Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License             11/15/2014 - 8:42 PM
                 FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/15/14                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: $   58.75  2009      Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA
        State: # 1:01.73  2008      Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Swartz, Lindsey        12 Pine Crest        1:04.03    1:03.78   20  
                 30.10      1:03.78 (33.68)
  2 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  12 Saint Andrew's    1:03.44    1:03.99   17  
                 30.07      1:03.99 (33.92)
  3 Savitt, Savannah       JR Tampa Prep        1:04.46    1:04.15   16  
                 29.83      1:04.15 (34.32)
  4 Kyriakidis, Annie         Bolles            1:04.34    1:04.27   15  
                 30.82      1:04.27 (33.45)
  5 Lapteva, Olga             Bolles            1:04.60    1:04.31   14  
                 30.45      1:04.31 (33.86)
  6 White, Caroline        11 Trinity Prep      1:04.69    1:04.33   13  
                 30.08      1:04.33 (34.25)
  7 DeBoer, Adrianna          Cocoa Beach       1:05.85    1:06.17   12  
                 30.98      1:06.17 (35.19)
  8 Verita, Carlotta       11 RansomEverglades  1:05.55    1:07.08   11  
                 31.29      1:07.08 (35.79)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Zubero, Elizabeth      11 Westminster Acad  1:06.00    1:05.66    9  
                 30.90      1:05.66 (34.76)
 10 Song, Amy                 Bolles            1:06.10    1:06.03    7  
                 31.41      1:06.03 (34.62)
 11 Hoff, Madeline            Bolles            1:06.49    1:06.44    6  
                 31.11      1:06.44 (35.33)
 12 Stone, Sarah              Circle Christian  1:08.07    1:07.32    5  
                 31.94      1:07.32 (35.38)
 13 Coyne, Ally            12 Trinity Prep      1:06.88    1:07.34    4  
                 31.41      1:07.34 (35.93)
 14 Giordano, Sophia       10 Carrollton        1:07.92    1:07.39    3  
                 31.66      1:07.39 (35.73)
 15 Kelso, Lauren          12 LkHighland Prep   1:07.40    1:07.48    2  
                 31.98      1:07.48 (35.50)
 16 Rodriguez, Emma        11 Miami Cntry Day   1:07.93    1:08.50    1  
                 32.40      1:08.50 (36.10)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Vashi, Anisa           SO Episcopal         1:08.73             
                 32.55      1:08.73 (36.18)
 18 Lomas, Elizabeth       11 LkHighland Prep   1:09.06             
                 32.09      1:09.06 (36.97)
 19 Coleman, Courtney      10 Shorecrest Prep   1:09.10             
                 32.05      1:09.10 (37.05)
 20 Austin, Abby           12 P.K. Yonge        1:09.37             
                 32.83      1:09.37 (36.54)
 21 Mullen, Marin          10 Saint Andrew's    1:09.58             
                 32.75      1:09.58 (36.83)
 22 Dunne, Caitlin         11 Trinity Catholic  1:09.63             
                 33.12      1:09.63 (36.51)
 22 Carbone, Julianna      11 Saint Andrew's    1:09.63             
                 32.19      1:09.63 (37.44)
 24 van der Westhuizen, C   6 Pine Crest        1:10.02             
                 33.30      1:10.02 (36.72)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Bolles (Jacksonville)             385   2. Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)      205
  3. Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)      179   4. Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)     145.5
  5. Westminster Academy               131   6. Montverde                         112
  7. Ransom Everglades (Miami)         110   8. Trinity Prep (Winter Park)        108
  9. Berkeley Prep School               67  10. Tampa Prep                         55
 11. University School                  44  11. Pine School (Hobe Sound)           44
 13. St Stephen's (Bradenton)           43  14. Academy at the Lakes               40
 15. PK Yonge (Gainesville)             37  16. South Florida Heat                 36
 17. Tampa Catholic                     31  18. First Academy (Orlando)            26
 19. Community School (Naples)          25  19. Providence (Jacksonville)          25
 21. Oak Hall (Gainesville)             23  21. Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)      23
 23. St. Joseph (St. Augustine)         22  24. Shorecrest Prep (St Petersburg     19
 25. Cocoa Beach                        14  26. Sagemont (Weston)                  12
 27. Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)           9  28. Oxbridge Academy                    8
 28. Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)          8  30. American Heritage (Delray Bch)      6
 31. Clearwater Central Catholic         5  31. Circle Christian (Winter Park)      5
 33. Lake Placid                         4  34. Carrollton (Miami)                  3
 35. Northside Christian               1.5  36. Miami Country Day                   1
 36. Seacrest Country Day (Naples)       1