Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/3/2013 10:38 AM
                        FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship                         
                     Hosted By: St. Augustine High School                      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:40.73  2011        Concord Carondelet                         
                        M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:46.21  AA-A
               1:48.29  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gainesville                                                1:52.61        
  2  Columbia (Lake City)                                       1:52.77        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)-FL                                   1:54.29        
  4  Niceville                                                  1:54.74        
  5  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:55.63        
  6  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)-FL                               1:57.51        
  7  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               1:57.61        
  8  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:58.03        
  9  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:58.70        
 10  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:59.42        
 11  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)-FL                           2:00.08        
 12  Oakleaf (Orange Park)-FL                                   2:00.71        
 13  St. Augustine                                              2:03.41        
 14  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        2:03.95        
 15  Forest (Ocala)                                             2:06.76        
 16  Tate (Cantonment)                                          2:08.90        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.51  AA-A
               1:36.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gainesville                                                1:40.40        
  2  Creekside (St. Johns)-FL                                   1:42.66        
  3  St. Augustine                                              1:42.91        
  4  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)-FL                               1:43.23        
  5  Niceville                                                  1:43.34        
  6  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               1:43.62        
  7  Pace                                                       1:44.64        
  8  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:45.28        
  9  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:45.68        
 10  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:46.51        
 11  West Port (Ocala)                                          1:47.85        
 12  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:49.49        
 13  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)-FL                           1:49.83        
 14  Oakleaf (Orange Park)-FL                                   1:52.31        
 15  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:54.10        
 16  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           1:57.89        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:42.81  2008        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage Plant          
               1:49.43  AA-A
               1:51.24  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, CeCe A              17 Chiles                    1:51.26        
  2  Dawson, Sydney C              14 Niceville                 1:57.01        
  3  Lombardi, Ali M               16 Chiles                    1:58.31        
  4  Wadhams, Jane                 14 Nease                     2:00.77        
  5  Kilpatrick, Christina            Vanguard                  2:00.94        
  6  Crutchfield, Savannah J       14 Chiles                    2:01.24        
  7  Ayers, Makayla B              17 Chiles                    2:02.37        
  8  Coleman, Celine               14 Oakleaf-FL                2:02.40        
  9  Wilder, Taylor                17 Mosley                    2:03.17        
 10  Gladstone, Emma N             17 Fort WaltonBeach          2:03.57        
 11  Clark, Sara-Kellett              Lincoln                   2:03.77        
 12  Parke, Jane                   15 Niceville                 2:04.06        
 13  Smith, Raegan                    Forest (Ocala)            2:04.65        
 14  Roebuck, Maggie               17 Fleming Island            2:05.29        
 15  Baker, Sabrina                16 Mosley                    2:05.44        
 16  Pheil, Allison                   Vanguard                  2:05.52        
 17  Grabski, Mara                 17 Creekside-FL              2:05.84        
 18  Pilcher, Molly                17 Mosley                    2:06.07        
 19  Gold, Rachel C                17 Niceville                 2:06.11        
 20  Hackney, Rachel                  St. Augustine             2:06.16        
 21  Moring, Hannah                15 BATR-FL                   2:07.36        
 22  Collins, Rachel P             17 Gainesville               2:08.96        
 23  Hardin, Alyssa                16 Creekside-FL              2:09.09        
 24  Henley, Kendall               15 Creekside-FL              2:09.27        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:35.81  2000        Clay Kirkland, Jacksonville                
               1:39.35  AA-A
               1:41.14  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Bungert, Max J                17 Gainesville               1:42.94        
  2  Borgert, Seth L               15 Gainesville               1:45.24        
  3  Ratliff, Jonathan             17 Mosley                    1:45.64        
  4  Rogalski, Tanner              17 Creekside-FL              1:46.76        
  5  Geunes, Cric                  15 Gainesville               1:46.92        
  6  Holmes, Christopher M         16 Chiles                    1:49.55        
  7  Davila, Rafael A              15 Gainesville               1:49.74        
  8  Hutton, John                     Fleming Island            1:49.83        
  9  Dolan, Lliam                     West Port                 1:50.51        
 10  Brechler, Chaz B              16 Niceville                 1:50.79        
 11  Aufdenberg, Ben               15 Creekside-FL              1:50.94        
 12  Calderon, Mauricio A          16 Chiles                    1:51.40        
 13  Minshew, Dennis                  Columbia                  1:51.73        
 14  Oswald, John E                17 Nease                     1:51.95        
 15  O'Brien, Henry                   Forest (Ocala)            1:52.38        
 16  Beaty, Patrick                15 Fort WaltonBeach          1:52.74        
 17  Arrington, Jesse C            16 Fort WaltonBeach          1:52.85        
 18  McWilliams, Cody J            17 Niceville                 1:52.89        
 19  Holland, Michael L            17 Fort WaltonBeach          1:52.98        
 20  Morales, David                   West Port                 1:53.13        
 21  Dasher, Jon                   16 Fleming Island            1:53.80        
 22  Wheeler, Owen                 15 Creekside-FL              1:53.85        
 23  Martello, Rice                17 Mosley                    1:55.14        
 24  Campbell, Andrew              17 Fleming Island            1:55.40        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Clearwater               
               2:03.03  AA-A
               2:05.27  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Hannah                    Columbia                  2:06.19        
  2  Haila, Meghan                 17 Creekside-FL              2:13.43        
  3  Martin, Monona                14 Gainesville               2:13.73        
  4  Ayers, Morgan B               14 Chiles                    2:15.61        
  5  Krause, Kalanne R             15 Niceville                 2:15.81        
  6  Hackler, Tatum                14 Niceville                 2:17.25        
  7  Peavy, Lauren A               16 Chiles                    2:18.84        
  8  Trummel, Lauren               14 Creekside-FL              2:19.06        
  9  Troia, Kari                   14 Mosley                    2:20.41        
 10  O'Donohoe, Rhiannon           15 BATR-FL                   2:22.03        
 11  Ward, Sophia                     Atlantic Coast-FL         2:22.46        
 12  Griffith, Megan R             15 Niceville                 2:22.71        
 13  Gelsleichter, Fallon          16 Mosley                    2:23.74        
 14  Johnson, Caitlyn              17 Fleming Island            2:24.50        
 15  Aslanidi, Katya G             14 Gainesville               2:25.11        
 16  Bolin, Bailee                    Forest (Ocala)            2:25.22        
 17  Campbell, Brittney            15 Creekside-FL              2:25.70        
 18  Boward, Charlotte R           16 Fleming Island            2:25.93        
 19  Dain, Beka K                  17 Gainesville               2:26.11        
 20  Kuntsevich, Alexandra         17 Fleming Island            2:26.49        
 21  Shatto, Alexandra             16 St. Augustine             2:27.03        
 22  Mettille, Madison             15 Mosley                    2:29.02        
 23  Hay, Makenna                     Forest (Ocala)            2:29.15        
 24  Ryan, Lenae E                 15 Gainesville               2:30.40        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, Fort Lauderdale              
               1:51.12  AA-A
               1:53.19  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Guy, Cameron R                18 Gainesville               2:00.15        
  2  Markwardt, Matthew T          18 Niceville                 2:02.33        
  3  Chestang, Ethan               15 Creekside-FL              2:02.50        
  4  Parramore, Brandon J          17 Gainesville               2:02.72        
  5  Orcutt, Daniel L              15 Fort WaltonBeach          2:03.52        
  6  Quillen, Michael B            17 Gainesville               2:03.59        
  7  Basting, Parker J             18 Gainesville               2:03.72        
  8  Strickland, Carter            14 Creekside-FL              2:04.30        
  9  Stephens, Anthony D           17 Chiles                    2:04.96        
 10  Morin, Matt                   17 Creekside-FL              2:05.13        
 11  Von Stein, Parker J           17 BATR-FL                   2:05.21        
 12  Reichenbach, Andrew           17 Fleming Island            2:05.26        
 13  Hendlin, Marshall S           17 Chiles                    2:08.40        
 14  Sosa, Jonathan                   West Port                 2:08.57        
 15  Riemensperger, Kevin          16 Creekside-FL              2:08.66        
 16  Hodang, Brian                    Atlantic Coast-FL         2:09.19        
 17  Bailey, Michael S             17 Nease                     2:11.44        
 18  Bohorquez, Thomas                West Port                 2:11.82        
 19  Turner, Chase L               17 Niceville                 2:12.03        
 20  Von Stein, Cameron A          17 BATR-FL                   2:13.99        
 21  Switanek, Kaleb P             16 Fleming Island            2:14.13        
 22  Velasquez, Brandon T          17 Niceville                 2:14.28        
 23  Burchianti, Lukas             15 BATR-FL                   2:14.45        
 24  Harris, Elijah C              15 Leon                      2:14.69        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.99  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Miami                     
               23.42  AA-A
               23.80  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Barnard, Delaney P            18 Chiles                      24.47        
  2  Weekley, Olivia H             17 Pace                        24.78        
  3  Pollitt, Eleanor              13 Creekside-FL                24.84        
  4  Dunn, Lauren                     Atlantic Coast-FL           24.88        
  5  Kennon, Ellianna                 Oakleaf-FL                  25.23        
  6  Myers, Caitlin H              17 Niceville                   25.33        
  7  Lee, Lindsay                     Columbia                    25.51        
  8  Beebe, Anna K                 16 Gainesville                 25.51        
  9  Dix, Natalie L                18 Leon                        25.52        
 10  Watts, Elizabeth                 Fleming Island              25.56        
 11  Wolfe, Sabrina D              16 Fleming Island              25.59        
 12  Kinlaw, Maegan                17 Fleming Island              25.70        
 13  Ortiz Ramos, Veronica            West Port                   25.78        
 14  Hirapara, Caylin                 Atlantic Coast-FL           25.82        
 15  Miller, Katie                    Navarre                     25.95        
 16  Brennock, Jennifer            15 BATR-FL                     25.98        
 17  Revels, Kate                  15 Creekside-FL                26.02        
 18  Ang, Kaitlin                  15 Oakleaf-FL                  26.09        
 19  Britt, Samantha L             16 Fleming Island              26.50        
 20  Floyd, Devin                  17 Creekside-FL                26.65        
 21  Beall, Sophee                 15 Mosley                      26.75        
 22  Lysaght, Ilanea               17 Tate                        26.87        
 23  Robertson, Christine          14 Niceville                   26.92        
 24  Geltner, Cassidy J            17 Gainesville                 26.97        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.36  2013        Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State:  19.54  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
               20.84  AA-A
               21.14  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Nathanial                Pace                        21.24        
  2  Brennock, John E              18 BATR-FL                     21.71        
  3  Treat, Carter                    Oakleaf-FL                  22.38        
  4  Heinton, Quinn                18 Fleming Island              22.66        
  5  Moorer, Chandler              18 Navarre                     22.75        
  6  Pridgen, Casey                16 Mosley                      22.86        
  7  Powers, Christian                St. Augustine               23.02        
  8  Pineiro, Christan                Orange Park                 23.06        
  9  Elton, Chad                   16 Fort WaltonBeach            23.13        
 10  Vaughen, Teddy A              16 Niceville                   23.24        
 11  Khramav, Sasha                15 Fleming Island              23.24        
 12  Miller, Nicholas              17 Fort WaltonBeach            23.27        
 13  Reccoppa, Lance M             18 Gainesville                 23.31        
 14  Sutton, Duncan                   Lincoln                     23.39        
 15  Short, Alexander K            16 Nease                       23.40        
 16  Burke, Zach                   16 Creekside-FL                23.45        
 17  Morgan, Graham                17 Fleming Island              23.46        
 18  Maxwell, Dalton               18 Creekside-FL                23.54        
 19  Ennis, Connor                    Forest (Ocala)              23.66        
 20  Boutwell, Elijah                 West Port                   23.76        
 21  Wise, Matthew A               18 Fort WaltonBeach            23.78        
 22  Rocca, Andrew H               17 Gainesville                 23.86        
 23  Schoenfeld, Shawn             17 Fleming Island              23.86        
 24  Williams, Sam                 16 Creekside-FL                23.88        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Martorana, Alexandra          17 Fleming Island             548.50        
  2  Hirapara, Caylin                 Atlantic Coast-FL          532.95        
  3  Greene, Allison               16 Chiles                     478.75        
  4  Constantakos, Mariah          16 Tate                       478.30        
  5  Constantakos, Marissa         16 Tate                       440.00        
  6  Nash, Olivia                  18 Leon                       375.90        
  7  Laird, Cathryn S              17 Fort WaltonBeach           371.70        
  8  Rodriguez, Kacy                  Gainesville                348.80        
  9  Boyd, Bekka                      Navarre                    344.35        
 10  Frye, Courtney A              17 Fort WaltonBeach           344.15        
 11  Polverine, Isabella              Atlantic Coast-FL          328.35        
 12  Davis, Danielle               17 Fleming Island             325.45        
 13  Clark, Delaney                   Niceville                  306.70        
 14  Ramsden, Tiffany              17 Mosley                     303.25        
 15  Crane, Cristina               17 Fort WaltonBeach           297.15        
 16  Eggers, Marie                    Englewood                  286.10        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Nic D                 16 Escambia                   460.40        
  2  Stepherson, Elijah            16 Tate                       448.95        
  3  Lane, Chase                   14 Chiles                     366.25        
  4  Wilson, Brad                     Fleming Island             341.75        
  5  Wise, Christopher             16 Fort WaltonBeach           335.20        
  6  Wagner, Torrington               Lincoln                    323.80        
  7  Hubbard, Garrett R            18 Fort WaltonBeach           304.90        
  8  Art, Josh                     14 Creekside-FL               295.00        
  9  Reilly, Griffin               15 Creekside-FL               294.80        
 10  Garza, Ty                     16 Nease                      289.20        
 11  Hughes, Jake                  16 Niceville                  280.40        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.92  2011        Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto, CA                 
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland                 
               55.26  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Weekley, Olivia H             17 Pace                        59.21        
  2  Simpson, Sydney                  Lincoln                     59.33        
  3  Pettinger, Julianna M         17 BATR-FL                   1:00.65        
  4  Brindley, Donaji              14 Niceville                 1:01.48        
  5  Trummel, Lauren               14 Creekside-FL              1:01.62        
  6  Peavy, Lauren A               16 Chiles                    1:01.74        
  7  Watts, Jacqueline M           16 Fleming Island            1:01.75        
  8  Johnson, Caitlyn              17 Fleming Island            1:01.83        
  9  Kercheval-Roig, Claire E      16 Leon                      1:01.96        
 10  Johnson, Lauren               15 Fleming Island            1:03.08        
 11  Pereda, Cristina N            16 Chiles                    1:03.35        
 12  Parke, Milbrey A              18 Niceville                 1:03.48        
 13  Beall, Sophee                 15 Mosley                    1:04.03        
 14  Hughen, Haley M               17 Leon                      1:04.56        
 15  Covert, Skyler                   Columbia                  1:04.86        
 16  Sims, Anastasia C             15 Gainesville               1:04.87        
 17  Crosby, Rebecca L             17 Nease                     1:05.95        
 18  Henley, Kendall               15 Creekside-FL              1:06.05        
 19  Griffith, Megan R             15 Niceville                 1:06.34        
 20  Jacobs, Emily                    Lincoln                   1:06.62        
 21  Strawbridge, Shelbie N        15 Chiles                    1:06.70        
 22  Toney, Maddison                  Forest (Ocala)            1:06.71        
 23  Calvert, Hayley               15 Nease                     1:07.60        
 24  Ryan, Lenae E                 15 Gainesville               1:07.89        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.81  2013        Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State:  46.50  2012        Joseph Schooling, Bolles                     
               49.64  AA-A
               50.61  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Ratliff, Jonathan             17 Mosley                      52.73        
  2  Loomis, Nicholas R            16 St. Augustine               53.11        
  3  Martin, Brett A               16 Chiles                      53.39        
  4  Rogalski, Tanner              17 Creekside-FL                53.75        
  5  Minshew, Dennis                  Columbia                    54.91        
  6  Morris, Alex                     Pace                        55.46        
  7  Koros, Ben A                  16 Nease                       55.82        
  8  Morales, David                   West Port                   56.08        
  9  Vaughen, Teddy A              16 Niceville                   56.13        
 10  Howerton, Harrison H          16 BATR-FL                     56.33        
 11  Broaderick, Kellen J          14 Niceville                   56.44        
 12  Pridgen, Casey                16 Mosley                      56.45        
 13  Reccoppa, Lance M             18 Gainesville                 56.75        
 14  Aufdenberg, Ben               15 Creekside-FL                56.79        
 15  Pate, Colby                   17 Fleming Island              57.20        
 16  Caskey, Tyler                    Mosley                      57.72        
 17  Schoenfeld, Shawn             17 Fleming Island              57.79        
 18  Carmona, Lorenzo                 Atlantic Coast-FL           57.89        
 19  Hodang, Brian                    Atlantic Coast-FL           58.01        
 20  Moberg, Lukas C               16 BATR-FL                     58.27        
 21  Long, Philip                  16 Creekside-FL                58.28        
 22  Luciano, Manuel                  West Port                   58.93        
 23  Elton, Lucas J                18 Fort WaltonBeach            59.88        
 24  Flitcraft, Logan              15 Mosley                    1:00.14        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  48.15  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                     
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.81  AA-A
               51.57  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Barnard, Delaney P            18 Chiles                      52.38        
  2  Rocca, AvRey E                17 Gainesville                 54.69        
  3  Dunn, Lauren                     Atlantic Coast-FL           55.03        
  4  Watts, Elizabeth                 Fleming Island              55.56        
  5  Dix, Natalie L                18 Leon                        55.64        
  6  Myers, Caitlin H              17 Niceville                   56.34        
  7  Ortiz Ramos, Veronica            West Port                   56.70        
  8  Pheil, Allison                   Vanguard                    57.51        
  9  Smith, Raegan                    Forest (Ocala)              57.63        
 10  Wolfe, Sabrina D              16 Fleming Island              57.63        
 11  Roebuck, Maggie               17 Fleming Island              57.66        
 12  Moring, Hannah                15 BATR-FL                     57.68        
 13  Britt, Courtney                  Columbia                    57.74        
 14  Cadwallader, Kyanna           17 Gainesville                 58.26        
 15  Shuman, Emily E               15 St. Augustine               58.60        
 16  Ang, Kaitlin                  15 Oakleaf-FL                  58.70        
 17  Kinlaw, Maegan                17 Fleming Island              58.72        
 18  Floyd, Devin                  17 Creekside-FL                58.74        
 19  Sherwood, Sydney              17 Creekside-FL                58.75        
 20  Bucy, Maggy                   13 Atlantic Coast-FL           58.79        
 21  Herrin, Kelli K               17 Nease                       59.02        
 22  Dewey, Erin                      Lincoln                     59.08        
 23  Geltner, Cassidy J            17 Gainesville                 59.08        
 24  Doyle, Shannon M              16 Mosley                    1:00.24        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Jacksonville                    
               45.50  AA-A
               46.18  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Nathanial                Pace                        47.40        
  2  Brennock, John E              18 BATR-FL                     48.04        
  3  Guy, Cameron R                18 Gainesville                 49.23        
  4  Hutton, John                     Fleming Island              49.56        
  5  Dolan, Lliam                     West Port                   50.22        
  6  Oswald, John E                17 Nease                       50.41        
  7  Holland, Michael L            17 Fort WaltonBeach            50.47        
  8  Williams, Noah K              17 Fort WaltonBeach            50.48        
  9  Strickland, Carter            14 Creekside-FL                50.60        
 10  Elton, Chad                   16 Fort WaltonBeach            50.77        
 11  Pineiro, Christan                Orange Park                 50.87        
 12  Quillen, Michael B            17 Gainesville                 51.01        
 13  Buczkowski, Ryan              15 Creekside-FL                51.08        
 14  Robertson, Judson             16 Niceville                   51.25        
 15  Gallagher, Charlie T          14 Chiles                      51.47        
 16  Sutton, Duncan                   Lincoln                     51.61        
 17  Morgan, Graham                17 Fleming Island              52.09        
 18  Maxwell, Dalton               18 Creekside-FL                52.22        
 19  Velasquez, Brandon T          17 Niceville                   52.36        
 20  Kahlbaugh, Jack H             17 Nease                       52.82        
 21  Quoos, Justin                    Atlantic Coast-FL           52.86        
 22  Coshow, Chip                     St. Augustine               52.87        
 23  Smith, Layne                  16 Mosley                      52.88        
 24  Rocca, Andrew H               17 Gainesville                 53.06        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:31.38  2013        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Jacksonville             
               4:52.31  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, CeCe A              17 Chiles                    4:52.50  AA-C  
  2  Burns, Hannah                    Columbia                  4:58.32        
  3  Wadhams, Jane                 14 Nease                     5:17.49        
  4  Kilpatrick, Christina            Vanguard                  5:19.59        
  5  Coleman, Celine               14 Oakleaf-FL                5:22.04        
  6  Hackler, Tatum                14 Niceville                 5:23.16        
  7  Clark, Sara-Kellett              Lincoln                   5:25.44        
  8  Watts, Jacqueline M           16 Fleming Island            5:26.14        
  9  Crutchfield, Savannah J       14 Chiles                    5:26.60        
 10  Wilder, Taylor                17 Mosley                    5:28.47        
 11  Gladstone, Emma N             17 Fort WaltonBeach          5:28.61        
 12  Parke, Jane                   15 Niceville                 5:29.08        
 13  Sutherland, Savannah J        16 Chiles                    5:34.18        
 14  Gelsleichter, Fallon          16 Mosley                    5:35.26        
 15  Shatto, Alexandra             16 St. Augustine             5:36.23        
 16  Hackney, Rachel                  St. Augustine             5:36.31        
 17  Baker, Sabrina                16 Mosley                    5:36.65        
 18  Pilcher, Molly                17 Mosley                    5:42.45        
 19  Gold, Rachel C                17 Niceville                 5:45.08        
 20  Hardin, Alyssa                16 Creekside-FL              5:45.94        
 21  Petrenko, Yuliya K            15 Gainesville               5:46.60        
 22  Robertson, Christine          14 Niceville                 5:47.73        
 23  Campbell, Brittney            15 Creekside-FL              5:48.76        
 24  Collins, Rachel P             17 Gainesville               5:49.87        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
               4:30.22  AA-A
               4:35.31  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Bungert, Max J                17 Gainesville               4:36.76        
  2  Borgert, Seth L               15 Gainesville               4:44.37        
  3  Davila, Rafael A              15 Gainesville               4:44.82        
  4  Geunes, Cric                  15 Gainesville               4:46.32        
  5  Holmes, Christopher M         16 Chiles                    4:49.21        
  6  Chason, Brandon D             15 Chiles                    4:50.85        
  7  Chestang, Ethan               15 Creekside-FL              4:51.32        
  8  Calderon, Mauricio A          16 Chiles                    4:52.54        
  9  Brechler, Chaz B              16 Niceville                 4:54.39        
 10  Hyde, Jacob                      West Port                 4:57.51        
 11  Morin, Matt                   17 Creekside-FL              4:58.75        
 12  O'Brien, Henry                   Forest (Ocala)            5:02.26        
 13  Beaty, Patrick                15 Fort WaltonBeach          5:03.53        
 14  Rodriguez, Dustin                Vanguard                  5:05.28        
 15  McWilliams, Cody J            17 Niceville                 5:06.32        
 16  Hendlin, Marshall S           17 Chiles                    5:07.22        
 17  Arrington, Jesse C            16 Fort WaltonBeach          5:07.24        
 18  Martello, Rice                17 Mosley                    5:13.26        
 19  Von Stein, Cameron A          17 BATR-FL                   5:14.30        
 20  Hernandez, Juan                  West Port                 5:17.43        
 21  Wise, Matthew A               18 Fort WaltonBeach          5:18.59        
 22  Alexander, Liam                  Mosley                    5:18.85        
 23  Cribbs, Dustin                   St. Augustine             5:18.89        
 24  Dasher, Jon                   16 Fleming Island            5:18.95        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:31.18  2012        Baylor, TN                                 
                        K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux 
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles                                     
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.48  AA-A
               1:38.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gainesville                                                1:39.39        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:39.55        
  3  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               1:42.74        
  4  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)-FL                               1:43.94        
  5  Creekside (St. Johns)-FL                                   1:44.33        
  6  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)-FL                           1:45.45        
  7  Niceville                                                  1:46.64        
  8  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:48.19        
  9  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:49.51        
 10  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:51.12        
 11  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:52.42        
 12  St. Augustine                                              1:54.09        
 13  Forest (Ocala)                                             1:56.97        
 14  West Port (Ocala)                                          1:57.40        
 15  Orange Park                                                1:57.63        
 16  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           1:57.83        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.26  AA-A
               1:26.75  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gainesville                                                1:31.19        
  2  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               1:31.37        
  3  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:31.54        
  4  Creekside (St. Johns)-FL                                   1:31.58        
  5  Navarre                                                    1:32.75        
  6  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:32.90        
  7  Pace                                                       1:33.50        
  8  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)-FL                               1:33.90        
  9  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:34.03        
 10  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:35.14        
 11  West Port (Ocala)                                          1:35.26        
 12  Niceville                                                  1:35.54        
 13  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)-FL                           1:36.07        
 14  Orange Park                                                1:41.69        
 15  Columbia (Lake City)                                       1:43.43        
 16  Oakleaf (Orange Park)-FL                                   1:43.65        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  53.62  2012        Tasija Karosas, Saint Andrew's               
               55.57  AA-A
               56.78  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Bryant, Courtney A            15 Gainesville                 59.28        
  2  Pettinger, Julianna M         17 BATR-FL                     59.98        
  3  Dawson, Sydney C              14 Niceville                 1:00.20        
  4  Lee, Lindsay                     Columbia                  1:00.91        
  5  Krause, Kalanne R             15 Niceville                 1:01.92        
  6  Pollitt, Eleanor              13 Creekside-FL              1:02.01        
  7  Kercheval-Roig, Claire E      16 Leon                      1:02.43        
  8  Toney, Maddison                  Forest (Ocala)            1:03.30        
  9  Johnson, Lauren               15 Fleming Island            1:04.46        
 10  Dewey, Erin                      Lincoln                   1:05.45        
 11  Aslanidi, Katya G             14 Gainesville               1:06.08        
 12  McKernan, Kristin             15 Creekside-FL              1:06.20        
 13  Sherwood, Sydney              17 Creekside-FL              1:06.35        
 14  O'Donohoe, Rhiannon           15 BATR-FL                   1:06.38        
 15  Crosby, Rebecca L             17 Nease                     1:06.44        
 16  Lysaght, Ilanea               17 Tate                      1:06.50        
 17  Crumpacker, Cassie M          14 Chiles                    1:07.55        
 18  Sitler, Krista                17 Fleming Island            1:07.87        
 19  Fox, McKenzie                 14 Nease                     1:08.10        
 20  Carfrey, Hannah                  Fleming Island            1:08.47        
 21  Tabtimtong, Melisa            16 Chiles                    1:08.54        
 22  McIntosh, Cortney M           17 BATR-FL                   1:08.59        
 23  Kirkpatrick, Emily G          15 Gainesville               1:08.87        
 24  Wadhams, Erin E               17 Nease                     1:09.03        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
               50.13  AA-A
               51.38  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Treat, Carter                    Oakleaf-FL                  54.71        
  2  Howerton, Harrison H          16 BATR-FL                     54.78        
  3  Loomis, Nicholas R            16 St. Augustine               54.85        
  4  Chason, Brandon D             15 Chiles                      56.33        
  5  Morris, Alex                     Pace                        56.73        
  6  Parramore, Brandon J          17 Gainesville                 57.70        
  7  Orcutt, Daniel L              15 Fort WaltonBeach            57.80        
  8  Campbell, Andrew              17 Fleming Island              58.03        
  9  Burke, Zach                   16 Creekside-FL                58.44        
 10  Buczkowski, Ryan              15 Creekside-FL                58.66        
 11  Burchianti, Lukas             15 BATR-FL                     58.99        
 12  Kuira, Benson M               15 Niceville                   59.10        
 13  Wheeler, Owen                 15 Creekside-FL                59.23        
 14  Coshow, Chip                     St. Augustine               59.50        
 15  Gulledge, Ty                     Lincoln                     59.56        
 16  Williams, Noah K              17 Fort WaltonBeach            59.71        
 17  Switanek, Kaleb P             16 Fleming Island              59.75        
 18  Robertson, Judson             16 Niceville                   59.78        
 19  Hyde, Jacob                      West Port                   59.82        
 20  Koros, Ben A                  16 Nease                       59.83        
 21  Bailey, Michael S             17 Nease                       59.96        
 22  Pate, Colby                   17 Fleming Island            1:00.09        
 23  Miller, Nicholas              17 Fort WaltonBeach          1:00.34        
 24  Boutwell, Elijah                 West Port                 1:02.88        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas                  
               1:03.77  AA-A
               1:05.10  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Haila, Meghan                 17 Creekside-FL              1:08.17        
  2  Simpson, Sydney                  Lincoln                   1:08.55        
  3  Gordon, Dani                  16 Creekside-FL              1:08.62        
  4  Miller, Katie                    Navarre                   1:08.64        
  5  Lombardi, Ali M               16 Chiles                    1:09.07        
  6  Ayers, Morgan B               14 Chiles                    1:09.12        
  7  Covert, Skyler                   Columbia                  1:10.26        
  8  Brennock, Jennifer            15 BATR-FL                   1:11.19        
  9  Dain, Beka K                  17 Gainesville               1:11.35        
 10  Parke, Milbrey A              18 Niceville                 1:12.06        
 11  Beebe, Anna K                 16 Gainesville               1:12.57        
 12  Troia, Kari                   14 Mosley                    1:12.89        
 13  Brindley, Donaji              14 Niceville                 1:13.45        
 14  Gebo, Kas                        St. Augustine             1:14.25        
 15  Kennon, Ellianna                 Oakleaf-FL                1:14.26        
 16  Ward, Sophia                     Atlantic Coast-FL         1:14.33        
 17  Revels, Kate                  15 Creekside-FL              1:14.37        
 18  Cadwallader, Kyanna           17 Gainesville               1:14.62        
 19  Grabski, Mara                 17 Creekside-FL              1:14.97        
 20  Kuntsevich, Alexandra         17 Fleming Island            1:15.14        
 21  Boward, Charlotte R           16 Fleming Island            1:15.72        
 22  Emamdie, Danielle O           16 Nease                     1:16.92        
 23  Hay, Makenna                     Forest (Ocala)            1:17.03        
 24  Cason, Spencer                18 Leon                      1:17.10        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  53.39  2013        Steven Stumph, Campolindo, CA                
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, Pensacola                      
               56.79  AA-A
               57.85  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Markwardt, Matthew T          18 Niceville                 1:01.16        
  2  Powers, Christian                St. Augustine             1:01.54        
  3  Reichenbach, Andrew           17 Fleming Island            1:02.93        
  4  Basting, Parker J             18 Gainesville               1:03.69        
  5  Riemensperger, Kevin          16 Creekside-FL              1:03.83        
  6  Simplicio, Joseph                West Port                 1:04.62        
  7  Khramav, Sasha                15 Fleming Island            1:04.78        
  8  Broaderick, Kellen J          14 Niceville                 1:05.16        
  9  Stephens, Anthony D           17 Chiles                    1:05.31        
 10  Von Stein, Parker J           17 BATR-FL                   1:05.61        
 11  Flitcraft, Logan              15 Mosley                    1:06.49        
 12  Sosa, Jonathan                   West Port                 1:06.54        
 13  Knight, Taylor                17 Fleming Island            1:07.21        
 14  Bohorquez, Thomas                West Port                 1:07.25        
 15  Vanden Heuvel, Jordan A       17 BATR-FL                   1:07.52        
 16  Bohr, Kevin                   14 Atlantic Coast-FL         1:08.25        
 17  Marengo, Dominick             15 Fort WaltonBeach          1:09.07        
 18  Pisciotta, Chase                 Pace                      1:09.72        
 19  Davis, Jacob                  16 Mosley                    1:09.87        
 20  McDaniel, Kolby J             16 Chiles                    1:09.95        
 21  Hubbard, Garrett R            18 Fort WaltonBeach          1:10.70        
 22  Hughes, Jake                  16 Niceville                 1:11.26        
 23  Martin, Nic D                 16 Escambia                  1:11.31        
 24  James, Cameron                   St. Augustine             1:12.07        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:20.42  2013        Concord Carondelet                         
                        Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White                    
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's                             
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:29.68  AA-A
               3:33.05  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:35.47        
  2  Niceville                                                  3:44.31        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)-FL                                   3:44.36        
  4  Gainesville                                                3:45.95        
  5  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               3:47.01        
  6  Columbia (Lake City)                                       3:50.82        
  7  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:54.52        
  8  St. Augustine                                              3:56.31        
  9  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:58.81        
 10  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         3:59.21        
 11  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)-FL                               4:00.43        
 12  Forest (Ocala)                                             4:02.81        
 13  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)-FL                           4:04.16        
 14  Fort Walton Beach                                          4:08.88        
 15  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           4:22.79        
 16  Tate (Cantonment)                                          4:25.72        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:07.43  AA-A
               3:10.51  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)-FL                                   3:20.10        
  2  Fort Walton Beach                                          3:21.15        
  3  Gainesville                                                3:22.70        
  4  Niceville                                                  3:22.71        
  5  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               3:24.50        
  6  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:28.21        
  7  West Port (Ocala)                                          3:29.04        
  8  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:29.18        
  9  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:29.76        
 10  St. Augustine                                              3:33.33        
 11  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)-FL                               3:37.98        
 12  Forest (Ocala)                                             3:38.36        
 13  Navarre                                                    3:38.59        
 14  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)-FL                           3:40.17        
 15  Orange Park                                                3:42.60        
 16  Oakleaf (Orange Park)-FL                                   3:47.15