Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2017 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Arnold High School                         
                Psych Sheet - 2017 FHSAA Regional Championship                 
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:53.25        
  2  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:53.70        
  3  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:54.67        
  4  Ponte Vedra                                                1:56.42        
  5  Gulf Breeze                                                1:57.68        
  6  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:58.74        
  7  Yulee                                                      1:58.87        
  8  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:59.29        
  9  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:59.78        
 10  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     2:05.09        
 11  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   2:07.37        
 12  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   2:09.23        
 13  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             2:11.33        
 14  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    2:12.34        
 15  Palatka                                                    2:13.88        
 16  Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                2:14.22        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:41.86        
  2  Ponte Vedra                                                1:42.33        
  3  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:43.88        
  4  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:44.14        
  5  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:44.66        
  6  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:45.33        
  7  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               1:48.54        
  8  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:51.82        
  9  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             1:52.12        
 10  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    1:53.75        
 11  Palatka                                                    1:55.15        
 12  Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                      1:55.92        
 13  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     1:55.99        
 14  Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                1:58.87        
 15  Rocky Bayou Christian Nicevill                             1:59.58        
 16  Yulee                                                      2:00.28        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stotler, Sara B               FR Clay                      1:53.75        
  2  Warren, Taylor                SO Arnold                    1:58.64        
  3  Durlacher, Alexis             12 Wolfson                   1:59.18        
  4  Ashley, Marisa                FR Arnold                    1:59.86        
  5  McKim, Madeline A             10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:00.43        
  6  Harris, Haley R               09 Ponte Vedra               2:00.52        
  7  Stevenson, Kaia               SR Arnold                    2:04.37        
  8  Davenport, Haley B            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:04.75        
  9  Lewis, Lilly                  10 Ponte Vedra               2:05.62        
 10  Larrimore, Allie              FR Menendez                  2:08.22        
 11  Swetnam, Rachel               SR Paxon                     2:09.46        
 12  Connors, Paige E                 West Florida              2:09.81        
 13  Morningstar, Amanda           12 Bishop Kenny              2:10.33        
 14  Mohler, Lilly R               SR Paxon                     2:10.92        
 15  Longo, Chiara                 11 Matanzas                  2:12.17        
 16  Hayford, Casey                11 Bishop Kenny              2:13.21        
 17  Radomski, Helen               SR Choctawhatchee            2:14.65        
 18  O'Brien, Kelli                12 Ponte Vedra               2:16.22        
 19  Jorgensen, Libbie             JR Gulf Breeze               2:16.59        
 20  Cole, Amelia                  SO Stanton                   2:17.48        
 21  Voigt, Jessica L              SO Clay                      2:17.85        
 22  Nierth, Kelsea                SR Menendez                  2:18.82        
 23  Fleischer, Jadelyn            11 Ponte Vedra               2:21.48        
 24  Stvilia, Anna                 JR Rickards                  2:21.98        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Oja, Christian                SR Choctawhatchee            1:47.57        
  2  Allred, Kai                   10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:48.96        
  3  Coutant, Jacob                JR Orange Park               1:49.26        
  4  Johnson, Drew W               SR Stanton                   1:49.39        
  5  Relihan, Andrew               11 Ponte Vedra               1:49.71        
  6  Mier, Jake                    12 Ponte Vedra               1:50.61        
  7  Bouman, Nick C                SR Paxon                     1:54.59        
  8  Shields, Devon                SO Gulf Breeze               1:55.11        
  9  Tang, Chris                   SO Vikings                   1:55.23        
 10  Oaks, James                      Yulee                     1:55.31        
 11  Gao, Jason                    SO Rickards                  1:57.79        
 12  Hinkle, Daniel                SO Orange Park               1:58.73        
 13  McCarroll, Logan              FR Vikings                   1:59.46        
 14  Lukens, Frank                 12 Ponte Vedra               1:59.59        
 15  Brodeur, Benjamin J           09 Ponte Vedra               1:59.67        
 16  Dixon-McKay, Brandon          FR Menendez                  2:00.09        
 17  Rodgerson, Matthew            SO Gulf Breeze               2:00.17        
 18  Mooney, Ash A                 09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:02.26        
 19  Prevatt, Landon L             10 Baker County              2:03.40        
 20  Edwards, Garrett              FR Gulf Breeze               2:04.92        
 21  Kariher, Cole                 SO Gulf Breeze               2:05.40        
 22  Linton, Michael               11 Ridgeview                 2:05.44        
 23  Hughes, Nathan                JR Stanton                   2:05.91        
 24  Craig, Tanner L               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:06.53        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Maddie              JR Arnold                    2:13.70        
  2  Mackey, Maren                 FR Gulf Breeze               2:16.05        
  3  Sondgeroth, Paige             FR Arnold                    2:16.82        
  4  Dorr, Brooke E                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:18.41        
  5  Balent, Katie                 JR Vikings                   2:18.82        
  6  Stevenson, Keely              FR Arnold                    2:19.70        
  7  Hagy, Riley E                 11 Ponte Vedra               2:19.99        
  8  Bradford, Lily K              09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:20.72        
  9  Balent, Beth                  FR Vikings                   2:24.70        
 10  Williamson, Kinsey E          FR Clay                      2:26.40        
 11  Lawlor, Lindsey               FR Menendez                  2:27.85        
 12  Sellers, Callie G             SR Stanton                   2:27.96        
 13  Dupee, Sofia                     Yulee                     2:28.18        
 14  McAnallen, Alyssa             SO Menendez                  2:29.51        
 15  Suggs, Savanna L              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:30.62        
 16  Cain, Carson                  09 Ridgeview                 2:31.43        
 17  Turner, Delaney E                West Florida              2:31.51        
 18  Flowers, Marisa               JR Menendez                  2:32.88        
 19  Ferrell, Nakobe               SO Terry Parker              2:33.53        
 20  Johnson, Shiori S             SO Stanton                   2:33.93        
 21  Breidenstein, Molly           SO Paxon                     2:34.81        
 22  Schwartz, Abigail R           09 Ponte Vedra               2:35.62        
 23  Oja, Taileena                 FR Choctawhatchee            2:36.15        
 24  Hassebrock, Jenna M              West Florida              2:38.04        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sehlhorst, Spencer W          11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:57.43        
  2  Watson, Tyler J               JR Paxon                     1:58.67        
  3  Gobel, Nicholas               SR Arnold                    2:00.25        
  4  Speck, Stephen                SO Gulf Breeze               2:04.83        
  5  Jones, William J              SO Stanton                   2:05.25        
  6  Cox, Nicholas                 11 Ponte Vedra               2:06.16        
  7  Casiple, Kyle                 SO Paxon                     2:08.45        
  8  Cain, Kenan R                 11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:09.35        
  9  Wood, Joshua                  SR Choctawhatchee            2:09.56        
 10  Hagy, Jesse R                 12 Ponte Vedra               2:09.64        
 11  Mobley, Trent A               11 Baker County              2:11.16        
 12  Crawford, Seth                10 Baker County              2:11.96        
 13  Despard, Mason S              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:12.23        
 14  Smith, Christian G            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:14.36        
 15  Johnson, Michael              10 Ridgeview                 2:14.46        
 16  Shrader, Brendan M            FR Stanton                   2:16.83        
 17  Worthen, Christopher          FR Choctawhatchee            2:17.53        
 18  Hickey, Chad                  JR Paxon                     2:17.64        
 19  Bement, Sam J                 FR Clay                      2:18.46        
 20  Smith, Alex                      West Florida              2:18.66        
 21  Durham, Justin S                 West Florida              2:19.66        
 22  See, Ethan                    SO Paxon                     2:21.03        
 23  Batteiger, Joshua             11 Palatka                   2:21.40        
 24  Russell, Michael M            09 Ponte Vedra               2:21.65        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sykes, Hannah                 11 Wolfson                     25.33        
  2  Grant, Haynes                 10 Bishop Kenny                25.40        
  3  Reynolds, Ashley              SR Choctawhatchee              25.62        
  4  Kelly, Emma                   10 Ponte Vedra                 25.85        
  5  Chang, Ella                   FR Menendez                    25.85        
  6  Metcalf-Parker, Caroline E    12 Ponte Vedra                 26.30        
  7  Radcliffe, Taylor             11 Bishop Kenny                26.32        
  8  Smith, Kyndall                SR Paxon                       26.38        
  9  Altman, Hannah                09 Mosley (Lynn Hav            26.56        
 10  Woroniecki, Victoria          12 Matanzas                    26.65        
 11  Gobel, Isa                    SO Arnold                      26.88        
 12  Johnson, Shiori S             SO Stanton                     27.24        
 13  Copland, Kaitlyn m            10 Ponte Vedra                 27.24        
 14  Kortz, Emily T                   West Florida                27.27        
 15  Rowe, Katie E                    Fernandina Beach            27.36        
 16  Marengo, Vyctoria             FR Vikings                     27.59        
 17  Howell, Bryce M                  West Florida                27.71        
 18  Rudman, Lucy                  SR Vikings                     27.71        
 19  Newsom, Jasmyn                FR Menendez                    27.75        
 20  Crowder, Eliza B              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            27.77        
 21  Wainer, Elizabeth C           09 Ponte Vedra                 27.79        
 22  Bliss, Loriann                11 Baker County                27.97        
 23  Alaniz, Carolyn               JR Vikings                     28.03        
 24  Dillevig, Jayde A             FR Clay                        28.17        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rudman, Nathaniel             SO Vikings                     22.21        
  2  Knight, Braeden               09 Baker County                22.27        
  3  King, Blaine                  SR Terry Parker                22.48        
  4  Sober, Jeffrey                   Rocky Bayou                 22.53        
  5  Milicevic, Max                11 Ponte Vedra                 22.59        
  6  Crain, Mitchel                12 Baker County                22.64        
  7  Knight, Ethan                 12 Baker County                22.95        
  8  Daniels, Malachi              SR Paxon                       23.03        
  9  Walden, Will                  JR Gulf Breeze                 23.24        
 10  Carroll, Evan                    Yulee                       23.24        
 11  Platto, Mason                 11 Baker County                23.28        
 12  Tillman, Cole                 SR Arnold                      23.29        
 13  Kazhuro, Igor                 11 Ponte Vedra                 23.33        
 14  Wilson, Cleburne C            10 Ponte Vedra                 23.37        
 15  Shanks, Jared A               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            23.57        
 16  Sapien, Dalton                12 Wolfson                     23.82        
 17  Goodwin, Maxwell              12 Bishop Kenny                23.91        
 18  Balyeat, Jonathan                Fernandina Beach            23.96        
 19  Voigt, Matthew C              JR Clay                        23.97        
 20  Klein, Kellin                 JR Terry Parker                24.13        
 21  Hemmings, Trey M              11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            24.14        
 22  Zagumennikh, Brendan          12 Matanzas                    24.23        
 23  Machado, Jon Michael M        12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            24.27        
 24  Boyd, Andrew                  SO Choctawhatchee              24.52        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Mikayla               12 Bishop Kenny               506.55        
  2  Zehil, Kate                   09 Ponte Vedra                442.00        
  3  Yarborough, Katie             10 Bishop Kenny               391.25        
  4  Sylvester, Abigail            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav           360.90        
  5  Shumnyk, Ulyana               SR Rickards                   354.85        
  6  Hankins, Audrey               09 Mosley (Lynn Hav           332.70        
  7  Vest, Hannah                  FR Vikings                    319.10        
  8  Wollenzien, Kaitlyn              Rutherford                 297.70        
  9  Armenteros, Gina              JR Stanton                    291.20        
 10  Peavey, Summer                SO Terry Parker               282.40        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nicewonder, Dalton            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav           387.37        
  2  Puopolo, Cameron              SO Stanton                    363.60        
  3  Schuetz, Sam                  JR Stanton                    347.95        
  4  Carter, Gavin                 11 Wolfson                    341.25        
  5  Hebert, Griffin               JR Arnold                     339.30        
  6  McGuire, Cole                 JR Arnold                     330.80        
  7  Kirkland, William J           FR Stanton                    290.05        
  8  Thomasson, Caleb                 Westside High              284.00        
  9  McCarter, Max                 FR Arnold                     281.40        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sykes, Hannah                 11 Wolfson                     57.35        
  2  Stotler, Sara B               FR Clay                        57.60        
  3  Fisher, Elizabeth             12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            59.29        
  4  Kale, Sydney                  SO Vikings                     59.66        
  5  Balent, Katie                 JR Vikings                   1:00.59        
  6  Dorr, Brooke E                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:01.99        
  7  Bradford, Molly Grace         12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:02.13        
  8  Wallace, Haylie N                Yulee                     1:02.49        
  9  Mackey, Maren                 FR Gulf Breeze               1:02.96        
 10  Stevenson, Kaia               SR Arnold                    1:03.33        
 11  Larrimore, Allie              FR Menendez                  1:03.41        
 12  Lewis, Lilly                  10 Ponte Vedra               1:04.58        
 13  Balent, Beth                  FR Vikings                   1:04.72        
 14  Titus, Payton E               JR Paxon                     1:05.55        
 15  Williamson, Kinsey E          FR Clay                      1:06.47        
 16  Elbana, Sarah                 JR Arnold                    1:06.50        
 17  Turner, Delaney E                West Florida              1:06.96        
 18  Quinlan, Elizabeth            JR Gulf Breeze               1:07.18        
 19  Brady, Bailey R               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:07.49        
 20  Morningstar, Amanda           12 Bishop Kenny              1:07.63        
 21  Dupee, Isabel R                  Yulee                     1:08.17        
 22  Romano, Julia                 10 Ponte Vedra               1:08.26        
 23  Hassebrock, Jenna M              West Florida              1:09.12        
 24  Gibson, Peyton                10 Bishop Kenny              1:09.56        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Watson, Tyler J               JR Paxon                       51.86        
  2  Knight, Braeden               09 Baker County                52.21        
  3  Sober, Jeffrey                   Rocky Bayou                 52.45        
  4  Bolding, Chase                SR Arnold                      52.48        
  5  Rudman, Nathaniel             SO Vikings                     53.14        
  6  Coutant, Jacob                JR Orange Park                 53.99        
  7  Kazhuro, Igor                 11 Ponte Vedra                 54.60        
  8  Casiple, Kyle                 SO Paxon                       54.84        
  9  Shrader, Connor R             JR Stanton                     56.40        
 10  Malone, Shane C               11 Ponte Vedra                 56.49        
 11  Zagumennikh, Brendan          12 Matanzas                    57.07        
 12  Wilson, Cleburne C            10 Ponte Vedra                 57.65        
 13  Machado, Jon Michael M        12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            58.05        
 14  Chiang, Brian                 SO Stanton                     58.46        
 15  Smith, Alex                      West Florida                59.49        
 16  Emery, Joseph                 JR Arnold                      59.89        
 17  Campbell, Riley Z             11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:00.20        
 18  Gao, Jason                    SO Rickards                  1:00.27        
 19  Penrod, Virgil                11 Baker County              1:00.69        
 20  See, Ethan                    SO Paxon                     1:00.76        
 21  Pittman, Wesley               12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:00.94        
 22  Worthen, Christopher          FR Choctawhatchee            1:01.91        
 23  Hund, Trevor                  12 Palatka                   1:01.98        
 24  Crawford, Kyle                SR Stanton                   1:02.03        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grant, Haynes                 10 Bishop Kenny                54.85        
  2  McKim, Madeline A             10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            54.86        
  3  Wilson, Cali                  JR Gulf Breeze                 55.55        
  4  Stotler, Anna G               JR Clay                        55.99        
  5  Chang, Ella                   FR Menendez                    56.79        
  6  Reynolds, Ashley              SR Choctawhatchee              57.46        
  7  Davenport, Haley B            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            57.67        
  8  Smith, Kyndall                SR Paxon                       57.85        
  9  Cardozo, Abby                 FR Paxon                       58.41        
 10  Radcliffe, Taylor             11 Bishop Kenny                58.89        
 11  Snyder, Kirsten               SR Terry Parker                59.32        
 12  Altman, Hannah                09 Mosley (Lynn Hav            59.98        
 13  Breidenstein, Molly           SO Paxon                     1:00.49        
 14  Copland, Kaitlyn m            10 Ponte Vedra               1:00.57        
 15  Longo, Chiara                 11 Matanzas                  1:00.87        
 16  Wiedemann, Nicole             SO Vikings                   1:01.01        
 17  Rowe, Katie E                    Fernandina Beach          1:01.01        
 18  Bliss, Loriann                11 Baker County              1:01.15        
 19  Kortz, Emily T                   West Florida              1:02.20        
 20  Crowder, Eliza B              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:02.30        
 21  Versie, Nyah                  JR Vikings                   1:02.44        
 22  Alaniz, Carolyn               JR Vikings                   1:02.63        
 23  Nierth, Kelsea                SR Menendez                  1:02.84        
 24  Bird, Maggie                  12 Bishop Kenny              1:02.96        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Oja, Christian                SR Choctawhatchee              48.62        
  2  Gobel, Nicholas               SR Arnold                      48.80        
  3  Milicevic, Max                11 Ponte Vedra                 49.09        
  4  Legg, Mason A                 11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            49.21        
  5  King, Blaine                  SR Terry Parker                49.32        
  6  Relihan, Andrew               11 Ponte Vedra                 49.75        
  7  Johnson, Drew W               SR Stanton                     49.82        
  8  Crain, Mitchel                12 Baker County                50.49        
  9  Daniels, Malachi              SR Paxon                       50.60        
 10  Tillman, Cole                 SR Arnold                      50.77        
 11  Walden, Will                  JR Gulf Breeze                 50.98        
 12  Station, Luke                 FR Arnold                      51.04        
 13  Knight, Ethan                 12 Baker County                51.51        
 14  Eubank, Zachary M             SO Clay                        51.54        
 15  Smith, Connor A               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            52.09        
 16  Sapien, Dalton                12 Wolfson                     52.59        
 17  Carroll, Evan                    Yulee                       52.90        
 18  Goodwin, Maxwell              12 Bishop Kenny                52.96        
 19  Bouman, Nick C                SR Paxon                       53.22        
 20  Hoffman, Dylan                12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            53.30        
 21  Montgomery, Adam T            SO Clay                        53.41        
 22  Balyeat, Jonathan                Fernandina Beach            53.61        
 23  Platto, Mason                 11 Baker County                54.04        
 24  Hemmings, Trey M              11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            54.14        
 25  Rosepiler, Andrew             10 Baker County                54.14        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Durlacher, Alexis             12 Wolfson                   5:15.68        
  2  Ashley, Marisa                FR Arnold                    5:16.41        
  3  Harris, Haley R               09 Ponte Vedra               5:19.62        
  4  Ludwick, Makayla              JR Gulf Breeze               5:34.07        
  5  Mao, Alice                    FR Rickards                  5:34.55        
  6  Lawlor, Lindsey               FR Menendez                  5:40.15        
  7  Connors, Paige E                 West Florida              5:50.89        
  8  Schwartz, Abigail R           09 Ponte Vedra               5:56.50        
  9  O'Brien, Kelli                12 Ponte Vedra               5:56.71        
 10  Hinkle, Petal                 JR Menendez                  5:56.75        
 11  Elbana, Sarah                 JR Arnold                    5:56.92        
 12  Ferrell, Nakobe               SO Terry Parker              5:58.18        
 13  Hess, Eliza                      Rocky Bayou               5:58.81        
 14  Alderson, Ashley              12 Ponte Vedra               5:59.21        
 15  Quinlan, Elizabeth            JR Gulf Breeze               6:01.43        
 16  Gibson, Peyton                10 Bishop Kenny              6:03.78        
 17  Lamb, Lily                       Suwannee                  6:03.93        
 18  Cain, Carson                  09 Ridgeview                 6:09.28        
 19  Radomski, Helen               SR Choctawhatchee            6:11.95        
 20  Rinosa, Jessica               SO Paxon                     6:12.49        
 21  Sanabria, Vanessa             10 Matanzas                  6:20.40        
 22  Stvilia, Anna                 JR Rickards                  6:24.07        
 23  Ramirez, Jenna M              JR Stanton                   6:24.16        
 24  McAuley, Katelyn E               West Florida              6:29.35        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Allred, Kai                   10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          4:53.61        
  2  Mier, Jake                    12 Ponte Vedra               5:00.98        
  3  Oaks, James                      Yulee                     5:08.37        
  4  Crawford, Seth                10 Baker County              5:14.00        
  5  Shrader, Connor R             JR Stanton                   5:14.76        
  6  Shields, Devon                SO Gulf Breeze               5:16.64        
  7  Hinkle, Daniel                SO Orange Park               5:17.76        
  8  Rodgerson, Matthew            SO Gulf Breeze               5:21.09        
  9  Czubati, John e               09 Ponte Vedra               5:24.18        
 10  Lukens, Frank                 12 Ponte Vedra               5:24.25        
 11  McCarthy, Jonah               09 Wolfson                   5:31.59        
 12  Mooney, Ash A                 09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:32.52        
 13  McCarroll, Logan              FR Vikings                   5:33.87        
 14  Craig, Tanner L               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:34.17        
 15  Dvorak, Steven-Thomas E       09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:38.51        
 16  Prevatt, Landon L             10 Baker County              5:40.90        
 17  Hughes, Nathan                JR Stanton                   5:44.97        
 18  Ho, Daniel A                  12 Ponte Vedra               5:47.43        
 19  Breed, Dakota                 12 Palatka                   5:52.51        
 20  Brown, Michael                JR Choctawhatchee            5:54.87        
 21  Webb, Payton                  SO Choctawhatchee            5:55.52        
 22  DiMaggio, Antonio             10 Baker County              5:56.42        
 23  Durham, Justin S                 West Florida              5:59.13        
 24  Mowry, Connor                    Suwannee                  6:02.25        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:45.53        
  2  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:45.58        
  3  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:46.05        
  4  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:46.10        
  5  Gulf Breeze                                                1:46.11        
  6  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:48.19        
  7  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   1:48.21        
  8  Ponte Vedra                                                1:48.35        
  9  Yulee                                                      1:51.73        
 10  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:53.58        
 11  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     1:53.78        
 12  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   1:53.86        
 13  Suwannee (Live Oak)                                        1:53.87        
 14  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               1:54.22        
 15  Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                      1:54.97        
 16  Fernandina Beach                                           1:55.94        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               1:30.30        
  2  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:32.62        
  3  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:34.43        
  4  Ponte Vedra                                                1:34.69        
  5  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:35.04        
  6  Gulf Breeze                                                1:36.30        
  7  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             1:36.99        
  8  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:37.28        
  9  Orange Park High School                                    1:39.42        
 10  Palatka                                                    1:39.76        
 11  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:40.34        
 12  Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                      1:40.54        
 13  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:41.70        
 14  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:41.74        
 15  Rocky Bayou Christian Nicevill                             1:42.93        
 16  Fernandina Beach                                           1:43.10        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Taylor                SO Arnold                      58.69        
  2  Campbell, Maddie              JR Arnold                      59.96        
  3  Bradford, Molly Grace         12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:01.40        
  4  Kelly, Emma                   10 Ponte Vedra               1:01.53        
  5  Wallace, Haylie N                Yulee                     1:01.63        
  6  Woroniecki, Victoria          12 Matanzas                  1:01.81        
  7  Stotler, Anna G               JR Clay                      1:03.67        
  8  Bradford, Lily K              09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:03.83        
  9  Dupee, Sofia                     Yulee                     1:03.89        
 10  Stevenson, Keely              FR Arnold                    1:03.98        
 11  Hayford, Casey                11 Bishop Kenny              1:04.25        
 12  Metcalf-Parker, Caroline E    12 Ponte Vedra               1:05.70        
 13  Ludwick, Makayla              JR Gulf Breeze               1:05.79        
 14  Brown, Amy E                     West Florida              1:06.95        
 15  Rudman, Lucy                  SR Vikings                   1:07.00        
 16  Wiedemann, Nicole             SO Vikings                   1:07.07        
 17  Hess, Eliza                      Rocky Bayou               1:07.26        
 18  Wainer, Elizabeth C           09 Ponte Vedra               1:07.43        
 19  Jorgensen, Lauren             FR Gulf Breeze               1:07.64        
 20  Cioffi, Isabella              12 Ridgeview                 1:07.97        
 21  Cardozo, Abby                 FR Paxon                     1:09.60        
 22  Parnell, Makayla M            SR Clay                      1:09.65        
 23  Blaydes, Camille              11 Bishop Kenny              1:09.72        
 24  Taylor, Caitlin               11 Bishop Kenny              1:11.17        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sehlhorst, Spencer W          11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            53.76        
  2  Legg, Mason A                 11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            54.60        
  3  Cox, Nicholas                 11 Ponte Vedra                 55.60        
  4  Tang, Chris                   SO Vikings                     56.43        
  5  Jones, William J              SO Stanton                     57.04        
  6  Speck, Stephen                SO Gulf Breeze                 57.46        
  7  Station, Luke                 FR Arnold                      59.70        
  8  Brodeur, Benjamin J           09 Ponte Vedra                 59.78        
  9  Wood, Joshua                  SR Choctawhatchee              59.93        
 10  Malone, Shane C               11 Ponte Vedra                 59.95        
 11  Smith, Christian G            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:00.34        
 12  Cain, Kenan R                 11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:00.39        
 13  Hickey, Chad                  JR Paxon                     1:03.15        
 14  Rosepiler, Andrew             10 Baker County              1:03.85        
 15  Goldberg, Nigel               SO Paxon                     1:04.91        
 16  Penrod, Virgil                11 Baker County              1:06.53        
 17  Mapes, Chance                 SO Choctawhatchee            1:06.65        
 18  Kowal, Eric J                 11 Ridgeview                 1:06.98        
 19  Orengo, Eric                  12 Matanzas                  1:06.99        
 20  Lee, Isaiah                   SO Rickards                  1:07.19        
 21  Newell, Jared                 SR Stanton                   1:07.49        
 22  Newell, Ethan J               09 Ponte Vedra               1:08.51        
 23  Laurie, Aiden                 FR Stanton                   1:10.98        
 24  Thomasson, Caleb                 Westside High             1:11.82        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Cali                  JR Gulf Breeze               1:09.15        
  2  Sondgeroth, Paige             FR Arnold                    1:09.83        
  3  Addison, Elysia S             FR Clay                      1:10.14        
  4  Fisher, Elizabeth             12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:10.39        
  5  Mao, Alice                    FR Rickards                  1:10.65        
  6  Dupee, Isabel R                  Yulee                     1:11.14        
  7  Sellers, Callie G             SR Stanton                   1:11.64        
  8  Gobel, Isa                    SO Arnold                    1:12.39        
  9  Suggs, Savanna L              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:13.49        
 10  Kale, Sydney                  SO Vikings                   1:13.94        
 11  Hagy, Riley E                 11 Ponte Vedra               1:13.95        
 12  Tatum, Eileen                 SR Paxon                     1:15.28        
 13  Oja, Taileena                 FR Choctawhatchee            1:15.93        
 14  Brown, Amy E                     West Florida              1:16.44        
 15  Thornton, Madeline            09 Bishop Kenny              1:16.94        
 16  Jorgensen, Lauren             FR Gulf Breeze               1:17.17        
 17  Westbo, Devon A               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:18.40        
 18  Titus, Payton E               JR Paxon                     1:18.56        
 19  Fletcher, Lexie                  Suwannee                  1:18.60        
 20  Chin, Sydney                  SO Stanton                   1:19.12        
 21  Marengo, Vyctoria             FR Vikings                   1:19.46        
 22  Alderson, Ashley              12 Ponte Vedra               1:19.64        
 23  Flowers, Marisa               JR Menendez                  1:20.75        
 24  Versie, Nyah                  JR Vikings                   1:20.89        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolding, Chase                SR Arnold                    1:00.67        
  2  Mobley, Trent A               11 Baker County              1:04.80        
  3  Hagy, Jesse R                 12 Ponte Vedra               1:04.93        
  4  Smith, Connor A               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:06.49        
  5  Despard, Mason S              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:06.82        
  6  Hoffman, Dylan                12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:07.56        
  7  Chiang, Brian                 SO Stanton                   1:08.69        
  8  Johnson, Michael              10 Ridgeview                 1:08.73        
  9  Linton, Michael               11 Ridgeview                 1:08.74        
 10  Olson, Payton                 SO Gulf Breeze               1:08.83        
 11  Bement, Ben R                 JR Clay                      1:08.86        
 12  Nowak, Will G                 SR Stanton                   1:09.26        
 13  Emery, Joseph                 JR Arnold                    1:10.69        
 14  Shrader, Brendan M            FR Stanton                   1:10.86        
 15  Wilkinson, Paul               JR Choctawhatchee            1:11.26        
 16  Bement, Sam J                 FR Clay                      1:12.29        
 17  Boyd, Andrew                  SO Choctawhatchee            1:12.36        
 18  Lee, Justin A                 FR Paxon                     1:12.36        
 19  Riley, Marcus                 JR Vikings                   1:12.38        
 20  Russell, Michael M            09 Ponte Vedra               1:12.48        
 21  Jennison Erickson, Morgan     11 Ponte Vedra               1:12.55        
 22  Knight, Harry                 SO Rickards                  1:13.29        
 23  Ho, Stephen                   12 Ponte Vedra               1:13.41        
 24  Diedrich, Joshua              FR Stanton                   1:14.45        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:44.63        
  2  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:44.69        
  3  Ponte Vedra                                                3:48.48        
  4  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   3:58.41        
  5  Fort Walton Beach                                          4:02.04        
  6  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       4:02.10        
  7  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   4:07.22        
  8  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     4:11.60        
  9  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  4:12.89        
 10  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                4:15.22        
 11  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     4:15.91        
 12  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               4:20.50        
 13  Fernandina Beach                                           4:30.41        
 14  Palatka                                                    4:33.61        
 15  Suwannee (Live Oak)                                        4:40.14        
 16  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             4:44.08        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:19.72        
  2  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:19.81        
  3  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       3:19.89        
  4  Ponte Vedra                                                3:21.44        
  5  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               3:22.65        
  6  Gulf Breeze                                                3:30.12        
  7  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  3:36.87        
  8  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     3:43.13        
  9  Orange Park High School                                    3:43.20        
 10  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    3:49.71        
 11  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             3:52.41        
 12  Palatka                                                    3:53.49        
 13  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   3:53.66        
 14  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     3:55.74        
 15  Fort Walton Beach                                          4:05.33        
 16  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   4:07.90