Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championship                      
                        Hosted By: Buccholz High School                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   1:45.84  AA-C  
  2  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             1:49.91        
  3  Oviedo High School                                         1:49.98        
  4  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:52.36        
  5  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     1:53.01        
  6  Lake Mary High School                                      1:53.05        
  7  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 1:53.48        
  8  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:54.49        
  9  Hagerty High School                                        1:54.68        
 10  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     1:55.76        
 11  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      1:56.36        
 12  Winter Park High School-FL                                 1:56.84        
 13  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 1:58.88        
 14  Lyman High School                                          2:01.69        
 15  Boone High School Orlando                                  2:01.88        
 16  Flagler Palm Coast                                         2:03.34        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   1:37.49        
  2  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             1:38.81        
  3  Oviedo High School                                         1:39.09        
  4  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      1:40.61        
  5  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:40.75        
  6  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     1:44.48        
  7  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:45.61        
  8  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 1:45.88        
  9  Winter Park High School-FL                                 1:46.34        
 10  Boone High School Orlando                                  1:46.78        
 11  Apopka-FL                                                  1:47.23        
 12  Lyman High School                                          1:47.63        
 13  West Port Ocala                                            1:49.39        
 14  Lake Mary High School                                      1:51.42        
 15  Lake Howell Winter Park                                    1:51.94        
 16  University (Orlando)                                       1:52.05        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ivey, Isabel                  11 Buchholz                  1:47.46  AA-A  
  2  McMahon, Kensey P             12 Mandarin                  1:54.14        
  3  Jones, Ashlyn M               11 Seminole                  1:55.04        
  4  Rose, Carlie R                 9 Oviedo                    1:56.13        
  5  Clark, Christina              11 Deland                    1:56.68        
  6  Reisker, Leah                 10 Buchholz                  1:57.31        
  7  Garcia, Alicia E              12 Seminole                  1:57.83        
  8  Manecke, Kaylie               12 Spruce Creek              1:58.61        
  9  Freitas, Moriah               FR Winter Park-FL            1:59.05        
 10  Ortiz, Victoria C             11 Mandarin                  1:59.09        
 11  Nicholas, Brianna             SR Winter Park-FL            1:59.15        
 12  Shirey, Whitney M             10 Seminole                  1:59.38        
 13  Linartas, Lizzy A             10 Lake Brantley             1:59.74        
 14  Hampson, Chloe                12 Oviedo                    1:59.81        
 15  Harris, Madison M             10 Lake Brantley             2:00.03        
 16  McCaw, Olivia                 JR Lake Mary                 2:00.25        
 17  Buchanan, Megan B             SO West Orange (Wg)          2:01.05        
 18  Treadwell, Emma               SR Apopka-FL                 2:01.52        
 19  Mallinson, Kameryn L          11 Mandarin                  2:02.03        
 20  Wydra, Abigail j              10 Oviedo                    2:02.91        
 21  Dingfield, Kate E              9 Mandarin                  2:03.01        
 22  Bradley, Olivia               11 Spruce Creek              2:03.98        
 23  McDonald, Eleanor             12 Boone                     2:04.10        
 24  Souza, Gisa                   SO Ocoee                     2:05.62        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Julian F                11 Buchholz                  1:42.21        
  2  Hackett, Nick G               12 Fleming Island            1:42.29        
  3  Snively, Aidan                SR Lyman (Longwood)          1:44.20        
  4  Kephart, Wesley L             10 Seminole                  1:46.45        
  5  Contogonas, Elias             11 Boone                     1:47.46        
  6  Kephart, Austin J             12 Seminole                  1:48.09        
  7  Rodriguez, Hector             JR Winter Park-FL            1:48.16        
  8  Cartagena, Carlos m           11 Oviedo                    1:48.58        
  9  Newman, Julian                12 Buchholz                  1:48.97        
 10  Pokorny, Matthew              11 FlaglerPalmCoast          1:49.07        
 11  Anderson, Carter d            10 Oviedo                    1:50.04        
 12  Ortiz, Gabriel I              10 Mandarin                  1:50.39        
 13  Borrazzo, Nick w              11 Oviedo                    1:50.98        
 14  Poppell, Jack                 10 Buchholz                  1:51.32        
 15  Crossan, Conall               SO Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:51.33        
 16  Pastos, Gus W                  9 Buchholz                  1:51.35        
 17  Haines, Jackson S             09 Seminole                  1:51.76        
 18  Patton, Grant A               12 Fletcher                  1:52.21        
 19  Ortiz, Andrew                 JR Winter Park-FL            1:52.93        
 20  Butler, William w             12 Oviedo                    1:53.95        
 21  String, Eric                  SO Lyman (Longwood)          1:54.13        
 22  Youngquist, Kyle              12 Deland                    1:54.39        
 23  Michewicz, Ryder              10 West Port                 1:54.46        
 24  Rice, Jake                    12 Spruce Creek              1:54.91        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Balbuena, Kirschtine O        12 Buchholz                  2:05.71        
  2  Harris, Jessica M             12 Lake Brantley             2:11.90        
  3  Rodriguez, Julia              11 Buchholz                  2:12.57        
  4  Barres, Manuela A             JR Timber Creek              2:13.66        
  5  Zerpa, Guilliana k            10 Oviedo                    2:14.04        
  6  Khunduang, Grace B            FR West Orange (Wg)          2:14.44        
  7  Crane, Johanna V              11 Seminole                  2:15.02        
  8  Brennan, Brooke a             10 Oviedo                    2:16.01        
  9  Benedico, Celine A            11 Seminole                  2:16.42        
 10  Floyd, Taylor a               10 Oviedo                    2:16.47        
 11  Russo, Addison K              SO West Orange (Wg)          2:16.81        
 12  Grabenhorst, Harper J         SO Timber Creek              2:16.90        
 13  Hampson, Sophie               10 Oviedo                    2:18.43        
 14  Bartolomei, Ava A             SO West Orange (Wg)          2:18.54        
 15  Lennon, Emily P               JR Timber Creek              2:18.70        
 16  Perez, Valentina              FR Hagerty (Oviedo)          2:19.67        
 17  Moffitt, Madison              12 Buchholz                  2:20.36        
 18  Szymczak, Lillian J           12 Fletcher                  2:20.99        
 19  Walker, Morgan E              09 Seminole                  2:21.51        
 20  Pickering, Camden              9 Spruce Creek              2:22.17        
 21  Rhein, Alyssa J               10 Seminole                  2:22.23        
 22  Zanowic, Sakura               FR Lyman (Longwood)          2:22.28        
 23  Meyer, Elizabeth               9 Spruce Creek              2:22.31        
 24  Grimm, Emma R                  9 Fleming Island            2:22.36        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Parnell, Gabe T               12 Lake Brantley             1:56.04        
  2  Rockaway, Jeremy k            12 Oviedo                    1:59.52        
  3  Gibbons, Ryan k               10 Oviedo                    2:00.60        
  4  Hyde, Wesley                  10 West Port                 2:01.12        
  5  Boccuzzo, Nathaniel           SO Apopka-FL                 2:02.22        
  6  Klein, Skylar L               11 Seminole                  2:02.64        
  7  Fosselius, Erik T             11 Seminole                  2:03.96        
  8  Pourmoghadam, Yashar          JR Winter Park-FL            2:03.98        
  9  Carrasquillo, David d         11 Oviedo                    2:04.14        
 10  Chism, Kenny R                11 Mandarin                  2:04.29        
 11  Miller, Dominic                9 Fleming Island            2:04.59        
 12  Smithers, Kyle S              11 Fletcher                  2:04.99        
 13  Zanowic, Stephen              SO Lyman (Longwood)          2:06.37        
 14  Hall, Jacob E                 11 Seminole                  2:06.96        
 15  Christensen, Brandon m        11 Oviedo                    2:08.82        
 16  Robinson, Christian C         SO West Orange (Wg)          2:09.85        
 17  McMahon, Ryan D               10 Mandarin                  2:10.23        
 18  Sherlock, Daniel L            10 Lake Brantley             2:10.26        
 19  Vasquez, Gabriel E            FR West Orange (Wg)          2:10.95        
 20  Dupree, Miles A               12 Fletcher                  2:11.56        
 21  Dumandan, Kai                 10 Sandalwood                2:12.31        
 22  De Diego, Emmanuel               Winter Park-FL            2:12.81        
 23  Cobb, Brad                    JR Lyman (Longwood)          2:15.76        
 24  Perez, Samuel                 FR Hagerty (Oviedo)          2:15.82        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bates, Talia B                11 Buchholz                    23.59  AA-C  
  2  Gibbons, Abigail g            10 Oviedo                      23.67        
  3  Freyman, Anna M               11 Seminole                    23.72        
  4  Cronin, Kaitlyn E             11 Buchholz                    24.10        
  5  Cottle, Elizabeth A           JR West Orange (Wg)            24.19        
  6  Hagmaier, Shannon A           12 Lake Brantley               24.30        
  7  Wilson, Rayne E               12 Lake Brantley               24.45        
  8  Stewart, Emma k               11 Oviedo                      24.54        
  9  Ciancimino, Olivia S          09 Seminole                    24.59        
 10  Kephart, Ashley E             10 Seminole                    24.62        
 11  Nicholas, Brooke              SR Winter Park-FL              24.67        
 12  Arzonico, Ashley E            11 Lake Brantley               24.77        
 13  Roddey, Ce-Ce                 JR Lake Mary                   24.80        
 14  Dilullo, Gina                 FR Hagerty (Oviedo)            25.13        
 15  Hernandez, Sara A             12 Fletcher                    25.14        
 16  Rodriquez, Nadya              12 Lake Brantley               25.44        
 17  Shelly, Samantha              12 Deland                      25.46        
 18  Laird, Corrina R              12 Fleming Island              25.56        
 19  Shell, Brooke A               SO Timber Creek                25.62        
 20  Conyers, Chloe                12 Boone                       25.64        
 21  Atu, Edua N                   10 Seminole                    25.74        
 22  Smith, Ryleigh K              11 Mandarin                    25.75        
 23  Hahn, Bridgette               SO Hagerty (Oviedo)            25.76        
 24  McCarthy, Molly E             10 Fletcher                    25.93        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ackerson, Ryan A              12 Seminole                    21.65        
  2  Rivera-Maldonado, Andy J      11 Seminole                    22.01        
  3  Parnell, Cole A               10 Lake Brantley               22.05        
  4  Poore, Payton S               11 Seminole                    22.07        
  5  Neeley, Jack T                12 Fleming Island              22.21        
  6  Fry, Patrick                  10 Oviedo                      22.29        
  7  Ciancimino, Griffin I         11 Seminole                    22.29        
  8  Heinton, Drew                 11 Fleming Island              22.39        
  9  Cheong, Brandon               11 Buchholz                    22.48        
 10  Mesa, Ben B                   11 Lake Brantley               22.65        
 11  Le, Ryan                      SR Ocoee                       22.67        
 12  Outlaw, Shea                  12 Spruce Creek                22.73        
 13  Wheeler, Elijah               12 Deland                      22.78        
 14  Gransee, Kyle                 FR Lake Mary                   22.78        
 15  LaRocque, Dane                11 Mandarin                    22.86        
 16  Frankenstein, Robert          11 Lake Brantley               22.89        
 17  De Stefano, Arturo            12 Oviedo                      22.90        
 18  McCarthy, Connor M            12 Fletcher                    22.92        
 19  Khvan, Roman                  12 Mandarin                    23.02        
 20  Morrissey, Michael            JR West Orange (Wg)            23.03        
 21  Gann, Cory T                  11 Fletcher                    23.04        
 22  Boles, Parker                 12 Mandarin                    23.15        
 23  Williams, Christian           10 Sandalwood                  23.19        
 24  Narvaez-Duckworth, Alexander  12 Buchholz                    23.20        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fluharty, Keegan              12 Mandarin                   545.60        
  2  Fillmer, Maddie               12 Buchholz                   492.30        
  3  Downs, Taylor                 12 Mandarin                   431.20        
  4  Schmidt, Alyssa                  Winter Park-FL             407.05        
  5  Sawyer, Morgan                12 Mandarin                   379.50        
  6  Lola, Dragosovac              JR Lake Mary                  369.60        
  7  Warm, Sara                    10 Buchholz                   367.65        
  8  Cash, Laura L                 JR Winter Park-FL             367.00        
  9  Polejes, Brea                    Winter Park-FL             362.10        
 10  Von Werder, Cloe              SR University (Orl)           356.60        
 11  Gregory, Maddie M             10 Fletcher                   356.30        
 12  Wilbur, Caroline              10 Fletcher                   338.45        
 13  Moore, Angelynn               11 Seminole                   335.39        
 14  Martins, Mariah               10 West Port                  323.35        
 15  Maiolo, Samantha              12 Seminole                   317.92        
 16  Iveson, Nina H                10 Fletcher                   314.00        
 17  Woodard, Abby L                9 Fletcher                   312.65        
 18  Espinel, Lani                 FR West Orange (Wg)           301.55        
 19  Roque, Danielle               JR Lake Mary                  285.82        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Howell, Josh                     Oviedo                     408.75        
  2  Gombert, Jeremy               12 Mandarin                   396.40        
  3  Guzzino, Jake A               12 Fletcher                   358.95        
  4  Dealing, Connor               12 Mandarin                   342.60        
  5  Bailey, Patrick               10 Mandarin                   326.05        
  6  Sanzeri, Ryan                    Fletcher                   309.05        
  7  Cutlip, Payton                   Winter Park-FL             306.70        
  8  Dolembo, Roger T              11 Fletcher                   303.10        
  9  Mercer, Zack D                 9 Fletcher                   295.40        
 10  Gidus, Luke                      Winter Park-FL             294.70        
 11  Amar, Jacob                    9 Buchholz                   289.25        
 12  Lee, Nathan                   SR Winter Park-FL             288.65        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gibbons, Abigail g            10 Oviedo                      54.70  AA-C  
  2  Cooper, Caroline              JR Winter Park-FL              55.17  AA-C  
  3  Bates, Talia B                11 Buchholz                    55.40  AA-C  
  4  Cottle, Elizabeth A           JR West Orange (Wg)            56.04        
  5  Brooks, Caitlin               11 Buchholz                    57.48        
  6  Herbet, Jaden h               10 Oviedo                      57.78        
  7  Sherlock, Julia H             12 Lake Brantley               58.31        
  8  Rodriguez, Julia              11 Buchholz                    58.64        
  9  Hampson, Chloe                12 Oviedo                      58.92        
 10  Treadwell, Emma               SR Apopka-FL                   59.65        
 11  Palmer, Ashlyn E              12 Lake Brantley               59.81        
 12  Driscoll, Rhiannon            SO West Orange (Wg)          1:00.41        
 13  Brinton, Allie S              10 Mandarin                  1:00.87        
 14  James, Kenzie S               11 Seminole                  1:00.87        
 15  Mize, Leah K                  12 Seminole                  1:00.87        
 16  Moffitt, Madison              12 Buchholz                  1:00.91        
 17  Wydra, Abigail j              10 Oviedo                    1:01.02        
 18  Freitas, Moriah               FR Winter Park-FL            1:01.23        
 19  Russo, Addison K              SO West Orange (Wg)          1:01.25        
 20  Bartolomei, Ava A             SO West Orange (Wg)          1:01.33        
 21  Linartas, Lizzy A             10 Lake Brantley             1:01.64        
 22  Forsyth, Abigail V            12 Fletcher                  1:02.04        
 23  Zanowic, Sakura               FR Lyman (Longwood)          1:02.17        
 24  Viner, Alyssa I               12 Mandarin                  1:02.33        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wilby, Mason                  12 Buchholz                    49.53  AA-C  
  2  Hackett, Nick G               12 Fleming Island              50.84        
  3  Rockaway, Jeremy k            12 Oviedo                      52.80        
  4  Moncada, Jhon E               11 Lake Brantley               53.03        
  5  Comes, Mason                  SO Apopka-FL                   53.52        
  6  Herbet, Mason j               10 Oviedo                      53.63        
  7  Thompson, Jacob               12 Fleming Island              53.76        
  8  Hanley, Tyler                  9 Oviedo                      53.92        
  9  Evans, Noah C                 10 Seminole                    53.93        
 10  Fosselius, Erik T             11 Seminole                    54.57        
 11  Narvaez-Duckworth, Alexander  12 Buchholz                    54.82        
 12  Schwan, Matthew C             11 Lake Howell                 55.54        
 13  Flagg, Conner P               11 Fleming Island              56.05        
 14  Young, Adam A                 10 Seminole                    56.15        
 15  Claytor, Cameron S            11 Lake Brantley               56.22        
 16  Crossan, Conall               SO Hagerty (Oviedo)            56.32        
 17  De Diego, Emmanuel               Winter Park-FL              56.57        
 18  Kelly, Jacob B                SO West Orange (Wg)            56.82        
 19  Fink, Joey E                  11 Lake Howell                 56.83        
 20  Green, Sage S                 10 Mandarin                    56.92        
 21  Ortiz, Andrew                 JR Winter Park-FL              57.63        
 22  String, Eric                  SO Lyman (Longwood)            57.88        
 23  Haynie, Gabe B                09 Seminole                    58.16        
 24  Stellinga, Mason              SR West Orange (Wg)            58.22        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cronk, Micayla                 9 FlaglerPalmCoast            51.07  AA-C  
  2  Balbuena, Kirschtine O        12 Buchholz                    51.22        
  3  Freyman, Anna M               11 Seminole                    51.72        
  4  Mauter, Julia                 FR Winter Springs              52.80        
  5  Cronin, Kaitlyn E             11 Buchholz                    53.11        
  6  Kephart, Ashley E             10 Seminole                    53.43        
  7  Bates, Georgia                 9 Buchholz                    53.57        
  8  Jones, Ashlyn M               11 Seminole                    53.57        
  9  Herbet, Jaden h               10 Oviedo                      53.58        
 10  Stewart, Emma k               11 Oviedo                      54.06        
 11  Wilson, Rayne E               12 Lake Brantley               54.26        
 12  Clark, Christina              11 Deland                      54.34        
 13  Nicholas, Brooke              SR Winter Park-FL              54.72        
 14  Manecke, Kaylie               12 Spruce Creek                54.82        
 15  Crane, Johanna V              11 Seminole                    55.02        
 16  Roddey, Ce-Ce                 JR Lake Mary                   55.30        
 17  Nicholas, Brianna             SR Winter Park-FL              55.71        
 18  McCaw, Olivia                 JR Lake Mary                   56.08        
 19  Bruining, Anna N              11 Lake Brantley               56.31        
 20  Adams, Laurin                 12 Spruce Creek                56.57        
 21  Banks, Molly                  SO Winter Park-FL              56.61        
 22  Hahn, Bridgette               SO Hagerty (Oviedo)            56.64        
 23  Reeves, Kaitlyn               SR Hagerty (Oviedo)            56.75        
 24  Laird, Corrina R              12 Fleming Island              56.79        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kephart, Wesley L             10 Seminole                    47.69        
  2  Parnell, Cole A               10 Lake Brantley               47.73        
  3  Ciancimino, Griffin I         11 Seminole                    48.40        
  4  Ackerson, Ryan A              12 Seminole                    48.56        
  5  Rivera-Maldonado, Andy J      11 Seminole                    49.01        
  6  Fry, Patrick                  10 Oviedo                      49.07        
  7  Dingfield, Luke C             11 Mandarin                    49.10        
  8  Heinton, Drew                 11 Fleming Island              49.17        
  9  Zanowic, Stephen              SO Lyman (Longwood)            49.51        
 10  Wheeler, Elijah               12 Deland                      49.75        
 11  Morrissey, Michael            JR West Orange (Wg)            50.06        
 12  Robinson, Alex D              SR West Orange (Wg)            50.06        
 13  De Stefano, Santiago          11 Oviedo                      50.14        
 14  Neeley, Jack T                12 Fleming Island              50.16        
 15  Gransee, Kyle                 FR Lake Mary                   50.23        
 16  Mesa, Ben B                   11 Lake Brantley               50.69        
 17  Scharlach, Jason              12 Deland                      50.76        
 18  Patton, Grant A               12 Fletcher                    50.96        
 19  Outlaw, Shea                  12 Spruce Creek                50.97        
 20  Florey, Sam R                 10 Fletcher                    51.09        
 21  Morgan, Jacob                 12 Deland                      51.13        
 22  Youngquist, Kyle              12 Deland                      51.25        
 23  McKinney, Dylan               11 Boone                       51.28        
 24  Refaat, Mohamed               JR Winter Park-FL              51.28        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMahon, Kensey P             12 Mandarin                  4:56.60  AA-C  
  2  Rose, Carlie R                 9 Oviedo                    5:10.71        
  3  Zerpa, Guilliana k            10 Oviedo                    5:12.23        
  4  Hampson, Sophie               10 Oviedo                    5:15.79        
  5  Shirey, Whitney M             10 Seminole                  5:17.91        
  6  Garcia, Alicia E              12 Seminole                  5:18.55        
  7  Ortiz, Victoria C             11 Mandarin                  5:21.34        
  8  Palmer, Ashlyn E              12 Lake Brantley             5:21.99        
  9  Buchanan, Megan B             SO West Orange (Wg)          5:24.11        
 10  Bradley, Olivia               11 Spruce Creek              5:27.63        
 11  Harris, Madison M             10 Lake Brantley             5:29.19        
 12  McDonald, Eleanor             12 Boone                     5:31.51        
 13  Steinke, Rachel A             11 Lake Brantley             5:34.29        
 14  Dingfield, Kate E              9 Mandarin                  5:35.15        
 15  Bame, Jaimz S                 12 Seminole                  5:36.56        
 16  Dasher, Annika                12 Fleming Island            5:37.16        
 17  Fil, Alexandra s              10 Oviedo                    5:37.79        
 18  Clifton, Erin                 SO Winter Park-FL            5:37.91        
 19  Smith, Ryleigh K              11 Mandarin                  5:37.97        
 20  Rupe, Madison                 11 Buchholz                  5:43.73        
 21  Noonan, Katherine F           10 Lake Brantley             5:45.16        
 22  Campesino, Viana              JR Timber Creek              5:45.62        
 23  Glatz, Tina                   SR Winter Park-FL            5:45.93        
 24  Beauchamp, Ashely N           FR West Orange (Wg)          5:48.21        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Snively, Aidan                SR Lyman (Longwood)          4:44.54        
  2  Hill, Julian F                11 Buchholz                  4:44.65        
  3  Gibbons, Ryan k               10 Oviedo                    4:45.03        
  4  Hyde, Wesley                  10 West Port                 4:46.72        
  5  Contogonas, Elias             11 Boone                     4:49.06        
  6  Pokorny, Matthew              11 FlaglerPalmCoast          4:50.59        
  7  Anderson, Carter d            10 Oviedo                    4:51.12        
  8  Poppell, Jack                 10 Buchholz                  4:51.69        
  9  Newman, Julian                12 Buchholz                  4:54.04        
 10  Klein, Skylar L               11 Seminole                  4:55.22        
 11  Herbet, Mason j               10 Oviedo                    4:55.30        
 12  Smithers, Kyle S              11 Fletcher                  4:56.29        
 13  Conde, Chance L               10 Fletcher                  4:58.09        
 14  Pastos, Gus W                  9 Buchholz                  5:01.92        
 15  Kephart, Austin J             12 Seminole                  5:03.33        
 16  Michewicz, Ryder              10 West Port                 5:04.17        
 17  Borrazzo, Nick w              11 Oviedo                    5:05.59        
 18  Haines, Jackson S             09 Seminole                  5:07.33        
 19  Radloff, Robert               11 Sandalwood                5:10.22        
 20  Ortiz, Gabriel I              10 Mandarin                  5:10.31        
 21  Thompson, Micah               10 Fleming Island            5:16.21        
 22  Ford, Carter M                FR Timber Creek              5:18.84        
 23  Flagg, Conner P               11 Fleming Island            5:21.39        
 24  Kim, Aarin                    11 Seminole                  5:27.09        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   1:35.17  AA-A  
  2  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:38.60        
  3  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             1:38.73        
  4  Oviedo High School                                         1:40.01        
  5  Winter Park High School-FL                                 1:42.34        
  6  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 1:42.91        
  7  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      1:43.29        
  8  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     1:43.34        
  9  Lake Mary High School                                      1:43.77        
 10  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 1:44.46        
 11  Hagerty High School                                        1:45.69        
 12  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:46.00        
 13  Flagler Palm Coast                                         1:48.89        
 14  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     1:49.17        
 15  Boone High School Orlando                                  1:49.70        
 16  Ocoee                                                      1:49.71        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:28.33        
  2  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 1:28.95        
  3  Oviedo High School                                         1:29.09        
  4  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             1:29.69        
  5  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      1:30.54        
  6  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     1:31.31        
  7  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 1:33.58        
  8  Buchholz                                                   1:34.00        
  9  Lake Mary High School                                      1:34.75        
 10  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:34.79        
 11  Boone High School Orlando                                  1:36.45        
 12  Ocoee                                                      1:37.31        
 13  Flagler Palm Coast                                         1:37.43        
 14  West Port Ocala                                            1:39.76        
 15  Hagerty High School                                        1:40.58        
 16  University (Orlando)                                       1:41.28        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brooks, Caitlin               11 Buchholz                    54.44  AA-A  
  2  Cronk, Micayla                 9 FlaglerPalmCoast            56.66        
  3  Sherlock, Julia H             12 Lake Brantley               57.77        
  4  Cooper, Caroline              JR Winter Park-FL              57.87        
  5  Bates, Georgia                 9 Buchholz                    59.34        
  6  Dilullo, Gina                 FR Hagerty (Oviedo)            59.38        
  7  Floyd, Taylor a               10 Oviedo                      59.70        
  8  Driscoll, Rhiannon            SO West Orange (Wg)            59.81        
  9  Barres, Manuela A             JR Timber Creek              1:00.18        
 10  Harris, Jessica M             12 Lake Brantley             1:00.67        
 11  Mauter, Julia                 FR Winter Springs            1:00.68        
 12  Shelly, Samantha              12 Deland                    1:01.06        
 13  Reisker, Leah                 10 Buchholz                  1:01.09        
 14  Grimm, Sarah E                 9 Fleming Island            1:01.23        
 15  Arzonico, Ashley E            11 Lake Brantley             1:01.30        
 16  Szymczak, Lillian J           12 Fletcher                  1:01.62        
 17  Bucci, Nikki                  SR Lake Mary                 1:01.75        
 18  James, Kenzie S               11 Seminole                  1:02.52        
 19  Benedico, Celine A            11 Seminole                  1:02.81        
 20  Perez, Valentina              FR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:03.29        
 21  Hansen, Hailey                JR West Orange (Wg)          1:04.21        
 22  Mallinson, Kameryn L          11 Mandarin                  1:04.32        
 23  Stettner, Eleanor             SO Lyman (Longwood)          1:04.65        
 24  Minkin, Amelia S              SR Timber Creek              1:04.88        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wilby, Mason                  12 Buchholz                    52.66        
  2  Cartagena, Carlos m           11 Oviedo                      53.42        
  3  Evans, Noah C                 10 Seminole                    53.73        
  4  Hanley, Tyler                  9 Oviedo                      54.15        
  5  Moncada, Jhon E               11 Lake Brantley               54.39        
  6  Comes, Mason                  SO Apopka-FL                   55.41        
  7  Dingfield, Luke C             11 Mandarin                    56.30        
  8  Miller, Dominic                9 Fleming Island              57.08        
  9  Young, Adam A                 10 Seminole                    57.50        
 10  Christensen, Brandon m        11 Oviedo                      57.61        
 11  Thompson, Jacob               12 Fleming Island              57.81        
 12  Poore, Payton S               11 Seminole                    57.81        
 13  Robinson, Christian C         SO West Orange (Wg)            57.91        
 14  Williams, Christian           10 Sandalwood                  58.13        
 15  De Stefano, Santiago          11 Oviedo                      58.41        
 16  Dupree, Miles A               12 Fletcher                    58.57        
 17  Stellinga, Mason              SR West Orange (Wg)            58.71        
 18  Lommerse, Steven              12 Seminole                    58.73        
 19  McMahon, Ryan D               10 Mandarin                    58.81        
 20  Robinson, Alex D              SR West Orange (Wg)            58.83        
 21  Hill, Jhett                    9 Buchholz                  1:00.40        
 22  Sousa, Nicholas               JR West Orange (Wg)          1:00.51        
 23  Yip, Alex                     SR Lake Mary                 1:00.77        
 24  Varela, Jake                  SR Winter Park-FL            1:01.21        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ivey, Isabel                  11 Buchholz                  1:03.76  AA-C  
  2  Hagmaier, Shannon A           12 Lake Brantley             1:07.96        
  3  Shell, Brooke A               SO Timber Creek              1:10.31        
  4  Khunduang, Grace B            FR West Orange (Wg)          1:10.34        
  5  Brennan, Brooke a             10 Oviedo                    1:10.75        
  6  Hernandez, Sara A             12 Fletcher                  1:10.89        
  7  Le Clair, Amy                 SO Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:10.89        
  8  Rupe, Madison                 11 Buchholz                  1:11.24        
  9  Rodriquez, Nadya              12 Lake Brantley             1:11.76        
 10  Ciancimino, Olivia S          09 Seminole                  1:11.81        
 11  Wolpert, Eva                  FR Winter Park-FL            1:12.17        
 12  Grabenhorst, Harper J         SO Timber Creek              1:12.75        
 13  Grimm, Emma R                  9 Fleming Island            1:12.79        
 14  Riordan, Khloe                JR Lake Mary                 1:13.15        
 15  Gold, Hannah                  12 Spruce Creek              1:13.23        
 16  Lennon, Emily P               JR Timber Creek              1:13.25        
 17  Brugge, Anneli M              09 Seminole                  1:13.31        
 18  Wright, Erin                  SR Winter Park-FL            1:13.41        
 19  Hofstatter, Hannah B          10 Seminole                  1:13.73        
 20  Walker, Morgan E              09 Seminole                  1:13.83        
 21  Bruining, Anna N              11 Lake Brantley             1:13.92        
 22  Forsyth, Abigail V            12 Fletcher                  1:14.31        
 23  Weaver, Alyssa R              11 Mandarin                  1:14.32        
 24  Rechis, Daniella M            12 Fleming Island            1:14.34        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cheong, Brandon               11 Buchholz                    59.08        
  2  Parnell, Gabe T               12 Lake Brantley               59.28        
  3  Boccuzzo, Nathaniel           SO Apopka-FL                 1:00.17        
  4  Rodriguez, Hector             JR Winter Park-FL            1:00.26        
  5  Chism, Kenny R                11 Mandarin                  1:00.85        
  6  Claytor, Cameron S            11 Lake Brantley             1:02.05        
  7  Carrasquillo, David d         11 Oviedo                    1:02.18        
  8  Schwan, Matthew C             11 Lake Howell               1:02.46        
  9  Le, Ryan                      SR Ocoee                     1:03.27        
 10  Florey, Sam R                 10 Fletcher                  1:03.28        
 11  Vasquez, Gabriel E            FR West Orange (Wg)          1:03.74        
 12  De Stefano, Arturo            12 Oviedo                    1:04.20        
 13  Sherlock, Daniel L            10 Lake Brantley             1:04.78        
 14  Rice, Jake                    12 Spruce Creek              1:04.81        
 15  Pourmoghadam, Yashar          JR Winter Park-FL            1:04.85        
 16  Furey, Wynn                   JR Winter Park-FL            1:05.10        
 17  McCarthy, Connor M            12 Fletcher                  1:05.19        
 18  McKinney, Dylan               11 Boone                     1:05.19        
 19  Hall, Jacob E                 11 Seminole                  1:05.50        
 20  Wynia, Cutter R               12 Seminole                  1:06.28        
 21  Cheong, Bryan                  9 Buchholz                  1:06.44        
 22  Scharlach, Jason              12 Deland                    1:06.61        
 23  Perez, Samuel                 FR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:07.25        
 24  Doddapanini, Jaedin n         11 Oviedo                    1:07.37        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   3:28.04  AA-C  
  2  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:34.30        
  3  Oviedo High School                                         3:35.99        
  4  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                3:38.60        
  5  Winter Park High School-FL                                 3:39.04        
  6  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             3:40.15        
  7  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      3:45.40        
  8  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 3:48.36        
  9  DeLand                                                     3:49.79        
 10  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     3:52.54        
 11  Lake Mary High School                                      3:55.85        
 12  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 3:56.22        
 13  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     3:59.97        
 14  Lyman High School                                          4:03.85        
 15  Hagerty High School                                        4:05.28        
 16  Ocoee                                                      4:06.30        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   3:13.47        
  2  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:14.37        
  3  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             3:14.56        
  4  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 3:16.91        
  5  Oviedo High School                                         3:18.44        
  6  DeLand                                                     3:21.73        
  7  Winter Park High School-FL                                 3:22.44        
  8  Lyman High School                                          3:22.81        
  9  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     3:23.10        
 10  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      3:23.94        
 11  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                3:26.00        
 12  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 3:26.77        
 13  Flagler Palm Coast                                         3:32.50        
 14  West Port Ocala                                            3:33.01        
 15  Lake Howell Winter Park                                    3:39.43        
 16  Apopka-FL                                                  3:39.55