Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championship                      
                        Hosted By: Out of Door Academy                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:49.81        
  2  Tampa Prep                                                 1:52.38        
  3  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)-FL                               1:56.87        
  4  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  1:58.08        
  5  Community School (Naples)-FL                               1:59.73        
  6  Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)                                 2:03.21        
  7  Carrollwood                                                2:03.94        
  8  Northside Christian                                        2:06.73        
  9  Clearwater Central Catholic                                2:07.05        
 10  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     2:07.15        
 11  St. John Neumann (Naples)                                  2:07.24        
 12  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   2:08.41        
 13  Evangelical Christian-FL                                   2:08.46        
 14  Tampa Catholic                                             2:08.65        
 15  Admiral Farragut (St Pete)                                 2:09.27        
 16  Canterbury (Fort Myers)-FL                                 2:11.16        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:39.55        
  2  Tampa Prep                                                 1:43.67        
  3  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     1:44.26        
  4  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  1:45.91        
  5  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:45.98        
  6  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)-FL                               1:47.28        
  7  Seacrest Country Day (Naples)-FL                           1:50.45        
  8  Community School (Naples)-FL                               1:58.08        
  9  Canterbury (Fort Myers)-FL                                 1:58.68        
 10  Admiral Farragut (St Pete)                                 2:01.34        
 11  Keswick Christian                                          2:05.00        
 12  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   2:05.90        
 13  St Petersburg Catholic                                     2:07.20        
 14  Canterbury (St Petersburg)                                 2:10.73        
 15  Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)                              2:10.75        
 16  Bishop McLaughlin Catholic                                 2:20.04        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Feehery, Emma G                  Community School-FL       1:55.49        
  2  Carter, Ava L                 10 Tampa Prep                1:55.61        
  3  Santiago, Jillian M           12 Cardinal Mooney           1:55.86        
  4  Lankford, Sarah E              8 Shorecrest Prep           1:57.26        
  5  Vergara, Sabrina A            11 Berkeley                  1:57.90        
  6  VanDress, Hannah E               Bishop Verot-FL           1:58.49        
  7  Pankipa, Chloe                 9 St. John Neumann          1:58.69        
  8  Easton, Elliot L               8 Berkeley                  1:59.10        
  9  Murphy, Nora M                   Sarasota Christn          2:01.39        
 10  Faremouth, Susan C            12 Marco Island Aca-FL       2:02.48        
 11  Quilty, Reagan N              11 Shorecrest Prep           2:04.92        
 12  Golden, Hannah S              11 Tampa Prep                2:05.37        
 13  Parker, Margaret A            11 Clwtr Cent Cath           2:07.60        
 14  Baumgardner, Deisy Y             Bishop Verot-FL           2:11.17        
 15  Meyer, Alexandra              JR Bishop                    2:11.73        
 16  Roppelt, Piper H              11 Oasis-FL                  2:11.78        
 17  Meder, Avery M                10 Nside Christian           2:12.56        
 18  Nicker, Alana J               1O Berkeley                  2:13.44        
 19  Thompson, Victoria L           9 Bradenton Christ          2:13.44        
 20  Lacy, Julia                   09 Tampa Prep                2:13.46        
 21  Caterson, Julia E             1O Berkeley                  2:13.94        
 22  Campbell, Brynne                 Tampa Bay Heat            2:14.18        
 23  Pagano, Stella J               8 Shorecrest Prep           2:15.11        
 24  Kropf, Devyn G                 8 Shorecrest Prep           2:17.72        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dieffenthaller, Matthew R     11 Berkeley                  1:44.15        
  2  McQueen, Joshua T             12 Canterbury                1:44.68        
  3  Whatmore, Sarsen              11 Out-of-Door               1:45.46        
  4  Peacock, Brendan              10 Evan. Christian-FL        1:46.12        
  5  Ward, Thomas H                   CalvaryChristian          1:46.50        
  6  Staunch, Ryan A                  Bishop Verot-FL           1:46.95        
  7  Brockman, Joseph M            10 Shorecrest Prep           1:48.83        
  8  Webster, Alexander            11 St Stephen's              1:49.16        
  9  Showalter, Scott               9 Berkeley                  1:49.34        
 10  Strickland, Mathew R             Bishop Verot-FL           1:49.51        
 11  Leadbetter, Gordon A          10 Nside Christian           1:49.55        
 12  Mattheys, Nicolas             10 St Stephen's              1:49.86        
 13  Salzone, Nick V                  Bishop Verot-FL           1:49.86        
 14  Cranfield, Conor M               Bishop Verot-FL           1:50.45        
 15  Kimura, Kory Q                10 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:50.61        
 16  Crouse, Clyde                    Cypress Creek             1:51.50        
 17  Molloy, Matt E                   Community School-FL       1:52.93        
 18  Piccarreto, Jackson T         10 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:54.26        
 19  Johnson, Graham G             1O Berkeley                  1:54.50        
 20  Small, Tyler                     IndianRocksChrst          1:55.15        
 21  Deady, Brantley T              9 Berkeley                  1:57.84        
 22  St Louis, Justin T            11 Nside Christian           1:57.85        
 23  Grobler, Callum               10 Cardinal Mooney           2:01.04        
 24  Wilkinson, Isaac J            12 Seacrest Country-FL       2:02.00        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rockway, Christin             SR Tampa Catholic            2:04.51        
  2  Donahue, Gabriela A           10 Berkeley                  2:09.09        
  3  Liu, Karen                       Community School-FL       2:09.73        
  4  Clifton, Shae L                  Bishop Verot-FL           2:11.43        
  5  Conway, Lauren                SR Tampa Catholic            2:12.67        
  6  Feehery, Madison A               Community School-FL       2:13.96        
  7  Reeter, Amanda R                 Bishop Verot-FL           2:15.01        
  8  Emerson, Taylor M             11 Shorecrest Prep           2:15.49        
  9  Marian, Lindsey M             12 Berkeley                  2:19.16        
 10  Whatmore, Reece                9 Out-of-Door               2:20.79        
 11  Arcila, Isabela               1O Berkeley                  2:22.02        
 12  Smith, Laura L                10 Tampa Prep                2:22.47        
 13  Humpel, Olivia G                 Bishop Verot-FL           2:22.91        
 14  Maguire, Megan M              11 Berkeley                  2:23.61        
 15  Dwyer, Maddie H                  Bishop Verot-FL           2:24.20        
 16  Taymans, Carli E              10 Clwtr Cent Cath           2:25.60        
 17  Burke, Ainsley E               7 Shorecrest Prep           2:25.88        
 18  Fentsor, Saige                   CalvaryChristian          2:27.36        
 19  Gaffney, Clare K              11 Clwtr Cent Cath           2:31.87        
 20  Higgins, Veronica M            8 Evan. Christian-FL        2:34.09        
 21  Gasper, Ellen M               11 St.Pete Catholic          2:38.01        
 22  Miller, Sarah                 11 Shorecrest Prep           2:38.53        
 23  John, Annabelle E             11 Tampa Prep                2:40.65        
 24  Vondruska, Kate                  Nside Christian           2:40.91        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Maloney, Gray                 11 Canterbury                1:59.61        
  2  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   1O Berkeley                  1:59.86        
  3  Kravitz, Caleb M              10 Shorecrest Prep           2:00.77        
  4  Stanley, Garrett S               Bishop Verot-FL           2:02.56        
  5  Szmania, Zach                 11 Out-of-Door               2:02.89        
  6  DesRosier, Dante               9 Berkeley                  2:03.32        
  7  Harriott, Kaleb A             10 SW FL Christian-FL        2:06.03        
  8  Probosz, Nicolas              12 St Stephen's              2:06.23        
  9  Bennett, Zachary T            11 Clwtr Cent Cath           2:06.92        
 10  Benzon, Josh R                10 Canterbury-FL             2:08.45        
 11  Humpel, James                    Bishop Verot-FL           2:13.43        
 12  Edmund, Mason D                8 Berkeley                  2:13.77        
 13  Forsyth, Jack H               11 Tampa Prep                2:13.84        
 14  Sartania, David G             10 Shorecrest Prep           2:18.61        
 15  Hajduk, Max                   11 Out-of-Door               2:18.72        
 16  Krauss, Charlie N                Community School-FL       2:18.82        
 17  LeRoux, Alexander J           1O Berkeley                  2:18.97        
 18  Tirheimer, Chance D           09 Tampa Prep                2:22.30        
 19  Ramos, Ayden                   8 Canterbury                2:23.47        
 20  Ming, Dion                    10 Clwtr Cent Cath           2:23.94        
 21  Baffico, Felipe                7 Out-of-Door               2:23.97        
 22  Gerardi, Preston P            11 Tampa Prep                2:24.90        
 23  Bloch, Parker J               09 Oasis-FL                  2:30.35        
 24  Slater, Gabe S                   Carrollwood               2:31.43        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hull, Coco C                  12 Tampa Prep                  24.52        
  2  Smith, McKenna                FR Academy                     24.53        
  3  Burt, Maddy E                    St. John Neumann            24.69        
  4  Tanner, Maureen               11 Berkeley                    24.84        
  5  Gonzalez, Alexa                  Bishop Verot-FL             26.30        
  6  Edmund, Emma E                12 Berkeley                    26.32        
  7  Richasen, Kaylie R            11 Nside Christian             26.43        
  8  Kennedy, Anika                10 St Stephen's                26.45        
  9  Fannon, Alexa G               12 Berkeley                    26.49        
 10  Drablos, Madi L                  Carrollwood                 26.65        
 11  Hodorski, Alexia R            12 Tampa Prep                  26.70        
 12  Camp, Emery L                 10 Shorecrest Prep             26.91        
 13  Sieh, Nathalie                11 Clwtr Cent Cath             26.97        
 14  Kaufman, Ryen                 12 Canterbury                  27.00        
 15  Golden, Arianna E             12 Tampa Prep                  27.02        
 16  Reed, Katie                      Carrollwood                 27.15        
 17  Kowalewski, Jackie            JR Bishop                      27.20        
 18  O'Connor, Kelly P             12 Canterbury-FL               27.25        
 19  Keane, Hannah                 11 Berkeley                    27.32        
 20  Skinner, Mariyah I             7 Shorecrest Prep             27.49        
 21  Withey, Faith A               10 Nside Christian             27.54        
 22  McCaffrey, Libby I               Carrollwood                 27.60        
 23  Bloch, Laney M                11 Oasis-FL                    27.81        
 24  Diesel, Caroline              11 Out-of-Door                 27.90        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tanner Jr., Peter             11 Berkeley                    21.58        
  2  Kantzler, Mark G              12 Clwtr Cent Cath             22.09        
  3  Metro, Nick G                 11 Nside Christian             22.46        
  4  Beckstein, Graham             11 St Stephen's                22.54        
  5  Coundouriotis, Pablo          12 Shorecrest Prep             22.97        
  6  Hatoum, Ryaan M               11 Berkeley                    23.08        
  7  Harrison, Jack P              11 Berkeley                    23.28        
  8  Sparklin, Ryan                12 KeswickChristian            23.66        
  9  Antonewitz, Alex A            11 Nside Christian             24.00        
 10  Beckstein, Carter             11 St Stephen's                24.22        
 11  Lilleslatten, Camilo A           Canterbury-FL               24.28        
 12  Farley, PJ J                  12 Shorecrest Prep             24.32        
 13  White, Tyler                  SR Bishop                      24.63        
 14  Van Genderen, Philip R           Bishop Verot-FL             24.70        
 15  Wade, Tyler                   10 St Stephen's                24.94        
 16  Kramer, Jack                     Tampa Bay Heat              25.03        
 17  Robinson, Griffin                IndianRocksChrst            25.12        
 18  Naylor, Thomas                10 Out-of-Door                 25.39        
 19  Sahli, Jonathan               11 Seacrest Country-FL         25.40        
 20  Coriarty, Zach R              12 St.Pete Catholic            25.44        
 21  Carlin, Nick J                11 Tampa Prep                  25.55        
 22  Gramling, George              11 Berkeley                    25.64        
 23  Allen, William                11 Clwtr Cent Cath             25.80        
 24  Burnett, Greg                 SO Bishop                      25.86        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stambo, Nicole                11 Berkeley                   531.65        
  2  Elwyn, Sophie                 11 Shorecrest Prep            399.00        
  3  Carr, Katherine                  Community School-FL        393.90        
  4  Antonio, Jessica              12 St.Pete Catholic           390.65        
  5  Simpson, Quinn F              12 Tampa Prep                 356.30        
  6  Czerski, Julia M                 Bishop Verot-FL            350.75        
  7  Aprile, Jillian                  Admiral Farragut           311.90        
  8  Whitener, Lauren                 Community School-FL        289.75        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Carlin, Nick J                11 Tampa Prep                 468.95        
  2  Hoefer, Dominic J             11 Shorecrest Prep            423.30        
  3  Cecil, Reed                   JR Berkeley                   380.15        
  4  Thompson, Adam                09 Tampa Prep                 360.40        
  5  White, Brady N                09 Tampa Prep                 352.10        
  6  Mosher, Mason T                8 Berkeley                   313.00        
  7  Ray, Colton                    8 Berkeley                   308.40        
  8  Shepard, Brandon S               Bishop Verot-FL            299.40        
  9  Hochman, Cameron                 Community School-FL        297.50        
 10  Hochman, Jordan                  Community School-FL        281.15        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Burt, Maddy E                    St. John Neumann            57.84        
  2  Freed, Anna                   10 Bradenton Christ            59.53        
  3  Emerson, Taylor M             11 Shorecrest Prep             59.89        
  4  Cottage-Ramnick, Lisa M       12 Marco Island Aca-FL       1:00.03        
  5  Conway, Lauren                SR Tampa Catholic            1:00.10        
  6  Carter, Ava L                 10 Tampa Prep                1:00.42        
  7  Baumgardner, Erika J             Bishop Verot-FL           1:00.93        
  8  Gonzalez, Alexa                  Bishop Verot-FL           1:01.98        
  9  Arcila, Isabela               1O Berkeley                  1:02.66        
 10  Morris, Elizabeth             09 Seacrest Country-FL       1:04.22        
 11  Pepe, Katherine G             12 Cardinal Mooney           1:04.69        
 12  Mills, Erica N                10 Evan. Christian-FL        1:04.74        
 13  Golden, Arianna E             12 Tampa Prep                1:05.89        
 14  Emerson, Claire M              7 Shorecrest Prep           1:06.97        
 15  Ross, Caitlin J               10 Evan. Christian-FL        1:07.43        
 16  Campbell, Brynne                 Tampa Bay Heat            1:08.65        
 17  Paggio, Lilly C                8 Berkeley                  1:10.13        
 18  Baumgardner, Deisy Y             Bishop Verot-FL           1:10.48        
 19  McCormick, Katie Erin         FR Academy                   1:10.50        
 20  John, Annabelle E             11 Tampa Prep                1:11.29        
 21  Hart, Kaleigh                    St Stephen's              1:11.78        
 22  Blenis, Danielle F            11 Nside Christian           1:12.50        
 23  Higgins, Veronica M            8 Evan. Christian-FL        1:12.60        
 24  Maguire, Molly T               9 Berkeley                  1:12.68        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Baffico, Martin               12 Out-of-Door                 51.60        
  2  Dieffenthaller, Matthew R     11 Berkeley                    52.49        
  3  Mills, Andrew S               12 Evan. Christian-FL          53.30        
  4  Bair, Jake D                  10 Clwtr Cent Cath             53.86        
  5  Salzone, Nick V                  Bishop Verot-FL             53.93        
  6  Ward, Thomas H                   CalvaryChristian            53.96        
  7  Kravitz, Caleb M              10 Shorecrest Prep             54.94        
  8  McGriff, Harrison             10 Admiral Farragut            55.48        
  9  Coundouriotis, Pablo          12 Shorecrest Prep             56.44        
 10  Millner-Balagtas, Joshua R    11 Berkeley                    58.09        
 11  Forsyth, Jack H               11 Tampa Prep                  58.91        
 12  Humpel, James                    Bishop Verot-FL           1:00.52        
 13  Quintana, Nicolas             10 Oasis-FL                  1:00.79        
 14  Powers, Joshua K              11 Seacrest Country-FL       1:01.70        
 15  Gramling, George              11 Berkeley                  1:01.73        
 16  Ramos, Ayden                   8 Canterbury                1:02.19        
 17  Hubbard, Dillon               10 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:02.78        
 18  Schanz, Marco                  9 Out-of-Door               1:03.39        
 19  Baffico, Felipe                7 Out-of-Door               1:04.83        
 20  Dimaras, Panos F                 Community School-FL       1:05.14        
 21  DeVost, Devan                 12 Canterbury-FL             1:06.05        
 22  Allen, William                11 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:06.57        
 23  Flannery, Robert J               Bishop Verot-FL           1:07.50        
 24  Sketch, Hunter                1O Berkeley                  1:08.01        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, McKenna                FR Academy                     51.77        
  2  Leadbetter, Lindsey J         12 Nside Christian             52.82        
  3  Santiago, Jillian M           12 Cardinal Mooney             53.13        
  4  Hull, Coco C                  12 Tampa Prep                  53.36        
  5  Vergara, Sabrina A            11 Berkeley                    54.71        
  6  Tanner, Maureen               11 Berkeley                    55.41        
  7  Weinstein, Isabella P         12 Tampa Prep                  56.44        
  8  Edmund, Emma E                12 Berkeley                    57.28        
  9  Drablos, Madi L                  Carrollwood                 58.19        
 10  Caro, Antonela                   Bishop Verot-FL             58.40        
 11  Camp, Emery L                 10 Shorecrest Prep             58.54        
 12  Sieh, Nathalie                11 Clwtr Cent Cath             59.12        
 13  Hodorski, Alexia R            12 Tampa Prep                  59.33        
 14  Kennedy, Anika                10 St Stephen's                59.67        
 15  Kaufman, Ryen                 12 Canterbury                  59.73        
 16  Roppelt, Piper H              11 Oasis-FL                    59.76        
 17  VanDress, Madison O              Bishop Verot-FL             59.77        
 18  O'Reilly, Megan E             12 St.Pete Catholic            59.84        
 19  Ross, Caitlin J               10 Evan. Christian-FL        1:00.18        
 20  Mills, Erica N                10 Evan. Christian-FL        1:00.64        
 21  Reed, Katie                      Carrollwood               1:00.94        
 22  Faremouth, Lauren E           10 Marco Island Aca-FL       1:01.41        
 23  Fine, Ansley                   9 Admiral Farragut          1:01.49        
 24  Richasen, Kaylie R            11 Nside Christian           1:01.55        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tanner Jr., Peter             11 Berkeley                    46.86        
  2  Carlin, John T                12 Tampa Prep                  48.55        
  3  Kantzler, Mark G              12 Clwtr Cent Cath             48.67        
  4  Bair, Jake D                  10 Clwtr Cent Cath             49.55        
  5  Metro, Nick G                 11 Nside Christian             50.03        
  6  Beckstein, Graham             11 St Stephen's                50.06        
  7  Mattheys, Nicolas             10 St Stephen's                50.32        
  8  Johnson, Graham G             1O Berkeley                    51.32        
  9  Harrison, Jack P              11 Berkeley                    51.52        
 10  Farrow, Jarod A               12 Seacrest Country-FL         51.94        
 11  Muskepo, Misha                10 Shorecrest Prep             52.62        
 12  Antonewitz, Alex A            11 Nside Christian             53.31        
 13  Stein, Jacob R                11 Clwtr Cent Cath             53.49        
 14  Becotte, Jake R                  Community School-FL         53.86        
 15  Van Genderen, Philip R           Bishop Verot-FL             54.06        
 16  Farley, PJ J                  12 Shorecrest Prep             54.74        
 17  Wilkinson, Isaac J            12 Seacrest Country-FL         55.28        
 18  Hoof, Daniel A                12 St.Pete Catholic            55.71        
 19  Renninger, Chase L            11 Tampa Prep                  55.87        
 20  Goldstein, Michael A          10 St.Pete Catholic            56.12        
 21  Powers, Joshua K              11 Seacrest Country-FL         56.21        
 22  Resnick, Justin s             11 Cardinal Mooney             56.22        
 23  Lam, Devin L                  09 Tampa Prep                  56.35        
 24  Kramer, Jack                     Tampa Bay Heat              56.40        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rockway, Christin             SR Tampa Catholic            4:56.32  AA-C  
  2  Liu, Karen                       Community School-FL       5:03.44        
  3  VanDress, Hannah E               Bishop Verot-FL           5:09.30        
  4  Feehery, Emma G                  Community School-FL       5:09.64        
  5  Lankford, Sarah E              8 Shorecrest Prep           5:13.67        
  6  Pankipa, Chloe                 9 St. John Neumann          5:16.59        
  7  Easton, Elliot L               8 Berkeley                  5:18.35        
  8  Murphy, Nora M                   Sarasota Christn          5:18.59        
  9  Faremouth, Susan C            12 Marco Island Aca-FL       5:20.94        
 10  Whatmore, Reece                9 Out-of-Door               5:23.58        
 11  Marian, Lindsey M             12 Berkeley                  5:27.16        
 12  Baumgardner, Erika J             Bishop Verot-FL           5:27.56        
 13  Golden, Hannah S              11 Tampa Prep                5:32.06        
 14  Valantiejus, Isabelle V          Nside Christian           5:34.15        
 15  Parker, Margaret A            11 Clwtr Cent Cath           5:36.50        
 16  Meder, Avery M                10 Nside Christian           5:42.92        
 17  Fentsor, Saige                   CalvaryChristian          5:44.00        
 18  Thompson, Victoria L           9 Bradenton Christ          5:48.51        
 19  VanDress, Madison O              Bishop Verot-FL           5:53.24        
 20  Dennis, Dabney R              12 Nside Christian           5:58.64        
 21  Lacy, Julia                   09 Tampa Prep                6:01.56        
 22  Nicker, Alana J               1O Berkeley                  6:02.68        
 23  Pagano, Stella J               8 Shorecrest Prep           6:06.05        
 24  Salzone, Victoria A              Bishop Verot-FL           6:11.66        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Staunch, Ryan A                  Bishop Verot-FL           4:39.29        
  2  Peacock, Brendan              10 Evan. Christian-FL        4:41.51        
  3  Whatmore, Sarsen              11 Out-of-Door               4:42.35        
  4  Brockman, Joseph M            10 Shorecrest Prep           4:44.39        
  5  Webster, Alexander            11 St Stephen's              4:46.26        
  6  Strickland, Mathew R             Bishop Verot-FL           4:47.41        
  7  DesRosier, Dante               9 Berkeley                  4:49.57        
  8  Cranfield, Conor M               Bishop Verot-FL           4:50.89        
  9  McQueen, Joshua T             12 Canterbury                4:51.92        
 10  Benzon, Josh R                10 Canterbury-FL             4:54.39        
 11  Crouse, Clyde                    Cypress Creek             4:56.15        
 12  Molloy, Matt E                   Community School-FL       5:00.97        
 13  Harriott, Kaleb A             10 SW FL Christian-FL        5:03.99        
 14  Millner-Balagtas, Joshua R    11 Berkeley                  5:05.13        
 15  Kimura, Kory Q                10 Clwtr Cent Cath           5:05.21        
 16  Edmund, Mason D                8 Berkeley                  5:07.28        
 17  Hajduk, Max                   11 Out-of-Door               5:07.85        
 18  Piccarreto, Jackson T         10 Clwtr Cent Cath           5:07.92        
 19  Deady, Brantley T              9 Berkeley                  5:16.42        
 20  Murphy, Aidan                    Sarasota Christn          5:20.56        
 21  Andrews, Chase C              10 Shorecrest Prep           5:30.61        
 22  Eide, Jonathan A               9 Nside Christian           5:34.62        
 23  Eskridge, Chase B             10 SW FL Christian-FL        5:45.56        
 24  Roberts, Zachary P            07 Canterbury-FL             5:59.90        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:38.70        
  2  Tampa Prep                                                 1:44.75        
  3  Northside Christian                                        1:45.65        
  4  Marco Island Academy-FL                                    1:47.97        
  5  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)-FL                               1:48.01        
  6  Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)                                 1:49.15        
  7  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  1:51.24        
  8  Tampa Catholic                                             1:51.62        
  9  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   1:51.92        
 10  Carrollwood                                                1:53.75        
 11  Community School (Naples)-FL                               1:53.78        
 12  Oasis (Cape Coral)-FL                                      1:54.16        
 13  Bishop McLaughlin Catholic                                 1:54.70        
 14  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:54.78        
 15  Admiral Farragut (St Pete)                                 1:55.04        
 16  Canterbury (Fort Myers)-FL                                 1:55.70        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:31.35        
  2  Northside Christian                                        1:33.46        
  3  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   1:33.46        
  4  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:33.64        
  5  Tampa Prep                                                 1:34.15        
  6  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)-FL                               1:36.82        
  7  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  1:41.45        
  8  Calvary Christian (Clearwater)                             1:43.66        
  9  St Petersburg Catholic                                     1:44.61        
 10  Admiral Farragut (St Pete)                                 1:44.85        
 11  Community School (Naples)-FL                               1:45.06        
 12  Keswick Christian                                          1:45.20        
 13  Canterbury (St Petersburg)                                 1:47.31        
 14  Bishop McLaughlin Catholic                                 1:48.71        
 15  Canterbury (Fort Myers)-FL                                 1:50.45        
 16  Oasis (Cape Coral)-FL                                      1:50.94        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Donahue, Gabriela A           10 Berkeley                    57.27        
  2  Freed, Anna                   10 Bradenton Christ            58.77        
  3  Leadbetter, Lindsey J         12 Nside Christian             59.00        
  4  Weinstein, Isabella P         12 Tampa Prep                1:00.73        
  5  Reeter, Amanda R                 Bishop Verot-FL           1:02.86        
  6  Morris, Elizabeth             09 Seacrest Country-FL       1:05.05        
  7  Humpel, Olivia G                 Bishop Verot-FL           1:05.97        
  8  Quilty, Reagan N              11 Shorecrest Prep           1:06.53        
  9  Caro, Antonela                   Bishop Verot-FL           1:06.62        
 10  McCormick, Katie Erin         FR Academy                   1:06.79        
 11  Valantiejus, Isabelle V          Nside Christian           1:07.55        
 12  Nippa, Savannah R                Bishop Verot-FL           1:07.66        
 13  Miller, Sarah                 11 Shorecrest Prep           1:09.08        
 14  Emerson, Claire M              7 Shorecrest Prep           1:09.15        
 15  Bloch, Laney M                11 Oasis-FL                  1:09.45        
 16  Bianco, Emma                   9 Bradenton Christ          1:10.55        
 17  Dennis, Dabney R              12 Nside Christian           1:11.15        
 18  McThenia, Emma G               9 Canterbury-FL             1:12.04        
 19  Brooks, Cogan C               12 Cardinal Mooney           1:13.72        
 20  Caterson, Julia E             1O Berkeley                  1:13.77        
 21  Blenis, Danielle F            11 Nside Christian           1:14.21        
 22  Meyer, Alexandra              JR Bishop                    1:14.62        
 23  Siswanto, Hailley A           08 Tampa Prep                1:15.57        
 24  Herron, Emma J                   Carrollwood               1:15.76        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Baffico, Martin               12 Out-of-Door                 53.32        
  2  Leadbetter, Gordon A          10 Nside Christian             55.25        
  3  Maloney, Gray                 11 Canterbury                  55.39        
  4  Stanley, Garrett S               Bishop Verot-FL             55.88        
  5  Mills, Andrew S               12 Evan. Christian-FL          58.14        
  6  Muskepo, Misha                10 Shorecrest Prep             58.41        
  7  Showalter, Scott               9 Berkeley                    58.66        
  8  Small, Tyler                     IndianRocksChrst            59.20        
  9  Becotte, Jake R                  Community School-FL       1:02.15        
 10  Krauss, Charlie N                Community School-FL       1:03.72        
 11  Hess, Will R                  11 Shorecrest Prep           1:04.55        
 12  Hubbard, Dillon               10 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:05.02        
 13  Christensen, Jona             SO Tampa Catholic            1:05.75        
 14  Bloch, Parker J               09 Oasis-FL                  1:06.58        
 15  Ide, Kellas                      Seacrest Country-FL       1:06.99        
 16  Quintana, Nicolas             10 Oasis-FL                  1:07.41        
 17  Eide, Jonathan A               9 Nside Christian           1:08.29        
 18  Slater, Gabe S                   Carrollwood               1:08.47        
 19  Hemmert, Bryce                10 Seacrest Country-FL       1:09.10        
 20  Sieh, John-Paul                9 Berkeley                  1:09.77        
 21  Zbrozhek, David                  Admiral Farragut          1:11.11        
 22  Fiola, Sasha                   7 Canterbury                1:13.34        
 23  Turkomer, Bazman                 St Stephen's              1:13.64        
 24  Wingate, Michael              12 Canterbury                1:13.97        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Maguire, Megan M              11 Berkeley                  1:07.25        
  2  Clifton, Shae L                  Bishop Verot-FL           1:07.90        
  3  Feehery, Madison A               Community School-FL       1:08.46        
  4  Smith, Laura L                10 Tampa Prep                1:08.89        
  5  Cottage-Ramnick, Lisa M       12 Marco Island Aca-FL       1:09.15        
  6  Fannon, Alexa G               12 Berkeley                  1:10.42        
  7  Taymans, Carli E              10 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:12.48        
  8  Pepe, Katherine G             12 Cardinal Mooney           1:12.80        
  9  O'Reilly, Megan E             12 St.Pete Catholic          1:16.01        
 10  Burke, Ainsley E               7 Shorecrest Prep           1:17.03        
 11  Keane, Hannah                 11 Berkeley                  1:17.26        
 12  O'Connor, Kelly P             12 Canterbury-FL             1:17.60        
 13  Donovan, Dominique            11 Canterbury                1:17.73        
 14  Gaffney, Clare K              11 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:18.15        
 15  Iriza, Nicole                    Community School-FL       1:18.19        
 16  Ireland, Emmie                10 Admiral Farragut          1:19.67        
 17  Gonzalez-Portillo, Bella      1O Berkeley                  1:20.09        
 18  Skinner, Mariyah I             7 Shorecrest Prep           1:21.13        
 19  Faremouth, Lauren E           10 Marco Island Aca-FL       1:21.52        
 20  Paglicci, Emily                  Carrollwood               1:22.02        
 21  Nippa, Savannah R                Bishop Verot-FL           1:22.15        
 22  Golden, Abigail R             11 Tampa Prep                1:22.16        
 23  Cunniff, Kaylei T              6 Evan. Christian-FL        1:22.26        
 24  Williams, Madison N           12 Nside Christian           1:22.28        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hatoum, Ryaan M               11 Berkeley                    58.88        
  2  Carlin, John T                12 Tampa Prep                1:00.21        
  3  McGriff, Harrison             10 Admiral Farragut          1:01.49        
  4  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   1O Berkeley                  1:01.85        
  5  Szmania, Zach                 11 Out-of-Door               1:02.92        
  6  Farrow, Jarod A               12 Seacrest Country-FL       1:03.49        
  7  Bennett, Zachary T            11 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:04.54        
  8  St Louis, Justin T            11 Nside Christian           1:05.94        
  9  Tirheimer, Logan B            10 Tampa Prep                1:06.05        
 10  Probosz, Nicolas              12 St Stephen's              1:06.20        
 11  Sartania, David G             10 Shorecrest Prep           1:06.42        
 12  Grobler, Callum               10 Cardinal Mooney           1:07.10        
 13  Tirheimer, Chance D           09 Tampa Prep                1:10.03        
 14  Vlahos, Michael               12 Berkeley                  1:10.07        
 15  Lilleslatten, Camilo A           Canterbury-FL             1:10.56        
 16  Gonzalez, Carlos M            10 Shorecrest Prep           1:11.69        
 17  Bobev, Dimitre                   Cypress Creek             1:13.08        
 18  Burton, Brett                 11 Canterbury-FL             1:13.70        
 19  Melnick, Eli                     Community School-FL       1:13.74        
 20  Sarsekeyev, Damir             11 Out-of-Door               1:14.01        
 21  LeRoux, Alexander J           1O Berkeley                  1:14.10        
 22  Flannery, Robert J               Bishop Verot-FL           1:14.28        
 23  Dimaras, Panos F                 Community School-FL       1:14.65        
 24  Bella, Chase M                   Bishop Verot-FL           1:14.98        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School                                       3:40.82        
  2  Tampa Prep                                                 3:41.08        
  3  Community School (Naples)-FL                               3:46.30        
  4  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)-FL                               3:46.83        
  5  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  3:47.72        
  6  Northside Christian                                        3:54.26        
  7  Marco Island Academy-FL                                    3:59.93        
  8  Clearwater Central Catholic                                4:04.61        
  9  Evangelical Christian-FL                                   4:08.00        
 10  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     4:11.25        
 11  Oasis (Cape Coral)-FL                                      4:11.44        
 12  Bishop McLaughlin Catholic                                 4:17.61        
 13  Carrollwood                                                4:24.33        
 14  Tampa Bay Heat (Brandon)                                   4:36.46        
 15  Academy At The Lakes                                       4:44.00        
 16  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   4:53.10        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School                                       3:18.96        
  2  Clearwater Central Catholic                                3:19.44        
  3  Shorecrest Prep (St Pete)                                  3:20.96        
  4  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     3:21.41        
  5  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   3:21.50        
  6  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)-FL                               3:29.55        
  7  Northside Christian                                        3:30.32        
  8  Canterbury (St Petersburg)                                 3:48.38        
  9  Community School (Naples)-FL                               3:48.75        
 10  Tampa Prep                                                 3:50.21        
 11  Canterbury (Fort Myers)-FL                                 3:59.99        
 12  Keswick Christian                                          4:03.48        
 13  Calvary Christian (Clearwater)                             4:03.67        
 14  Seacrest Country Day (Naples)-FL                           4:04.84        
 15  Oasis (Cape Coral)-FL                                      4:12.93        
 16  Bishop McLaughlin Catholic                                 4:18.67