Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Lake Highland Prep                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Montverde                                                  1:52.13        
  2  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:53.22        
  3  Lake Placid                                                1:58.57        
  4  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   1:59.77        
  5  Cocoa Beach                                                2:00.07        
  6  Windermere Prep                                            2:00.50        
  7  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          2:03.01        
  8  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             2:03.89        
  9  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     2:04.91        
 10  John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                                 2:07.03        
 11  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  2:10.20        
 12  Jupiter Christian                                          2:14.18        
 13  The Master's Academy (Oviedo)                              2:14.48        
 14  First Academy (Orlando)                                    2:15.87        
 15  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 2:16.33        
 16  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 2:16.54        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:36.15        
  2  Montverde                                                  1:41.53        
  3  Lake Placid                                                1:47.19        
  4  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:47.65        
  5  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 1:48.78        
  6  Cocoa Beach                                                1:49.47        
  7  St Edwards (Vero Beach)                                    1:52.34        
  8  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     1:54.33        
  9  Jupiter Christian                                          1:55.10        
 10  The Master's Academy (Oviedo)                              1:57.57        
 11  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          1:57.91        
 12  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 1:58.39        
 13  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   1:59.06        
 14  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  2:03.69        
 15  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             2:05.48        
 16  Lakeland Christian                                         2:10.56        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stricklin, Sara R              8 Trinity Prep              1:55.96        
  2  Rodriguez, Mali               JR Montverde                 1:56.32        
  3  Roy, Alix C                   11 LkHighland Prep           1:57.57        
  4  Wissinger, Emily              FR Montverde                 1:58.66        
  5  Perez, Guilliana                 Montverde                 2:01.41        
  6  Schorr, Grace N                  Montverde                 2:02.01        
  7  Peterson, Skylar                 McKeel                    2:03.12        
  8  Creel, Brice M                12 Lake Placid               2:03.31        
  9  Gasner, Kaitlin J             12 Trinity Prep              2:04.55        
 10  Myers-Bochner, Zoe R          12 Trinity Prep              2:05.25        
 11  Henry (8), Ashleigh              Windermere Prep           2:06.99        
 12  Boerth-Dryden, Lara A         11 Trinity Prep              2:08.23        
 13  Brown, Haley D                11 LkHighland Prep           2:09.48        
 14  Edwards, Taryn C              12 LkHighland Prep           2:10.05        
 15  Stein, Bethany                 8 Cocoa Beach               2:10.52        
 16  Lewis, Sydney                    Lake Mary Prep            2:11.11        
 17  Teixeira (9), Isabel             Windermere Prep           2:11.83        
 18  DeFlorio, Alana                  John Carroll              2:13.14        
 19  Stark, Anna K                 JR Cocoa Beach               2:13.18        
 20  Harder, Layla                    Circle Christian          2:14.53        
 21  Rivero (12), Rafaela             Windermere Prep           2:14.79        
 22  Stern, Alexandra                 St Edwards                2:16.58        
 23  Theophelis, Ali                  West Shore                2:18.91        
 24  Gullifer, Macy                   McKeel                    2:19.78        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Curley, Hayden M              12 LkHighland Prep           1:43.11        
  2  Uttley, Luke G                10 Trinity Prep              1:43.16        
  3  Kramer, Coleman               SR St Edwards                1:43.43        
  4  Gawronski, Reese T            12 Trinity Prep              1:46.39        
  5  DeJarnett, Chase A            JR Montverde                 1:46.55        
  6  Mizell, Matthew                  Edgewood                  1:48.14        
  7  Christopher, Jared E          12 Trinity Prep              1:51.43        
  8  Botero, Tomas                 JR St Edwards                1:51.81        
  9  Muramatsu, Brennan S             Montverde                 1:52.87        
 10  Schimbeno, Devon K            10 LkHighland Prep           1:55.08        
 11  Howes, Harrison               11 Lake Placid               1:58.36        
 12  Tracz, Andrew A                  LkHighland Prep           1:58.38        
 13  Bogaert, Xander P             12 Lake Placid               1:59.61        
 14  Enkhbold, Arigbukh               Montverde                 2:03.44        
 15  Quigg, Samuel                    Edgewood                  2:03.67        
 16  Kwa, Andrew J                 11 Trinity Prep              2:04.59        
 17  Sall, Colton                  SO Cocoa Beach               2:06.28        
 18  Widick, Sebastian              8 Cocoa Beach               2:06.30        
 19  Roth, Kenneth                    McKeel                    2:06.67        
 20  Walker, Logan                 FR Cocoa Beach               2:07.08        
 21  Geitner, Zach M               11 Lake Placid               2:07.36        
 22  Lindsey, Brock R                 All Saints'               2:07.58        
 23  Grinstead, Tyler                 McKeel                    2:13.21        
 24  McQueary, Joshua              JR Melbourne CC              2:16.59        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Buddendorff, Lauren M         JR Montverde                 2:14.25        
  2  Rodriguez, Ketlyn                Montverde                 2:14.59        
  3  Hunt, Hallie N                11 Trinity Prep              2:16.05        
  4  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity              2:17.70        
  5  Beers, Brooke T                9 Trinity Prep              2:18.10        
  6  Muramatsu, Jaiden C              Montverde                 2:18.58        
  7  Gindlesperger, Elle M          6 Trinity Prep              2:19.55        
  8  Carpenter, Anna C             12 Trinity Prep              2:19.88        
  9  Foster, Emma                     McKeel                    2:20.07        
 10  Roy, Coco A                    7 LkHighland Prep           2:21.38        
 11  Kasch, Dylan                   8 LkHighland Prep           2:22.97        
 12  Owl, Katelyn                     West Shore                2:23.61        
 13  Kelso, Julia A                11 LkHighland Prep           2:25.90        
 14  Eisen, Lauren E                8 LkHighland Prep           2:26.47        
 15  Redding, Lily A               SO Circle Christian          2:26.91        
 16  Ferreira, Lauren              FR Cocoa Beach               2:29.52        
 17  Bach, Anna M                  JR Montverde                 2:30.07        
 18  Schmutzler, Sophia               First Academy             2:30.83        
 19  Rust, Saidee                  SO Cocoa Beach               2:32.66        
 20  Durso, Lauren                    Edgewood                  2:33.21        
 21  Noah, Grace                      Edgewood                  2:35.22        
 22  Moody, Emily                     Jupiter Christia          2:35.62        
 23  Welman, Rachael                  West Shore                2:37.71        
 24  Hibbard, Sarah                   McKeel                    2:42.06        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jacobs, Isaac J               11 LkHighland Prep           2:02.71        
  2  Paul, William K                  All Saints'               2:07.12        
  3  Loi, Kyle                     FR Cocoa Beach               2:07.84        
  4  Leuck, Levi                   FR Melbourne CC              2:08.10        
  5  Hudanich, Nicholas               Master's Academy          2:08.90        
  6  Mclaughlin, Aidan L           10 Trinity Prep              2:09.25        
  7  Gornto, Dylan                    West Shore                2:09.81        
  8  Ming, Peyton                   9 Lake Placid               2:11.45        
  9  Hauk, Logan                      McKeel                    2:12.43        
 10  Bishop, Hudson                   Jupiter Christia          2:12.59        
 11  Dokur, Manuel                    McKeel                    2:12.87        
 12  Dickson, Trent                   Master's Academy          2:17.04        
 13  Mariash, Samuel J              9 LkHighland Prep           2:17.46        
 14  Cecchi, Nicholas                 Montverde                 2:19.24        
 15  Brown, Joshua D                9 LkHighland Prep           2:19.60        
 16  Goodwin, Greyson              SO Cocoa Beach               2:20.39        
 17  Ross, Allan                   SR St Edwards                2:25.68        
 18  Vaccaro, Isaiah                  Jupiter Christia          2:25.77        
 19  Hopf, Alexander                  Edgewood                  2:25.85        
 20  Castillo, Ben                    West Shore                2:26.78        
 21  Carpenter, Nick W              8 Trinity Prep              2:26.80        
 22  Boley, Tanner M               11 Lake Placid               2:26.80        
 23  Cal, Emilio L                  8 Trinity Prep              2:29.89        
 24  Nguyen, Patrick               08 Holy Trinity              2:30.71        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schorr, Kaitlyn E             JR Montverde                   23.51  AA-C  
  2  Burke, Abby E                 12 LkHighland Prep             23.82        
  3  Huizenga (11), Lyndsey           Windermere Prep             24.07        
  4  Cecchi, Alexa I               FR Montverde                   24.65        
  5  Gasner, Mackenzie G           10 Trinity Prep                25.18        
  6  Svetz, Katarina A             11 LkHighland Prep             25.19        
  7  Semmen, Cambria S              8 LkHighland Prep             25.22        
  8  Steenstra, Sydnie             11 Trinity Prep                25.26        
  9  Leitao, Julia T               JR Montverde                   25.40        
 10  Sapp, Anna                    10 Lake Placid                 25.42        
 11  Boardman, Annabella C         SO Montverde                   25.73        
 12  Brown, November               12 LkHighland Prep             25.83        
 13  Henry (8), Ashleigh              Windermere Prep             26.06        
 14  Steenstra, Saskia             11 Trinity Prep                26.18        
 15  Weatherspoon, Sydney             West Shore                  26.25        
 16  Laferriere, Katie              7 Cocoa Beach                 26.51        
 17  Reback, Kemper                   Jupiter Christia            27.06        
 18  Severance, Tori F             11 Lake Placid                 27.28        
 19  Candelora, Willow                Cornerstone Ctr.            27.40        
 20  Hall, Radyn                      Edgewood                    27.40        
 21  Barrows, Ramsey                  Holy Trinity                27.51        
 22  Wegman, Gianna N                 All Saints'                 27.67        
 23  Woolworth, Victoria N         11 Trinity Prep                27.98        
 24  Greek, Megyn                     Edgewood                    28.21        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Collazo Torres, Jan M         11 Trinity Prep                21.06        
  2  De Oliveira, Lucas G          SO Montverde                   21.47        
  3  Cavacas, Thomas A             JR Montverde                   22.27        
  4  Correia, Joao S               FR Montverde                   22.64        
  5  Fonseca, Carlos                  Montverde                   23.10        
  6  Bolivar, Jonathan D           10 LkHighland Prep             23.11        
  7  Scales, Joey R                SR Cocoa Beach                 23.75        
  8  Buchholz, Josh                12 LkHighland Prep             23.81        
  9  Lawrence, Brandon                Holy Trinity                24.18        
 10  Greaves, Spencer              SR St Edwards                  24.19        
 11  Colakoglu, Kenan              11 Trinity Prep                24.30        
 12  Repperger, Jake                  West Shore                  24.31        
 13  Wilkins, Riley                   West Shore                  24.35        
 14  Russell, Derek                12 Lake Placid                 24.39        
 15  Jochum, Parker N              12 Trinity Prep                24.52        
 16  Skipper, Stuart M                All Saints'                 24.56        
 17  Oloufa, Abraham A             10 LkHighland Prep             24.69        
 18  Sall, Colton                  SO Cocoa Beach                 25.00        
 19  Hewitt, Carter                   Jupiter Christia            25.04        
 20  Melillo, Ryan                    Jupiter Christia            25.47        
 21  Heuser, Dustin                   West Shore                  25.62        
 22  Hardy, Sebastian                 Master's Academy            25.78        
 23  DeLegge, Jackson              10 Lakeland Chrstn             25.81        
 24  Smoak, Gabe                   12 Lake Placid                 25.82        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schmadeke, Lana                  Edgewood                   422.80        
  2  Snider, Lauren                12 LkHighland Prep            415.45        
  3  Barker, Sarah                    Holy Trinity               404.85        
  4  Fink (12), Nina                  Windermere Prep            375.10        
  5  Garcia, Ashley J              11 Trinity Prep               350.85        
  6  Seifert, Lauren                  West Shore                 342.55        
  7  Jessup, Naomi                  8 Cocoa Beach                332.95        
  8  Lerner (9), Nicole               Windermere Prep            330.10        
  9  Lee, Megan                       West Shore                 310.40        
 10  Orcutt, Amanda B                 All Saints'                307.30        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mixon, Gerald                    All Saints'                466.15        
  2  Blizard (9), Ben                 Windermere Prep            464.50        
  3  Wyatt, Lucas                  12 Frostproof                 420.30        
  4  Hall, Hunter                  12 Lake Placid                419.25        
  5  Burke, James                     Holy Trinity               404.00        
  6  Wright, Killian J                All Saints'                402.65        
  7  Rachid, Jacem M                  All Saints'                381.45        
  8  Santiago, Nicholas             7 Trinity Prep               339.45        
  9  Bogdahn, Garrison I              All Saints'                312.20        
 10  Sands, Scott                   9 LkHighland Prep            308.70        
 11  Musick, Remington             11 Lakeland Chrstn            297.65        
 12  Green, Corey                     McKeel                     285.85        
 13  Hathaway, Parker               7 Cocoa Beach                282.65        
 14  Bonell, Caleb                 FR Cocoa Beach                280.10        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Olivardia, Grace A            12 Trinity Prep                58.35        
  2  Da Cruz, Julia F              JR Montverde                   59.00        
  3  Estrada, Brady N              JR Montverde                   59.56        
  4  Redding, Sophie               SR Circle Christian          1:00.17        
  5  Scaramuzza (8), Marcela          Windermere Prep           1:00.17        
  6  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity              1:01.38        
  7  Sapp, Anna                    10 Lake Placid               1:01.45        
  8  Carpenter, Anna C             12 Trinity Prep              1:01.84        
  9  Heidish, Summer P             12 Trinity Prep              1:02.16        
 10  Muramatsu, Jaiden C              Montverde                 1:02.37        
 11  Angove, Cali                  SR Cocoa Beach               1:02.90        
 12  Teixeira (9), Isabel             Windermere Prep           1:03.47        
 13  Callan, Sawyer T              12 Trinity Prep              1:03.86        
 14  Brashear, Lauren E            JR Circle Christian          1:04.03        
 15  Edwards, Taryn C              12 LkHighland Prep           1:05.53        
 16  McGarrigle, Lindsay M         FR Brevard Heat              1:07.73        
 17  Daigle, Casey                    John Carroll              1:09.16        
 18  Wegman, Gianna N                 All Saints'               1:09.92        
 19  Lewis, Sydney                    Lake Mary Prep            1:10.09        
 20  Middlebrooks, Ava                Holy Trinity              1:10.70        
 21  Welman, Rachael                  West Shore                1:10.80        
 22  McKeever, Shelby                 West Shore                1:10.87        
 23  Nicholas, Sophia                 McKeel                    1:11.03        
 24  Moody, Emily                     Jupiter Christia          1:12.82        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Degtyar, Matthew A            12 Trinity Prep                51.78        
  2  Moses, Arrington P            12 Trinity Prep                54.24        
  3  Harding, William F               All Saints'                 55.79        
  4  Rodriguez-Murray, Patrick     11 Trinity Prep                56.30        
  5  Bolivar, Jonathan D           10 LkHighland Prep             56.62        
  6  Loi, Kyle                     FR Cocoa Beach                 57.06        
  7  Howes, Harrison               11 Lake Placid                 57.16        
  8  Muramatsu, Brennan S             Montverde                   58.44        
  9  Gornto, Dylan                    West Shore                  58.56        
 10  Spies, Alex M                    Holy Trinity              1:01.45        
 11  Moon, Seth                    11 Lake Placid               1:01.46        
 12  Chon, Nathaniel A                Circle Christian          1:02.19        
 13  Colakoglu, Kenan              11 Trinity Prep              1:02.67        
 14  Widick, Sebastian              8 Cocoa Beach               1:02.67        
 15  Ross, Allan                   SR St Edwards                1:03.00        
 16  Mariash, Samuel J              9 LkHighland Prep           1:03.03        
 17  Lindsey, Brock R                 All Saints'               1:03.62        
 18  Valentin, Emanuel                McKeel                    1:04.66        
 19  Thomas, Micah                    McKeel                    1:05.01        
 20  Mejia, Alejandro              JR Melbourne CC              1:06.36        
 21  Vaccaro, Isaiah                  Jupiter Christia          1:06.73        
 22  Buchholz, Josh                12 LkHighland Prep           1:07.28        
 23  Sigrist, Luke J               12 Lake Placid               1:08.38        
 24  Cloninger, Parker             11 Lake Placid               1:08.74        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schorr, Kaitlyn E             JR Montverde                   51.95        
  2  Rodriguez, Mali               JR Montverde                   52.99        
  3  Schwarz, Jenessa N            10 Trinity Prep                53.03        
  4  Cecchi, Alexa I               FR Montverde                   54.15        
  5  Leitao, Julia T               JR Montverde                   54.97        
  6  Huizenga (11), Lyndsey           Windermere Prep             55.04        
  7  Steenstra, Sydnie             11 Trinity Prep                55.53        
  8  Gasner, Mackenzie G           10 Trinity Prep                56.23        
  9  Creel, Brice M                12 Lake Placid                 56.45        
 10  Semmen, Cambria S              8 LkHighland Prep             56.52        
 11  Steenstra, Saskia             11 Trinity Prep                57.70        
 12  Semmen, Kara L                11 LkHighland Prep             57.73        
 13  DeFlorio, Alana                  John Carroll                57.93        
 14  Spies, Daniela                   Holy Trinity                58.08        
 15  Theophelis, Phoebe               West Shore                  58.12        
 16  Reback, Kemper                   Jupiter Christia            58.15        
 17  Rust, Delainee                SR Cocoa Beach                 58.40        
 18  Barrows, Ramsey                  Holy Trinity                59.20        
 19  Laferriere, Katie              7 Cocoa Beach                 59.23        
 20  Hall, Radyn                      Edgewood                    59.73        
 21  Paredes, Emma                    Master's Academy          1:00.04        
 22  Willmot, Tatum                   John Carroll              1:00.36        
 23  Candelora, Willow                Cornerstone Ctr.          1:00.60        
 24  Elmhorst, Kelsey                 McKeel                    1:03.20        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Collazo Torres, Jan M         11 Trinity Prep                46.58        
  2  Uttley, Luke G                10 Trinity Prep                47.00        
  3  De Oliveira, Lucas G          SO Montverde                   47.94        
  4  Gawronski, Reese T            12 Trinity Prep                48.41        
  5  Cavacas, Thomas A             JR Montverde                   49.35        
  6  Scales, Joey R                SR Cocoa Beach                 53.42        
  7  Repperger, Jake                  West Shore                  54.06        
  8  Oloufa, Abraham A             10 LkHighland Prep             54.08        
  9  Russell, Derek                12 Lake Placid                 54.15        
 10  Wilkins, Riley                   West Shore                  54.64        
 11  Loi, Kenneth                  SO Cocoa Beach                 54.81        
 12  Brown, Joshua D                9 LkHighland Prep             55.10        
 13  Skipper, Stuart M                All Saints'                 55.40        
 14  Lawrence, Brandon                Holy Trinity                55.66        
 15  Boley, Tanner M               11 Lake Placid                 55.69        
 16  Frey, Joseph                     Edgewood                    56.56        
 17  Hawks, Sawyer                    McKeel                      56.99        
 18  Harrell, Jackson                 McKeel                      57.77        
 19  Bishop, Jackson                  Jupiter Christia            58.86        
 20  Ramadan, Sami                    West Shore                  58.86        
 21  Kassler, Caleb                   McKeel                      59.28        
 22  McBride (11), William            Windermere Prep             59.30        
 23  Smoak, Gabe                   12 Lake Placid                 59.54        
 24  Hardy, Sebastian                 Master's Academy            59.59        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Roy, Alix C                   11 LkHighland Prep           5:08.51        
  2  Perez, Guilliana                 Montverde                 5:15.40        
  3  Da Cruz, Julia F              JR Montverde                 5:18.22        
  4  Stricklin, Sara R              8 Trinity Prep              5:24.05        
  5  Schorr, Grace N                  Montverde                 5:29.86        
  6  Myers-Bochner, Zoe R          12 Trinity Prep              5:31.94        
  7  Owl, Katelyn                     West Shore                5:31.96        
  8  Hunt, Hallie N                11 Trinity Prep              5:33.16        
  9  Roy, Coco A                    7 LkHighland Prep           5:33.53        
 10  Peterson, Skylar                 McKeel                    5:35.45        
 11  Kasch, Dylan                   8 LkHighland Prep           5:37.05        
 12  Gasner, Kaitlin J             12 Trinity Prep              5:38.19        
 13  Brown, Haley D                11 LkHighland Prep           5:38.86        
 14  Angove, Cali                  SR Cocoa Beach               5:38.93        
 15  Lewin, Kendall M              FR Montverde                 5:39.50        
 16  Mooring, Emma L               12 Lake Placid               5:51.90        
 17  Stein, Bethany                 8 Cocoa Beach               5:55.76        
 18  Stern, Alexandra                 St Edwards                5:56.79        
 19  Harder, Layla                    Circle Christian          6:02.01        
 20  Nicholas, Sophia                 McKeel                    6:03.49        
 21  Ferreira, Lauren              FR Cocoa Beach               6:04.01        
 22  Meeker, Ashley                   Covenant Christi          6:09.63        
 23  Hudanich, Mia                    Master's Academy          6:10.70        
 24  Theophelis, Ali                  West Shore                6:13.02        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Curley, Hayden M              12 LkHighland Prep           4:37.90        
  2  Kramer, Coleman               SR St Edwards                4:41.77        
  3  DeJarnett, Chase A            JR Montverde                 4:50.61        
  4  Botero, Tomas                 JR St Edwards                4:58.50        
  5  Christopher, Jared E          12 Trinity Prep              5:00.10        
  6  Rodriguez-Murray, Patrick     11 Trinity Prep              5:02.45        
  7  Harding, William F               All Saints'               5:16.30        
  8  Tracz, Andrew A                  LkHighland Prep           5:17.09        
  9  Spies, Alex M                    Holy Trinity              5:20.68        
 10  Chon, Nathaniel A                Circle Christian          5:28.56        
 11  Quigg, Samuel                    Edgewood                  5:30.15        
 12  Camps, Christian                 West Shore                5:31.12        
 13  Roberts, Alexander E           9 Trinity Prep              5:34.02        
 14  Enkhbold, Arigbukh               Montverde                 5:34.80        
 15  Roth, Kenneth                    McKeel                    5:36.77        
 16  Paul, Andrew B                   All Saints'               5:41.70        
 17  Valentin, Emanuel                McKeel                    5:47.27        
 18  Walker, Logan                 FR Cocoa Beach               5:53.03        
 19  Geitner, Zach M               11 Lake Placid               5:53.66        
 20  Pollard, Tyler T              11 Lake Placid               5:55.33        
 21  Hibbard, Seth                    McKeel                    5:55.36        
 22  Cal, Emilio L                  8 Trinity Prep              5:55.65        
 23  Hamlin, Jacob                    Cornerstone Ctr.          5:56.34        
 24  Nguyen, Patrick               08 Holy Trinity              6:00.61        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Montverde                                                  1:37.86        
  2  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:38.26        
  3  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:43.62        
  4  Windermere Prep                                            1:46.17        
  5  Cocoa Beach                                                1:49.41        
  6  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   1:49.62        
  7  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     1:50.06        
  8  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  1:53.58        
  9  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          1:55.42        
 10  Jupiter Christian                                          1:55.43        
 11  Lake Placid                                                1:57.41        
 12  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 1:59.37        
 13  Lakeland Christian                                         2:00.36        
 14  Brevard Heat Palm Bay                                      2:01.22        
 15  First Academy (Orlando)                                    2:01.52        
 16  St Edwards (Vero Beach)                                    2:03.15        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:26.76        
  2  Montverde                                                  1:29.30        
  3  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:34.60        
  4  Lake Placid                                                1:36.83        
  5  St Edwards (Vero Beach)                                    1:37.11        
  6  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     1:37.92        
  7  Cocoa Beach                                                1:39.90        
  8  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  1:40.87        
  9  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          1:42.47        
 10  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 1:42.84        
 11  Jupiter Christian                                          1:43.23        
 12  Lakeland Christian                                         1:46.82        
 13  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 1:48.93        
 14  Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)                               1:49.92        
 15  John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                                 1:52.47        
 16  First Academy (Orlando)                                    1:53.42        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Olivardia, Grace A            12 Trinity Prep                57.55        
  2  Burke, Abby E                 12 LkHighland Prep             57.83        
  3  Svetz, Katarina A             11 LkHighland Prep           1:00.78        
  4  Redding, Sophie               SR Circle Christian          1:01.27        
  5  Wissinger, Emily              FR Montverde                 1:01.38        
  6  Callan, Sawyer T              12 Trinity Prep              1:02.29        
  7  Heidish, Summer P             12 Trinity Prep              1:02.67        
  8  Foster, Emma                     McKeel                    1:03.36        
  9  Weatherspoon, Sydney             West Shore                1:05.14        
 10  Rust, Saidee                  SO Cocoa Beach               1:05.21        
 11  Redding, Lily A               SO Circle Christian          1:06.87        
 12  Turnquist, Taylor M           FR Montverde                 1:07.55        
 13  Brashear, Lauren E            JR Circle Christian          1:08.50        
 14  Boerth-Dryden, Lara A         11 Trinity Prep              1:09.27        
 15  Menashi, Anisha                  Holy Trinity              1:09.29        
 16  Rivero (12), Rafaela             Windermere Prep           1:10.68        
 17  Semmen, Kara L                11 LkHighland Prep           1:10.82        
 18  Fargo, Tess                      Holy Trinity              1:11.87        
 19  McGarrigle, Lindsay M         FR Brevard Heat              1:12.47        
 20  DeSantis, Chloe                  West Shore                1:12.94        
 21  Perez (8), Camila                Windermere Prep           1:13.17        
 22  Walker, Ella                   7 Cocoa Beach               1:14.46        
 23  Grubb, Katherine              10 Lakeland Chrstn           1:14.52        
 24  Almeda, Jasmine                  Edgewood                  1:15.91        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Degtyar, Matthew A            12 Trinity Prep                53.32        
  2  Mizell, Matthew                  Edgewood                    53.61        
  3  Jacobs, Isaac J               11 LkHighland Prep             55.99        
  4  Ferreira, Thiago G            JR Montverde                   57.09        
  5  Moses, Arrington P            12 Trinity Prep                57.72        
  6  Bishop, Hudson                   Jupiter Christia            57.73        
  7  Hewitt, Carter                   Jupiter Christia          1:00.79        
  8  Loi, Kenneth                  SO Cocoa Beach               1:01.71        
  9  Kwa, Andrew J                 11 Trinity Prep              1:03.25        
 10  Roberts, Alexander E           9 Trinity Prep              1:03.38        
 11  Lemstrom, Tate                   West Shore                1:03.94        
 12  Thomas, Micah                    McKeel                    1:04.53        
 13  Segina, Dominic               FR Melbourne CC              1:05.92        
 14  Cecchi, Nicholas                 Montverde                 1:06.09        
 15  Pollard, Tyler T              11 Lake Placid               1:06.68        
 16  Paul, Andrew B                   All Saints'               1:08.97        
 17  Hibbard, Seth                    McKeel                    1:09.68        
 18  McQueary, Joshua              JR Melbourne CC              1:11.08        
 19  Camps, Christian                 West Shore                1:11.24        
 20  Kemp, Austin                     First Academy             1:12.42        
 21  Bartelt, Logan                   Master's Academy          1:14.11        
 22  Scott, Tyler                     John Carroll              1:14.66        
 23  Widick, Cooper                11 Sante Fe Cath             1:14.69        
 24  Forni, Miles M                   All Saints'               1:14.76        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Celuch, Jessica G             10 Trinity Prep              1:08.56        
  2  Schwarz, Jenessa N            10 Trinity Prep              1:08.95        
  3  Rodriguez, Ketlyn                Montverde                 1:08.96        
  4  Boardman, Annabella C         SO Montverde                 1:09.14        
  5  Scaramuzza (8), Marcela          Windermere Prep           1:09.32        
  6  Brown, November               12 LkHighland Prep           1:10.63        
  7  Gindlesperger, Elle M          6 Trinity Prep              1:11.38        
  8  Beers, Brooke T                9 Trinity Prep              1:11.43        
  9  Spies, Daniela                   Holy Trinity              1:12.08        
 10  Buddendorff, Lauren M         JR Montverde                 1:12.65        
 11  Rust, Delainee                SR Cocoa Beach               1:12.92        
 12  Mooring, Emma L               12 Lake Placid               1:14.15        
 13  McKeever, Shelby                 West Shore                1:14.99        
 14  Kelso, Julia A                11 LkHighland Prep           1:16.47        
 15  Schmutzler, Sophia               First Academy             1:16.51        
 16  Noah, Grace                      Edgewood                  1:17.08        
 17  Durso, Lauren                    Edgewood                  1:17.20        
 18  Morgan, Amber G                  Montverde                 1:17.99        
 19  Willmot, Tatum                   John Carroll              1:19.02        
 20  Elmhorst, Kelsey                 McKeel                    1:19.12        
 21  Waller, Jayma                 11 Lake Placid               1:19.64        
 22  Bernheim (10), Erin              Windermere Prep           1:20.67        
 23  McDonough, Jillian               McKeel                    1:21.26        
 24  Jones, Cassie                    Edgewood                  1:23.53        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fonseca, Carlos                  Montverde                 1:01.30        
  2  Mclaughlin, Aidan L           10 Trinity Prep              1:01.48        
  3  Quiterio, Felipe                 Montverde                 1:02.23        
  4  Correia, Joao S               FR Montverde                 1:04.39        
  5  Greaves, Spencer              SR St Edwards                1:05.05        
  6  Schimbeno, Devon K            10 LkHighland Prep           1:05.47        
  7  Hudanich, Nicholas               Master's Academy          1:05.81        
  8  Bogaert, Xander P             12 Lake Placid               1:06.88        
  9  Paul, William K                  All Saints'               1:07.21        
 10  Dokur, Manuel                    McKeel                    1:07.64        
 11  Moon, Seth                    11 Lake Placid               1:07.78        
 12  Hauk, Logan                      McKeel                    1:08.16        
 13  Yin, Ruixi C                     All Saints'               1:08.48        
 14  Leuck, Levi                   FR Melbourne CC              1:08.90        
 15  Dickson, Trent                   Master's Academy          1:08.95        
 16  Goodwin, Greyson              SO Cocoa Beach               1:09.14        
 17  Castillo, Ben                    West Shore                1:09.60        
 18  Hopf, Alexander                  Edgewood                  1:10.32        
 19  Carpenter, Nick W              8 Trinity Prep              1:12.99        
 20  Pletcher, Ryan                SR Cocoa Beach               1:13.02        
 21  Steele, Drew                     Edgewood                  1:13.66        
 22  Lynn, Eli                        McKeel                    1:13.70        
 23  Frey, Joseph                     Edgewood                  1:14.20        
 24  Guo (12), Joseph                 Windermere Prep           1:16.04        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Montverde                                                  3:35.89        
  2  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:38.82        
  3  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:44.43        
  4  Lake Placid                                                3:51.63        
  5  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     3:57.64        
  6  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          4:00.62        
  7  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             4:05.28        
  8  Windermere Prep                                            4:06.28        
  9  Cocoa Beach                                                4:07.65        
 10  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  4:20.09        
 11  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 4:30.94        
 12  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   4:31.65        
 13  The Master's Academy (Oviedo)                              4:37.39        
 14  Brevard Heat Palm Bay                                      4:46.26        
 15  Jupiter Christian                                          4:50.12        
 16  Frostproof                                                 5:12.14        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:13.06        
  2  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:27.60        
  3  Montverde                                                  3:31.11        
  4  Cocoa Beach                                                3:34.14        
  5  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     3:36.62        
  6  Lake Placid                                                3:36.76        
  7  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 3:38.06        
  8  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          3:41.25        
  9  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  3:47.42        
 10  Jupiter Christian                                          3:49.80        
 11  The Master's Academy (Oviedo)                              3:52.44        
 12  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   3:58.34        
 13  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             4:06.28        
 14  Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)                               4:12.90        
 15  Lakeland Christian                                         4:12.97        
 16  Windermere Prep                                            4:18.19