Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship                      
                      Hosted By:  Cape Coral High School                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:52.21        
  2  Somerset Academy                                           1:56.22        
  3  Port Charlotte                                             1:57.11        
  4  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:59.12        
  5  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:59.20        
  6  Cape Coral                                                 1:59.31        
  7  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:59.86        
  8  Lely (Naples)                                              2:00.34        
  9  Cardinal Gibbons                                           2:00.79        
 10  Coral Springs Charter-FL                                   2:01.46        
 11  Mater Lakes                                                2:03.64        
 12  Pompano Beach                                              2:04.61        
 13  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      2:07.87        
 14  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             2:08.12        
 15  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 2:10.36        
 16  Key West                                                   2:11.91        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:41.54        
  2  Mater Lakes                                                1:44.16        
  3  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:46.09        
  4  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:46.54        
  5  Cape Coral                                                 1:47.83        
  6  Mourning (North Miami)                                     1:49.57        
  7  Key West                                                   1:52.03        
  8  Goleman (Miami)                                            1:53.45        
  9  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:54.03        
 10  Lely (Naples)                                              1:54.27        
 11  North Fort Myers                                           1:55.53        
 12  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:56.00        
 13  St. Brendan (Miami)                                        1:57.59        
 14  Cardinal Gibbons                                           1:57.83        
 15  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 1:59.19        
 16  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             2:00.98        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Biro, Delaney                    Coral Springs-FL          1:57.89        
  2  Hernandez, Olivia e           11 Gulliver Prep             1:58.65        
  3  Schulte, Summer               FR Pompano Beach             1:59.05        
  4  Scott, Hunter                 SR Lemon Bay                 2:00.02        
  5  Mancilla, Alicia              12 Gulliver Prep             2:00.56        
  6  Regueira, Nicole              12 Gulliver Prep             2:01.71        
  7  Jimenez, Nicole I             12 Cape Coral                2:04.07        
  8  Brisco, Dakota                SO Suncoast                  2:05.15        
  9  Castro, Kayana                   Somerset Academy          2:05.68        
 10  Ayres, Madeline               JR Suncoast                  2:06.48        
 11  Carbone, Francesca M          JR Key West                  2:07.86        
 12  Roca, Penelope                   Mast Academy              2:07.86        
 13  Burke, Tonirae S              SR Port Charlotte            2:08.24        
 14  Candido, Amber                   Coral Springs-FL          2:09.20        
 15  Rabideau, Cathleen            FR Suncoast                  2:10.01        
 16  Contramaestre, Hannah J          Mourning                  2:11.48        
 17  Slusarenko, Alexandra         SR Dreyfoos                  2:11.85        
 18  Gurdus, Emma                  SO Pompano Beach             2:12.08        
 19  Ham, Emme N                   SO AmericanHeritage          2:12.59        
 20  Brough, Jordan                SO Suncoast                  2:13.71        
 21  Romero, Miadora C             SR Port Charlotte            2:14.34        
 22  Costello, Gabriella           JR Pompano Beach             2:14.46        
 23  Fors, Helen                      Mater Lakes               2:14.53        
 24  Wik, Ashley                   SO Lemon Bay                 2:17.93        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kopecki, Christian J          SR AmericanHeritage          1:45.63        
  2  Rodriguez, Jonathan           11 Gulliver Prep             1:46.63        
  3  Peralta, Rene a               11 Gulliver Prep             1:47.52        
  4  Pacitti, Nicholas W           SR AmericanHeritage          1:48.28        
  5  Salvador, Perez V                Mast Academy              1:49.10        
  6  Kirton, William               SR Suncoast                  1:50.03        
  7  Branzell, Reese S             FR Dreyfoos                  1:50.39        
  8  Escobar, Daniel E             SO AmericanHeritage          1:51.22        
  9  Dodge, Grant                  SR Suncoast                  1:52.53        
 10  Pellegrino, Jack L            11 Cape Coral                1:53.11        
 11  Rodriguez, Agustin               Mater Lakes               1:53.50        
 12  Rossi, Nicolas                FR AmericanHeritage          1:53.65        
 13  Leon, Joseph M                11 Cape Coral                1:55.55        
 14  Hache, Ronald                 JR Pompano Beach             1:55.59        
 15  Almagro, Richie               12 Gulliver Prep             1:55.80        
 16  Marquez, Alexandro            SO Pompano Beach             1:56.49        
 17  Pineda, Juan                     Mater Lakes               1:56.53        
 18  David, Eddie E                JR Lemon Bay                 1:56.65        
 19  Koss, Aiden                   SO Lemon Bay                 1:59.42        
 20  Bloom, Tanner B               SO Port Charlotte            1:59.51        
 21  Fontaine, Thomas              SO Suncoast                  1:59.66        
 22  Lang, Jason                   JR Lely                      1:59.72        
 23  Carey, Benji                   9 Gulliver Prep             2:01.70        
 24  Olding, Austin K              11 Dunbar                    2:02.61        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Makenzie N            SR Port Charlotte            2:12.86        
  2  Ruppert-Gomez, Marcella r     12 Gulliver Prep             2:12.99        
  3  Rodriguez, Nicole *            9 Cape Coral                2:14.82        
  4  Delcompare, Audrey            JR Lely                      2:16.20        
  5  Fernandez, Gabriela              Mater Lakes               2:17.18        
  6  Mckenna, Thea E               JR AmericanHeritage          2:18.04        
  7  Aguiar, Iliza M                  Mast Academy              2:18.09        
  8  Taylor, Isabella I               AmericanHeritage          2:18.85        
  9  Delcompare, Grace Ann         SR Lely                      2:19.48        
 10  Jurado, Isabella                 Goleman                   2:20.40        
 11  Kraft, Kayla m                10 Gulliver Prep             2:21.58        
 12  Walch, Christina C            10 Cape Coral                2:22.16        
 13  Rodriguez, Adriana            SR Cardinal Gibbons          2:22.23        
 14  Femayor, Maria F                 Keys Gate                 2:22.87        
 15  Larin, Elise                     Somerset Academy          2:22.90        
 16  Mason, Julie E                JR AmericanHeritage          2:26.73        
 17  Key, Giovanna                    Mast Academy              2:26.83        
 18  Emerson, Hanna                SO Suncoast                  2:26.90        
 19  Carrion, Valentina            SO Archbishop                2:27.83        
 20  Marquez, Mia                  SR Pompano Beach             2:27.99        
 21  Mravic, Marrissa              SR Golden Gate               2:28.92        
 22  Udell, Olivia                 JR Cardinal Gibbons          2:29.96        
 23  Alvarez, Mia                  FR Suncoast                  2:32.66        
 24  Brown, Preslie                JR Suncoast                  2:33.51        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cancel, Miguel A              12 Gulliver Prep             1:55.92        
  2  Fernandez, Michael               Mater Lakes               2:00.04        
  3  Moran, Brandon                   Mater Lakes               2:04.57        
  4  Rua, Steven J                 11 Cape Coral                2:05.22        
  5  Santos, Raphael               FR Pompano Beach             2:05.36        
  6  Schulte, Shane                JR Pompano Beach             2:07.66        
  7  Rebessi, Bruno                 9 Gulliver Prep             2:11.47        
  8  Fazler, Jed                   SR Lemon Bay                 2:12.76        
  9  Vasquez, Martin M             11 Cape Coral                2:13.03        
 10  Garriga, Carlos               SR Pompano Beach             2:13.60        
 11  Garcia, Andres                   Miami Springs             2:14.21        
 12  Rahrig, Steven L              SR Dreyfoos                  2:14.35        
 13  Marra-Ulfe, Kyle *             9 Cape Coral                2:17.16        
 14  Uttenreuther, Max                Mourning                  2:17.66        
 15  Cowan, Chris                  JR Key West                  2:18.87        
 16  Watson, Daniel S              FR AmericanHeritage          2:20.05        
 17  Collomb, Ian                  SO Suncoast                  2:21.31        
 18  Ruziev, Artur                    Mourning                  2:21.31        
 19  Gubbins, Philip               12 Gulliver Prep             2:22.43        
 20  Osterhout, Mason              12 Dunbar                    2:23.31        
 21  Scott, Trey L                 FR Lemon Bay                 2:23.82        
 22  Perdomo, Steven                  Mater Lakes               2:23.94        
 23  Parraga, Fabrizio             SO Pompano Beach             2:24.35        
 24  Scarlett, Jayden E            FR AmericanHeritage          2:24.93        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Catharine A           SR AmericanHeritage            24.30        
  2  Hernandez, Chloe l             9 Gulliver Prep               24.84        
  3  Yates, Savannah               JR Cardinal Gibbons            25.07        
  4  Robinson, Sierra              FR Suncoast                    25.12        
  5  Del Vecchio, Katrina             Somerset Academy            25.21        
  6  Kraft, Cassandra               7 Gulliver Prep               25.45        
  7  Mason, Olivia C               FR AmericanHeritage            25.54        
  8  Martin, Carlota                  Mast Academy                25.79        
  9  Luchau, Daniela               11 Gulliver Prep               25.89        
 10  Silva, Lauren                    Mast Academy                26.07        
 11  McCormick, Riley                 Coral Springs-FL            26.41        
 12  Salcedo, Daniela              SO Suncoast                    26.50        
 13  Pons, Josefina                   Mast Academy                26.51        
 14  Romero, Lucabella C           FR Port Charlotte              27.18        
 15  Bonifito, Madison             SR Lely                        27.38        
 16  Barnhart, Elana               FR Suncoast                    27.64        
 17  Cissone, Gabrielle            SR Pompano Beach               27.90        
 18  Zascavage, Taylor             SR Pompano Beach               27.92        
 19  Shumway, Evelyn               12 Gulliver Prep               27.97        
 20  Green, Ashley O               SO Archbishop                  28.08        
 21  Shashaty, Isabel D            SR Archbishop                  28.22        
 22  Barrios, Kaitlyn                 Somerset Academy            28.38        
 23  Corrales, Maria                  St. Brendan                 28.50        
 24  Clare, Erica                  10 North Fort Myers            28.57        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hoost, Irvin                     St. Brendan                 21.17        
  2  Garcia, Andrew                   Mourning                    21.85        
  3  Banciella, Reid A                Mast Academy                22.27        
  4  Santos, Mattheus              JR Pompano Beach               22.32        
  5  Poe, Dante                    JR Pompano Beach               22.47        
  6  Porto, Kevin                  SR AmericanHeritage            22.70        
  7  Sejas, Michael c              10 Gulliver Prep               23.00        
  8  Wang, Benjamin                FR Suncoast                    23.03        
  9  Sanchez, Alexander A             Mast Academy                23.11        
 10  Sanchez, Daniel R                Mast Academy                23.15        
 11  Klemm, Kirk                   09 North Fort Myers            23.26        
 12  Phung, Ben                       North Miami Bch             23.33        
 13  Willison, Zach                SR Lemon Bay                   23.44        
 14  Seton, James                  JR Suncoast                    23.44        
 15  Tejeda, Robert                11 North Fort Myers            23.51        
 16  Vigille, Kyehl                   Mourning                    23.52        
 17  Pagan, Ralph L                   Keys Gate                   23.69        
 18  Ambrose, Jake                 SR Key West                    23.75        
 19  Dunnigan, Brandan             11 Gulliver Prep               23.76        
 20  Bloom, Trevor M               SR Port Charlotte              23.79        
 21  Fox, Bronza                   SR Key West                    23.88        
 22  Arias, Ethan                  SO Pompano Beach               23.95        
 23  Ramirez, Gabriel                 Mater Lakes                 24.09        
 24  Rheault, Benjamin                Mast Academy                24.15        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cotter, Kayla                 10 Dunbar                     438.45        
  2  Jeleniowski, Phaedra           9 Cape Coral                 423.10        
  3  Ehrlich, Lily                 FR Pompano Beach              369.70        
  4  Niles, Haleigh                SR Lemon Bay                  335.10        
  5  Rochelle, Gabriela            SR Suncoast                   334.95        
  6  Rozzo, Caroline               SO Suncoast                   324.05        
  7  Debock, Juliana               FR Suncoast                   322.35        
  8  Koprowski, Gigi M                Cape Coral                 290.15        
  9  Kidd, Katrina                 JR Suncoast                   285.90        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Coldren, Hudson                  Cardinal Gibbons           464.20        
  2  Denson, Gage                  JR Lemon Bay                  450.80        
  3  Mignon, Skylar                10 Gulliver Prep              430.55        
  4  Janson-Dugan, Kevin R         SO Port Charlotte             406.10        
  5  Layne, Gabe                   JR Lemon Bay                  307.40        
  6  Fazler, Victor                FR Lemon Bay                  281.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cordovi, Emily                11 Gulliver Prep               56.92        
  2  Biro, Delaney                    Coral Springs-FL          1:00.00        
  3  Disalvo, Isabella                Somerset Academy          1:00.29        
  4  Meira, Isa s                  11 Gulliver Prep             1:00.50        
  5  Rosenthal, Julia d            10 Gulliver Prep             1:01.72        
  6  Cherelstein, Rachel           SR Suncoast                  1:01.78        
  7  Del Vecchio, Katrina             Somerset Academy          1:01.88        
  8  Bencie, Gwen                  JR Pompano Beach             1:01.94        
  9  Delcompare, Grace Ann         SR Lely                      1:02.44        
 10  Luchau, Nicole                11 Gulliver Prep             1:02.92        
 11  Castro, Kayana                   Somerset Academy          1:04.03        
 12  Sotolongo, Elena                 Mast Academy              1:04.12        
 13  Marquez, Mia                  SR Pompano Beach             1:04.78        
 14  Costello, Gabriella           JR Pompano Beach             1:05.52        
 15  Udell, Olivia                 JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:06.54        
 16  Koprowski, Gigi M                Cape Coral                1:06.57        
 17  Key, Giovanna                    Mast Academy              1:06.93        
 18  Janson-Dugan, Arianna K       JR Port Charlotte            1:07.03        
 19  Slusarenko, Alexandra         SR Dreyfoos                  1:07.84        
 20  Fors, Helen                      Mater Lakes               1:08.78        
 21  Weidner, Molly A              JR AmericanHeritage          1:09.10        
 22  Ethridge, Sahara                 Coral Springs-FL          1:09.34        
 23  Jeleniowski, Hannah E         12 Cape Coral                1:09.66        
 24  Sander, Jasmine               SO Key West                  1:10.70        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gribble, Trahern o            12 Gulliver Prep               51.55        
  2  Fernandez, Michael               Mater Lakes                 52.84        
  3  Kopecki, Christian J          SR AmericanHeritage            53.17        
  4  Banciella, Reid A                Mast Academy                54.05        
  5  Kirton, William               SR Suncoast                    54.34        
  6  Klemm, Kirk                   09 North Fort Myers            54.37        
  7  Jimenez, Isaiah                9 Gulliver Prep               54.93        
  8  Smith, Gavin                  SO Suncoast                    55.33        
  9  Fanjul, Kevin                    Goleman                     55.92        
 10  Lee, Joseph                   FR AmericanHeritage            56.38        
 11  Cowan, Kevin                  SR Key West                    56.49        
 12  Vasquez, Martin M             11 Cape Coral                  56.58        
 13  Quinones, Alejandro           JR Pompano Beach               57.59        
 14  Jaramillo, Lucas              10 Gulliver Prep               58.54        
 15  Puller, Max W                    Mast Academy                59.35        
 16  Shea, Denny                   FR Suncoast                    59.61        
 17  Janson-Dugan, Kevin R         SO Port Charlotte            1:00.73        
 18  McCormick, Sam                   Coral Springs-FL          1:01.52        
 19  David, Eddie E                JR Lemon Bay                 1:01.74        
 20  Lopez, Juancamilo             SR Pompano Beach             1:03.06        
 21  Sosa, Micheal                    Miami Springs             1:03.94        
 22  Quesada, Alex                    Miami Springs             1:04.11        
 23  Chavez, Christian             SO Suncoast                  1:04.88        
 24  DeLong, Zane A                10 Cape Coral                1:05.31        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Catharine A           SR AmericanHeritage            54.79        
  2  Abril, Sarah T                11 Gulliver Prep               55.04        
  3  Scott, Hunter                 SR Lemon Bay                   55.20        
  4  Salcedo, Daniela              SO Suncoast                    56.29        
  5  Politi, Taylor M                 Mast Academy                56.29        
  6  Luchau, Daniela               11 Gulliver Prep               56.37        
  7  Fernandez, Michelle              Mater Lakes                 56.46        
  8  Luchau, Nicole                11 Gulliver Prep               56.74        
  9  Valdov, Lucie                 JR Suncoast                    56.93        
 10  Robinson, Sierra              FR Suncoast                    56.93        
 11  Giblin, Nicole                SR Suncoast                    57.22        
 12  Mason, Olivia C               FR AmericanHeritage            57.42        
 13  Silva, Lauren                    Mast Academy                57.76        
 14  Artero, Emma G                SO Dreyfoos                    57.89        
 15  Martin, Carlota                  Mast Academy                57.89        
 16  Kraus, Stephanie T            11 Cape Coral                  58.22        
 17  Carbone, Francesca M          JR Key West                    58.33        
 18  Bonifito, Madison             SR Lely                        58.48        
 19  Romero, Lucabella C           FR Port Charlotte              58.78        
 20  McCormick, Riley                 Coral Springs-FL            58.79        
 21  Contramaestre, Hannah J          Mourning                    59.21        
 22  Gonzalez, Mariana                Miami Springs               59.36        
 23  Huang, Annita                 JR AmericanHeritage            59.45        
 24  Zascavage, Taylor             SR Pompano Beach             1:00.89        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hoost, Irvin                     St. Brendan                 46.63        
  2  Cancel, Miguel A              12 Gulliver Prep               46.74        
  3  Santos, Mattheus              JR Pompano Beach               48.59        
  4  Garcia, Andrew                   Mourning                    48.91        
  5  Porto, Kevin                  SR AmericanHeritage            49.66        
  6  Denson, Gage                  JR Lemon Bay                   49.89        
  7  Seton, James                  JR Suncoast                    50.36        
  8  Branzell, Reese S             FR Dreyfoos                    50.66        
  9  Meira, Philip                 10 Gulliver Prep               50.77        
 10  Wang, Benjamin                FR Suncoast                    50.91        
 11  Salvador, Perez V                Mast Academy                50.99        
 12  Willison, Zach                SR Lemon Bay                   51.29        
 13  Bloom, Trevor M               SR Port Charlotte              51.56        
 14  Gianfranco, Key                  Mast Academy                51.78        
 15  Poe, Dante                    JR Pompano Beach               52.00        
 16  Sejas, Michael c              10 Gulliver Prep               52.06        
 17  Phung, Ben                       North Miami Bch             52.28        
 18  Fanjul, Kevin                    Goleman                     52.46        
 19  Rahrig, Steven L              SR Dreyfoos                    52.54        
 20  Bernhard, Logan T             SR Port Charlotte              52.75        
 21  Arias, Ethan                  SO Pompano Beach               52.79        
 22  Ambrose, Jake                 SR Key West                    52.93        
 23  Tejeda, Robert                11 North Fort Myers            53.03        
 24  Pagan, Ralph L                   Keys Gate                   53.40        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ruppert-Gomez, Marcella r     12 Gulliver Prep             5:03.17        
  2  Mancilla, Alicia              12 Gulliver Prep             5:17.20        
  3  Hernandez, Olivia e           11 Gulliver Prep             5:18.53        
  4  Schulte, Summer               FR Pompano Beach             5:19.91        
  5  Hrabak, Amber J               SR Port Charlotte            5:20.58        
  6  Regueira, Nicole              12 Gulliver Prep             5:25.24        
  7  Femayor, Maria F                 Keys Gate                 5:25.40        
  8  Jimenez, Nicole I             12 Cape Coral                5:26.29        
  9  Brisco, Dakota                SO Suncoast                  5:27.98        
 10  Rodriguez, Adriana            SR Cardinal Gibbons          5:29.30        
 11  Ayres, Madeline               JR Suncoast                  5:29.98        
 12  Rabideau, Cathleen            FR Suncoast                  5:44.36        
 13  Candido, Amber                   Coral Springs-FL          5:45.47        
 14  Roca, Penelope                   Mast Academy              5:48.19        
 15  Nagy, Ashley                  FR Cardinal Gibbons          6:00.02        
 16  Romero, Miadora C             SR Port Charlotte            6:02.04        
 17  Brough, Jordan                SO Suncoast                  6:06.00        
 18  Scotese, Daphne                  Mourning                  6:08.79        
 19  Gonzalez, Mariana                Miami Springs             6:09.12        
 20  Jones, Jordan M               SO Archbishop                6:12.01        
 21  Wik, Ashley                   SO Lemon Bay                 6:12.44        
 22  Gurdus, Sarah                 SR Pompano Beach             6:13.08        
 23  Ortiz, Elisabet *             10 Cape Coral                6:15.18        
 24  Mayhew, Marina                09 North Fort Myers          6:20.40        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pacitti, Nicholas W           SR AmericanHeritage          4:46.72        
  2  Peralta, Rene a               11 Gulliver Prep             4:48.07        
  3  Rodriguez, Jonathan           11 Gulliver Prep             4:48.21        
  4  Escobar, Daniel E             SO AmericanHeritage          4:51.73        
  5  Santos, Raphael               FR Pompano Beach             4:59.18        
  6  Rossi, Nicolas                FR AmericanHeritage          5:00.27        
  7  Pellegrino, Jack L            11 Cape Coral                5:00.76        
  8  Rodriguez, Agustin               Mater Lakes               5:02.25        
  9  Dodge, Grant                  SR Suncoast                  5:05.01        
 10  Almagro, Richie               12 Gulliver Prep             5:09.18        
 11  Hache, Ronald                 JR Pompano Beach             5:11.33        
 12  Leon, Joseph M                11 Cape Coral                5:18.30        
 13  Carey, Benji                   9 Gulliver Prep             5:18.31        
 14  Koss, Aiden                   SO Lemon Bay                 5:20.07        
 15  Fontaine, Thomas              SO Suncoast                  5:20.08        
 16  Collomb, Ian                  SO Suncoast                  5:21.80        
 17  Scott, Trey L                 FR Lemon Bay                 5:27.59        
 18  Baril, Zachary T               9 Cape Coral                5:34.03        
 19  Gomez del Campo, Benjamin     FR AmericanHeritage          5:36.24        
 20  Rueda, Ronny                     Mater Lakes               5:40.65        
 21  Cowan, Kevin                  SR Key West                  5:42.93        
 22  Perez, Michail                   Mast Academy              5:42.94        
 23  Dugan, Liam M                  9 Cape Coral                5:44.61        
 24  McNeely, Brady                JR Suncoast                  5:47.78        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:43.26        
  2  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:44.78        
  3  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:45.36        
  4  Port Charlotte                                             1:47.07        
  5  Pompano Beach                                              1:47.31        
  6  Cardinal Gibbons                                           1:47.78        
  7  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:48.98        
  8  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:53.13        
  9  Cape Coral                                                 1:53.61        
 10  Key West                                                   1:54.16        
 11  North Fort Myers                                           1:55.28        
 12  Coral Springs Charter-FL                                   1:55.49        
 13  Mater Lakes                                                1:58.03        
 14  Goleman (Miami)                                            1:58.04        
 15  Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)                                  1:58.08        
 16  Mourning (North Miami)                                     2:04.01        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Pompano Beach                                              1:30.52        
  2  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:30.57        
  3  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:30.67        
  4  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:33.26        
  5  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:33.79        
  6  Mourning (North Miami)                                     1:34.23        
  7  Port Charlotte                                             1:34.71        
  8  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:35.85        
  9  Mater Lakes                                                1:36.57        
 10  Key West                                                   1:36.99        
 11  St. Brendan (Miami)                                        1:37.02        
 12  North Fort Myers                                           1:37.30        
 13  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 1:39.32        
 14  Miami Springs                                              1:40.90        
 15  Dunbar (Fort Myers)                                        1:41.07        
 16  Lely (Naples)                                              1:43.66        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cordovi, Emily                11 Gulliver Prep               58.44        
  2  Bencie, Gwen                  JR Pompano Beach               59.93        
  3  Miller, Makenzie N            SR Port Charlotte              59.99        
  4  Rodriguez, Nicole *            9 Cape Coral                1:01.47        
  5  Kraft, Kayla m                10 Gulliver Prep             1:01.74        
  6  Disalvo, Isabella                Somerset Academy          1:01.84        
  7  Meira, Isa s                  11 Gulliver Prep             1:04.41        
  8  Valdov, Lucie                 JR Suncoast                  1:04.48        
  9  Kraus, Stephanie T            11 Cape Coral                1:04.87        
 10  Kraft, Cassandra               7 Gulliver Prep             1:05.07        
 11  Politi, Taylor M                 Mast Academy              1:05.26        
 12  Mravic, Marrissa              SR Golden Gate               1:05.75        
 13  Ferguson, Emily G             11 Cape Coral                1:06.93        
 14  Giblin, Nicole                SR Suncoast                  1:07.53        
 15  Barnhart, Elana               FR Suncoast                  1:08.37        
 16  Artero, Emma G                SO Dreyfoos                  1:09.94        
 17  Brown, Preslie                JR Suncoast                  1:10.28        
 18  Grabow, Chloe L               JR AmericanHeritage          1:11.29        
 19  Scotese, Daphne                  Mourning                  1:13.12        
 20  Nagy, Ashley                  FR Cardinal Gibbons          1:14.42        
 21  Wells, Hailey                    Coral Springs-FL          1:14.74        
 22  Leishure, Christol E          11 Cape Coral                1:14.91        
 23  Terry, Delaney                09 North Fort Myers          1:15.37        
 24  Ethridge, Sahara                 Coral Springs-FL          1:15.84        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gribble, Trahern o            12 Gulliver Prep               52.80        
  2  Smith, Gavin                  SO Suncoast                    56.56        
  3  Sanchez, Alexander A             Mast Academy                56.69        
  4  Jimenez, Isaiah                9 Gulliver Prep               57.31        
  5  Marquez, Alexandro            SO Pompano Beach               58.81        
  6  Shea, Denny                   FR Suncoast                    59.63        
  7  Perdomo, Jose                    Mater Lakes                 59.79        
  8  Rosas, Santi *                11 Cape Coral                1:00.30        
  9  Marra-Ulfe, Kyle *             9 Cape Coral                1:00.38        
 10  Ruziev, Artur                    Mourning                  1:02.44        
 11  Jaramillo, Lucas              10 Gulliver Prep             1:02.70        
 12  Phung, Tim                       North Miami Bch           1:03.20        
 13  Osterhout, Mason              12 Dunbar                    1:03.42        
 14  Vigille, Kyehl                   Mourning                  1:04.06        
 15  Perdomo, Steven                  Mater Lakes               1:04.17        
 16  Windisch, Tommy G             JR AmericanHeritage          1:04.33        
 17  Parraga, Fabrizio             SO Pompano Beach             1:04.34        
 18  Ramirez, Gabriel                 Mater Lakes               1:04.34        
 19  Garriga, Carlos               SR Pompano Beach             1:04.35        
 20  Lang, Jason                   JR Lely                      1:04.83        
 21  Layne, Gabe                   JR Lemon Bay                 1:04.94        
 22  Shannahan, Cole               SO Lely                      1:04.96        
 23  Farrugia, Joseph R            11 Cape Coral                1:06.29        
 24  Jacobsen, Christian           JR Suncoast                  1:06.70        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Yates, Savannah               JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:09.01        
  2  Fernandez, Gabriela              Mater Lakes               1:09.91        
  3  Ham, Emme N                   SO AmericanHeritage          1:10.02        
  4  Hernandez, Chloe l             9 Gulliver Prep             1:10.16        
  5  Larin, Elise                     Somerset Academy          1:10.26        
  6  Delcompare, Audrey            JR Lely                      1:10.68        
  7  Fernandez, Michelle              Mater Lakes               1:10.95        
  8  Jurado, Isabella                 Goleman                   1:11.21        
  9  Taylor, Isabella I               AmericanHeritage          1:11.63        
 10  Rosenthal, Julia d            10 Gulliver Prep             1:12.39        
 11  Cherelstein, Rachel           SR Suncoast                  1:12.52        
 12  Walch, Christina C            10 Cape Coral                1:13.07        
 13  Mckenna, Thea E               JR AmericanHeritage          1:13.10        
 14  Aguiar, Iliza M                  Mast Academy              1:13.41        
 15  Hrabak, Amber J               SR Port Charlotte            1:13.64        
 16  Dangond, Manuela                 Mast Academy              1:15.33        
 17  Gurdus, Emma                  SO Pompano Beach             1:15.43        
 18  Dattile, Briana                  Coral Springs-FL          1:15.78        
 19  Emerson, Hanna                SO Suncoast                  1:16.96        
 20  Carrion, Valentina            SO Archbishop                1:16.97        
 21  Burke, Tonirae S              SR Port Charlotte            1:17.27        
 22  Perez, Delanie                   Goleman                   1:17.76        
 23  Mason, Julie E                JR AmericanHeritage          1:18.15        
 24  Levet, Juliette               JR Suncoast                  1:19.69        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Moran, Brandon                   Mater Lakes               1:00.66        
  2  Schulte, Shane                JR Pompano Beach             1:04.28        
  3  Rua, Steven J                 11 Cape Coral                1:04.60        
  4  McCormick, Sam                   Coral Springs-FL          1:04.80        
  5  Lee, Joseph                   FR AmericanHeritage          1:05.19        
  6  Pineda, Juan                     Mater Lakes               1:05.43        
  7  Rebessi, Bruno                 9 Gulliver Prep             1:05.71        
  8  Garcia, Andres                   Miami Springs             1:06.13        
  9  Bloom, Tanner B               SO Port Charlotte            1:06.51        
 10  Fazler, Jed                   SR Lemon Bay                 1:07.02        
 11  Cowan, Chris                  JR Key West                  1:08.48        
 12  Rodriguez, Victor             JR Archbishop                1:08.92        
 13  Bernhard, Logan T             SR Port Charlotte            1:09.88        
 14  Uttenreuther, Max                Mourning                  1:10.05        
 15  Padron, Yonathan                 Goleman                   1:10.22        
 16  Ulrich, Nick                  SR AmericanHeritage          1:10.38        
 17  Mendez, Maximillion              Mast Academy              1:10.59        
 18  Weaver, Ethan                 SR Key West                  1:11.49        
 19  Fazler, Hunter                JR Lemon Bay                 1:12.23        
 20  Fedorovich, Max D             11 Cape Coral                1:12.30        
 21  Gange, Cameron                SO Suncoast                  1:12.92        
 22  Quesada, Alex                    Miami Springs             1:13.40        
 23  Wang, Evan N                  SO AmericanHeritage          1:13.85        
 24  Basler, Chase                 11 Cypress Lake              1:14.09        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  3:42.18        
  2  American Heritage (Plantation)                             3:49.04        
  3  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:50.76        
  4  Somerset Academy                                           3:51.81        
  5  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        3:55.48        
  6  Pompano Beach                                              3:56.11        
  7  Cape Coral                                                 3:56.18        
  8  Coral Springs Charter-FL                                   4:00.45        
  9  Lely (Naples)                                              4:00.52        
 10  Port Charlotte                                             4:05.67        
 11  Key West                                                   4:11.70        
 12  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             4:13.34        
 13  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 4:13.68        
 14  Mater Lakes                                                4:17.61        
 15  Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)                                  4:22.91        
 16  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      4:24.82        
 17  North Fort Myers                                           4:32.87        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  3:16.49        
  2  American Heritage (Plantation)                             3:19.26        
  3  Pompano Beach                                              3:19.50        
  4  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        3:20.17        
  5  Cape Coral                                                 3:24.37        
  6  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:24.73        
  7  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      3:27.30        
  8  Mater Lakes                                                3:27.82        
  9  Port Charlotte                                             3:30.97        
 10  Key West                                                   3:39.34        
 11  Cardinal Gibbons                                           3:46.06        
 12  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 3:46.23        
 13  Goleman (Miami)                                            3:55.22        
 14  Dunbar (Fort Myers)                                        3:59.04        
 15  Mourning (North Miami)                                     4:00.41        
 16  Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)                                  4:01.54