Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship                      
                    Hosted By: Winter Haven/Lake Region HS                     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Harmony                                                    1:57.83        
  2  Windermere High School                                     1:58.37        
  3  New Smyrna Beach                                           2:00.36        
  4  South Lake (Groveland)                                     2:00.51        
  5  Lakeland                                                   2:01.40        
  6  Viera (Melbourne)                                          2:01.87        
  7  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                2:02.18        
  8  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  2:04.65        
  9  Melbourne                                                  2:06.29        
 10  Winter Haven                                               2:06.72        
 11  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   2:16.60        
 12  Lake Minneola                                              2:18.28        
 13  Eau Gallie High School                                     2:18.73        
 14  Bartow                                                     2:18.75        
 15  East River (Orlando)                                       2:23.13        
 16  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        2:25.05        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:44.72        
  2  Windermere High School                                     1:45.15        
  3  Lake Minneola                                              1:47.10        
  4  South Lake (Groveland)                                     1:48.40        
  5  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:48.40        
  6  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:49.31        
  7  Winter Haven                                               1:50.22        
  8  Harmony                                                    1:52.88        
  9  Melbourne                                                  1:53.24        
 10  Kathleen (Lakeland)                                        1:57.48        
 11  East River (Orlando)                                       1:57.93        
 12  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:58.75        
 13  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         1:59.68        
 14  Heritage (Palm Bay)-FL                                     2:01.26        
 15  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   2:01.29        
 16  Eau Gallie High School                                     2:09.28        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Alfaro, Amanda                10 New Smyrna Beach          1:57.84        
  2  Bush, Kali                    11 Lake Minneola             1:58.07        
  3  Blazek, Jessica C                South Lake                1:58.83        
  4  Durost, Saylor P              FR Harmony                   2:01.47        
  5  Jacobson, Ophelie                Viera                     2:02.58        
  6  Bogdanova, Anya                  Lakeland                  2:03.50        
  7  Stark, Alyssa                 12 Lake Minneola             2:04.07        
  8  Cassidy, Connery              SO Seabreeze                 2:06.81        
  9  Ernst, Abigail R                 Viera                     2:14.27        
 10  Hatton, Taylor a              FR Sebastian River           2:15.99        
 11  Measher, Laura                   Melbourne                 2:16.65        
 12  Nelson, Shyana                09 New Smyrna Beach          2:18.57        
 13  Whaley, Shayla                JR Harmony                   2:19.44        
 14  Fitzgerald, Alyssa               Lakeland                  2:19.97        
 15  Davis, Rachel                    East River                2:20.22        
 16  Weiner, Tori                  11 New Smyrna Beach          2:21.42        
 17  Crowell, Sarah                12 Lake Minneola             2:22.21        
 18  McDermott, Malia A               Viera                     2:23.59        
 19  Ferrer, Kassi L                  Viera                     2:24.39        
 20  Schuerman, Grace              09 Mainland                  2:25.21        
 21  Wuitschick, Elizabeth            Lakeland                  2:26.24        
 22  Dixon, Shannon                   Melbourne                 2:26.72        
 23  Lindmeier, Hannah             12 New Smyrna Beach          2:28.19        
 24  Jarrett, Jasmine              10 Edgewater                 2:29.47        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stark, Ben                    10 Lake Minneola             1:46.83        
  2  Ide, Reef A                      Windermere HS             1:46.98        
  3  Jones, Connor P                  Viera                     1:51.06        
  4  Bredemeyer, Alek D               South Lake                1:52.08        
  5  Yi, Joshua R                  SR Harmony                   1:52.26        
  6  Marescotti, Luca              11 Lake Minneola             1:54.19        
  7  Malecki, Aaron                10 New Smyrna Beach          1:54.22        
  8  Greek, Ethan G                   Viera                     2:00.75        
  9  Knox, Gabriel F               SO Sebastian River           2:00.98        
 10  Salinas, Rodrigo                 Lakeland                  2:01.40        
 11  Nunez, Isaac                  11 Lake Minneola             2:01.81        
 12  Thompson, Justin              SR Lake Gibson               2:01.87        
 13  Case, Connor                  12 Mainland                  2:02.16        
 14  Snowberger, Ryan              12 New Smyrna Beach          2:07.47        
 15  Lefebure, Dustin              SO Sebastian River           2:08.99        
 16  Sanchez, Josue                SO Harmony                   2:11.66        
 17  Grunder, Austin               10 Mainland                  2:12.33        
 18  Tandoc, Aaron C               10 Lake Region               2:12.61        
 19  Daniels, Mason                SR Bartow                    2:13.11        
 20  Rodgers, Gregory              12 New Smyrna Beach          2:14.04        
 21  Nevins, Luke                     Melbourne                 2:14.45        
 22  Hulen, Logan                     Melbourne                 2:18.02        
 23  Frederick, Kasey              10 New Smyrna Beach          2:18.11        
 24  Roddy, Conner                    Windermere HS             2:18.26        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schmaedeke, Kelly A              Lakeland                  2:16.90        
  2  Tofern, Talea                 11 Lake Region               2:19.10        
  3  Harney, Cali                     Windermere HS             2:20.38        
  4  Sydeski, Samantha             10 New Smyrna Beach          2:20.59        
  5  Sutherland, Sydney               Windermere HS             2:21.05        
  6  Fuller, Ashley E              JR Sebastian River           2:27.06        
  7  Turba, Emma                      Melbourne                 2:29.57        
  8  Sanchez, Sydney G                Viera                     2:33.74        
  9  Adams, Kristen                FR Winter Haven              2:34.62        
 10  Knight, Taylor L                 South Lake                2:34.68        
 11  Hohne, Christina                 South Lake                2:36.91        
 12  Castro, Madeline A               Viera                     2:37.02        
 13  Smith, Kaley                  JR Harmony                   2:38.25        
 14  Gainer, Hailey L                 South Lake                2:39.33        
 15  Miller, Alyssa L                 Viera                     2:40.03        
 16  Lawson, Kay                      Melbourne                 2:41.71        
 17  Groel, Meagan                 10 New Smyrna Beach          2:43.98        
 18  Miller, Kendall               11 Lake Minneola             2:45.01        
 19  Mabito, Megan                    Lakeland                  2:45.78        
 20  Rivera, Sophia                09 Mainland                  2:47.40        
 21  Mohrman, Sailor                  Melbourne                 2:53.46        
 22  Anderson, Jensen              10 New Smyrna Beach          2:53.53        
 23  Van Heden, Charlotte             Bayside                   2:53.85        
 24  Miller, Emelia                09 Lake Minneola             2:58.40        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McCloud, Ethan                JR Sebastian River           1:58.46        
  2  Catron, Sean                     East River                2:03.63        
  3  Mack-Jackson, Ben             10 Lake Minneola             2:03.70        
  4  Clark, Daryl                  10 Lake Region               2:07.51        
  5  Ramsey, Isaiah K                 South Lake                2:10.12        
  6  Lawson, Reade W               SO Sebastian River           2:10.43        
  7  Domster, Ty n                 FR Sebastian River           2:11.60        
  8  Junkin, Ian                   12 New Smyrna Beach          2:13.68        
  9  Santiago, Jacob               SO Winter Haven              2:14.71        
 10  Simons, Ford                  FR Winter Haven              2:18.62        
 11  Roddy, Tyler                     Windermere HS             2:18.66        
 12  Love, Matthew                    Bayside                   2:19.52        
 13  Narbeth, Timothy              12 New Smyrna Beach          2:20.16        
 14  Williams, Kort                10 Lake Minneola             2:20.37        
 15  Davis, Travis                 FR Bartow                    2:20.71        
 16  Nurenberg, Johannes           SO Heritage-FL               2:21.54        
 17  Salinas, Diego I                 Lakeland                  2:23.04        
 18  Snowberger, Tyler             11 New Smyrna Beach          2:23.17        
 19  Kirk, Benjamin L                 Viera                     2:24.03        
 20  Martin, Caleb                    Viera                     2:24.27        
 21  Scougall, Daniel A               Viera                     2:24.87        
 22  Schuerman, Zac                11 Mainland                  2:28.48        
 23  Allgood, Noah l                  Viera                     2:28.77        
 24  Galusca, Cezar                JR Harmony                   2:29.58        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martinelli, Mia M             FR Sebastian River             25.43        
  2  Allen, Regan                     Windermere HS               25.57        
  3  Steele, Savannah L            SR Harmony                     25.87        
  4  Fekete, Noemi                 JR Seabreeze                   26.23        
  5  Malphurs, Jillian             10 New Smyrna Beach            26.79        
  6  Keysor, Karly H                  Viera                       26.86        
  7  Hoots, Kalley                 11 New Smyrna Beach            27.05        
  8  Matta, Tiffany F                 Viera                       27.44        
  9  Clark, Elly M                 SO Harmony                     27.63        
 10  Kendall, Grace                FR Winter Haven                27.63        
 11  Kelly, Faith                  12 Lake Minneola               27.68        
 12  Adkins, Delaney J             SO Sebastian River             27.91        
 13  Kyska, Erica                  SR Seabreeze                   28.12        
 14  Meier, Caterina V             FR Sebastian River             28.39        
 15  Dawson, Irelyn                   Windermere HS               28.40        
 16  Ziade, Brooke                    Melbourne                   28.56        
 17  Dillon, Anastasia                Viera                       28.68        
 18  Bankey, Coral                 SR Eau Gallie                  28.71        
 19  Feddeler, Madison                Lakeland                    28.71        
 20  Hagins, Camille                  Lakeland                    28.74        
 21  Zieglar, Rachel                  Melbourne                   28.86        
 22  Pastrana, Anna                FR Winter Haven                29.07        
 23  Smith, Savannah                  Melbourne                   29.46        
 24  Palacios, Catherine              Lakeland                    29.73        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ledford, Derek m              SO Sebastian River             22.65        
  2  Bartlett, Reston                 Kathleen                    23.10        
  3  Korfant, Luke                 JR Seabreeze                   23.15        
  4  Moore, Mason                  SR Harmony                     23.31        
  5  Oliva, Ethan                  SR Winter Haven                23.39        
  6  Walker, Dean                     East River                  23.53        
  7  Ziegler, Ryan                    Windermere HS               23.70        
  8  Prescott, Patrick Jr l        SO Sebastian River             23.72        
  9  Just, Ryan                       Viera                       23.82        
 10  Ceniza, Armand                SR Bartow                      23.89        
 11  D'Aoust, Caden M                 South Lake                  24.01        
 12  Stevens, Noah                    Melbourne                   24.01        
 13  Garcia, Emilio                   Bayside                     24.21        
 14  Long, Dillon                  12 New Smyrna Beach            24.24        
 15  Berry, Hayden                 10 Lake Minneola               24.27        
 16  Gipson Jr, Michael               Melbourne                   24.52        
 17  Van Buren, Indiana               Melbourne                   24.63        
 18  Alderman, Brandon                Kathleen                    24.67        
 19  Nevins, Luke                     Melbourne                   25.00        
 20  Case, Connor                  12 Mainland                    25.06        
 21  Shearer, Cameron d               Viera                       25.28        
 22  White, Hunter                 SO Seabreeze                   25.31        
 23  Linehan, Logan                11 Mainland                    25.72        
 24  Spiess, Zachary                  Lakeland                    25.78        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rousseau, Sarah M                Viera                      504.00        
  2  Riley, Alexa                     Lakeland                   404.25        
  3  Henson, Haley                 FR Winter Haven               391.80        
  4  Flinn, Allison                JR Winter Haven               385.25        
  5  Rendell-Irons, Ally           SO Bartow                     362.15        
  6  Guzman, Liz                   SR Winter Haven               306.60        
  7  Ellis, Laura                     Auburndale                 295.05        
  8  Griffin, Makenzie             SR Harmony                    289.25        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Just, Ryan                       Viera                      491.55        
  2  Servaites, Jake               JR Sebastian River            456.45        
  3  Green, Andrew                 JR Sebastian River            429.30        
  4  Lindseth, James               FR Sebastian River            406.75        
  5  Parris, Dylan E                  Viera                      394.70        
  6  Whitney, Nathan               SO Winter Haven               371.15        
  7  MacCalla, Buster              09 Lake Region                369.35        
  8  Carlin, Patrick               SO Winter Haven               362.50        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Horgeshimer, Hope             10 Lake Minneola               59.06        
  2  Durost, Skylar M              SR Harmony                   1:00.03        
  3  Allen, Regan                     Windermere HS             1:01.41        
  4  Stark, Alyssa                 12 Lake Minneola             1:02.76        
  5  Schmidt, Ellex L                 South Lake                1:02.96        
  6  Fuller, Ashley E              JR Sebastian River           1:03.56        
  7  Hohne, Christina                 South Lake                1:06.72        
  8  Dopico, Elizabeth                Windermere HS             1:07.22        
  9  Dilorenzo, Marlo              JR Winter Haven              1:07.75        
 10  Jones, Morgan M                  Viera                     1:08.85        
 11  Betts, Cali                      Melbourne                 1:08.99        
 12  Jarrett, Jasmine              10 Edgewater                 1:10.78        
 13  Conger, Mackenzie             10 New Smyrna Beach          1:12.01        
 14  Twyford, Haven                JR Winter Haven              1:13.76        
 15  Ernst, Maddie m                  Viera                     1:15.80        
 16  Reid, Kayhla                     Melbourne                 1:15.97        
 17  Van Heden, Charlotte             Bayside                   1:16.24        
 18  Dreyer, Coryell D                Lakeland                  1:17.35        
 19  Pitts, Bella                  FR Seabreeze                 1:18.95        
 20  Wuitschick, Elizabeth            Lakeland                  1:20.17        
 21  Dixon, Shannon                   Melbourne                 1:21.20        
 22  Blumberg, Jordyn              JR Eau Gallie                1:21.21        
 23  Ferrer, Kassi L                  Viera                     1:21.49        
 24  Miller, Kendall               11 Lake Minneola             1:21.50        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ide, Reef A                      Windermere HS               53.18        
  2  Ledford, Derek m              SO Sebastian River             53.42        
  3  Catron, Sean                     East River                  54.76        
  4  Yi, Joshua R                  SR Harmony                     54.99        
  5  Stark, Ben                    10 Lake Minneola               55.49        
  6  Bell, Camden                     Windermere HS               56.91        
  7  Hattrup, Bryce J                 Viera                       57.06        
  8  Wagner, Blake P                  Viera                       58.03        
  9  Twomey, Joey L                FR Sebastian River             58.31        
 10  Reeves, Levi                  10 Lake Minneola               58.76        
 11  Sido, Ethan                      Windermere HS               58.86        
 12  Ceniza, Armand                SR Bartow                      59.05        
 13  Salinas, Diego I                 Lakeland                    59.44        
 14  D'Aoust, Caden M                 South Lake                1:00.11        
 15  Strong, Noah                     Melbourne                 1:00.65        
 16  Junkin, Ian                   12 New Smyrna Beach          1:00.66        
 17  Knox, Gabriel F               SO Sebastian River           1:00.72        
 18  Roddy, Tyler                     Windermere HS             1:01.65        
 19  Davis, Travis                 FR Bartow                    1:02.21        
 20  Engberg, Jordan               12 New Smyrna Beach          1:02.45        
 21  Defriece, Ashton              09 Lake Minneola             1:02.56        
 22  Simons, Jack                  SR Winter Haven              1:02.58        
 23  Love, Matthew                    Bayside                   1:02.64        
 24  Davis, Zakary                    Bayside                   1:03.76        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martinelli, Mia M             FR Sebastian River             55.18        
  2  Alfaro, Amanda                10 New Smyrna Beach            55.55        
  3  Steele, Savannah L            SR Harmony                     56.28        
  4  Sutherland, Sydney               Windermere HS               56.45        
  5  Tofern, Talea                 11 Lake Region                 56.55        
  6  Kendall, Grace                FR Winter Haven                58.61        
  7  Hewitt, Kennedy A                Viera                       59.00        
  8  Rosenkranz, Hollis L             Lakeland                    59.20        
  9  Matta, Tiffany F                 Viera                       59.32        
 10  Hoots, Kalley                 11 New Smyrna Beach            59.63        
 11  Gamble, Shelby M              JR Sebastian River             59.86        
 12  Dopico, Elizabeth                Windermere HS             1:00.02        
 13  Kelly, Faith                  12 Lake Minneola             1:01.15        
 14  Clark, Elly M                 SO Harmony                   1:01.66        
 15  Kyska, Erica                  SR Seabreeze                 1:01.78        
 16  Whaley, Shayla                JR Harmony                   1:01.90        
 17  Meier, Caterina V             FR Sebastian River           1:02.61        
 18  Schuerman, Grace              09 Mainland                  1:03.75        
 19  Aldabute, Ashley              11 Lake Minneola             1:04.46        
 20  Dillon, Anastasia                Viera                     1:04.66        
 21  Pastrana, Anna                FR Winter Haven              1:04.83        
 22  Palacios, Catherine              Lakeland                  1:05.03        
 23  Bankey, Coral                 SR Eau Gallie                1:06.48        
 24  Salerno, Elaina               JR Lake Gibson               1:06.68        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Korfant, Luke                 JR Seabreeze                   50.66        
  2  Bartlett, Reston                 Kathleen                    51.36        
  3  Moore, Mason                  SR Harmony                     51.73        
  4  Sido, Ethan                      Windermere HS               51.90        
  5  Oliva, Ethan                  SR Winter Haven                51.92        
  6  Prescott, Patrick Jr l        SO Sebastian River             52.01        
  7  Walker, Dean                     East River                  52.36        
  8  Berry, Hayden                 10 Lake Minneola               53.33        
  9  Long, Dillon                  12 New Smyrna Beach            54.11        
 10  Greek, Ethan G                   Viera                       54.19        
 11  Galusca, Cezar                JR Harmony                     54.59        
 12  Van Buren, Indiana               Melbourne                   55.17        
 13  Nunez, Isaac                  11 Lake Minneola               55.88        
 14  Alderman, Brandon                Kathleen                    56.45        
 15  Gipson Jr, Michael               Melbourne                   56.48        
 16  Gracey, Nathan                   Windermere HS               57.50        
 17  Raimondo, John                12 New Smyrna Beach            57.67        
 18  Shearer, Cameron d               Viera                       58.06        
 19  Miles, Niklaus                SR Winter Haven                58.22        
 20  Spangenberg, Scott               Melbourne                   58.36        
 21  Linehan, Logan                11 Mainland                    58.73        
 22  Reeves, Colby                 09 Lake Minneola               58.77        
 23  Chasse, Jonathon                 Auburndale                  59.02        
 24  Rubio, Marcus P                  Viera                       59.25        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bush, Kali                    11 Lake Minneola             5:16.08        
  2  Blazek, Jessica C                South Lake                5:20.49        
  3  Bogdanova, Anya                  Lakeland                  5:28.40        
  4  Jacobson, Ophelie                Viera                     5:35.38        
  5  Cassidy, Connery              SO Seabreeze                 5:42.14        
  6  Vasquez, Juliette             SO Bartow                    5:46.94        
  7  Jimmerson, Cassidy               Lakeland                  5:51.51        
  8  Jones, Morgan M                  Viera                     5:54.42        
  9  Maley, Caroline E                Viera                     5:58.26        
 10  Dawson, Irelyn                   Windermere HS             6:00.12        
 11  Measher, Laura                   Melbourne                 6:05.04        
 12  Davis, Rachel                    East River                6:05.37        
 13  Hatton, Taylor a              FR Sebastian River           6:07.44        
 14  Nelson, Shyana                09 New Smyrna Beach          6:07.84        
 15  Smith, Kaley                  JR Harmony                   6:23.95        
 16  Bagby, Jenna I                11 Lake Region               6:24.04        
 17  Weiner, Tori                  11 New Smyrna Beach          6:25.42        
 18  Moothart, Abbie               SR Seabreeze                 6:29.08        
 19  McDermott, Malia A               Viera                     6:37.28        
 20  Mageau, Kayla                 SR Eau Gallie                6:38.59        
 21  Lindmeier, Hannah             12 New Smyrna Beach          6:39.03        
 22  Pipenburg, Marianna           11 Mainland                  6:45.68        
 23  Skelton, Jenna                09 Lake Minneola             6:47.42        
 24  Solomon, Amanda               12 Edgewater                 6:53.87        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Camden                     Windermere HS             4:56.81        
  2  Jones, Connor P                  Viera                     4:57.76        
  3  Marescotti, Luca              11 Lake Minneola             4:57.79        
  4  Lawson, Reade W               SO Sebastian River           5:14.56        
  5  Twomey, Joey L                FR Sebastian River           5:14.76        
  6  Johnston, Cody                12 New Smyrna Beach          5:27.31        
  7  Strong, Noah                     Melbourne                 5:35.14        
  8  Snowberger, Tyler             11 New Smyrna Beach          5:36.66        
  9  Scougall, Daniel A               Viera                     5:44.73        
 10  Snowberger, Ryan              12 New Smyrna Beach          5:48.14        
 11  Sanchez, Josue                SO Harmony                   5:57.33        
 12  Chapon, Rylan J                  Viera                     6:09.64        
 13  Lane, Tommy                      Bayside                   6:11.24        
 14  Borchert, Brennan                Windermere HS             6:12.07        
 15  Hudson, Kevin                    Lakeland                  6:16.69        
 16  Rodgers, Gregory              12 New Smyrna Beach          6:17.33        
 17  Woodruff, William             10 Lake Minneola             6:20.44        
 18  Envall, Nathan                JR Harmony                   6:25.39        
 19  Reib, Jacob                   10 Mainland                  6:27.76        
 20  Tandoc, Aaron C               10 Lake Region               6:30.95        
 21  LaFountain, Cole C            FR Harmony                   6:31.61        
 22  Espinosa, Matthew             SO Harmony                   6:34.31        
 23  Cooke, Donald                    East River                6:41.27        
 24  Oliver, Kavanagh                 Melbourne                 6:42.37        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lake Minneola                                              1:45.58        
  2  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:50.40        
  3  Harmony                                                    1:52.04        
  4  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:53.55        
  5  Winter Haven                                               1:53.59        
  6  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:53.97        
  7  Lakeland                                                   1:54.09        
  8  Melbourne                                                  1:56.35        
  9  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:57.22        
 10  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        2:01.13        
 11  Windermere High School                                     2:01.53        
 12  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    2:02.87        
 13  South Lake (Groveland)                                     2:05.57        
 14  Bartow                                                     2:08.30        
 15  Auburndale High School                                     2:10.85        
 16  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     2:10.96        
 17  East River (Orlando)                                       2:12.73        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Windermere High School                                     1:34.44        
  2  Lake Minneola                                              1:34.77        
  3  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:35.77        
  4  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:36.31        
  5  Harmony                                                    1:37.50        
  6  Melbourne                                                  1:37.83        
  7  Winter Haven                                               1:38.30        
  8  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    1:39.05        
  9  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:39.05        
 10  East River (Orlando)                                       1:40.28        
 11  Kathleen (Lakeland)                                        1:41.24        
 12  Lakeland                                                   1:41.49        
 13  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:43.09        
 14  Bartow                                                     1:43.98        
 15  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         1:46.77        
 16  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        1:49.47        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schmidt, Ellex L                 South Lake                1:02.63        
  2  Durost, Saylor P              FR Harmony                   1:03.50        
  3  Sydeski, Samantha             10 New Smyrna Beach          1:03.71        
  4  Horgeshimer, Hope             10 Lake Minneola             1:03.80        
  5  Rosenkranz, Hollis L             Lakeland                  1:06.14        
  6  Hewitt, Kennedy A                Viera                     1:06.19        
  7  Fekete, Noemi                 JR Seabreeze                 1:06.36        
  8  Conger, Mackenzie             10 New Smyrna Beach          1:07.69        
  9  Betts, Cali                      Melbourne                 1:08.44        
 10  Dilorenzo, Marlo              JR Winter Haven              1:08.78        
 11  Jimmerson, Cassidy               Lakeland                  1:09.37        
 12  Groel, Meagan                 10 New Smyrna Beach          1:09.68        
 13  Vasquez, Juliette             SO Bartow                    1:10.31        
 14  Ernst, Abigail R                 Viera                     1:11.15        
 15  Maley, Caroline E                Viera                     1:11.57        
 16  Knight, Taylor L                 South Lake                1:11.75        
 17  Miller, Alyssa L                 Viera                     1:12.62        
 18  Adkins, Delaney J             SO Sebastian River           1:13.32        
 19  Fitzgerald, Alyssa               Lakeland                  1:14.22        
 20  Anderson, Jensen              10 New Smyrna Beach          1:14.88        
 21  Rogers, Tori                     Windermere HS             1:14.96        
 22  Ziade, Brooke                    Melbourne                 1:17.73        
 23  Mabito, Megan                    Lakeland                  1:18.09        
 24  Parker, Trinity                  East River                1:18.13        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McCloud, Ethan                JR Sebastian River             53.34        
  2  Reeves, Levi                  10 Lake Minneola               58.26        
  3  Malecki, Aaron                10 New Smyrna Beach            58.56        
  4  Clark, Daryl                  10 Lake Region                 58.90        
  5  Hattrup, Bryce J                 Viera                     1:00.70        
  6  Allgood, Noah l                  Viera                     1:01.38        
  7  Santiago, Jacob               SO Winter Haven              1:02.06        
  8  Stevens, Noah                    Melbourne                 1:02.21        
  9  Thompson, Justin              SR Lake Gibson               1:02.75        
 10  Engberg, Jordan               12 New Smyrna Beach          1:04.59        
 11  Wagner, Blake P                  Viera                     1:04.95        
 12  Pigliacampi, Logan            FR Seabreeze                 1:05.19        
 13  Nurenberg, Johannes           SO Heritage-FL               1:06.12        
 14  Salinas, Rodrigo                 Lakeland                  1:06.42        
 15  Williams, Kort                10 Lake Minneola             1:08.18        
 16  Miles, Niklaus                SR Winter Haven              1:08.58        
 17  Gracey, Nathan                   Windermere HS             1:08.99        
 18  Harrison, Korbin                 Kathleen                  1:11.06        
 19  Reeves, Colby                 09 Lake Minneola             1:11.88        
 20  Le, Richard                   09 Lake Region               1:12.35        
 21  Murray, Joshua                SR Harmony                   1:12.49        
 22  Defriece, Ashton              09 Lake Minneola             1:12.74        
 23  Poore, David s                   Viera                     1:12.84        
 24  Lane, Tommy                      Bayside                   1:13.70        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Harney, Cali                     Windermere HS             1:09.80        
  2  Schmaedeke, Kelly A              Lakeland                  1:09.96        
  3  Durost, Skylar M              SR Harmony                   1:10.01        
  4  Adams, Kristen                FR Winter Haven              1:12.38        
  5  Sanchez, Sydney G                Viera                     1:13.71        
  6  Malphurs, Jillian             10 New Smyrna Beach          1:15.62        
  7  Turba, Emma                      Melbourne                 1:18.24        
  8  Gainer, Hailey L                 South Lake                1:18.44        
  9  Castro, Madeline A               Viera                     1:18.52        
 10  Moothart, Abbie               SR Seabreeze                 1:18.76        
 11  Gamble, Shelby M              JR Sebastian River           1:19.62        
 12  Lawson, Kay                      Melbourne                 1:20.65        
 13  Nerich, Sloane                12 Edgewater                 1:21.46        
 14  Sage, Scarlet                 10 Edgewater                 1:23.38        
 15  Ernst, Maddie m                  Viera                     1:23.44        
 16  Crowell, Sarah                12 Lake Minneola             1:25.72        
 17  Miller, Mackenzie l           SO Sebastian River           1:25.79        
 18  Bagby, Jenna I                11 Lake Region               1:25.80        
 19  Palmer, Katelyn R                Viera                     1:26.26        
 20  Carrillo, Isabel              SO Bartow                    1:27.72        
 21  Mchayle, Chloe                   East River                1:27.73        
 22  Copley, Carina                JR Bartow                    1:29.22        
 23  Barnwell, Taylor              SR Winter Haven              1:29.53        
 24  Miller, Emelia                09 Lake Minneola             1:29.85        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mack-Jackson, Ben             10 Lake Minneola             1:01.71        
  2  Bredemeyer, Alek D               South Lake                1:03.45        
  3  Simons, Ford                  FR Winter Haven              1:07.98        
  4  Ramsey, Isaiah K                 South Lake                1:08.75        
  5  Domster, Ty n                 FR Sebastian River           1:09.02        
  6  Narbeth, Timothy              12 New Smyrna Beach          1:09.26        
  7  Kirk, Benjamin L                 Viera                     1:10.28        
  8  Mesh, Alec M                  JR Sebastian River           1:10.66        
  9  Daniels, Mason                SR Bartow                    1:12.70        
 10  Smith, Matthew                SO Winter Haven              1:13.01        
 11  Feddeler, Luke                   Lakeland                  1:13.24        
 12  Weber, Cody                   12 Mainland                  1:13.33        
 13  Spangenberg, Reese               Melbourne                 1:13.62        
 14  Garcia, Emilio                   Bayside                   1:13.73        
 15  Johnston, Cody                12 New Smyrna Beach          1:13.83        
 16  Sierra, Nic                   JR Heritage-FL               1:13.91        
 17  Schuerman, Zac                11 Mainland                  1:14.15        
 18  Lefebure, Dustin              SO Sebastian River           1:14.24        
 19  Murray, Jonathan A               Viera                     1:14.52        
 20  Houser, Logan                 JR Winter Haven              1:14.63        
 21  Roddy, Conner                    Windermere HS             1:14.97        
 22  White, Hunter                 SO Seabreeze                 1:15.01        
 23  Weaver, Colton                12 New Smyrna Beach          1:15.04        
 24  MacDonald, Calvin                Melbourne                 1:15.85        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lake Minneola                                              3:47.22        
  2  Windermere High School                                     3:49.84        
  3  Harmony                                                    3:50.63        
  4  New Smyrna Beach                                           3:52.80        
  5  Lakeland                                                   3:56.07        
  6  South Lake (Groveland)                                     3:57.19        
  7  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                4:00.39        
  8  Viera (Melbourne)                                          4:03.62        
  9  Melbourne                                                  4:23.58        
 10  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   4:26.30        
 11  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    4:26.44        
 12  Winter Haven                                               4:31.86        
 13  Bartow                                                     4:40.71        
 14  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        4:44.79        
 15  East River (Orlando)                                       4:47.20        
 16  Eau Gallie High School                                     5:17.70        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lake Minneola                                              3:24.35        
  2  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                3:29.96        
  3  Windermere High School                                     3:30.65        
  4  South Lake (Groveland)                                     3:36.28        
  5  Viera (Melbourne)                                          3:38.53        
  6  New Smyrna Beach                                           3:41.29        
  7  Winter Haven                                               3:45.72        
  8  Melbourne                                                  3:49.91        
  9  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   3:50.89        
 10  Bartow                                                     3:51.85        
 11  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    3:52.43        
 12  Harmony                                                    4:07.34        
 13  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        4:10.89        
 14  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     4:21.17        
 15  Kathleen (Lakeland)                                        4:33.24        
 16  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         4:37.87