Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License      11/16/2014 - 9:12 AM
              FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/15/14              
     Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL      
 
 Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
     National: $ 1:53.82  2009      Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND
        State: # 1:57.07  2009      Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  12 Saint Andrew's    2:03.33    2:02.38  
                 26.57        58.11 (31.54)
        1:33.06 (34.95)     2:02.38 (29.32)
  2 Kyriakidis, Annie         Bolles            2:11.92    2:02.52  
                 26.90        57.60 (30.70)
        1:33.30 (35.70)     2:02.52 (29.22)
  3 Lowe, Carley           10 LkHighland Prep   2:04.77    2:02.53  
                 27.03        58.19 (31.16)
        1:33.81 (35.62)     2:02.53 (28.72)
  4 Rockway, Christin      FR Tampa Catholic    2:03.16    2:03.15  
                 26.22        57.22 (31.00)
        1:33.52 (36.30)     2:03.15 (29.63)
  5 Swartz, Lindsey        12 Pine Crest        2:04.84    2:04.12  
                 27.55        59.99 (32.44)
        1:35.02 (35.03)     2:04.12 (29.10)
  6 Kopas, Allison         10 University Sch.   2:07.02    2:04.94  
                 27.15        58.30 (31.15)
        1:34.76 (36.46)     2:04.94 (30.18)
  7 Liu, Karen             FR Community School  2:07.28    2:05.12  
                 26.81        57.53 (30.72)
        1:35.24 (37.71)     2:05.12 (29.88)
  8 Baldari, Alessandra     9 Benjamin          2:05.95    2:06.54  
                 27.07        59.73 (32.66)
        1:37.56 (37.83)     2:06.54 (28.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Caroline        11 Trinity Prep      2:07.74    2:06.66  
                 28.22        59.77 (31.55)
        1:36.46 (36.69)     2:06.66 (30.20)
 10 Hartje, Amelia            Bolles            2:09.15    2:07.03  
                 27.80      1:00.12 (32.32)
        1:37.35 (37.23)     2:07.03 (29.68)
 11 Lapteva, Olga             Bolles            2:07.16    2:07.16  
                 27.27        59.91 (32.64)
        1:36.10 (36.19)     2:07.16 (31.06)
 12 Rivera, Alexa          10 Oxbridge Academy  2:10.64    2:07.36  
                 27.81        59.66 (31.85)
        1:37.81 (38.15)     2:07.36 (29.55)
 13 Zubero, Elizabeth      11 Westminster Acad  2:08.33    2:07.51  
                 27.82      1:01.19 (33.37)
        1:37.60 (36.41)     2:07.51 (29.91)
 14 Kaisrlik, Morgan       12 Montverde         2:06.70    2:08.22  
                 27.39        58.59 (31.20)
        1:37.41 (38.82)     2:08.22 (30.81)
 15 Verita, Carlotta       11 RansomEverglades  2:11.28    2:09.63  
                 27.20      1:00.72 (33.52)
        1:37.61 (36.89)     2:09.63 (32.02)
 16 DeBoer, Adrianna          Cocoa Beach       2:11.03    2:10.34  
                 28.03      1:01.30 (33.27)
        1:39.19 (37.89)     2:10.34 (31.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spilman, Emma          12 Clwtr Cent Cath   2:10.57    2:10.39  
                 27.23        58.78 (31.55)
        1:39.04 (40.26)     2:10.39 (31.35)
 18 Mullen, Marin          10 Saint Andrew's    2:11.61    2:11.11  
                 28.05      1:01.45 (33.40)
        1:39.74 (38.29)     2:11.11 (31.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunne, Caitlin         11 Trinity Catholic  2:10.68    2:11.97  
                 29.24      1:01.39 (32.15)
        1:40.19 (38.80)     2:11.97 (31.78)
 20 Cooper, Caroline        8 LkHighland Prep   2:13.58    2:12.34  
                 28.35      1:01.91 (33.56)
        1:42.27 (40.36)     2:12.34 (30.07)
 21 Hoff, Madeline            Bolles            2:14.13    2:12.44  
                 28.76      1:04.17 (35.41)
        1:41.07 (36.90)     2:12.44 (31.37)
 22 Coleman, Courtney      10 Shorecrest Prep   2:14.78    2:15.39  
                 29.32      1:04.02 (34.70)
        1:42.97 (38.95)     2:15.39 (32.42)
 23 Vashi, Anisa           SO Episcopal         2:14.30    2:15.62  
                 29.78                     
                                1:43.60 ( )
        2:15.62 (32.02)                    
 24 See, Molly             08 Pine Crest        2:15.20    2:16.47  
                 28.15      1:02.45 (34.30)
        1:45.29 (42.84)     2:16.47 (31.18)