Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Estero High School                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:56.06        
  2  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:56.64        
  3  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:56.73        
  4  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:59.49        
  5  South Fork (Stuart)                                        2:00.33        
  6  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             2:02.29        
  7  West Boca Raton High School                                2:04.06        
  8  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   2:04.46        
  9  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    2:04.86        
 10  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  2:06.37        
 11  Nova High School                                           2:06.74        
 12  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   2:07.27        
 13  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        2:17.20        
 14  Okeechobee                                                 2:31.24        
 15  Westland Hialeah                                           2:32.19        
 16  Jensen Beach                                               2:33.95        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:41.36        
  2  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:41.77        
  3  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:42.62        
  4  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       1:48.48        
  5  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:49.09        
  6  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             1:49.80        
  7  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    1:50.99        
  8  Jensen Beach                                               1:52.10        
  9  Nova High School                                           1:52.50        
 10  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   1:52.52        
 11  West Boca Raton High School                                1:52.78        
 12  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               1:59.01        
 13  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:59.64        
 14  Okeechobee                                                 2:00.90        
 15  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   2:01.70        
 16  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        2:13.02        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Stephanie          12 Doral (Miami)             1:57.99        
  2  Miller, Emily                 FR Jensen Beach              1:58.55        
  3  Parrilli, Margot                 South Fork                2:00.34        
  4  Eaker, Kylie M                11 Martin County             2:05.49        
  5  Rodriguez, Gina J             10 Fort Lauderdale           2:06.80        
  6  Perna, Sabrina                11 Doral (Miami)             2:08.89        
  7  Martinez-Bruno, Victoria         South Broward             2:09.44        
  8  Rios-Cano, Valentina          11 Doral (Miami)             2:11.04        
  9  Salazar, Olivia R             12 Martin County             2:13.45        
 10  Canada, Adeline               FR Jensen Beach              2:14.42        
 11  Kreitz, Abbie                 JR Jensen Beach              2:16.27        
 12  De Barros, Katherine M        12 Pines Charter             2:19.11        
 13  Saunders, Helen M             FR Nova Davie                2:19.26        
 14  Bakinowski, Kathryn D         09 Martin County             2:19.27        
 15  Borges, Diana                 11 Doral (Miami)             2:19.33        
 16  Hein, Kaia                    12 Fort Lauderdale           2:19.91        
 17  Zukoski, Jennifer             11 Pines Charter             2:20.67        
 18  Cronin, Emily                 10 Dwyer                     2:20.92        
 19  Aleman-Mancia, Alison *       JR Nova Davie                2:21.92        
 20  Marques, Agatha                9 Fort Lauderdale           2:24.85        
 21  King, Savannah M              11 Martin County             2:25.70        
 22  Coan, Hannah M                11 Fort Lauderdale           2:26.02        
 23  Keeney, Samantha              SO West Boca Raton           2:27.48        
 24  Bagiotti, Julianne               South Broward             2:28.07        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fungairino, Aitor S           12 Belen Jesuit              1:38.81  AA-C  
  2  Lares, Andres A               12 Pines Charter             1:45.15        
  3  Wong, Andres                  10 Belen Jesuit              1:45.92        
  4  Espinoza, Gregory             12 Doral (Miami)             1:46.37        
  5  Rodriguez, Rafael             10 Pines Charter             1:46.59        
  6  Marrero, Alex                    South Broward             1:48.71        
  7  Seidle, Zach                  JR Jensen Beach              1:50.04        
  8  Sweeting, Kenaz               11 Fort Lauderdale           1:50.40        
  9  Picon, Neil                   10 Doral (Miami)             1:51.19        
 10  Meadows, Ralph                11 Fort Lauderdale           1:51.77        
 11  Gocke, Matthew                 9 Fort Lauderdale           1:54.02        
 12  Gomez, Rodrigo                10 Doral (Miami)             1:57.24        
 13  Nguyen, Ricky                  9 Terra Institute           1:57.91        
 14  Salazar, Luis                 11 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:58.69        
 15  Gonzalez, Thomas M            10 Martin County             1:59.64        
 16  Kommer, Juan                   8 Doral (Miami)             2:01.37        
 17  Ortega, Gabriel               11 Belen Jesuit              2:02.31        
 18  Sizemore, Sione P             09 Martin County             2:03.65        
 19  Cardei, Michael               SO West Boca Raton           2:03.75        
 20  Acelas, Alejandro              9 Terra Institute           2:07.39        
 21  Alfonso, Ryan A                9 Pines Charter             2:08.30        
 22  Bonilla, Enemelio A           10 Northeast (Okpk)          2:08.93        
 23  Kastzner, Kyle                10 Olympic Heights           2:10.25        
 24  Clifford, Robert              11 Fort Lauderdale           2:12.96        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Heron, Kelley E               12 Pines Charter             2:12.05        
  2  Suarez, Stephanie M           10 Doral (Miami)             2:17.02        
  3  Trodick, Samantha M           FR Nova Davie                2:18.40        
  4  Sequera, Stephanie            12 Doral (Miami)             2:19.93        
  5  Rodriguez, Caroline           11 Terra Institute           2:20.94        
  6  Collins, Taylor               JR West Boca Raton           2:21.91        
  7  Fejzuli, Dorian M             11 Martin County             2:25.84        
  8  Dodge, Olivia                 12 Martin County             2:27.06        
  9  Hicks, Alexis                 12 Fort Lauderdale           2:28.71        
 10  Torres, Victoria               8 Pines Charter             2:29.94        
 11  Villarta, Julinna             11 Pines Charter             2:31.31        
 12  Bennett, Conner C             10 Fort Lauderdale           2:31.92        
 13  Gelenski, Paige               FR West Boca Raton           2:33.04        
 14  Jimenez, Melanie              10 Mater Academy             2:33.42        
 15  Freshour, Diana               12 Fort Lauderdale           2:35.39        
 16  Foster, Sarah                    South Fork                2:39.69        
 17  Billings, Stephanie           JR Jensen Beach              2:41.52        
 18  Query, Maddie J               12 Martin County             2:42.51        
 19  Gesto, Karla                  11 Mater Academy             2:46.93        
 20  Blake, Amber-Leigh               South Broward             2:47.46        
 21  Rodriguez, Alessandra         12 Terra Institute           2:49.51        
 22  Telleria, Nayeli              10 Hialeah-Miami Lk          2:50.62        
 23  Alvarado, Sophia              SR West Boca Raton           2:51.55        
 24  Feliciano, Sarah              12 Olympic Heights           2:51.75        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Montero, Nestor               10 Doral (Miami)             1:58.63        
  2  Roche, Ricardo R              12 Pines Charter             1:58.71        
  3  De Grijze, Kevin              10 Fort Lauderdale           1:59.13        
  4  Proctor, Noah J               12 Martin County             1:59.89        
  5  Gomez, Santiago               10 Doral (Miami)             2:02.97        
  6  Paz, Hector J                  9 Belen Jesuit              2:04.07        
  7  Valdes, Victor                 8 Mater Academy             2:06.95        
  8  Skarie, Jon E                 10 Martin County             2:07.64        
  9  Rubin, Yona                   12 Fort Lauderdale           2:08.33        
 10  Goncharov, Georgy              9 Fort Lauderdale           2:09.87        
 11  Sevilla, Sebastian E          11 Pines Charter             2:10.19        
 12  Rogantinsky, Andrew              South Broward             2:11.27        
 13  Posso, Matthew                 9 Doral (Miami)             2:11.99        
 14  Puentes, Sebastian            12 Doral (Miami)             2:15.32        
 15  McAfee, Jackson               FR Jensen Beach              2:17.58        
 16  Reis, Ryo C                   11 Fort Lauderdale           2:17.83        
 17  Schwartz, Benjamin            SO West Boca Raton           2:20.82        
 18  Alonso, Abraham                9 Westland Hialeah          2:22.03        
 19  Chaimowicz, Nick              10 Pines Charter             2:23.86        
 20  Rosado, Louis                  9 Dwyer                     2:26.64        
 21  Ruiz, Michael                 10 Belen Jesuit              2:29.05        
 22  Ajo-Medina, Henry              7 Mater Academy             2:29.52        
 23  Galan, Guillermo              SO West Boca Raton           2:30.30        
 24  Bodero, Alvaro                12 Belen Jesuit              2:33.05        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Simpkins, Delaney J           11 Martin County               24.52        
  2  Sizemore, Sloan M             12 Martin County               24.67        
  3  Ross, Racine                  12 Fort Lauderdale             25.94        
  4  Mesa, Vanessa                 10 Mater Academy               25.95        
  5  Zielinski, Alicja E           12 Northeast (Okpk)            26.47        
  6  Buccarelli, Tess              12 Fort Lauderdale             26.75        
  7  Earle, Kaitlyn                   South Fork                  26.77        
  8  Giraldo, Catalina             12 Dwyer                       26.84        
  9  Zielinski, Victoria B         12 Northeast (Okpk)            27.01        
 10  L'Estrange, Emily             JR West Boca Raton             27.02        
 11  Terry, Valentina               9 Pines Charter               27.03        
 12  Johnson, Olivia               11 Fort Lauderdale             27.04        
 13  Nolan, Carolyn                   South Fork                  27.17        
 14  Warner, Maija                 11 Martin County               27.28        
 15  MacKenzie-Lawrence, Mikaela      South Broward               27.43        
 16  Monlevade, Nicole             FR West Boca Raton             27.55        
 17  Ranalli, LeeAnn F              9 Northeast (Okpk)            28.44        
 18  Borges, Diana                 11 Doral (Miami)               28.45        
 19  Blake, Amber-Leigh               South Broward               28.53        
 20  Biggs, Megan                  12 Pines Charter               28.91        
 21  Lesmes, Maria                 JR Nova Davie                  28.98        
 22  Leto, Emma                       South Broward               29.36        
 23  Leal, Darium                  11 Terra Institute             29.55        
 24  Ahearn, Mackenzie              9 Pines Charter               29.60        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Montana, David                10 Doral (Miami)               22.33        
  2  Moya, Casey                   12 Pines Charter               22.78        
  3  Carnes, Ian                   JR Jensen Beach                22.97        
  4  Canada, Harley                SO Jensen Beach                22.99        
  5  Fernandez, Michael            FR West Boca Raton             23.04        
  6  Groh, Donald                  12 Terra Institute             23.17        
  7  Parravano, Vittorio B         11 Doral (Miami)               23.32        
  8  Lesage, Lance                  9 Fort Lauderdale             23.42        
  9  Kersey, Chad G                12 Fort Lauderdale             23.54        
 10  Cioffi, Dylan M               10 Martin County               23.55        
 11  Beecher, Matthew A            09 Martin County               23.65        
 12  Santiago, Sebastian              South Broward               23.81        
 13  Casey, Oliver                 12 Olympic Heights             23.86        
 14  Kinbacher, Kodiak T           10 Northeast (Okpk)            23.90        
 15  Tsiopelas, Michael P          12 Martin County               23.92        
 16  Suardiaz, Anthony M           11 Doral (Miami)               24.11        
 17  Polselli, Nathan              12 Dwyer                       24.29        
 18  Jones, Cody-Alexander            South Broward               24.40        
 19  Barral, Brian                 JR Jensen Beach                24.45        
 20  Enclada, Rodrigo              12 Terra Institute             24.45        
 21  Aguilar, Ignacio              11 Belen Jesuit                24.69        
 22  Amasay, Ofek                  11 Fort Lauderdale             24.71        
 23  Valdivieso, Daniel            12 Doral (Miami)               24.76        
 24  Wolfe, Patrick B              SR Nova Davie                  24.76        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Quintanilla, Aubrey           11 Dwyer                      451.50        
  2  Slinkman, Emma                   South Fork                 431.65        
  3  Bros, Autumn                  12 Martin County              415.30        
  4  Koessick, Ava                 10 Martin County              374.30        
  5  Brittain, Taylor              10 Fort Lauderdale            372.85        
  6  Thompson, Amber               FR Jensen Beach               357.25        
  7  Catesson, Cassandra           12 Fort Lauderdale            353.20        
  8  McCrea, Riley                    South Fork                 341.65        
  9  Pfitzenmaier, Sophia          SO Nova Davie                 310.20        
 10  McGarrity, Lauren             12 Martin County              306.15        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tsiopelas, Michael P          12 Martin County              461.65        
  2  Saumell, Javier               12 Belen Jesuit               403.55        
  3  Kadish, Dillon                JR Nova Davie                 377.15        
  4  Austin, Brandon               10 Northeast (Okpk)           306.95        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ruiz, Jocelyn                 10 Hialeah-Miami Lk            58.72        
  2  Johnson, Gabby K              10 Martin County             1:00.57        
  3  Kondratovitch, Ana             9 Mater Academy             1:00.86        
  4  Ross, Racine                  12 Fort Lauderdale           1:00.88        
  5  Diaz, Sophia G                 8 Doral (Miami)             1:01.47        
  6  Rodriguez, Stephanie          11 Terra Institute           1:04.33        
  7  Cavendish, Emma               10 Dwyer                     1:06.11        
  8  Korb, Gabriella               SO West Boca Raton           1:06.19        
  9  Freshour, Diana               12 Fort Lauderdale           1:06.43        
 10  Warner, Maija                 11 Martin County             1:06.45        
 11  Zielinski, Victoria B         12 Northeast (Okpk)          1:06.47        
 12  Martinez-Bruno, Victoria         South Broward             1:06.61        
 13  Fejzuli, Dorian M             11 Martin County             1:07.13        
 14  Bakinowski, Kathryn D         09 Martin County             1:10.67        
 15  Villarta, Julinna             11 Pines Charter             1:10.87        
 16  Deitz, Cayla                  JR West Boca Raton           1:11.22        
 17  Leal, Darium                  11 Terra Institute           1:11.25        
 18  Pacewicz, Samantha               South Fork                1:11.70        
 19  Monlevade, Nicole             FR West Boca Raton           1:12.58        
 20  Marques, Agatha                9 Fort Lauderdale           1:13.27        
 21  Foster, Sarah                    South Fork                1:16.52        
 22  Smith, Kailey E                7 Pines Charter             1:17.01        
 23  Lopez, Kim                    10 Dwyer                     1:17.18        
 24  Biggs, Megan                  12 Pines Charter             1:17.32        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Rafael             10 Pines Charter               52.93        
  2  Espinoza, Gregory             12 Doral (Miami)               53.03        
  3  Aguilar, Adrian               11 Doral (Miami)               53.23        
  4  Vasquez, Cristian             11 Mater Academy               54.25        
  5  Canada, Harley                SO Jensen Beach                55.16        
  6  Montana, David                10 Doral (Miami)               55.76        
  7  Seidle, Zach                  JR Jensen Beach                55.93        
  8  Mistarz, Jack E               11 Martin County               56.09        
  9  Lilley, Daniel E              FR Nova Davie                  57.16        
 10  Brache, Christopher           12 Westland Hialeah            57.36        
 11  Salazar, Luis                 11 Hialeah-Miami Lk            57.51        
 12  Belisario, Maxwell            12 Belen Jesuit                57.91        
 13  De La Torre, Alejandro        12 Terra Institute             57.95        
 14  Acosta, Brandon               12 Doral (Miami)               58.30        
 15  Morales, Jorge                12 Westland Hialeah            59.10        
 16  Nguyen, Ricky                  9 Terra Institute             59.13        
 17  Johnson, Sule                 12 Fort Lauderdale           1:00.47        
 18  Lukic, Tommy                  12 Fort Lauderdale           1:00.81        
 19  Reis, Ryo C                   11 Fort Lauderdale           1:01.19        
 20  Bonilla, Enemelio A           10 Northeast (Okpk)          1:01.41        
 21  Huggins, Sherard              11 Pines Charter             1:01.45        
 22  Felt, Myles D                  9 Fort Lauderdale           1:01.68        
 23  Sorunmu, Elijah M             SO Nova Davie                1:02.92        
 24  Radulovic, Tesla              FR West Boca Raton           1:05.48        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sizemore, Sloan M             12 Martin County               53.09        
  2  Simpkins, Delaney J           11 Martin County               53.26        
  3  Miller, Emily                 FR Jensen Beach                54.39        
  4  Hernandez, Stephanie          12 Doral (Miami)               54.59        
  5  Parrilli, Margot                 South Fork                  55.68        
  6  Mesa, Vanessa                 10 Mater Academy               56.54        
  7  Collins, Taylor               JR West Boca Raton             56.56        
  8  Johnson, Olivia               11 Fort Lauderdale             58.94        
  9  Terry, Valentina               9 Pines Charter               58.97        
 10  Buccarelli, Tess              12 Fort Lauderdale             59.07        
 11  Ruiz, Alexandra                  South Broward               59.74        
 12  Arnold, Cassidy               11 Martin County               59.79        
 13  Earle, Kaitlyn                   South Fork                  59.94        
 14  Sare, Ema                     FR West Boca Raton           1:01.13        
 15  Bechtel, Abigail              10 Dwyer                     1:01.26        
 16  Rios-Cano, Valentina          11 Doral (Miami)             1:01.44        
 17  Alvarez, Isabella              7 Doral (Miami)             1:01.51        
 18  Canada, Adeline               FR Jensen Beach              1:01.79        
 19  Herne, Maria                   9 Pines Charter             1:02.69        
 20  Rozzo, Courtney                9 Dwyer                     1:03.65        
 21  Leto, Mia                        South Broward             1:04.22        
 22  Lesmes, Maria                 JR Nova Davie                1:04.32        
 23  Keeney, Samantha              SO West Boca Raton           1:05.96        
 24  Jara, Constanza               10 Pines Charter             1:06.03        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, Andres                  10 Belen Jesuit                48.82        
  2  Rodriguez, Aaron              11 Doral (Miami)               49.45        
  3  Marin, Hugo E                 12 Belen Jesuit                50.02        
  4  Carnes, Ian                   JR Jensen Beach                50.77        
  5  Parravano, Vittorio B         11 Doral (Miami)               50.77        
  6  Sevilla, Sebastian E          11 Pines Charter               51.10        
  7  Meadows, Ralph                11 Fort Lauderdale             51.32        
  8  Cioffi, Dylan M               10 Martin County               51.75        
  9  Moya, Casey                   12 Pines Charter               51.81        
 10  Salazar, Josh D               10 Martin County               52.16        
 11  Cardei, Michael               SO West Boca Raton             53.07        
 12  Suardiaz, Anthony M           11 Doral (Miami)               53.38        
 13  Groh, Donald                  12 Terra Institute             53.67        
 14  Wolfe, Patrick B              SR Nova Davie                  53.97        
 15  Gocke, Matthew                 9 Fort Lauderdale             54.08        
 16  Aguilar, Ignacio              11 Belen Jesuit                54.39        
 17  Enclada, Rodrigo              12 Terra Institute             54.47        
 18  Santiago, Sebastian              South Broward               54.81        
 19  Amasay, Ofek                  11 Fort Lauderdale             55.14        
 20  Pacheco, Sebastian             7 Doral (Miami)               55.45        
 21  Martinez, Kenny               JR Nova Davie                  55.50        
 22  Morales, Jorge                12 Westland Hialeah            55.77        
 23  Umana, Giovanni                  South Broward               56.16        
 24  Rhyce, Sergey                 11 Olympic Heights             56.57        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Guerra Montes, Giulia         12 Fort Lauderdale           5:14.40        
  2  Peraza, Madeleine             10 Doral (Miami)             5:31.64        
  3  Cavendish, Emma               10 Dwyer                     5:36.10        
  4  Rodriguez, Gina J             10 Fort Lauderdale           5:39.88        
  5  Eaker, Kylie M                11 Martin County             5:40.80        
  6  Patrocinio, Luiza             10 Fort Lauderdale           5:45.13        
  7  Gelenski, Paige               FR West Boca Raton           5:56.77        
  8  De Barros, Katherine M        12 Pines Charter             6:01.94        
  9  Kreitz, Abbie                 JR Jensen Beach              6:07.89        
 10  Cronin, Emily                 10 Dwyer                     6:11.59        
 11  Dodge, Alexis                 09 Martin County             6:16.41        
 12  Smith, Kailey E                7 Pines Charter             6:17.70        
 13  Zukoski, Jennifer             11 Pines Charter             6:18.68        
 14  Saunders, Helen M             FR Nova Davie                6:18.80        
 15  Pacewicz, Samantha               South Fork                6:21.85        
 16  King, Savannah M              11 Martin County             6:24.44        
 17  Zuniga, Isabella              12 Olympic Heights           6:30.40        
 18  Coan, Hannah M                11 Fort Lauderdale           6:31.88        
 19  Gesto, Karla                  11 Mater Academy             6:33.60        
 20  Boon, Alexandria                 Okeechobee                6:52.76        
 21  Ramirez, Annabella S           8 Doral (Miami)             6:53.32        
 22  Wollersheim, Emma                South Fork                7:04.48        
 23  Selbach, Lindsay M            10 Northeast (Okpk)          7:05.23        
 24  Walsh, Lillian                09 Martin County             7:11.09        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fungairino, Aitor S           12 Belen Jesuit              4:37.37        
  2  Lares, Andres A               12 Pines Charter             4:44.99        
  3  Montero, Nestor               10 Doral (Miami)             4:45.24        
  4  Roche, Ricardo R              12 Pines Charter             4:50.02        
  5  Paz, Hector J                  9 Belen Jesuit              4:54.82        
  6  Picon, Neil                   10 Doral (Miami)             4:57.56        
  7  Sweeting, Kenaz               11 Fort Lauderdale           4:59.94        
  8  Sanchez, Michael              11 Doral (Miami)             5:00.82        
  9  Salazar, Josh D               10 Martin County             5:06.33        
 10  Goncharov, Georgy              9 Fort Lauderdale           5:07.19        
 11  Velazquez, Sebastian          11 Terra Institute           5:07.80        
 12  Mistarz, Jack E               11 Martin County             5:11.81        
 13  Martinez, Christian R         10 Martin County             5:13.93        
 14  Gomez, Rodrigo                10 Doral (Miami)             5:14.95        
 15  Vasquez, Cristian             11 Mater Academy             5:22.98        
 16  Gonzalez, Thomas M            10 Martin County             5:24.46        
 17  Chaimowicz, Nick              10 Pines Charter             5:27.77        
 18  Brosseau, Tiernan             10 Northeast (Okpk)          5:36.25        
 19  Porven, Lucas                  6 Pines Charter             5:45.23        
 20  Casian, Skylar                   Okeechobee                5:45.29        
 21  Voet, Grant A                  9 Fort Lauderdale           5:47.48        
 22  Douthard, Will                 9 Fort Lauderdale           5:52.00        
 23  Kastzner, Kyle                10 Olympic Heights           6:01.81        
 24  Whitacker, Justin                South Broward             6:02.77        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:46.39        
  2  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:47.76        
  3  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:47.83        
  4  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:49.32        
  5  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   1:50.97        
  6  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   1:51.33        
  7  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  1:51.48        
  8  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             1:52.07        
  9  Jensen Beach                                               1:53.92        
 10  West Boca Raton High School                                1:55.02        
 11  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        1:58.12        
 12  Nova High School                                           2:00.63        
 13  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     2:01.32        
 14  Okeechobee                                                 2:10.11        
 15  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               2:11.43        
 16  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    2:13.70        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:30.50        
  2  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       1:30.64        
  3  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:32.92        
  4  Jensen Beach                                               1:33.19        
  5  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:34.19        
  6  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  1:34.60        
  7  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:36.76        
  8  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   1:41.66        
  9  Westland Hialeah                                           1:41.97        
 10  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             1:42.41        
 11  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               1:43.74        
 12  West Boca Raton High School                                1:44.09        
 13  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   1:44.10        
 14  Nova High School                                           1:44.18        
 15  Okeechobee                                                 1:44.46        
 16  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:47.36        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Heron, Kelley E               12 Pines Charter               58.99        
  2  Guerra Montes, Giulia         12 Fort Lauderdale             59.82        
  3  Ruiz, Jocelyn                 10 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:01.04        
  4  Johnson, Gabby K              10 Martin County             1:02.30        
  5  Nolan, Carolyn                   South Fork                1:03.58        
  6  Kondratovitch, Ana             9 Mater Academy             1:03.68        
  7  Rodriguez, Stephanie          11 Terra Institute           1:03.94        
  8  Martin, Emma G                11 Martin County             1:07.15        
  9  Perna, Sabrina                11 Doral (Miami)             1:07.24        
 10  Salazar, Olivia R             12 Martin County             1:07.75        
 11  Diaz, Sophia G                 8 Doral (Miami)             1:08.09        
 12  Ranalli, LeeAnn F              9 Northeast (Okpk)          1:08.22        
 13  Bechtel, Abigail              10 Dwyer                     1:08.60        
 14  Korb, Gabriella               SO West Boca Raton           1:08.61        
 15  Sare, Ema                     FR West Boca Raton           1:08.67        
 16  Arnold, Cassidy               11 Martin County             1:08.89        
 17  L'Estrange, Emily             JR West Boca Raton           1:08.90        
 18  Alvarez, Isabella              7 Doral (Miami)             1:09.21        
 19  Patrocinio, Luiza             10 Fort Lauderdale           1:12.17        
 20  Billings, Stephanie           JR Jensen Beach              1:13.71        
 21  Rozzo, Courtney                9 Dwyer                     1:15.38        
 22  Alvarado, Sophia              SR West Boca Raton           1:15.85        
 23  MacKenzie-Lawrence, Mikaela      South Broward             1:15.85        
 24  Zuniga, Isabella              12 Olympic Heights           1:18.00        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Marrero, Alex                    South Broward               54.81        
  2  Proctor, Noah J               12 Martin County               54.97        
  3  Lesage, Lance                  9 Fort Lauderdale             56.52        
  4  Puentes, Sebastian            12 Doral (Miami)               59.20        
  5  Lilley, Daniel E              FR Nova Davie                  59.64        
  6  Martinez, Christian R         10 Martin County               59.74        
  7  De La Torre, Alejandro        12 Terra Institute             59.77        
  8  Kersey, Chad G                12 Fort Lauderdale           1:00.53        
  9  McAfee, Jackson               FR Jensen Beach              1:02.15        
 10  Felt, Myles D                  9 Fort Lauderdale           1:02.56        
 11  Casey, Oliver                 12 Olympic Heights           1:03.84        
 12  Pacheco, Sebastian             7 Doral (Miami)             1:04.10        
 13  Lukic, Tommy                  12 Fort Lauderdale           1:04.45        
 14  Berti, Martin                 11 Pines Charter             1:04.69        
 15  Fernandez, Jose V             10 Doral (Miami)             1:05.61        
 16  Carrillo, Fernando            10 Terra Institute           1:06.01        
 17  Brosseau, Tiernan             10 Northeast (Okpk)          1:08.19        
 18  Quijada-Ayala, Samuel          9 Mater Academy             1:08.85        
 19  Williams, Vance                  South Fork                1:08.87        
 20  Rosado, Louis                  9 Dwyer                     1:09.12        
 21  Bodero, Alvaro                12 Belen Jesuit              1:09.23        
 22  Martinez, Kenny               JR Nova Davie                1:09.29        
 23  Kim, Matthew                   7 Pines Charter             1:09.30        
 24  Gibson, Tanner                 8 Pines Charter             1:09.97        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Suarez, Stephanie M           10 Doral (Miami)             1:10.54        
  2  Trodick, Samantha M           FR Nova Davie                1:10.73        
  3  Torres, Victoria               8 Pines Charter             1:10.78        
  4  Zielinski, Alicja E           12 Northeast (Okpk)          1:10.83        
  5  Hicks, Alexis                 12 Fort Lauderdale           1:13.39        
  6  Rodriguez, Caroline           11 Terra Institute           1:14.54        
  7  Martin, Emma G                11 Martin County             1:15.48        
  8  Sequera, Stephanie            12 Doral (Miami)             1:15.71        
  9  Dodge, Olivia                 12 Martin County             1:16.78        
 10  Jimenez, Melanie              10 Mater Academy             1:17.09        
 11  Giraldo, Catalina             12 Dwyer                     1:17.16        
 12  Query, Maddie J               12 Martin County             1:17.86        
 13  Dodge, Alexis                 09 Martin County             1:19.12        
 14  Ruiz, Alexandra                  South Broward             1:19.74        
 15  Jaramillo, Kathia              8 Pines Charter             1:20.45        
 16  Bennett, Conner C             10 Fort Lauderdale           1:21.67        
 17  Ahearn, Mackenzie              9 Pines Charter             1:22.68        
 18  Aleman-Mancia, Alison *       JR Nova Davie                1:22.98        
 19  Hein, Kaia                    12 Fort Lauderdale           1:24.19        
 20  Leto, Mia                        South Broward             1:25.11        
 21  Feliciano, Sarah              12 Olympic Heights           1:26.57        
 22  Collin, Anneliese                South Fork                1:27.90        
 23  Brumer, Victoria              11 Dwyer                     1:28.09        
 24  Telleria, Nayeli              10 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:28.78        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Valdes, Victor                 8 Mater Academy             1:01.23        
  2  De Grijze, Kevin              10 Fort Lauderdale           1:01.26        
  3  Skarie, Jon E                 10 Martin County             1:02.60        
  4  Beecher, Matthew A            09 Martin County             1:03.78        
  5  Fernandez, Michael            FR West Boca Raton           1:04.02        
  6  Gomez, Santiago               10 Doral (Miami)             1:04.27        
  7  Rubin, Yona                   12 Fort Lauderdale           1:04.43        
  8  Rogantinsky, Andrew              South Broward             1:04.79        
  9  Posso, Matthew                 9 Doral (Miami)             1:04.95        
 10  Velazquez, Sebastian          11 Terra Institute           1:07.10        
 11  Acosta, Brandon               12 Doral (Miami)             1:07.46        
 12  Polselli, Nathan              12 Dwyer                     1:08.12        
 13  Soto, Eduardo                 12 Doral (Miami)             1:08.92        
 14  Kinbacher, Kodiak T           10 Northeast (Okpk)          1:09.06        
 15  Brache, Christopher           12 Westland Hialeah          1:09.51        
 16  Santos, Gian                   9 Fort Lauderdale           1:09.69        
 17  Rees, Jaxson                  JR Jensen Beach              1:12.21        
 18  Woodcock, Logan S             10 Martin County             1:12.31        
 19  Chafin, Brad                  SR Jensen Beach              1:12.84        
 20  Radulovic, Tesla              FR West Boca Raton           1:13.11        
 21  Sempere-Figueiras, Jorge      JR West Boca Raton           1:13.80        
 22  Casian, Skylar                   Okeechobee                1:13.87        
 23  Alonso, Abraham                9 Westland Hialeah          1:13.87        
 24  Amasay, Rom                   10 Fort Lauderdale           1:14.24        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High                                 3:52.55        
  2  Fort Lauderdale                                            3:56.32        
  3  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:56.55        
  4  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     3:59.27        
  5  West Boca Raton High School                                4:01.39        
  6  Jensen Beach                                               4:10.48        
  7  Nova High School                                           4:15.17        
  8  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    4:18.31        
  9  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  4:24.04        
 10  South Fork (Stuart)                                        5:00.45        
 11  Dillard (Fort Lauderdale)-FG                               5:07.72        
 12  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   5:09.72        
 13  Okeechobee                                                 5:13.74        
 14  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   5:23.18        
 15  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             5:34.13        
 16  Westland Hialeah                                           5:56.92        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High                                 3:13.98        
  2  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     3:21.61        
  3  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:24.97        
  4  Jensen Beach                                               3:25.89        
  5  Fort Lauderdale                                            3:30.57        
  6  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    3:38.70        
  7  West Boca Raton High School                                3:39.45        
  8  Nova High School                                           3:42.74        
  9  South Fork (Stuart)                                        3:56.78        
 10  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             4:01.80        
 11  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  4:01.94        
 12  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   4:05.01        
 13  Westland Hialeah                                           4:10.01        
 14  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        4:14.03        
 15  Okeechobee                                                 4:27.27        
 16  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   4:54.31