Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License             11/15/2014 - 8:42 PM
                 FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/15/14                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: $ 1:53.82  2009      Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND
        State: # 1:57.07  2009      Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lowe, Carley           10 LkHighland Prep   2:02.53    2:01.40   20  
                 26.48        57.45 (30.97)
        1:33.11 (35.66)     2:01.40 (28.29)
  2 Rockway, Christin      FR Tampa Catholic    2:03.15    2:01.42   17  
                 27.01        57.52 (30.51)
        1:32.78 (35.26)     2:01.42 (28.64)
  3 Kyriakidis, Annie         Bolles            2:02.52    2:01.96   16  
                 25.53        56.67 (31.14)
        1:32.69 (36.02)     2:01.96 (29.27)
  4 Swartz, Lindsey        12 Pine Crest        2:04.12    2:03.24   15  
                 27.52        59.49 (31.97)
        1:34.25 (34.76)     2:03.24 (28.99)
  5 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  12 Saint Andrew's    2:02.38    2:03.25   14  
                 26.60        57.80 (31.20)
        1:33.68 (35.88)     2:03.25 (29.57)
  6 Liu, Karen             FR Community School  2:05.12    2:05.05   13  
                 26.40        58.14 (31.74)
        1:36.76 (38.62)     2:05.05 (28.29)
  7 Baldari, Alessandra     9 Benjamin          2:06.54    2:06.54   12  
                 27.33      1:00.23 (32.90)
        1:37.50 (37.27)     2:06.54 (29.04)
  8 Kopas, Allison         10 University Sch.   2:04.94    2:07.57   11  
                 26.94        58.13 (31.19)
        1:36.45 (38.32)     2:07.57 (31.12)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lapteva, Olga             Bolles            2:07.16    2:06.30    9  
                 27.97      1:00.45 (32.48)
        1:36.85 (36.40)     2:06.30 (29.45)
 10 White, Caroline        11 Trinity Prep      2:06.66    2:06.62    7  
                 27.87        59.98 (32.11)
        1:36.65 (36.67)     2:06.62 (29.97)
 11 Hartje, Amelia            Bolles            2:07.03    2:06.73    6  
                 28.22      1:00.19 (31.97)
        1:37.25 (37.06)     2:06.73 (29.48)
 12 Rivera, Alexa          10 Oxbridge Academy  2:07.36    2:07.79    5  
                 28.18        59.90 (31.72)
        1:38.04 (38.14)     2:07.79 (29.75)
 13 Kaisrlik, Morgan       12 Montverde         2:08.22    2:07.80    4  
                 27.21        58.84 (31.63)
        1:38.14 (39.30)     2:07.80 (29.66)
 14 Zubero, Elizabeth      11 Westminster Acad  2:07.51    2:07.85    3  
                 27.86      1:01.63 (33.77)
        1:37.95 (36.32)     2:07.85 (29.90)
 15 DeBoer, Adrianna          Cocoa Beach       2:10.34    2:08.74    2  
                 28.41      1:02.80 (34.39)
        1:38.39 (35.59)     2:08.74 (30.35)
 16 Verita, Carlotta       11 RansomEverglades  2:09.63    2:10.22    1  
                 27.89      1:01.48 (33.59)
        1:39.42 (37.94)     2:10.22 (30.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Spilman, Emma          12 Clwtr Cent Cath   2:10.39             
                 27.23        58.78 (31.55)
        1:39.04 (40.26)     2:10.39 (31.35)
 18 Mullen, Marin          10 Saint Andrew's    2:11.11             
                 28.05      1:01.45 (33.40)
        1:39.74 (38.29)     2:11.11 (31.37)
 19 Dunne, Caitlin         11 Trinity Catholic  2:11.97             
                 29.24      1:01.39 (32.15)
        1:40.19 (38.80)     2:11.97 (31.78)
 20 Cooper, Caroline        8 LkHighland Prep   2:12.34             
                 28.35      1:01.91 (33.56)
        1:42.27 (40.36)     2:12.34 (30.07)
 21 Hoff, Madeline            Bolles            2:12.44             
                 28.76      1:04.17 (35.41)
        1:41.07 (36.90)     2:12.44 (31.37)
 22 Coleman, Courtney      10 Shorecrest Prep   2:15.39             
                 29.32      1:04.02 (34.70)
        1:42.97 (38.95)     2:15.39 (32.42)
 23 Vashi, Anisa           SO Episcopal         2:15.62             
                 29.78                     
                                1:43.60 ( )
        2:15.62 (32.02)                    
 24 See, Molly             08 Pine Crest        2:16.47             
                 28.15      1:02.45 (34.30)
        1:45.29 (42.84)     2:16.47 (31.18)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Bolles (Jacksonville)             111   2. Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)        64
  3. Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)       63   4. Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)       52
  5. Trinity Prep (Winter Park)         39   6. Ransom Everglades (Miami)          38
  7. Westminster Academy                31   8. University School                  23
  9. Berkeley Prep School               22  10. Montverde                          19
 11. South Florida Heat                 18  12. Tampa Catholic                     17
 13. Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)      16  14. St Stephen's (Bradenton)           14
 14. Shorecrest Prep (St Petersburg     14  16. Community School (Naples)          13
 16. Tampa Prep                         13  18. PK Yonge (Gainesville)             12
 19. Providence (Jacksonville)          10  20. Oak Hall (Gainesville)              9
 21. Academy at the Lakes                6  22. Oxbridge Academy                    5
 23. Pine School (Hobe Sound)            4  24. Cocoa Beach                         2
 24. Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)          2  26. Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)           1