Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship                      
                     Hosted By: Academy of the Holy Names                      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Holy Names (Tampa)                                         1:55.48        
  2  Lecanto                                                    2:01.74        
  3  Springstead (Spring Hill)                                  2:04.86        
  4  Tarpon Springs High School                                 2:05.69        
  5  Land O'Lakes High School                                   2:05.85        
  6  Robinson High School                                       2:11.38        
  7  Jefferson (Tampa)                                          2:13.80        
  8  Hudson High School                                         2:14.14        
  9  Crystal River                                              2:17.26        
 10  Nature Coast (Brooksville)                                 2:17.33        
 11  Middleton High School                                      2:17.50        
 12  Fivay High School                                          2:19.19        
 13  Bayshore (Bradenton)                                       2:20.36        
 14  Southeast (Bradenton)                                      2:20.55        
 15  Pasco (Dade City)                                          2:23.09        
 16  Citrus (Inverness)                                         2:23.44        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jesuit (Tampa)                                             1:41.86        
  2  Lakewood (St Petersburg)                                   1:43.10        
  3  Land O'Lakes High School                                   1:43.63        
  4  Robinson High School                                       1:47.44        
  5  Lecanto                                                    1:50.82        
  6  Springstead (Spring Hill)                                  1:51.29        
  7  Citrus (Inverness)                                         1:56.39        
  8  River Ridge (New Port Richey)                              1:59.36        
  9  Jefferson (Tampa)                                          2:00.87        
 10  Nature Coast (Brooksville)                                 2:01.07        
 11  Zephyrhills                                                2:01.74        
 12  Spoto (Riverview)                                          2:03.58        
 13  Fivay High School                                          2:05.09        
 14  Southeast (Bradenton)                                      2:05.68        
 15  Dunedin High School                                        2:06.68        
 16  Weeki Wachee                                               2:14.02        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ober, Ryley                   JR Bayshore                  1:51.64        
  2  Ward, Taylor                  11 Land O'Lakes              1:57.13        
  3  Macaisa, Sophia                  Lecanto                   1:57.84        
  4  Czupryn, Margarita            11 Land O'Lakes              2:01.16        
  5  Graham, Alexandra             SR Bayshore                  2:03.73        
  6  Hasara, Sophia                09 Holy Names                2:03.89        
  7  Kennedy, Genevieve E          09 Crystal River             2:06.43        
  8  Vasilakos, Natalie            12 River Ridge High          2:06.44        
  9  Sellers, Lauren               12 Holy Names                2:06.92        
 10  Noellert, Amanda              SR Southeast                 2:07.14        
 11  Rees, Rowan                   11 Land O'Lakes              2:10.72        
 12  Henry, Laura B                10 Crystal River             2:11.40        
 13  Adcock, Jessica               11 Land O'Lakes              2:12.55        
 14  Arnold, Sophia                10 Holy Names                2:13.11        
 15  Maciuba, Kacee                SO Tarpon Springs            2:13.63        
 16  Anderson, Ashley              12 Holy Names                2:17.73        
 17  Zaronias, Katherine           SR Tarpon Springs            2:19.67        
 18  Jacobson, Sadie               09 Robinson (Tampa)          2:20.20        
 19  Danielson, Elaine             JR Lakewood High             2:22.60        
 20  Walker, Lauren                10 Citrus                    2:22.89        
 21  Lusk, Elizabeth N             11 Crystal River             2:23.63        
 22  Samuels, Kasia                JR Dunedin                   2:26.20        
 23  Pearcy, Carlie                   Lecanto                   2:28.80        
 24  Dubois, Laurel                11 Nature Coast              2:28.89        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Driscoll, Brendan             11 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:47.87        
  2  Long, Ethan                   SR Lakewood High             1:50.22        
  3  Kalaman, Andrew               JR Bayshore                  1:51.68        
  4  Stanislow, Jack               11 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:53.86        
  5  Shaffer, Robbie W             11 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:54.96        
  6  Prabhakaran, Sam              09 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:55.31        
  7  Rosamond, Nathan T               Lecanto                   1:57.22        
  8  Aneiros, William              09 Robinson (Tampa)          1:57.38        
  9  Carroll, Michael              12 Citrus                    1:57.61        
 10  Sakadales, Hunter             SO Tarpon Springs            2:00.72        
 11  Ciccarello, Preston           12 Nature Coast              2:00.90        
 12  Strickland, Gage C            10 Crystal River             2:01.08        
 13  Borg, AJ J                    JR Springstead               2:04.21        
 14  Hayes, Jared                  09 Robinson (Tampa)          2:05.44        
 15  Smith, Samuel                 11 Robinson (Tampa)          2:06.07        
 16  Kim, Daniel                   10 Middleton (Tampa          2:07.26        
 17  Welch, Brenden F              SO Springstead               2:07.33        
 18  Atchinson, Sam                   Lecanto                   2:08.34        
 19  Lane, Stephen                    Lecanto                   2:08.57        
 20  Fuszfas, Akos                 09 Booker                    2:11.30        
 21  Quach, Nicholas               10 Robinson (Tampa)          2:15.49        
 22  Hoffmeier, Ethan              SR Dunedin                   2:15.78        
 23  Powell, Anthony P             12 Crystal River             2:16.90        
 24  Beckman, Connor               12 River Ridge High          2:17.01        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Taulbee, Katie M              11 Holy Names                2:17.95        
  2  Schrader, Ashley              12 Land O'Lakes              2:18.58        
  3  Neely, Cassidy                09 Holy Names                2:20.31        
  4  Minnis, Isabel                12 Jefferson                 2:20.46        
  5  Delp, Gabby                   12 Holy Names                2:20.57        
  6  Spogler, Eva                  11 Fivay (Hudson)            2:22.81        
  7  Chanthachoumpha, Dakotah-Rae  JR Springstead               2:24.69        
  8  Hatke, MacKenzie              10 Hudson                    2:26.14        
  9  Henry, Renee N                12 Crystal River             2:29.16        
 10  Lambrianos, Eleni             SR Tarpon Springs            2:29.46        
 11  Harvard, Sophia               11 River Ridge High          2:31.48        
 12  Zartman, Jennifer             10 Land O'Lakes              2:36.19        
 13  Vasilakos, Rachel             10 River Ridge High          2:36.22        
 14  Abel, Sophie                  11 Robinson (Tampa)          2:37.45        
 15  McFadden, Kaleigh             10 Robinson (Tampa)          2:37.65        
 16  Wilson, Emily                 09 Holy Names                2:38.17        
 17  Larson, Makenna               11 Land O'Lakes              2:40.35        
 18  Finn, Amanda                  10 Ridgewood High            2:41.71        
 19  Meyer, Abigail                12 Robinson (Tampa)          2:43.61        
 20  Lenoir, Makenna D             11 Crystal River             2:47.28        
 21  Hodges, Chelsea                  Lecanto                   2:47.37        
 22  Lowery, Sarah                 SO Southeast                 2:48.49        
 23  Johnston, Jordan L               Lecanto                   2:49.46        
 24  Zaronias, Savvina             SO Tarpon Springs            2:52.65        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jansen, John                  12 Jesuit (Tampa)            2:03.22        
  2  Shaffer, Nick A               09 Jesuit (Tampa)            2:04.61        
  3  Smith, Maxwell                10 Robinson (Tampa)          2:05.61        
  4  Irvin, Justin                 JR Lakewood High             2:06.86        
  5  Kirchner, Anthony V           10 Jesuit (Tampa)            2:08.17        
  6  Kacpura, Alek                  9 River Ridge High          2:14.70        
  7  Gelongo, Elijah               JR Southeast                 2:15.62        
  8  Kaatze, Jack                  10 Land O'Lakes              2:15.69        
  9  Antonio, Ethan                   Lecanto                   2:15.81        
 10  Trieloff, Geoffery            09 Jesuit (Tampa)            2:17.14        
 11  Christensen, Noah G              Lecanto                   2:18.56        
 12  Fajardo, Ethan                JR Lakewood High             2:19.93        
 13  Trebour, Zayne                12 Zephyrhills               2:20.52        
 14  Hajduch, Cody                 JR Dunedin                   2:22.44        
 15  Walz, Henry                   10 Middleton (Tampa          2:22.48        
 16  Sutek, Griffin                 9 Land O'Lakes              2:22.87        
 17  MacGregor, Patrick            11 Hernando                  2:24.03        
 18  Lemke, DJ D                   SR Springstead               2:26.31        
 19  Barnard, Alexander               Lecanto                   2:31.04        
 20  Safiulin, Arthur               9 River Ridge High          2:32.15        
 21  Hernandez, Alex               12 Jefferson                 2:35.03        
 22  McKay, Bryce                  10 Fivay (Hudson)            2:37.99        
 23  Davis, Thomas C               JR Lakewood High             2:40.64        
 24  Januszewski, Johnny E         12 Crystal River             2:41.15        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan, Brooke K              12 Wesley Chapel               25.07        
  2  McCloskey, Romina             11 Land O'Lakes                25.34        
  3  Elnicki, Kate                 FR Lakewood High               25.46        
  4  Wills, Sydney T               10 Holy Names                  26.02        
  5  Henry, Amaya                  10 Land O'Lakes                26.77        
  6  Royalty, Ellie                   Lecanto                     26.92        
  7  Mejia, Camila                 11 Nature Coast                27.13        
  8  Rees, Rowan                   11 Land O'Lakes                27.70        
  9  Young, Charlie                11 Holy Names                  27.75        
 10  Brill, Grace                  11 Robinson (Tampa)            27.84        
 11  Zaritsky, Ava                 09 Holy Names                  27.90        
 12  Zeto, Alyssa L                11 Crystal River               28.44        
 13  Ruppel, Maddy                 12 Holy Names                  28.60        
 14  Molibog, Darya                12 River Ridge High            28.71        
 15  Appleton, Faith M             SR Springstead                 28.81        
 16  Wilson, Hallie                 9 Ridgewood High              29.11        
 17  Dandridge, Sydney                Lecanto                     29.22        
 18  Andrews, Carington             9 Gulf High School            29.33        
 19  Edwards, Kailah               12 Hudson                      29.42        
 20  Meya, Erika                   FR Tarpon Springs              29.43        
 21  Hatton, Katelyn               09 Robinson (Tampa)            29.45        
 22  Neal, Mykenzy                 10 Zephyrhills                 29.58        
 23  Jacobson, Alaine              11 Robinson (Tampa)            29.67        
 24  Fisher, Abigail               11 Pasco                       29.77        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Saslo, Jordan                 11 Citrus                      22.00        
  2  Sands, Sam B                  12 Jesuit (Tampa)              22.21        
  3  Jennings, Chris               12 Jesuit (Tampa)              22.37        
  4  Starz, Zack *                 SR Springstead                 22.80        
  5  Ruefel, Jonathan              JR Lakewood High               22.82        
  6  Caceres, Alex T               11 Jesuit (Tampa)              22.98        
  7  Ramsey, Zuri                   9 Land O'Lakes                23.15        
  8  Petitt, Tyler T               11 Jesuit (Tampa)              23.58        
  9  Doolittle, Sean               FR Lakewood High               23.67        
 10  Idippili-Pathiran, Ravidu     10 Land O'Lakes                24.19        
 11  Penn, Steven R                12 Crystal River               24.29        
 12  Ambrose, Daniel               12 Hernando                    24.32        
 13  Tavolara, Sebastian           JR Southeast                   24.64        
 14  DeYoung, Daniel               11 Robinson (Tampa)            24.83        
 15  Reinecke, Matthew             12 Robinson (Tampa)            24.84        
 16  Cowan, Peter                  12 Gulf High School            24.91        
 17  Oseguera, Derek               SO Spoto                       24.91        
 18  Neal, Houston                 10 Zephyrhills                 24.93        
 19  Visuvasam, Tyler              12 Land O'Lakes                24.94        
 20  Thompson, Jacob               JR Dunedin                     25.16        
 21  Bishoff, Caleb                SR Dunedin                     25.43        
 22  Smith, Jakob                  SO Lakewood High               25.54        
 23  Favoreto, Leandro             SR Spoto                       25.78        
 24  Roman, Fernando               12 Jefferson                   25.83        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Devaney, Megan                11 Holy Names                 447.70        
  2  Petitt, Kara                  10 Holy Names                 443.70        
  3  Kirves, Katelyn               11 River Ridge High           420.90        
  4  Atherholt, Alexa              SO Dunedin                    385.65        
  5  Ragano, Sophia                11 Holy Names                 368.80        
  6  Edmondson, Shaeleigh          JR Dunedin                    347.05        
  7  Watson, Taylor                12 Wesley Chapel              343.10        
  8  Lazzara, Amanda               12 Holy Names                 310.85        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Perez, Diego                  12 Jesuit (Tampa)             437.20        
  2  Cannatelli, Michael           SR Dunedin                    419.35        
  3  Thompson, Jacob               JR Dunedin                    359.55        
  4  Belilla, Rick                    Lecanto                    349.65        
  5  Schaffer, Riley                  Central (Brooksv           329.75        
  6  Mitchell, Jacob               FR Lecanto                    306.80        
  7  Gandy, Mason                   9 Land O'Lakes               299.24        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Macaisa, Sophia                  Lecanto                     58.10        
  2  Kirkpatrick, Bella            12 Holy Names                1:00.63        
  3  Schrader, Ashley              12 Land O'Lakes              1:02.06        
  4  Czupryn, Margarita            11 Land O'Lakes              1:02.55        
  5  Cannella, Ashlin M            06 Holy Names                1:04.38        
  6  Chanthachoumpha, Dakotah-Rae  JR Springstead               1:05.23        
  7  MacDiarmid, Maddie E          09 Holy Names                1:07.00        
  8  Bahr, Isabella                11 Holy Names                1:07.08        
  9  Vasilakos, Rachel             10 River Ridge High          1:08.67        
 10  McFadden, Kaleigh             10 Robinson (Tampa)          1:09.19        
 11  Laycock, Hannah G             10 Crystal River             1:09.51        
 12  Morrison, Emma                12 Hudson                    1:11.70        
 13  Steinberg, Lexie              09 Jefferson                 1:12.08        
 14  Jacobson, Sadie               09 Robinson (Tampa)          1:12.74        
 15  Nelson, Olivia                11 Middleton (Tampa          1:16.22        
 16  Zartman, Jennifer             10 Land O'Lakes              1:16.80        
 17  Andrews, Carington             9 Gulf High School          1:16.81        
 18  Gennaro, Adelay               10 Land O'Lakes              1:17.43        
 19  Williams, Evelyn              10 Pasco                     1:19.03        
 20  Zaronias, Savvina             SO Tarpon Springs            1:19.20        
 21  Fisher, Maya                  10 Robinson (Tampa)          1:20.62        
 22  Bolton, Anna                  12 Jefferson                 1:20.67        
 23  Best, Hailey                  JR Southeast                 1:21.84        
 24  Tanski, Maddi                  9 River Ridge High          1:22.10        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Saslo, Jordan                 11 Citrus                      53.48        
  2  Ramsey, Jabari                12 Land O'Lakes                54.88        
  3  Murch, Connell                SR Lakewood High               55.99        
  4  Carreja, Tyler                11 Jesuit (Tampa)              56.58        
  5  Shaffer, Robbie W             11 Jesuit (Tampa)              56.91        
  6  Davis, Zachary                12 Land O'Lakes                57.40        
  7  Doolittle, Sean               FR Lakewood High               57.41        
  8  Gerrard, Cameron              JR Lakewood High               57.72        
  9  Quach, Christopher            12 Robinson (Tampa)            58.18        
 10  Trebour, Zayne                12 Zephyrhills                 58.56        
 11  Borg, AJ J                    JR Springstead                 58.58        
 12  Fajardo, Ethan                JR Lakewood High               58.69        
 13  Price, Ryley R                10 Crystal River               59.00        
 14  Antonio, Ethan                   Lecanto                     59.57        
 15  Gelongo, Elijah               JR Southeast                   59.60        
 16  Smith, Zack                   11 Land O'Lakes              1:00.89        
 17  Cowan, Peter                  12 Gulf High School          1:01.55        
 18  Alvarado, Lucas               09 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:01.68        
 19  Whiteley, John                09 Robinson (Tampa)          1:01.80        
 20  Hajduch, Cody                 JR Dunedin                   1:02.62        
 21  Wilson, Marshall M            09 Crystal River             1:02.66        
 22  Ciccarello, Brandon           10 Nature Coast              1:03.02        
 23  Navar, Eric                   12 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:03.83        
 24  Walz, Henry                   10 Middleton (Tampa          1:03.84        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ober, Ryley                   JR Bayshore                    52.40        
  2  McCloskey, Romina             11 Land O'Lakes                54.84        
  3  Duncan, Brooke K              12 Wesley Chapel               54.87        
  4  Taulbee, Katie M              11 Holy Names                  55.73        
  5  Elnicki, Kate                 FR Lakewood High               55.90        
  6  Silva, Amanda                 SO Tarpon Springs              56.74        
  7  Delp, Gabby                   12 Holy Names                  57.40        
  8  Kennedy, Genevieve E          09 Crystal River               57.61        
  9  Wills, Sierra E               12 Holy Names                  57.94        
 10  Royalty, Ellie                   Lecanto                     58.97        
 11  Vasilakos, Natalie            12 River Ridge High            59.83        
 12  Henry, Amaya                  10 Land O'Lakes              1:00.13        
 13  Arnold, Sophia                10 Holy Names                1:00.89        
 14  Mejia, Camila                 11 Nature Coast              1:01.51        
 15  Talaroc, Alyana j                Lecanto                   1:01.52        
 16  Rudel, Angela                    Booker                    1:02.01        
 17  Brill, Grace                  11 Robinson (Tampa)          1:02.59        
 18  Appleton, Faith M             SR Springstead               1:02.86        
 19  Larson, Makenna               11 Land O'Lakes              1:02.97        
 20  Zeto, Alyssa L                11 Crystal River             1:04.38        
 21  Bodnar, Isabella              12 Fivay (Hudson)            1:04.53        
 22  Lusk, Elizabeth N             11 Crystal River             1:04.98        
 23  Hatton, Katelyn               09 Robinson (Tampa)          1:05.10        
 24  Carpenter, Lindsey            12 Wesley Chapel             1:05.63        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Long, Ethan                   SR Lakewood High               47.50        
  2  Sands, Sam B                  12 Jesuit (Tampa)              48.48        
  3  Pilkowski, Patryk             11 Land O'Lakes                48.99        
  4  Starz, Zack *                 SR Springstead                 50.43        
  5  Caceres, Alex T               11 Jesuit (Tampa)              51.63        
  6  Jansen, John                  12 Jesuit (Tampa)              51.74        
  7  Petitt, Tyler T               11 Jesuit (Tampa)              51.85        
  8  Rosamond, Nathan T               Lecanto                     52.27        
  9  Ramsey, Zuri                   9 Land O'Lakes                52.42        
 10  Ciccarello, Preston           12 Nature Coast                53.82        
 11  Gerrard, Cameron              JR Lakewood High               53.83        
 12  Neal, Houston                 10 Zephyrhills                 54.37        
 13  Penn, Steven R                12 Crystal River               54.46        
 14  Amaya, Daniel                    Wesley Chapel               54.96        
 15  MacGregor, Patrick            11 Hernando                    55.41        
 16  Ambrose, Daniel               12 Hernando                    55.54        
 17  Tavolara, Sebastian           JR Southeast                   55.61        
 18  Kim, Daniel                   10 Middleton (Tampa            55.61        
 19  Visuvasam, Tyler              12 Land O'Lakes                55.68        
 20  DeYoung, Daniel               11 Robinson (Tampa)            55.74        
 21  Oseguera, Derek               SO Spoto                       55.83        
 22  Krause, Robert E              SO Springstead                 56.22        
 23  Bishoff, Caleb                SR Dunedin                     56.47        
 24  Smith, Jakob                  SO Lakewood High               57.41        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ward, Taylor                  11 Land O'Lakes              5:11.00        
  2  Hasara, Sophia                09 Holy Names                5:23.91        
  3  Graham, Alexandra             SR Bayshore                  5:26.29        
  4  Neely, Cassidy                09 Holy Names                5:26.30        
  5  Henry, Renee N                12 Crystal River             5:30.57        
  6  Cleto, Victoria M             SO Springstead               5:31.24        
  7  Sellers, Lauren               12 Holy Names                5:35.90        
  8  Lennon, Kylie                 09 Middleton (Tampa          5:36.63        
  9  Henry, Laura B                10 Crystal River             5:43.81        
 10  Maciuba, Kacee                SO Tarpon Springs            5:48.56        
 11  Noellert, Amanda              SR Southeast                 5:52.34        
 12  Danielson, Elaine             JR Lakewood High             6:21.35        
 13  Sawl, Anne                    12 Land O'Lakes              6:29.39        
 14  Crisci, Emma                  10 Nature Coast              6:32.30        
 15  Wadsworth, Tess               10 Holy Names                6:33.42        
 16  Swan, Caitlin                 11 Land O'Lakes              6:34.01        
 17  Flynt, Renee                  11 Nature Coast              6:35.41        
 18  Pitalo, Hannah L              10 Crystal River             6:35.48        
 19  Johnston, Jordan L               Lecanto                   6:35.54        
 20  Walker, Lauren                10 Citrus                    6:41.55        
 21  Webster, Arianna              12 Hudson                    6:43.42        
 22  Pearcy, Carlie                   Lecanto                   6:48.96        
 23  Altman, Payton                12 Gulf High School          6:59.61        
 24  Daniels, Adaline              10 Pasco                     7:02.84        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Driscoll, Brendan             11 Jesuit (Tampa)            4:42.91        
  2  Kalaman, Andrew               JR Bayshore                  4:51.56        
  3  Prabhakaran, Sam              09 Jesuit (Tampa)            5:06.44        
  4  Stanislow, Jack               11 Jesuit (Tampa)            5:13.26        
  5  Aneiros, William              09 Robinson (Tampa)          5:14.06        
  6  Carroll, Michael              12 Citrus                    5:23.47        
  7  Ciccarello, Brandon           10 Nature Coast              5:30.16        
  8  Strickland, Gage C            10 Crystal River             5:37.73        
  9  Smith, Samuel                 11 Robinson (Tampa)          5:39.12        
 10  Smith, Zack                   11 Land O'Lakes              5:46.97        
 11  Lue, Ryan P                   JR Springstead               5:48.68        
 12  Hayes, Jared                  09 Robinson (Tampa)          5:48.82        
 13  Tappan, Reece                 11 Jesuit (Tampa)            5:51.74        
 14  Welch, Brenden F              SO Springstead               5:54.43        
 15  Atchinson, Sam                   Lecanto                   5:55.91        
 16  Safiulin, Robert               9 River Ridge High          6:08.36        
 17  Hoffmeier, Ethan              SR Dunedin                   6:18.79        
 18  Davis, Thomas C               JR Lakewood High             6:21.43        
 19  Nelson, Porter                JR Lakewood High             6:21.48        
 20  Carrero, Quentin               9 Pasco                     6:23.98        
 21  Fernandez, Danny              12 Land O'Lakes              6:24.34        
 22  Potvin, Jeffrey               10 Middleton (Tampa          6:25.45        
 23  Sookoo, Dylan                 JR Spoto                     6:25.49        
 24  Revie, Carson                 09 Robinson (Tampa)          6:29.82        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Land O'Lakes High School                                   1:43.82        
  2  Holy Names (Tampa)                                         1:45.60        
  3  Lecanto                                                    1:47.95        
  4  Crystal River                                              1:48.84        
  5  Tarpon Springs High School                                 1:51.01        
  6  Springstead (Spring Hill)                                  1:53.73        
  7  Robinson High School                                       1:55.82        
  8  Nature Coast (Brooksville)                                 1:57.30        
  9  Wesley Chapel                                              1:58.53        
 10  Fivay High School                                          1:59.07        
 11  River Ridge (New Port Richey)                              1:59.48        
 12  Hudson High School                                         1:59.59        
 13  Jefferson (Tampa)                                          2:01.03        
 14  Citrus (Inverness)                                         2:04.32        
 15  Pasco (Dade City)                                          2:06.00        
 16  Lakewood (St Petersburg)                                   2:07.87        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jesuit (Tampa)                                             1:32.19        
  2  Lakewood (St Petersburg)                                   1:32.65        
  3  Land O'Lakes High School                                   1:36.68        
  4  Crystal River                                              1:37.56        
  5  Hernando (Brooksville)                                     1:41.01        
  6  Robinson High School                                       1:41.49        
  7  Dunedin High School                                        1:41.65        
  8  Citrus (Inverness)                                         1:42.28        
  9  Lecanto                                                    1:43.03        
 10  River Ridge (New Port Richey)                              1:43.18        
 11  Fivay High School                                          1:44.04        
 12  Nature Coast (Brooksville)                                 1:44.43        
 13  Jefferson (Tampa)                                          1:44.56        
 14  Wesley Chapel                                              1:45.42        
 15  Springstead (Spring Hill)                                  1:45.85        
 16  Middleton High School                                      1:47.33        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kirkpatrick, Bella            12 Holy Names                1:02.24        
  2  Minnis, Isabel                12 Jefferson                 1:03.26        
  3  Spogler, Eva                  11 Fivay (Hudson)            1:04.56        
  4  Hatke, MacKenzie              10 Hudson                    1:05.56        
  5  Adcock, Jessica               11 Land O'Lakes              1:05.87        
  6  Wills, Sydney T               10 Holy Names                1:06.28        
  7  Cleto, Victoria M             SO Springstead               1:06.50        
  8  Cannella, Ashlin M            06 Holy Names                1:06.83        
  9  Lennon, Kylie                 09 Middleton (Tampa          1:08.64        
 10  Talaroc, Alyana j                Lecanto                   1:08.82        
 11  Laycock, Hannah G             10 Crystal River             1:09.47        
 12  Harvard, Sophia               11 River Ridge High          1:09.60        
 13  Abel, Sophie                  11 Robinson (Tampa)          1:10.41        
 14  Zaronias, Katherine           SR Tarpon Springs            1:10.63        
 15  Rudel, Angela                    Booker                    1:13.49        
 16  Rindo, Trinity                12 Land O'Lakes              1:15.49        
 17  Jones, Emma                    9 Citrus                    1:15.53        
 18  Berkstresser, Luna            10 Fivay (Hudson)            1:15.72        
 19  Alberdi, Nina                 12 Holy Names                1:15.95        
 20  Meyer, Abigail                12 Robinson (Tampa)          1:17.35        
 21  Jones, Carly L                11 Crystal River             1:17.99        
 22  Tanski, Maddi                  9 River Ridge High          1:18.81        
 23  Gerrits, Maggie                  Lecanto                   1:20.27        
 24  Crisci, Emma                  10 Nature Coast              1:20.32        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Shaffer, Nick A               09 Jesuit (Tampa)              56.35        
  2  Pilkowski, Patryk             11 Land O'Lakes                56.76        
  3  Smith, Maxwell                10 Robinson (Tampa)            56.77        
  4  Carreja, Tyler                11 Jesuit (Tampa)              56.95        
  5  Ruefel, Jonathan              JR Lakewood High               57.00        
  6  Quach, Christopher            12 Robinson (Tampa)            59.57        
  7  Davis, Zachary                12 Land O'Lakes              1:00.10        
  8  Murch, Connell                SR Lakewood High             1:00.31        
  9  Price, Ryley R                10 Crystal River             1:02.07        
 10  Wilson, Marshall M            09 Crystal River             1:02.85        
 11  Kacpura, Alek                  9 River Ridge High          1:03.78        
 12  Whiteley, John                09 Robinson (Tampa)          1:04.16        
 13  Idippili-Pathiran, Ravidu     10 Land O'Lakes              1:05.90        
 14  Yatsula, Christian            09 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:05.97        
 15  Talbot, Collin R              10 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:06.50        
 16  Johnston, Jakob R                Lecanto                   1:06.52        
 17  Krause, Robert E              SO Springstead               1:07.71        
 18  Hernandez, Alex               12 Jefferson                 1:09.10        
 19  Sutek, Jackson                11 Land O'Lakes              1:09.32        
 20  Staples, Alec                 10 Fivay (Hudson)            1:09.48        
 21  Lue, Ryan P                   JR Springstead               1:09.97        
 22  Kinkade, Nate                 11 Nature Coast              1:10.36        
 23  Retter, Dawson                   Lecanto                   1:11.88        
 24  Nelson, Porter                JR Lakewood High             1:12.07        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Silva, Amanda                 SO Tarpon Springs            1:10.39        
  2  Wills, Sierra E               12 Holy Names                1:10.91        
  3  Lambrianos, Eleni             SR Tarpon Springs            1:11.44        
  4  MacDiarmid, Maddie E          09 Holy Names                1:15.42        
  5  Finn, Amanda                  10 Ridgewood High            1:17.99        
  6  Lamoutte, Lauren              10 Holy Names                1:18.27        
  7  Hodges, Chelsea                  Lecanto                   1:20.09        
  8  Wilson, Hallie                 9 Ridgewood High            1:21.20        
  9  Steinberg, Lexie              09 Jefferson                 1:21.21        
 10  Gennaro, Adelay               10 Land O'Lakes              1:21.51        
 11  Crisci, Anna                   9 Nature Coast              1:21.98        
 12  Zaritsky, Ava                 09 Holy Names                1:22.00        
 13  Lagasca, Alyssa               10 Land O'Lakes              1:22.27        
 14  Yue, Cathy                    12 Land O'Lakes              1:23.50        
 15  Molibog, Darya                12 River Ridge High          1:24.13        
 16  Nevin, Serena                 SR Spoto                     1:24.20        
 17  Ivancsits, Kayla L            SR Springstead               1:24.53        
 18  Matthews, Rosemary            11 Robinson (Tampa)          1:25.18        
 19  McKay, Anamelissa                Lecanto                   1:25.40        
 20  Dandridge, Sydney                Lecanto                   1:25.66        
 21  Luedemann, Sonja M            11 Crystal River             1:25.91        
 22  Bolton, Anna                  12 Jefferson                 1:26.41        
 23  Nelson, Olivia                11 Middleton (Tampa          1:26.74        
 24  Meya, Erika                   FR Tarpon Springs            1:26.86        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jennings, Chris               12 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:02.82        
  2  Ramsey, Jabari                12 Land O'Lakes              1:02.91        
  3  Irvin, Justin                 JR Lakewood High             1:05.89        
  4  Kirchner, Anthony V           10 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:06.38        
  5  Reinecke, Matthew             12 Robinson (Tampa)          1:06.79        
  6  Sutek, Griffin                 9 Land O'Lakes              1:07.90        
  7  Trieloff, Geoffery            09 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:08.26        
  8  Christensen, Noah G              Lecanto                   1:09.51        
  9  Sakadales, Hunter             SO Tarpon Springs            1:09.77        
 10  Lemke, DJ D                   SR Springstead               1:09.96        
 11  Lambert, Dylan                12 Fivay (Hudson)            1:10.26        
 12  Sarduy, Noel                  11 Jefferson                 1:11.26        
 13  Johnston, Jakob R                Lecanto                   1:11.27        
 14  Amaya, Daniel                    Wesley Chapel             1:11.80        
 15  Barnard, Alexander               Lecanto                   1:12.02        
 16  Safiulin, Arthur               9 River Ridge High          1:12.43        
 17  Safiulin, Robert               9 River Ridge High          1:13.04        
 18  Harris, Daniel                12 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:14.59        
 19  Williams, Rory                12 Hernando                  1:15.41        
 20  Januszewski, Johnny E         12 Crystal River             1:16.50        
 21  Fuszfas, Akos                 09 Booker                    1:16.76        
 22  Scherneck, Michael            12 River Ridge High          1:16.80        
 23  Witty, David                  12 Fivay (Hudson)            1:17.31        
 24  Sullivan, Ryan                SR Dunedin                   1:18.14        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Land O'Lakes High School                                   3:46.62        
  2  Holy Names (Tampa)                                         3:50.76        
  3  Crystal River                                              4:00.43        
  4  River Ridge (New Port Richey)                              4:18.44        
  5  Hudson High School                                         4:18.81        
  6  Tarpon Springs High School                                 4:26.24        
  7  Robinson High School                                       4:27.56        
  8  Nature Coast (Brooksville)                                 4:28.09        
  9  Wesley Chapel                                              4:32.52        
 10  Southeast (Bradenton)                                      4:34.52        
 11  Lecanto                                                    4:34.61        
 12  Middleton High School                                      4:45.63        
 13  Springstead (Spring Hill)                                  4:48.32        
 14  Pasco (Dade City)                                          4:52.84        
 15  Dunedin High School                                        5:04.17        
 16  Fivay High School                                          5:17.93        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jesuit (Tampa)                                             3:21.24        
  2  Lecanto                                                    3:34.30        
  3  Land O'Lakes High School                                   3:34.43        
  4  Robinson High School                                       3:35.46        
  5  Crystal River                                              3:37.23        
  6  Lakewood (St Petersburg)                                   3:46.43        
  7  Dunedin High School                                        3:51.37        
  8  Springstead (Spring Hill)                                  3:54.02        
  9  Spoto (Riverview)                                          3:59.38        
 10  Middleton High School                                      4:00.41        
 11  Southeast (Bradenton)                                      4:01.11        
 12  River Ridge (New Port Richey)                              4:03.76        
 13  Fivay High School                                          4:12.80        
 14  Hudson High School                                         4:36.56        
 15  Citrus (Inverness)                                         4:41.95        
 16  Weeki Wachee                                               4:57.98