Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/2/2013 08:03 PM
                    FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/8/13                    
           Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:40.73  2011        Concord Carondelet                         
                        M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:46.21  AA-A
               1:48.29  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:44.86  AA-A  
  2  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:45.29  AA-A  
  3  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:45.73  AA-A  
  4  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:47.19  AA-C  
  5  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:47.51  AA-C  
  6  University School                                          1:47.52  AA-C  
  7  Westminster Academy                                        1:49.36        
  8  Pine School (Hobe Sound)                                   1:49.86        
  9  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:51.04        
 10  Tampa Prep                                                 1:51.28        
 11  South Florida Heat                                         1:52.22        
 12  Berkeley Prep (Tampa)                                      1:53.11        
 13  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:53.34        
 14  Miami Country Day                                          1:53.40        
 15  Cocoa Beach                                                1:55.57        
 16  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:57.17        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolles              
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.51  AA-A
               1:36.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:30.93  AA-A  
  2  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             1:36.88        
  3  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:38.79        
  4  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:39.22        
  5  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:39.51        
  6  University School                                          1:39.66        
  7  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:39.85        
  8  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:40.45        
  9  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:40.88        
 10  Tampa Prep                                                 1:41.10        
 11  Community School (Naples)                                  1:41.11        
 12  Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)                                 1:43.05        
 13  Berkeley Prep (Tampa)                                      1:43.14        
 14  Oxbridge Academy                                           1:43.54        
 15  Keys Gate (Homestead)                                      1:44.53        
 16  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 1:45.78        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:42.81  2008        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage Plant          
               1:49.43  AA-A
               1:51.24  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hodgson, Jessica              12 Bolles                    1:48.84  AA-A  
  2  Moroney, Megan                11 Saint  Andrew's           1:50.36  AA-C  
  3  Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Natash  11 Bolles                    1:50.38  AA-C  
  4  Duggan, Katie                 11 LkHighland Prep           1:51.52        
  5  Berdusco, Ellen               11 St. Stephen's             1:52.35        
  6  Rasmus, Claire                11 Bolles                    1:52.37        
  7  Schirmer, Caroline            10 Pine School               1:52.55        
  8  Katcher, Olivia               12 Miami Cntry Day           1:52.56        
  9  Dawson, Kendall                  Montverde                 1:53.04        
 10  Valls, Kyla                    9 RansomEverglades          1:53.05        
 11  Lopez Miro, Harley             9 Bolles                    1:53.39        
 12  van den Berg, Daniella        12 Sagemont                  1:54.06        
 13  Chui, Julia                   10 Pine Crest                1:54.40        
 14  Robinson, Krissa              12 University Sch.           1:54.41        
 15  Smiddy, Rose                   9 S. Florida Heat           1:55.33        
 16  Clarke, Madeleine             12 Nside Christian           1:55.40        
 17  Baldari, Alessandra            8 Benjamin                  1:55.62        
 18  Leadbetter, Lindsey            8 Nside Christian           1:55.76        
 19  Fredlake, Hannah              11 Tampa Prep                1:55.81        
 20  Almada, Flo                    9 Bishop Verot              1:56.01        
 21  Gornisiewicz, Sabrina         10 Pine Crest                1:56.10        
 22  Costa, Nilza                  12 Sagemont                  1:56.55        
 23  Blackwin, Cassidy             10 Saint  Andrew's           1:57.23        
 24  Brannan, Marissa               8 S. Florida Heat           1:58.00        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Shields, HuntingtonBchCA               
       State:  1:35.81  2000        Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
               1:39.35  AA-A
               1:41.14  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Booth, Josh                   12 Bolles                    1:39.18  AA-A  
  2  Haeffner, Kent                12 Pine Crest                1:41.18        
  3  Hosfeld, Marco                12 University Sch.           1:41.81        
  4  Pena, Alex                    12 LkHighland Prep           1:42.38        
  5  Nielsen, Matthew              12 Bishop Verot              1:42.46        
  6  Bole, Scott                   11 Bolles                    1:42.90        
  7  Rice, Tyler                   10 Bolles                    1:43.10        
  8  Zekthi, Evin                  11 Coral Shores              1:43.41        
  9  Corredor, Santi                9 Bishop Verot              1:43.43        
 10  Abd El Raouf, Yousef          10 Oxbridge Academy          1:43.46        
 11  Bessire, Harlin               12 LkHighland Prep           1:43.49        
 12  Hirschberger, Matthew            Clwtr Cent Cath           1:43.76        
 13  Carbone, Joey                 11 Bolles                    1:43.77        
 14  Mosher, Keating               11 Berkeley Prep             1:43.90        
 15  Peeples, Derek                10 Santa Fe Cath             1:43.96        
 16  Gomes, Carlos                 12 Sagemont                  1:44.09        
 17  Perez, David                  12 LkHighland Prep           1:44.24        
 18  Keane, Harrison               11 Berkeley Prep             1:46.03        
 19  Lyn, Matthew                  11 University Sch.           1:46.20        
 20  Garcia, Matthew               10 Cardinal Mooney           1:46.69        
 21  duPont, Andrew                10 LkHighland Prep           1:46.80        
 22  Walker, Billy                 12 Episcopal                 1:47.14        
 23  Hedrich, Michael                 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:47.29        
 24  Pigg, Santeri                 11 Saint  Andrew's           1:47.59        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:03.03  AA-A
               2:05.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smiddy, Clara                 12 S. Florida Heat           2:03.28  AA-C  
  2  Goodwin, Darby                11 Pine School               2:04.46  AA-C  
  3  Martin, Tyla                  11 Pine Crest                2:05.21  AA-C  
  4  Kopas, Emily                  12 University Sch.           2:05.35        
  5  Swartz, Lindsey               11 Pine Crest                2:05.69        
  6  Bradford-Feldman, Rachael     11 Saint  Andrew's           2:06.13        
  7  Hoff, Madeline                11 Bolles                    2:06.22        
  8  Lapteva, Olga                 10 Bolles                    2:06.49        
  9  Liu, Karen                     8 Community School          2:07.15        
 10  Kopas, Allison                 9 University Sch.           2:07.30        
 11  Spilman, Emma                    Clwtr Cent Cath           2:07.86        
 12  Malone, Brooke                12 Trinity Prep              2:08.65        
 13  Savitt, Savannah              10 Tampa Prep                2:08.91        
 14  Lowe, Carley                   9 LkHighland Prep           2:09.01        
 15  Hartje, Amelia                11 Bolles                    2:09.29        
 16  Wessell, Madeline             10 Bolles                    2:09.49        
 17  Kaisrlik, Morgan                 Montverde                 2:10.17        
 18  Stumpf, Mackenzie                Clwtr Cent Cath           2:11.03        
 19  Verita, Carlotta              10 RansomEverglades          2:11.10        
 20  Squartino, Geena              12 N. Broward Prep           2:11.18        
 21  Kalandiak, Alexa              12 RansomEverglades          2:11.36        
 22  White, Caroline               10 Trinity Prep              2:12.38        
 23  Zubero, Elizabeth             10 Westminster Acad          2:12.70        
 24  Myers, Anne                   10 Berkeley Prep             2:12.96        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:51.12  AA-A
               1:53.19  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rintel, Andreas               11 Oxbridge Academy          1:54.72        
  2  Barrena, Javier               11 Bolles                    1:54.98        
  3  Skjaerpe, Rasmus              12 Tampa Prep                1:55.11        
  4  McPheters, Matthew            12 Bolles                    1:55.31        
  5  Springman, Riley              12 LkHighland Prep           1:55.87        
  6  Pereira, Daniel               11 University Sch.           1:56.04        
  7  Garcia, Gian                  SO Providence                1:56.95        
  8  He, Miao                         Florida Air               1:56.99        
  9  Fonteno, Michael              12 Bolles                    1:57.44        
 10  Evenson, Alex                 12 Pine Crest                1:57.62        
 11  Borges, Matheus               12 Sagemont                  1:58.27        
 12  Chen, Joshua                  11 Shorecrest Prep           1:58.51        
 13  Kloosterman, Tomas            12 Grandview Prep            1:59.28        
 14  Newton, Cameron                  Clwtr Cent Cath           1:59.39        
 15  Marshburn, Mark               11 Shorecrest Prep           1:59.54        
 16  Cates, Van                     9 Tampa Prep                1:59.55        
 17  Nardozzi, Matt                11 LkHighland Prep           1:59.69        
 18  Avila, Manny                  12 Grandview Prep            1:59.96        
 19  Wilson, Henry                 12 Episcopal                 2:00.14        
 20  Pascual, Jose                    Montverde                 2:00.25        
 21  Hill, Walker                  12 Bolles                    2:00.37        
 22  Lillo, Calvin                 10 LkHighland Prep           2:00.59        
 23  Cottle, Joshua                12 Maclay                    2:00.87        
 24  Olney, Graham                 11 Berkeley Prep             2:00.91        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.99  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.42  AA-A
               23.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schmidt, Kasey                11 Bolles                      23.28  AA-A  
  2  Ciesla, Marta                  9 Pine Crest                  23.33  AA-A  
  3  Ruth, Brenna                  12 Saint  Andrew's             23.92        
  4  Nava, Caroline                11 Westminster Acad            23.93        
  5  Burke, Abby                    8 LkHighland Prep             23.96        
  6  Redding, Grace                   Montverde                   24.00        
  7  Veale, Hannah                 12 Pine Crest                  24.18        
  8  Trematerra, Lindsey           11 Oak Hall School             24.20        
  9  Rivera, Alexa                  9 Westminster Acad            24.26        
 10  Kicklighter, Katie            12 Umatilla                    24.27        
 11  Chancey, Elle                 11 Berkeley Prep               24.35        
 12  Santander, Andrea              6 Miami Cntry Day             24.40        
 13  Sturrup, Simone               10 Bolles                      24.44        
 14  Aubley, Brittany              12 Bolles                      24.46        
 15  Garofalo, Bella               10 St. Joseph                  24.50        
 16  Trieu, Audrey                 10 Bolles                      24.64        
 17  Maiocco, Claire                9 Trinity Prep                24.71        
 18  Wood, Ellie                   12 Trinity Prep                24.80        
 19  Little, Meredith              10 Shorecrest Prep             24.82        
 20  Johnson, Chelsea              12 RansomEverglades            24.86        
 21  Rivas, Sofia                  11 RansomEverglades            24.89        
 22  Waite, Carylyn                12 Tampa Prep                  24.91        
 23  Keith, McKenna                11 Saint  Andrew's             24.93        
 24  Schorr, Katie                    Montverde                   24.96        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.36  2013        Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State:  19.54  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
               20.84  AA-A
               21.14  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Groters, Jordy                12 University Sch.             20.73  AA-A  
  2  Erickson, Dane                12 Seacrest Country            21.28        
  3  McKinney, William             12 Bolles                      21.55        
  4  Voronin, Anton                10 N. Broward Prep             21.61        
  5  Georgiadis, Luke              12 Bolles                      21.72        
  6  Conrad, Nicholas              11 Saint  Andrew's             21.95        
  7  Dietrich, Hagen               11 Bolles                      22.12        
  8  Reuter, Nick                  12 Trinity Prep                22.17        
  9  Watson, Wiley                 10 Miami Cntry Day             22.19        
 10  Auer, Jackson                 11 Trinity Prep                22.19        
 11  Ahmad Fauzi, Danial           11 Bolles                      22.29        
 12  Contich, Hank                 10 CalvaryChristian            22.29        
 13  Franzese, Ryan                11 Berkeley Prep               22.41        
 14  Woodburn, Jason               11 Westminster Acad            22.44        
 15  Keller, Greg                  SR Providence                  22.45        
 16  Munoz, Kevin                  12 Episcopal                   22.59        
 17  Posk, Mitch                   12 Grandview Prep              22.69        
 18  Groters, Patrick               8 University Sch.             22.90        
 19  Plechy, Joe                      Out-of-Door                 22.92        
 20  Burmeister, Zach              11 Tampa Prep                  22.98        
 21  Grant, Alex                   12 Shorecrest Prep             22.99        
 22  Melnick, Yonaton              11 Community School            23.13        
 23  Soderberg, Christian           9 Pine Crest                  23.15        
 24  Norcini, Marcelo              12 RansomEverglades            23.26        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Layland, Wallace                 Cornerstone Ctr.           522.45        
  2  Chaney, Carolyn               11 Pine Crest                 508.45        
  3  Mulka, Blaire                 12 Saint  Andrew's            466.75        
  4  Holloway, Johanna              8 Westminster Acad           435.05        
  5  Chan, Victoria                11 Trinity Prep               425.00        
  6  Glasser, Jill                 11 Bolles                     420.55        
  7  Whitner, Emma                  9 LkHighland Prep            416.00        
  8  Punzak, Stephanie             10 Berkeley Prep              397.45        
  9  Goldstein, Maia                6 University Sch.            377.70        
 10  Deloach, Fondren               9 P.K.Yonge                  360.60        
 11  Fink, Nina                       Windermere Prep            356.80        
 12  Mathis, Grace                 11 Bolles                     354.10        
 13  Nelson, Isabella              11 P.K.Yonge                  343.90        
 14  Singh, Ishani                  7 Pine Crest                 341.95        
 15  Pozzuoli, Juliette             9 Pine Crest                 340.25        
 16  Presti, Samantha              SO John Carroll               336.55        
 17  Brownell, Jessica             11 CalvaryChristian           334.10        
 18  Brander, Alyssa                7 Am. Heritage-DB            328.10        
 19  Stambo, Nicole                 7 Berkeley Prep              323.40        
 20  Potts, Nicole                 12 Berkeley Prep              316.25        
 21  Whitlock, Noel                   Holy Trinity               310.40        
 22  Dumar, Amanda                  9 Berkeley Prep              304.60        
 23  Scherer, Tai-Tai               8 Bolles                     301.40        
 24  Whitlock, Kayla                  Holy Trinity               293.70        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fields, Austin                10 Pine Crest                 455.55        
  2  Costine, Robby                11 Frostproof                 446.75        
  3  Miller, Miles                 10 Coral Shores               434.05        
  4  Gerrits, Connor               12 Pine Crest                 405.90        
  5  Farrow, Alex                  10 Seacrest Country           387.45        
  6  Iacomini, Connor              10 Pensacola Cath.            377.50        
  7  Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle           8 Pine Crest                 376.50        
  8  Morgan, Robert                   Holy Trinity               372.55        
  9  Potts, Jesse                   9 Berkeley Prep              352.20        
 10  Rapp, Hugo                    11 Berkeley Prep              351.95        
 11  Warters, Alex                 11 Westminster Acad           330.90        
 12  Russell, Chase                12 Lakeland Chrstn            325.95        
 13  Mixon, Trey                    8 All Saints'                302.15        
 14  Takemoto, Kevin               12 Tampa Prep                 298.20        
 15  Munger, Wade                   8 Berkeley Prep              289.25        
 16  Morin, John                    9 Saint  Andrew's            284.85        
 17  Fields, Hunter                10 Pine Crest                 284.40        
 18  O'Connor, Liam                 8 Trinity Prep               280.90        
 19  Rauft-Lomano, Anthony         12 Berkeley Prep              280.20        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.92  2011        Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto, CA                 
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland                 
               55.26  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Natash  11 Bolles                      55.51  AA-C  
  2  Moroney, Megan                11 Saint  Andrew's             55.65  AA-C  
  3  Martin, Tyla                  11 Pine Crest                  55.78  AA-C  
  4  Nava, Jessica                  8 Westminster Acad            55.91  AA-C  
  5  Robinson, Krissa              12 University Sch.             56.13  AA-C  
  6  Kalandiak, Alexa              12 RansomEverglades            56.60        
  7  Spilman, Emma                    Clwtr Cent Cath             56.73        
  8  Miller, Chloe                 10 Bolles                      57.03        
  9  Ghali, Miriyam                11 Pine Crest                  57.03        
 10  Pritchard, Madison            11 Bolles                      57.22        
 11  Redding, Grace                   Montverde                   57.27        
 12  Burke, Abby                    8 LkHighland Prep             57.42        
 13  Liu, Karen                     8 Community School            58.10        
 14  Clarke, Madeleine             12 Nside Christian             58.37        
 15  Chui, Julia                   10 Pine Crest                  58.42        
 16  Peacock, Salem                12 Bolles                      59.11        
 17  Maiocco, Claire                9 Trinity Prep                59.25        
 18  Stone, Sarah                     Circle Christian            59.27        
 19  Parent, Allie                 11 Trinity Prep                59.58        
 20  Meszaros, Alexandra            7 RansomEverglades          1:00.08        
 21  Scuderi, Chelsea              11 Saint  Andrew's           1:00.61        
 22  Myers, Andie                   9 LkHighland Prep           1:00.73        
 23  Howard, Hannah                10 Oasis Christian           1:01.04        
 24  Reyes-Capo, Isabela           10 RansomEverglades          1:01.08        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.81  2013        Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State:  46.50  2012        Joseph Schooling, Bolles                     
               49.64  AA-A
               50.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schooling, Joseph             12 Bolles                      46.74  AA-A  
  2  Barrena, Javier               11 Bolles                      50.47  AA-C  
  3  Carbone, Joey                 11 Bolles                      51.16        
  4  Reuter, Nick                  12 Trinity Prep                51.42        
  5  McKinney, William             12 Bolles                      51.44        
  6  Fernandes, Guy                11 Mast Academy                51.53        
  7  He, Miao                         Florida Air                 51.99        
  8  Monacelli, Joshua             11 LkHighland Prep             52.40        
  9  Borges, Matheus               12 Sagemont                    52.45        
 10  Walker, Billy                 12 Episcopal                   52.52        
 11  Garcia, Gian                  SO Providence                  52.56        
 12  Teeters, Brendan              11 CoralSprngChrst             53.06        
 13  Zekthi, Evin                  11 Coral Shores                53.09        
 14  Smutny, Luke                  10 S. Florida Heat             53.13        
 15  Pierce, Bryce                 11 S. Florida Heat             53.18        
 16  Campo, Gregory                12 Tampa Prep                  53.85        
 17  Van Genderen, Stasik           9 Oasis                       54.05        
 18  Heslin, Conner                12 St. John Neumann            54.07        
 19  Avila, Manny                  12 Grandview Prep              54.17        
 20  McCullough, Ailin             12 P.K.Yonge                   54.26        
 21  Pereira, Joao Vitor           10 Pine Crest                  54.85        
 22  Goya, Alexis                   9 Miami Cntry Day             55.11        
 23  Reuter, George                10 Trinity Prep                55.37        
 24  Asnis, Maxamillian             9 University Sch.             55.53        
 25  Knox, Carson                  10 Lakeland Chrstn             55.53        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  48.15  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                     
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.81  AA-A
               51.57  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ciesla, Marta                  9 Pine Crest                  51.14  AA-C  
  2  Rasmus, Claire                11 Bolles                      51.20  AA-C  
  3  Morgan, Laine                 11 RansomEverglades            51.23  AA-C  
  4  Hodgson, Jessica              12 Bolles                      51.32  AA-C  
  5  Ruth, Brenna                  12 Saint  Andrew's             51.42  AA-C  
  6  Nava, Caroline                11 Westminster Acad            52.26        
  7  Trematerra, Lindsey           11 Oak Hall School             52.29        
  8  Veale, Hannah                 12 Pine Crest                  52.34        
  9  Chancey, Elle                 11 Berkeley Prep               53.10        
 10  Kicklighter, Katie            12 Umatilla                    53.17        
 11  Santander, Andrea              6 Miami Cntry Day             53.22        
 12  Keith, McKenna                11 Saint  Andrew's             53.50        
 13  Aubley, Brittany              12 Bolles                      53.61        
 14  Garofalo, Bella               10 St. Joseph                  53.68        
 15  Little, Meredith              10 Shorecrest Prep             53.73        
 16  Schorr, Katie                    Montverde                   53.79        
 17  Leadbetter, Lindsey            8 Nside Christian             53.96        
 18  Creech, Amy                      Cocoa Beach                 54.06        
 19  Waite, Carylyn                12 Tampa Prep                  54.11        
 20  McCartin, CJ                  10 Saint  Andrew's             54.25        
 21  Brown, Haley                  12 Episcopal                   54.36        
 22  Lien, Viktoria                 9 LkHighland Prep             54.37        
 23  Trieu, Audrey                 10 Bolles                      54.38        
 24  Wood, Ellie                   12 Trinity Prep                54.47        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Jacksonville                    
               45.50  AA-A
               46.18  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rice, Tyler                   10 Bolles                      46.76        
  2  Peeples, Derek                10 Santa Fe Cath               46.96        
  3  Georgiadis, Luke              12 Bolles                      47.08        
  4  Farese, John                  12 Shorecrest Prep             47.45        
  5  Voronin, Anton                10 N. Broward Prep             47.51        
  6  Fonteno, Michael              12 Bolles                      47.66        
  7  Erickson, Dane                12 Seacrest Country            47.70        
  8  Dietrich, Hagen               11 Bolles                      47.76        
  9  Hayhoe, Luke                  12 Saint  Andrew's             48.20        
 10  Auer, Jackson                 11 Trinity Prep                48.31        
 11  Mosher, Keating               11 Berkeley Prep               48.34        
 12  Junghahn, Nico                12 Mast Academy                48.46        
 13  Conrad, Nicholas              11 Saint  Andrew's             48.53        
 14  duPont, Andrew                10 LkHighland Prep             48.55        
 15  Hedrich, Michael                 Clwtr Cent Cath             48.72        
 16  Watson, Wiley                 10 Miami Cntry Day             49.02        
 17  Oberndorfer, Nicolas          12 University Sch.             49.11        
 18  Franzese, Ryan                11 Berkeley Prep               49.29        
 19  Woodburn, Jason               11 Westminster Acad            49.39        
 20  Melnick, Yonaton              11 Community School            49.81        
 21  McCauley, Sean                 9 Am. Heritage-DB             49.86        
 22  Kronengold, Matthew           11 Pine Crest                  49.89        
 23  Burmeister, Zach              11 Tampa Prep                  49.90        
 24  Landau, Max                   11 Am. Heritage-DB             50.28        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:31.38  2013        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.31  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Duggan, Katie                 11 LkHighland Prep           4:54.16  AA-C  
  2  Berdusco, Ellen               11 St. Stephen's             4:56.57  AA-C  
  3  Lopez Miro, Harley             9 Bolles                    4:58.07        
  4  Katcher, Olivia               12 Miami Cntry Day           5:00.20        
  5  Schirmer, Caroline            10 Pine School               5:01.40        
  6  Miller, Chloe                 10 Bolles                    5:01.55        
  7  Dawson, Kendall                  Montverde                 5:01.84        
  8  Kopas, Allison                 9 University Sch.           5:03.47        
  9  Baldari, Alessandra            8 Benjamin                  5:03.68        
 10  Squartino, Geena              12 N. Broward Prep           5:04.00        
 11  Valls, Kyla                    9 RansomEverglades          5:05.77        
 12  Almada, Flo                    9 Bishop Verot              5:06.06        
 13  van den Berg, Daniella        12 Sagemont                  5:08.33        
 14  Lowe, Carley                   9 LkHighland Prep           5:08.78        
 15  Blackwin, Cassidy             10 Saint  Andrew's           5:10.34        
 16  Jacobs, Emily                 12 Bolles                    5:10.57        
 17  Gornisiewicz, Sabrina         10 Pine Crest                5:11.04        
 18  Costa, Nilza                  12 Sagemont                  5:11.46        
 19  Kassis, Anna                  11 Bolles                    5:13.13        
 20  Ballesteros, Juanita          11 LkHighland Prep           5:15.16        
 21  Fredlake, Hannah              11 Tampa Prep                5:16.25        
 22  Eckhard, Joie                    Out-of-Door               5:16.29        
 23  Brannan, Marissa               8 S. Florida Heat           5:19.10        
 24  Krebs, Paiton                 12 Cardinal Mooney           5:20.01        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
               4:30.22  AA-A
               4:35.31  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Haeffner, Kent                12 Pine Crest                4:31.38  AA-C  
  2  Hirschberger, Matthew            Clwtr Cent Cath           4:31.40  AA-C  
  3  Hosfeld, Marco                12 University Sch.           4:32.89  AA-C  
  4  Nielsen, Matthew              12 Bishop Verot              4:33.11  AA-C  
  5  Bole, Scott                   11 Bolles                    4:35.08  AA-C  
  6  Pena, Alex                    12 LkHighland Prep           4:36.13        
  7  Hollowsky, Liam               11 Community School          4:36.38        
  8  Katz, Austin                   9 Cardinal Mooney           4:37.51        
  9  Corredor, Santi                9 Bishop Verot              4:37.52        
 10  Lau, Leonis                   11 Bolles                    4:39.76        
 11  Perez, David                  12 LkHighland Prep           4:41.41        
 12  Abd El Raouf, Yousef          10 Oxbridge Academy          4:41.77        
 13  Batista, Caio                 11 Bolles                    4:42.39        
 14  Gibbons, Jake                 11 Bolles                    4:42.51        
 15  Lyn, Matthew                  11 University Sch.           4:43.45        
 16  Kloosterman, Tomas            12 Grandview Prep            4:45.62        
 17  Sharp, Nick                    9 Saint  Andrew's           4:46.40        
 18  Gomes, Carlos                 12 Sagemont                  4:46.66        
 19  Keane, Harrison               11 Berkeley Prep             4:47.11        
 20  Groters, Patrick               8 University Sch.           4:48.84        
 21  Nestor, Arron                    Windermere Prep           4:49.52        
 22  Nardozzi, Matt                11 LkHighland Prep           4:49.64        
 23  Kravchenko, Lucas                Edgewood                  4:49.76        
 24  Graner, John                  11 Pine Crest                4:49.82        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:31.18  2012        Baylor, TN                                 
                        K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux 
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.48  AA-A
               1:38.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:35.99  AA-A  
  2  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:37.33  AA-C  
  3  Westminster Academy                                        1:37.64  AA-C  
  4  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:38.95        
  5  Montverde                                                  1:39.64        
  6  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:40.43        
  7  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:40.51        
  8  Miami Country Day                                          1:40.58        
  9  Westminster Christian (Miami)                              1:42.50        
 10  Tampa Prep                                                 1:42.71        
 11  St. Stephen's (Bradenton)                                  1:42.75        
 12  Berkeley Prep (Tampa)                                      1:42.86        
 13  South Florida Heat                                         1:43.08        
 14  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:43.11        
 15  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:43.25        
 16  Cocoa Beach                                                1:43.83        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolles              
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.26  AA-A
               1:26.75  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:25.70  AA-C  
  2  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:27.50        
  3  University School                                          1:28.35        
  4  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:29.14        
  5  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:29.38        
  6  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:29.68        
  7  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:30.25        
  8  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:30.28        
  9  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:30.65        
 10  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:31.53        
 11  Tampa Prep                                                 1:31.76        
 12  Berkeley Prep (Tampa)                                      1:31.77        
 13  Westminster Academy                                        1:32.76        
 14  Keys Gate (Homestead)                                      1:32.77        
 15  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:33.36        
 16  AmericanHeritage(Delray Beach)                             1:33.41        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  53.62  2012        Tasija Karosas, Saint Andrew's               
               55.57  AA-A
               56.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smiddy, Clara                 12 S. Florida Heat             54.71  AA-A  
  2  Goodwin, Darby                11 Pine School                 56.15  AA-C  
  3  Kollevoll, Annika             11 Bolles                      57.64        
  4  Morgan, Laine                 11 RansomEverglades            57.80        
  5  Parent, Allie                 11 Trinity Prep                57.93        
  6  Ghali, Miriyam                11 Pine Crest                  58.18        
  7  Sadsad, Christiana            10 Bolles                      58.60        
  8  Rivas, Sofia                  11 RansomEverglades            58.76        
  9  Wessell, Madeline             10 Bolles                      59.08        
 10  Nava, Jessica                  8 Westminster Acad            59.11        
 11  Kaisrlik, Morgan                 Montverde                   59.61        
 12  Peacock, Salem                12 Bolles                      59.89        
 13  Charlton, Caitlin             12 WestminsterChstn          1:00.36        
 14  Altman, Megan                 10 Episcopal                 1:00.46        
 15  Antonini, Isabella            11 ImmaculataLaSale          1:00.51        
 16  Fagan, Maura                   9 Seacrest Country          1:00.57        
 17  Rivera, Alexa                  9 Westminster Acad          1:01.01        
 18  Bober, Courtney               10 Saint  Andrew's           1:01.01        
 19  Ebensperger, Nina             11 WestminsterChstn          1:01.30        
 20  Sanchez, Carlota              12 ImmaculataLaSale          1:01.31        
 21  Volland, Kelsea               11 Coral Shores              1:01.35        
 22  Myers, Anne                   10 Berkeley Prep             1:01.37        
 23  Arbelaez, Melissa             11 Community School          1:01.47        
 24  Brown, Caroline               11 Tampa Prep                1:01.58        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
               50.13  AA-A
               51.38  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Skjaerpe, Rasmus              12 Tampa Prep                  50.44  AA-C  
  2  McPheters, Matthew            12 Bolles                      51.73        
  3  Farese, John                  12 Shorecrest Prep             51.79        
  4  Fernandes, Guy                11 Mast Academy                51.97        
  5  Cates, Van                     9 Tampa Prep                  52.35        
  6  Gibbons, Jake                 11 Bolles                      52.79        
  7  Song An, Andy                 10 Bolles                      52.83        
  8  Olney, Graham                 11 Berkeley Prep               52.91        
  9  Springman, Riley              12 LkHighland Prep             53.19        
 10  Pigg, Santeri                 11 Saint  Andrew's             53.31        
 11  Batista, Caio                 11 Bolles                      53.40        
 12  Katz, Austin                   9 Cardinal Mooney             53.46        
 13  Garcia, Matthew               10 Cardinal Mooney             53.64        
 14  Sharp, Nick                    9 Saint  Andrew's             53.80        
 15  Hayhoe, Luke                  12 Saint  Andrew's             53.87        
 16  Campo, Gregory                12 Tampa Prep                  54.01        
 17  Hollowsky, Liam               11 Community School            54.29        
 18  Oberndorfer, Nicolas          12 University Sch.             54.89        
 19  McCullough, Ailin             12 P.K.Yonge                   55.29        
 20  Pereira, Joao Vitor           10 Pine Crest                  55.70        
 21  Keller, Greg                  SR Providence                  55.94        
 22  Lillo, Calvin                 10 LkHighland Prep             56.14        
 23  Generalov, Anton              10 Pine Crest                  56.49        
 24  Pinero, Antonio                  Clwtr Cent Cath             56.99        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas                  
               1:03.77  AA-A
               1:05.10  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kopas, Emily                  12 University Sch.           1:03.39  AA-A  
  2  Swartz, Lindsey               11 Pine Crest                1:04.94  AA-C  
  3  Hoff, Madeline                11 Bolles                    1:04.96  AA-C  
  4  Lapteva, Olga                 10 Bolles                    1:05.06  AA-C  
  5  Malone, Brooke                12 Trinity Prep              1:05.31        
  6  Valls, Annie                  12 RansomEverglades          1:05.44        
  7  Bradford-Feldman, Rachael     11 Saint  Andrew's           1:05.71        
  8  Stumpf, Mackenzie                Clwtr Cent Cath           1:05.73        
  9  Savitt, Savannah              10 Tampa Prep                1:06.03        
 10  Pritchard, Madison            11 Bolles                    1:06.52        
 11  Zubero, Elizabeth             10 Westminster Acad          1:06.79        
 12  Verita, Carlotta              10 RansomEverglades          1:06.88        
 13  Howard, Bekah                 12 Oasis Christian           1:07.59        
 14  Song, Amy                     10 Bolles                    1:07.61        
 15  Madden, Emma                  12 Pine School               1:08.22        
 16  Carbone, Julianna             10 Saint  Andrew's           1:08.25        
 17  White, Caroline               10 Trinity Prep              1:08.26        
 18  DeBoer, Adrianna                 Cocoa Beach               1:08.68        
 19  Giordano, Sophie               9 Carrollton                1:08.84        
 20  Rodriguez, Emma               10 Miami Cntry Day           1:08.89        
 21  Stone, Sarah                     Circle Christian          1:08.95        
 22  Jung, Cybele                   9 Saint  Andrew's           1:09.01        
 23  Tuechs, Annika                 9 Tampa Prep                1:09.19        
 24  Kelso, Lauren                 11 LkHighland Prep           1:09.47        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  53.39  2013        Steven Stumph, Campolindo, CA                
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.79  AA-A
               57.85  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Groters, Jordy                12 University Sch.             55.47  AA-A  
  2  Daugherty, James               9 Bolles                      58.51        
  3  Contich, Hank                 10 CalvaryChristian            59.09        
  4  Chen, Joshua                  11 Shorecrest Prep             59.15        
  5  Pereira, Daniel               11 University Sch.             59.31        
  6  Lau, Leonis                   11 Bolles                      59.85        
  7  Condron, Alex                    Montverde                 1:00.04        
  8  Temporiti, Christian             Windermere Prep           1:00.12        
  9  Junghahn, Nico                12 Mast Academy              1:00.42        
 10  Monacelli, Joshua             11 LkHighland Prep           1:00.43        
 11  Rintel, Andreas               11 Oxbridge Academy          1:00.44        
 12  Bessire, Harlin               12 LkHighland Prep           1:00.45        
 13  Martinez, Ricardo             10 Saint  Andrew's           1:00.62        
 14  Lewis, Nicholas               11 Community School          1:00.69        
 15  Wilson, Henry                 12 Episcopal                 1:00.81        
 16  Andrews, Parker               11 Bolles                    1:00.96        
 17  Moses, Zach                   11 Saint  Andrew's           1:00.99        
 18  Graff, Ryan                   10 Pine Crest                1:01.20        
 19  Evenson, Alex                 12 Pine Crest                1:01.26        
 20  Korek, Jakub                  10 Bolles                    1:01.48        
 21  Wiegand, Robert               SR Providence                1:01.58        
 22  Villavisanis, Dillan             Acd at the Lakes          1:02.32        
 23  Graham, Dylan                 10 All Saints'               1:02.95        
 24  Wilson, Kevin                 11 S. Florida Heat           1:03.47        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:20.42  2013        Concord Carondelet                         
                        Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White                    
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton), Saint Andrew's
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:29.68  AA-A
               3:33.05  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:27.85  AA-A  
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:30.22  AA-C  
  3  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:31.88  AA-C  
  4  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:32.23  AA-C  
  5  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  3:33.03  AA-C  
  6  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:33.49        
  7  University School                                          3:34.94        
  8  South Florida Heat                                         3:35.09        
  9  Montverde                                                  3:35.75        
 10  Tampa Prep                                                 3:37.59        
 11  Pine School (Hobe Sound)                                   3:41.76        
 12  Berkeley Prep (Tampa)                                      3:42.47        
 13  Westminster Academy                                        3:46.16        
 14  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             3:46.31        
 15  St. Joseph (St. Augustine)                                 3:48.42        
 16  Westminster Christian (Miami)                              3:48.68        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolles              
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:07.43  AA-A
               3:10.51  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:09.18  AA-C  
  2  University School                                          3:11.10        
  3  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:12.46        
  4  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             3:13.36        
  5  Tampa Prep                                                 3:14.62        
  6  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:14.84        
  7  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:15.97        
  8  Sagemont (Weston)                                          3:16.37        
  9  Berkeley Prep (Tampa)                                      3:16.61        
 10  Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)                                 3:20.15        
 11  Community School (Naples)                                  3:21.16        
 12  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:22.65        
 13  Oxbridge Academy                                           3:22.78        
 14  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  3:22.81        
 15  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  3:23.85        
 16  AmericanHeritage(Delray Beach)                             3:25.73