Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship                      
                     Hosted By: Lawton Chiles High School                      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:50.28        
  2  Gainesville                                                1:53.07        
  3  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:53.49        
  4  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:53.90        
  5  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:54.93        
  6  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:55.30        
  7  Pensacola High School                                      1:56.74        
  8  Niceville                                                  1:57.58        
  9  Forest (Ocala)                                             1:59.90        
 10  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      2:01.81        
 11  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      2:06.26        
 12  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       2:06.33        
 13  St. Augustine                                              2:06.76        
 14  Pace                                                       2:06.98        
 15  Navarre                                                    2:11.87        
 16  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         2:14.65        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:39.24        
  2  Niceville                                                  1:41.88        
  3  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:42.53        
  4  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:42.94        
  5  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:43.17        
  6  Pensacola High School                                      1:43.58        
  7  Gainesville                                                1:44.05        
  8  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:45.39        
  9  St. Augustine                                              1:46.23        
 10  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:46.42        
 11  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:49.86        
 12  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           1:54.09        
 13  Pace                                                       1:54.20        
 14  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:54.73        
 15  Columbia (Lake City)                                       1:55.97        
 16  Milton                                                     1:56.83        
 17  Navarre                                                    1:56.83        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kraus, Alena I                18 Gainesville               1:52.52        
  2  Bowie, Kealyn A               17 Chiles                    1:54.15        
  3  Holmes, Stephanie R           17 Chiles                    1:55.41        
  4  Chestang, Emma                14 Creekside                 1:56.89        
  5  Campbell, Shannon             16 Creekside                 1:56.95        
  6  Kilpatrick, Katelyn              Vanguard                  1:58.15        
  7  Gau, Alice C                  17 Nease                     1:58.58        
  8  Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A      17 Leon                      1:58.80        
  9  Chorpening, Emily E           14 Chiles                    1:59.42        
 10  Browder, Hadley C             17 Creekside                 1:59.54        
 11  Bennett, Hannah                  Forest (Ocala)            1:59.73        
 12  Sowell, Nicole E              16 Bartram Trail             2:00.16        
 13  Rodriguez, Tania                 Vanguard                  2:00.34        
 14  Smith, Lexi M                 17 Bartram Trail             2:01.07        
 15  Burfeind, Kimberly K          16 Atlantic Coast            2:02.46        
 16  Regan, Anna                   14 Creekside                 2:05.21        
 17  Miller, Hannah S              15 Bartram Trail             2:05.49        
 18  Blair, Sydney N               16 Chiles                    2:06.07        
 19  Ward, Madison S               14 Atlantic Coast            2:06.08        
 20  Bolin, Meghan                    Forest (Ocala)            2:07.01        
 21  Braun, Nicole                    Vanguard                  2:07.30        
 22  Doyle, Meghan C               18 Washington                2:07.55        
 23  Owen, Summer K                16 Atlantic Coast            2:08.71        
 24  Karmeris, Katelyn M              Niceville                 2:10.92        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Noah                      Vanguard                  1:45.13        
  2  Scholz, Quintin T                Niceville                 1:46.27        
  3  Sanders, Tristan A            18 Chiles                    1:47.52        
  4  Forbes, Cole A                17 Chiles                    1:47.78        
  5  Morton, Michael T             16 Creekside                 1:48.12        
  6  Burkett, Brandon D            17 Bartram Trail             1:49.11        
  7  Russell, Cale                    Vanguard                  1:49.14        
  8  Tracey, James                    Pace                      1:49.25        
  9  Henry, Aidan                  15 Creekside                 1:49.81        
 10  Hammond, Dylan J                 Niceville                 1:50.20        
 11  Young, Thomas G               17 Tate                      1:50.90        
 12  Oake, Adrian J                17 Bartram Trail             1:51.26        
 13  Camp, Jacob W                 16 Bartram Trail             1:51.31        
 14  Caspary, Alex                 17 Lincoln                   1:51.40        
 15  Pollitt, Nate                 15 Creekside                 1:51.58        
 16  Rabalais, Ryan H              17 Nease                     1:51.61        
 17  LaRue, Ty J                   14 Bartram Trail             1:52.28        
 18  Gonzalez, David               14 Creekside                 1:53.18        
 19  Buch, Gerrit G                16 Gainesville               1:53.24        
 20  Brougham, Jakob A             14 Nease                     1:53.30        
 21  Forst, Cason J                16 Tate                      1:54.49        
 22  Barkley, Kristopher B            Pensacola                 1:55.48        
 23  Bonn, Parker                  15 Leon                      2:01.01        
 24  Grieser, Jackson H            14 Gainesville               2:01.27        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Summer R           16 Bartram Trail             2:01.74  AA-A  
  2  Peoples, Olivia G             14 Nease                     2:05.23        
  3  Bauer, Elise                     Forest (Ocala)            2:11.55        
  4  Henderson, Renee                 Pensacola                 2:12.13        
  5  Kemeny, Saige                 16 Lincoln                   2:12.20        
  6  Luth, AnnaJordan J            17 Washington                2:12.64        
  7  Arnold, Megan                 17 Creekside                 2:13.36        
  8  Thomson, Taylor               15 Creekside                 2:17.56        
  9  Rathjen, Grace J              14 Bartram Trail             2:18.07        
 10  O'Connor, Makenley               Forest (Ocala)            2:18.58        
 11  O'Donohoe, Ciara N            15 Bartram Trail             2:18.78        
 12  Clark, Michael-Ann            15 Lincoln                   2:19.33        
 13  Cardoso, Kyndall              16 Leon                      2:19.33        
 14  Howell, Emma                  15 Creekside                 2:19.71        
 15  Merton, Emily J               16 Robert E. Lee             2:21.06        
 16  York, Madelyn                 15 Lincoln                   2:21.11        
 17  Koutavas, Madison M           15 Creekside                 2:21.13        
 18  Kondal, Amelia K              14 Bartram Trail             2:22.80        
 19  Kim, Hannah N                 15 Nease                     2:22.95        
 20  Craig, Kelsie                 15 Oakleaf                   2:23.33        
 21  Lin, Alisia                   15 Lincoln                   2:23.34        
 22  Greer, Sabrina K              15 Chiles                    2:26.27        
 23  Carpenter, Carey R            16 Nease                     2:26.52        
 24  Dodson, Sydney G                 Pensacola                 2:26.93        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Foote, Wyatt c                18 Chiles                    1:57.92        
  2  VanDeusen, Jack M             15 Bartram Trail             1:58.24        
  3  Barfield, Coulson T           17 Washington                1:59.78        
  4  Henderson, William               Pensacola                 2:00.02        
  5  Skigen, Jackson L             16 Atlantic Coast            2:01.42        
  6  Kwan, Hayden *                14 Chiles                    2:02.49        
  7  Parra, Walker L               16 Washington                2:02.72        
  8  Spillers, Nick                16 Creekside                 2:03.71        
  9  Henderson, James Q            17 Pensacola                 2:04.19        
 10  Weed, Jason L                 17 St. Augustine             2:05.45        
 11  Vansteenberghe, Nicolas M     16 Bartram Trail             2:06.23        
 12  Lamar, Joshua                 15 Lincoln                   2:06.42        
 13  Talyanker, Nicholas           16 Creekside                 2:06.49        
 14  Ray, Mason J                  16 Bartram Trail             2:06.80        
 15  Kim, Jonathan                 14 Nease                     2:07.01        
 16  Panariello, Michael           14 Creekside                 2:08.47        
 17  Garces, Hannibal J            17 Atlantic Coast            2:10.03        
 18  Caldwell, Graeme              17 Creekside                 2:10.12        
 19  Shelton, Davis                15 Leon                      2:10.78        
 20  Hutchens, Cannon J            16 Tate                      2:11.20        
 21  Lemaire, Michael              18 Lincoln                   2:13.02        
 22  Scoggins, Seth                   Pensacola                 2:13.14        
 23  Liu, Justin J                 16 Pensacola                 2:13.30        
 24  Abbey, Aidan                  16 Lincoln                   2:15.50        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Malhotra, Ria                 16 Nease                       23.99        
  2  Campbell, Lia                 17 Creekside                   24.67        
  3  Markwardt, Stefanie A            Niceville                   24.91        
  4  Russell, Virginia R           16 Chiles                      25.19        
  5  Matthews, Grace C             16 Washington                  25.20        
  6  Jones, Jessie M               18 Gainesville                 25.37        
  7  Gapinski, Anna                16 Creekside                   25.43        
  8  Sowell, Julia L               15 Atlantic Coast              25.48        
  9  Arnold, Brooke                14 Creekside                   25.55        
 10  Tayag, Amelia                 16 Bartram Trail               25.67        
 11  McCabe, Lilly J               16 Bartram Trail               25.73        
 12  Brown, Tatiana C              16 Bartram Trail               25.94        
 13  Monger, Lindsay               16 Atlantic Coast              26.10        
 14  Bernard, Isabella             14 Creekside                   26.10        
 15  Markwardt, Sarah                 Niceville                   26.30        
 16  Short, Lily E                 17 Nease                       26.38        
 17  Blaskowski, Zoe C             15 Gainesville                 26.44        
 18  Dahl, Tesslyn M               14 Gainesville                 26.75        
 19  Reid, Nyah                       Niceville                   26.83        
 20  Galloway, Lauren              14 Oakleaf                     26.86        
 21  Harris, Izzy                  14 Pace                        26.91        
 22  Sczesny, Olivia                  Navarre                     27.12        
 23  Moore, Tiffanee               16 Lincoln                     27.19        
 24  Iannone, Emmy A               17 Bartram Trail               27.49        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Luke R              16 Bartram Trail               22.36        
  2  Yambor-Maul, John J           18 Chiles                      22.53        
  3  Cooper, Ian                   17 Creekside                   22.54        
  4  Taylor, Dorian                17 Lincoln                     22.74        
  5  Bungert, William S            18 Gainesville                 22.77        
  6  Forsberg, Ryley H             17 Atlantic Coast              22.78        
  7  Brown, Parker R               16 Chiles                      22.88        
  8  Bohan, Hudson W               17 Bartram Trail               23.13        
  9  Schroeder, Ethan              14 Oakleaf                     23.31        
 10  Hurckes, Jayten J             17 Bartram Trail               23.34        
 11  Munoz Suarez, Julio              Niceville                   23.35        
 12  Brown, Cameron J              17 Nease                       23.46        
 13  Jones, Cameron                   Pensacola                   23.50        
 14  Pandey, Manas                 15 Washington                  23.56        
 15  Azzano, Steven G                 Niceville                   23.64        
 16  Crews, Anthony                   Columbia                    23.66        
 17  Thrasher, Andrew E            16 Chiles                      23.75        
 18  Hodge, Stewart                17 Washington                  23.90        
 19  Pels, Lucas C                 17 Nease                       24.02        
 20  Benedict, Austin              15 Creekside                   24.16        
 21  Quarles, Ben                     Pace                        24.19        
 22  McDade, Andrew                15 Creekside                   24.19        
 23  Kirkpatrick, Jacob M          16 Gainesville                 24.23        
 24  Simmons, Andrew                  Milton                      24.25        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Savannah                  St. Augustine              481.30        
  2  DiStefano, Isabella J         14 Bartram Trail              457.65        
  3  Lahmann, Moriah               16 Escambia                   437.45        
  4  Vause, Rainey                 16 Chiles                     429.80        
  5  Dixon, Molly                     Leon                       366.80        
  6  Hentschel, Corinne K          15 Atlantic Coast             359.75        
  7  Burns, Breanna                14 Chiles                     353.70        
  8  Cannon, Skylar M              17 Gainesville                344.95        
  9  Kaviani, Trinity                 Oakleaf                    341.20        
 10  Polllicino, Leonna               Creekside                  325.70        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Howze, Nathan C               17 Bartram Trail              522.65        
  2  Cole, Taj                     16 Leon                       429.25        
  3  Newsome, Sam A                17 Atlantic Coast             423.35        
  4  Knight-Banker, Christian J    17 Atlantic Coast             417.90        
  5  Luecht, Caleb                 16 Washington                 398.55        
  6  Noblin, Blake                 16 Lincoln                    396.15        
  7  Vincent, Miles B              15 Chiles                     392.80        
  8  Threadgill, Geoffrey          14 Washington                 332.40        
  9  Martin, Kristopher            17 Escambia                   327.45        
 10  Howze, Brock A                14 Bartram Trail              297.65        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Aubrey                17 Creekside                   57.26        
  2  Matthews, Grace C             16 Washington                  59.04        
  3  Kraus, Makayla L              16 Gainesville               1:00.78        
  4  Bird, Jennifer                14 Creekside                 1:01.01        
  5  Doyle, Meghan C               18 Washington                1:01.21        
  6  Tayag, Amelia                 16 Bartram Trail             1:01.29        
  7  Brandt, Parker                16 Pensacola                 1:01.72        
  8  Hall, Zoe                        Pace                      1:01.93        
  9  Cardoso, Kyndall              16 Leon                      1:01.94        
 10  Rice, Carrigan                   Pensacola                 1:02.70        
 11  Smith, Samantha               15 Creekside                 1:02.93        
 12  York, Madelyn                 15 Lincoln                   1:03.99        
 13  Hamilton, Kennedy             17 Creekside                 1:04.51        
 14  D'Agostino, Ana G             16 Atlantic Coast            1:04.68        
 15  McGrane, Katie                15 Lincoln                   1:05.16        
 16  Petersen, Annika                 Vanguard                  1:05.49        
 17  Rathjen, Grace J              14 Bartram Trail             1:05.65        
 18  Snare, Olivia                    St. Augustine             1:05.76        
 19  Gomez-Hedrick, Tahlia G       16 Bartram Trail             1:05.84        
 20  Lin, Alisia                   15 Lincoln                   1:06.14        
 21  Braun, Nicole                    Vanguard                  1:07.03        
 22  Li, Cattie Z                  16 Chiles                    1:07.24        
 23  Clark, Amanda R               14 Nease                     1:07.54        
 24  Naaktgeboren, Mia E           16 Bartram Trail             1:07.59        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Sun, Ryland N                 16 Chiles                      51.55        
  2  Hammond, Dylan J                 Niceville                   54.08        
  3  Spillers, Nick                16 Creekside                   54.13        
  4  Barfield, Coulson T           17 Washington                  54.15        
  5  Gapinski, David               14 Creekside                   54.24        
  6  Burkett, Brandon D            17 Bartram Trail               54.56        
  7  Weed, Jason L                 17 St. Augustine               54.99        
  8  Goepffarth, Simon                St. Augustine               55.23        
  9  Munoz Suarez, Julio              Niceville                   55.52        
 10  Stevenson, Trevor                Niceville                   55.62        
 11  Rabalais, Ryan H              17 Nease                       55.71        
 12  Stumpf, Adam M                16 Bartram Trail               55.95        
 13  Gonzalez, David               14 Creekside                   56.00        
 14  Maruniak, Alex E              17 Gainesville                 56.18        
 15  Caldwell, Graeme              17 Creekside                   56.24        
 16  Cioffi, Grant R               17 Bartram Trail               56.54        
 17  Bosque, Christian A           17 Leon                        56.81        
 18  Sylvester, Christopher P      16 Bartram Trail               57.24        
 19  Han, Bryan                    15 Gainesville                 57.83        
 20  Winans, Liam R                15 Washington                  58.04        
 21  Luciano, William                 Niceville                   58.27        
 22  Covington, Rian J             14 Atlantic Coast              58.57        
 23  Hevey, Bace                   14 Lincoln                     58.99        
 24  Liu, Justin J                 16 Pensacola                   59.40        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kraus, Alena I                18 Gainesville                 52.49        
  2  Malhotra, Ria                 16 Nease                       52.89        
  3  Chestang, Emma                14 Creekside                   53.43        
  4  Campbell, Lia                 17 Creekside                   53.72        
  5  Russell, Virginia R           16 Chiles                      54.47        
  6  Sill, Grace X                 17 Washington                  55.08        
  7  Sowell, Nicole E              16 Bartram Trail               55.91        
  8  Gau, Alice C                  17 Nease                       55.91        
  9  Ellis, Abigail G              17 Creekside                   56.10        
 10  Browder, Hadley C             17 Creekside                   56.24        
 11  Miller, Hannah S              15 Bartram Trail               56.71        
 12  Monger, Lindsay               16 Atlantic Coast              57.08        
 13  Dahl, Tesslyn M               14 Gainesville                 57.69        
 14  Short, Lily E                 17 Nease                       58.05        
 15  Moore, Tiffanee               16 Lincoln                     58.08        
 16  Weed, Grace J                 14 St. Augustine               58.11        
 17  Galloway, Lauren              14 Oakleaf                     58.25        
 18  Donalson, Lauren L            16 Bartram Trail               58.29        
 19  Zerry, Yvette N               15 Bartram Trail               58.48        
 20  Jetton, Adelyn                   Niceville                   58.64        
 21  Owen, Summer K                16 Atlantic Coast              59.15        
 22  Harris, Izzy                  14 Pace                        59.50        
 23  Koziol, Hannah R              14 Nease                       59.67        
 24  Price, Ashley                 16 Washington                  59.76        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Scholz, Quintin T                Niceville                   47.85        
  2  Taylor, Dorian                17 Lincoln                     48.58        
  3  Yambor-Maul, John J           18 Chiles                      48.85        
  4  Cooper, Ian                   17 Creekside                   49.03        
  5  Brown, Parker R               16 Chiles                      49.52        
  6  Morton, Michael T             16 Creekside                   49.92        
  7  Camp, Jacob W                 16 Bartram Trail               50.38        
  8  Forsberg, Ryley H             17 Atlantic Coast              50.63        
  9  Krejci, Ryan J                17 Bartram Trail               50.90        
 10  Pandey, Manas                 15 Washington                  51.19        
 11  Woodard, Chase                17 Creekside                   51.51        
 12  Thrasher, Andrew E            16 Chiles                      51.65        
 13  Bohan, Hudson W               17 Bartram Trail               51.76        
 14  Schroeder, Ethan              14 Oakleaf                     51.91        
 15  Bungert, William S            18 Gainesville                 52.17        
 16  Potter, Brenden T             16 Creekside                   52.17        
 17  Conklin, Evan                    Columbia                    52.27        
 18  Hurckes, Jayten J             17 Bartram Trail               52.28        
 19  Brown, Cameron J              17 Nease                       53.10        
 20  Porter, Dylan                    Navarre                     53.17        
 21  Dagostino, Grayson A          14 Atlantic Coast              53.42        
 22  Hodge, Stewart                17 Washington                  53.47        
 23  Crews, Anthony                   Columbia                    53.77        
 24  Clark, Dylan                     St. Augustine               53.92        
 25  Allen, Curtis                 18 Middleburg                  53.92        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Bauer, Elise                     Forest (Ocala)            4:59.14        
  2  Holmes, Stephanie R           17 Chiles                    5:01.17        
  3  Bowie, Kealyn A               17 Chiles                    5:03.48        
  4  Kilpatrick, Katelyn              Vanguard                  5:08.57        
  5  Campbell, Shannon             16 Creekside                 5:10.88        
  6  Arnold, Megan                 17 Creekside                 5:11.63        
  7  Chorpening, Emily E           14 Chiles                    5:11.93        
  8  Bennett, Hannah                  Forest (Ocala)            5:13.11        
  9  Rodriguez, Tania                 Vanguard                  5:13.35        
 10  Arnold, Brooke                14 Creekside                 5:16.99        
 11  Smith, Lexi M                 17 Bartram Trail             5:19.43        
 12  Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A      17 Leon                      5:22.39        
 13  O'Donohoe, Ciara N            15 Bartram Trail             5:22.42        
 14  Burfeind, Kimberly K          16 Atlantic Coast            5:23.61        
 15  Rice, Carrigan                   Pensacola                 5:23.67        
 16  Bolin, Meghan                    Forest (Ocala)            5:27.19        
 17  Blair, Sydney N               16 Chiles                    5:31.81        
 18  Regan, Anna                   14 Creekside                 5:32.05        
 19  Curry, Emma                   17 Lincoln                   5:33.09        
 20  Geiger, Emma C                16 Bartram Trail             5:34.19        
 21  Clark, Michael-Ann            15 Lincoln                   5:37.08        
 22  Schillo, Hannah R             14 Nease                     5:39.19        
 23  Blackford, Emily A            16 Nease                     5:40.36        
 24  Vroon, Katelyn                   Niceville                 5:43.49        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Forbes, Cole A                17 Chiles                    4:37.82        
  2  Smith, Noah                      Vanguard                  4:41.78        
  3  Russell, Cale                    Vanguard                  4:47.84        
  4  VanDeusen, Jack M             15 Bartram Trail             4:48.84        
  5  Wood, Nevada P                17 Pensacola                 4:51.03        
  6  Caspary, Alex                 17 Lincoln                   4:51.58        
  7  Henry, Aidan                  15 Creekside                 4:53.07        
  8  Oake, Adrian J                17 Bartram Trail             4:54.13        
  9  Pollitt, Nate                 15 Creekside                 4:54.36        
 10  Tracey, James                    Pace                      4:57.48        
 11  Brougham, Jakob A             14 Nease                     5:00.06        
 12  Shelton, Davis                15 Leon                      5:00.42        
 13  LaRue, Ty J                   14 Bartram Trail             5:01.68        
 14  Buch, Gerrit G                16 Gainesville               5:02.74        
 15  Young, Thomas G               17 Tate                      5:03.35        
 16  Barkley, Kristopher B            Pensacola                 5:05.55        
 17  Hutchens, Cannon J            16 Tate                      5:07.12        
 18  Bonn, Parker                  15 Leon                      5:08.20        
 19  Nordelo, Zach                    Vanguard                  5:10.55        
 20  Wurgler, Benjamin D           16 Chiles                    5:12.43        
 21  Ramirez, Mateo                15 Creekside                 5:16.01        
 22  Kowalski, Andrew J            18 Atlantic Coast            5:20.46        
 23  Clayton, Matthew              15 Creekside                 5:23.08        
 24  Cardinal, Ashton A            14 Bartram Trail             5:29.07        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:40.84        
  2  Gainesville                                                1:40.95        
  3  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:43.16        
  4  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:43.57        
  5  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:44.10        
  6  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:44.43        
  7  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:44.79        
  8  Niceville                                                  1:45.22        
  9  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:45.77        
 10  Pace                                                       1:48.69        
 11  Navarre                                                    1:50.52        
 12  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           1:51.10        
 13  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:52.27        
 14  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:52.67        
 15  Pensacola High School                                      1:56.18        
 16  Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)                               1:58.89        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Niceville                                                  1:30.31        
  2  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:30.59        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:31.67        
  4  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:31.68        
  5  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:32.22        
  6  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:32.48        
  7  Gainesville                                                1:33.18        
  8  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:34.01        
  9  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:34.82        
 10  Pensacola High School                                      1:36.20        
 11  Tate (Cantonment)                                          1:36.93        
 12  Pace                                                       1:39.19        
 13  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:40.08        
 14  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:40.37        
 15  Navarre                                                    1:42.12        
 16  Milton                                                     1:42.37        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Summer R           16 Bartram Trail               56.80        
  2  Miller, Aubrey                17 Creekside                   58.61        
  3  Sill, Grace X                 17 Washington                1:00.91        
  4  Ellis, Abigail G              17 Creekside                 1:00.99        
  5  Sowell, Julia L               15 Atlantic Coast            1:01.48        
  6  Bird, Jennifer                14 Creekside                 1:01.82        
  7  Blaskowski, Zoe C             15 Gainesville               1:01.90        
  8  Kim, Hannah N                 15 Nease                     1:03.34        
  9  Gapinski, Anna                16 Creekside                 1:03.87        
 10  Kondal, Amelia K              14 Bartram Trail             1:04.55        
 11  Brandt, Parker                16 Pensacola                 1:04.56        
 12  Carpenter, Carey R            16 Nease                     1:04.68        
 13  Karmeris, Katelyn M              Niceville                 1:05.88        
 14  Cook, Kenzi                      Niceville                 1:05.88        
 15  Geiger, Emma C                16 Bartram Trail             1:05.95        
 16  Reid, Nyah                       Niceville                 1:06.61        
 17  Burfeind, Kendall R           14 Atlantic Coast            1:07.14        
 18  Camp, Elizabeth J             15 Bartram Trail             1:07.35        
 19  Caney, Allison                17 Leon                      1:08.22        
 20  Cao, Jessica F                15 Chiles                    1:08.82        
 21  Greer, Sabrina K              15 Chiles                    1:09.79        
 22  Dodson, Sydney G                 Pensacola                 1:09.89        
 23  Cruz, Maria F                 15 Washington                1:10.31        
 24  Padgett, Alexandra            16 Nease                     1:10.45        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Sun, Ryland N                 16 Chiles                      52.57        
  2  Kwan, Hayden *                14 Chiles                      54.48        
  3  Henderson, William               Pensacola                   54.88        
  4  Sanders, Tristan A            18 Chiles                      55.98        
  5  Parra, Walker L               16 Washington                  56.08        
  6  Vansteenberghe, Nicolas M     16 Bartram Trail               56.36        
  7  Bosque, Christian A           17 Leon                        56.73        
  8  Sylvester, Christopher P      16 Bartram Trail               56.74        
  9  Lamar, Joshua                 15 Lincoln                     56.98        
 10  Henderson, James Q            17 Pensacola                   56.99        
 11  Potter, Brenden T             16 Creekside                   57.09        
 12  Williams, Luke R              16 Bartram Trail               57.52        
 13  McDade, Andrew                15 Creekside                   57.83        
 14  Goepffarth, Simon                St. Augustine               57.86        
 15  Kim, Jonathan                 14 Nease                       58.07        
 16  Stumpf, Adam M                16 Bartram Trail               58.10        
 17  Gapinski, David               14 Creekside                   59.08        
 18  Panariello, Michael           14 Creekside                   59.64        
 19  Covington, Rian J             14 Atlantic Coast              59.64        
 20  Stevenson, Trevor                Niceville                 1:00.60        
 21  Dagostino, Grayson A          14 Atlantic Coast            1:00.97        
 22  Kowalski, Andrew J            18 Atlantic Coast            1:01.24        
 23  Evans, Gabriel K              15 Atlantic Coast            1:02.44        
 24  Wurgler, Benjamin D           16 Chiles                    1:02.93        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Peoples, Olivia G             14 Nease                     1:04.99        
  2  Markwardt, Stefanie A            Niceville                 1:07.90        
  3  Henderson, Renee                 Pensacola                 1:08.35        
  4  Kemeny, Saige                 16 Lincoln                   1:08.86        
  5  Thomson, Taylor               15 Creekside                 1:09.07        
  6  Koutavas, Madison M           15 Creekside                 1:09.49        
  7  Luth, AnnaJordan J            17 Washington                1:09.54        
  8  McCabe, Lilly J               16 Bartram Trail             1:09.78        
  9  Merton, Emily J               16 Robert E. Lee             1:10.21        
 10  Buch, Savannah R              16 Gainesville               1:10.86        
 11  Craig, Kelsie                 15 Oakleaf                   1:11.48        
 12  Brown, Tatiana C              16 Bartram Trail             1:11.49        
 13  Ward, Madison S               14 Atlantic Coast            1:12.27        
 14  Hert, Gabi A                  17 Bartram Trail             1:12.39        
 15  Churchill, Ashleigh E         15 Bartram Trail             1:12.88        
 16  Kamata, Erika                 16 Lincoln                   1:13.27        
 17  O'Connor, Makenley               Forest (Ocala)            1:13.62        
 18  Hall, Zoe                        Pace                      1:13.71        
 19  Vroon, Katelyn                   Niceville                 1:14.70        
 20  Owens, Arianna                14 Lincoln                   1:15.38        
 21  Forester, Hannah                 Niceville                 1:15.84        
 22  Clark, Amanda R               14 Nease                     1:16.14        
 23  Cook, Lauren                  14 Chiles                    1:16.90        
 24  Thorsen, Paige                17 Creekside                 1:16.93        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Skigen, Jackson L             16 Atlantic Coast            1:01.37        
  2  Foote, Wyatt c                18 Chiles                    1:01.98        
  3  Talyanker, Nicholas           16 Creekside                 1:02.12        
  4  Wood, Nevada P                17 Pensacola                 1:02.25        
  5  Garces, Hannibal J            17 Atlantic Coast            1:02.79        
  6  Krejci, Ryan J                17 Bartram Trail             1:03.23        
  7  Maruniak, Alex E              17 Gainesville               1:04.34        
  8  Kwan, Leon *                  16 Chiles                    1:04.53        
  9  Kirkpatrick, Jacob M          16 Gainesville               1:04.93        
 10  Azzano, Steven G                 Niceville                 1:05.32        
 11  Forst, Cason J                16 Tate                      1:05.46        
 12  Woodard, Chase                17 Creekside                 1:05.49        
 13  Barrow, Jonathan R            16 Gainesville               1:06.36        
 14  Winans, Liam R                15 Washington                1:06.42        
 15  Ryan, Pierce                  17 Leon                      1:06.52        
 16  Pels, Lucas C                 17 Nease                     1:06.88        
 17  Ray, Mason J                  16 Bartram Trail             1:07.32        
 18  Moore, Carl                   15 Lincoln                   1:07.72        
 19  Scoggins, Seth                   Pensacola                 1:07.85        
 20  Smith, Chandler                  Columbia                  1:08.10        
 21  Young, Austin                    Creekside                 1:08.28        
 22  Clark, Dylan                     St. Augustine             1:08.86        
 23  Wolfe, Nicholas               17 Lincoln                   1:10.22        
 24  Pidcock, Joel                    St. Augustine             1:10.34        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:35.95        
  2  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:39.28        
  3  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:41.05        
  4  Gainesville                                                3:41.38        
  5  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:43.99        
  6  Pensacola High School                                      3:51.24        
  7  Forest (Ocala)                                             3:52.75        
  8  Washington (Pensacola)                                     3:59.11        
  9  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           4:01.22        
 10  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              4:01.29        
 11  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         4:04.84        
 12  Niceville                                                  4:05.67        
 13  Navarre                                                    4:09.07        
 14  St. Augustine                                              4:09.82        
 15  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      4:11.67        
 16  Pace                                                       4:27.33        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:18.07        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:20.40        
  3  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:20.50        
  4  Pensacola High School                                      3:22.16        
  5  Washington (Pensacola)                                     3:22.55        
  6  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           3:31.61        
  7  Gainesville                                                3:34.56        
  8  St. Augustine                                              3:35.26        
  9  Niceville                                                  3:36.57        
 10  Tate (Cantonment)                                          3:36.59        
 11  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:36.75        
 12  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      3:38.52        
 13  Pace                                                       3:39.10        
 14  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              3:39.72        
 15  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         3:44.22        
 16  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      3:49.29