Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License      11/16/2014 - 9:12 AM
              FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/15/14              
     Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL      
 
 Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
     National: $ 1:19.27  2012      Bolles
                          R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli
        State: # 1:19.27  2012      Bolles (Jacksonville)
                          R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Bolles                              1:26.41    1:22.54  
     1) Vergani, Andrea               2) Rice, Tyler                  
     3) Watson, Wiley                 4) Dietrich, Hagen              
                 20.15        40.86 (20.71)
        1:01.86 (21.00)     1:22.54 (20.68)
  2 LkHighland Prep                     1:28.55    1:27.15  
     1) Lillo, Calvin 11              2) duPont, Andrew 11            
     3) Reynolds, Matt 11             4) McDonough, Evan 12           
                 21.71        43.53 (21.82)
        1:05.67 (22.14)     1:27.15 (21.48)
  3 Clwtr Cent Cath                     1:28.06    1:27.52  
     1) Hedrich, Michael 12           2) Pinero-Crespo, Antonio 11    
     3) Kantzler, Mark 9              4) Newton, Cameron 12           
                 22.23        44.15 (21.92)
        1:06.14 (21.99)     1:27.52 (21.38)
  4 Trinity Prep                        1:29.58    1:27.87  
     1) Degtyar, Matthew 9            2) Auer, Jackson 12             
     3) Reuter, George 11             4) Gawronski, Reese 9           
                 22.34        44.14 (21.80)
        1:06.10 (21.96)     1:27.87 (21.77)
  5 Berkeley                            1:27.68    1:27.94  
     1) Franzese, Ryan 12             2) Mitchell, Bradley 11         
     3) Keane, Harrison 12            4) Mosher, Keating 12           
                 22.03        43.93 (21.90)
        1:06.14 (22.21)     1:27.94 (21.80)
  6 Tampa Prep                          1:30.14    1:29.34  
     1) Sedano-Roman, Fernando SO     2) Cates, Van SO                
     3) Hutchinson, Jay SO            4) Duic, Tyler SO               
                 22.06        43.36 (21.30)
        1:06.11 (22.75)     1:29.34 (23.23)
  7 Saint Andrew's                      1:30.36    1:29.51  
     1) Conrad, Nicholas 12           2) Tannhauser, Robert 10        
     3) Fregosi, Carson 10            4) Martinez, Ricardo 11         
                 21.40        43.87 (22.47)
        1:07.11 (23.24)     1:29.51 (22.40)
  8 Pine Crest                          1:31.90    1:29.66  
     1) Generalov, Anton 11           2) Graner, John 12              
     3) Graff, Ryan 11                4) Soderberg, Christian 10      
                 22.37        45.32 (22.95)
        1:07.10 (21.78)     1:29.66 (22.56)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University Sch.                     1:30.28    1:30.37  
     1) Groters, Patrick 9            2) Asnis, Maxamillian 10        
     3) Silvera, John 12              4) Lyn, Matthew 12              
                 22.75        45.75 (23.00)
        1:08.50 (22.75)     1:30.37 (21.87)
 10 Bishop Verot                        1:31.30    1:30.80  
     1) Van Genderen, Stas 10         2) Swafford, Peter 12           
     3) Strickland, Matthew 9         4) Corredor, Santi 10           
                 22.13        45.70 (23.57)
        1:09.55 (23.85)     1:30.80 (21.25)
 11 Mast Academy                        1:33.73    1:31.97  
     1) Fernandes, Guy 12             2) Valdivia, Alexander 12       
     3) Perez, Salvador 8             4) Fernandes, Greg 10           
                 20.89        44.20 (23.31)
        1:08.38 (24.18)     1:31.97 (23.59)
 12 Am. Heritage- DB                    1:32.20    1:32.42  
     1) Lacoursiere, Quinn 10         2) McCauley, Sean 10            
     3) Lacoursiere, Spencer 9        4) Landau, Max 12               
                 23.01        46.04 (23.03)
        1:10.24 (24.20)     1:32.42 (22.18)
 13 Keys Gate                           1:32.77    1:32.66  
     1) Cruz, Jonathan 12             2) Clark, Jack 9                
     3) Rodriguez, Antonio 11         4) Juarez, Marco 12             
                 22.83        46.29 (23.46)
        1:09.88 (23.59)     1:32.66 (22.78)
 14 S. Florida Heat                     1:33.28    1:32.78  
     1) Pierce, Bryce 12              2) Wilson, Kevin 12             
     3) Bauta, Samuel 8               4) Smutny, Luke 11              
                 22.08        46.69 (24.61)
        1:10.96 (24.27)     1:32.78 (21.82)
 15 Edgewood                            1:34.20    1:33.18  
     1) Kravchenko, Lucas             2) Beil, Jacob SR               
     3) Hord, Brandon SR              4) Phipps, James SO             
                 22.42        46.30 (23.88)
        1:10.38 (24.08)     1:33.18 (22.80)
 16 CalvaryChristian                    1:32.41    1:33.30  
     1) Wright, Sebastian 11          2) Contich, Hank 11             
     3) Carlson, Christian 9          4) O'Leary, Keagan 11           
                 24.02        45.42 (21.40)
        1:09.61 (24.19)     1:33.30 (23.69)