Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championship                      
                 Hosted By:  Eastside High School, Gainesville                 
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Titusville                                                 1:56.71        
  2  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:57.57        
  3  Merritt Island                                             2:00.45        
  4  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 2:00.53        
  5  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                2:00.57        
  6  Tavares                                                    2:00.96        
  7  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        2:03.29        
  8  Eustis                                                     2:04.71        
  9  Belleview                                                  2:07.46        
 10  Avon Park                                                  2:08.45        
 11  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     2:09.36        
 12  Mount Dora                                                 2:16.00        
 13  Astronaut (Titusville)                                     2:17.16        
 14  Sebring                                                    2:17.56        
 15  Cocoa                                                      2:19.06        
 16  Hardee (Wauchula)                                          2:22.10        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Merritt Island                                             1:45.22        
  2  Titusville                                                 1:46.47        
  3  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:50.01        
  4  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                1:51.45        
  5  Rockledge                                                  1:51.80        
  6  Cocoa                                                      1:51.99        
  7  Eustis                                                     1:52.08        
  8  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:53.29        
  9  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     1:54.55        
 10  Sebring                                                    1:54.83        
 11  Tavares                                                    1:58.62        
 12  Palm Bay (Melbourne)                                       2:05.29        
 13  Hardee (Wauchula)                                          2:05.68        
 14  Leesburg                                                   2:10.48        
 15  Belleview                                                  2:10.54        
 16  Avon Park                                                  2:12.03        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vischer, Emily                   Atlantic                  1:57.76        
  2  Cockey, Ava Joy               SR Eastside                  2:00.80        
  3  Quigg, Roxy                      Merritt Island            2:03.40        
  4  Hess, Jenna                      Merritt Island            2:03.65        
  5  Alderman, Sarah K                Titusville                2:04.62        
  6  Sanchez, Sophia               JR Eastside                  2:04.91        
  7  McKinnon, Cassidy                Satellite                 2:05.45        
  8  Stonebraker, Brooklyn         FR Eustis                    2:05.63        
  9  Basford, Chelsea                 Satellite                 2:06.18        
 10  Davila, Natasha               SR Bishop Moore              2:06.59        
 11  Trammell, Erin                JR Bishop Moore              2:06.88        
 12  Yaunches, Rebecca                Satellite                 2:08.56        
 13  Edelmann, Jessica J              Titusville                2:12.80        
 14  So, River                     SO Eastside                  2:14.00        
 15  Saywer, Mariah                   Tenoroc                   2:14.59        
 16  Sarosi, Catherine             SR Eastside                  2:14.85        
 17  McDonald, Rachel                 Titusville                2:19.06        
 18  Helseth, Lindsay                 Lincoln Park              2:19.16        
 19  Gibbins, Ella I                  Titusville                2:19.19        
 20  Gornto, Allison                  Satellite                 2:20.86        
 21  Ford, Hannah                  FR Hardee                    2:21.58        
 22  Borjas, Victoria              SR Hardee                    2:23.69        
 23  Beck, Lilly                      Lincoln Park              2:24.03        
 24  Ganley, Kate                  SR Bishop Moore              2:26.14        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kravchenko, Lucas                Merritt Island            1:42.67        
  2  Cosgrave, Gared                  Lincoln Park              1:47.53        
  3  Brewer, Zachary               SO Bishop Moore              1:49.78        
  4  Garcia-Mazzarri, Luis            Lincoln Park              1:50.26        
  5  Cone, Garrett A               SO Cocoa                     1:53.13        
  6  Monzon, Julian                   Port St. Lucie            1:53.68        
  7  Whitaker, Cade                   Rockledge                 1:55.50        
  8  Dunton, Collin                   Satellite                 1:56.37        
  9  Davidson, Eric                   Satellite                 1:56.83        
 10  Carroll, Tyler                FR Eustis                    1:59.76        
 11  Quattrocchi, Roman R          8t Cocoa                     2:00.14        
 12  Sullivan, Greyson                Merritt Island            2:00.93        
 13  Farrell, Arin                    Titusville                2:02.11        
 14  Pate, Hugh T                  FR Hardee                    2:03.64        
 15  Villa, Frank E                   Titusville                2:06.07        
 16  Johnson, Garrett              FR Eastside                  2:06.26        
 17  Haight, Jacob                    Satellite                 2:06.68        
 18  Mancuso, Andres                  Rockledge                 2:06.76        
 19  Griffin, Mason                   Sebring                   2:06.76        
 20  Barrington, Ryan                 Rockledge                 2:08.38        
 21  Warner, Christopher           SR Mount Dora                2:09.40        
 22  Trinh, Vincent                JR Mount Dora                2:10.19        
 23  Ponciano-Diaz, Daniel         SO Eastside                  2:13.67        
 24  Gonsior, Jadon                SO Eustis                    2:15.03        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Graf, Julianna R                 Titusville                2:14.98        
  2  Owens, Theresa                SO Bishop Moore              2:15.84        
  3  Chu, Britney                  JR Eastside                  2:20.33        
  4  Glennon, Kayla                   Lincoln Park              2:21.46        
  5  Ahn, Zina                     SO Eastside                  2:22.22        
  6  Demott, Julia                    Lincoln Park              2:27.28        
  7  Jones, Ragyn                  SO Tavares                   2:29.54        
  8  Yu, Ying                      JR Eastside                  2:30.12        
  9  Bailey, Caitlin                  Satellite                 2:30.24        
 10  Sanchez, Ana                  FR Eastside                  2:30.83        
 11  Gillespie, Gabrielle             Satellite                 2:32.62        
 12  Pike, Alexys                     Palm Bay                  2:33.56        
 13  Colter, Kaitlyn M                Titusville                2:33.98        
 14  Cole, Elizabeth C             7t Cocoa                     2:38.56        
 15  Waldo, Zowie                     Rockledge                 2:38.65        
 16  Ramos, Jodie                     Space Coast               2:38.99        
 17  Pavlovich, Sierra             JR Bishop Moore              2:39.40        
 18  Rego, Emily                      Sebring                   2:40.54        
 19  Buxton, Ashely                   Satellite                 2:41.10        
 20  McKaige, Amira M                 Titusville                2:42.62        
 21  Zayas, Kealani                   Rockledge                 2:46.14        
 22  Barnikow, Shelby              FR Cocoa                     2:46.26        
 23  Santos, Meghan                SR Tavares                   2:48.86        
 24  Duke, Abby                    FR Hardee                    2:57.66        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Songayab, Josh                JR Eastside                  2:03.89        
  2  Pike, Alex                       Palm Bay                  2:04.16        
  3  Barnes, Xavier                   Rockledge                 2:04.24        
  4  Chynoweth, Griffin            JR Sebring                   2:10.63        
  5  O'Connor, Liam                   Tavares                   2:11.47        
  6  Smith, Will                   FR Belleview                 2:15.66        
  7  Sweet, Sebastian                 Satellite                 2:16.27        
  8  Phillips, Michael             JR Eastside                  2:16.34        
  9  Lewis, David J                   Titusville                2:16.50        
 10  Vodre, Reece                  SR Eastside                  2:16.80        
 11  Parman, Chase                    Rockledge                 2:17.72        
 12  Groel, Ryan                      Atlantic                  2:21.83        
 13  Legare, Tim M                    Titusville                2:22.59        
 14  Jin, Ryan                     SO Eastside                  2:23.11        
 15  Alderman, Max M                  Titusville                2:23.34        
 16  Celeste, Andre                SO Bishop Moore              2:23.99        
 17  DiBernardo, Grayson              Lincoln Park              2:24.29        
 18  Cummins, Hayden                  Satellite                 2:24.90        
 19  Garrison, Ethan                  Satellite                 2:26.72        
 20  Branca, James                    Sebring                   2:30.59        
 21  Ananthan, Pranav              FR Sebring                   2:34.48        
 22  Respress, Trevor              SR Avon Park                 2:35.62        
 23  Legare, Matthew G                Titusville                2:36.53        
 24  Barrett, Justin               FR Sebring                   2:41.62        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Colvin, Emma P                   Titusville                  25.22        
  2  Wright, Shannon                  Lincoln Park                25.63        
  3  Clark, Rese                      Rockledge                   26.00        
  4  Fowler, Chloe                 FR Eastside                    26.36        
  5  Newsome, Kate                 SR Bishop Moore                26.42        
  6  Straub, Emma                  JR Tavares                     26.43        
  7  Hall, Kennedy                 SR Mount Dora                  26.77        
  8  Stukey, Sarah                    Satellite                   26.80        
  9  Gonzalez, Gabby               FR Eastside                    26.95        
 10  Laferriere, Hannah               Merritt Island              27.15        
 11  Banuelos, Caroline            SO Bishop Moore                27.35        
 12  Halsey, Jaden                    Satellite                   27.40        
 13  Backus, Anna E                   Titusville                  27.55        
 14  Huff, Anna M                     Titusville                  27.63        
 15  Nelson, Taylor                SR Avon Park                   27.83        
 16  Lashure, Camille                 Rockledge                   27.89        
 17  Hellein, Morgan                  Hardee                      27.99        
 18  Wu, Katarina                     Lincoln Park                28.00        
 19  Dzambo, Kimberly              FR Bishop Moore                28.04        
 20  Howard, Sierra                   Astronaut (Titus            28.04        
 21  Archer, Sydney                FR Eustis                      28.09        
 22  Herrera, Renell               FR Hardee                      28.21        
 23  Fehrenbach, Megan             SR Space Coast                 28.24        
 24  Hutcheson, Holly                 Titusville                  28.41        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Andrew                    Atlantic                    22.76        
  2  Andronescu, Noah                 Rockledge                   22.97        
  3  Edmondson, Joe                   Lincoln Park                23.04        
  4  Brandon, Caleb E                 Titusville                  23.19        
  5  Flanagan, Bryan               SR Space Coast                 23.23        
  6  Verkiak, Garrett              SR Eustis                      23.25        
  7  Blythe, Jackson               FR Tavares                     23.56        
  8  Castano, Sebastian            SR Bishop Moore                23.64        
  9  Fogg, Bryan                      Port St. Lucie              23.83        
 10  Mardis, James                 SR Eustis                      24.23        
 11  Nix, Austin                      Astronaut (Titus            24.25        
 12  Figueroa, Tyler                  Rockledge                   24.44        
 13  Price, Cameron                SR Cocoa                       24.50        
 14  Franza, Joe Joe               SR Avon Park                   24.56        
 15  Zhang, Lawrence               SR Eastside                    24.60        
 16  Daly, Finn                       Titusville                  24.63        
 17  DeMaso, George                SR Bishop Moore                24.82        
 18  Carlson, Sam                     Merritt Island              24.83        
 19  Gardner, Terry                   Lincoln Park                24.97        
 20  Asseng, Max                   JR Eastside                    25.05        
 21  Hall, Justin                     Atlantic                    25.27        
 22  Stephens, Trey G              SO Hardee                      25.30        
 23  Andrews, Rylan                   Satellite                   25.33        
 24  VanAusdall-Conlin, Tommy         Merritt Island              25.34        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fredericks, Kaitlyn K            Titusville                 483.50        
  2  Ganzer, Karissa                  Merritt Island             449.80        
  3  Tolento, Gabby                SR Lake Wales                 431.65        
  4  Isenhour, Blair               FR Bishop Moore               429.50        
  5  Rendina, Alisa                   Astronaut (Titus           401.45        
  6  Rivas, Lainie                    Lincoln Park               367.45        
  7  Santiago, Dominique           SO Space Coast                343.65        
  8  Summerford, Clara             SO Eastside                   336.75        
  9  Crooks, Kasey                    Satellite                  329.30        
 10  Smith, Grace                  JR Eastside                   316.25        
 11  Chilton, Casey-Rae               Lincoln Park               293.65        
 12  Johnson, Leah                    Lincoln Park               285.05        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Geraghty, Jonathan               Lincoln Park               525.30        
  2  Tolento, Nicholas             FR Lake Wales                 457.00        
  3  Losa, Cole                    JR Avon Park                  405.75        
  4  McCallister, Chance              Astronaut (Titus           347.50        
  5  Losa, Finn                    JR Avon Park                  342.05        
  6  Phelps, Daniel                   Palm Bay                   326.10        
  7  Barrett, Justin               FR Sebring                    314.15        
  8  Deihl, Logan                  JR Eastside                   304.15        
  9  Nagy, Tim                     SO Space Coast                285.25        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dailey, Taryn                    Merritt Island              57.97        
  2  Filkin, Mimi                  SO Tavares                     59.41        
  3  Colvin, Emma P                   Titusville                  59.83        
  4  Owens, Theresa                SO Bishop Moore              1:00.80        
  5  Hecky, Saundra                SO Space Coast               1:01.20        
  6  Thatayatikom, Tanya           FR Eastside                  1:01.56        
  7  Ahn, Zina                     SO Eastside                  1:03.49        
  8  Wolfman, Andie                   Satellite                 1:04.07        
  9  Flatt, Hailey                 FR Eustis                    1:05.65        
 10  Demott, Julia                    Lincoln Park              1:06.21        
 11  Quigg, Roxy                      Merritt Island            1:06.32        
 12  Caswell, Mary                    Rockledge                 1:07.10        
 13  Yu, Ying                      JR Eastside                  1:07.86        
 14  Farless, Kristen              SR Avon Park                 1:08.18        
 15  Tuli, Anusha                  SO Eastside                  1:08.28        
 16  Bailey, Caitlin                  Satellite                 1:08.85        
 17  Wu, Katarina                     Lincoln Park              1:08.87        
 18  Benson, Sierra L                 Titusville                1:10.72        
 19  Roberson, Brianna                Space Coast               1:11.97        
 20  Zayas, Kealani                   Rockledge                 1:13.37        
 21  Howard, Sierra                   Astronaut (Titus          1:13.58        
 22  Pavlovich, Sierra             JR Bishop Moore              1:13.82        
 23  Buxton, Ashely                   Satellite                 1:14.07        
 24  Silva, Adrianne               JR Sebring                   1:23.63        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Songayab, Josh                JR Eastside                    54.84        
  2  Yim, Joseph                      Atlantic                    55.04        
  3  Cole, Freddie J               SO Cocoa                       55.67        
  4  Monzon, Julian                   Port St. Lucie              56.24        
  5  Floyd, Zachary                JR Eustis                      56.48        
  6  Ochse, Daniel                    Lincoln Park                56.80        
  7  Hanson, Ander                    Rockledge                   57.73        
  8  Sciscente, Jake                  Lincoln Park                58.75        
  9  Cohee, Creston                   Satellite                   58.90        
 10  Dumoulin, Sam F                  Merritt Island              59.73        
 11  Farless, Joshua               FR Avon Park                   59.97        
 12  Jette, James                     Merritt Island            1:00.31        
 13  Whitaker, Cade                   Rockledge                 1:00.47        
 14  Lewis, David J                   Titusville                1:02.17        
 15  Lovett, Jeff                  FR Eustis                    1:02.52        
 16  Celeste, Andre                SO Bishop Moore              1:02.91        
 17  Cummins, Hayden                  Satellite                 1:03.29        
 18  DiBernardo, Grayson              Lincoln Park              1:03.71        
 19  Brubaker, Devin               SO Sebring                   1:04.32        
 20  Holodak, Nicholas A              Titusville                1:05.57        
 21  Gonsior, Jadon                SO Eustis                    1:05.60        
 22  Simmons, Xander                  Titusville                1:05.61        
 23  Blevins, Colten W             JR Cocoa                     1:05.82        
 24  Respress, Trevor              SR Avon Park                 1:08.07        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Graf, Julianna R                 Titusville                  55.28        
  2  Gibson, Alivia                FR Belleview                   55.33        
  3  Clark, Rese                      Rockledge                   56.87        
  4  Sanchez, Sophia               JR Eastside                    57.29        
  5  Hecky, Saundra                SO Space Coast                 57.39        
  6  Stonebraker, Brooklyn         FR Eustis                      58.01        
  7  Newsome, Kate                 SR Bishop Moore                58.36        
  8  Fowler, Chloe                 FR Eastside                    58.50        
  9  Stukey, Sarah                    Satellite                   58.80        
 10  McLeavy, Abby                 SO Eastside                    58.83        
 11  Hall, Kennedy                 SR Mount Dora                  59.27        
 12  Backus, Anna E                   Titusville                  59.53        
 13  Huff, Anna M                     Titusville                1:01.04        
 14  Dzambo, Kimberly              FR Bishop Moore              1:01.21        
 15  Boddy, Brooke                    Satellite                 1:01.23        
 16  Nelson, Taylor                SR Avon Park                 1:01.39        
 17  Gagnon, Bella                    Lincoln Park              1:01.57        
 18  Halsey, Jaden                    Satellite                 1:02.54        
 19  VanWoesik, Liana                 Satellite                 1:02.56        
 20  Archer, Sydney                FR Eustis                    1:02.57        
 21  Hellein, Morgan                  Hardee                    1:03.33        
 22  Franquet, Jessica                Merritt Island            1:03.37        
 23  Rigdon, Lyndsay               SO Sebring                   1:03.69        
 24  Wadsworth, Rosalyn            SO Eastside                  1:03.85        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Andronescu, Noah                 Rockledge                   50.19        
  2  Brandon, Caleb E                 Titusville                  50.21        
  3  Edmondson, Joe                   Lincoln Park                51.08        
  4  Banks, Andrew                    Atlantic                    51.14        
  5  Blythe, Jackson               FR Tavares                     51.31        
  6  Whitaker, Robby                  Rockledge                   51.78        
  7  Yim, Joseph                      Atlantic                    52.74        
  8  Flanagan, Bryan               SR Space Coast                 53.40        
  9  Farrell, Arin                    Titusville                  53.45        
 10  Zhang, Lawrence               SR Eastside                    53.57        
 11  Floyd, Zachary                JR Eustis                      53.60        
 12  Fogg, Bryan                      Port St. Lucie              53.67        
 13  Dallas, James                    Titusville                  53.71        
 14  Nix, Austin                      Astronaut (Titus            53.89        
 15  Castano, Sebastian            SR Bishop Moore                54.05        
 16  Quattrocchi, Roman R          8t Cocoa                       54.35        
 17  Chase, Thomas                 SO Eastside                    55.17        
 18  Bowers, Colby                 SO Sebring                     55.99        
 19  Carlson, Sam                     Merritt Island              56.03        
 20  Franza, Joe Joe               SR Avon Park                   56.12        
 21  Asseng, Max                   JR Eastside                    56.19        
 22  Andrews, Rylan                   Satellite                   56.35        
 23  Sutermeister, Jacob           SO Sebring                     56.41        
 24  Cole, Casey J                 8t Cocoa                       56.44        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vischer, Emily                   Atlantic                  5:16.42        
  2  Dailey, Taryn                    Merritt Island            5:21.78        
  3  Cockey, Ava Joy               SR Eastside                  5:23.55        
  4  Hess, Jenna                      Merritt Island            5:27.89        
  5  Davila, Natasha               SR Bishop Moore              5:30.92        
  6  Trammell, Erin                JR Bishop Moore              5:32.70        
  7  Basford, Chelsea                 Satellite                 5:41.00        
  8  Sanchez, Ana                  FR Eastside                  5:43.12        
  9  Cross, Tyler                  FR Eastside                  5:48.11        
 10  Saywer, Mariah                   Tenoroc                   5:52.22        
 11  Downs, Kira                      Satellite                 5:56.85        
 12  Edelmann, Jessica J              Titusville                5:58.17        
 13  Benson, Sierra L                 Titusville                6:06.48        
 14  Sarosi, Catherine             SR Eastside                  6:07.35        
 15  Matheney, Brittany            SO Belleview                 6:10.09        
 16  Helseth, Lindsay                 Lincoln Park              6:14.07        
 17  McDonald, Rachel                 Titusville                6:17.74        
 18  Gornto, Allison                  Satellite                 6:21.08        
 19  Cole, Elizabeth C             7t Cocoa                     6:22.93        
 20  Adkins, Madison                  Lincoln Park              6:25.45        
 21  Ramos, Jodie                     Space Coast               6:25.88        
 22  Sutherland, Genevieve         JR Avon Park                 6:30.17        
 23  Beck, Lilly                      Lincoln Park              6:30.75        
 24  Barnikow, Shelby              FR Cocoa                     6:32.17        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brewer, Zachary               SO Bishop Moore              4:51.19        
  2  Garcia-Mazzarri, Luis            Lincoln Park              5:01.29        
  3  Davidson, Eric                   Satellite                 5:01.45        
  4  Cole, Freddie J               SO Cocoa                     5:11.73        
  5  Parman, Chase                    Rockledge                 5:21.38        
  6  Carroll, Tyler                FR Eustis                    5:22.71        
  7  Jette, James                     Merritt Island            5:22.78        
  8  Dunton, Collin                   Satellite                 5:26.72        
  9  Alderman, Max M                  Titusville                5:37.45        
 10  Farris, Sean                     Lincoln Park              5:38.64        
 11  Groel, Ryan                      Atlantic                  5:39.64        
 12  Johnson, Garrett              FR Eastside                  5:43.63        
 13  Barrington, Ryan                 Rockledge                 5:45.17        
 14  Cole, Casey J                 8t Cocoa                     5:47.46        
 15  Lovett, Jeff                  FR Eustis                    5:52.06        
 16  Haight, Jacob                    Satellite                 5:52.93        
 17  Simmons, Xander                  Titusville                5:53.55        
 18  Pate, Hugh T                  FR Hardee                    5:54.48        
 19  Mageau, Dakota                   Palm Bay                  5:55.51        
 20  Griffin, Mason                   Sebring                   5:58.74        
 21  Jones, Max                       Titusville                6:00.33        
 22  Glennon, Colin                   Lincoln Park              6:01.35        
 23  Ponciano-Diaz, Daniel         SO Eastside                  6:02.95        
 24  Angeletti, Christian          JR Avon Park                 6:43.43        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Merritt Island                                             1:45.10        
  2  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:45.28        
  3  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:45.87        
  4  Titusville                                                 1:47.16        
  5  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     1:47.39        
  6  Rockledge                                                  1:49.70        
  7  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                1:50.72        
  8  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        1:50.93        
  9  Eustis                                                     1:51.27        
 10  Hardee (Wauchula)                                          1:55.62        
 11  Sebring                                                    1:58.65        
 12  Cocoa                                                      2:00.99        
 13  Leesburg                                                   2:03.34        
 14  Avon Park                                                  2:05.33        
 15  Lake Wales                                                 2:08.33        
 16  Atlantic (Port Orange)                                     2:11.00        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:31.59        
  2  Rockledge                                                  1:32.98        
  3  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     1:35.88        
  4  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:36.84        
  5  Atlantic (Port Orange)                                     1:36.88        
  6  Eustis                                                     1:37.43        
  7  Titusville                                                 1:38.27        
  8  Avon Park                                                  1:39.58        
  9  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                1:39.84        
 10  Astronaut (Titusville)                                     1:40.18        
 11  Sebring                                                    1:42.63        
 12  Port St Lucie                                              1:44.19        
 13  Merritt Island                                             1:45.66        
 14  Hardee (Wauchula)                                          1:47.98        
 15  Lake Wales                                                 1:48.81        
 16  Mount Dora                                                 1:52.24        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Filkin, Mimi                  SO Tavares                     59.36        
  2  Gibson, Alivia                FR Belleview                 1:03.14        
  3  Wright, Shannon                  Lincoln Park              1:03.91        
  4  Chu, Britney                  JR Eastside                  1:04.78        
  5  Gillespie, Gabrielle             Satellite                 1:05.70        
  6  McKinnon, Cassidy                Satellite                 1:06.23        
  7  Farless, Kristen              SR Avon Park                 1:06.65        
  8  Caswell, Mary                    Rockledge                 1:07.30        
  9  Laferriere, Hannah               Merritt Island            1:07.66        
 10  Flatt, Hailey                 FR Eustis                    1:07.73        
 11  Colter, Kaitlyn M                Titusville                1:07.89        
 12  Gonzalez, Gabby               FR Eastside                  1:08.25        
 13  Matheney, Brittany            SO Belleview                 1:10.40        
 14  Roberson, Brianna                Space Coast               1:11.14        
 15  Tuli, Anusha                  SO Eastside                  1:11.29        
 16  DiBernardo, Emily                Lincoln Park              1:12.24        
 17  Martinez, Ailana                 Fort Pierce               1:12.85        
 18  Waldo, Zowie                     Rockledge                 1:13.21        
 19  Downs, Kira                      Satellite                 1:13.63        
 20  Gonzalez, Anna                SR Eastside                  1:14.86        
 21  Corbett, Malia                   Titusville                1:16.26        
 22  White, Alyssa J               SO Cocoa                     1:18.16        
 23  Martinez, Julia                  Lincoln Park              1:18.49        
 24  Silva, Adrianne               JR Sebring                   1:19.59        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kravchenko, Lucas                Merritt Island              50.62  AA-C  
  2  Cosgrave, Gared                  Lincoln Park                56.90        
  3  Cone, Garrett A               SO Cocoa                       59.34        
  4  Sciscente, Jake                  Lincoln Park                59.49        
  5  Daly, Finn                       Titusville                  59.77        
  6  Whitaker, Robby                  Rockledge                 1:00.11        
  7  Hanson, Ander                    Rockledge                 1:00.15        
  8  Chase, Thomas                 SO Eastside                  1:02.21        
  9  Sullivan, Greyson                Merritt Island            1:02.60        
 10  Farris, Sean                     Lincoln Park              1:03.65        
 11  Garrison, Ethan                  Satellite                 1:03.73        
 12  McCallister, Ender               Astronaut (Titus          1:05.01        
 13  Farless, Joshua               FR Avon Park                 1:05.04        
 14  Brubaker, Devin               SO Sebring                   1:06.17        
 15  Villa, Frank E                   Titusville                1:06.20        
 16  Rowles, Ryan                     Dunnellon                 1:08.55        
 17  Felix, Liam                      Lincoln Park              1:08.91        
 18  Moore, Lukas                     Satellite                 1:09.23        
 19  Smith, Eli                       Leesburg                  1:09.96        
 20  Latimer, Blake                SR Eustis                    1:10.10        
 21  Bishop-Gylys, Anthony         SO Eastside                  1:10.26        
 22  Myers, Kevin                  SO Avon Park                 1:10.33        
 23  Sutermeister, Jacob           SO Sebring                   1:10.48        
 24  Mancuso, Andres                  Rockledge                 1:11.26        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Glennon, Kayla                   Lincoln Park              1:10.80        
  2  Thatayatikom, Tanya           FR Eastside                  1:11.87        
  3  Alderman, Sarah K                Titusville                1:13.67        
  4  So, River                     SO Eastside                  1:13.99        
  5  McLeavy, Abby                 SO Eastside                  1:14.50        
  6  Straub, Emma                  JR Tavares                   1:14.78        
  7  Banuelos, Caroline            SO Bishop Moore              1:15.05        
  8  Wolfman, Andie                   Satellite                 1:15.67        
  9  Cross, Tyler                  FR Eastside                  1:16.36        
 10  Yaunches, Rebecca                Satellite                 1:16.47        
 11  Jones, Ragyn                  SO Tavares                   1:16.60        
 12  Ern, Carolynn                 JR Eustis                    1:16.89        
 13  Sutherland, Genevieve         JR Avon Park                 1:17.30        
 14  Boddy, Brooke                    Satellite                 1:17.52        
 15  McInerney, Brianne            JR Space Coast               1:18.44        
 16  Conley, Bridgette                Hardee                    1:18.65        
 17  Pike, Alexys                     Palm Bay                  1:19.07        
 18  McKinney, Alana               SO Space Coast               1:19.24        
 19  Gagnon, Bella                    Lincoln Park              1:20.15        
 20  Ganley, Kate                  SR Bishop Moore              1:20.26        
 21  Huff, Emma                       Merritt Island            1:20.47        
 22  Murphy, Francesca             FR Bishop Moore              1:22.13        
 23  Pena Morillo, Celia           FR Belleview                 1:22.20        
 24  Gullikson, Anna Jo               Titusville                1:22.71        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pike, Alex                       Palm Bay                  1:03.31        
  2  Barnes, Xavier                   Rockledge                 1:04.96        
  3  Verkiak, Garrett              SR Eustis                    1:05.63        
  4  Gardner, Terry                   Lincoln Park              1:05.86        
  5  Chynoweth, Griffin            JR Sebring                   1:06.45        
  6  O'Connor, Liam                   Tavares                   1:07.12        
  7  Legare, Tim M                    Titusville                1:07.16        
  8  Wagner, Spence                   Lincoln Park              1:08.18        
  9  Cohee, Creston                   Satellite                 1:08.40        
 10  Vodre, Reece                  SR Eastside                  1:08.77        
 11  Dumoulin, Sam F                  Merritt Island            1:09.45        
 12  Olivieri, Joe                    Lincoln Park              1:10.39        
 13  Phillips, Michael             JR Eastside                  1:10.45        
 14  Jin, Ryan                     SO Eastside                  1:10.82        
 15  Smith, Will                   FR Belleview                 1:11.42        
 16  Sweet, Sebastian                 Satellite                 1:11.87        
 17  Giller, Hans                  SO Sebring                   1:14.31        
 18  Wu, Brian                        Lincoln Park              1:15.21        
 19  Cooper, Quintin                  Satellite                 1:15.21        
 20  Bramblett, Kyle W                Titusville                1:15.38        
 21  Steffen, Gage                    Fort Pierce               1:15.72        
 22  Recicar, Simon                   Titusville                1:16.90        
 23  Gaudi, Turner                    Titusville                1:17.87        
 24  Rocco, Jordan M               JR Cocoa                     1:18.87        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     3:48.50        
  2  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     3:49.53        
  3  Titusville                                                 3:49.81        
  4  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                3:52.89        
  5  Rockledge                                                  4:06.25        
  6  Tavares                                                    4:10.36        
  7  Avon Park                                                  4:13.98        
  8  Belleview                                                  4:14.07        
  9  Hardee (Wauchula)                                          4:16.42        
 10  Atlantic (Port Orange)                                     4:22.59        
 11  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 4:26.19        
 12  Sebring                                                    4:27.00        
 13  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        4:30.57        
 14  Merritt Island                                             4:31.37        
 15  Cocoa                                                      4:33.68        
 16  Eustis                                                     4:34.30        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 3:21.81        
  2  Rockledge                                                  3:22.05        
  3  Merritt Island                                             3:30.73        
  4  Titusville                                                 3:32.86        
  5  Cocoa                                                      3:33.81        
  6  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     3:36.01        
  7  Atlantic (Port Orange)                                     3:36.80        
  8  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                3:40.66        
  9  Avon Park                                                  3:45.10        
 10  Hardee (Wauchula)                                          3:47.86        
 11  Astronaut (Titusville)                                     3:49.41        
 12  Sebring                                                    3:50.91        
 13  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     3:53.49        
 14  Eustis                                                     3:54.53        
 15  Tavares                                                    4:10.12        
 16  Belleview                                                  4:10.13