Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/26/2017 07:53 PM
                     2017 FHSAA 3A District 9 Championship                     
                       Hosted By: Charlotte High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:39.25        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State: * 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
        Pool: @ 1:51.48  10/30/2013 Gulf Coast (Naples)                        
                         E Haan, N Fistrovic, K Tennant, N Gillen          
                1:44.91  AA-A
                1:46.69  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estero High School                                          1:55.80        
     1) Walsh, Jessie E 12              2) Harms, Kyleigh R 10            
     3) Burnett, Maggi G 9              4) Puckett, Mikayla C 10          
                  30.16     1:01.70 (31.54)     1:30.35 (28.65)     1:55.80 (25.45)
  2 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:56.73        
     1) Slaboch, Haley 09               2) Moran, Rachel 09               
     3) Nero, Kallie 09                 4) Boling, Brooke 10              
                  31.38     1:03.58 (32.20)     1:32.15 (28.57)     1:56.73 (24.58)
  3 Barron Collier                                              1:57.31        
     1) Noe, Rylie 09                   2) Hendrickx, Zoe 10              
     3) Marsala, Isabella 11            4) Havig, Maquinn 09              
                  30.37     1:03.91 (33.54)     1:32.49 (28.58)     1:57.31 (24.82)
  4 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:58.62        
     1) Barnes, Micah R 10              2) Eaton, Grace 9                 
     3) Nelson, Karys K 9               4) Hackenberg, Aliyah M 9         
                  29.36     1:01.36 (32.00)     1:31.16 (29.80)     1:58.62 (27.46)
  5 Fort Myers                                                  1:59.16        
     1) Baron, Madi N 11                2) Schenk, Ellie M 11             
     3) Starling, Sydni C 9             4) Fiore, Madi R 10               
                  29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)     1:32.48 (29.88)     1:59.16 (26.68)
  6 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      2:01.89        
     1) Shepherd, Gabriella 11          2) Fhon, Camila 09                
     3) Loayza, Carolina 09             4) McLaughlin, Mikaila 11         
                  29.54     1:05.67 (36.13)     1:33.99 (28.32)     2:01.89 (27.90)
  7 Naples High School                                          2:06.55        
     1) Poorman, Lily FR                2) Eisold, Annalise JR            
     3) Van Dien, Alexis SO             4) Tureskis, Ashley SR            
                  33.02                             1:38.27 ( )     2:06.55 (28.28)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            2:13.38        
     1) Langius, Phoebe M 11            2) Russell, Brianna 12            
     3) Wadding, Alexis K 10            4) Gatof, Sarah G 10              
                  33.71     1:14.60 (40.89)     1:43.67 (29.07)     2:13.38 (29.71)
  9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:26.50        
     1) Mocco, Courtney 10              2) Franz, Hanna 12                
     3) Nadelman, Michelle 10           4) Latimer, Marissa 10            
                  38.41     1:18.23 (39.82)     1:55.49 (37.26)     2:26.50 (31.01)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              2:52.57        
     1) Badillo, Litzy 10               2) Mesa, Aintzane 12              
     3) Padilla, Natalie 10             4) Pabon, Jeilah 12               
                  52.22     1:43.31 (51.09)     2:20.88 (37.57)     2:52.57 (31.69)
 11 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                      2:53.26        
     1) Kukla, Sophia 12                2) Marra, Maggie 11               
     3) Bartlett, Ariana 10             4) Kelley, Shannon 12             
                                1:33.65 ( )     2:14.76 (41.11)     2:53.26 (38.50)
 12 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       3:07.98        
     1) Rhau, Sabrina 11                2) Ellis, Serenity 11             
     3) Cruz, Claudia 09                4) Gonzalez, Sabrina 10           
                  51.41     1:45.20 (53.79)     2:18.76 (33.56)     3:07.98 (49.22)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor School, TN                          
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: * 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
        Pool: @ 1:40.63   9/30/2017 Naples High School, NAPL                   
                         A Guidobono, M Limbacher, R Ellison, D Olmsted    
                1:33.53  AA-A
                1:35.18  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naples High School                                          1:40.66        
     1) Guidobono, Ayden SR             2) Limbacher, Matthew SR          
     3) Ellison, Robert SR              4) Olmsted, Davis SR              
                  27.49       53.39 (25.90)     1:18.98 (25.59)     1:40.66 (21.68)
  2 Barron Collier                                              1:41.01        
     1) Foster, Alex R 12               2) Garner, Andrew 09              
     3) Sunyak, Anton 10                4) Mattson, Nick J 12             
                  26.68       54.58 (27.90)     1:19.05 (24.47)     1:41.01 (21.96)
  3 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:45.03        
     1) Gillen, Emmett 11               2) LaPuma, Frank 11               
     3) Gutknecht, Cole 12              4) Roy, Collin 09                 
                  26.03       57.27 (31.24)     1:22.16 (24.89)     1:45.03 (22.87)
  4 Fort Myers                                                  1:47.14        
     1) Dolly, Cameron D 11             2) Brent, Michael A 10            
     3) Gorenyuk, Jacob M 11            4) Griffith, Chael T 11           
                  26.67       57.96 (31.29)     1:22.73 (24.77)     1:47.14 (24.41)
  5 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:48.80        
     1) Eaton, Joshua 11                2) Gallup, Terrin G 10            
     3) Coward, Tyler J 11              4) Mason, Russel I 9              
                  26.31       56.82 (30.51)     1:23.71 (26.89)     1:48.80 (25.09)
  6 Estero High School                                          1:54.25        
     1) Fick, CJ M 9                    2) Hernandez, Alejandro J 12      
     3) Subbert, Alex W 12              4) Malestein, Colin W 9           
                  31.08     1:02.15 (31.07)     1:28.48 (26.33)     1:54.25 (25.77)
  7 South Fort Myers                                            2:01.60        
     1) Vasquez, Giovanni 11            2) Nenninger, Seth 10             
     3) Stratman, Stefan G 12           4) Lancrerot, Julien 12           
                  32.70     1:08.18 (35.48)     1:36.22 (28.04)     2:01.60 (25.38)
  8 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:02.66        
     1) Smith, Hunter 11                2) Swartz, AJ 11                  
     3) Thompson, Chaz 10               4) Tucker, Carter 11              
                  28.19     1:06.12 (37.93)     1:35.86 (29.74)     2:02.66 (26.80)
  9 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                      2:11.35        
     1) Thomas, David 12                2) Reynaert, Robert 11            
     3) Barbieri, Carlo 12              4) Greene, Patrick 9              
                  38.49     1:15.28 (36.79)     1:43.35 (28.07)     2:11.35 (28.00)
 10 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      2:21.63        
     1) Moreland, Jack 09               2) Driggs, Oliver 11              
     3) Alvarez, Gabriel 11             4) Turpin, Kole 11                
                  36.23     1:18.49 (42.26)     1:53.01 (34.52)     2:21.63 (28.62)
 11 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       2:28.12        
     1) Phillips, Riley 09              2) Concepcion, Nathaniel 10       
     3) Williams, Spencer 10            4) Perdue, Nicholas 11            
                  38.52     1:26.94 (48.42)     1:58.43 (31.49)     2:28.12 (29.69)
 -- East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                                   DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Sierra, Anthony 09              2) Vazquez, Javier 12             
     3) Van Note, Paul 11               4) Clemons, Chad 11               
                  45.54     1:17.63 (32.09)     1:50.82 (33.19)          DQ (32.48)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: * 1:44.31        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
        Pool: @ 1:51.63  10/30/2013 Hannah L James, CHAR                       
                1:48.82  AA-A
                1:50.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Gabriella       11 Riverdale                      1:58.22        
                  27.87       57.69 (29.82)     1:27.73 (30.04)     1:58.22 (30.49)
  2 Havig, Maquinn            09 Barron Collier                 1:59.82        
                  28.62       59.22 (30.60)     1:29.33 (30.11)     1:59.82 (30.49)
  3 Marsala, Isabella         11 Barron Collier                 2:01.06        
                  28.51       58.78 (30.27)     1:29.91 (31.13)     2:01.06 (31.15)
  4 Fiore, McKenna L           9 Estero                         2:04.43        
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:32.61 (32.32)     2:04.43 (31.82)
  5 Hauser, Makailey K        11 Estero                         2:04.99        
                  29.32     1:00.27 (30.95)     1:32.12 (31.85)     2:04.99 (32.87)
  6 Tureskis, Ashley          SR Naples                         2:06.40        
                  29.50     1:01.67 (32.17)     1:34.51 (32.84)     2:06.40 (31.89)
  6 Noe, Rylie                09 Barron Collier                 2:06.40        
                  28.86     1:00.19 (31.33)     1:32.98 (32.79)     2:06.40 (33.42)
  8 Goede, Kailey             12 Gulf Coast                     2:06.43        
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)     1:33.97 (32.66)     2:06.43 (32.46)
  9 Starling, Sydni C          9 Fort Myers                     2:07.32        
                  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)     1:33.96 (33.04)     2:07.32 (33.36)
 10 Jacobson, Shelby R        12 Estero                         2:08.33        
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:35.01 (32.73)     2:08.33 (33.32)
 11 Poorman, Lily             FR Naples                         2:10.94        
                  29.31     1:02.19 (32.88)     1:37.00 (34.81)     2:10.94 (33.94)
 12 Boland, Danielle          09 Gulf Coast                     2:10.97        
                  29.79     1:02.64 (32.85)     1:37.11 (34.47)     2:10.97 (33.86)
 13 Dobrydney, Ava            10 Gulf Coast                     2:11.28        
                  31.02     1:04.11 (33.09)     1:38.17 (34.06)     2:11.28 (33.11)
 14 Subbert, Makenna L        12 Estero                         2:14.49        
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)     1:37.17 (35.31)     2:14.49 (37.32)
 15 McCollum, Jordan L        10 Fort Myers                     2:15.07        
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)     1:40.24 (35.59)     2:15.07 (34.83)
 16 Fhon, Lia                 11 Riverdale                      2:15.49        
                  30.70     1:05.45 (34.75)     1:40.93 (35.48)     2:15.49 (34.56)
 16 Gillen, Maeve             09 Gulf Coast                     2:15.49        
                  30.50     1:04.07 (33.57)     1:39.48 (35.41)     2:15.49 (36.01)
 18 Cossio, Danielle          09 Riverdale                      2:16.45        
                  31.26     1:06.55 (35.29)     1:42.40 (35.85)     2:16.45 (34.05)
 19 Popowski, Sasha G         10 Charlotte                      2:16.76        
                  32.13     1:06.58 (34.45)     1:42.33 (35.75)     2:16.76 (34.43)
 20 Connor, Rebecka M         12 Barron Collier                 2:17.41        
                  29.96     1:03.87 (33.91)     1:40.36 (36.49)     2:17.41 (37.05)
 21 Roehrig, Emma M           12 Charlotte                      2:17.73        
                  31.28     1:04.83 (33.55)     1:40.94 (36.11)     2:17.73 (36.79)
 22 Verwest, Elisabeth        10 Riverdale                      2:20.10        
                  29.62     1:04.17 (34.55)     1:41.29 (37.12)     2:20.10 (38.81)
 23 Van Dien, Alexis          SO Naples                         2:23.84        
                  33.55     1:09.63 (36.08)     1:46.97 (37.34)     2:23.84 (36.87)
 24 Montes, Paulina           10 Palmetto Ridge                 2:46.90        
                  38.04     1:20.46 (42.42)     2:04.17 (43.71)     2:46.90 (42.73)
 25 Jones, Fallon             SO Naples                         2:46.92        
                  35.72     1:18.51 (42.79)     2:04.52 (46.01)     2:46.92 (42.40)
 26 Cruz, Claudia             09 Lehigh                         2:48.25        
                  37.67     1:21.46 (43.79)     2:06.73 (45.27)     2:48.25 (41.52)
 27 Kukla, Sophia             12 Ida Baker                      2:50.06        
                  39.58     1:22.98 (43.40)     2:07.20 (44.22)     2:50.06 (42.86)
 28 Cintron, Jaslyn           11 South Fort Myers               3:00.85        
                  38.90     1:24.97 (46.07)     2:14.04 (49.07)     3:00.85 (46.81)
 29 Flores, Vixana            12 Palmetto Ridge                 3:06.13        
                  43.58     1:31.73 (48.15)   3:06.13 (1:34.40)                    
 30 De Lucia, Ayuni            9 Palmetto Ridge                 3:07.49        
                  40.89     1:28.42 (47.53)     2:18.90 (50.48)     3:07.49 (48.59)
 31 Nichols, Elizabeth         9 South Fort Myers               3:12.17        
                  42.72     1:32.39 (49.67)     2:24.24 (51.85)     3:12.17 (47.93)
 32 Red, Alyssa                9 Palmetto Ridge                 3:14.01        
                  42.01     1:31.65 (49.64)     2:23.80 (52.15)     3:14.01 (50.21)
 33 Mesa, Aintzane            12 East Lee County                3:47.77        
                  47.85     1:46.49 (58.64)   2:51.29 (1:04.80)     3:47.77 (56.48)
 -- Miville, Maxime L         12 Fort Myers                          DQ        
      False start
                  30.19     1:03.89 (33.70)     1:39.72 (35.83)          DQ (36.03)
 -- Moorey, Madeline          11 Fort Myers                          NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.26        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: * 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
        Pool: @ 1:41.19   9/19/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                     
                1:38.63  AA-A
                1:40.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brent, Michael A          10 Fort Myers                     1:49.40        
                  25.35       52.66 (27.31)     1:21.04 (28.38)     1:49.40 (28.36)
  2 Madsen, Oscar R           11 Barron Collier                 1:49.70        
                  26.14       54.46 (28.32)     1:22.54 (28.08)     1:49.70 (27.16)
  3 Keller, Casey S           11 Charlotte                      1:53.69        
                  26.73       55.28 (28.55)     1:24.65 (29.37)     1:53.69 (29.04)
  4 Coward, Tyler J           11 Charlotte                      1:54.79        
                  26.70       55.67 (28.97)     1:25.32 (29.65)     1:54.79 (29.47)
  5 Eisen, Carl D             11 Charlotte                      1:55.84        
                  26.64       55.53 (28.89)     1:25.52 (29.99)     1:55.84 (30.32)
  6 Ellison, Robert           SR Naples                         1:57.25        
                  27.16       56.66 (29.50)     1:27.42 (30.76)     1:57.25 (29.83)
  7 Bowles, Rory              11 Gulf Coast                     1:59.81        
                  27.78       57.70 (29.92)     1:28.41 (30.71)     1:59.81 (31.40)
  8 Brylowski, Gavin          10 Gulf Coast                     2:02.74        
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)     1:30.83 (31.93)     2:02.74 (31.91)
  9 Villasante, Jeremiah      11 Barron Collier                 2:06.15        
                  29.16     1:00.74 (31.58)     1:33.65 (32.91)     2:06.15 (32.50)
 10 Gallup, Chanler J         12 Charlotte                      2:08.42        
                  29.32     1:00.54 (31.22)     1:33.87 (33.33)     2:08.42 (34.55)
 11 Angeles, Keegan R         12 Barron Collier                 2:09.32        
                  28.80     1:00.81 (32.01)     1:34.88 (34.07)     2:09.32 (34.44)
 12 Shaw, Justin              SO Naples                         2:12.28        
                  30.36     1:04.85 (34.49)     1:39.24 (34.39)     2:12.28 (33.04)
 13 Hemmer, Jaxon             SO Naples                         2:13.12        
                  29.57     1:03.51 (33.94)   2:13.12 (1:09.61)                    
 14 Enke, Matt T              12 Fort Myers                     2:16.17        
                  28.53   1:38.22 (1:09.69)     2:16.17 (37.95)                    
 15 Moreland, Jack            09 Riverdale                      2:17.85        
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)     1:42.41 (36.04)     2:17.85 (35.44)
 16 Wolner-Lawrence, Stephen  SO Naples                         2:17.99        
                  30.00     1:05.51 (35.51)     1:42.40 (36.89)     2:17.99 (35.59)
 17 Andalia, Christopher      09 Riverdale                      2:19.24        
                  30.98     1:06.13 (35.15)     1:42.92 (36.79)     2:19.24 (36.32)
 18 Thomas, David             12 Ida Baker                      2:22.45        
                  30.84     1:06.58 (35.74)     1:44.74 (38.16)     2:22.45 (37.71)
 19 Alvarez, Gabriel          11 Riverdale                      2:25.18        
                  32.24     1:08.25 (36.01)   2:25.18 (1:16.93)                    
 20 Ridgeway, Keyan           09 Barron Collier                 2:31.59        
                  31.87     1:09.92 (38.05)     1:51.47 (41.55)     2:31.59 (40.12)
 21 Ruiz, Miguel              10 South Fort Myers               2:35.72        
                  31.46     1:11.17 (39.71)     1:53.38 (42.21)     2:35.72 (42.34)
 22 Swartz, AJ                11 Palmetto Ridge                 2:39.19        
                  36.22     1:16.91 (40.69)     2:00.66 (43.75)     2:39.19 (38.53)
 23 Trombetti, Ethan          10 Fort Myers                     2:39.84        
                  33.09     1:12.53 (39.44)     1:55.54 (43.01)     2:39.84 (44.30)
 24 Negron, Hayden             9 South Fort Myers               2:40.82        
                  31.79     1:13.63 (41.84)     1:59.09 (45.46)     2:40.82 (41.73)
 25 Reynaert, Robert          11 Ida Baker                      2:41.71        
                  34.29     1:12.90 (38.61)     1:55.97 (43.07)     2:41.71 (45.74)
 26 Concepcion, Nathaniel     10 Lehigh                         2:44.01        
                  35.50     1:18.26 (42.76)     2:02.57 (44.31)     2:44.01 (41.44)
 27 Gonzales, Amaury           9 South Fort Myers               2:44.54        
                  31.75     1:12.61 (40.86)     1:58.72 (46.11)     2:44.54 (45.82)
 28 Elwonger, Piotr E         11 Estero                         2:45.41        
                  35.54     1:18.55 (43.01)     2:03.56 (45.01)     2:45.41 (41.85)
 29 Gebus, Christopher        10 South Fort Myers               2:46.03        
                  34.47     1:16.04 (41.57)     2:02.35 (46.31)     2:46.03 (43.68)
 30 Hensley, Cal S            10 Estero                         2:47.92        
                  34.64     1:17.03 (42.39)     2:03.74 (46.71)     2:47.92 (44.18)
 31 Gaitan, Marvin            12 Palmetto Ridge                 2:48.57        
                  37.41     1:19.37 (41.96)     2:05.15 (45.78)     2:48.57 (43.42)
 32 Driggs, Oliver            11 Riverdale                      2:52.29        
                  35.31     1:18.34 (43.03)     2:05.09 (46.75)     2:52.29 (47.20)
 33 Hackworth, Riley J        10 Fort Myers                     2:53.19        
                  35.47     1:17.12 (41.65)     2:03.98 (46.86)     2:53.19 (49.21)
 34 Rodriguez, Pablo          10 Palmetto Ridge                 3:00.71        
                  38.32     1:25.61 (47.29)     2:17.12 (51.51)     3:00.71 (43.59)
 35 Wright, Michael           11 Lehigh                         3:01.13        
                  36.92     1:20.70 (43.78)     2:07.52 (46.82)     3:01.13 (53.61)
 -- Rodriguez, Gabriel         9 Palmetto Ridge                      NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: * 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
        Pool: @ 2:07.70  10/20/2016 Alina Faunce, Estero                       
                2:01.89  AA-A
                2:04.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMurray, Olivia M         9 Fort Myers                     2:04.82@       
                  27.11       58.69 (31.58)     1:36.14 (37.45)     2:04.82 (28.68)
  2 Hendrickx, Zoe            10 Barron Collier                 2:15.30        
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)     1:43.37 (40.58)     2:15.30 (31.93)
  3 Eisold, Annalise          JR Naples                         2:17.91        
                  29.31     1:05.03 (35.72)     1:44.68 (39.65)     2:17.91 (33.23)
  4 Barnes, Micah R           10 Charlotte                      2:18.50        
                  30.54     1:07.14 (36.60)     1:47.35 (40.21)     2:18.50 (31.15)
  5 Moran, Rachel             09 Gulf Coast                     2:18.78        
                  30.85     1:06.72 (35.87)     1:46.55 (39.83)     2:18.78 (32.23)
  6 Langius, Phoebe M         11 South Fort Myers               2:21.22        
                  31.42     1:07.99 (36.57)     1:49.71 (41.72)     2:21.22 (31.51)
  7 Harms, Kyleigh R          10 Estero                         2:25.57        
                  30.67     1:09.53 (38.86)     1:49.82 (40.29)     2:25.57 (35.75)
  8 Bravo, Nicole F           12 Estero                         2:27.83        
                  32.06     1:09.99 (37.93)     1:53.39 (43.40)     2:27.83 (34.44)
  9 Deel, Vanessa L           11 Charlotte                      2:29.55        
                  31.40     1:08.35 (36.95)     1:53.74 (45.39)     2:29.55 (35.81)
 10 Slaboch, Haley            09 Gulf Coast                     2:31.12        
                  32.65     1:11.06 (38.41)     1:57.38 (46.32)     2:31.12 (33.74)
 11 Dobrydney, Emma           09 Gulf Coast                     2:32.92        
                  33.46     1:11.49 (38.03)     1:58.23 (46.74)     2:32.92 (34.69)
 12 Schenk, Ellie M           11 Fort Myers                     2:33.38        
                  32.11     1:13.93 (41.82)     1:56.59 (42.66)     2:33.38 (36.79)
 13 McLaughlin, Mikaila       11 Riverdale                      2:38.99        
                  33.06     1:13.98 (40.92)     2:02.26 (48.28)     2:38.99 (36.73)
 14 Bravo, Ally J             10 Estero                         2:42.41        
                  34.77     1:16.49 (41.72)     2:04.25 (47.76)     2:42.41 (38.16)
 15 Vedder, Nora A            12 Barron Collier                 2:42.61        
                  36.97     1:17.17 (40.20)     2:04.86 (47.69)     2:42.61 (37.75)
 16 Bishr, Adriana M          12 Barron Collier                 2:44.65        
                  34.97     1:16.50 (41.53)     2:04.96 (48.46)     2:44.65 (39.69)
 17 Butterworth, Mya          FR Naples                         2:45.19        
                  33.66     1:16.49 (42.83)     2:06.79 (50.30)     2:45.19 (38.40)
 18 Vargas, Jenny M           10 Estero                         2:47.71        
                  35.78     1:18.90 (43.12)     2:10.45 (51.55)     2:47.71 (37.26)
 19 Sorbara, Caroline B       11 Barron Collier                 2:51.71        
                  36.93     1:20.28 (43.35)     2:10.04 (49.76)     2:51.71 (41.67)
 20 Rodriguez, Giselle        10 Riverdale                      2:53.01        
                  35.98     1:20.22 (44.24)     2:15.52 (55.30)     2:53.01 (37.49)
 21 Carroll, Audrey E          9 Fort Myers                     2:54.01        
                  39.18     1:22.74 (43.56)     2:13.81 (51.07)     2:54.01 (40.20)
 22 Franz, Hanna              12 Palmetto Ridge                 3:01.64        
                  40.37     1:28.45 (48.08)     2:18.37 (49.92)     3:01.64 (43.27)
 23 Underwood, Megan          10 Riverdale                      3:03.38        
                  38.09     1:25.38 (47.29)     2:24.02 (58.64)     3:03.38 (39.36)
 24 Detweiler, Julie          SO Naples                         3:06.97        
                  38.71     1:25.83 (47.12)     2:22.31 (56.48)     3:06.97 (44.66)
 25 Magruder, Haleigh         12 Palmetto Ridge                 3:10.81        
                  41.10                             2:29.68 ( )     3:10.81 (41.13)
 26 Stens, Emily R             9 Fort Myers                     3:14.77        
                  40.57     1:31.72 (51.15)     2:28.95 (57.23)     3:14.77 (45.82)
 27 Garcia, Meagan            12 Palmetto Ridge                 3:31.08        
                  42.52   1:45.74 (1:03.22)     2:43.49 (57.75)     3:31.08 (47.59)
 28 Noone, Rachael            11 Palmetto Ridge                 3:34.12        
                  45.80     1:38.45 (52.65)   2:44.17 (1:05.72)     3:34.12 (49.95)
 -- Brisson, Sydney           SO Naples                              DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.12     1:22.70 (47.58)     2:16.64 (53.94)          DQ (40.41)
 -- Granholm, Hannah          12 Gulf Coast                          NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: * 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
        Pool: @ 1:52.84   8/29/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                     
                1:49.83  AA-A
                1:51.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason A             09 Barron Collier                 1:59.04        
                  25.09       55.16 (30.07)     1:30.44 (35.28)     1:59.04 (28.60)
  2 Hacker, Dylan R           11 Charlotte                      1:59.64        
                  26.09       57.30 (31.21)     1:31.35 (34.05)     1:59.64 (28.29)
  3 Leo, Alessandro S         12 Barron Collier                 2:09.04        
                  28.52     1:02.95 (34.43)     1:39.49 (36.54)     2:09.04 (29.55)
  4 Foster, Alex R            12 Barron Collier                 2:10.69        
                  28.18     1:03.14 (34.96)     1:40.22 (37.08)     2:10.69 (30.47)
  5 Subbert, Alex W           12 Estero                         2:11.96        
                  27.57     1:01.48 (33.91)     1:42.31 (40.83)     2:11.96 (29.65)
  6 Guidobono, Ayden          SR Naples                         2:12.62        
                  27.55     1:00.72 (33.17)     1:39.97 (39.25)     2:12.62 (32.65)
  7 Medina, Antonio L          9 Estero                         2:13.81        
                  30.62     1:05.32 (34.70)     1:42.61 (37.29)     2:13.81 (31.20)
  8 Eisold, Erik              FR Naples                         2:17.41        
                  28.06     1:04.12 (36.06)     1:44.94 (40.82)     2:17.41 (32.47)
  9 Mandigo, Matthew          09 Gulf Coast                     2:19.30        
                  29.77     1:04.63 (34.86)     1:46.34 (41.71)     2:19.30 (32.96)
 10 Hernandez, Alejandro J    12 Estero                         2:19.73        
                  27.90     1:04.96 (37.06)     1:45.28 (40.32)     2:19.73 (34.45)
 11 Rand, Alexander E         10 Charlotte                      2:19.74        
                  29.71     1:03.86 (34.15)     1:47.18 (43.32)     2:19.74 (32.56)
 12 LaPuma, Frank             11 Gulf Coast                     2:20.46        
                  30.82     1:07.72 (36.90)     1:48.40 (40.68)     2:20.46 (32.06)
 13 Payne, John               10 Riverdale                      2:23.00        
                  29.23     1:07.27 (38.04)     1:50.33 (43.06)     2:23.00 (32.67)
 14 Sonalia, Calvin           JR Naples                         2:23.99        
                  30.56     1:08.98 (38.42)     1:51.57 (42.59)     2:23.99 (32.42)
 15 Grant, Marshall           12 Riverdale                      2:24.83        
                  31.72     1:07.89 (36.17)     1:51.91 (44.02)     2:24.83 (32.92)
 16 Coleman, Kyle J           11 Charlotte                      2:39.57        
                  31.95     1:15.69 (43.74)     2:02.41 (46.72)     2:39.57 (37.16)
 17 Malestein, Tom T          11 Estero                         2:41.70        
                  34.52     1:16.31 (41.79)     2:03.00 (46.69)     2:41.70 (38.70)
 18 Williams, Spencer         10 Lehigh                         2:44.68        
                  32.30     1:12.44 (40.14)     2:06.62 (54.18)     2:44.68 (38.06)
 19 Stranger, Lincoln         JR Naples                         2:49.23        
                  36.36     1:22.89 (46.53)     2:09.15 (46.26)     2:49.23 (40.08)
 20 Jennings, Josh            1O Barron Collier                 3:10.90        
                  40.98     1:30.10 (49.12)   2:30.67 (1:00.57)     3:10.90 (40.23)
 -- Vasquez, Giovanni         11 South Fort Myers                    DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  31.11     1:13.13 (42.02)     2:06.35 (53.22)          DQ (45.91)
 -- Barbieri, Carlo           12 Ida Baker                           DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.72     1:29.55 (49.83)     2:27.09 (57.54)          DQ (44.94)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
        Pool: @ 24.37  10/30/2013 Elise Haan, GUCO                             
                23.24  AA-A
                23.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boling, Brooke            10 Gulf Coast                       25.31        
  2 Eaton, Grace               9 Charlotte                        26.03        
  3 Chernin, Julia            10 Gulf Coast                       26.09        
  4 Davis, Skylar O            9 Estero                           26.54        
  5 Muesing, Grace            09 Gulf Coast                       26.59        
  6 Loayza, Carolina          09 Riverdale                        26.61        
  7 Moore, Maddie             10 Gulf Coast                       26.72        
  8 Maulsby, Lexy G           11 Barron Collier                   26.74        
  9 Iglesias, Alex M          11 Fort Myers                       26.95        
 10 Graziano, Ava             SO Naples                           27.22        
 11 Nelson, Karys K            9 Charlotte                        27.44        
 12 Fiore, Madi R             10 Fort Myers                       27.73        
 13 Olmsted, Adair            SO Naples                           27.79        
 14 Verwest, Elisabeth        10 Riverdale                        28.08        
 15 Behr, Mary J              10 Estero                           28.65        
 16 Perkins, Avery J          11 Fort Myers                       29.02        
 17 Daniyar, Rafaella         10 Barron Collier                   29.03        
 18 Castillo, Cristina        FR Naples                           29.46        
 19 Cotter, Faith             1O Barron Collier                   29.99        
 20 Latimer, Marissa          10 Palmetto Ridge                   30.18        
 21 Carter, Emily G           12 Estero                           30.51        
 22 Cornell, Caroline         10 Barron Collier                   30.75        
 23 Pabon, Jeilah             12 East Lee County                  31.49        
 24 Nadelman, Michelle        10 Palmetto Ridge                   32.56        
 25 Coleman, Kira              9 Charlotte                        32.66        
 26 Lang, Logan               10 Riverdale                        32.78        
 27 Padilla, Natalie          10 East Lee County                  32.79        
 28 Monfiston, Dhael          11 Palmetto Ridge                   32.82        
 29 Sukovich, Jamie           10 South Fort Myers                 32.96        
 30 Morrison, Cecile          09 Riverdale                        33.07        
 30 Warren, Libby             12 Estero                           33.07        
 32 Gwinner, Cambria           9 South Fort Myers                 33.33        
 33 Bartlett, Ariana          10 Ida Baker                        33.58        
 34 Martinez, Larkin          12 Palmetto Ridge                   33.69        
 35 Kjoller, Jenna            11 Fort Myers                       33.78        
 36 Meland, Allison           JR Naples                           35.77        
 37 Nichols, Elizabeth         9 South Fort Myers                 38.35        
 38 Kelley, Shannon           12 Ida Baker                        38.68        
 39 Martinon, Stephanie       12 South Fort Myers                 40.08        
 40 Badillo, Litzy            10 East Lee County                  41.63        
 41 Ellis, Serenity           11 Lehigh                           41.83        
 42 Gonzalez, Sabrina         10 Lehigh                           49.95        
 43 Minto, Danielle              Lehigh                           59.19        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: * 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
        Pool: @ 21.67   9/20/2014 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                       
                20.65  AA-A
                20.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Davis            SR Naples                           22.11        
  2 Limbacher, Matthew        SR Naples                           22.37        
  3 Eaton, Joshua             11 Charlotte                        22.76        
  4 Connor, Jacob             10 Barron Collier                   22.97        
  5 Mattson, Nick J           12 Barron Collier                   23.03        
  6 Gorenyuk, Jacob M         11 Fort Myers                       23.95        
  7 Connor, Tommy             11 Gulf Coast                       24.22        
  8 Roy, Collin               09 Gulf Coast                       24.36        
  9 Eggers, Charlie           12 Riverdale                        24.61        
 10 Rosal, Gareth             SO Naples                           25.01        
 11 Savolle, Stefan P         10 Barron Collier                   25.08        
 12 Tairmino, Andre           JR Naples                           25.25        
 13 Mason, Russel I            9 Charlotte                        25.64        
 14 Lancrerot, Julien         12 South Fort Myers                 25.68        
 15 Hensley, Nolan L          11 Estero                           25.93        
 16 Malestein, Colin W         9 Estero                           26.02        
 17 Fick, CJ M                 9 Estero                           26.03        
 18 Parziale, Dylan           11 Charlotte                        26.13        
 19 Forbis, Luke              11 Gulf Coast                       26.25        
 20 Glover, Harrison W        11 Estero                           26.47        
 21 DeLeonibus, Matthew       09 Gulf Coast                       26.53        
 22 Ochoa, Anthony M           9 Fort Myers                       26.79        
 23 Vazquez, Javier           12 East Lee County                  26.86        
 24 Rahe, Ethan T             12 Charlotte                        27.21        
 25 Tucker, Carter            11 Palmetto Ridge                   27.23        
 26 Trombetti, Ethan          10 Fort Myers                       28.10        
 27 Mejia, Daniel             12 Palmetto Ridge                   28.15        
 28 Orama, Antonio            12 South Fort Myers                 28.66        
 29 Roy, Cyprien              09 Barron Collier                   28.83        
 30 Turpin, Kole              11 Riverdale                        28.93        
 31 Sierra, Anthony           09 East Lee County                  29.06        
 32 Rodriguez, Anthony        12 Palmetto Ridge                   29.47        
 33 Ruiz, Miguel              10 South Fort Myers                 29.57        
 34 Llorca, Josh              11 Palmetto Ridge                   29.82        
 35 Van Note, Paul            11 East Lee County                  29.96        
 36 Gonzalez, Donavin         11 Riverdale                        30.63        
 37 Clemons, Chad             11 East Lee County                  31.78        
 38 Carlino, Alek I           10 Fort Myers                       32.27        
 39 Vazquez, Derrick          11 Riverdale                        34.21        
 40 Perdue, Nicholas          11 Lehigh                           34.78        
 41 Wright, Michael           11 Lehigh                           34.80        
 42 Garay, Matt               11 Ida Baker                        35.21        
 43 Armstrong, Avery          10 Lehigh                           35.45        
 44 DeJesus, Anthony          12 Lehigh                           38.75        
 45 Berry, Carter             12 South Fort Myers                 39.74        
 46 Lu, Jimmy                 10 Ida Baker                        41.10        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 452.95  10/26/2017 Olivia Ricard, Gulf Coast                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricard, Olivia            11 Gulf Coast                      452.95@       
  2 Sekula, Emma              11 Riverdale                       379.05        
  3 Metsch, Lilly G           11 Barron Collier                  366.55        
  4 Pirro, Brooke M           10 Fort Myers                      363.35        
  5 Iglesias, Alex M          11 Fort Myers                      329.75        
  6 Valdes, Natasha           12 Gulf Coast                      324.40        
  7 Nelson, Cayla A            9 Estero                          315.25        
  8 Jen, Natalie A            11 Charlotte                       311.75        
  9 Akins, Lindsey R          10 Charlotte                       304.35        
 10 Welch, Austin             10 Gulf Coast                      284.70        
 11 Sowerwine, Brooke          9 Barron Collier                  282.55        
 12 Decker, Alexandra         09 Gulf Coast                      191.35        
 -- Schave, Lauren            10 Barron Collier                      DQ        
 -- McQueen, Kylie             9 Charlotte                           NS        
 -- Colman, Katie             11 Barron Collier                      NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 487.00   9/24/2011 Parker Roth, SEAC                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Learned, Peter            10 Barron Collier                  276.35        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: * 53.45        2016 Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
        Pool: @ 57.22  10/30/2013 Hannah L James, CHAR                         
                54.56  AA-A
                55.75  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Mikayla C        10 Estero                           59.59        
                  27.88       59.59 (31.71)                                        
  2 Loayza, Carolina          09 Riverdale                      1:01.59        
                  28.47     1:01.59 (33.12)                                        
  3 Hendrickx, Zoe            10 Barron Collier                 1:02.91        
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)                                        
  4 Burnett, Maggi G           9 Estero                         1:03.53        
                  29.07     1:03.53 (34.46)                                        
  5 Nero, Kallie              09 Gulf Coast                     1:03.55        
                  29.57     1:03.55 (33.98)                                        
  6 Wadding, Alexis K         10 South Fort Myers               1:06.32        
                  30.42     1:06.32 (35.90)                                        
  7 Boland, Danielle          09 Gulf Coast                     1:06.80        
                  30.92     1:06.80 (35.88)                                        
  8 Nelson, Karys K            9 Charlotte                      1:07.71        
                  31.01     1:07.71 (36.70)                                        
  9 Berry, Kayla              11 Barron Collier                 1:08.80        
                  31.40     1:08.80 (37.40)                                        
 10 Subbert, Makenna L        12 Estero                         1:09.66        
                  31.22     1:09.66 (38.44)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Eden           10 Gulf Coast                     1:11.58        
                  32.50     1:11.58 (39.08)                                        
 12 Logan, Sarah              12 Gulf Coast                     1:12.43        
                  33.04     1:12.43 (39.39)                                        
 13 Dillon, Molly A           11 Charlotte                      1:13.12        
                  33.21     1:13.12 (39.91)                                        
 14 Van Dien, Alexis          SO Naples                         1:14.35        
                  33.92     1:14.35 (40.43)                                        
 15 Dee, Haley                SR Naples                         1:14.75        
                  33.82     1:14.75 (40.93)                                        
 16 Olson, Emma               SO Naples                         1:15.32        
                  32.79     1:15.32 (42.53)                                        
 17 Bryan, Samantha           12 Estero                         1:16.40        
                  34.49     1:16.40 (41.91)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Megan L        11 Fort Myers                     1:17.41        
                  36.02     1:17.41 (41.39)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Giselle        10 Riverdale                      1:19.09        
                  35.68     1:19.09 (43.41)                                        
 20 Underwood, Megan          10 Riverdale                      1:20.52        
                  36.81     1:20.52 (43.71)                                        
 21 Gatof, Sarah G            10 South Fort Myers               1:21.44        
                  36.25     1:21.44 (45.19)                                        
 22 Nadelman, Michelle        10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:26.01        
                  38.69     1:26.01 (47.32)                                        
 23 Mastrocola, Caroline      SO Naples                         1:26.15        
                  38.77     1:26.15 (47.38)                                        
 24 Mocco, Courtney           10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:26.41        
                  38.17     1:26.41 (48.24)                                        
 25 Wynne, Julianne C         11 Fort Myers                     1:29.83        
 26 See, Hailey M             11 Fort Myers                     1:30.02        
                  39.07     1:30.02 (50.95)                                        
 27 Traiser, Caitlin M        11 Barron Collier                 1:33.08        
                  43.39     1:33.08 (49.69)                                        
 28 Lasch, Karlie A           10 Fort Myers                     1:34.30        
                  42.21     1:34.30 (52.09)                                        
 29 Kukla, Sophia             12 Ida Baker                      1:38.46        
                  44.11     1:38.46 (54.35)                                        
 30 Stratton, Lisa            12 East Lee County                1:50.00        
                  48.31   1:50.00 (1:01.69)                                        
 -- Fhon, Camila              09 Riverdale                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.16          DQ (34.76)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: * 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
        Pool: @ 51.71    9/8/2014 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                       
                49.06  AA-A
                50.07  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutknecht, Cole           12 Gulf Coast                       52.67        
                  24.62       52.67 (28.05)                                        
  2 Gillen, Emmett            11 Gulf Coast                       54.70        
                  25.25       54.70 (29.45)                                        
  3 Laur, Mason A             09 Barron Collier                   55.42        
                  26.32       55.42 (29.10)                                        
  4 Garner, Andrew            09 Barron Collier                   55.82        
                  26.36       55.82 (29.46)                                        
  5 Ellison, Robert           SR Naples                           56.45        
                  26.28       56.45 (30.17)                                        
  6 Gorenyuk, Jacob M         11 Fort Myers                       56.78        
                  26.82       56.78 (29.96)                                        
  7 Smith, Hunter             11 Palmetto Ridge                   57.78        
                  26.51       57.78 (31.27)                                        
  8 Chang, Jose               11 Gulf Coast                       59.05        
                  28.11       59.05 (30.94)                                        
  9 Eisold, Erik              FR Naples                         1:01.36        
                  28.16     1:01.36 (33.20)                                        
 10 Rosal, Gareth             SO Naples                         1:01.98        
                  27.90     1:01.98 (34.08)                                        
 11 Fick, CJ M                 9 Estero                         1:02.61        
                  28.95     1:02.61 (33.66)                                        
 12 Thomas, David             12 Ida Baker                      1:03.78        
                  29.79     1:03.78 (33.99)                                        
 13 Mason, Russel I            9 Charlotte                      1:04.20        
                  29.72     1:04.20 (34.48)                                        
 14 Sonalia, Calvin           JR Naples                         1:04.73        
                  29.14     1:04.73 (35.59)                                        
 15 Thompson, Chaz            10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:06.64        
 16 Stratman, Stefan G        12 South Fort Myers               1:07.35        
                  29.98     1:07.35 (37.37)                                        
 17 Lucas, Steven             12 Gulf Coast                     1:08.74        
                  31.35     1:08.74 (37.39)                                        
 18 Goeggle, Cameron          11 Barron Collier                 1:08.95        
                  30.96     1:08.95 (37.99)                                        
 19 Ridgeway, Aiden           12 Barron Collier                 1:10.26        
                  30.47     1:10.26 (39.79)                                        
 20 Bauer, Jonathan           12 Riverdale                      1:11.49        
                  31.93     1:11.49 (39.56)                                        
 21 Gebus, Conrad             10 South Fort Myers               1:15.33        
                  33.82     1:15.33 (41.51)                                        
 22 Van Note, Paul            11 East Lee County                1:23.17        
                  36.40     1:23.17 (46.77)                                        
 23 Alvarez, Gabriel          11 Riverdale                      1:24.48        
                  38.14     1:24.48 (46.34)                                        
 24 Rose, Ryan                12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:34.25        
                  43.16     1:34.25 (51.09)                                        
 -- Perdue, Nicholas          11 Lehigh                              DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.21          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- Anderson, Parker          12 Fort Myers                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.32          DQ (37.80)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 48.69        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
        Pool: @ 52.77   9/13/2008 Ashlee Linn, RIVS                            
                50.41  AA-A
                51.17  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Gabriella       11 Riverdale                        54.34        
                  26.29       54.34 (28.05)                                        
  2 Havig, Maquinn            09 Barron Collier                   54.55        
                  26.70       54.55 (27.85)                                        
  3 Boling, Brooke            10 Gulf Coast                       54.97        
                  26.82       54.97 (28.15)                                        
  4 Davis, Skylar O            9 Estero                           56.46        
                  27.19       56.46 (29.27)                                        
  5 Walsh, Jessie E           12 Estero                           57.45        
                  27.71       57.45 (29.74)                                        
  6 Maulsby, Lexy G           11 Barron Collier                   58.18        
                  27.78       58.18 (30.40)                                        
  7 Fiore, Madi R             10 Fort Myers                       59.61        
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)                                        
  8 Muesing, Grace            09 Gulf Coast                       59.73        
                  28.76       59.73 (30.97)                                        
  9 Chernin, Julia            10 Gulf Coast                     1:00.24        
                  28.07     1:00.24 (32.17)                                        
 10 Ricard, Alexis            09 Gulf Coast                     1:00.67        
                  28.84     1:00.67 (31.83)                                        
 11 Heslin, Molly             12 Barron Collier                 1:00.81        
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)                                        
 12 Graziano, Ava             SO Naples                         1:01.22        
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)                                        
 13 Olmsted, Adair            SO Naples                         1:03.11        
                  29.57     1:03.11 (33.54)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Mikaila       11 Riverdale                      1:03.99        
                  29.63     1:03.99 (34.36)                                        
 15 Perkins, Avery J          11 Fort Myers                     1:05.45        
                  30.68     1:05.45 (34.77)                                        
 16 Cotter, Faith             1O Barron Collier                 1:05.88        
                  31.02     1:05.88 (34.86)                                        
 17 Russell, Brianna          12 South Fort Myers               1:06.33        
                  31.06     1:06.33 (35.27)                                        
 18 Castillo, Cristina        FR Naples                         1:06.37        
                  32.17     1:06.37 (34.20)                                        
 19 Perkins, Sara             12 Riverdale                      1:07.67        
                  31.50     1:07.67 (36.17)                                        
 20 Latimer, Marissa          10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:08.77        
                  32.23     1:08.77 (36.54)                                        
 21 Brisson, Sydney           SO Naples                         1:09.04        
                  32.15     1:09.04 (36.89)                                        
 22 Consolazio, Allana M      10 Fort Myers                     1:09.08        
                  33.58     1:09.08 (35.50)                                        
 23 Carroll, Audrey E          9 Fort Myers                     1:10.86        
                  34.88     1:10.86 (35.98)                                        
 24 Scribner, Rylee A          9 Charlotte                      1:12.03        
                  34.46     1:12.03 (37.57)                                        
 25 Cruz, Claudia             09 Lehigh                         1:12.29        
                  34.67     1:12.29 (37.62)                                        
 26 Coleman, Kira              9 Charlotte                      1:13.18        
                  34.46     1:13.18 (38.72)                                        
 27 Hall, Sophia              12 Riverdale                      1:13.36        
                  36.03     1:13.36 (37.33)                                        
 28 Padilla, Natalie          10 East Lee County                1:14.11        
                  37.50     1:14.11 (36.61)                                        
 29 Warren, Libby             12 Estero                         1:14.26        
                  35.43     1:14.26 (38.83)                                        
 30 Monfiston, Dhael          11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:14.50        
                  34.09     1:14.50 (40.41)                                        
 31 Gwinner, Cambria           9 South Fort Myers               1:14.86        
                  37.07     1:14.86 (37.79)                                        
 32 Gard, Kelsea              10 Ida Baker                      1:16.20        
                  33.62     1:16.20 (42.58)                                        
 33 Thrift, Tori L            11 Estero                         1:18.69        
                  37.92     1:18.69 (40.77)                                        
 34 Hicks, Catherine          11 South Fort Myers               1:20.75        
                  38.38     1:20.75 (42.37)                                        
 35 Red, Alyssa                9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:23.75        
                  40.01     1:23.75 (43.74)                                        
 36 Sigala, Mercedes           9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:25.69        
                  39.67     1:25.69 (46.02)                                        
 37 Badillo, Litzy            10 East Lee County                1:26.49        
                  40.55     1:26.49 (45.94)                                        
 38 Stratton, Lisa            12 East Lee County                1:29.88        
                  43.80     1:29.88 (46.08)                                        
 39 Mortarulo, Felice         12 Ida Baker                      1:34.16        
                  41.61     1:34.16 (52.55)                                        
 40 Martinon, Stephanie       12 South Fort Myers               1:36.21        
                  43.22     1:36.21 (52.99)                                        
 41 Rhau, Sabrina             11 Lehigh                         1:36.45        
                  43.32     1:36.45 (53.13)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Sabrina         10 Lehigh                         1:53.25        
                  53.71     1:53.25 (59.54)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: * 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
        Pool: @ 47.02   9/19/2015 Austin Katz, RIVS                            
                45.06  AA-A
                45.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Davis            SR Naples                           48.72        
                  23.22       48.72 (25.50)                                        
  2 Connor, Jacob             10 Barron Collier                   50.47        
                  24.65       50.47 (25.82)                                        
  3 Sunyak, Anton             10 Barron Collier                   50.54        
                  24.19       50.54 (26.35)                                        
  4 Dolly, Cameron D          11 Fort Myers                       50.94        
                  24.55       50.94 (26.39)                                        
  5 Leo, Alessandro S         12 Barron Collier                   51.61        
                  25.20       51.61 (26.41)                                        
  6 Subbert, Alex W           12 Estero                           51.95        
                  25.29       51.95 (26.66)                                        
  7 Eisen, Carl D             11 Charlotte                        52.20        
                  24.94       52.20 (27.26)                                        
  8 Mattson, Nick J           12 Barron Collier                   52.62        
                  24.82       52.62 (27.80)                                        
  9 Alexander, Griffin        SR Naples                           54.03        
                  25.84       54.03 (28.19)                                        
 10 Bowles, Rory              11 Gulf Coast                       54.24        
                  26.07       54.24 (28.17)                                        
 11 Connor, Tommy             11 Gulf Coast                       54.34        
                  25.78       54.34 (28.56)                                        
 12 Tairmino, Andre           JR Naples                           54.40        
                  26.51       54.40 (27.89)                                        
 13 Eggers, Charlie           12 Riverdale                        54.68        
                  26.23       54.68 (28.45)                                        
 14 Gallup, Terrin G          10 Charlotte                        55.44        
                  26.39       55.44 (29.05)                                        
 15 Griffith, Chael T         11 Fort Myers                       56.43        
                  26.78       56.43 (29.65)                                        
 16 DeLeonibus, Matthew       09 Gulf Coast                       58.81        
                  28.72       58.81 (30.09)                                        
 17 Malestein, Colin W         9 Estero                           58.85        
                  28.08       58.85 (30.77)                                        
 18 Enke, Matt T              12 Fort Myers                       59.41        
                  29.26       59.41 (30.15)                                        
 19 Hensley, Nolan L          11 Estero                           59.93        
                  27.55       59.93 (32.38)                                        
 20 Glover, Harrison W        11 Estero                         1:00.00        
                  28.17     1:00.00 (31.83)                                        
 21 Forbis, Luke              11 Gulf Coast                     1:00.70        
                  29.38     1:00.70 (31.32)                                        
 22 Boyd, Jack                SO Naples                         1:00.76        
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)                                        
 23 Regnaert, Grant A         10 Fort Myers                     1:00.87        
                  27.96     1:00.87 (32.91)                                        
 24 Nenninger, Seth           10 South Fort Myers               1:01.76        
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)                                        
 25 Rahe, Ethan T             12 Charlotte                      1:02.53        
                  29.24     1:02.53 (33.29)                                        
 26 Coleman, Kyle J           11 Charlotte                      1:02.69        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)                                        
 27 Barranger, Paul Emil      11 South Fort Myers               1:04.63        
                  30.69     1:04.63 (33.94)                                        
 28 Reynaert, Robert          11 Ida Baker                      1:05.05        
                  29.31     1:05.05 (35.74)                                        
 29 Sierra, Anthony           09 East Lee County                1:06.21        
                  31.65     1:06.21 (34.56)                                        
 30 Phillips, Riley           09 Lehigh                         1:07.84        
 31 Gonzalez, Donavin         11 Riverdale                      1:08.16        
                  32.65     1:08.16 (35.51)                                        
 32 Turpin, Kole              11 Riverdale                      1:08.23        
 33 Orama, Antonio            12 South Fort Myers               1:08.85        
                  32.25     1:08.85 (36.60)                                        
 34 Barbara, Carlos           12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:11.41        
                  31.91     1:11.41 (39.50)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Anthony        12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:11.51        
                  33.33     1:11.51 (38.18)                                        
 36 Dumitrescu, Andrew        12 Ida Baker                      1:13.15        
                  33.83     1:13.15 (39.32)                                        
 37 Matthews, Samuel           9 South Fort Myers               1:14.71        
                  33.58     1:14.71 (41.13)                                        
 38 Crespo, Rodolfo           10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:15.67        
                  34.98     1:15.67 (40.69)                                        
 39 Clemons, Chad             11 East Lee County                1:16.35        
                  34.52     1:16.35 (41.83)                                        
 40 Gursoy, Spencer            9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:16.87        
                  35.78     1:16.87 (41.09)                                        
 41 Vazquez, Derrick          11 Riverdale                      1:16.97        
                  35.69     1:16.97 (41.28)                                        
 42 Armstrong, Avery          10 Lehigh                         1:19.81        
                  35.79     1:19.81 (44.02)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: * 4:37.60        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
        Pool: @ 4:53.14    9/8/2007 Stephanie Peacock, BVRT                    
                4:52.12  AA-A
                4:57.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMurray, Olivia M         9 Fort Myers                     4:56.12 AA-C   
                  27.60       57.74 (30.14)     1:27.83 (30.09)     1:57.93 (30.10)
        2:27.92 (29.99)     2:58.13 (30.21)     3:28.24 (30.11)     3:58.04 (29.80)
        4:27.79 (29.75)     4:56.12 (28.33)                                        
  2 Marsala, Isabella         11 Barron Collier                 5:17.27        
                  29.59     1:00.82 (31.23)     1:32.48 (31.66)     2:04.22 (31.74)
        2:36.16 (31.94)     3:08.56 (32.40)     3:40.78 (32.22)     4:13.25 (32.47)
        4:45.53 (32.28)     5:17.27 (31.74)                                        
  3 Langius, Phoebe M         11 South Fort Myers               5:21.00        
                  29.62     1:01.73 (32.11)     1:34.00 (32.27)     2:06.47 (32.47)
        2:39.08 (32.61)     3:11.77 (32.69)     3:44.18 (32.41)     4:16.89 (32.71)
        4:49.28 (32.39)     5:21.00 (31.72)                                        
  4 Fiore, McKenna L           9 Estero                         5:21.95        
                  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)     1:34.46 (32.75)     2:07.17 (32.71)
        2:39.83 (32.66)     3:12.38 (32.55)     3:45.15 (32.77)     4:17.79 (32.64)
        4:50.49 (32.70)     5:21.95 (31.46)                                        
  5 Baron, Madi N             11 Fort Myers                     5:26.26        
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)     1:34.25 (32.64)     2:06.83 (32.58)
        2:39.70 (32.87)     3:12.72 (33.02)     3:45.90 (33.18)     4:19.29 (33.39)
        4:52.71 (33.42)     5:26.26 (33.55)                                        
  6 Hauser, Makailey K        11 Estero                         5:28.84        
                  30.37     1:02.28 (31.91)     1:34.76 (32.48)     2:07.72 (32.96)
        2:41.31 (33.59)     3:14.98 (33.67)     3:48.79 (33.81)     4:22.99 (34.20)
        4:56.51 (33.52)     5:28.84 (32.33)                                        
  7 Tureskis, Ashley          SR Naples                         5:29.65        
                  29.42     1:01.31 (31.89)     1:34.56 (33.25)     2:07.59 (33.03)
        2:41.09 (33.50)     3:14.93 (33.84)     3:49.22 (34.29)     4:23.33 (34.11)
        4:57.40 (34.07)     5:29.65 (32.25)                                        
  8 Goede, Kailey             12 Gulf Coast                     5:30.60        
                  30.33     1:02.50 (32.17)     1:35.54 (33.04)     2:08.85 (33.31)
        2:42.26 (33.41)     3:15.99 (33.73)     3:49.73 (33.74)     4:23.76 (34.03)
        4:57.70 (33.94)     5:30.60 (32.90)                                        
  9 Dobrydney, Ava            10 Gulf Coast                     5:42.33        
                  31.85     1:06.49 (34.64)     1:41.33 (34.84)     2:16.45 (35.12)
        2:51.46 (35.01)     3:26.30 (34.84)     4:01.01 (34.71)     4:35.83 (34.82)
        5:09.82 (33.99)     5:42.33 (32.51)                                        
 10 Fhon, Camila              09 Riverdale                      5:43.44        
                  30.95     1:04.75 (33.80)     1:39.12 (34.37)     2:14.30 (35.18)
        2:48.55 (34.25)     3:23.76 (35.21)     3:58.32 (34.56)     4:34.75 (36.43)
        5:10.01 (35.26)     5:43.44 (33.43)                                        
 11 Daniyar, Rafaella         10 Barron Collier                 5:44.11        
                  30.89     1:04.42 (33.53)     1:39.31 (34.89)     2:14.46 (35.15)
        2:50.00 (35.54)     3:25.37 (35.37)     4:00.57 (35.20)     4:35.86 (35.29)
        5:10.49 (34.63)     5:44.11 (33.62)                                        
 12 Poorman, Lily             FR Naples                         5:51.46        
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)     1:39.91 (35.54)     2:16.08 (36.17)
        2:51.96 (35.88)     3:28.64 (36.68)     4:05.00 (36.36)     4:41.30 (36.30)
        5:17.01 (35.71)     5:51.46 (34.45)                                        
 13 Hackenberg, Aliyah M       9 Charlotte                      6:03.02        
                  31.07     1:06.44 (35.37)     1:43.34 (36.90)     2:19.82 (36.48)
        2:56.85 (37.03)     3:34.12 (37.27)     4:11.90 (37.78)     4:49.46 (37.56)
        5:26.51 (37.05)     6:03.02 (36.51)                                        
 14 McCollum, Jordan L        10 Fort Myers                     6:03.96        
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)     1:42.01 (35.88)     2:18.94 (36.93)
        2:56.07 (37.13)     3:33.35 (37.28)     4:11.19 (37.84)     4:49.29 (38.10)
        5:27.25 (37.96)     6:03.96 (36.71)                                        
 15 Cossio, Danielle          09 Riverdale                      6:05.88        
                  32.35     1:09.03 (36.68)     1:46.08 (37.05)     2:23.54 (37.46)
        3:01.13 (37.59)     3:39.32 (38.19)     4:17.62 (38.30)     4:55.26 (37.64)
        5:32.46 (37.20)     6:05.88 (33.42)                                        
 16 Roehrig, Emma M           12 Charlotte                      6:07.62        
                  33.24     1:09.14 (35.90)     1:46.12 (36.98)     2:23.19 (37.07)
        3:00.30 (37.11)     3:37.78 (37.48)     4:16.13 (38.35)     4:54.04 (37.91)
        5:31.40 (37.36)     6:07.62 (36.22)                                        
 17 Miville, Maxime L         12 Fort Myers                     6:13.01        
                  32.71     1:08.68 (35.97)     1:45.63 (36.95)     2:23.51 (37.88)
        3:01.55 (38.04)     3:40.18 (38.63)     4:19.26 (39.08)     4:57.86 (38.60)
        5:35.89 (38.03)     6:13.01 (37.12)                                        
 18 Vargas, Jenny M           10 Estero                         6:25.40        
                                1:14.09 ( )     1:53.09 (39.00)     2:32.48 (39.39)
                                3:50.64 ( )     4:29.45 (38.81)     5:08.34 (38.89)
        5:47.69 (39.35)     6:25.40 (37.71)                                        
 19 Pineda, Lianett           11 Riverdale                      6:28.97        
                  33.64     1:10.93 (37.29)     1:50.02 (39.09)     2:29.70 (39.68)
        3:10.30 (40.60)     3:50.49 (40.19)     4:30.30 (39.81)     5:10.15 (39.85)
        5:50.10 (39.95)     6:28.97 (38.87)                                        
 20 Moore, Lexi               10 Gulf Coast                     6:36.27        
                  33.56     1:09.88 (36.32)     1:47.55 (37.67)     2:26.85 (39.30)
        3:07.40 (40.55)     3:49.14 (41.74)     4:30.01 (40.87)     5:12.10 (42.09)
        5:54.52 (42.42)     6:36.27 (41.75)                                        
 21 Mutter, Lili              JR Naples                         7:00.00        
                  36.24     1:18.11 (41.87)     2:00.64 (42.53)     2:43.31 (42.67)
        3:26.73 (43.42)     4:10.84 (44.11)     4:52.52 (41.68)     5:35.14 (42.62)
        6:18.43 (43.29)     7:00.00 (41.57)                                        
 22 Birtolo, Toni M           12 Barron Collier                 7:00.08        
                  34.51     1:14.34 (39.83)     1:55.88 (41.54)     2:38.97 (43.09)
        3:22.81 (43.84)     4:07.89 (45.08)     4:52.14 (44.25)     5:36.92 (44.78)
        6:20.06 (43.14)     7:00.08 (40.02)                                        
 23 Carter, Emily G           12 Estero                         7:22.77        
                  34.48     1:15.75 (41.27)     2:00.60 (44.85)     2:47.73 (47.13)
        3:33.80 (46.07)     4:21.43 (47.63)     5:07.67 (46.24)     5:54.97 (47.30)
        6:40.30 (45.33)     7:22.77 (42.47)                                        
 -- Granholm, Hannah          12 Gulf Coast                          NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: * 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
        Pool: @ 4:34.81  10/30/2013 Logan Samuelson, FTMY                      
                4:29.04  AA-A
                4:33.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Oscar R           11 Barron Collier                 4:49.99        
                  26.50       54.98 (28.48)     1:24.11 (29.13)     1:53.52 (29.41)
        2:23.19 (29.67)     2:52.91 (29.72)     3:22.48 (29.57)     3:51.85 (29.37)
        4:21.36 (29.51)     4:49.99 (28.63)                                        
  2 Brent, Michael A          10 Fort Myers                     4:51.65        
                  26.78       55.54 (28.76)     1:24.71 (29.17)     1:54.38 (29.67)
        2:24.33 (29.95)     2:54.11 (29.78)     3:23.83 (29.72)     3:54.04 (30.21)
        4:23.42 (29.38)     4:51.65 (28.23)                                        
  3 Shaw, Ethan               SR Naples                         4:53.37        
                  27.68       56.88 (29.20)     1:27.00 (30.12)     1:57.04 (30.04)
        2:26.35 (29.31)     2:55.94 (29.59)     3:25.77 (29.83)     3:55.14 (29.37)
        4:24.69 (29.55)     4:53.37 (28.68)                                        
  4 Keller, Casey S           11 Charlotte                      5:14.62        
                  28.21       59.28 (31.07)     1:30.52 (31.24)     2:02.12 (31.60)
        2:34.23 (32.11)     3:05.86 (31.63)     3:38.29 (32.43)     4:10.46 (32.17)
        4:42.58 (32.12)     5:14.62 (32.04)                                        
  5 Coward, Tyler J           11 Charlotte                      5:19.26        
                  28.86     1:00.67 (31.81)     1:33.54 (32.87)     2:06.04 (32.50)
        2:38.60 (32.56)     3:11.02 (32.42)     3:43.62 (32.60)     4:15.93 (32.31)
        4:47.98 (32.05)     5:19.26 (31.28)                                        
  6 Brylowski, Gavin          10 Gulf Coast                     5:26.05        
                  28.89     1:00.95 (32.06)     1:33.81 (32.86)     2:06.56 (32.75)
        2:39.72 (33.16)     3:13.11 (33.39)     3:46.16 (33.05)     4:19.87 (33.71)
        4:53.01 (33.14)     5:26.05 (33.04)                                        
  7 Villasante, Jeremiah      11 Barron Collier                 5:40.95        
                  30.06     1:03.45 (33.39)     1:38.03 (34.58)     2:12.69 (34.66)
        2:47.43 (34.74)     3:22.86 (35.43)     3:57.92 (35.06)     4:33.64 (35.72)
        5:08.74 (35.10)     5:40.95 (32.21)                                        
  8 Shaw, Justin              SO Naples                         5:49.36        
                  31.16     1:05.38 (34.22)     1:41.44 (36.06)     2:17.01 (35.57)
        2:53.54 (36.53)     3:28.97 (35.43)     4:05.10 (36.13)     4:42.17 (37.07)
        5:17.52 (35.35)     5:49.36 (31.84)                                        
  9 Angeles, Keegan R         12 Barron Collier                 5:56.62        
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)     1:37.95 (34.82)     2:13.55 (35.60)
        2:49.60 (36.05)     3:26.99 (37.39)     4:04.34 (37.35)     4:42.17 (37.83)
        5:19.78 (37.61)     5:56.62 (36.84)                                        
 10 Stratman, Stefan G        12 South Fort Myers               6:03.23        
                  29.03     1:03.79 (34.76)     1:39.91 (36.12)     2:17.03 (37.12)
        2:54.00 (36.97)     3:31.35 (37.35)     4:10.02 (38.67)     4:48.50 (38.48)
        5:27.37 (38.87)     6:03.23 (35.86)                                        
 11 Greene, Patrick            9 Ida Baker                      6:08.20        
                  31.40     1:05.67 (34.27)     1:41.44 (35.77)                    
            2:54.73 ( )     3:32.14 (37.41)     4:11.68 (39.54)   6:08.20 (1:56.52)
 12 Hemmer, Jaxon             SO Naples                         6:14.91        
                  32.39     1:09.27 (36.88)     1:47.96 (38.69)     2:26.11 (38.15)
        3:04.19 (38.08)     3:43.14 (38.95)     4:21.67 (38.53)     5:00.22 (38.55)
        5:38.52 (38.30)     6:14.91 (36.39)                                        
 13 Williamson, Jacob         SO Naples                         6:32.31        
                  34.66     1:13.18 (38.52)     1:53.40 (40.22)     2:33.66 (40.26)
        3:13.43 (39.77)     3:54.29 (40.86)     4:35.29 (41.00)   5:54.39 (1:19.10)
        6:32.35 (37.96)         6:32.31 ( )                                        
 14 Andalia, Christopher      09 Riverdale                      6:41.88        
                  33.57     1:10.97 (37.40)                             2:32.09 ( )
                                3:55.39 ( )     4:37.19 (41.80)     5:20.87 (43.68)
        6:01.99 (41.12)     6:41.88 (39.89)                                        
 15 Negron, Hayden             9 South Fort Myers               6:57.26        
                  32.57     1:11.91 (39.34)     1:53.84 (41.93)     2:36.67 (42.83)
        3:19.33 (42.66)     4:03.04 (43.71)     4:47.36 (44.32)   6:16.44 (1:29.08)
        6:57.26 (40.82)                                                            
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: * 1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
        Pool: @ 1:41.97   9/24/2011 Riverview HS                               
                         H James, L Toth, T Katz, A Linn                   
                1:35.67  AA-A
                1:37.32  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:44.37        
     1) Muesing, Grace 09               2) Moore, Maddie 10               
     3) Chernin, Julia 10               4) Boling, Brooke 10              
                  27.50       53.78 (26.28)     1:19.41 (25.63)     1:44.37 (24.96)
  2 Fort Myers                                                  1:47.49        
     1) McMurray, Olivia M 9            2) Iglesias, Alex M 11            
     3) Fiore, Madi R 10                4) Perkins, Avery J 11            
                  24.69       51.64 (26.95)     1:47.49 (55.85)                    
  3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:47.65        
     1) Eaton, Grace 9                  2) Nelson, Karys K 9              
     3) Deel, Vanessa L 11              4) Barnes, Micah R 10             
                  26.29     1:00.14 (33.85)     1:21.74 (21.60)     1:47.65 (25.91)
  4 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      1:50.24        
     1) Loayza, Carolina 09             2) Verwest, Elisabeth 10          
     3) Fhon, Lia 11                    4) McLaughlin, Mikaila 11         
                  27.00       54.57 (27.57)     1:22.25 (27.68)     1:50.24 (27.99)
  5 Barron Collier                                              1:51.97        
     1) Hendrickx, Zoe 10               2) Daniyar, Rafaella 10           
     3) Connor, Rebecka M 12            4) Maulsby, Lexy G 11             
                  27.45       56.72 (29.27)     1:24.72 (28.00)     1:51.97 (27.25)
  6 Naples High School                                          1:54.22        
     1) Olmsted, Adair SO               2) Dee, Haley SR                  
     3) Castillo, Cristina FR           4) Graziano, Ava SO               
                  28.02       57.12 (29.10)     1:26.94 (29.82)     1:54.22 (27.28)
  7 Estero High School                                          1:56.52        
     1) Davis, Skylar O 9               2) Fiore, McKenna L 9             
     3) Subbert, Makenna L 12           4) Hauser, Makailey K 11          
                  27.46       55.81 (28.35)     1:23.83 (28.02)     1:56.52 (32.69)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            2:11.18        
     1) Gwinner, Cambria 9              2) Cintron, Jaslyn 11             
     3) Sukovich, Jamie 10              4) Gatof, Sarah G 10              
                  33.25     1:07.24 (33.99)     1:42.60 (35.36)     2:11.18 (28.58)
  9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:17.21        
     1) Red, Alyssa 9                   2) Martinez, Larkin 12            
     3) Magruder, Haleigh 12            4) Garcia, Meagan 12              
                  38.00                             1:42.71 ( )     2:17.21 (34.50)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              2:25.86        
     1) Pabon, Jeilah 12                2) Stratton, Lisa 12              
     3) Mesa, Aintzane 12               4) Padilla, Natalie 10            
                  34.89     1:11.37 (36.48)     1:52.45 (41.08)     2:25.86 (33.41)
 11 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       2:45.55        
     1) Cruz, Claudia 09                2) Ellis, Serenity 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Sabrina 10            4) Rhau, Sabrina 11               
                  34.93     1:16.18 (41.25)     2:09.96 (53.78)     2:45.55 (35.59)
 -- Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                           NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: * 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
        Pool: @ 1:30.48   9/20/2014 Charlotte High School                      
                         H Schroeder, J Hill, A Nelson, B Kern             
                1:24.94  AA-A
                1:26.18  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron Collier                                              1:31.76        
     1) Mattson, Nick J 12              2) Garner, Andrew 09              
     3) Leo, Alessandro S 12            4) Connor, Jacob 10               
  2 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:32.12        
     1) Gillen, Emmett 11               2) Bowles, Rory 11                
     3) Gutknecht, Cole 12              4) Roy, Collin 09                 
  3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:33.50        
     1) Eaton, Joshua 11                2) Keller, Casey S 11             
     3) Eisen, Carl D 11                4) Hacker, Dylan R 11             
  4 Naples High School                                          1:40.11        
     1) Rosal, Gareth SO                2) Tairmino, Andre JR             
     3) Alexander, Griffin SR           4) Shaw, Ethan SR                 
  5 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      1:40.93        
     1) Grant, Marshall 12              2) Bauer, Jonathan 12             
     3) Payne, John 10                  4) Eggers, Charlie 12             
  6 Fort Myers                                                  1:41.50        
     1) Dolly, Cameron D 11             2) Regnaert, Grant A 10           
     3) Griffith, Chael T 11            4) Ochoa, Anthony M 9             
  7 South Fort Myers                                            1:45.05        
     1) Lancrerot, Julien 12            2) Orama, Antonio 12              
     3) Vasquez, Giovanni 11            4) Nenninger, Seth 10             
  8 Estero High School                                          1:50.44        
     1) Medina, Antonio L 9             2) Glover, Harrison W 11          
     3) Malestein, Tom T 11             4) Hensley, Nolan L 11            
  9 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       1:59.96        
     1) Concepcion, Nathaniel 10        2) Phillips, Riley 09             
     3) Perdue, Nicholas 11             4) Williams, Spencer 10           
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              1:59.99        
     1) Sierra, Anthony 09              2) Clemons, Chad 11               
     3) Van Note, Paul 11               4) Vazquez, Javier 12             
 11 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:03.39        
     1) Llorca, Josh 11                 2) Crespo, Rodolfo 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Pablo 10             4) Rodriguez, Anthony 12          
 12 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                      2:22.81        
     1) Dumitrescu, Andrew 12           2) Garay, Matt 11                 
     3) Lu, Jimmy 10                    4) Proulx, Dyllon 10              
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: * 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
        Pool: @ 57.20  10/30/2013 Elise Haan, GUCO                             
                55.05  AA-A
                56.30  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Micah R           10 Charlotte                      1:01.60        
                  30.29     1:01.60 (31.31)                                        
  2 Baron, Madi N             11 Fort Myers                     1:03.94        
                  30.53     1:03.94 (33.41)                                        
  3 Walsh, Jessie E           12 Estero                         1:04.40        
                  31.15     1:04.40 (33.25)                                        
  4 Noe, Rylie                09 Barron Collier                 1:04.73        
                  31.29     1:04.73 (33.44)                                        
  5 Starling, Sydni C          9 Fort Myers                     1:06.00        
                  32.19     1:06.00 (33.81)                                        
  6 Burnett, Maggi G           9 Estero                         1:06.51        
                  32.09     1:06.51 (34.42)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Shelby R        12 Estero                         1:06.69        
                  32.56     1:06.69 (34.13)                                        
  8 Slaboch, Haley            09 Gulf Coast                     1:06.80        
                  32.46     1:06.80 (34.34)                                        
  9 Dobrydney, Emma           09 Gulf Coast                     1:08.74        
                  33.65     1:08.74 (35.09)                                        
 10 Nero, Kallie              09 Gulf Coast                     1:08.75        
                  33.70     1:08.75 (35.05)                                        
 11 Berry, Kayla              11 Barron Collier                 1:09.43        
                  32.79     1:09.43 (36.64)                                        
 12 Deel, Vanessa L           11 Charlotte                      1:09.96        
                  34.30     1:09.96 (35.66)                                        
 13 Wadding, Alexis K         10 South Fort Myers               1:10.65        
                  33.43     1:10.65 (37.22)                                        
 14 Fhon, Lia                 11 Riverdale                      1:11.26        
                  34.57     1:11.26 (36.69)                                        
 15 French, Morgan            11 Gulf Coast                     1:12.34        
                  34.09     1:12.34 (38.25)                                        
 16 Popowski, Sasha G         10 Charlotte                      1:13.21        
                  36.30     1:13.21 (36.91)                                        
 17 Connor, Rebecka M         12 Barron Collier                 1:13.53        
                  35.38     1:13.53 (38.15)                                        
 18 Behr, Mary J              10 Estero                         1:14.64        
                  35.25     1:14.64 (39.39)                                        
 19 Butterworth, Mya          FR Naples                         1:15.73        
                  36.45     1:15.73 (39.28)                                        
 20 Dillon, Molly A           11 Charlotte                      1:16.84        
 21 Birtolo, Toni M           12 Barron Collier                 1:17.15        
                  38.03     1:17.15 (39.12)                                        
 22 Pineda, Lianett           11 Riverdale                      1:17.57        
                  37.26     1:17.57 (40.31)                                        
 23 Perkins, Hannah C         12 Fort Myers                     1:20.38        
                  37.87     1:20.38 (42.51)                                        
 24 Thornhill, Olivia         SO Naples                         1:21.68        
 25 Mutter, Lili              JR Naples                         1:22.26        
                  40.03     1:22.26 (42.23)                                        
 26 Regnaert, Victoria H      11 Fort Myers                     1:23.60        
 27 Detweiler, Julie          SO Naples                         1:24.70        
 28 Harrison, Jaycie          10 Riverdale                      1:26.18        
                  41.95     1:26.18 (44.23)                                        
 29 Mocco, Courtney           10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:27.31        
                  41.56     1:27.31 (45.75)                                        
 30 Sukovich, Jamie           10 South Fort Myers               1:29.53        
                  42.26     1:29.53 (47.27)                                        
 31 Montes, Paulina           10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:33.72        
                  43.62     1:33.72 (50.10)                                        
 32 Hicks, Catherine          11 South Fort Myers               1:35.36        
                  43.32     1:35.36 (52.04)                                        
 33 Noone, Rachael            11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:36.80        
                  45.84     1:36.80 (50.96)                                        
 34 Flores, Vixana            12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:39.91        
 35 Marra, Maggie             11 Ida Baker                      1:43.81        
                  49.81     1:43.81 (54.00)                                        
 36 Rhau, Sabrina             11 Lehigh                         2:05.83        
 -- Hall, Sophia              12 Riverdale                           DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  45.29          DQ (48.33)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: * 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
        Pool: @ 51.19    9/8/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                       
                49.66  AA-A
                50.86  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutknecht, Cole           12 Gulf Coast                       56.98        
                  27.32       56.98 (29.66)                                        
  2 Gillen, Emmett            11 Gulf Coast                       58.02        
                  28.07       58.02 (29.95)                                        
  3 Smith, Hunter             11 Palmetto Ridge                   58.05        
                  28.56       58.05 (29.49)                                        
  4 Dolly, Cameron D          11 Fort Myers                       58.21        
                  28.92       58.21 (29.29)                                        
  5 Roy, Collin               09 Gulf Coast                       59.51        
                  29.28       59.51 (30.23)                                        
  6 Guidobono, Ayden          SR Naples                           59.52        
                  28.28       59.52 (31.24)                                        
  7 Sunyak, Anton             10 Barron Collier                 1:00.51        
                  29.11     1:00.51 (31.40)                                        
  8 Rand, Alexander E         10 Charlotte                      1:03.22        
                  30.95     1:03.22 (32.27)                                        
  9 Grant, Marshall           12 Riverdale                      1:04.34        
                  31.20     1:04.34 (33.14)                                        
 10 Savolle, Stefan P         10 Barron Collier                 1:08.23        
                  32.43     1:08.23 (35.80)                                        
 11 Tucker, Carter            11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:10.45        
                  34.24     1:10.45 (36.21)                                        
 12 Bauer, Jonathan           12 Riverdale                      1:11.01        
                  34.52     1:11.01 (36.49)                                        
 13 Parziale, Dylan           11 Charlotte                      1:12.34        
                  34.84     1:12.34 (37.50)                                        
 14 Williams, Spencer         10 Lehigh                         1:12.94        
                  33.62     1:12.94 (39.32)                                        
 15 Goeggle, Cameron          11 Barron Collier                 1:13.46        
                  35.02     1:13.46 (38.44)                                        
 16 Ochoa, Anthony M           9 Fort Myers                     1:14.83        
                  35.62     1:14.83 (39.21)                                        
 17 Lucas, Steven             12 Gulf Coast                     1:16.33        
                  36.27     1:16.33 (40.06)                                        
 18 Moreland, Jack            09 Riverdale                      1:16.83        
                  40.32     1:16.83 (36.51)                                        
 19 Stranger, Lincoln         JR Naples                         1:19.36        
                  37.32     1:19.36 (42.04)                                        
 20 Gebus, Conrad             10 South Fort Myers               1:23.68        
                  39.93     1:23.68 (43.75)                                        
 21 Dewald, Gage               9 Charlotte                      1:23.70        
 22 Ridgeway, Keyan           09 Barron Collier                 1:24.88        
                  40.44     1:24.88 (44.44)                                        
 23 Waks, Dylan H             10 Fort Myers                     1:28.65        
                  43.31     1:28.65 (45.34)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Amaury           9 South Fort Myers               1:30.60        
                  42.38     1:30.60 (48.22)                                        
 25 Davis, Reece M            10 Fort Myers                     1:30.62        
                  43.21     1:30.62 (47.41)                                        
 26 Cleveland, Gabe           JR Naples                         1:36.81        
                  46.56     1:36.81 (50.25)                                        
 27 Gursoy, Spencer            9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:41.46        
                  46.17     1:41.46 (55.29)                                        
 28 Proulx, Dyllon            10 Ida Baker                      1:46.09        
                  50.10     1:46.09 (55.99)                                        
 29 Matthews, Samuel           9 South Fort Myers               1:51.69        
                  48.00   1:51.69 (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Phillips, Riley           09 Lehigh                              DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Williamson, Jacob         SO Naples                              DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  38.80          DQ (43.14)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.56        2015 Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State: * 1:01.68        2015 Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
        Pool: @ 1:08.29   9/13/2008 Lauren Piper, RIVS                         
                1:02.82  AA-A
                1:04.26  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Mikayla C        10 Estero                         1:09.39        
                  32.80     1:09.39 (36.59)                                        
  2 Harms, Kyleigh R          10 Estero                         1:09.94        
                  32.97     1:09.94 (36.97)                                        
  3 Moran, Rachel             09 Gulf Coast                     1:12.65        
                  34.34     1:12.65 (38.31)                                        
  4 Ricard, Alexis            09 Gulf Coast                     1:13.93        
                  34.03     1:13.93 (39.90)                                        
  5 Eisold, Annalise          JR Naples                         1:13.94        
                  35.16     1:13.94 (38.78)                                        
  6 Moore, Maddie             10 Gulf Coast                     1:14.29        
                  35.22     1:14.29 (39.07)                                        
  7 Eaton, Grace               9 Charlotte                      1:14.36        
                  35.13     1:14.36 (39.23)                                        
  8 Schenk, Ellie M           11 Fort Myers                     1:15.14        
                  36.00     1:15.14 (39.14)                                        
  9 Heslin, Molly             12 Barron Collier                 1:20.02        
                  37.49     1:20.02 (42.53)                                        
 10 Hackenberg, Aliyah M       9 Charlotte                      1:21.63        
                  37.59     1:21.63 (44.04)                                        
 11 Bravo, Nicole F           12 Estero                         1:21.67        
                  37.93     1:21.67 (43.74)                                        
 12 Bravo, Ally J             10 Estero                         1:23.42        
                  38.03     1:23.42 (45.39)                                        
 13 Bishr, Adriana M          12 Barron Collier                 1:24.92        
                  38.61     1:24.92 (46.31)                                        
 14 Sorbara, Caroline B       11 Barron Collier                 1:26.34        
                  40.79     1:26.34 (45.55)                                        
 15 Franz, Hanna              12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:26.50        
                  40.64     1:26.50 (45.86)                                        
 16 Vedder, Nora A            12 Barron Collier                 1:26.75        
                  40.67     1:26.75 (46.08)                                        
 17 Jones, Fallon             SO Naples                         1:28.03        
                  41.04     1:28.03 (46.99)                                        
 18 Gillen, Maeve             09 Gulf Coast                     1:28.04        
                  41.13     1:28.04 (46.91)                                        
 19 Dee, Haley                SR Naples                         1:29.00        
                  41.79     1:29.00 (47.21)                                        
 20 Dela Rea, Mikayla J       11 Fort Myers                     1:31.12        
                  42.12     1:31.12 (49.00)                                        
 21 Russell, Brianna          12 South Fort Myers               1:31.39        
                  41.84     1:31.39 (49.55)                                        
 22 Cole, Zoe                 SO Naples                         1:31.74        
                  42.57     1:31.74 (49.17)                                        
 23 Martinez, Larkin          12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:32.55        
                  41.87     1:32.55 (50.68)                                        
 24 Magruder, Haleigh         12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:32.77        
                  44.23     1:32.77 (48.54)                                        
 25 Lawrence, Taylor          11 Fort Myers                     1:33.15        
                  44.91     1:33.15 (48.24)                                        
 26 Brown, Lauren             12 Riverdale                      1:33.66        
                  41.52     1:33.66 (52.14)                                        
 27 Perkins, Sara             12 Riverdale                      1:34.58        
                  44.91     1:34.58 (49.67)                                        
 28 Scribner, Rylee A          9 Charlotte                      1:38.45        
                  46.29     1:38.45 (52.16)                                        
 29 Peters, Alyssa            11 Riverdale                      1:40.69        
                  47.24     1:40.69 (53.45)                                        
 30 Cintron, Jaslyn           11 South Fort Myers               1:42.35        
                  45.46     1:42.35 (56.89)                                        
 31 Garcia, Meagan            12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:47.87        
                  51.23     1:47.87 (56.64)                                        
 32 Pabon, Jeilah             12 East Lee County                1:51.97        
                  49.65   1:51.97 (1:02.32)                                        
 33 Mesa, Aintzane            12 East Lee County                2:06.15        
                  58.63   2:06.15 (1:07.52)                                        
 -- Shetty, Kareena S         10 Fort Myers                          DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.90          DQ (55.57)                                        
 -- Mortarulo, Felice         12 Ida Baker                           DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.82        DQ (1:10.87)                                        
 -- Ellis, Serenity           11 Lehigh                              DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.57        DQ (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Walczynski, Olivia        12 Ida Baker                           DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.47        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 52.65        2016 Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State: * 54.33        2016 James Daugherty, Bolles                      
        Pool: @ 58.29   9/30/2017 Matthew Limbacher, NAPL                      
                56.00  AA-A
                57.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew        SR Naples                           59.06        
                  27.24       59.06 (31.82)                                        
  2 Hacker, Dylan R           11 Charlotte                      1:01.73        
                  29.28     1:01.73 (32.45)                                        
  3 Garner, Andrew            09 Barron Collier                 1:02.03        
                  28.81     1:02.03 (33.22)                                        
  4 Eaton, Joshua             11 Charlotte                      1:02.94        
                  29.64     1:02.94 (33.30)                                        
  5 Chang, Jose               11 Gulf Coast                     1:04.77        
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)                                        
  6 Foster, Alex R            12 Barron Collier                 1:05.18        
                  30.35     1:05.18 (34.83)                                        
  7 Shaw, Ethan               SR Naples                         1:05.96        
                  31.25     1:05.96 (34.71)                                        
  8 Gallup, Terrin G          10 Charlotte                      1:07.90        
                  31.67     1:07.90 (36.23)                                        
  9 LaPuma, Frank             11 Gulf Coast                     1:09.03        
                  31.99     1:09.03 (37.04)                                        
 10 Medina, Antonio L          9 Estero                         1:09.38        
                  32.84     1:09.38 (36.54)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Alejandro J    12 Estero                         1:09.92        
                  32.40     1:09.92 (37.52)                                        
 12 Alexander, Griffin        SR Naples                         1:11.75        
 13 Gallup, Chanler J         12 Charlotte                      1:12.82        
                  34.41     1:12.82 (38.41)                                        
 14 Ridgeway, Aiden           12 Barron Collier                 1:12.90        
                  34.00     1:12.90 (38.90)                                        
 15 Mandigo, Matthew          09 Gulf Coast                     1:13.33        
                  34.73     1:13.33 (38.60)                                        
 16 Griffith, Chael T         11 Fort Myers                     1:14.88        
                  34.46     1:14.88 (40.42)                                        
 17 Regnaert, Grant A         10 Fort Myers                     1:15.74        
                  34.18     1:15.74 (41.56)                                        
 18 Boyd, Jack                SO Naples                         1:16.69        
                  34.82     1:16.69 (41.87)                                        
 19 Thompson, Chaz            10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:17.11        
                  36.56     1:17.11 (40.55)                                        
 20 Payne, John               10 Riverdale                      1:19.27        
                  36.63     1:19.27 (42.64)                                        
 21 Vazquez, Javier           12 East Lee County                1:19.46        
                  35.78     1:19.46 (43.68)                                        
 22 Roy, Cyprien              09 Barron Collier                 1:20.21        
                  37.07     1:20.21 (43.14)                                        
 23 Malestein, Tom T          11 Estero                         1:20.69        
                  37.48     1:20.69 (43.21)                                        
 24 Swartz, AJ                11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:21.37        
                  38.28     1:21.37 (43.09)                                        
 25 Mejia, Daniel             12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:21.94        
                  36.81     1:21.94 (45.13)                                        
 26 Nenninger, Seth           10 South Fort Myers               1:22.71        
                  36.96     1:22.71 (45.75)                                        
 27 Barranger, Paul Emil      11 South Fort Myers               1:23.80        
                  37.73     1:23.80 (46.07)                                        
 28 Llorca, Josh              11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:28.81        
                  41.13     1:28.81 (47.68)                                        
 29 Barbieri, Carlo           12 Ida Baker                      1:30.34        
                  40.44     1:30.34 (49.90)                                        
 30 Walke, Patrick J           9 Fort Myers                     1:30.71        
                  42.87     1:30.71 (47.84)                                        
 31 Gebus, Christopher        10 South Fort Myers               1:31.06        
                  40.69     1:31.06 (50.37)                                        
 32 Waks, Dylan H             10 Fort Myers                     1:34.75        
                  43.91     1:34.75 (50.84)                                        
 33 Driggs, Oliver            11 Riverdale                      1:37.97        
                  43.73     1:37.97 (54.24)                                        
 34 DeJesus, Anthony          12 Lehigh                         1:46.69        
 35 Berry, Carter             12 South Fort Myers               1:49.23        
                  49.79     1:49.23 (59.44)                                        
 36 Concepcion, Nathaniel     10 Lehigh                         1:51.56        
                  51.78     1:51.56 (59.78)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: * 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
        Pool: @ 3:37.39   9/25/2010 Riverview HS                               
                         A Linn, J Bugatti, N O'Grady, T Katz              
                3:27.95  AA-A
                3:31.42  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Myers                                                  3:48.22        
     1) McMurray, Olivia M 9            2) Iglesias, Alex M 11            
     3) Starling, Sydni C 9             4) Baron, Madi N 11               
                  25.86       53.20 (53.20)     1:21.12 (27.92)   1:54.06 (1:00.86)
        2:21.79 (27.73)     2:51.68 (57.62)     3:18.71 (27.03)     3:48.22 (56.54)
  2 Barron Collier                                              3:48.42        
     1) Maulsby, Lexy G 11              2) Marsala, Isabella 11           
     3) Noe, Rylie 09                   4) Havig, Maquinn 09              
                  28.02       58.72 (58.72)     1:26.77 (28.05)     1:57.07 (58.35)
        2:24.38 (27.31)     2:54.55 (57.48)     3:20.48 (25.93)     3:48.42 (53.87)
  3 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         3:49.27        
     1) Moran, Rachel 09                2) Chernin, Julia 10              
     3) Boland, Danielle 09             4) Muesing, Grace 09              
                  28.14       58.57 (58.57)     1:25.16 (26.59)     1:54.76 (56.19)
        2:22.05 (27.29)     2:52.59 (57.83)     3:19.48 (26.89)     3:49.27 (56.68)
  4 Estero High School                                          3:51.88        
     1) Davis, Skylar O 9               2) Walsh, Jessie E 12             
     3) Fiore, McKenna L 9              4) Puckett, Mikayla C 10          
                  27.48       57.29 (57.29)     1:25.70 (28.41)     1:56.00 (58.71)
        2:24.76 (28.76)   2:56.56 (1:00.56)     3:21.62 (25.06)     3:51.88 (55.32)
  5 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      3:57.87        
     1) Shepherd, Gabriella 11          2) Fhon, Camila 09                
     3) Fhon, Lia 11                    4) Verwest, Elisabeth 10          
                  26.49       54.67 (54.67)     1:23.06 (28.39)   1:55.04 (1:00.37)
        2:25.02 (29.98)   2:57.57 (1:02.53)     3:25.96 (28.39)   3:57.87 (1:00.30)
  6 Naples High School                                          4:00.94        
     1) Poorman, Lily FR                2) Graziano, Ava SO               
     3) Tureskis, Ashley SR             4) Eisold, Annalise JR            
                  28.49       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.20 (29.44)   2:03.01 (1:03.25)
        2:30.76 (27.75)     3:01.96 (58.95)     3:29.69 (27.73)     4:00.94 (58.98)
  7 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     4:14.28        
     1) Deel, Vanessa L 11              2) Roehrig, Emma M 12             
     3) Hackenberg, Aliyah M 9          4) Dillon, Molly A 11             
                  29.42   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:30.92 (30.40)   2:10.94 (1:10.42)
        2:32.97 (22.03)     3:07.36 (56.42)     3:38.97 (31.61)   4:14.28 (1:06.92)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            4:22.80        
     1) Langius, Phoebe M 11            2) Gatof, Sarah G 10              
     3) Russell, Brianna 12             4) Wadding, Alexis K 10           
                  29.96   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:34.44 (32.34)   2:11.28 (1:09.18)
        2:43.99 (32.71)   3:19.95 (1:08.67)     3:49.67 (29.72)   4:22.80 (1:02.85)
  9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     5:23.57        
     1) Monfiston, Dhael 11             2) Sigala, Mercedes 9             
     3) Montes, Paulina 10              4) Noone, Rachael 11              
                  34.44   1:16.19 (1:16.19)     1:58.00 (41.81)   2:41.99 (1:25.80)
        3:17.67 (35.68)   3:57.29 (1:15.30)     4:37.22 (39.93)   5:23.57 (1:26.28)
 10 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                      5:51.37        
     1) Mortarulo, Felice 12            2) Kukla, Sophia 12               
     3) Gard, Kelsea 10                 4) Marra, Maggie 11               
                  37.99   1:21.28 (1:21.28)     2:08.09 (46.81)   3:10.03 (1:48.75)
                                                    5:08.60 ( )         5:51.37 ( )
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: * 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
        Pool: @ 3:15.61   9/24/2011 Barron Collier HS                          
                3:06.28  AA-A
                3:09.26  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron Collier                                              3:21.56        
     1) Sunyak, Anton 10                2) Laur, Mason A 09               
     3) Leo, Alessandro S 12            4) Connor, Jacob 10               
                  23.86       50.40 (50.40)     1:13.91 (23.51)     1:40.11 (49.71)
        2:04.34 (24.23)     2:30.41 (50.30)     2:54.84 (24.43)     3:21.56 (51.15)
  2 Naples High School                                          3:23.66        
     1) Guidobono, Ayden SR             2) Ellison, Robert SR             
     3) Limbacher, Matthew SR           4) Olmsted, Davis SR              
                  25.14       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.63 (25.17)     1:45.51 (52.05)
        2:08.92 (23.41)     2:35.26 (49.75)     2:57.82 (22.56)     3:23.66 (48.40)
  3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     3:29.58        
     1) Eisen, Carl D 11                2) Coward, Tyler J 11             
     3) Keller, Casey S 11              4) Hacker, Dylan R 11             
                  25.32                             1:18.72 ( )         1:46.07 ( )
        2:11.70 (25.63)     2:39.68 (53.61)     3:03.56 (23.88)     3:29.58 (49.90)
  4 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         3:41.95        
     1) Chang, Jose 11                  2) LaPuma, Frank 11               
     3) Connor, Tommy 11                4) Bowles, Rory 11                
                  26.81       54.78 (54.78)     1:22.30 (27.52)     1:51.89 (57.11)
        2:17.79 (25.90)     2:46.87 (54.98)     3:12.64 (25.77)     3:41.95 (55.08)
  5 Fort Myers                                                  3:46.24        
     1) Gorenyuk, Jacob M 11            2) Brent, Michael A 10            
     3) Enke, Matt T 12                 4) Regnaert, Grant A 10           
                  25.88       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.07 (25.14)     1:45.04 (52.11)
        2:13.59 (28.55)   2:45.47 (1:00.43)     3:12.91 (27.44)   3:46.24 (1:00.77)
  6 Estero High School                                          3:50.70        
     1) Subbert, Alex W 12              2) Fick, CJ M 9                   
     3) Malestein, Colin W 9            4) Medina, Antonio L 9            
                  25.63       54.00 (54.00)     1:21.21 (27.21)     1:52.32 (58.32)
        2:19.48 (27.16)     2:50.50 (58.18)     3:19.75 (29.25)   3:50.70 (1:00.20)
  7 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      3:50.99        
     1) Grant, Marshall 12              2) Payne, John 10                 
     3) Bauer, Jonathan 12              4) Eggers, Charlie 12             
                  27.04       57.00 (57.00)     1:24.27 (27.27)     1:54.62 (57.62)
        2:23.49 (28.87)   2:56.46 (1:01.84)     3:22.17 (25.71)     3:50.99 (54.53)
  8 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                      4:08.01        
     1) Barbieri, Carlo 12              2) Greene, Patrick 9              
     3) Reynaert, Robert 11             4) Thomas, David 12               
                  28.97   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:30.96 (30.81)   2:05.62 (1:05.47)
        2:35.83 (30.21)   3:09.94 (1:04.32)     3:37.66 (27.72)     4:08.01 (58.07)
  9 South Fort Myers                                            4:08.77        
     1) Lancrerot, Julien 12            2) Orama, Antonio 12              
     3) Vasquez, Giovanni 11            4) Stratman, Stefan G 12          
                  28.22   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:18.40 (18.39)   2:06.73 (1:06.72)
        2:35.88 (29.15)   3:08.10 (1:01.37)     3:36.92 (28.82)   4:08.77 (1:00.67)
 10 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     4:56.99        
     1) Gaitan, Marvin 12               2) Rose, Ryan 12                  
     3) Barbara, Carlos 12              4) Mejia, Daniel 12               
                  34.80   1:14.46 (1:14.46)     1:56.63 (42.17)   2:37.95 (1:23.49)
        3:08.76 (30.81)   3:47.96 (1:10.01)     4:19.44 (31.48)   4:56.99 (1:09.03)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Gulf Coast (Naples)               433.5   2. Estero High School                  376
  3. Barron Collier                    315.5   4. Fort Myers                          275
  5. Charlotte (Punta Gorda)             218   6. Riverdale (Fort Myers)            193.5
  7. Naples High School                167.5   8. South Fort Myers                    112
  9. Palmetto Ridge (Naples)              56  10. East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)       28
 11. Ida Baker (Cape Coral)               26  12. Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                22
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Barron Collier                      435   2. Naples High School                  356
  3. Gulf Coast (Naples)                 307   4. Charlotte (Punta Gorda)             298
  5. Fort Myers                          184   6. Estero High School                  142
  7. Riverdale (Fort Myers)              104   8. Palmetto Ridge (Naples)              84
  9. South Fort Myers                     79  10. Ida Baker (Cape Coral)               61
 11. Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                33  12. East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)       14