Ethan FR                 2) Fadlalla, Ramsey SR            
     3) Gil, Drake JR                   4) Reiser, Aaron JR               
                  25.53       54.74 (29.21)     1:18.59 (23.85)     1:40.21 (21.62)
  5 Wellington                                                  1:45.49        
     1) Smith, Cole S SO                2) Hurst, Bora                    
     3) Gallarday, Kenneth              4) Moldovanu, Philip              
                  27.18       57.02 (29.84)     1:22.66 (25.64)     1:45.49 (22.83)
  6 Deerfield Beach                                             1:45.88        
     1) Blasioli, Jordan SR             2) Simonson, Ben SO               
     3) Barrantes, Emilio FR            4) Martinez, Ian A JR             
                  27.96       58.17 (30.21)     1:22.65 (24.48)     1:45.88 (23.23)
  7 Vero Beach                                                  1:46.05        
     1) Bregoff, Zach S 9               2) Stepanek, Corey 12             
     3) Perepetchai, Edward 11          4) Garcia, Anthony J 10           
                  27.11       56.49 (29.38)     1:21.52 (25.03)     1:46.05 (24.53)
  8 Douglas (Parkland)                                          1:49.30        
     1) Franzino, Patrick SO            2) Kocoglu, Kenan                 
     3) Chin, Cody SO                   4) Barrios, Guillermo SO          
                  29.53       59.07 (29.54)     1:25.25 (26.18)     1:49.30 (24.05)
  9 Taravella (Coral Springs)                                   1:52.37        
     1) Trimble, Greg                   2) Louis-Jeune, Darion            
     3) Sisnandez, Manny                4) Ho, Timothy                    
                  28.02       59.89 (31.87)     1:26.22 (26.33)     1:52.37 (26.15)
 10 Atlantic Community High School-FL                           1:54.71        
     1) De La Torre, Carlos SO          2) Tavoletti, Kyle SO             
     3) Westine, John                   4) Mehciat, Ryan SR               
                  31.70     1:03.78 (32.08)     1:27.39 (23.61)     1:54.71 (27.32)
 11 South Plantation                                            1:55.35        
     1) Downey, Caleb SO                2) Marin, Sergio JR               
     3) McFarlane, Amani SR             4) Segalewitz, Ryan SR            
                  29.41     1:04.76 (35.35)     1:31.06 (26.30)     1:55.35 (24.29)
 12 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                                1:55.65        
     1) Wootton, Jacob 11               2) Gardner, Troy P 10             
     3) Vera, Zachary 12                4) Simpson, Michael 12            
                  28.51       58.20 (29.69)     1:30.30 (32.10)     1:55.65 (25.35)
 13 Fort Pierce Central                                         1:57.98        
     1) Espinosa, Ricardo 12            2) Brunelle, Justin 11            
     3) Swann, Tanner 11                4) Caruana, Sean 11               
                  31.16     1:06.33 (35.17)     1:33.85 (27.52)     1:57.98 (24.13)
 14 Park Vista Community High Scho                              2:03.15        
     1) Pielea, Christian SR            2) Libfeld, David A SR            
     3) Miley, Jordan SO                4) Weymeyer, Austin SR            
                  31.02     1:09.95 (38.93)     1:38.28 (28.33)     2:03.15 (24.87)
 -- Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                                   DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Guilcapi, Gregory 11            2) Varon, Daniel 11               
     3) Larsen, Andrew 11               4) King, Noah 12                  
                  32.19     1:00.03 (27.84)     1:30.97 (30.94)          DQ (24.07)
 -- Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                                     DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Doyle, Patrick FR               2) Blanco, David JR               
     3) Musleh, Alexio JR               4) Aran, Grant FR                 
                  27.10       55.77 (28.67)     1:20.47 (24.70)          DQ (23.33)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: $ 1:44.31        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                1:48.82  AA-A
                1:50.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auld, Anna                   Forest Hill                    1:53.02        
                  26.62       55.42 (28.80)     1:24.38 (28.96)     1:53.02 (28.64)
  2 Richardson, Elizabeth R   11 Vero Beach                     1:54.05        
                  26.73       55.44 (28.71)     1:24.92 (29.48)     1:54.05 (29.13)
  3 Wesch, Erika R            11 Jupiter                        1:54.61        
                  26.35       54.89 (28.54)     1:24.19 (29.30)     1:54.61 (30.42)
  4 Tague, Erin S             11 PalmBeachGardens               1:55.02        
                  26.73       55.54 (28.81)     1:25.27 (29.73)     1:55.02 (29.75)
  5 Hudson, Camryn C          SR Park Vista                     1:55.41        
                  27.18       56.15 (28.97)     1:25.87 (29.72)     1:55.41 (29.54)
  6 Jordan, Kasey S              St. Thomas                     1:56.87        
                  26.78       55.76 (28.98)     1:26.00 (30.24)     1:56.87 (30.87)
  7 Avedisian, Michaela A      9 Jupiter                        1:57.88        
                  27.00       56.59 (29.59)     1:27.43 (30.84)     1:57.88 (30.45)
  8 Glanzman, Naomi           JR Boca Bobcats                   2:00.31        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:29.83 (31.01)     2:00.31 (30.48)
  9 Litman, Samantha K           St. Thomas                     2:00.74        
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)     1:30.19 (31.22)     2:00.74 (30.55)
 10 Andrade, Verania          JR Wellington                     2:01.65        
                  28.44       58.95 (30.51)     1:30.18 (31.23)     2:01.65 (31.47)
 11 Chambers, Gabriella L        St. Thomas                     2:02.45        
                  27.90       58.57 (30.67)     1:30.40 (31.83)     2:02.45 (32.05)
 12 Thomas, Hannah            11 Jupiter                        2:03.22        
                  27.86       59.34 (31.48)     1:31.48 (32.14)     2:03.22 (31.74)
 13 Ross, Sasha L             11 Vero Beach                     2:03.61        
                  28.68       59.81 (31.13)     1:31.72 (31.91)     2:03.61 (31.89)
 14 Sanquist, Avery           12 Jupiter                        2:04.12        
                  28.82     1:00.05 (31.23)     1:31.96 (31.91)     2:04.12 (32.16)
 15 Minton, Lindsey M          9 Vero Beach                     2:04.35        
                  28.98     1:01.06 (32.08)     1:33.68 (32.62)     2:04.35 (30.67)
 16 Schimansky, Sarah         FR Coral Glades                   2:05.03        
                  28.56     1:00.16 (31.60)     1:32.63 (32.47)     2:05.03 (32.40)
 17 Diaz, Natalie                Lake Worth                     2:05.78        
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:32.64 (32.82)     2:05.78 (33.14)
 18 Schimansky, Megan         SR Coral Glades                   2:06.54        
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)     1:33.53 (33.00)     2:06.54 (33.01)
 19 Mackler, Danni            JR Spanish River                  2:07.51        
                  29.40     1:01.48 (32.08)     1:34.52 (33.04)     2:07.51 (32.99)
 20 Phillips, Mary Reagan     JR Pbc (Wellington)               2:08.31        
                  28.70     1:01.02 (32.32)     1:34.67 (33.65)     2:08.31 (33.64)
 21 Johnson, Elizabeth        FR Boca Bobcats                   2:08.50        
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)     1:34.62 (33.84)     2:08.50 (33.88)
 22 Sikes, Shelley            JR Boca Bobcats                   2:10.71        
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)     1:36.89 (34.91)     2:10.71 (33.82)
 23 Fisher, Jillian           FR Boca Bobcats                   2:12.57        
                  29.28     1:01.91 (32.63)     1:36.66 (34.75)     2:12.57 (35.91)
 -- Mark, Kelly                  Wellington                          NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.26        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: $ 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:38.63  AA-A
                1:40.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez-Moreno, Carlos M     St. Thomas                     1:41.29        
                  23.67       49.42 (25.75)     1:15.57 (26.15)     1:41.29 (25.72)
  2 Taddonio, Cameron         JR Boca Bobcats                   1:41.79        
                  23.64       49.29 (25.65)     1:15.21 (25.92)     1:41.79 (26.58)
  3 Maduro, Jovan                Santaluces                     1:46.75        
                  24.01       50.12 (26.11)     1:18.03 (27.91)     1:46.75 (28.72)
  4 Ho, Ted N                 JR Park Vista                     1:46.77        
                  25.05       52.06 (27.01)     1:19.44 (27.38)     1:46.77 (27.33)
  5 McKeon, Andres            11 Coral Springs                  1:47.34        
                  24.27       50.49 (26.22)     1:18.66 (28.17)     1:47.34 (28.68)
  6 Matheus, Eric             SR Boca Bobcats                   1:47.43        
                  24.33       50.44 (26.11)     1:17.82 (27.38)     1:47.43 (29.61)
  7 Hernandez, Kalvin S          St. Thomas                     1:47.47        
                  24.58       51.48 (26.90)     1:19.05 (27.57)     1:47.47 (28.42)
  8 Monroe, Varis C            9 Jupiter                        1:47.60        
                  24.52       51.64 (27.12)     1:20.07 (28.43)     1:47.60 (27.53)
  9 Moldovanu, Philip            Wellington                     1:49.42        
                  25.19       52.84 (27.65)     1:20.75 (27.91)     1:49.42 (28.67)
 10 Gil, Drake                JR Spanish River                  1:49.73        
                  24.66       51.96 (27.30)     1:20.20 (28.24)     1:49.73 (29.53)
 11 Genz, David               SR Boca Bobcats                   1:51.74        
                  24.91       52.66 (27.75)     1:21.99 (29.33)     1:51.74 (29.75)
 12 Aktarma, Arda             FR Boca Bobcats                   1:54.07        
                  26.25       54.66 (28.41)     1:24.34 (29.68)     1:54.07 (29.73)
 13 Bonasera, Jason           FR Coral Glades                   1:54.53        
                  26.75       55.70 (28.95)     1:25.10 (29.40)     1:54.53 (29.43)
 14 Kocoglu, Kenan               Douglas                        1:55.42        
                  26.20       55.78 (29.58)     1:26.01 (30.23)     1:55.42 (29.41)
 15 Grady, Steven A              St. Thomas                     1:56.67        
                  26.63       56.46 (29.83)     1:26.78 (30.32)     1:56.67 (29.89)
 16 Barrios, Guillermo        SO Douglas                        1:57.12        
                  27.25       57.43 (30.18)     1:27.50 (30.07)     1:57.12 (29.62)
 17 Ospina, Samuel I          10 Vero Beach                     1:57.47        
                  25.65       54.31 (28.66)     1:25.61 (31.30)     1:57.47 (31.86)
 18 Franzino, Patrick         SO Douglas                        1:57.87        
                  27.04       56.01 (28.97)     1:26.70 (30.69)     1:57.87 (31.17)
 19 Sisnandez, Manny             Taravella                      1:58.50        
                  26.24       55.15 (28.91)     1:26.63 (31.48)     1:58.50 (31.87)
 20 Pearsaul, Matthew A       11 Vero Beach                     1:58.85        
                  27.13       56.96 (29.83)     1:28.07 (31.11)     1:58.85 (30.78)
 21 Mutchler, Ian             SO Pbc (Wellington)               1:59.63        
                  26.87       56.74 (29.87)     1:28.06 (31.32)     1:59.63 (31.57)
 22 Faynberg, Victor             St. Thomas                     2:01.25        
                  29.72     1:00.76 (31.04)     1:31.46 (30.70)     2:01.25 (29.79)
 23 Hurley, Jonathan          11 PalmBeachGardens               2:01.65        
                  28.14       58.49 (30.35)     1:30.25 (31.76)     2:01.65 (31.40)
 24 Weymeyer, Austin          SR Park Vista                     2:09.37        
                  28.43     1:00.47 (32.04)     1:34.85 (34.38)     2:09.37 (34.52)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: $ 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:01.89  AA-A
                2:04.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacEachern, Paige         FR Boca Bobcats                   2:06.11        
                  27.50       59.36 (31.86)     1:35.78 (36.42)     2:06.11 (30.33)
  2 Miyamoto, Victoria        SR Boca Bobcats                   2:07.60        
                  28.00     1:01.88 (33.88)     1:37.80 (35.92)     2:07.60 (29.80)
  3 Flynn, Ryan                  Forest Hill                    2:10.64        
                  28.15     1:01.70 (33.55)     1:40.05 (38.35)     2:10.64 (30.59)
  4 Song, Hana J              12 Jupiter                        2:11.35        
                  28.53     1:00.36 (31.83)     1:38.93 (38.57)     2:11.35 (32.42)
  5 Fimiano, Gina F              St. Thomas                     2:18.84        
                  30.40     1:06.86 (36.46)     1:45.27 (38.41)     2:18.84 (33.57)
  6 Klis, Ali M                  St. Thomas                     2:19.27        
                  29.22     1:02.47 (33.25)     1:45.25 (42.78)     2:19.27 (34.02)
  7 Delgado, Dahlia A         10 Jupiter                        2:19.99        
                  30.02     1:06.60 (36.58)     1:46.54 (39.94)     2:19.99 (33.45)
  8 Crean, Madeleine E        SO Wellington                     2:21.10        
                  30.47     1:04.60 (34.13)     1:49.69 (45.09)     2:21.10 (31.41)
  9 Bush, Abigail H              St. Thomas                     2:21.42        
                  29.82     1:06.52 (36.70)     1:48.05 (41.53)     2:21.42 (33.37)
 10 Fossas, Abigail              Taravella                      2:22.15        
                  29.76     1:04.85 (35.09)     1:48.34 (43.49)     2:22.15 (33.81)
 11 Williams, Liv C           10 Vero Beach                     2:22.43        
                  29.35     1:06.35 (37.00)     1:48.96 (42.61)     2:22.43 (33.47)
 12 Amersi, Maya Z             9 Jupiter                        2:24.52        
                  31.38     1:08.11 (36.73)     1:51.69 (43.58)     2:24.52 (32.83)
 13 Gonzalez, Natalia            Taravella                      2:25.53        
                  32.70     1:09.42 (36.72)     1:51.55 (42.13)     2:25.53 (33.98)
 14 Campos, Odezza            FR Pbc (Wellington)               2:25.60        
                  29.94     1:07.25 (37.31)     1:52.02 (44.77)     2:25.60 (33.58)
 15 Dean, Shawna L            11 Vero Beach                     2:29.29        
                  31.76     1:11.51 (39.75)     1:54.19 (42.68)     2:29.29 (35.10)
 16 Romero, Augustina F       JR Wellington                     2:30.61        
                  31.91     1:12.65 (40.74)     1:54.92 (42.27)     2:30.61 (35.69)
 17 Deskin, Endeara           FR South Plantation               2:31.64        
                  31.55     1:09.94 (38.39)     1:58.37 (48.43)     2:31.64 (33.27)
 18 Trumbore, Madeline        SO Deerfield Beach                2:32.42        
                  33.22     1:12.06 (38.84)     1:55.75 (43.69)     2:32.42 (36.67)
 19 Castillo, Gabriella       FR Boca Bobcats                   2:34.41        
                  31.12     1:10.05 (38.93)     2:00.05 (50.00)     2:34.41 (34.36)
 20 Nemanic, Grace               Monarch                        2:36.22        
                  33.38     1:13.86 (40.48)     1:58.82 (44.96)     2:36.22 (37.40)
 21 Genz, Gabriella           FR Boca Bobcats                   2:36.26        
                  33.44     1:12.88 (39.44)     2:01.54 (48.66)     2:36.26 (34.72)
 22 Giulianotti, Owen I       11 Vero Beach                     2:37.28        
                  34.84     1:15.80 (40.96)     2:01.03 (45.23)     2:37.28 (36.25)
 23 Torbus, Morgan            10 Treasure Coast                 2:38.84        
                  33.28     1:13.68 (40.40)     2:01.36 (47.68)     2:38.84 (37.48)
 24 Thimmer, Naeimi E          9 Vero Beach                     2:43.21        
                  34.17     1:14.31 (40.14)     2:05.34 (51.03)     2:43.21 (37.87)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:49.83  AA-A
                1:51.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Juan F               St. Thomas                     1:55.23        
                  24.19       53.73 (29.54)     1:27.85 (34.12)     1:55.23 (27.38)
  2 Petranchuk, Caleb P        9 Jupiter                        2:01.17        
                  25.40       59.18 (33.78)     1:33.95 (34.77)     2:01.17 (27.22)
  3 Kaufman, Kyle-Anthony C      St. Thomas                     2:03.57        
                  26.92       57.89 (30.97)     1:33.74 (35.85)     2:03.57 (29.83)
  4 Behar, Steven             FR Park Vista                     2:03.88        
                  26.24       58.96 (32.72)     1:35.45 (36.49)     2:03.88 (28.43)
  5 Avellaneda, Diego M          St. Thomas                     2:04.44        
                  26.11       58.56 (32.45)     1:36.11 (37.55)     2:04.44 (28.33)
  6 Musleh, Alexio            JR Coral Glades                   2:04.90        
                  25.15       56.69 (31.54)     1:34.75 (38.06)     2:04.90 (30.15)
  7 Gallego, Nicolas           9 Jupiter                        2:05.89        
                  26.39       58.06 (31.67)     1:36.79 (38.73)     2:05.89 (29.10)
  8 Bravo, Felipe                St. Thomas                     2:06.82        
                  26.66       59.89 (33.23)     1:37.88 (37.99)     2:06.82 (28.94)
  9 Hurst, Bora                  Wellington                     2:07.22        
                  28.20     1:02.52 (34.32)     1:37.98 (35.46)     2:07.22 (29.24)
 10 Irwin, Justin             JR Douglas                        2:07.48        
                  27.11       59.85 (32.74)     1:38.28 (38.43)     2:07.48 (29.20)
 11 Trimble, Greg                Taravella                      2:07.49        
                  28.12       59.51 (31.39)     1:37.67 (38.16)     2:07.49 (29.82)
 12 Gardner, Troy P           10 Seminole Ridge                 2:09.58        
                  27.70     1:02.63 (34.93)     1:38.40 (35.77)     2:09.58 (31.18)
 13 Doyle, Patrick            FR Coral Glades                   2:10.20        
                  29.39     1:00.22 (30.83)     1:40.56 (40.34)     2:10.20 (29.64)
 14 Downey, Caleb             SO South Plantation               2:12.85        
                  27.41     1:01.85 (34.44)     1:41.57 (39.72)     2:12.85 (31.28)
 15 Roman, Jacob J             9 Jupiter                        2:15.06        
                  28.96     1:04.13 (35.17)     1:44.89 (40.76)     2:15.06 (30.17)
 16 Robbins, Xavier J         10 Jupiter                        2:15.96        
                  28.91     1:03.46 (34.55)     1:44.69 (41.23)     2:15.96 (31.27)
 17 Williams, Daniel L         9 Vero Beach                     2:16.28        
                  29.23     1:04.75 (35.52)     1:47.02 (42.27)     2:16.28 (29.26)
 18 Ospina, Tomas A           12 Vero Beach                     2:16.45        
                  28.48     1:04.00 (35.52)     1:43.73 (39.73)     2:16.45 (32.72)
 19 Domokos, Lorant           FR Boca Bobcats                   2:16.60        
                  28.65     1:03.01 (34.36)     1:44.62 (41.61)     2:16.60 (31.98)
 20 Hammett, Ryan             11 Seminole Ridge                 2:20.22        
                  29.42     1:05.24 (35.82)     1:46.57 (41.33)     2:20.22 (33.65)
 21 North, Nicholas P         10 Vero Beach                     2:24.07        
                  30.46     1:09.27 (38.81)     1:51.51 (42.24)     2:24.07 (32.56)
 -- Pielea, Christian         SR Park Vista                          NS        
 -- Jason, Will               SO Boca Bobcats                        NS        
 -- Savino, Gian Luca         SO Douglas                             NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.24  AA-A
                23.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Megan                Forest Hill                      24.14        
  2 Nordheim, Caroline        FR Boca Bobcats                     24.75        
  3 Smith, Matea                 Taravella                        25.01        
  4 Cozad, Ashley                Wellington                       25.10        
  5 Chen, Emily               JR Deerfield Beach                  25.17        
  6 Tuzeo, Gianna M           10 Jupiter                          25.44        
  7 Schlitt, Kendall L        11 Vero Beach                       25.88        
  7 Puia, Emily R                St. Thomas                       25.88        
  9 Chen, Kyrsten             JR South Plantation                 25.89        
 10 Abad, Victoria A          JR South Plantation                 25.90        
 11 Keith, Channing           SR Boca Bobcats                     26.01        
 12 Hudson, Camryn C          SR Park Vista                       26.02        
 13 Griskie, Chloe M          10 Jupiter                          26.23        
 14 Ibarrola, Ana M           JR Wellington                       26.31        
 15 Konsavage, Victoria          Santaluces                       26.33        
 16 Kinney, Melissa           JR Deerfield Beach                  26.47        
 17 Smith, Andromeda          SO Douglas                          26.52        
 18 Nunez, Gabriella A        10 Jupiter                          26.54        
 19 Ross, Sasha L             11 Vero Beach                       26.56        
 20 Lea, Rachel               SR Coral Glades                     26.82        
 21 Bruk, Johanna E           10 Jupiter                          27.04        
 22 Smith, Emily              SR Spanish River                    27.60        
 23 Taylor, Hayley               Monarch                          27.71        
 24 Minton, Morgan R          11 Vero Beach                       27.95        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.65  AA-A
                20.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMatteo, Kyle E          SR Park Vista                       20.89 AA-C   
  2 Gijsendorfer, Charlie        Lake Worth                       21.50        
  3 Dworet, Nicholas          SR Douglas                          21.98        
  4 Tatton, Kyle              SR Boca Bobcats                     22.11        
  5 Reiser, Aaron             JR Spanish River                    22.17        
  6 Barrantes, Emilio         FR Deerfield Beach                  22.59        
  7 Nordheim, Ryan            FR Boca Bobcats                     22.60        
  8 Westine, John                Atlantic-FL                      22.84        
  9 Meyer, Alexander          SO Coral Glades                     22.85        
 10 Bogoslavsky, Guy          SR Douglas                          22.88        
 11 Alvaro, Alejandro F          St. Thomas                       23.00        
 12 Curtis, Joshua K          10 Jupiter                          23.17        
 13 Perepetchai, Edward       11 Vero Beach                       23.28        
 14 Matiut, Brandon           SR Deerfield Beach                  23.42        
 15 Fadlalla, Ramsey          SR Spanish River                    23.54        
 16 McFarlane, Amani          SR South Plantation                 23.59        
 17 Olmos, Immanuel           10 Coral Springs                    23.63        
 18 Seniuta, Tadas            SO Boca Bobcats                     23.77        
 19 Wotton, Bobby             SO Boca Bobcats                     24.07        
 20 Smith, Seth               12 PalmBeachGardens                 24.30        
 21 Smith, Cole S             SO Wellington                       24.40        
 22 Garcia, Anthony J         10 Vero Beach                       24.55        
 23 Soria, Karl               SR Park Vista                       24.58        
 24 Caruana, Sean             11 Fort Pierce Cent                 24.76        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wortman, Julia               Wellington                      478.80        
  2 Seminara, Olivia           9 PalmBeachGardens                445.80        
  3 Fekete, Haley              9 Jupiter                         426.65        
  4 Miller, Noa                9 Jupiter                         425.20        
  5 Rosen, Olivia             FR Douglas                         421.60        
  6 Glowka, Leila              9 Jupiter                         419.85        
  7 Dundov, Kaleigh           SR Boca Bobcats                    416.85        
  8 Ewoldt, Megan             10 Jupiter                         385.70        
  9 Koenig, Grace             SO Boca Bobcats                    385.60        
 10 Kabbej, Nadia             SR Spanish River                   378.05        
 11 Dannolfo, Kacie           FR Pbc (Wellington)                368.20        
 12 Pagac, Caroline              Park Vista                      349.00        
 13 Jacobson, Penelope        SO Douglas                         348.10        
 14 Brosnihan, Annamarie      10 Fort Pierce Cent                331.35        
 15 McGreevy, Kerrigan           St. Thomas                      309.75        
 16 Soncini, Sabrina          SO Pbc (Wellington)                283.35        
 17 Crosby, Madeline             St. Thomas                      224.55        
 18 Schnars, Aubrey           JR Boca Bobcats                    216.10        
 -- Sheffer, Leanne           SR South Plantation                    NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lefebvre, Will            11 Jupiter                         491.70        
  2 Coffey, Tyler             10 Jupiter                         490.85        
  3 Stivers, Luke             SR Atlantic-FL                     439.35        
  4 Trax, Tristan              9 Vero Beach                      421.50        
  5 Libfeld, David A          SR Park Vista                      410.80        
  6 Dietrich, Connor          JR Douglas                         401.80        
  7 Weber, Nicholas           JR Boca Bobcats                    369.60        
  8 Johnson, Spencer          SO Boca Bobcats                    302.70        
  9 Johnson, Wyatt            SO Boca Bobcats                    297.10        
 10 Kendrick, Jacob           10 Fort Pierce Cent                246.45        
 -- Reese, Sebastian          SR Pbc (Wellington)                    NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: $ 53.45        2016 Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
                54.56  AA-A
                55.75  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cozad, Ashley                Wellington                       58.51        
                  27.39       58.51 (31.12)                                        
  2 Gates, Ella C             SO Park Vista                       58.78        
                  27.52       58.78 (31.26)                                        
  3 Griskie, Chloe M          10 Jupiter                        1:00.93        
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)                                        
  4 Campos, Odezza            FR Pbc (Wellington)               1:00.98        
                  28.71     1:00.98 (32.27)                                        
  5 Cabonce, Michelle            Wellington                     1:01.60        
                  28.31     1:01.60 (33.29)                                        
  6 Thomas, Hannah            11 Jupiter                        1:02.27        
                  29.29     1:02.27 (32.98)                                        
  7 Konsavage, Victoria          Santaluces                     1:02.41        
                  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)                                        
  8 Najarro, Lejla            FR Atlantic-FL                    1:02.61        
                  29.25     1:02.61 (33.36)                                        
  9 Christmas, Kassie B       SR Park Vista                     1:02.66        
                  29.01     1:02.66 (33.65)                                        
 10 Glanzman, Naomi           JR Boca Bobcats                   1:02.73        
                  29.17     1:02.73 (33.56)                                        
 11 Shields, Lily G            9 Vero Beach                     1:02.87        
                  29.13     1:02.87 (33.74)                                        
 12 Seniuta, Monika           FR Boca Bobcats                   1:03.11        
                  28.44     1:03.11 (34.67)                                        
 13 Litman, Samantha K           St. Thomas                     1:03.13        
                  29.69     1:03.13 (33.44)                                        
 14 Williams, Liv C           10 Vero Beach                     1:04.63        
                  29.84     1:04.63 (34.79)                                        
 15 Kinney, Melissa           JR Deerfield Beach                1:04.89        
                  29.89     1:04.89 (35.00)                                        
 16 Smith, Andromeda          SO Douglas                        1:05.53        
                  30.22     1:05.53 (35.31)                                        
 17 Dennett, Amanda           FR Park Vista                     1:05.88        
                  30.34     1:05.88 (35.54)                                        
 18 Deskin, Endeara           FR South Plantation               1:07.12        
                  30.57     1:07.12 (36.55)                                        
 19 Miklos, Eva M             10 Jupiter                        1:07.71        
                  30.45     1:07.71 (37.26)                                        
 20 Dacruz, Alexandra         SR Pbc (Wellington)               1:07.85        
                  30.18     1:07.85 (37.67)                                        
 21 Bingo, Brooke             SO Atlantic-FL                    1:08.93        
                  32.05     1:08.93 (36.88)                                        
 22 Little, Taylor            12 Seminole Ridge                 1:10.37        
                  31.54     1:10.37 (38.83)                                        
 23 Pearce, Brielle           12 Jupiter                        1:11.79        
                  32.69     1:11.79 (39.10)                                        
 -- Kasperski, Anna           FR Douglas                             NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.06  AA-A
                50.07  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez-Moreno, Carlos M     St. Thomas                       50.32        
                  23.64       50.32 (26.68)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jose A            SR Boca Bobcats                     51.06        
                  23.69       51.06 (27.37)                                        
  3 Zapata, Juan F               St. Thomas                       51.65        
                  24.13       51.65 (27.52)                                        
  4 Hartshorne, Michael A     12 Jupiter                          52.29        
                  24.08       52.29 (28.21)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Kalvin S          St. Thomas                       53.05        
                  24.66       53.05 (28.39)                                        
  6 Ho, Ted N                 JR Park Vista                       53.38        
                  25.32       53.38 (28.06)                                        
  7 Westine, John                Atlantic-FL                      54.19        
                  24.88       54.19 (29.31)                                        
  8 Petranchuk, Caleb P        9 Jupiter                          54.23        
                  25.55       54.23 (28.68)                                        
  9 Musleh, Alexio            JR Coral Glades                     54.69        
                  25.08       54.69 (29.61)                                        
 10 Varon, Daniel             11 Treasure Coast                   55.67        
                  26.21       55.67 (29.46)                                        
 11 Matiut, Brandon           SR Deerfield Beach                  56.28        
                  26.98       56.28 (29.30)                                        
 12 Barrantes, Emilio         FR Deerfield Beach                  56.31        
                  25.52       56.31 (30.79)                                        
 13 Bravo, Felipe                St. Thomas                       56.74        
                  26.33       56.74 (30.41)                                        
 14 Gallarday, Kenneth           Wellington                       56.79        
                  26.65       56.79 (30.14)                                        
 15 Fleishman, Ben            SR Boca Bobcats                     57.27        
                  26.45       57.27 (30.82)                                        
 16 Chin, Cody                SO Douglas                          57.87        
                  26.98       57.87 (30.89)                                        
 17 De La Torre, Carlos       SO Atlantic-FL                      58.26        
                  27.52       58.26 (30.74)                                        
 18 Bregoff, Zach S            9 Vero Beach                       58.62        
                  27.47       58.62 (31.15)                                        
 19 Oliveira, Daniel          SR Deerfield Beach                  58.81        
                  27.65       58.81 (31.16)                                        
 20 Oliver, Kyle                 Monarch                          59.40        
                  26.91       59.40 (32.49)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Brian           FR Coral Glades                     59.43        
                  28.23       59.43 (31.20)                                        
 22 Tavoletti, Kyle           SO Atlantic-FL                      59.46        
                  27.88       59.46 (31.58)                                        
 23 Franzino, Patrick         SO Douglas                        1:00.22        
                  27.59     1:00.22 (32.63)                                        
 24 Ospina, Samuel I          10 Vero Beach                     1:00.36        
                  27.55     1:00.36 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 48.69        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
                50.41  AA-A
                51.17  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Elizabeth R   11 Vero Beach                       53.64        
                  25.99       53.64 (27.65)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kasey S              St. Thomas                       54.60        
                  26.43       54.60 (28.17)                                        
  3 Nordheim, Caroline        FR Boca Bobcats                     54.65        
                  26.08       54.65 (28.57)                                        
  4 Bannister, Lalainie D        St. Thomas                       54.78        
                  26.38       54.78 (28.40)                                        
  5 Tuzeo, Gianna M           10 Jupiter                          54.82        
                  26.31       54.82 (28.51)                                        
  6 Smith, Matea                 Taravella                        55.05        
                  26.62       55.05 (28.43)                                        
  7 Fossas, Abigail              Taravella                        56.38        
                  27.01       56.38 (29.37)                                        
  8 McCollom, Keegan S         9 Vero Beach                       56.42        
                  26.95       56.42 (29.47)                                        
  9 Ibarrola, Ana M           JR Wellington                       57.07        
                  27.62       57.07 (29.45)                                        
 10 Puia, Emily R                St. Thomas                       57.91        
                  27.74       57.91 (30.17)                                        
 11 Nunez, Gabriella A        10 Jupiter                          57.94        
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)                                        
 12 Keith, Channing           SR Boca Bobcats                     57.95        
                  27.34       57.95 (30.61)                                        
 13 Pavan, Camilla            JR Deerfield Beach                  58.11        
                  28.13       58.11 (29.98)                                        
 14 Chen, Kyrsten             JR South Plantation                 59.77        
                  28.62       59.77 (31.15)                                        
 15 Smith, Emily              SR Spanish River                  1:00.28        
                  28.75     1:00.28 (31.53)                                        
 16 Lea, Rachel               SR Coral Glades                   1:00.29        
                  28.53     1:00.29 (31.76)                                        
 17 Wiglesworth, Mikayla R     9 Jupiter                        1:00.56        
                  28.64     1:00.56 (31.92)                                        
 18 Civalero, Julia           SO Douglas                        1:01.90        
                  29.16     1:01.90 (32.74)                                        
 19 Quadri, Paloma               Taravella                      1:02.03        
                  28.61     1:02.03 (33.42)                                        
 20 Heins, Preslie A           9 Vero Beach                     1:02.13        
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)                                        
 21 Peccia, Kiera             FR Park Vista                     1:03.14        
                  29.79     1:03.14 (33.35)                                        
 22 Coffey, Emily             SR Spanish River                  1:03.24        
                  29.20     1:03.24 (34.04)                                        
 23 Luciano, Zyara            FR Boca Bobcats                   1:04.55        
                  30.33     1:04.55 (34.22)                                        
 -- Kasperski, Anna           FR Douglas                             NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: $ 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.06  AA-A
                45.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMatteo, Kyle E          SR Park Vista                       45.21 AA-C   
                  21.64       45.21 (23.57)                                        
  2 Gijsendorfer, Charlie        Lake Worth                       47.15        
                  22.95       47.15 (24.20)                                        
  3 Dworet, Nicholas          SR Douglas                          47.53        
                  22.92       47.53 (24.61)                                        
  4 Maduro, Jovan                Santaluces                       47.93        
                  23.02       47.93 (24.91)                                        
  5 Reiser, Aaron             JR Spanish River                    48.55        
                  22.96       48.55 (25.59)                                        
  6 Tatton, Kyle              SR Boca Bobcats                     48.75        
                  23.33       48.75 (25.42)                                        
  7 Matheus, Eric             SR Boca Bobcats                     48.84        
                  23.48       48.84 (25.36)                                        
  8 Blanco, David             JR Coral Glades                     49.05        
                  23.58       49.05 (25.47)                                        
  9 Monroe, Varis C            9 Jupiter                          49.35        
                  23.44       49.35 (25.91)                                        
 10 Bogoslavsky, Guy          SR Douglas                          49.39        
                  23.80       49.39 (25.59)                                        
 11 Roach, Ethan              FR Spanish River                    49.94        
                  24.09       49.94 (25.85)                                        
 12 Nordheim, Ryan            FR Boca Bobcats                     50.38        
                  24.12       50.38 (26.26)                                        
 13 Meyer, Alexander          SO Coral Glades                     50.69        
                  24.50       50.69 (26.19)                                        
 14 Moldovanu, Philip            Wellington                       50.76        
                  24.50       50.76 (26.26)                                        
 15 Perepetchai, Edward       11 Vero Beach                       51.08        
                  24.40       51.08 (26.68)                                        
 16 Alvaro, Alejandro F          St. Thomas                       51.10        
                  24.74       51.10 (26.36)                                        
 17 Aran, Grant               FR Coral Glades                     51.40        
                  24.57       51.40 (26.83)                                        
 18 Curtis, Joshua K          10 Jupiter                          52.24        
                  24.77       52.24 (27.47)                                        
 19 Wootton, Jacob            11 Seminole Ridge                   52.46        
                  24.94       52.46 (27.52)                                        
 20 Downey, Caleb             SO South Plantation                 52.95        
                  25.45       52.95 (27.50)                                        
 21 Wotton, Bobby             SO Boca Bobcats                     53.25        
                  25.15       53.25 (28.10)                                        
 22 Soria, Karl               SR Park Vista                       54.70        
                  25.13       54.70 (29.57)                                        
 23 McFarlane, Amani          SR South Plantation                 54.71        
                  26.04       54.71 (28.67)                                        
 24 Reyes, Sean               10 Fort Pierce Cent                 55.43        
                  25.95       55.43 (29.48)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: $ 4:37.60        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                4:52.12  AA-A
                4:57.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auld, Anna                   Forest Hill                    4:55.10 AA-C   
                  26.83       56.26 (29.43)     1:26.37 (30.11)     1:56.63 (30.26)
        2:26.67 (30.04)     2:56.50 (29.83)     3:26.51 (30.01)     3:56.59 (30.08)
        4:26.46 (29.87)     4:55.10 (28.64)                                        
  2 Tague, Erin S             11 PalmBeachGardens               5:07.37        
                  28.00       58.03 (30.03)     1:28.72 (30.69)     1:59.74 (31.02)
        2:31.11 (31.37)     3:02.74 (31.63)     3:34.33 (31.59)     4:05.56 (31.23)
        4:36.79 (31.23)     5:07.37 (30.58)                                        
  3 Wesch, Erika R            11 Jupiter                        5:10.52        
                  27.76       58.83 (31.07)     1:30.36 (31.53)     2:02.31 (31.95)
        2:34.36 (32.05)     3:06.19 (31.83)     3:37.76 (31.57)     4:09.33 (31.57)
        4:40.59 (31.26)     5:10.52 (29.93)                                        
  4 Sanquist, Avery           12 Jupiter                        5:20.56        
                  28.89       59.84 (30.95)     1:31.66 (31.82)     2:03.86 (32.20)
        2:36.24 (32.38)     3:08.91 (32.67)     3:41.85 (32.94)     4:14.72 (32.87)
        4:47.69 (32.97)     5:20.56 (32.87)                                        
  5 Chambers, Gabriella L        St. Thomas                     5:24.33        
                  28.46       59.47 (31.01)     1:31.56 (32.09)     2:03.93 (32.37)
        2:36.94 (33.01)     3:10.22 (33.28)     3:43.72 (33.50)     4:17.52 (33.80)
        4:51.19 (33.67)     5:24.33 (33.14)                                        
  6 Schimansky, Sarah         FR Coral Glades                   5:29.22        
                  28.46     1:00.38 (31.92)     1:33.27 (32.89)     2:06.77 (33.50)
        2:40.39 (33.62)     3:14.17 (33.78)     3:47.93 (33.76)     4:22.09 (34.16)
        4:55.97 (33.88)     5:29.22 (33.25)                                        
  7 Andrade, Verania          JR Wellington                     5:30.15        
                  28.85     1:00.16 (31.31)     1:32.58 (32.42)     2:05.47 (32.89)
        2:39.71 (34.24)     3:13.91 (34.20)     3:47.83 (33.92)     4:21.82 (33.99)
        4:56.20 (34.38)     5:30.15 (33.95)                                        
  8 Schlitt, Kendall L        11 Vero Beach                     5:33.44        
                  28.95     1:01.28 (32.33)     1:35.09 (33.81)     2:10.00 (34.91)
        2:43.78 (33.78)     3:18.22 (34.44)     3:52.99 (34.77)     4:26.48 (33.49)
        5:00.46 (33.98)     5:33.44 (32.98)                                        
  9 Minton, Lindsey M          9 Vero Beach                     5:35.46        
                  29.83     1:03.41 (33.58)     1:38.16 (34.75)     2:13.28 (35.12)
        2:47.48 (34.20)     3:21.89 (34.41)     3:56.26 (34.37)     4:30.70 (34.44)
        5:04.19 (33.49)     5:35.46 (31.27)                                        
 10 Diaz, Natalie                Lake Worth                     5:35.49        
                  29.39     1:02.85 (33.46)     1:37.21 (34.36)     2:11.98 (34.77)
        2:46.23 (34.25)     3:20.65 (34.42)     3:54.91 (34.26)     4:28.70 (33.79)
        5:02.42 (33.72)     5:35.49 (33.07)                                        
 11 Sikes, Shelley            JR Boca Bobcats                   5:41.46        
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)     1:37.11 (33.97)     2:11.70 (34.59)
        2:46.63 (34.93)     3:21.64 (35.01)     3:57.32 (35.68)     4:32.70 (35.38)
        5:07.75 (35.05)     5:41.46 (33.71)                                        
 12 Phillips, Mary Reagan     JR Pbc (Wellington)               5:41.59        
                  29.51     1:02.28 (32.77)     1:36.33 (34.05)     2:10.83 (34.50)
        2:45.61 (34.78)     3:20.68 (35.07)     3:56.12 (35.44)     4:31.84 (35.72)
        5:07.14 (35.30)     5:41.59 (34.45)                                        
 13 Hennekens, Grace M           St. Thomas                     5:46.54        
                  29.98     1:03.83 (33.85)     1:38.77 (34.94)     2:14.30 (35.53)
        2:50.16 (35.86)     3:25.68 (35.52)     4:01.16 (35.48)     4:37.13 (35.97)
        5:12.54 (35.41)     5:46.54 (34.00)                                        
 14 Christmas, Kassie B       SR Park Vista                     5:48.00        
                  30.14     1:03.89 (33.75)     1:38.86 (34.97)     2:13.67 (34.81)
        2:48.94 (35.27)     3:24.74 (35.80)     4:00.33 (35.59)     4:35.93 (35.60)
        5:12.02 (36.09)     5:48.00 (35.98)                                        
 15 Wiglesworth, Mikayla R     9 Jupiter                        5:50.35        
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)     1:39.81 (35.08)     2:15.49 (35.68)
        2:51.43 (35.94)     3:27.07 (35.64)     4:03.39 (36.32)     4:39.48 (36.09)
        5:15.20 (35.72)     5:50.35 (35.15)                                        
 16 Comunale, Isabella           St. Thomas                     5:51.78        
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)     1:39.64 (35.42)     2:15.35 (35.71)
        2:51.47 (36.12)     3:27.44 (35.97)     4:03.98 (36.54)     4:40.38 (36.40)
        5:16.63 (36.25)     5:51.78 (35.15)                                        
 17 England, Jordan            9 Seminole Ridge                 5:52.11        
                  30.39     1:04.63 (34.24)     1:39.77 (35.14)     2:14.75 (34.98)
        2:49.70 (34.95)     3:24.88 (35.18)     3:59.79 (34.91)     4:34.74 (34.95)
        5:09.41 (34.67)     5:52.11 (42.70)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Sofiaf          FR Pbc (Wellington)               5:55.06        
                  31.22     1:05.85 (34.63)     1:41.69 (35.84)     2:17.43 (35.74)
        2:53.45 (36.02)     3:30.40 (36.95)     4:07.01 (36.61)     4:43.86 (36.85)
        5:20.57 (36.71)     5:55.06 (34.49)                                        
 19 Knight, Samantha R           St. Thomas                     5:55.43        
                  32.04     1:06.05 (34.01)     1:41.18 (35.13)     2:16.68 (35.50)
        2:52.76 (36.08)     3:29.54 (36.78)     4:06.35 (36.81)     4:42.83 (36.48)
        5:19.64 (36.81)     5:55.43 (35.79)                                        
 20 Welsh, Lindsay K           9 Jupiter                        5:59.36        
                  31.07     1:06.12 (35.05)     1:42.08 (35.96)     2:18.89 (36.81)
        2:55.76 (36.87)     3:33.08 (37.32)     4:10.55 (37.47)     4:47.68 (37.13)
        5:24.03 (36.35)     5:59.36 (35.33)                                        
 21 Bingo, Brooke             SO Atlantic-FL                    6:04.16        
                  32.11     1:06.97 (34.86)     1:43.14 (36.17)     2:19.98 (36.84)
        2:56.76 (36.78)     3:34.57 (37.81)     4:12.22 (37.65)     4:50.46 (38.24)
        5:28.14 (37.68)     6:04.16 (36.02)                                        
 22 Mancini, Lauren              Wellington                     6:06.31        
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)     1:42.68 (36.16)     2:19.68 (37.00)
        2:57.21 (37.53)     3:35.24 (38.03)     4:12.98 (37.74)     4:51.03 (38.05)
        5:29.00 (37.97)     6:06.31 (37.31)                                        
 23 Dearen, Marli                Taravella                      6:07.70        
                  31.62     1:07.69 (36.07)     1:44.94 (37.25)     2:22.19 (37.25)
        2:59.79 (37.60)     3:37.75 (37.96)     4:15.75 (38.00)     4:53.37 (37.62)
        5:30.79 (37.42)     6:07.70 (36.91)                                        
 24 Olivo, Shelsie            SO Coral Glades                   6:08.85        
                  32.18     1:07.67 (35.49)     1:44.27 (36.60)     2:21.52 (37.25)
        2:59.25 (37.73)     3:37.37 (38.12)     4:15.57 (38.20)     4:53.86 (38.29)
        5:31.52 (37.66)     6:08.85 (37.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: $ 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:29.04  AA-A
                4:33.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddonio, Cameron         JR Boca Bobcats                   4:31.70 AA-C   
                  24.58       51.15 (26.57)     1:18.36 (27.21)     1:45.81 (27.45)
        2:13.72 (27.91)     2:41.86 (28.14)     3:10.22 (28.36)     3:37.99 (27.77)
        4:05.40 (27.41)     4:31.70 (26.30)                                        
  2 McKeon, Andres            11 Coral Springs                  4:46.72        
                  25.32       52.75 (27.43)     1:21.44 (28.69)     1:50.16 (28.72)
        2:19.02 (28.86)     2:48.21 (29.19)     3:17.59 (29.38)     3:47.35 (29.76)
        4:17.47 (30.12)     4:46.72 (29.25)                                        
  3 Gil, Drake                JR Spanish River                  4:57.34        
                  25.32       53.83 (28.51)     1:23.63 (29.80)     1:54.12 (30.49)
        2:24.73 (30.61)     2:55.48 (30.75)     3:26.55 (31.07)     3:57.50 (30.95)
        4:28.20 (30.70)     4:57.34 (29.14)                                        
  4 Gallego, Nicolas           9 Jupiter                        4:57.66        
                  25.84       54.66 (28.82)     1:24.32 (29.66)     1:54.87 (30.55)
        2:25.53 (30.66)     2:56.73 (31.20)     3:27.50 (30.77)     3:58.36 (30.86)
        4:29.09 (30.73)     4:57.66 (28.57)                                        
  5 Avellaneda, Diego M          St. Thomas                     4:59.94        
                  25.73       54.48 (28.75)     1:24.47 (29.99)     1:55.43 (30.96)
        2:26.57 (31.14)     2:57.60 (31.03)     3:28.90 (31.30)     4:00.05 (31.15)
        4:30.69 (30.64)     4:59.94 (29.25)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Brian           FR Coral Glades                   5:08.09        
                  27.51       58.23 (30.72)     1:29.54 (31.31)     2:00.80 (31.26)
        2:32.21 (31.41)     3:03.61 (31.40)     3:34.84 (31.23)     4:06.39 (31.55)
        4:38.01 (31.62)     5:08.09 (30.08)                                        
  7 Bonasera, Jason           FR Coral Glades                   5:08.98        
                  28.23       58.52 (30.29)     1:29.22 (30.70)     2:00.23 (31.01)
        2:31.58 (31.35)     3:03.18 (31.60)     3:35.07 (31.89)     4:06.72 (31.65)
        4:38.23 (31.51)     5:08.98 (30.75)                                        
  8 Aktarma, Arda             FR Boca Bobcats                   5:09.60        
                  27.16       56.55 (29.39)     1:27.06 (30.51)     1:58.27 (31.21)
        2:29.99 (31.72)     3:02.09 (32.10)     3:34.28 (32.19)     4:06.51 (32.23)
        4:38.87 (32.36)     5:09.60 (30.73)                                        
  9 Grady, Steven A              St. Thomas                     5:11.12        
                  26.94       57.54 (30.60)     1:29.06 (31.52)     2:01.01 (31.95)
        2:32.76 (31.75)     3:04.79 (32.03)     3:36.21 (31.42)     4:08.45 (32.24)
        4:40.39 (31.94)     5:11.12 (30.73)                                        
 10 Barrios, Guillermo        SO Douglas                        5:17.03        
                  28.51     1:00.00 (31.49)     1:32.70 (32.70)     2:05.83 (33.13)
        2:38.44 (32.61)     3:10.93 (32.49)     3:43.88 (32.95)     4:16.00 (32.12)
        4:47.36 (31.36)     5:17.03 (29.67)                                        
 11 Finck, Jackson D          11 Jupiter                        5:17.05        
                  26.10       56.53 (30.43)     1:29.12 (32.59)     2:01.53 (32.41)
        2:34.82 (33.29)     3:07.22 (32.40)     3:40.57 (33.35)     4:13.94 (33.37)
        4:46.18 (32.24)     5:17.05 (30.87)                                        
 12 Oliveira, Daniel          SR Deerfield Beach                5:17.34        
                  27.99       59.66 (31.67)     1:31.89 (32.23)     2:03.99 (32.10)
        2:36.62 (32.63)     3:09.70 (33.08)     3:42.50 (32.80)     4:15.00 (32.50)
        4:46.25 (31.25)     5:17.34 (31.09)                                        
 13 Tavoletti, Kyle           SO Atlantic-FL                    5:19.25        
                  29.46     1:01.79 (32.33)     1:34.18 (32.39)     2:06.09 (31.91)
        2:37.87 (31.78)     3:10.22 (32.35)     3:42.38 (32.16)     4:14.55 (32.17)
        4:47.23 (32.68)     5:19.25 (32.02)                                        
 14 Pearsaul, Matthew A       11 Vero Beach                     5:20.19        
                  27.73       58.10 (30.37)     1:29.59 (31.49)     2:01.94 (32.35)
        2:34.36 (32.42)     3:07.55 (33.19)     3:40.31 (32.76)     4:14.51 (34.20)
        4:48.27 (33.76)     5:20.19 (31.92)                                        
 15 Mutchler, Ian             SO Pbc (Wellington)               5:23.70        
                  28.45       59.76 (31.31)     1:31.79 (32.03)     2:04.36 (32.57)
        2:37.13 (32.77)     3:10.35 (33.22)     3:43.63 (33.28)     4:17.08 (33.45)
        4:50.65 (33.57)     5:23.70 (33.05)                                        
 16 Williams, Daniel L         9 Vero Beach                     5:26.98        
                  28.81     1:01.70 (32.89)     1:35.72 (34.02)     2:09.77 (34.05)
        2:42.85 (33.08)     3:16.37 (33.52)     3:49.36 (32.99)     4:23.04 (33.68)
        4:55.92 (32.88)     5:26.98 (31.06)                                        
 17 Farias, Brian             FR Boca Bobcats                   5:28.64        
                  28.69     1:01.42 (32.73)     1:35.29 (33.87)     2:09.03 (33.74)
        2:43.29 (34.26)     3:17.34 (34.05)     3:50.66 (33.32)     4:23.76 (33.10)
        4:56.79 (33.03)     5:28.64 (31.85)                                        
 18 North, Nicholas P         10 Vero Beach                     5:30.02        
                  29.54     1:02.59 (33.05)     1:36.09 (33.50)     2:09.18 (33.09)
        2:42.77 (33.59)     3:16.37 (33.60)     3:50.40 (34.03)     4:24.29 (33.89)
        4:57.78 (33.49)     5:30.02 (32.24)                                        
 19 Roman, Jacob J             9 Jupiter                        5:34.21        
                  29.40     1:02.79 (33.39)     1:37.38 (34.59)     2:12.15 (34.77)
        2:46.26 (34.11)     3:20.12 (33.86)     3:54.37 (34.25)     4:28.97 (34.60)
        5:02.34 (33.37)     5:34.21 (31.87)                                        
 20 Peck, Teagan              FR Boca Bobcats                   5:38.80        
                  27.66       58.47 (30.81)     1:31.46 (32.99)     2:05.50 (34.04)
        2:40.80 (35.30)     3:16.50 (35.70)     3:52.10 (35.60)     4:28.21 (36.11)
        5:04.32 (36.11)     5:38.80 (34.48)                                        
 21 Perez, Julian C           SO Wellington                     5:39.16        
                  28.69     1:01.02 (32.33)     1:33.80 (32.78)     2:08.17 (34.37)
        2:43.11 (34.94)     3:18.64 (35.53)     3:54.73 (36.09)     4:30.05 (35.32)
        5:05.93 (35.88)     5:39.16 (33.23)                                        
 22 Irwin, Justin             JR Douglas                        5:44.31        
                  24.51       58.42 (33.91)     1:33.62 (35.20)     2:09.63 (36.01)
        2:45.49 (35.86)     3:21.87 (36.38)     3:57.79 (35.92)     4:34.22 (36.43)
        5:09.75 (35.53)     5:44.31 (34.56)                                        
 23 Fournier, John P             St. Thomas                     5:44.81        
                  29.00     1:01.52 (32.52)     1:35.33 (33.81)     2:10.68 (35.35)
        2:46.45 (35.77)     3:22.39 (35.94)     3:59.18 (36.79)     4:34.98 (35.80)
        5:11.35 (36.37)     5:44.81 (33.46)                                        
 24 Olaya, Camilo C            9 Vero Beach                     5:55.65        
                  28.84     1:01.93 (33.09)     1:36.51 (34.58)     2:12.81 (36.30)
        2:49.81 (37.00)     3:26.79 (36.98)     4:04.40 (37.61)     4:42.31 (37.91)
        5:20.11 (37.80)     5:55.65 (35.54)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: $ 1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:35.67  AA-A
                1:37.32  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jupiter                                                     1:40.91        
     1) Avedisian, Michaela A 9         2) Griskie, Chloe M 10            
     3) Tuzeo, Gianna M 10              4) Wesch, Erika R 11              
                  25.31       51.03 (25.72)     1:16.40 (25.37)     1:40.91 (24.51)
  2 Vero Beach                                                  1:41.98        
     1) Schlitt, Kendall L 11           2) Richardson, Elizabeth R 11     
     3) McCollom, Keegan S 9            4) Ross, Sasha L 11               
                  26.13       50.37 (24.24)     1:16.20 (25.83)     1:41.98 (25.78)
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                              1:42.76        
     1) Klis, Ali M                     2) Hyman, Carly M                 
     3) Puia, Emily R                   4) Jordan, Kasey S                
                  26.30       52.08 (25.78)     1:17.97 (25.89)     1:42.76 (24.79)
  4 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                               1:42.96        
     1) Auld, Anna                      2) Mia, Luna                      
     3) Flynn, Ryan                     4) Murphy, Megan                  
                  25.30       54.09 (28.79)     1:19.60 (25.51)     1:42.96 (23.36)
  5 Wellington                                                  1:44.39        
     1) Cozad, Ashley                   2) Ibarrola, Ana M JR             
     3) Cabonce, Michelle               4) Andrade, Verania JR            
                  25.44       51.40 (25.96)     1:18.24 (26.84)     1:44.39 (26.15)
  6 Taravella (Coral Springs)                                   1:45.07        
     1) Gonzalez, Natalia               2) Quadri, Paloma                 
     3) Fossas, Abigail                 4) Smith, Matea                   
                  26.60       54.69 (28.09)     1:20.40 (25.71)     1:45.07 (24.67)
  7 Boca Raton High School                                      1:45.72        
     1) Johnson, Elizabeth FR           2) Fisher, Jillian FR             
     3) Glanzman, Naomi JR              4) Keith, Channing SR             
                  26.93       54.17 (27.24)     1:19.88 (25.71)     1:45.72 (25.84)
  8 Park Vista Community High Scho                              1:47.18        
     1) Gates, Ella C SO                2) Scognamillo, Jenna N FR        
     3) Dennett, Amanda FR              4) Christmas, Kassie B SR         
                  25.61       52.58 (26.97)     1:19.83 (27.25)     1:47.18 (27.35)
  9 Palm Beach Central High School                              1:48.27        
     1) Campos, Odezza FR               2) Dacruz, Alexandra SR           
     3) Phillips, Mary Reagan JR        4) Gonzalez, Sofiaf FR            
                  26.50       53.72 (27.22)     1:21.04 (27.32)     1:48.27 (27.23)
 10 Deerfield Beach                                             1:48.56        
     1) Pavan, Camilla JR               2) Trumbore, Madeline SO          
     3) Ivey, Kamilah FR                4) Kinney, Melissa JR             
                  26.90       54.16 (27.26)     1:23.80 (29.64)     1:48.56 (24.76)
 11 Douglas (Parkland)                                          1:49.74        
     1) Civalero, Julia SO              2) Veiga, Victoria FR             
     3) Volz, Janna                     4) Smith, Andromeda SO            
                  27.99       56.39 (28.40)     1:23.66 (27.27)     1:49.74 (26.08)
 12 Spanish River High School                                   1:50.11        
     1) Mackler, Danni JR               2) Grimaldi, Victoria FR          
     3) Coffey, Emily SR                4) Smith, Emily SR                
                  27.20       55.02 (27.82)     1:22.99 (27.97)     1:50.11 (27.12)
 13 Atlantic Community High School-FL                           1:55.43        
     1) Najarro, Lejla FR               2) Maier, Kendall SR              
     3) Adler, Alixandra SO             4) Bingo, Brooke SO               
                  27.75       57.14 (29.39)     1:55.43 (58.29)                    
 14 Santaluces (Lantana)                                        1:58.48        
     1) Black, Emily                    2) Velongiley, Hailey             
     3) Faleiro, Victoria               4) Konsavage, Victoria            
                  29.96     1:01.27 (31.31)     1:32.05 (30.78)     1:58.48 (26.43)
 15 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                                1:58.58        
     1) Charles-Walters, Madison 12     2) Diaz, Chabella 12              
     3) Bednarek, Anna 10               4) Adams, Charley 12              
                  29.41     1:00.15 (30.74)     1:29.26 (29.11)     1:58.58 (29.32)
 16 Palm Beach Gardens                                          1:59.20        
     1) Battles, Vanessa 9              2) VanBalveren, Kayle 9           
     3) Huff, Jayden 9                  4) Tague, Erin S 11               
                  30.10     1:03.37 (33.27)     1:33.77 (30.40)     1:59.20 (25.43)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:24.94  AA-A
                1:26.18  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jupiter                                                     1:29.01        
     1) Monroe, Varis C 9               2) Curtis, Joshua K 10            
     3) Petranchuk, Caleb P 9           4) Hartshorne, Michael A 12       
                  22.66       45.29 (22.63)     1:07.31 (22.02)     1:29.01 (21.70)
  2 Douglas (Parkland)                                          1:30.59        
     1) Irwin, Justin JR                2) Bogoslavsky, Guy SR            
     3) Barrios, Guillermo SO           4) Dworet, Nicholas SR            
                  23.26       45.85 (22.59)     1:09.28 (23.43)     1:30.59 (21.31)
  3 Boca Raton High School                                      1:30.65        
     1) Matheus, Eric SR                2) Seniuta, Tadas SO              
     3) Nordheim, Ryan FR               4) Tatton, Kyle SR                
                  22.86       45.99 (23.13)     1:08.52 (22.53)     1:30.65 (22.13)
  4 Spanish River High School                                   1:31.10        
     1) Roach, Ethan FR                 2) Fadlalla, Ramsey SR            
     3) Gil, Drake JR                   4) Reiser, Aaron JR               
                  22.80       46.63 (23.83)     1:09.50 (22.87)     1:31.10 (21.60)
  5 Park Vista Community High Scho                              1:31.12        
     1) Ho, Ted N JR                    2) Behar, Steven FR               
     3) Weymeyer, Austin SR             4) DiMatteo, Kyle E SR            
                  23.02       46.47 (23.45)     1:10.75 (24.28)     1:31.12 (20.37)
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                              1:31.98        
     1) Hernandez, Kalvin S             2) Garzon, David A                
     3) Avellaneda, Diego M             4) Alvaro, Alejandro F            
                  22.58       46.25 (23.67)     1:09.39 (23.14)     1:31.98 (22.59)
  7 Deerfield Beach                                             1:33.87        
     1) Barrantes, Emilio FR            2) Simonson, Ben SO               
     3) Martinez, Ian A JR              4) Matiut, Brandon SR             
                  22.74       47.09 (24.35)     1:11.00 (23.91)     1:33.87 (22.87)
  8 Coral Springs                                               1:37.38        
     1) Calixte, Jamar 11               2) Oveido, Tyler 11               
     3) Olmos, Immanuel 10              4) McKeon, Andres 11              
                  26.50       50.84 (24.34)     1:14.56 (23.72)     1:37.38 (22.82)
  9 South Plantation                                            1:37.68        
     1) Downey, Caleb SO                2) Marin, Sergio JR               
     3) Segalewitz, Ryan SR             4) McFarlane, Amani SR            
                  24.57       50.85 (26.28)     1:14.54 (23.69)     1:37.68 (23.14)
 10 Taravella (Coral Springs)                                   1:38.44        
     1) Trimble, Greg                   2) Ho, Timothy                    
     3) Louis-Jeune, Darion             4) Sisnandez, Manny               
                  24.79       50.90 (26.11)     1:15.15 (24.25)     1:38.44 (23.29)
 11 Palm Beach Central High School                              1:38.97        
     1) Eronimous, Henry SO             2) Dominguez, Ian SR              
     3) Neal, Vince FR                  4) Mutchler, Ian SO               
                  24.49       49.13 (24.64)     1:14.93 (25.80)     1:38.97 (24.04)
 12 Vero Beach                                                  1:39.76        
     1) Ospina, Samuel I 10             2) Garcia, Anthony J 10           
     3) Pearsaul, Matthew A 11          4) Williams, Daniel L 9           
                  24.73       51.08 (26.35)     1:15.92 (24.84)     1:39.76 (23.84)
 13 Fort Pierce Central                                         1:40.94        
     1) Caruana, Sean 11                2) Espinosa, Ricardo 12           
     3) Swann, Tanner 11                4) Reyes, Sean 10                 
                  24.87       51.03 (26.16)     1:16.93 (25.90)     1:40.94 (24.01)
 14 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                                1:42.91        
     1) Hammett, Ryan 11                2) Eisenstark, Evan 10            
     3) Weber, Tyler 10                 4) Simpson, Michael 12            
                  25.13       51.44 (26.31)     1:18.15 (26.71)     1:42.91 (24.76)
 15 Palm Beach Gardens                                          1:44.27        
     1) Sumner, Cole 9                  2) Hurley, Jonathan 11            
     3) Hilyer, Chase 12                4) Smith, Seth 12                 
                  26.26       52.99 (26.73)     1:20.41 (27.42)     1:44.27 (23.86)
 -- Wellington                                                       DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lee, Han                        2) Beatty, Zack                   
     3) Gallarday, Kenneth              4) Perez, Julian C SO             
                  23.64       48.65 (25.01)     1:11.85 (23.20)          DQ (25.72)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: $ 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                55.05  AA-A
                56.30  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Megan                Forest Hill                      56.48        
                  27.38       56.48 (29.10)                                        
  2 Song, Hana J              12 Jupiter                          58.99        
                  28.77       58.99 (30.22)                                        
  3 Gates, Ella C             SO Park Vista                       59.19        
                  28.64       59.19 (30.55)                                        
  4 Abad, Victoria A          JR South Plantation                 59.43        
                  28.25       59.43 (31.18)                                        
  5 Schimansky, Megan         SR Coral Glades                   1:00.01        
                  29.34     1:00.01 (30.67)                                        
  6 Chen, Emily               JR Deerfield Beach                1:00.87        
                  28.82     1:00.87 (32.05)                                        
  7 Bannister, Lalainie D        St. Thomas                     1:02.23        
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)                                        
  8 Klis, Ali M                  St. Thomas                     1:02.24        
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)                                        
  9 Hyman, Carly M               St. Thomas                     1:03.41        
                  30.80     1:03.41 (32.61)                                        
 10 Crean, Madeleine E        SO Wellington                     1:03.42        
                  30.88     1:03.42 (32.54)                                        
 11 Miklos, Eva M             10 Jupiter                        1:04.01        
                  30.81     1:04.01 (33.20)                                        
 12 Najarro, Lejla            FR Atlantic-FL                    1:04.18        
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)                                        
 13 Johnson, Elizabeth        FR Boca Bobcats                   1:05.56        
                  31.38     1:05.56 (34.18)                                        
 14 Fisher, Jillian           FR Boca Bobcats                   1:06.29        
                  32.25     1:06.29 (34.04)                                        
 15 Shields, Lily G            9 Vero Beach                     1:06.78        
                  32.22     1:06.78 (34.56)                                        
 16 Dennett, Amanda           FR Park Vista                     1:06.91        
                  32.45     1:06.91 (34.46)                                        
 17 Mackler, Danni            JR Spanish River                  1:07.05        
                  32.97     1:07.05 (34.08)                                        
 18 Ruf, Ashley                  St. Thomas                     1:07.55        
                  31.97     1:07.55 (35.58)                                        
 19 Amersi, Maya Z             9 Jupiter                        1:07.93        
                  32.34     1:07.93 (35.59)                                        
 20 Dacruz, Alexandra         SR Pbc (Wellington)               1:08.34        
                  32.78     1:08.34 (35.56)                                        
 21 Hassler, Sophie M         12 Jupiter                        1:09.10        
                  32.85     1:09.10 (36.25)                                        
 22 England, Jordan            9 Seminole Ridge                 1:09.51        
                  33.71     1:09.51 (35.80)                                        
 23 Mia, Luna                    Forest Hill                    1:09.72        
                  33.85     1:09.72 (35.87)                                        
 24 Edwards, Riley            11 Fort Pierce Cent               1:13.15        
                  34.68     1:13.15 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.66  AA-A
                50.86  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jose A            SR Boca Bobcats                     52.40        
                  25.61       52.40 (26.79)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Kyle-Anthony C      St. Thomas                       53.45        
                  25.18       53.45 (28.27)                                        
  3 Roach, Ethan              FR Spanish River                    54.56        
                  26.28       54.56 (28.28)                                        
  4 Gallarday, Kenneth           Wellington                       57.44        
                  27.77       57.44 (29.67)                                        
  5 Doyle, Patrick            FR Coral Glades                     57.60        
                  57.62           57.60 ( )                                        
  6 Bregoff, Zach S            9 Vero Beach                       57.82        
                  27.78       57.82 (30.04)                                        
  7 Trimble, Greg                Taravella                        59.05        
                  28.68       59.05 (30.37)                                        
  8 Oliver, Kyle                 Monarch                          59.17        
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)                                        
  9 Seniuta, Tadas            SO Boca Bobcats                     59.34        
                  28.95       59.34 (30.39)                                        
 10 Aran, Grant               FR Coral Glades                     59.58        
                  29.11       59.58 (30.47)                                        
 11 Smith, Cole S             SO Wellington                     1:01.05        
                  28.71     1:01.05 (32.34)                                        
 12 Wootton, Jacob            11 Seminole Ridge                 1:01.11        
                  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)                                        
 13 Fleishman, Ben            SR Boca Bobcats                   1:01.85        
                  29.00     1:01.85 (32.85)                                        
 14 Blasioli, Jordan          SR Deerfield Beach                1:02.04        
                  29.61     1:02.04 (32.43)                                        
 15 Domokos, Lorant           FR Boca Bobcats                   1:04.05        
                  31.13     1:04.05 (32.92)                                        
 16 Garzon, David A              St. Thomas                     1:04.55        
                  30.63     1:04.55 (33.92)                                        
 17 Miley, Jordan             SO Park Vista                     1:04.74        
                  31.27     1:04.74 (33.47)                                        
 18 Ospina, Tomas A           12 Vero Beach                     1:05.24        
                  31.99     1:05.24 (33.25)                                        
 19 Zilch, Alec E             12 Jupiter                        1:07.21        
                  31.70     1:07.21 (35.51)                                        
 20 Dominguez, Ian            SR Pbc (Wellington)               1:07.23        
                  32.71     1:07.23 (34.52)                                        
 21 Schutz, Brandon           SO Coral Glades                   1:08.16        
                  33.41     1:08.16 (34.75)                                        
 22 Calixte, Jamar            11 Coral Springs                  1:08.79        
                  32.40     1:08.79 (36.39)                                        
 23 Libfeld, David A          SR Park Vista                     1:09.39        
                  32.94     1:09.39 (36.45)                                        
 24 Al-Khatib, Rami           11 Vero Beach                     1:10.05        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.56        2015 Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State: $ 1:01.68        2015 Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
                1:02.82  AA-A
                1:04.26  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyamoto, Victoria        SR Boca Bobcats                   1:05.66        
                  31.24     1:05.66 (34.42)                                        
  2 MacEachern, Paige         FR Boca Bobcats                   1:06.52        
                  31.62     1:06.52 (34.90)                                        
  3 Flynn, Ryan                  Forest Hill                    1:07.57        
                  31.87     1:07.57 (35.70)                                        
  4 Avedisian, Michaela A      9 Jupiter                        1:08.22        
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)                                        
  5 Fimiano, Gina F              St. Thomas                     1:09.21        
                  31.82     1:09.21 (37.39)                                        
  6 Delgado, Dahlia A         10 Jupiter                        1:09.95        
                  32.39     1:09.95 (37.56)                                        
  7 Seniuta, Monika           FR Boca Bobcats                   1:10.22        
                  32.74     1:10.22 (37.48)                                        
  8 McCollom, Keegan S         9 Vero Beach                     1:10.67        
                  33.11     1:10.67 (37.56)                                        
  9 Bush, Abigail H              St. Thomas                     1:10.88        
                  33.28     1:10.88 (37.60)                                        
 10 Dean, Shawna L            11 Vero Beach                     1:12.19        
                  33.55     1:12.19 (38.64)                                        
 11 Romero, Augustina F       JR Wellington                     1:13.22        
                  34.03     1:13.22 (39.19)                                        
 12 Cabonce, Michelle            Wellington                     1:13.28        
                  34.55     1:13.28 (38.73)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Natalia            Taravella                      1:13.76        
                  34.54     1:13.76 (39.22)                                        
 14 Trumbore, Madeline        SO Deerfield Beach                1:14.50        
                  34.05     1:14.50 (40.45)                                        
 15 Bruk, Johanna E           10 Jupiter                        1:15.63        
                  34.88     1:15.63 (40.75)                                        
 16 Gustafson, Alicia M       11 Jupiter                        1:16.67        
                  36.25     1:16.67 (40.42)                                        
 17 Little, Taylor            12 Seminole Ridge                 1:17.23        
                  35.52     1:17.23 (41.71)                                        
 18 Bednarek, Anna            10 Seminole Ridge                 1:17.81        
                  36.46     1:17.81 (41.35)                                        
 19 Scognamillo, Jenna N      FR Park Vista                     1:17.87        
                  36.70     1:17.87 (41.17)                                        
 20 Giulianotti, Owen I       11 Vero Beach                     1:17.90        
                  37.18     1:17.90 (40.72)                                        
 21 Nemanic, Grace               Monarch                        1:19.54        
                  36.94     1:19.54 (42.60)                                        
 22 Veiga, Victoria           FR Douglas                        1:20.65        
                  38.58     1:20.65 (42.07)                                        
 23 Grimaldi, Victoria        FR Spanish River                  1:23.01        
                  39.27     1:23.01 (43.74)                                        
 24 Bush, Amelia                 St. Thomas                     1:24.60        
                  39.88     1:24.60 (44.72)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 52.65        2016 Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State: $ 54.33        2016 James Daugherty, Bolles                      
                56.00  AA-A
                57.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varon, Daniel             11 Treasure Coast                 1:00.09        
                  28.35     1:00.09 (31.74)                                        
  2 Hartshorne, Michael A     12 Jupiter                        1:00.33        
                  28.32     1:00.33 (32.01)                                        
  3 Blanco, David             JR Coral Glades                   1:04.30        
                  29.78     1:04.30 (34.52)                                        
  4 Genz, David               SR Boca Bobcats                   1:04.51        
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)                                        
  5 Behar, Steven             FR Park Vista                     1:04.88        
                  30.78     1:04.88 (34.10)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Corey           12 Vero Beach                     1:05.05        
                  30.61     1:05.05 (34.44)                                        
  7 Hurst, Bora                  Wellington                     1:05.16        
                  30.47     1:05.16 (34.69)                                        
  8 Gardner, Troy P           10 Seminole Ridge                 1:05.84        
                  30.10     1:05.84 (35.74)                                        
  9 Kocoglu, Kenan               Douglas                        1:05.96        
                  30.50     1:05.96 (35.46)                                        
 10 Lembit, Allan             JR Spanish River                  1:06.56        
                  31.32     1:06.56 (35.24)                                        
 11 De La Torre, Carlos       SO Atlantic-FL                    1:07.29        
                  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)                                        
 12 Fadlalla, Ramsey          SR Spanish River                  1:07.83        
                  31.49     1:07.83 (36.34)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Ian                St. Thomas                     1:08.60        
                  32.38     1:08.60 (36.22)                                        
 14 Oveido, Tyler             11 Coral Springs                  1:09.03        
                  32.29     1:09.03 (36.74)                                        
 15 Hammett, Ryan             11 Seminole Ridge                 1:09.56        
                  32.03     1:09.56 (37.53)                                        
 16 Simonson, Ben             SO Deerfield Beach                1:09.70        
                  32.05     1:09.70 (37.65)                                        
 17 Graybeal, Dylan E         10 Jupiter                        1:10.23        
                  32.56     1:10.23 (37.67)                                        
 18 Louis-Jeune, Darion          Taravella                      1:10.44        
                  32.50     1:10.44 (37.94)                                        
 19 Kieszkowski, Stefan       JR Spanish River                  1:11.14        
                  32.36     1:11.14 (38.78)                                        
 20 Tages, Gannen             SR Coral Glades                   1:11.77        
                  33.01     1:11.77 (38.76)                                        
 21 Mahady, Mark              JR Boca Bobcats                   1:13.07        
                  34.27     1:13.07 (38.80)                                        
 -- Jones, Kyle               SR Douglas                             NS        
 -- Jason, Will               SO Boca Bobcats                        NS        
 -- Savino, Gian Luca         SO Douglas                             NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: $ 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:27.95  AA-A
                3:31.42  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jupiter                                                     3:38.99        
     1) Tuzeo, Gianna M 10              2) Avedisian, Michaela A 9        
     3) Thomas, Hannah 11               4) Wesch, Erika R 11              
                  26.60       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.75 (26.11)     1:50.35 (54.71)
        2:16.86 (26.51)     2:46.28 (55.93)     3:11.50 (25.22)     3:38.99 (52.71)
  2 Boca Raton High School                                      3:41.53        
     1) Nordheim, Caroline FR           2) Seniuta, Monika FR             
     3) MacEachern, Paige FR            4) Miyamoto, Victoria SR          
                  26.50       56.08 (56.08)     1:23.41 (27.33)     1:53.91 (57.83)
        2:20.22 (26.31)     2:48.96 (55.05)     3:04.58 (15.62)     3:41.53 (52.57)
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                              3:43.56        
     1) Bannister, Lalainie D           2) Jordan, Kasey S                
     3) Hyman, Carly M                  4) Fimiano, Gina F                
                  26.49       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.40 (26.17)     1:49.86 (54.63)
        2:17.13 (27.27)     2:46.44 (56.58)     3:12.91 (26.47)     3:43.56 (57.12)
  4 Wellington                                                  3:57.99        
     1) Andrade, Verania JR             2) Crean, Madeleine E SO          
     3) Cabonce, Michelle               4) Romero, Augustina F JR         
                  27.79       57.68 (57.68)     1:25.86 (28.18)     1:56.30 (58.62)
        2:25.09 (28.79)   2:58.45 (1:02.15)     3:26.55 (28.10)     3:57.99 (59.54)
  5 Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                                4:00.78        
     1) Lea, Rachel SR                  2) Schimansky, Sarah FR           
     3) Olivo, Shelsie SO               4) Schimansky, Megan SR           
                  28.51       59.98 (59.98)     1:27.69 (27.71)     1:59.03 (59.05)
        2:28.34 (29.31)   3:01.19 (1:02.16)     3:29.04 (27.85)     4:00.78 (59.59)
  6 Vero Beach                                                  4:00.94        
     1) Ross, Sasha L 11                2) Minton, Lindsey M 9            
     3) Williams, Liv C 10              4) Dean, Shawna L 11              
                  27.85       58.72 (58.72)     1:26.14 (27.42)     1:57.33 (58.61)
        2:25.47 (28.14)   2:58.64 (1:01.31)     3:27.67 (29.03)   4:00.94 (1:02.30)
  7 Douglas (Parkland)                                          4:11.67        
     1) Volz, Janna                     2) Civalero, Julia SO             
     3) Thirkell, Brianna FR            4) Veiga, Victoria FR             
                  29.81   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:31.52 (29.37)   2:04.61 (1:02.46)
        2:36.11 (31.50)   3:13.03 (1:08.42)     3:39.62 (26.59)     4:11.67 (58.64)
  8 Park Vista Community High Scho                              4:15.57        
     1) Scognamillo, Jenna N FR         2) Weech, Kennedy L FR            
     3) Kobal, Katie E JR               4) Peccia, Kiera FR               
                  30.14   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:32.28 (28.65)   2:05.83 (1:02.20)
        2:36.92 (31.09)   3:11.74 (1:05.91)     3:42.20 (30.46)   4:15.57 (1:03.83)
  9 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                                4:17.44        
     1) England, Jordan 9               2) Charles-Walters, Madison 12    
     3) Diaz, Chabella 12               4) Little, Taylor 12              
                  29.21   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:33.13 (31.76)   2:12.01 (1:10.64)
        2:42.32 (30.31)   3:17.78 (1:05.77)     3:46.11 (28.33)     4:17.44 (59.66)
 10 Palm Beach Central High School                              4:27.56        
     1) Gomes, Gabby SO                 2) Castillo, Natalia JR           
     3) Shephard, Victoria SO           4) Eroninous, Laura FR            
                  31.26   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:36.60 (30.65)   2:11.81 (1:05.86)
        2:44.31 (32.50)   3:21.00 (1:09.19)     3:51.21 (30.21)   4:27.56 (1:06.56)
 11 Taravella (Coral Springs)                                   4:27.94        
     1) Dearen, Marli                   2) Pacarit, Mia                   
     3) Martin, Rianna                  4) Mitova, Ellie                  
                  31.52   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:38.61 (32.39)   2:18.31 (1:12.09)
        2:49.44 (31.13)   3:24.07 (1:05.76)     3:54.22 (30.15)   4:27.94 (1:03.87)
 12 Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                     4:28.20        
     1) Dobbins, Zoe                    2) Corgan, Ava                    
     3) Nemanic, Grace                  4) Taylor, Hayley                 
                1:18.41   1:44.57 (1:44.57)     2:23.50 (38.93)   2:53.27 (1:08.70)
        3:26.72 (33.45)   3:56.62 (1:03.35)     4:28.34 (31.72)     4:28.20 (31.58)
 13 Coral Springs                                               4:30.30        
     1) Woods, Nicole 11                2) Gilman, Hannah 12              
     3) Perez, Madison 09               4) Montoya, Juanita 09            
                  33.01   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:39.68 (32.57)   2:17.92 (1:10.81)
        2:49.97 (32.05)   3:27.32 (1:09.40)     3:57.00 (29.68)   4:30.30 (1:02.98)
 14 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                              4:31.72        
     1) Torbus, Morgan 10               2) Cruz, Jazlyn 12                
     3) Layle, Bailey 10                4) Browning, McKenna 9            
                  31.84   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:40.58 (33.91)   2:20.68 (1:14.01)
      3:28.71 (1:08.03)   3:57.85 (1:37.17)     4:31.70 (33.85)     4:31.72 (33.87)
 15 Spanish River High School                                   4:39.72        
     1) Harold, Sara FR                 2) Van Eps, Sarah SO              
     3) Beckman, Mariella JR            4) Valverde, Michelle SR          
                  34.78   1:14.37 (1:14.37)     1:31.52 (17.15)     1:47.48 (33.11)
        2:22.77 (35.29)   2:55.76 (1:08.28)     3:32.35 (36.59)   4:39.72 (1:43.96)
 16 South Plantation                                            4:47.65        
     1) Chen, Kyrsten JR                2) Foresberg, Paige FR            
     3) Leeds, Rachel JR                4) Gall, Erica JR                 
                  28.43   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:36.35 (32.91)   2:16.22 (1:12.78)
        2:52.40 (36.18)   3:35.47 (1:19.25)     4:10.04 (34.57)   4:47.65 (1:12.18)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.28  AA-A
                3:09.26  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boca Raton High School                                      3:15.43        
     1) Tatton, Kyle SR                 2) Seniuta, Tadas SO              
     3) Taddonio, Cameron JR            4) Matheus, Eric SR               
                  23.30       48.84 (48.84)     1:12.69 (23.85)     1:39.14 (50.30)
        2:02.14 (23.00)     2:27.18 (48.04)     2:50.10 (22.92)     3:15.43 (48.25)
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                              3:15.94        
     1) Hernandez, Kalvin S             2) Avellaneda, Diego M            
     3) Zapata, Juan F                  4) Vasquez-Moreno, Carlos M       
                  24.07       49.60 (49.60)     1:13.80 (24.20)     1:40.12 (50.52)
        2:03.29 (23.17)     2:29.11 (48.99)     2:51.46 (22.35)     3:15.94 (46.83)
  3 Park Vista Community High Scho                              3:19.52        
     1) Ho, Ted N JR                    2) Behar, Steven FR               
     3) Soria, Karl SR                  4) DiMatteo, Kyle E SR            
                  24.17       49.09 (49.09)     1:13.75 (24.66)     1:40.41 (51.32)
        2:05.15 (24.74)     2:34.00 (53.59)     2:55.32 (21.32)     3:19.52 (45.52)
  4 Jupiter                                                     3:24.90        
     1) Monroe, Varis C 9               2) Gallego, Nicolas 9             
     3) Finck, Jackson D 11             4) Roman, Jacob J 9               
                  23.69       49.15 (49.15)     1:13.16 (24.01)     1:39.26 (50.11)
        2:03.25 (23.99)     2:30.71 (51.45)     2:56.53 (25.82)     3:24.90 (54.19)
  5 Wellington                                                  3:31.65        
     1) Moldovanu, Philip               2) Lee, Han                       
     3) Smith, Cole S SO                4) Hurst, Bora                    
                  24.71       51.11 (51.11)     1:16.26 (25.15)     1:43.59 (52.48)
        2:08.43 (24.84)     2:37.37 (53.78)     3:03.46 (26.09)     3:31.65 (54.28)
  6 Douglas (Parkland)                                          3:33.20        
     1) Chin, Cody SO                   2) Franzino, Patrick SO           
     3) Kocoglu, Kenan                  4) Irwin, Justin JR               
                  26.17       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.90 (25.15)     1:47.74 (52.99)
        2:14.01 (26.27)     2:42.42 (54.68)     3:06.38 (23.96)     3:33.20 (50.78)
  7 Coral Springs                                               3:35.67        
     1) Olmos, Immanuel 10              2) Lee, Ian 11                    
     3) Oveido, Tyler 11                4) McKeon, Andres 11              
                  24.80       53.16 (53.16)     1:21.20 (28.04)     1:51.95 (58.79)
        2:18.15 (26.20)     2:46.31 (54.36)     3:09.58 (23.27)     3:35.67 (49.36)
  8 Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                                3:37.27        
     1) Bonasera, Jason FR              2) Gonzalez, Brian FR             
     3) Tages, Gannen SR                4) Schutz, Brandon SO             
                  26.06       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.11 (25.29)     1:47.21 (53.39)
        2:12.53 (25.32)     2:40.64 (53.43)     3:05.86 (25.22)     3:37.27 (56.63)
  9 Vero Beach                                                  3:39.51        
     1) Ospina, Samuel I 10             2) Pearsaul, Matthew A 11         
     3) Bregoff, Zach S 9               4) Williams, Daniel L 9           
                  25.65       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.95 (26.51)     1:50.42 (55.98)
        2:15.69 (25.27)     2:45.13 (54.71)     3:11.37 (26.24)     3:39.51 (54.38)
 10 Palm Beach Central High School                              3:44.78        
     1) Eronimous, Henry SO             2) Dominguez, Ian SR              
     3) Neal, Vince FR                  4) Mutchler, Ian SO               
                  25.86       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.92 (27.02)     1:52.35 (57.45)
        2:18.80 (26.45)     2:48.51 (56.16)     3:15.06 (26.55)     3:44.78 (56.27)
 11 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                                3:47.02        
     1) Gardner, Troy P 10              2) Vera, Zachary 12               
     3) Simpson, Michael 12             4) Wootton, Jacob 11              
                  26.38       55.26 (55.26)     1:24.77 (29.51)   1:58.51 (1:03.25)
        2:25.56 (27.05)     2:55.04 (56.53)     3:19.87 (24.83)     3:47.02 (51.98)
 12 Taravella (Coral Springs)                                   3:50.52        
     1) Ho, Timothy                     2) Torres, Matthew                
     3) Ptak, Sebastian                 4) Sisnandez, Manny               
                  27.48       59.19 (59.19)     1:27.61 (28.42)     1:57.75 (58.56)
        2:25.35 (27.60)   2:57.96 (1:00.21)     3:13.16 (15.20)     3:50.52 (52.56)
 13 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                              3:52.90        
     1) Guilcapi, Gregory 11            2) Ahlum, Matthew 10              
     3) Larsen, Andrew 11               4) Varon, Daniel 11               
                  26.97       57.68 (57.68)     1:26.29 (28.61)     1:57.52 (59.84)
        2:26.18 (28.66)   2:57.89 (1:00.37)     3:23.65 (25.76)     3:52.90 (55.01)
 14 Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                     4:00.93        
     1) Oliver, Kyle                    2) Spalluto, Evan                 
     3) Reis, Arthur                    4) Salazar, Nicolas               
                  26.02       54.85 (54.85)     1:23.38 (28.53)   1:56.02 (1:01.17)
        2:26.01 (29.99)   3:01.38 (1:05.36)     3:28.58 (27.20)     4:00.93 (59.55)
 15 Palm Beach Gardens                                          4:02.59        
     1) Sumner, Cole 9                  2) Collins, Jack 9                
     3) Hilyer, Chase 12                4) Smith, Seth 12                 
                  26.80       56.32 (56.32)   2:03.35 (1:07.03)   2:32.25 (1:35.93)
        3:08.19 (35.94)     3:25.45 (53.20)     4:02.59 (37.14)                    
 16 Spanish River High School                                   4:04.33        
     1) Kieszkowski, Stefan JR          2) Heller, Luke SR                
     3) Durham, Tovaris JR              4) Abdikov, Artem SR              
                  29.33   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:32.58 (30.16)   2:14.24 (1:11.82)
        2:35.43 (21.19)     3:06.41 (52.17)     3:33.13 (26.72)     4:04.33 (57.92)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Jupiter                             388   2. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude    288.5
  3. Boca Raton High School              285   4. Wellington                          212
  5. Vero Beach                        208.5   6. Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)       176
  7. Park Vista Community High Scho      136   8. Taravella (Coral Springs)           112
  9. Deerfield Beach                      79  10. Palm Beach Central High School       76
 11. Coral Glades (Coral Springs)         69  12. Douglas (Parkland)                   59
 13. Palm Beach Gardens                   53  14. South Plantation                     36
 15. Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)         32  16. Spanish River High School            31
 17. Atlantic Community High School       30  18. Santaluces (Lantana)                 20
 19. Monarch (Coconut Creek)              10  20. Coral Springs                         8
 21. Lake Worth                            7  22. Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie        6
 23. Fort Pierce Central                   3                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Boca Raton High School              336   2. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude      301
  3. Jupiter                             260   4. Park Vista Community High Scho      177
  5. Douglas (Parkland)                  169   6. Spanish River High School           149
  7. Coral Glades (Coral Springs)        138   8. Wellington                          113
  9. Vero Beach                          103  10. Deerfield Beach                      86
 11. Coral Springs                        80  12. Atlantic Community High School       63
 13. Taravella (Coral Springs)            60  14. Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)         51
 15. Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie       35  16. South Plantation                     34
 16. Lake Worth                           34  18. Santaluces (Lantana)                 31
 19. Palm Beach Central High School       28  20. Fort Pierce Central                  23
 21. Monarch (Coconut Creek)              17  22. Palm Beach Gardens                    8