Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Estero High School                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Seminole (Seminole)                                        1:54.62        
  2  Clearwater                                                 1:55.67        
  3  Estero High School                                         1:55.80        
  4  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:56.35        
  5  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:56.73        
  6  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:57.09        
  7  Barron Collier                                             1:57.31        
  8  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:58.62        
  9  Fort Myers                                                 1:59.16        
 10  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 1:59.36        
 11  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   2:00.17        
 12  Venice High School                                         2:01.46        
 13  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     2:01.89        
 14  Braden River Bradenton                                     2:02.08        
 15  Osceola (Seminole)                                         2:02.65        
 16  Naples High School                                         2:06.55        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Naples High School                                         1:40.66        
  2  Barron Collier                                             1:41.01        
  3  Osceola (Seminole)                                         1:43.56        
  4  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:45.03        
  5  Venice High School                                         1:46.11        
  6  Fort Myers                                                 1:47.14        
  7  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 1:47.77        
  8  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:48.14        
  9  Seminole (Seminole)                                        1:48.71        
 10  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:48.80        
 11  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   1:49.02        
 12  Clearwater                                                 1:49.09        
 13  Braden River Bradenton                                     1:49.80        
 14  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:53.21        
 15  Estero High School                                         1:54.25        
 16  Largo                                                      1:58.70        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Heron, Noa R                  SR Seminole                  1:54.10        
  2  Williams, Clara               FR Osceola                   1:55.96        
  3  Shepherd, Gabriella           11 Riverdale                 1:58.22        
  4  Goldblum, McKaley             SO Freedom (Tampa)           1:59.32        
  5  Yenari, Lauren                SR Venice                    1:59.72        
  6  Havig, Maquinn                09 Barron Collier            1:59.82        
  7  Walkup, Julia                 JR Mitchell                  2:00.69        
  8  Forrister, Ana                SO Osceola                   2:00.92        
  9  Marsala, Isabella             11 Barron Collier            2:01.06        
 10  Fiore, McKenna L               9 Estero                    2:04.43        
 11  Hauser, Makailey K            11 Estero                    2:04.99        
 12  Austin, Channing E            SR Osceola                   2:05.59        
 13  Stelmach, Olenka A            12 East Lake                 2:05.80        
 14  Sullivan, Emily E             SO Clearwater                2:06.03        
 15  Tureskis, Ashley              SR Naples                    2:06.40        
 16  Noe, Rylie                    09 Barron Collier            2:06.40        
 17  Goede, Kailey                 12 Gulf Coast                2:06.43        
 18  Scott, Jordan                    King                      2:06.55        
 19  Starling, Sydni C              9 Fort Myers                2:07.32        
 20  Jacobson, Shelby R            12 Estero                    2:08.33        
 21  Lewandrowski, Payton          FR Braden River              2:08.37        
 22  Patrick, Brook L              SR Seminole                  2:08.64        
 23  Eubanks, Taylor               12 Northeast                 2:10.16        
 24  Poorman, Lily                 FR Naples                    2:10.94        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brent, Michael A              10 Fort Myers                1:49.40        
  2  Jerger, James "rusty"         10 Northeast                 1:49.67        
  3  Madsen, Oscar R               11 Barron Collier            1:49.70        
  4  Andrezejczyn, Dominik         SR Venice                    1:50.04        
  5  Kruger, Carson                SO Mitchell                  1:50.56        
  6  McArthur, Jay l               SR Osceola                   1:51.08        
  7  Thornsberry, Logan S          FR Seminole                  1:52.52        
  8  Kopel, Zachary                FR Freedom (Tampa)           1:52.78        
  9  Pelton, Chris                 SR Venice                    1:53.69        
 10  Keller, Casey S               11 Charlotte                 1:53.69        
 11  Walker, William               SO Osceola                   1:53.83        
 12  Prail, Jacob J                12 East Lake                 1:54.07        
 13  Coward, Tyler J               11 Charlotte                 1:54.79        
 14  Aguilu, Joshua F               9 East Lake                 1:55.79        
 15  Eisen, Carl D                 11 Charlotte                 1:55.84        
 16  Turcinhodzic, Haris           JR Boca Ciega                1:56.24        
 17  Ellison, Robert               SR Naples                    1:57.25        
 18  Bechtold, Dylan               FR Venice                    1:57.71        
 19  Kourkoulos, Alex M            SR Clearwater                1:58.60        
 20  Theis, Samuel                 JR Venice                    1:59.16        
 21  Bowles, Rory                  11 Gulf Coast                1:59.81        
 22  Brylowski, Gavin              10 Gulf Coast                2:02.74        
 23  Thai, Brendon                 JR Sunlake                   2:04.67        
 24  Dimond, Keegan                SO Braden River              2:04.68        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMurray, Olivia M             9 Fort Myers                2:04.82        
  2  Gorham, Jordan M              SR Seminole                  2:10.66        
  3  Sheppard, Sydney N            SR Seminole                  2:13.72        
  4  Leisure, Abigail              SO Freedom (Tampa)           2:13.99        
  5  Hendrickx, Zoe                10 Barron Collier            2:15.30        
  6  Lee, Samantha                    King                      2:15.35        
  7  Iafe, Natalie R               JR Osceola                   2:16.45        
  8  Rideout, Madeline              9 Sickles (Tampa)           2:17.55        
  9  Eisold, Annalise              JR Naples                    2:17.91        
 10  Barnes, Micah R               10 Charlotte                 2:18.50        
 11  Moran, Rachel                 09 Gulf Coast                2:18.78        
 12  Ballash, Audrey               SO Sunlake                   2:19.01        
 13  Yenari, Sage                  FR Venice                    2:20.27        
 14  Langius, Phoebe M             11 South Fort Myers          2:21.22        
 15  Lewis, Dianna C               SR Osceola                   2:21.86        
 16  Berlin, Abby                  10 Northeast                 2:21.87        
 17  English, Gwynne               SO Largo                     2:21.88        
 18  Ballash, Elise                JR Sunlake                   2:22.87        
 19  Harms, Kyleigh R              10 Estero                    2:25.57        
 20  Erickson, Abby A              SR Mitchell                  2:26.42        
 21  Bravo, Nicole F               12 Estero                    2:27.83        
 22  Helgeson, Sarah               JR Mitchell                  2:28.25        
 23  Donovan, Olivia F             FR Clearwater                2:28.33        
 24  Deel, Vanessa L               11 Charlotte                 2:29.55        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez, Ricardo j           SR Osceola                   1:56.28        
  2  Laur, Mason A                 09 Barron Collier            1:59.04        
  3  Hacker, Dylan R               11 Charlotte                 1:59.64        
  4  Gray, Colton                  12 Northeast                 2:01.24        
  5  Bastawros, Danny              SR Venice                    2:01.33        
  6  Sylvester, Jack               SR Venice                    2:03.23        
  7  Weber, Evan                   SR Venice                    2:05.14        
  8  Greenwood, Zach A             SO Seminole                  2:05.50        
  9  Leo, Alessandro S             12 Barron Collier            2:09.04        
 10  Wilkins, Colin                SO Sunlake                   2:10.43        
 11  Foster, Alex R                12 Barron Collier            2:10.69        
 12  Lo, Brandon                   SR Venice                    2:11.53        
 13  Hill, Tyre W                  JR Osceola                   2:11.90        
 14  Subbert, Alex W               12 Estero                    2:11.96        
 15  Guidobono, Ayden              SR Naples                    2:12.62        
 16  Medina, Antonio L              9 Estero                    2:13.81        
 17  Aguilu, Joshua F               9 East Lake                 2:15.73        
 18  Eisold, Erik                  FR Naples                    2:17.41        
 19  Erickson, Austin C            SO Mitchell                  2:18.79        
 20  Godcharles, Rhett P           FR Osceola                   2:18.81        
 21  Mandigo, Matthew              09 Gulf Coast                2:19.30        
 22  Hernandez, Alejandro J        12 Estero                    2:19.73        
 23  Rand, Alexander E             10 Charlotte                 2:19.74        
 24  Bayes, Blake A                SO Osceola                   2:19.79        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grimme, Chloe                 SO Sunlake                     24.45        
  2  Boling, Brooke                10 Gulf Coast                  25.31        
  3  Walker, Kate                  SO Braden River                25.41        
  4  Sprague, Alex                 FR Sunlake                     25.92        
  5  Eaton, Grace                   9 Charlotte                   26.03        
  6  Clark, Genevieve M            SR Freedom (Tampa)             26.05        
  7  Chernin, Julia                10 Gulf Coast                  26.09        
  8  Stelmach, Olenka A            12 East Lake                   26.10        
  9  Rawls, Madeline               11 Hillsborough                26.13        
 10  Barton, Hanna                 JR Sunlake                     26.20        
 11  Ptacek, Hannah                JR Seminole                    26.30        
 12  Jones, Serena                 12 Hillsborough                26.32        
 13  Davis, Skylar O                9 Estero                      26.54        
 14  Muesing, Grace                09 Gulf Coast                  26.59        
 15  Loayza, Carolina              09 Riverdale                   26.61        
 16  Eurell, Tori                  SO Sunlake                     26.63        
 17  Moore, Maddie                 10 Gulf Coast                  26.72        
 18  Maulsby, Lexy G               11 Barron Collier              26.74        
 19  Postranecka, Tereza           SR Venice                      26.81        
 20  Iglesias, Alex M              11 Fort Myers                  26.95        
 21  Labohn, Hannah                FR Freedom (Tampa)             26.97        
 22  Sullivan, Hannah C            FR Clearwater                  26.98        
 23  Adams, Caroline               12 East Lake                   27.07        
 24  Kim, Eugenia                     King                        27.12        
 25  Louis, Mia M                  10 Osceola                     27.12        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Olmsted, Davis                SR Naples                      22.11        
  2  Ortanez, Dominic              SO Sunlake                     22.30        
  3  Limbacher, Matthew            SR Naples                      22.37        
  4  Eaton, Joshua                 11 Charlotte                   22.76        
  5  Connor, Jacob                 10 Barron Collier              22.97        
  6  Mattson, Nick J               12 Barron Collier              23.03        
  7  Branagin, Brett               SR Clearwater                  23.17        
  8  Argulewicz, Matthew           SR Venice                      23.26        
  9  Santoyo, Willy                12 Northeast                   23.39        
 10  Davis, Ben A                  SR Mitchell                    23.50        
 11  Teague, Gavin A               FR Mitchell                    23.95        
 12  Gorenyuk, Jacob M             11 Fort Myers                  23.95        
 13  Stutzman, Will                SR Venice                      24.01        
 14  Bellino, Victor               JR Largo                       24.01        
 15  Kuznetsov, Alexey             12 Sickles (Tampa)             24.16        
 16  Connor, Tommy                 11 Gulf Coast                  24.22        
 17  Theis, Samuel                 JR Venice                      24.36        
 18  Roy, Collin                   09 Gulf Coast                  24.36        
 19  Milton, Aidan A               SO Mitchell                    24.40        
 20  Martin, Jake                  12 Gaither                     24.51        
 21  Pugzlyz, Dom                  SR Osceola                     24.55        
 22  Eggers, Charlie               12 Riverdale                   24.61        
 23  Burleson, Tyler A             11 East Lake                   24.62        
 24  Rosal, Gareth                 SO Naples                      25.01        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ricard, Olivia                11 Gulf Coast                 452.95        
  2  Lumia, Carina                 FR Osceola                    398.00        
  3  Jerger, Evelyn "ruthie"       12 Northeast                  382.40        
  4  Sekula, Emma                  11 Riverdale                  379.05        
  5  Metsch, Lilly G               11 Barron Collier             366.55        
  6  Pirro, Brooke M               10 Fort Myers                 363.35        
  7  Goehl, Kaylyn                 JR Osceola                    356.90        
  8  Boyd, Alexandra "alli"        12 Northeast                  342.20        
  9  O'Reilly, Mckenna             SO Dixie Hollins              336.20        
 10  Iglesias, Alex M              11 Fort Myers                 329.75        
 11  Discenza, Catherin            11 Hillsborough               328.95        
 12  Hansen, Grace                 SO Osceola                    325.10        
 13  Valdes, Natasha               12 Gulf Coast                 324.40        
 14  Laplante, Kendall             FR Seminole                   317.60        
 15  Nelson, Cayla A                9 Estero                     315.25        
 16  Jen, Natalie A                11 Charlotte                  311.75        
 17  Akins, Lindsey R              10 Charlotte                  304.35        
 18  Zavala, Lycia                 11 Hillsborough               293.30        
 19  Fliss, Hayley                 FR Mitchell                   290.50        
 20  Noser, Sydney                 SO Seminole                   290.00        
 21  Welch, Austin                 10 Gulf Coast                 284.70        
 22  Illig, Raleigh                SR Mitchell                   283.10        
 23  Sowerwine, Brooke              9 Barron Collier             282.55        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  LaQuire, Seth                 SO Osceola                    325.45        
  2  Dempsey, Colin                JR Mitchell                   313.70        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Molinaro, Grace E             JR Clearwater                  59.03        
  2  Nutter, Kristen               JR Venice                      59.42        
  3  Puckett, Mikayla C            10 Estero                      59.59        
  4  Sheppard, Sydney N            SR Seminole                    59.93        
  5  Williams, Taylor R            SR Osceola                     59.98        
  6  Loayza, Carolina              09 Riverdale                 1:01.59        
  7  Hendrickx, Zoe                10 Barron Collier            1:02.91        
  8  Laplante, Kendall             FR Seminole                  1:02.96        
  9  Austin, Channing E            SR Osceola                   1:03.19        
 10  Barton, Hanna                 JR Sunlake                   1:03.22        
 11  Burnett, Maggi G               9 Estero                    1:03.53        
 12  Nero, Kallie                  09 Gulf Coast                1:03.55        
 13  Erickson, Abby A              SR Mitchell                  1:03.94        
 14  Labohn, Hannah                FR Freedom (Tampa)           1:04.09        
 15  Germosen, Isabella L          FR Seminole                  1:05.82        
 16  Wadding, Alexis K             10 South Fort Myers          1:06.32        
 17  Kim, Eugenia                     King                      1:06.34        
 18  Hilt, Sydney                  FR Braden River              1:06.48        
 19  Boland, Danielle              09 Gulf Coast                1:06.80        
 20  Sarmiento, Hannah             SR Venice                    1:07.33        
 21  Dyson, Jessie                 SO Braden River              1:07.49        
 22  Nelson, Karys K                9 Charlotte                 1:07.71        
 23  Moore, Hannah M               FR Osceola                   1:07.77        
 24  Berry, Kayla                  11 Barron Collier            1:08.80        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gutknecht, Cole               12 Gulf Coast                  52.67        
  2  Gonzalez, Joseph R            JR Osceola                     53.74        
  3  Gillen, Emmett                11 Gulf Coast                  54.70        
  4  Fonnotto, Jay Jay             SO Sunlake                     54.85        
  5  Laur, Mason A                 09 Barron Collier              55.42        
  6  Garner, Andrew                09 Barron Collier              55.82        
  7  Geheb, Chase A                12 East Lake                   56.11        
  8  Ellison, Robert               SR Naples                      56.45        
  9  Gorenyuk, Jacob M             11 Fort Myers                  56.78        
 10  Sylvester, Jack               SR Venice                      57.30        
 11  Lo, Brandon                   SR Venice                      57.36        
 12  Smith, Hunter                 11 Palmetto Ridge              57.78        
 13  Teague, Gavin A               FR Mitchell                    58.02        
 14  Pelton, Chris                 SR Venice                      58.29        
 15  Whitten, Cooper               SR Venice                      58.70        
 16  Chang, Jose                   11 Gulf Coast                  59.05        
 17  Herrera, Thomas M             SO Clearwater                1:00.66        
 18  Turcinhodzic, Haris           JR Boca Ciega                1:00.69        
 19  Hernaiz, Enrique A            SR Osceola                   1:00.93        
 20  Eisold, Erik                  FR Naples                    1:01.36        
 21  Rosal, Gareth                 SO Naples                    1:01.98        
 22  Cyr, Charlie                  SR Lennard                   1:03.02        
 23  Harmon, Ethan N               12 East Lake                 1:03.37        
 24  Peng, David                      King                      1:03.40        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Goldblum, McKaley             SO Freedom (Tampa)             53.21        
  2  Grimme, Chloe                 SO Sunlake                     54.34        
  3  Shepherd, Gabriella           11 Riverdale                   54.34        
  4  Havig, Maquinn                09 Barron Collier              54.55        
  5  Heuberger, Helena             SR Clearwater                  54.65        
  6  Boling, Brooke                10 Gulf Coast                  54.97        
  7  Tyme, Breyahna                 9 East Lake                   55.22        
  8  Iafe, Natalie R               JR Osceola                     55.71        
  9  Walkup, Julia                 JR Mitchell                    56.15        
 10  Davis, Skylar O                9 Estero                      56.46        
 11  Sprague, Alex                 FR Sunlake                     56.68        
 12  Ptacek, Hannah                JR Seminole                    56.88        
 13  Walsh, Jessie E               12 Estero                      57.45        
 14  Rawls, Madeline               11 Hillsborough                57.74        
 15  Trtik, Veronika               JR Mitchell                    57.76        
 16  Hubble, Marlee                JR Osceola                     58.17        
 17  Maulsby, Lexy G               11 Barron Collier              58.18        
 18  Eubanks, Taylor               12 Northeast                   58.61        
 19  Postranecka, Tereza           SR Venice                      59.57        
 20  Fiore, Madi R                 10 Fort Myers                  59.61        
 21  Louis, Mia M                  10 Osceola                     59.69        
 22  Muesing, Grace                09 Gulf Coast                  59.73        
 23  Baca, Amelia                  FR Venice                      59.83        
 24  Chernin, Julia                10 Gulf Coast                1:00.24        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gray, Colton                  12 Northeast                   47.94        
  2  Olmsted, Davis                SR Naples                      48.72        
  3  Argulewicz, Matthew           SR Venice                      48.92        
  4  Jerger, James "rusty"         10 Northeast                   49.15        
  5  Ortanez, Dominic              SO Sunlake                     50.20        
  6  Connor, Jacob                 10 Barron Collier              50.47        
  7  McArthur, Jay l               SR Osceola                     50.50        
  8  Sunyak, Anton                 10 Barron Collier              50.54        
  9  Dolly, Cameron D              11 Fort Myers                  50.94        
 10  Morera, Christian             JR Freedom (Tampa)             51.33        
 11  Santoyo, Willy                12 Northeast                   51.55        
 12  Leo, Alessandro S             12 Barron Collier              51.61        
 13  Branagin, Brett               SR Clearwater                  51.65        
 14  Subbert, Alex W               12 Estero                      51.95        
 15  Kourkoulos, Alex M            SR Clearwater                  52.01        
 16  Eisen, Carl D                 11 Charlotte                   52.20        
 17  Newi, Harrison                FR Venice                      52.24        
 18  Stutzman, Will                SR Venice                      52.49        
 19  Mattson, Nick J               12 Barron Collier              52.62        
 20  Barrick, Calder               FR Venice                      53.31        
 21  Mejia, Sebastian              SO Braden River                53.54        
 22  Milton, Aidan A               SO Mitchell                    53.86        
 23  Alexander, Griffin            SR Naples                      54.03        
 24  Bellino, Victor               JR Largo                       54.08        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMurray, Olivia M             9 Fort Myers                4:56.12  AA-C  
  2  Heron, Noa R                  SR Seminole                  4:59.49        
  3  Gorham, Jordan M              SR Seminole                  5:06.57        
  4  Marsala, Isabella             11 Barron Collier            5:17.27        
  5  Yenari, Lauren                SR Venice                    5:18.12        
  6  Forrister, Ana                SO Osceola                   5:19.10        
  7  Bradshaw, Bethany             SO Mitchell                  5:20.83        
  8  Langius, Phoebe M             11 South Fort Myers          5:21.00        
  9  Fiore, McKenna L               9 Estero                    5:21.95        
 10  Scott, Jordan                    King                      5:25.20        
 11  Baron, Madi N                 11 Fort Myers                5:26.26        
 12  Hauser, Makailey K            11 Estero                    5:28.84        
 13  Tureskis, Ashley              SR Naples                    5:29.65        
 14  Goede, Kailey                 12 Gulf Coast                5:30.60        
 15  Dort, Alexandra N             SO Osceola                   5:30.66        
 16  Lewandrowski, Payton          FR Braden River              5:33.94        
 17  Hubble, Marlee                JR Osceola                   5:40.26        
 18  Dolan, Claire L                  Osceola                   5:40.33        
 19  Dobrydney, Ava                10 Gulf Coast                5:42.33        
 20  Germosen, Isabella L          FR Seminole                  5:42.92        
 21  Fhon, Camila                  09 Riverdale                 5:43.44        
 22  Daniyar, Rafaella             10 Barron Collier            5:44.11        
 23  Lytvnenko, Alina              11 Sickles (Tampa)           5:48.38        
 24  Poorman, Lily                 FR Naples                    5:51.46        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Madsen, Oscar R               11 Barron Collier            4:49.99        
  2  Meyers, Drew J                FR Seminole                  4:50.24        
  3  Brent, Michael A              10 Fort Myers                4:51.65        
  4  Thornsberry, Logan S          FR Seminole                  4:53.03        
  5  Andrezejczyn, Dominik         SR Venice                    4:53.28        
  6  Shaw, Ethan                   SR Naples                    4:53.37        
  7  Walker, William               SO Osceola                   4:53.46        
  8  Kruger, Carson                SO Mitchell                  4:55.33        
  9  Swann, Aaron                  SO Venice                    4:57.94        
 10  Kopel, Zachary                FR Freedom (Tampa)           5:00.01        
 11  Gonzalez, Joseph R            JR Osceola                   5:02.38        
 12  Moran, Connor J               JR Seminole                  5:04.51        
 13  Bechtold, Dylan               FR Venice                    5:07.64        
 14  Prail, Jacob J                12 East Lake                 5:08.37        
 15  Keller, Casey S               11 Charlotte                 5:14.62        
 16  Coward, Tyler J               11 Charlotte                 5:19.26        
 17  Godcharles, Rhett P           FR Osceola                   5:23.92        
 18  Brylowski, Gavin              10 Gulf Coast                5:26.05        
 19  Joyce, Joseph                 JR Venice                    5:27.35        
 20  Malecot, Robert B             FR Osceola                   5:40.22        
 21  Villasante, Jeremiah          11 Barron Collier            5:40.95        
 22  Shaw, Justin                  SO Naples                    5:49.36        
 23  Doris, Nathan                 JR Sunlake                   5:52.75        
 24  Farrar, Anthony A             JR Mitchell                  5:54.43        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:42.02        
  2  Osceola (Seminole)                                         1:42.26        
  3  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:44.37        
  4  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   1:45.71        
  5  Fort Myers                                                 1:47.49        
  6  Braden River Bradenton                                     1:47.59        
  7  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:47.65        
  8  Seminole (Seminole)                                        1:48.00        
  9  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 1:48.28        
 10  Venice High School                                         1:48.50        
 11  King (Tampa)                                               1:49.55        
 12  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     1:50.24        
 13  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:50.37        
 14  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       1:51.73        
 15  Northeast (St. Petersburg)                                 1:51.89        
 16  Barron Collier                                             1:51.97        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Barron Collier                                             1:31.76        
  2  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:32.12        
  3  Northeast (St. Petersburg)                                 1:32.89        
  4  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:33.50        
  5  Venice High School                                         1:33.61        
  6  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 1:35.48        
  7  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   1:35.84        
  8  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:35.98        
  9  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:38.19        
 10  Naples High School                                         1:40.11        
 11  Sickles (Tampa)                                            1:40.43        
 12  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     1:40.93        
 13  Boca Ciega High School                                     1:40.98        
 14  Fort Myers                                                 1:41.50        
 15  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       1:41.72        
 16  Osceola (Seminole)                                         1:43.92        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Heuberger, Helena             SR Clearwater                  58.02        
  2  Williams, Clara               FR Osceola                     59.68        
  3  Williams, Taylor R            SR Osceola                   1:00.79        
  4  Tyme, Breyahna                 9 East Lake                 1:01.05        
  5  Barnes, Micah R               10 Charlotte                 1:01.60        
  6  Nutter, Kristen               JR Venice                    1:02.15        
  7  Bradshaw, Bethany             SO Mitchell                  1:02.74        
  8  Lee, Samantha                    King                      1:02.82        
  9  Molinaro, Grace E             JR Clearwater                1:03.53        
 10  Baron, Madi N                 11 Fort Myers                1:03.94        
 11  Dort, Alexandra N             SO Osceola                   1:04.02        
 12  English, Gwynne               SO Largo                     1:04.30        
 13  Walsh, Jessie E               12 Estero                    1:04.40        
 14  Noe, Rylie                    09 Barron Collier            1:04.73        
 15  Dolan, Claire L                  Osceola                   1:05.33        
 16  Yenari, Sage                  FR Venice                    1:05.38        
 17  Starling, Sydni C              9 Fort Myers                1:06.00        
 18  Burnett, Maggi G               9 Estero                    1:06.51        
 19  Jacobson, Shelby R            12 Estero                    1:06.69        
 20  Slaboch, Haley                09 Gulf Coast                1:06.80        
 21  Sullivan, Emily E             SO Clearwater                1:07.47        
 22  Eurell, Tori                  SO Sunlake                   1:08.29        
 23  Krumholz, Michelle            SO Venice                    1:08.60        
 24  Ro, Essie                     JR Freedom (Tampa)           1:08.63        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez, Ricardo j           SR Osceola                     52.06        
  2  Fonnotto, Jay Jay             SO Sunlake                     55.38        
  3  Greenwood, Zach A             SO Seminole                    55.68        
  4  Gutknecht, Cole               12 Gulf Coast                  56.98        
  5  Gillen, Emmett                11 Gulf Coast                  58.02        
  6  Smith, Hunter                 11 Palmetto Ridge              58.05        
  7  Dolly, Cameron D              11 Fort Myers                  58.21        
  8  Barrick, Calder               FR Venice                      58.68        
  9  Meyers, Drew J                FR Seminole                    59.04        
 10  Roy, Collin                   09 Gulf Coast                  59.51        
 11  Guidobono, Ayden              SR Naples                      59.52        
 12  Swann, Aaron                  SO Venice                      59.61        
 13  Sunyak, Anton                 10 Barron Collier            1:00.51        
 14  Davis, Ben A                  SR Mitchell                  1:00.70        
 15  Mejia, Sebastian              SO Braden River              1:00.96        
 16  Moran, Connor J               JR Seminole                  1:01.31        
 17  Stutzman, Matt                SO Venice                    1:01.69        
 18  Cohen, Eli N                  10 East Lake                 1:02.93        
 19  Rand, Alexander E             10 Charlotte                 1:03.22        
 20  Whitten, Cooper               SR Venice                    1:03.96        
 21  Grant, Marshall               12 Riverdale                 1:04.34        
 22  Luo, Eden                        King                      1:04.47        
 23  Smith, Gavon                  SR Osceola                   1:06.04        
 24  Economos, Andrew M            11 East Lake                 1:06.05        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Leisure, Abigail              SO Freedom (Tampa)           1:08.51        
  2  Walker, Kate                  SO Braden River              1:09.33        
  3  Puckett, Mikayla C            10 Estero                    1:09.39        
  4  Harms, Kyleigh R              10 Estero                    1:09.94        
  5  Rideout, Madeline              9 Sickles (Tampa)           1:10.16        
  6  Ballash, Audrey               SO Sunlake                   1:10.59        
  7  Berlin, Abby                  10 Northeast                 1:11.41        
  8  Ballash, Elise                JR Sunlake                   1:12.27        
  9  Moran, Rachel                 09 Gulf Coast                1:12.65        
 10  Ricard, Alexis                09 Gulf Coast                1:13.93        
 11  Eisold, Annalise              JR Naples                    1:13.94        
 12  Patrick, Brook L              SR Seminole                  1:14.25        
 13  Moore, Maddie                 10 Gulf Coast                1:14.29        
 14  Eaton, Grace                   9 Charlotte                 1:14.36        
 15  Adams, Caroline               12 East Lake                 1:14.39        
 16  Trtik, Veronika               JR Mitchell                  1:14.62        
 17  Lytvnenko, Alina              11 Sickles (Tampa)           1:14.75        
 18  Schenk, Ellie M               11 Fort Myers                1:15.14        
 19  Donovan, Olivia F             FR Clearwater                1:15.78        
 20  Lewis, Dianna C               SR Osceola                   1:16.09        
 21  Baca, Amelia                  FR Venice                    1:16.94        
 22  Sarmiento, Hannah             SR Venice                    1:17.20        
 23  Heslin, Molly                 12 Barron Collier            1:20.02        
 24  Glass, Emily                   9 Hillsborough              1:20.52        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Limbacher, Matthew            SR Naples                      59.06        
  2  Weber, Evan                   SR Venice                    1:01.48        
  3  Hacker, Dylan R               11 Charlotte                 1:01.73        
  4  Geheb, Chase A                12 East Lake                 1:01.83        
  5  Garner, Andrew                09 Barron Collier            1:02.03        
  6  Newi, Harrison                FR Venice                    1:02.92        
  7  Eaton, Joshua                 11 Charlotte                 1:02.94        
  8  Bastawros, Danny              SR Venice                    1:03.65        
  9  Chang, Jose                   11 Gulf Coast                1:04.77        
 10  Foster, Alex R                12 Barron Collier            1:05.18        
 11  Hill, Tyre W                  JR Osceola                   1:05.25        
 12  Marston, Will                 JR Braden River              1:05.94        
 13  Shaw, Ethan                   SR Naples                    1:05.96        
 14  Erickson, Austin C            SO Mitchell                  1:06.14        
 15  Gallup, Terrin G              10 Charlotte                 1:07.90        
 16  Joyce, Joseph                 JR Venice                    1:08.56        
 17  LaPuma, Frank                 11 Gulf Coast                1:09.03        
 18  Russo, Joey                   FR Seminole                  1:09.15        
 19  Medina, Antonio L              9 Estero                    1:09.38        
 20  Thai, Brendon                 JR Sunlake                   1:09.63        
 21  Wilkins, Colin                SO Sunlake                   1:09.82        
 22  Hernandez, Alejandro J        12 Estero                    1:09.92        
 23  Clutter, Jarrett              SR Boca Ciega                1:10.40        
 24  Hernaiz, Enrique A            SR Osceola                   1:11.39        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Seminole (Seminole)                                        3:39.69        
  2  Osceola (Seminole)                                         3:40.26        
  3  Freedom (Tampa)                                            3:46.50        
  4  Fort Myers                                                 3:48.22        
  5  Barron Collier                                             3:48.42        
  6  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        3:49.27        
  7  Estero High School                                         3:51.88        
  8  Venice High School                                         3:53.95        
  9  Clearwater                                                 3:56.34        
 10  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      3:56.38        
 11  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     3:57.87        
 12  King (Tampa)                                               4:00.40        
 13  Naples High School                                         4:00.94        
 14  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 4:04.49        
 15  Sickles (Tampa)                                            4:05.32        
 16  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       4:06.86        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Osceola (Seminole)                                         3:19.98        
  2  Barron Collier                                             3:21.56        
  3  Naples High School                                         3:23.66        
  4  Northeast (St. Petersburg)                                 3:23.81        
  5  Venice High School                                         3:24.21        
  6  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    3:29.58        
  7  Seminole (Seminole)                                        3:30.07        
  8  Clearwater                                                 3:34.21        
  9  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        3:41.95        
 10  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   3:43.34        
 11  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      3:45.05        
 12  Braden River Bradenton                                     3:45.82        
 13  Sickles (Tampa)                                            3:45.87        
 14  Fort Myers                                                 3:46.24        
 15  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       3:50.16        
 16  Estero High School                                         3:50.70