2011 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 3

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/26/2011 10:40 PM
                   2011 - FHSAA - 2A District 3 - 10/26/2011                   
                          Hosted by Nease High School                          
                            & Cecil Aquatic Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:40.73        2011 Concord Carondelet                         
                         M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State: # 1:44.24        2010 American Heritage (Plantation)             
                         L Driscoll, L Mcknight, C Bouthillier, J Randolph 
                1:46.68  AA-A
                1:48.70  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:55.83    1:55.96        
     1) Crosby, Rebecca 10              2) Smith, Hannah 10               
     3) Mendizabal, Marie 12            4) Pivniouk, Alyssa 12            
                  31.06     1:01.97 (30.91)     1:30.31 (28.34)     1:55.96 (25.65)
  2 Creekside (St. Johns)                             2:01.51    1:59.29        
     1) Piper, Anna SO                  2) Gordon, Danielle FR            
     3) Haila, Meghan SO                4) Floyd, Devin SO                
                  32.00     1:05.51 (33.51)     1:33.80 (28.29)     1:59.29 (25.49)
  3 Ponte Vedra                                       2:00.44    2:00.55        
     1) Dalton, Katie SR                2) Harrell, Jane SR               
     3) Johnson, McKenna FR             4) Clarson, Camille SR            
                  31.26     1:06.19 (34.93)     1:35.01 (28.82)     2:00.55 (25.54)
  4 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      2:01.95    2:01.45        
     1) Pettinger, Julianna SO          2) Hale, Emma FR                  
     3) Langenfelder, Rachel SR         4) Brennock, Barbara SR           
                  28.40     1:04.08 (35.68)     1:34.85 (30.77)     2:01.45 (26.60)
  5 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            2:04.72    2:02.86        
     1) Breault, Peyton 10              2) Perkins, Shelby 11             
     3) Rigdon, Hailey 09               4) Rigdon, Ivey 12                
                  28.91     1:09.16 (40.25)     1:35.15 (25.99)     2:02.86 (27.71)
  6 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         2:05.52    2:05.15        
     1) VanGyseghem, Becca JR           2) Love, Jessie SO                
     3) Harmeling, Kierstyn FR          4) Graves, Maria FR               
                  32.47     1:09.56 (37.09)     1:37.64 (28.08)     2:05.15 (27.51)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:04.28    2:05.29        
     1) Burns, Arin SR                  2) Dotson, Sydney SR              
     3) Rondinelli, Leah JR             4) Sopranzi, Emilia JR            
                  33.22     1:08.66 (35.44)     1:38.22 (29.56)     2:05.29 (27.07)
  8 St. Augustine                                     2:07.02    2:07.02        
     1) Smith, Cassidy 11               2) Shatto, Alexandra 09           
     3) Hackney, Rachel 10              4) McCutcheon, Madison 10         
                  34.08     1:09.74 (35.66)     1:39.19 (29.45)     2:07.02 (27.83)
B - Final
 -- Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       2:21.22         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Meece, Morgan 10                2) Keohan, Tatiana 10             
     3) Courtney, Jenna 09              4) Wright, Caitlan 10             
                  39.14     1:14.21 (35.07)     1:50.37 (36.16)          DQ (34.11)
 -- Englewood (Jacksonville)                          2:35.62         DQ        
     1) Montes, Brianna 10              2) Mobley, Emily 11               
     3) Welch, Amanda 12                4) Rojas, Denisse 11              
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:40.73        2011 Concord Carondelet                         
                         M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State: # 1:44.24        2010 American Heritage (Plantation)             
                         L Driscoll, L Mcknight, C Bouthillier, J Randolph 
                1:46.68  AA-A
                1:48.70  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:56.31    1:55.83 q      
     1) Crosby, Rebecca 10              2) Smith, Hannah 10               
     3) Mendizabal, Marie 12            4) Pivniouk, Alyssa 12            
                  30.84     1:02.22 (31.38)     1:30.86 (28.64)     1:55.83 (24.97)
  2 Ponte Vedra                                       1:59.67    2:00.44 q      
     1) Dalton, Katie SR                2) Harrell, Jane SR               
     3) Johnson, McKenna FR             4) Clarson, Camille SR            
                  31.38     1:06.55 (35.17)     2:00.44 (53.89)                    
  3 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:54.53    2:01.51 q      
     1) Piper, Anna SO                  2) Gordon, Danielle FR            
     3) Haila, Meghan SO                4) Floyd, Devin SO                
                  31.47     1:05.62 (34.15)     1:35.05 (29.43)     2:01.51 (26.46)
  4 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      2:03.12    2:01.95 q      
     1) Pettinger, Julianna SO          2) Hale, Emma FR                  
     3) Langenfelder, Rachel SR         4) Brennock, Barbara SR           
                  28.62     1:03.84 (35.22)     1:35.00 (31.16)     2:01.95 (26.95)
  5 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:05.73    2:04.28 q      
     1) Burns, Arin SR                  2) Dotson, Sydney SR              
     3) Rondinelli, Leah JR             4) Sopranzi, Emilia JR            
                  32.71     1:07.73 (35.02)     1:37.66 (29.93)     2:04.28 (26.62)
  6 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            2:06.66    2:04.72 q      
     1) Breault, Peyton 10              2) Perkins, Shelby 11             
     3) Rigdon, Hailey 09               4) Rigdon, Ivey 12                
                  29.32     1:05.80 (36.48)     1:40.71 (34.91)     2:04.72 (24.01)
  7 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         2:06.60    2:05.52 q      
     1) VanGyseghem, Becca JR           2) Love, Jessie SO                
     3) Harmeling, Kierstyn FR          4) Graves, Maria FR               
                  32.54     1:10.32 (37.78)     1:38.70 (28.38)     2:05.52 (26.82)
  8 St. Augustine                                     2:08.56    2:07.02 q      
     1) Smith, Cassidy 11               2) Shatto, Alexandra 09           
     3) Hackney, Rachel 10              4) McCutcheon, Madison 10         
                  33.84     1:10.22 (36.38)     1:39.83 (29.61)     2:07.02 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       2:21.48    2:21.22 q      
     1) Meece, Morgan 10                2) Keohan, Tatiana 10             
     3) Courtney, Jenna 09              4) Wright, Caitlan 10             
                  36.34     1:11.67 (35.33)     1:46.33 (34.66)     2:21.22 (34.89)
 10 Englewood (Jacksonville)                          2:46.23    2:35.62 q      
     1) Montes, Brianna 10              2) Mobley, Emily 11               
     3) Welch, Amanda 12                4) Rojas, Denisse 11              
                  39.44     1:23.57 (44.13)     2:00.25 (36.68)     2:35.62 (35.37)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:29.79        2009 The Bolles School                          
                         R. Murphy, S. Rivera, T. Romano, T. Gutman        
       State: # 1:29.79        2009 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, T Romano, T Gutman      
                1:35.11  AA-A
                1:36.66  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:43.23    1:42.49        
     1) Voutour, Jeffrey SR             2) Toth, Dylan SR                 
     3) Dressel, Caeleb SO              4) Bowen, Daniel SR               
                  25.88       56.07 (30.19)     1:19.06 (22.99)     1:42.49 (23.43)
  2 Ponte Vedra                                       1:47.24    1:45.07        
     1) Paul, Joseph SR                 2) Ebert, Logan SR                
     3) Relihan, David SR               4) Kohn, Sean SR                  
                  27.83       57.42 (29.59)     1:22.03 (24.61)     1:45.07 (23.04)
  3 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:43.91    1:45.52        
     1) Howerton, Harrison FR           2) Van Hees, Simon SR             
     3) Pettinger, Will JR              4) Brennock, John SO              
                  28.43       56.63 (28.20)     1:22.54 (25.91)     1:45.52 (22.98)
  4 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:47.76    1:48.20        
     1) Booher, Drew JR                 2) Jacob, Evan SR                 
     3) Art, Ren JR                     4) Aguilar, Brandon JR            
                  27.82       57.50 (29.68)     1:24.42 (26.92)     1:48.20 (23.78)
  5 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:48.76    1:48.91        
     1) Reis, Charles 12                2) Skipper, Aaron 12              
     3) Wynn, Reed 9                    4) Thomas, Jeffrey 12             
                  28.64       58.87 (30.23)     1:24.87 (26.00)     1:48.91 (24.04)
  6 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:57.96    1:57.27        
     1) Cieslik, Viktor JR              2) Petrovich, Blazs JR            
     3) Worz, Elijah SO                 4) Moore, Brandon SR              
                  30.07     1:03.47 (33.40)     1:31.99 (28.52)     1:57.27 (25.28)
  7 St. Augustine                                     1:56.54    1:57.35        
     1) Loomis, Nicholas 09             2) Corrado, Joey 11               
     3) McClure, Coby 11                4) Misiuta, Scott 12              
                  29.16     1:05.71 (36.55)     1:33.50 (27.79)     1:57.35 (23.85)
  8 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            2:02.39    2:02.39        
     1) Wolfe, Joshua 11                2) Lampp, Phillip 11              
     3) Bozic, Nemanja 10               4) Losada, Joel 10                
                  28.96     1:04.19 (35.23)     1:35.22 (31.03)     2:02.39 (27.17)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:29.79        2009 The Bolles School                          
                         R. Murphy, S. Rivera, T. Romano, T. Gutman        
       State: # 1:29.79        2009 Bolles                                     
                         R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, T Romano, T Gutman      
                1:35.11  AA-A
                1:36.66  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:45.64    1:43.23 q      
     1) Voutour, Jeffrey SR             2) Toth, Dylan SR                 
     3) Dressel, Caeleb SO              4) Bowen, Daniel SR               
                  26.19       57.00 (30.81)     1:19.85 (22.85)     1:43.23 (23.38)
  2 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:43.81    1:43.91 q      
     1) Howerton, Harrison FR           2) Van Hees, Simon SR             
     3) Pettinger, Will JR              4) Brennock, John SO              
                  28.29       55.96 (27.67)     1:21.23 (25.27)     1:43.91 (22.68)
  3 Ponte Vedra                                       1:45.94    1:47.24 q      
     1) Paul, Joseph SR                 2) Deegan, Brian JR               
     3) Relihan, David SR               4) Kohn, Sean SR                  
  4 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:46.18    1:47.76 q      
     1) Booher, Drew JR                 2) O'Neill, Colin SR              
     3) Jacob, Evan SR                  4) Aguilar, Brandon JR            
                  27.78       59.57 (31.79)     1:23.96 (24.39)     1:47.76 (23.80)
  5 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:47.02    1:48.76 q      
     1) Reis, Charles 12                2) Skipper, Aaron 12              
     3) Wynn, Reed 9                    4) Thomas, Jeffrey 12             
                  28.42       59.27 (30.85)     1:24.77 (25.50)     1:48.76 (23.99)
  6 St. Augustine                                     1:56.39    1:56.54 q      
     1) Loomis, Nicholas 09             2) Corrado, Joey 11               
     3) McClure, Coby 11                4) Misiuta, Scott 12              
                  28.97     1:06.19 (37.22)     1:32.66 (26.47)     1:56.54 (23.88)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:56.71    1:57.96 q      
     1) Cieslik, Viktor JR              2) Petrovich, Blazs JR            
     3) Worz, Elijah SO                 4) Moore, Brandon SR              
                  30.99     1:04.33 (33.34)     1:33.43 (29.10)     1:57.96 (24.53)
  8 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            2:01.00    2:02.39 q      
     1) Wolfe, Joshua 11                2) Lampp, Phillip 11              
     3) Bozic, Nemanja 10               4) Losada, Joel 10                
                  28.27     1:05.46 (37.19)     1:35.81 (30.35)     2:02.39 (26.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Englewood (Jacksonville)                          2:15.00    2:25.78 q      
     1) Walsh, Edward 12                2) Sullivan, Bryce 11             
     3) Crews, Christopher 11           4) Rains, Bobby 11                
                  39.57     1:18.71 (39.14)   2:25.78 (1:07.07)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage Plant          
                1:49.79  AA-A
                1:51.69  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Veray, Natalia            FR Creekside            2:07.12    2:03.68        
                  28.59     1:00.51 (31.92)     1:32.31 (31.80)     2:03.68 (31.37)
  2 Hackney, Rachel           10 St. Augustine        2:04.34    2:04.15        
                  29.42     1:00.71 (31.29)     1:32.77 (32.06)     2:04.15 (31.38)
  3 Hansen, Lindsey           SR Bartram Trail        2:07.90    2:05.59        
                  29.00     1:00.43 (31.43)     1:33.19 (32.76)     2:05.59 (32.40)
  4 Stembridge, Briana        12 Nease                2:08.30    2:10.89        
                  28.71     1:01.18 (32.47)     1:35.93 (34.75)     2:10.89 (34.96)
  5 Morgan, Brigid            SO Ponte Vedra          2:11.49    2:11.62        
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)     1:38.33 (34.91)     2:11.62 (33.29)
  6 Piper, Anna               SO Creekside            2:11.35    2:13.46        
                  30.99     1:04.83 (33.84)     1:39.49 (34.66)     2:13.46 (33.97)
  7 Cegelski, Chloe           10 Nease                2:12.60    2:15.92        
                  30.96     1:05.48 (34.52)     1:40.36 (34.88)     2:15.92 (35.56)
  8 Kessler, Kaleigh          SR Ponte Vedra          2:15.04    2:17.66        
                  30.82     1:05.93 (35.11)     1:42.68 (36.75)     2:17.66 (34.98)
B - Final
  9 Kahlbaugh, Lindsay        12 Nease                2:15.31    2:13.99        
                  31.49     1:05.54 (34.05)     1:39.87 (34.33)     2:13.99 (34.12)
 10 Egeln, Margaret           SR Ponte Vedra          2:15.12    2:14.09        
                  30.11     1:03.93 (33.82)     1:38.91 (34.98)     2:14.09 (35.18)
 11 Baxley, Emma              SR Ponte Vedra          2:16.68    2:15.50        
                  31.66     1:06.65 (34.99)     1:42.90 (36.25)     2:15.50 (32.60)
 12 Riemensperger, Kayla      FR Creekside            2:20.88    2:15.56        
                  30.31     1:05.31 (35.00)     1:41.59 (36.28)     2:15.56 (33.97)
 13 Santarone, Kristen        JR Bartram Trail        2:19.70    2:18.15        
                  32.45     1:07.48 (35.03)     1:43.14 (35.66)     2:18.15 (35.01)
 14 Glisson, Brianna          SR Menendez             2:16.64    2:20.04        
                  32.75     1:09.28 (36.53)     1:46.42 (37.14)     2:20.04 (33.62)
 15 Harwood, Rebecca          SR Creekside            2:22.79    2:22.09        
                  31.67     1:07.73 (36.06)     1:45.29 (37.56)     2:22.09 (36.80)
 16 Wadhams, Erin              9 Nease                2:21.32    2:23.80        
                  31.94     1:09.01 (37.07)     1:45.67 (36.66)     2:23.80 (38.13)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage Plant          
                1:49.79  AA-A
                1:51.69  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackney, Rachel           10 St. Augustine        2:11.29    2:04.34 q      
                  29.32     1:00.32 (31.00)     1:32.07 (31.75)     2:04.34 (32.27)
  2 Veray, Natalia            FR Creekside            2:06.18    2:07.12 q      
                                  59.60 ( )     1:33.03 (33.43)     2:07.12 (34.09)
  3 Hansen, Lindsey           SR Bartram Trail        2:09.21    2:07.90 q      
                  29.68     1:01.53 (31.85)     1:34.79 (33.26)     2:07.90 (33.11)
  4 Stembridge, Briana        12 Nease                2:10.50    2:08.30 q      
                  27.91       59.40 (31.49)     1:33.84 (34.44)     2:08.30 (34.46)
  5 Piper, Anna               SO Creekside            2:12.68    2:11.35 q      
                  30.37     1:03.33 (32.96)     1:37.47 (34.14)     2:11.35 (33.88)
  6 Morgan, Brigid            SO Ponte Vedra          2:12.72    2:11.49 q      
                  29.05     1:01.81 (32.76)     1:36.06 (34.25)     2:11.49 (35.43)
  7 Cegelski, Chloe           10 Nease                2:13.60    2:12.60 q      
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)     1:37.08 (34.81)     2:12.60 (35.52)
  8 Kessler, Kaleigh          SR Ponte Vedra          2:15.05    2:15.04 q      
                  30.41     1:04.79 (34.38)     1:40.46 (35.67)     2:15.04 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Egeln, Margaret           SR Ponte Vedra          2:14.76    2:15.12 q      
                  30.36     1:04.17 (33.81)     1:39.22 (35.05)     2:15.12 (35.90)
 10 Kahlbaugh, Lindsay        12 Nease                2:15.06    2:15.31 q      
                   4.36       30.75 (26.39)     1:04.64 (33.89)   2:15.31 (1:10.67)
 11 Glisson, Brianna          SR Menendez             2:17.02    2:16.64 q      
                  29.92     1:03.50 (33.58)     1:39.66 (36.16)     2:16.64 (36.98)
 12 Baxley, Emma              SR Ponte Vedra          2:20.28    2:16.68 q      
                  30.97     1:05.64 (34.67)     1:41.59 (35.95)     2:16.68 (35.09)
 13 Santarone, Kristen        JR Bartram Trail        2:19.26    2:19.70 q      
                  32.94     1:09.42 (36.48)     1:45.31 (35.89)     2:19.70 (34.39)
 14 Riemensperger, Kayla      FR Creekside            2:16.12    2:20.88 q      
                                1:05.41 ( )     1:43.14 (37.73)     2:20.88 (37.74)
 15 Wadhams, Erin              9 Nease                2:18.75    2:21.32 q      
                  31.04     1:06.44 (35.40)     1:43.14 (36.70)     2:21.32 (38.18)
 16 Harwood, Rebecca          SR Creekside            2:38.00    2:22.79 q      
                                1:06.98 ( )     1:45.20 (38.22)     2:22.79 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jett, Charley             JR Clay                 2:24.00    2:23.12        
                                1:08.34 ( )     1:46.44 (38.10)     2:23.12 (36.68)
 18 Guzman, Josefina          SR Bartram Trail        2:21.97    2:23.94        
                   4.47       32.85 (28.38)     1:09.08 (36.23)   2:23.94 (1:14.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Basili, Alex              09 St. Augustine        2:36.98    2:31.87        
                  34.98     1:13.31 (38.33)     1:53.80 (40.49)     2:31.87 (38.07)
 20 Masters, Charlotte        09 St. Augustine        2:33.00    2:34.24        
                  35.59     1:15.22 (39.63)     1:55.81 (40.59)     2:34.24 (38.43)
 21 Meehan, Madison           09 St. Augustine        2:37.86    2:35.04        
                   5.44       36.60 (31.16)     1:16.64 (40.04)   2:35.04 (1:18.40)
 22 Gunn, Emily               SR Bartram Trail        2:35.92    2:35.34        
                  34.05     1:12.37 (38.32)     1:53.85 (41.48)     2:35.34 (41.49)
 23 Banzen, Krysta            SR Clay                 2:38.40    2:40.50        
                  35.08     1:15.52 (40.44)     1:54.73 (39.21)     2:40.50 (45.77)
 24 Vetter, Madison           SO Clay                 2:35.90    2:41.22        
                  34.24     1:15.16 (40.92)     1:59.62 (44.46)     2:41.22 (41.60)
 25 Satkowiak, Jessica        SR Menendez             2:39.26    2:41.50        
                  34.85     1:15.43 (40.58)     1:59.73 (44.30)     2:41.50 (41.77)
 26 Losada, Alexandra         11 Wolfson              2:40.87    2:41.64        
                  37.02     1:18.43 (41.41)     2:01.17 (42.74)     2:41.64 (40.47)
 27 Rouw, Tiffany             SR Clay                 2:51.50    2:56.69        
                  36.96     1:21.28 (44.32)     2:08.73 (47.45)     2:56.69 (47.96)
 28 Ayala, Roxalena           SR Menendez             3:17.98    3:25.03        
 29 Husic, Sejla              10 Englewood            3:35.45    3:45.41        
                  50.71     1:47.98 (57.27)     2:46.69 (58.71)     3:45.41 (58.72)
 30 Minor, Caitlyn            SR Menendez             3:23.83    3:47.07        
                1:41.93     2:40.33 (58.40)     3:31.61 (51.28)     3:47.07 (15.46)
 -- Bishop, Sadie             10 Englewood            3:30.10         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.51  AA-A
                1:41.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pettinger, Will           JR Bartram Trail        1:53.44    1:49.97        
                  26.05       53.90 (27.85)     1:22.21 (28.31)     1:49.97 (27.76)
  2 Kohn, Sean                SR Ponte Vedra          1:53.23    1:50.79        
                  25.60       53.33 (27.73)     1:22.14 (28.81)     1:50.79 (28.65)
  3 Misiuta, Scott            12 St. Augustine        1:54.56    1:53.89        
                  26.96       56.00 (29.04)     1:25.56 (29.56)     1:53.89 (28.33)
  4 Booher, Drew              JR Creekside            1:54.43    1:54.32        
                  26.82       56.04 (29.22)     1:25.53 (29.49)     1:54.32 (28.79)
  5 Teate, Bailey             SR Ponte Vedra          1:56.16    1:58.21        
                  26.74       56.84 (30.10)     1:27.87 (31.03)     1:58.21 (30.34)
  6 Gorbat, Przemyslaw        SO Bartram Trail        2:00.68    1:58.31        
                  26.62       55.95 (29.33)     1:26.62 (30.67)     1:58.31 (31.69)
  7 Wolfe, Joshua             11 Wolfson              1:58.91    2:00.24        
                  27.22       56.80 (29.58)     1:28.59 (31.79)     2:00.24 (31.65)
  8 Oswald, John              10 Nease                2:00.62    2:00.72        
                  27.04       57.78 (30.74)     1:29.11 (31.33)     2:00.72 (31.61)
B - Final
  9 Bonna, Matthew            FR Clay                 2:01.27    2:00.09        
                  26.78       57.15 (30.37)     1:28.55 (31.40)     2:00.09 (31.54)
 10 Kahlbaugh, John            9 Nease                2:02.96    2:03.14        
                  27.91       59.88 (31.97)     1:31.33 (31.45)     2:03.14 (31.81)
 11 Maxwell, Dalton           SO Creekside            2:02.28    2:03.60        
                  27.59       58.23 (30.64)     1:31.28 (33.05)     2:03.60 (32.32)
 12 Cieslik, Viktor           JR Menendez             2:01.99    2:04.15        
                  27.75       58.70 (30.95)     1:31.67 (32.97)     2:04.15 (32.48)
 13 Faus, Andrew              JR Ponte Vedra          2:07.57    2:05.01        
                  27.00       58.87 (31.87)     1:31.93 (33.06)     2:05.01 (33.08)
 14 Von Stein, Cameron        SO Bartram Trail        2:06.36    2:06.89        
                  28.61     1:00.73 (32.12)     1:34.23 (33.50)     2:06.89 (32.66)
 15 O'Neill, Colin            SR Creekside            2:09.40    2:08.71        
                  28.45     1:01.59 (33.14)     1:35.94 (34.35)     2:08.71 (32.77)
 16 Losada, Joel              10 Wolfson              2:09.94    2:10.51        
                  29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)     1:36.77 (34.35)     2:10.51 (33.74)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.51  AA-A
                1:41.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kohn, Sean                SR Ponte Vedra          1:52.25    1:53.23 q      
                  25.33       53.71 (28.38)     1:23.65 (29.94)     1:53.23 (29.58)
  2 Pettinger, Will           JR Bartram Trail        1:56.02    1:53.44 q      
                  27.04       55.55 (28.51)     1:24.74 (29.19)     1:53.44 (28.70)
  3 Booher, Drew              JR Creekside            1:54.31    1:54.43 q      
                  26.66       55.37 (28.71)     1:25.04 (29.67)     1:54.43 (29.39)
  4 Misiuta, Scott            12 St. Augustine        1:59.01    1:54.56 q      
                  27.42       57.11 (29.69)     1:26.71 (29.60)     1:54.56 (27.85)
  5 Teate, Bailey             SR Ponte Vedra          2:00.68    1:56.16 q      
                  26.00       55.54 (29.54)     1:26.27 (30.73)     1:56.16 (29.89)
  6 Wolfe, Joshua             11 Wolfson              1:59.00    1:58.91 q      
                  26.56   1:27.73 (1:01.17)     1:58.91 (31.18)                    
  7 Oswald, John              10 Nease                2:03.55    2:00.62 q      
                  27.16       57.94 (30.78)     1:29.43 (31.49)     2:00.62 (31.19)
  8 Gorbat, Przemyslaw        SO Bartram Trail        2:00.17    2:00.68 q      
                  27.46       58.23 (30.77)     1:29.87 (31.64)     2:00.68 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonna, Matthew            FR Clay                 2:02.70    2:01.27 q      
                  27.32       58.27 (30.95)     1:30.03 (31.76)     2:01.27 (31.24)
 10 Cieslik, Viktor           JR Menendez             2:01.30    2:01.99 q      
                  27.78       58.80 (31.02)     1:30.99 (32.19)     2:01.99 (31.00)
 11 Maxwell, Dalton           SO Creekside            2:07.10    2:02.28 q      
                  27.58       57.80 (30.22)     1:29.78 (31.98)     2:02.28 (32.50)
 12 Kahlbaugh, John            9 Nease                2:05.28    2:02.96 q      
                  27.94       59.55 (31.61)     1:30.70 (31.15)     2:02.96 (32.26)
 13 Von Stein, Cameron        SO Bartram Trail        2:06.35    2:06.36 q      
                  28.20       59.91 (31.71)     1:33.31 (33.40)     2:06.36 (33.05)
 14 Faus, Andrew              JR Ponte Vedra          2:10.27    2:07.57 q      
                  28.29     1:01.38 (33.09)     1:34.83 (33.45)     2:07.57 (32.74)
 15 O'Neill, Colin            SR Creekside            2:15.99    2:09.40 q      
                  28.10     1:01.38 (33.28)     1:36.19 (34.81)     2:09.40 (33.21)
 16 Losada, Joel              10 Wolfson              2:11.00    2:09.94 q      
                  29.28     1:01.59 (32.31)     1:35.36 (33.77)     2:09.94 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camacho, Danny            FR Ponte Vedra          2:14.70    2:09.97        
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:36.63 (34.87)     2:09.97 (33.34)
 18 Capra, Christian          JR Creekside            2:12.56    2:11.61        
                  28.89     1:02.70 (33.81)     1:37.87 (35.17)     2:11.61 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Justin            FR Bartram Trail        2:18.34    2:11.97        
                  29.02     1:01.62 (32.60)     1:36.75 (35.13)     2:11.97 (35.22)
 20 Cribbs, Dustin            09 St. Augustine        2:14.29    2:13.51        
                  28.82     1:01.85 (33.03)     1:37.43 (35.58)     2:13.51 (36.08)
 21 Corrado, Joey             11 St. Augustine        2:15.39    2:15.25        
                  30.76     1:04.81 (34.05)     1:40.32 (35.51)     2:15.25 (34.93)
 22 Lorincz, Christian         9 Nease                2:06.71    2:15.61        
                  29.32     1:03.33 (34.01)     1:39.41 (36.08)     2:15.61 (36.20)
 23 Hayman, Logan             10 Nease                2:17.62    2:15.69        
                  29.56     1:03.03 (33.47)     1:39.91 (36.88)     2:15.69 (35.78)
 24 Roman, Rafael             JR Menendez             2:23.52    2:18.24        
                  29.69     1:03.18 (33.49)   2:18.24 (1:15.06)                    
 25 Fogle, Bryon              SR Clay                 2:30.10    2:19.03        
                  29.42     1:04.32 (34.90)     1:42.24 (37.92)     2:19.03 (36.79)
 26 White, Christopher        SR Clay                 2:20.50    2:20.08        
                  30.36     1:03.78 (33.42)     1:41.16 (37.38)     2:20.08 (38.92)
 27 Bamberg, Ryan             SR Menendez             2:23.13    2:20.77        
                  31.59     1:07.96 (36.37)     1:45.77 (37.81)     2:20.77 (35.00)
 28 Ratkovic, Brandon         09 St. Augustine        2:26.14    2:23.92        
                  34.06     1:10.05 (35.99)     1:47.66 (37.61)     2:23.92 (36.26)
 29 Yamamoto, Yuzo            10 Englewood            2:35.01    2:37.96        
                  34.30     1:14.51 (40.21)     1:56.06 (41.55)     2:37.96 (41.90)
 30 Tsoutsos, Michael         09 Terry Parker         2:50.97    2:47.91        
                  36.49     1:20.16 (43.67)     2:04.91 (44.75)     2:47.91 (43.00)
 31 Atteberry, Jeffrey        SR Menendez             3:03.42    2:51.62        
                  38.27     1:20.40 (42.13)     2:06.73 (46.33)     2:51.62 (44.89)
 -- Webb, Tyler               SO Clay                 2:33.10         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:03.44  AA-A
                2:05.70  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Danielle          FR Creekside            2:21.12    2:20.62        
                  30.86     1:08.05 (37.19)     1:47.94 (39.89)     2:20.62 (32.68)
  2 Mendizabal, Marie         12 Nease                2:23.81    2:22.48        
                  29.77     1:04.88 (35.11)     1:47.59 (42.71)     2:22.48 (34.89)
  3 Robitaille, Veronique     JR Creekside            2:26.05    2:23.32        
                  30.26     1:09.52 (39.26)     1:51.34 (41.82)     2:23.32 (31.98)
  4 Shatto, Alexandra         09 St. Augustine        2:24.17    2:23.68        
                  31.96     1:08.99 (37.03)     1:50.86 (41.87)     2:23.68 (32.82)
  5 Sopranzi, Emilia          JR Menendez             2:26.59    2:23.77        
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)     1:50.98 (42.73)     2:23.77 (32.79)
  6 Hoffman, Kristia          10 Nease                2:26.43    2:25.63        
                  30.67     1:07.53 (36.86)     1:53.67 (46.14)     2:25.63 (31.96)
  7 Johnson, McKenna          FR Ponte Vedra          2:28.62    2:29.20        
                  32.01     1:08.85 (36.84)     1:55.75 (46.90)     2:29.20 (33.45)
  8 Harrell, Jane             SR Ponte Vedra          2:33.20    2:33.75        
                  32.65     1:13.80 (41.15)     1:57.08 (43.28)     2:33.75 (36.67)
B - Final
  9 Norenberg, Lily           FR Ponte Vedra          2:38.49    2:33.99        
                  33.16     1:15.27 (42.11)     1:59.83 (44.56)     2:33.99 (34.16)
 10 Brennock, Barbara         SR Bartram Trail        2:33.47    2:34.74        
                  33.17     1:13.01 (39.84)     1:57.87 (44.86)     2:34.74 (36.87)
 11 Babcock, Katherine        10 Wolfson              2:42.66    2:38.03        
                  33.53     1:13.46 (39.93)     2:01.73 (48.27)     2:38.03 (36.30)
 12 Marulendra, Parul         SO Creekside            2:38.43    2:38.87        
                  35.20     1:18.27 (43.07)     2:02.95 (44.68)     2:38.87 (35.92)
 13 DeCrispino, Blair         JR Bartram Trail        2:39.90    2:41.19        
                  37.34     1:19.32 (41.98)     2:05.39 (46.07)     2:41.19 (35.80)
 14 Tustin, Kenzie            FR Menendez             2:46.20    2:43.29        
                  34.38     1:15.68 (41.30)     2:05.92 (50.24)     2:43.29 (37.37)
 15 Martin, Madison           SO Ponte Vedra          2:41.96    2:45.68        
                  39.36     1:22.46 (43.10)     2:10.74 (48.28)     2:45.68 (34.94)
 16 Meece, Morgan             10 Terry Parker         2:49.61    2:59.34        
                                2:24.79 ( )     2:59.34 (34.55)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:03.44  AA-A
                2:05.70  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Danielle          FR Creekside            2:22.47    2:21.12 q      
                  30.47     1:07.72 (37.25)     1:47.44 (39.72)     2:21.12 (33.68)
  2 Mendizabal, Marie         12 Nease                2:27.29    2:23.81 q      
                  29.70     1:05.15 (35.45)     1:48.24 (43.09)     2:23.81 (35.57)
  3 Shatto, Alexandra         09 St. Augustine        2:26.63    2:24.17 q      
                  32.34     1:10.05 (37.71)     1:52.01 (41.96)     2:24.17 (32.16)
  4 Robitaille, Veronique     JR Creekside            2:27.23    2:26.05 q      
                  30.57     1:09.27 (38.70)     1:52.11 (42.84)     2:26.05 (33.94)
  5 Hoffman, Kristia          10 Nease                2:25.84    2:26.43 q      
                  30.47     1:07.51 (37.04)     1:53.97 (46.46)     2:26.43 (32.46)
  6 Sopranzi, Emilia          JR Menendez             2:23.67    2:26.59 q      
                  31.65     1:08.19 (36.54)     1:52.12 (43.93)     2:26.59 (34.47)
  7 Johnson, McKenna          FR Ponte Vedra          2:26.14    2:28.62 q      
                  31.55     1:07.78 (36.23)     1:55.82 (48.04)     2:28.62 (32.80)
  8 Harrell, Jane             SR Ponte Vedra          2:26.04    2:33.20 q      
                  31.83     1:13.85 (42.02)     1:56.25 (42.40)     2:33.20 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennock, Barbara         SR Bartram Trail        2:31.98    2:33.47 q      
                  32.90     1:11.99 (39.09)     1:56.70 (44.71)     2:33.47 (36.77)
 10 Marulendra, Parul         SO Creekside            2:37.49    2:38.43 q      
                  34.59     1:17.12 (42.53)     2:01.51 (44.39)     2:38.43 (36.92)
 11 Norenberg, Lily           FR Ponte Vedra          2:38.55    2:38.49 q      
                  33.53     1:16.02 (42.49)     2:02.38 (46.36)     2:38.49 (36.11)
 12 DeCrispino, Blair         JR Bartram Trail        2:37.28    2:39.90 q      
                  36.56     1:17.76 (41.20)     2:03.89 (46.13)     2:39.90 (36.01)
 13 Martin, Madison           SO Ponte Vedra          2:35.00    2:41.96 q      
                  35.02     1:17.12 (42.10)     2:05.99 (48.87)     2:41.96 (35.97)
 14 Babcock, Katherine        10 Wolfson              2:36.28    2:42.66 q      
                  33.78     1:16.12 (42.34)     2:05.69 (49.57)     2:42.66 (36.97)
 15 Tustin, Kenzie            FR Menendez             2:45.07    2:46.20 q      
                  35.81     1:19.18 (43.37)     2:08.11 (48.93)     2:46.20 (38.09)
 16 Meece, Morgan             10 Terry Parker         2:51.15    2:49.61 q      
                  37.43     1:20.46 (43.03)     2:13.77 (53.31)     2:49.61 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowe, Natalie             JR Bartram Trail        2:51.52    2:50.84        
                  33.49     1:16.76 (43.27)     2:11.42 (54.66)     2:50.84 (39.42)
 18 Stephens, Cassidy         JR Creekside            2:56.00    2:53.56        
                  38.17     1:23.05 (44.88)     2:13.78 (50.73)     2:53.56 (39.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Love, Jessie              SO Clay                 2:50.20    2:57.93        
                  36.57     1:24.92 (48.35)     2:19.01 (54.09)     2:57.93 (38.92)
 20 Flint, Ellie              FR Clay                 2:51.30    2:58.23        
                  38.60     1:23.33 (44.73)     2:17.29 (53.96)     2:58.23 (40.94)
 21 Clevinger, Shelby         JR Clay                 2:56.80    3:00.21        
                  37.33     1:25.35 (48.02)     2:19.33 (53.98)     3:00.21 (40.88)
 22 Fiore, Kristen            SO Clay                 3:03.20    3:04.17        
                  38.07     1:25.08 (47.01)     2:22.53 (57.45)     3:04.17 (41.64)
 23 Mobley, Emily             11 Englewood            3:30.42    3:08.99        
                  37.66     1:28.82 (51.16)     2:23.94 (55.12)     3:08.99 (45.05)
 24 Cabo Dal Molin, Erica     11 Nease                3:11.56    3:13.27        
                  38.91     1:25.47 (46.56)   2:33.42 (1:07.95)     3:13.27 (39.85)
 25 Brennock, Kaitlin         SO Menendez             3:11.69    3:16.17        
                  39.96     1:28.34 (48.38)   2:31.29 (1:02.95)     3:16.17 (44.88)
 26 Smith, Keeley             SO Menendez             3:44.36    3:17.45        
                  42.33     1:37.24 (54.91)     2:33.38 (56.14)     3:17.45 (44.07)
 27 Puttick, Emily            11 St. Augustine        3:08.83    3:18.64        
                  41.45     1:32.91 (51.46)     2:32.87 (59.96)     3:18.64 (45.77)
 28 Lynch, Alexandra           9 Nease                3:27.87    3:22.23        
                  45.67     1:36.05 (50.38)     2:35.27 (59.22)     3:22.23 (46.96)
 -- Dawd, Angeline            SO Bartram Trail        2:53.38         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  37.98     1:22.65 (44.67)     2:16.56 (53.91)          DQ (39.66)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:51.71  AA-A
                1:53.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           SO Clay                 2:01.53    1:54.70        
                  25.63       54.70 (29.07)     1:28.18 (33.48)     1:54.70 (26.52)
  2 Jacob, Evan               SR Creekside            1:59.83    1:58.19        
                  25.84       56.52 (30.68)     1:31.41 (34.89)     1:58.19 (26.78)
  3 Paul, Joseph              SR Ponte Vedra          2:03.40    2:03.90        
                  28.11       58.12 (30.01)     1:36.12 (38.00)     2:03.90 (27.78)
  4 Yin, Anthony              11 Nease                2:07.79    2:05.73        
                  27.68       59.43 (31.75)     1:37.21 (37.78)     2:05.73 (28.52)
  5 Ebert, Logan              SR Ponte Vedra          2:10.33    2:09.59        
                  27.13       59.87 (32.74)     1:38.14 (38.27)     2:09.59 (31.45)
  6 Howerton, Harrison        FR Bartram Trail        2:11.57    2:11.38        
                  27.71     1:00.72 (33.01)     1:41.18 (40.46)     2:11.38 (30.20)
  7 Wynn, Reed                 9 Nease                2:11.25    2:12.71        
                  27.17     1:01.33 (34.16)     1:41.74 (40.41)     2:12.71 (30.97)
  8 Mason, Cody               SO Ponte Vedra          2:15.39    2:18.54        
                  30.30     1:05.43 (35.13)     1:45.85 (40.42)     2:18.54 (32.69)
B - Final
  9 Von Stein, Parker         SO Bartram Trail        2:18.12    2:17.95        
                  29.79     1:05.95 (36.16)     1:45.43 (39.48)     2:17.95 (32.52)
 10 Morin, Matthew            SO Creekside            2:19.95    2:18.81        
                  28.46     1:04.51 (36.05)     1:47.79 (43.28)     2:18.81 (31.02)
 11 Rogalski, Tanner          SO Creekside            2:17.16    2:19.71        
                  29.81     1:05.40 (35.59)     1:49.13 (43.73)     2:19.71 (30.58)
 12 Riemensperger, Kevin      FR Creekside            2:21.98    2:21.15        
                  30.18     1:07.75 (37.57)     1:47.40 (39.65)     2:21.15 (33.75)
 13 Bailey, Michael           10 Nease                2:20.38    2:25.39        
                  30.60     1:07.92 (37.32)     1:53.53 (45.61)     2:25.39 (31.86)
 14 Ball, Allen               SR Clay                 2:29.09    2:25.57        
                  33.30     1:10.46 (37.16)     1:52.74 (42.28)     2:25.57 (32.83)
 15 Glinka, Justin             9 Nease                2:24.45    2:26.64        
                  30.31     1:08.98 (38.67)     1:53.25 (44.27)     2:26.64 (33.39)
 -- McClure, Coby             11 St. Augustine        2:26.35         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  30.16     1:10.42 (40.26)     1:55.29 (44.87)          DQ (32.55)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:51.71  AA-A
                1:53.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob, Evan               SR Creekside            1:59.22    1:59.83 q      
                  25.60       56.75 (31.15)     1:32.05 (35.30)     1:59.83 (27.78)
  2 Dressel, Caeleb           SO Clay                 1:58.70    2:01.53 q      
                  25.89       56.30 (30.41)     1:31.64 (35.34)     2:01.53 (29.89)
  3 Paul, Joseph              SR Ponte Vedra          2:02.71    2:03.40 q      
                  26.63       57.51 (30.88)     1:35.43 (37.92)     2:03.40 (27.97)
  4 Yin, Anthony              11 Nease                2:06.55    2:07.79 q      
                  28.25     1:00.00 (31.75)     1:38.67 (38.67)     2:07.79 (29.12)
  5 Ebert, Logan              SR Ponte Vedra          2:15.48    2:10.33 q      
                  26.52       59.41 (32.89)     1:37.88 (38.47)     2:10.33 (32.45)
  6 Wynn, Reed                 9 Nease                2:10.90    2:11.25 q      
                  27.08     1:01.32 (34.24)     1:41.12 (39.80)     2:11.25 (30.13)
  7 Howerton, Harrison        FR Bartram Trail        2:15.10    2:11.57 q      
                  27.75     1:00.50 (32.75)     1:41.37 (40.87)     2:11.57 (30.20)
  8 Mason, Cody               SO Ponte Vedra          2:16.13    2:15.39 q      
                  29.02     1:03.91 (34.89)     1:43.22 (39.31)     2:15.39 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogalski, Tanner          SO Creekside            2:21.91    2:17.16 q      
                  29.09     1:03.81 (34.72)     1:45.43 (41.62)     2:17.16 (31.73)
 10 Von Stein, Parker         SO Bartram Trail        2:16.70    2:18.12 q      
                  29.91     1:06.63 (36.72)     1:46.21 (39.58)     2:18.12 (31.91)
 11 Morin, Matthew            SO Creekside            2:22.32    2:19.95 q      
                  28.43     1:03.89 (35.46)     1:47.97 (44.08)     2:19.95 (31.98)
 12 Bailey, Michael           10 Nease                2:23.65    2:20.38 q      
                  28.90     1:03.03 (34.13)     1:47.52 (44.49)     2:20.38 (32.86)
 13 Riemensperger, Kevin      FR Creekside            2:27.14    2:21.98 q      
                  30.08     1:07.26 (37.18)     1:46.96 (39.70)     2:21.98 (35.02)
 14 Glinka, Justin             9 Nease                2:26.99    2:24.45 q      
                  29.83     1:08.66 (38.83)     1:51.25 (42.59)     2:24.45 (33.20)
 15 McClure, Coby             11 St. Augustine        2:31.44    2:26.35 q      
                  29.24     1:08.88 (39.64)     1:54.22 (45.34)     2:26.35 (32.13)
 16 Ball, Allen               SR Clay                 2:24.30    2:29.09 q      
                  32.41     1:10.32 (37.91)     1:53.43 (43.11)     2:29.09 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toth, Dylan               SR Clay                 2:33.40    2:29.74        
                  31.10     1:10.73 (39.63)     1:53.37 (42.64)     2:29.74 (36.37)
 18 Ball, Jason               SR Clay                 2:33.51    2:32.50        
                  32.97     1:13.19 (40.22)     1:56.40 (43.21)     2:32.50 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeFrates, Dylan           JR Menendez             2:37.45    2:44.21        
                  31.44     1:14.43 (42.99)     2:02.43 (48.00)     2:44.21 (41.78)
 20 Vanden Heurel, Jordan     FR Bartram Trail        2:47.62    2:47.47        
                  37.96     1:21.99 (44.03)     2:08.87 (46.88)     2:47.47 (38.60)
 21 Garrett, Austin           SO Menendez             2:55.03    2:57.55        
                  36.25     1:19.68 (43.43)     2:16.99 (57.31)     2:57.55 (40.56)
 -- Petrovich, Blazs          JR Menendez             2:48.60         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.83     1:23.71 (47.88)     2:08.24 (44.53)          DQ (38.08)
 -- Bohan, Taylor             SR Bartram Trail        2:25.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.46     1:06.74 (38.28)     1:46.36 (39.62)          DQ (31.38)
 -- Ervanian, Max             JR Ponte Vedra          2:40.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.74     1:18.72 (42.98)     1:59.44 (40.72)          DQ (36.58)
 -- Finn, Elijah              10 Englewood            2:50.50         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.49  AA-A
                23.86  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Hannah             10 Nease                  25.86      25.39        
  2 Pettinger, Julianna       SO Bartram Trail          25.50      25.43        
  3 Pivniouk, Alyssa          12 Nease                  26.07      26.24        
  4 Santillo, Hannah          SO Ponte Vedra            26.18      26.39        
  5 Clarson, Camille          SR Ponte Vedra            26.83      26.42        
  6 Kochan, Melissa           JR Ponte Vedra            26.03      26.44        
  6 Floyd, Devin              SO Creekside              26.93      26.44        
  8 Dalton, Katie             SR Ponte Vedra            27.32      27.57        
B - Final
  9 Daniels, Chelsea          JR Menendez               27.78      27.29        
 10 Herrin, Erica             10 Nease                  27.82      27.64        
 11 Graves, Maria             FR Clay                   27.38      27.84        
 12 McCutcheon, Madison       10 St. Augustine          27.43      27.99        
 13 DuTremble, Jurnee         SO Creekside              28.07      28.09        
 14 Sherwood, Sydney          SO Creekside              27.77      28.10        
 15 Savoca, Hannah            FR Creekside              28.04      28.40        
 -- VanGyseghem, Becca        JR Clay                   27.91         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.49  AA-A
                23.86  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pettinger, Julianna       SO Bartram Trail          25.40      25.50 q      
  2 Smith, Hannah             10 Nease                  26.02      25.86 q      
  3 Kochan, Melissa           JR Ponte Vedra            26.67      26.03 q      
  4 Pivniouk, Alyssa          12 Nease                  26.11      26.07 q      
  5 Santillo, Hannah          SO Ponte Vedra            26.00      26.18 q      
  6 Clarson, Camille          SR Ponte Vedra            26.10      26.83 q      
  7 Floyd, Devin              SO Creekside              26.32      26.93 q      
  8 Dalton, Katie             SR Ponte Vedra            27.33      27.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graves, Maria             FR Clay                   27.20      27.38 q      
 10 McCutcheon, Madison       10 St. Augustine          27.83      27.43 q      
 11 Sherwood, Sydney          SO Creekside              27.82      27.77 q      
 12 Daniels, Chelsea          JR Menendez               27.73      27.78 q      
 13 Herrin, Erica             10 Nease                  28.19      27.82 q      
 14 VanGyseghem, Becca        JR Clay                   27.10      27.91 q      
 15 Savoca, Hannah            FR Creekside              28.20      28.04 q      
 16 DuTremble, Jurnee         SO Creekside              27.83      28.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keohan, Tatiana           10 Terry Parker           27.96      28.21        
 18 Aguilar, Randi            FR Bartram Trail          28.62      28.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howard, Kayla              9 Nease                  30.02      29.04        
 20 Rigdon, Ivey              12 Wolfson                28.41      29.35        
 21 Spaulding, Sydney         09 Wolfson                31.02      30.34        
 22 Gunn, Emily               SR Bartram Trail          30.27      30.68        
 23 Courtney, Jenna           09 Terry Parker           31.18      30.71        
 24 Avalos, Lauren            10 St. Augustine          31.45      30.78        
 25 Mele, Melissa             10 St. Augustine          30.94      30.91        
 26 Saldana, Julia            FR Bartram Trail          31.30      32.09        
 27 Williams, Taylor          10 Wolfson                36.56      32.45        
 28 Melton, Sierra            11 St. Augustine          33.15      33.83        
 29 Brennock, Christina       SO Menendez               34.97      33.86        
 30 Rojas, Denisse            11 Englewood              32.33      34.83        
 31 Morges, Natasha           11 Englewood              40.30      34.99        
 32 Barwick, Emily            FR Clay                   36.60      35.30        
 33 Wright, Caitlan           10 Terry Parker           30.52      35.40        
 34 Fortus, Ashley            SR Menendez               33.73      35.73        
 35 Koppelberger, Teddi       SR Menendez               35.77      36.88        
 36 Lockwood, Mackenzie       SO Clay                   36.40      37.14        
 37 Landers, Nicole           11 Terry Parker           50.18      40.39        
 38 Turner, Annamarie         10 Wolfson                41.47      41.08        
 39 Beasley, Imani            09 Englewood              42.23      47.47        
 -- Rossi, Cheyenne           10 Englewood              41.11         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.86  AA-A
                21.17  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brennock, John            SO Bartram Trail          22.86      23.05        
  2 Janocko, Anthony          12 Nease                  23.34      23.06        
  3 Van Hees, Simon           SR Bartram Trail          23.31      23.29        
  4 Pineiro-Munoz, Christian  10 Nease                  23.36      23.43        
  5 Frazier, Jackson          JR Ponte Vedra            23.76      23.44        
  6 Teate, Bailey             SR Ponte Vedra            23.40      23.65        
  7 Bowen, Daniel             SR Clay                   23.98      23.74        
  8 Quiggle, Justin           JR Ponte Vedra            24.04      23.84        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Jeffrey           12 Nease                  24.57      24.49        
 10 Allen, Blake              12 Terry Parker           24.19      24.57        
 11 Art, Ren                  JR Creekside              24.59      24.63        
 12 Aguilar, Brandon          JR Creekside              24.69      24.68        
 13 Short, Alexander           9 Nease                  24.47      24.69        
 14 Dowd, Frank               10 Terry Parker           24.24      24.73        
 15 Relihan, David            SR Ponte Vedra            24.37      24.92        
 16 Barnes, Raleigh           SR Clay                   24.69      25.22        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.86  AA-A
                21.17  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennock, John            SO Bartram Trail          24.67      22.86 q      
  2 Van Hees, Simon           SR Bartram Trail          22.98      23.31 q      
  3 Janocko, Anthony          12 Nease                  23.33      23.34 q      
  4 Pineiro-Munoz, Christian  10 Nease                  23.34      23.36 q      
  5 Teate, Bailey             SR Ponte Vedra            23.62      23.40 q      
  6 Frazier, Jackson          JR Ponte Vedra            23.30      23.76 q      
  7 Bowen, Daniel             SR Clay                   23.80      23.98 q      
  8 Quiggle, Justin           JR Ponte Vedra            23.99      24.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Blake              12 Terry Parker           24.69      24.19 q      
 10 Dowd, Frank               10 Terry Parker           24.28      24.24 q      
 11 Relihan, David            SR Ponte Vedra            23.55      24.37 q      
 12 Short, Alexander           9 Nease                  25.00      24.47 q      
 13 Thomas, Jeffrey           12 Nease                  23.44      24.57 q      
 14 Art, Ren                  JR Creekside              24.67      24.59 q      
 15 Barnes, Raleigh           SR Clay                   25.18      24.69 q      
 15 Aguilar, Brandon          JR Creekside              24.11      24.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennedy, Walter           11 St. Augustine          24.77      24.80        
 18 Moore, Brandon            SR Menendez               24.47      24.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Powers, Christian         10 St. Augustine          24.98      25.02        
 20 Hanrahan, BJ              11 St. Augustine          25.95      25.37        
 21 Sangiamo, Nicholas        JR Bartram Trail          25.25      25.50        
 22 Winters, Seth             JR Menendez               26.24      25.51        
 23 Suchon, Luke              SO Clay                   26.10      25.73        
 24 Testa, Joseph             JR Bartram Trail          25.26      25.88        
 25 Bozic, Nemanja            10 Wolfson                27.00      26.61        
 26 Davis, Luke               SO Clay                   25.47      26.64        
 27 Deming, Kioshi            10 Wolfson                26.80      26.81        
 28 Muller, Benjamin          SR Menendez               27.62      27.97        
 29 Palmeri, Danny            SR Creekside              26.46      28.00        
 30 Walsh, Edward             12 Englewood              27.60      28.24        
 31 Blewitt, Michael          SO Creekside              28.98      28.27        
 32 Goldsmith, Kyle           10 St. Augustine          29.00      28.40        
 33 Sullivan, Bryce           11 Englewood              27.83      28.75        
 34 Lampp, Phillip            11 Wolfson                27.70      28.91        
 35 Luker, Johnathan          SR Menendez               29.76      28.96        
 36 Pafford, Jesse            10 Terry Parker           29.11      28.97        
 37 Willis, Brandon           10 Terry Parker           31.31      32.74        
 38 Alvarez, Angel            12 Wolfson                31.00      33.27        
 39 Rains, Bobby              11 Englewood              35.41      34.86        
 -- Gardner, Derrick          09 Englewood              33.45         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikan              SR Ponte Vedra           392.75     407.75        
  2 Reiman, Kylie             JR Ponte Vedra           360.70     389.45        
  3 Brown, Victoria           SR Creekside             390.35     370.65        
  4 Zahil, Anne               JR Ponte Vedra           170.30     368.50        
  5 Nickels, Alex             JR Ponte Vedra           180.20     342.35        
  6 Beckman, Molly            JR Creekside             365.00     321.55        
  7 Montes, Brianna           10 Englewood                 NP     312.40        
  8 Melia, Miranda            SR Bartram Trail         244.40     253.60        
  9 Page, Autumn              09 Terry Parker          182.90     229.50        
 10 Espinal, Michelle         11 Nease                 241.75     174.95        
 -- Mogk, Alyssa              12 Wolfson                   NP         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jordan              SR Bartram Trail         392.00     399.95        
  2 Aguilar, Brandon          JR Creekside             319.90     312.65        
  3 Daniels, Michael          JR Ponte Vedra            73.20     282.65        
  4 Zwolinski, Grant          12 Nease                 275.70     267.85        
  5 Goodall, Harrison         SR Ponte Vedra           121.60     266.10        
  6 Shahani, Sagar            11 Nease                 228.45     225.90        
  7 Liebowitz, Asher Gullifo  SO Ponte Vedra           111.25     193.75        
 -- Klee, Dylan               SR Creekside                 NP         NS        
 -- Smith, Nicholas           SR Creekside                 NP         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.92        2011 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto, CA                 
       State: # 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland                 
                55.33  AA-A
                56.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mendizabal, Marie         12 Nease                1:03.83    1:03.89        
                  29.86     1:03.89 (34.03)                                        
  2 Clarson, Camille          SR Ponte Vedra          1:04.49    1:03.99        
                  31.04     1:03.99 (32.95)                                        
  3 Robitaille, Veronique     JR Creekside            1:06.07    1:04.14        
                  29.90     1:04.14 (34.24)                                        
  4 Crosby, Rebecca           10 Nease                1:04.40    1:04.69        
                  30.28     1:04.69 (34.41)                                        
  5 Johnson, McKenna          FR Ponte Vedra          1:07.00    1:08.83        
                  31.95     1:08.83 (36.88)                                        
  6 Langenfelder, Rachel      SR Bartram Trail        1:10.41    1:10.19        
                  32.53     1:10.19 (37.66)                                        
  7 Rondinelli, Leah          JR Menendez             1:10.34    1:11.71        
                  32.65     1:11.71 (39.06)                                        
  8 Merlini, Kacey            JR Ponte Vedra          1:10.73    1:13.57        
                  33.00     1:13.57 (40.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Riemensperger, Kayla      FR Creekside            1:11.50    1:11.77        
                  31.85     1:11.77 (39.92)                                        
 10 Cooper, Ashlyn             9 Nease                1:13.09    1:12.14        
                  33.34     1:12.14 (38.80)                                        
 11 Sanacore, Kathryn         SR Creekside            1:12.11    1:12.60        
                  32.10     1:12.60 (40.50)                                        
 12 Davey, Molly              JR Ponte Vedra          1:14.02    1:12.70        
                  32.78     1:12.70 (39.92)                                        
 13 Buczkowski, Nicole        JR Creekside            1:14.21    1:15.61        
                  34.58     1:15.61 (41.03)                                        
 14 Guzman, Josefina          SR Bartram Trail        1:21.19    1:18.53        
                  37.02     1:18.53 (41.51)                                        
 15 Tolisano, Leah            SR Bartram Trail        1:19.23    1:18.75        
                  36.53     1:18.75 (42.22)                                        
 16 Schnittker, Olivia        FR Menendez             1:20.89    1:20.45        
                  35.91     1:20.45 (44.54)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.92        2011 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto, CA                 
       State: # 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland                 
                55.33  AA-A
                56.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendizabal, Marie         12 Nease                1:06.50    1:03.83 q      
                  29.40     1:03.83 (34.43)                                        
  2 Crosby, Rebecca           10 Nease                1:06.19    1:04.40 q      
                  29.81     1:04.40 (34.59)                                        
  3 Clarson, Camille          SR Ponte Vedra          1:05.38    1:04.49 q      
  4 Robitaille, Veronique     JR Creekside            1:05.77    1:06.07 q      
  5 Johnson, McKenna          FR Ponte Vedra          1:05.24    1:07.00 q      
                  31.14     1:07.00 (35.86)                                        
  6 Rondinelli, Leah          JR Menendez             1:10.21    1:10.34 q      
                  31.25     1:10.34 (39.09)                                        
  7 Langenfelder, Rachel      SR Bartram Trail        1:10.28    1:10.41 q      
                  32.60     1:10.41 (37.81)                                        
  8 Merlini, Kacey            JR Ponte Vedra          1:11.82    1:10.73 q      
                  31.87     1:10.73 (38.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riemensperger, Kayla      FR Creekside            1:13.55    1:11.50 q      
                  32.32     1:11.50 (39.18)                                        
 10 Sanacore, Kathryn         SR Creekside            1:10.97    1:12.11 q      
                  31.78     1:12.11 (40.33)                                        
 11 Cooper, Ashlyn             9 Nease                1:13.98    1:13.09 q      
                  33.03     1:13.09 (40.06)                                        
 12 Davey, Molly              JR Ponte Vedra          1:13.63    1:14.02 q      
                  31.32     1:14.02 (42.70)                                        
 13 Buczkowski, Nicole        JR Creekside            1:18.31    1:14.21 q      
                  33.74     1:14.21 (40.47)                                        
 14 Tolisano, Leah            SR Bartram Trail        1:23.93    1:19.23 q      
                  36.32     1:19.23 (42.91)                                        
 15 Schnittker, Olivia        FR Menendez             1:29.06    1:20.89 q      
                  37.36     1:20.89 (43.53)                                        
 16 Guzman, Josefina          SR Bartram Trail        1:17.84    1:21.19 q      
                  37.77     1:21.19 (43.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koros, Jessica             9 Nease                1:21.96    1:21.47        
                  37.86     1:21.47 (43.61)                                        
 18 Clevinger, Shelby         JR Clay                 1:19.50    1:23.23        
                  37.63     1:23.23 (45.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jeter, Sarah              10 St. Augustine        1:28.55    1:23.34        
                  38.50     1:23.34 (44.84)                                        
 20 Hale, Emma                FR Bartram Trail        1:23.03    1:23.52        
                  37.35     1:23.52 (46.17)                                        
 21 Welch, Amanda             12 Englewood            1:24.00    1:26.48        
                  37.63     1:26.48 (48.85)                                        
 22 Brennock, Kaitlin         SO Menendez             1:26.94    1:28.43        
                  40.04     1:28.43 (48.39)                                        
 23 Puttick, Emily            11 St. Augustine        1:31.37    1:33.63        
                  40.90     1:33.63 (52.73)                                        
 24 Renaldo, Mariah           10 St. Augustine        1:53.37    2:01.21        
                  55.45   2:01.21 (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Satkowiak, Sarra          FR Menendez             1:44.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.34          DQ (58.12)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.81  AA-A
                50.73  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Relihan, David            SR Ponte Vedra            55.55      53.33        
                  24.90       53.33 (28.43)                                        
  2 Jacob, Evan               SR Creekside              53.96      53.40        
                  25.56       53.40 (27.84)                                        
  3 Reis, Charles             12 Nease                  55.62      55.71        
                  25.36       55.71 (30.35)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Chris            SO Ponte Vedra            56.96      57.34        
                  27.09       57.34 (30.25)                                        
  5 Pineiro-Munoz, Christian  10 Nease                  57.67      57.52        
                  26.37       57.52 (31.15)                                        
  6 Pettinger, Will           JR Bartram Trail          57.93      57.58        
                  26.81       57.58 (30.77)                                        
  7 Loomis, Nicholas          09 St. Augustine          59.30      58.34        
                  27.29       58.34 (31.05)                                        
  8 Wynn, Reed                 9 Nease                  59.09      58.54        
                  26.90       58.54 (31.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Voutour, Jeffrey          SR Clay                 1:00.44      59.57        
                  26.82       59.57 (32.75)                                        
 10 Art, Ren                  JR Creekside            1:01.72    1:02.21        
                  29.21     1:02.21 (33.00)                                        
 11 Koros, Ben                 9 Nease                1:04.20    1:03.07        
                  28.91     1:03.07 (34.16)                                        
 12 Paul, William             FR Ponte Vedra          1:06.93    1:04.88        
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)                                        
 13 McClure, Coby             11 St. Augustine        1:06.10    1:04.98        
                  30.11     1:04.98 (34.87)                                        
 14 Worz, Elijah              SO Menendez             1:06.57    1:06.53        
                  29.89     1:06.53 (36.64)                                        
 15 Guzman, Santiago          SO Bartram Trail        1:09.13    1:06.96        
                  32.05     1:06.96 (34.91)                                        
 16 Long, Philip              FR Creekside            1:06.75    1:07.54        
                  30.60     1:07.54 (36.94)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.81  AA-A
                50.73  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob, Evan               SR Creekside              53.19      53.96 q      
                  25.16       53.96 (28.80)                                        
  2 Relihan, David            SR Ponte Vedra            53.07      55.55 q      
                  25.62       55.55 (29.93)                                        
  3 Reis, Charles             12 Nease                  59.15      55.62 q      
                  25.56       55.62 (30.06)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Chris            SO Ponte Vedra            57.26      56.96 q      
                  26.87       56.96 (30.09)                                        
  5 Pineiro-Munoz, Christian  10 Nease                  57.73      57.67 q      
                  27.38       57.67 (30.29)                                        
  6 Pettinger, Will           JR Bartram Trail          54.61      57.93 q      
                  27.18       57.93 (30.75)                                        
  7 Wynn, Reed                 9 Nease                  57.59      59.09 q      
                  27.24       59.09 (31.85)                                        
  8 Loomis, Nicholas          09 St. Augustine          59.62      59.30 q      
                  27.06       59.30 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Voutour, Jeffrey          SR Clay                 1:00.90    1:00.44 q      
                  27.09     1:00.44 (33.35)                                        
 10 Art, Ren                  JR Creekside            1:01.54    1:01.72 q      
                  28.47     1:01.72 (33.25)                                        
 11 Koros, Ben                 9 Nease                1:04.36    1:04.20 q      
                  29.28     1:04.20 (34.92)                                        
 12 McClure, Coby             11 St. Augustine        1:04.87    1:06.10 q      
                  29.31     1:06.10 (36.79)                                        
 13 Worz, Elijah              SO Menendez             1:07.19    1:06.57 q      
                  29.97     1:06.57 (36.60)                                        
 14 Long, Philip              FR Creekside            1:07.78    1:06.75 q      
                  29.82     1:06.75 (36.93)                                        
 15 Paul, William             FR Ponte Vedra          1:08.31    1:06.93 q      
                  30.60     1:06.93 (36.33)                                        
 16 Guzman, Santiago          SO Bartram Trail        1:07.12    1:09.13 q      
                  31.82     1:09.13 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Michael         SO Creekside            1:05.93    1:10.52        
                  30.94     1:10.52 (39.58)                                        
 18 Riddle, August            FR Menendez             1:11.85    1:12.62        
                  32.38     1:12.62 (40.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Powers, Christian         10 St. Augustine        1:11.32    1:12.68        
                  31.05     1:12.68 (41.63)                                        
 20 Green, Austin             JR Ponte Vedra          1:11.41    1:14.70        
                  31.55     1:14.70 (43.15)                                        
 21 Leahy, Daniel             FR Bartram Trail        1:15.49    1:14.95        
                  33.02     1:14.95 (41.93)                                        
 22 Van Hees, Maarten         FR Bartram Trail        1:21.75    1:15.32        
                  32.30     1:15.32 (43.02)                                        
 23 Davis, Luke               SO Clay                 1:25.40    1:20.92        
                  33.75     1:20.92 (47.17)                                        
 24 Ray, Aaron                12 St. Augustine        1:26.45    1:26.02        
                  35.86     1:26.02 (50.16)                                        
 25 Fogle, Jayson             SO Clay                 1:40.30    1:35.49        
                  43.96     1:35.49 (51.53)                                        
 -- Hyde, Thomas              09 Terry Parker         1:50.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brandow, Shawn            FR Clay                 1:45.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.89          DQ (57.51)                                        
 -- Akhiyat, Adam             FR Menendez             1:42.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.26          DQ (58.00)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.88  AA-A
                51.67  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harmeling, Kierstyn       FR Clay                   55.50      54.96        
                  26.81       54.96 (28.15)                                        
  2 Breault, Peyton           10 Wolfson                56.20      55.46        
                  27.16       55.46 (28.30)                                        
  3 Veray, Natalia            FR Creekside              58.97      57.37        
                  27.69       57.37 (29.68)                                        
  4 Santillo, Hannah          SO Ponte Vedra            57.88      57.47        
                  27.85       57.47 (29.62)                                        
  5 Kochan, Melissa           JR Ponte Vedra            57.54      57.70        
                  27.78       57.70 (29.92)                                        
  6 Floyd, Devin              SO Creekside              59.57      59.13        
                  28.73       59.13 (30.40)                                        
  7 Stembridge, Briana        12 Nease                  57.35    1:00.04        
                  28.41     1:00.04 (31.63)                                        
  8 Cegelski, Chloe           10 Nease                  58.82    1:01.62        
                  29.48     1:01.62 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 VanDyke, Sydney           FR Creekside            1:01.80    1:01.07        
                  30.16     1:01.07 (30.91)                                        
 10 Brennock, Barbara         SR Bartram Trail        1:01.88    1:01.63        
                  29.93     1:01.63 (31.70)                                        
 11 Arnold, Kaytee            SR Ponte Vedra          1:01.39    1:01.76        
                  29.60     1:01.76 (32.16)                                        
 12 Burns, Arin               SR Menendez             1:01.52    1:01.98        
                  29.51     1:01.98 (32.47)                                        
 13 McIntosh, Cortney         FR Bartram Trail        1:01.67    1:02.08        
                  29.97     1:02.08 (32.11)                                        
 14 DuTremble, Jurnee         SO Creekside            1:01.79    1:02.22        
                  29.72     1:02.22 (32.50)                                        
 15 Rigdon, Hailey            09 Wolfson              1:01.81    1:02.28        
                  30.53     1:02.28 (31.75)                                        
 16 Glisson, Brianna          SR Menendez             1:01.97    1:02.52        
                  30.36     1:02.52 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.88  AA-A
                51.67  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmeling, Kierstyn       FR Clay                   57.80      55.50 q      
                  26.60       55.50 (28.90)                                        
  2 Breault, Peyton           10 Wolfson                54.01      56.20 q      
                  27.16       56.20 (29.04)                                        
  3 Stembridge, Briana        12 Nease                  58.17      57.35 q      
                  27.80       57.35 (29.55)                                        
  4 Kochan, Melissa           JR Ponte Vedra            59.30      57.54 q      
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)                                        
  5 Santillo, Hannah          SO Ponte Vedra            56.80      57.88 q      
                  27.36       57.88 (30.52)                                        
  6 Cegelski, Chloe           10 Nease                1:00.12      58.82 q      
                  28.71       58.82 (30.11)                                        
  7 Veray, Natalia            FR Creekside              57.92      58.97 q      
                  28.33       58.97 (30.64)                                        
  8 Floyd, Devin              SO Creekside              58.81      59.57 q      
                  29.03       59.57 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, Kaytee            SR Ponte Vedra          1:02.09    1:01.39 q      
                  29.08     1:01.39 (32.31)                                        
 10 Burns, Arin               SR Menendez             1:02.27    1:01.52 q      
                  29.39     1:01.52 (32.13)                                        
 11 McIntosh, Cortney         FR Bartram Trail        1:01.22    1:01.67 q      
                  29.63     1:01.67 (32.04)                                        
 12 DuTremble, Jurnee         SO Creekside            1:00.92    1:01.79 q      
                  29.82     1:01.79 (31.97)                                        
 13 VanDyke, Sydney           FR Creekside            1:02.28    1:01.80 q      
                  30.08     1:01.80 (31.72)                                        
 14 Rigdon, Hailey            09 Wolfson              1:02.79    1:01.81 q      
                  30.45     1:01.81 (31.36)                                        
 15 Brennock, Barbara         SR Bartram Trail        1:01.46    1:01.88 q      
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)                                        
 16 Glisson, Brianna          SR Menendez             1:04.10    1:01.97 q      
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herrin, Erica             10 Nease                1:02.15    1:02.06        
                  30.06     1:02.06 (32.00)                                        
 18 McCutcheon, Madison       10 St. Augustine        1:01.72    1:02.10        
                  29.75     1:02.10 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burdsall, Taylor          SO Bartram Trail        1:03.87    1:02.37        
                  30.43     1:02.37 (31.94)                                        
 20 Santarone, Kristen        JR Bartram Trail        1:03.37    1:02.56        
                  30.34     1:02.56 (32.22)                                        
 21 Smith, Cassidy            11 St. Augustine        1:03.91    1:04.91        
                  30.66     1:04.91 (34.25)                                        
 22 Jett, Charley             JR Clay                 1:05.40    1:04.94        
                  30.92     1:04.94 (34.02)                                        
 23 Davey, Molly              JR Ponte Vedra          1:04.40    1:05.11        
                  30.07     1:05.11 (35.04)                                        
 24 Daniels, Chelsea          JR Menendez             1:04.37    1:05.19        
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)                                        
 25 Howard, Kayla              9 Nease                1:06.64    1:06.74        
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)                                        
 26 Basili, Alex              09 St. Augustine        1:11.28    1:08.50        
                  33.40     1:08.50 (35.10)                                        
 27 Spaulding, Sydney         09 Wolfson              1:09.51    1:09.58        
                  31.31     1:09.58 (38.27)                                        
 28 Mele, Melissa             10 St. Augustine        1:09.39    1:10.06        
                  33.55     1:10.06 (36.51)                                        
 29 Vetter, Madison           SO Clay                 1:12.00    1:11.92        
                  33.49     1:11.92 (38.43)                                        
 30 Roach, Jensen             12 Wolfson              1:18.19    1:13.67        
                  35.10     1:13.67 (38.57)                                        
 31 Satkowiak, Jessica        SR Menendez             1:12.29    1:14.66        
                  34.88     1:14.66 (39.78)                                        
 32 Conklin, Kayla            FR Clay                 1:19.50    1:22.19        
                  39.19     1:22.19 (43.00)                                        
 33 Landers, Nicole           11 Terry Parker         1:50.33    1:23.07        
                  42.45     1:23.07 (40.62)                                        
 34 Rojas, Denisse            11 Englewood            1:20.22    1:25.42        
                  40.73     1:25.42 (44.69)                                        
 35 Tsoutsos, Michelle        12 Terry Parker         1:34.86    1:32.30        
                  42.82     1:32.30 (49.48)                                        
 36 Husic, Sejla              10 Englewood            1:41.13    1:43.78        
                  47.71     1:43.78 (56.07)                                        
 37 Long, Jennifer            09 Terry Parker         2:00.47    1:56.47        
                  53.86   1:56.47 (1:02.61)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.55  AA-A
                46.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frazier, Jackson          JR Ponte Vedra            51.42      51.28        
                  24.76       51.28 (26.52)                                        
  2 Janocko, Anthony          12 Nease                  51.57      51.44        
                  24.78       51.44 (26.66)                                        
  3 Deegan, Brian             JR Ponte Vedra            53.84      52.86        
                  25.38       52.86 (27.48)                                        
  4 Thomas, Jeffrey           12 Nease                  53.50      53.09        
                  25.41       53.09 (27.68)                                        
  5 Quiggle, Justin           JR Ponte Vedra            53.06      53.34        
                  24.80       53.34 (28.54)                                        
  6 Allen, Blake              12 Terry Parker           53.00      53.45        
                  25.54       53.45 (27.91)                                        
  7 Daniels, Michael          JR Ponte Vedra            53.01      53.68        
                  25.08       53.68 (28.60)                                        
  8 Maxwell, Dalton           SO Creekside              54.69      55.66        
                  26.76       55.66 (28.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dowd, Frank               10 Terry Parker           54.90      54.85        
                  26.55       54.85 (28.30)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Walter           11 St. Augustine          55.18      54.88        
                  26.42       54.88 (28.46)                                        
 11 Oswald, John              10 Nease                  54.90      54.94        
                  26.38       54.94 (28.56)                                        
 12 Register, Trenton         SR Bartram Trail          57.50      56.16        
                  26.39       56.16 (29.77)                                        
 13 Kahlbaugh, John            9 Nease                  56.43      56.85        
                  27.40       56.85 (29.45)                                        
 14 Hanrahan, BJ              11 St. Augustine          57.27      57.12        
                  27.61       57.12 (29.51)                                        
 15 Testa, Joseph             JR Bartram Trail          57.44      57.62        
                  27.61       57.62 (30.01)                                        
 16 West, Ross                JR Clay                   56.88      57.77        
                  27.05       57.77 (30.72)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.55  AA-A
                46.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Jackson          JR Ponte Vedra            51.05      51.42 q      
                  24.80       51.42 (26.62)                                        
  2 Janocko, Anthony          12 Nease                  50.63      51.57 q      
                  24.69       51.57 (26.88)                                        
  3 Allen, Blake              12 Terry Parker           54.92      53.00 q      
                  25.28       53.00 (27.72)                                        
  4 Daniels, Michael          JR Ponte Vedra            54.49      53.01 q      
                  24.92       53.01 (28.09)                                        
  5 Quiggle, Justin           JR Ponte Vedra            53.84      53.06 q      
                  24.65       53.06 (28.41)                                        
  6 Thomas, Jeffrey           12 Nease                  54.67      53.50 q      
                  25.53       53.50 (27.97)                                        
  7 Deegan, Brian             JR Ponte Vedra            54.60      53.84 q      
                  25.21       53.84 (28.63)                                        
  8 Maxwell, Dalton           SO Creekside              56.30      54.69 q      
                  26.26       54.69 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dowd, Frank               10 Terry Parker           55.91      54.90 q      
                  26.27       54.90 (28.63)                                        
  9 Oswald, John              10 Nease                  54.79      54.90 q      
                  26.05       54.90 (28.85)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Walter           11 St. Augustine          57.15      55.18 q      
                  26.70       55.18 (28.48)                                        
 12 Kahlbaugh, John            9 Nease                  54.98      56.43 q      
                  27.13       56.43 (29.30)                                        
 13 West, Ross                JR Clay                   55.75      56.88 q      
                  26.62       56.88 (30.26)                                        
 14 Hanrahan, BJ              11 St. Augustine          58.77      57.27 q      
                  27.86       57.27 (29.41)                                        
 15 Testa, Joseph             JR Bartram Trail          58.08      57.44 q      
                  27.31       57.44 (30.13)                                        
 16 Register, Trenton         SR Bartram Trail          59.54      57.50 q      
                  26.59       57.50 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Brandon            SR Menendez               57.06      57.77        
                  26.77       57.77 (31.00)                                        
 18 Capra, Christian          JR Creekside              58.95      58.12        
                  27.76       58.12 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tierno, Julian            JR Bartram Trail        1:00.43      58.41        
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)                                        
 20 Winters, Seth             JR Menendez             1:00.44      58.44        
                  28.27       58.44 (30.17)                                        
 21 Roman, Rafael             JR Menendez             1:00.58      58.67        
                  27.77       58.67 (30.90)                                        
 22 Thomas, Justin            FR Bartram Trail        1:01.85      58.75        
                  28.24       58.75 (30.51)                                        
 23 Smith, Harley             JR Clay                 1:01.20      59.04        
                  27.99       59.04 (31.05)                                        
 24 DeFrates, Dylan           JR Menendez               58.76    1:00.55        
                  28.40     1:00.55 (32.15)                                        
 25 Deming, Kioshi            10 Wolfson              1:00.00    1:01.08        
                  28.57     1:01.08 (32.51)                                        
 26 McQuillen, Justin         FR Creekside            1:02.10    1:01.15        
                  28.45     1:01.15 (32.70)                                        
 27 Barwick, Ryan             SR Clay                 1:03.90    1:01.86        
 28 Robey, Jared              SO Clay                 1:03.60    1:02.40        
                  30.41     1:02.40 (31.99)                                        
 29 Pafford, Jesse            10 Terry Parker         1:04.24    1:03.38        
                  29.65     1:03.38 (33.73)                                        
 30 Blewitt, Michael          SO Creekside            1:08.16    1:04.27        
                  29.63     1:04.27 (34.64)                                        
 31 Walsh, Edward             12 Englewood            1:09.10    1:04.78        
                  30.55     1:04.78 (34.23)                                        
 32 Ratkovic, Brandon         09 St. Augustine        1:05.94    1:05.65        
                1:05.58      1:05.65 (0.07)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Kenneth         12 Terry Parker         1:09.77    1:06.37        
                  31.93     1:06.37 (34.44)                                        
 34 Gutierrez, Kevin          09 St. Augustine        1:26.89    1:20.79        
                  37.67     1:20.79 (43.12)                                        
 35 Rains, Bobby              11 Englewood            1:24.20    1:27.11        
                  32.92     1:27.11 (54.19)                                        
 -- Smedberg, William         10 Englewood            1:16.10         NS        
 -- Padgett, Travis           11 Englewood            1:23.10         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:53.20  AA-A
                4:58.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haila, Meghan             SO Creekside            5:18.76    5:10.07        
                  28.00       58.09 (30.09)     1:28.82 (30.73)     2:00.04 (31.22)
        2:31.36 (31.32)     3:02.66 (31.30)     3:34.38 (31.72)     4:06.43 (32.05)
        4:38.67 (32.24)     5:10.07 (31.40)                                        
  2 Hansen, Lindsey           SR Bartram Trail        5:34.07    5:30.19        
                  30.43     1:02.89 (32.46)     1:35.86 (32.97)     2:08.92 (33.06)
        2:42.52 (33.60)     3:16.03 (33.51)     3:49.86 (33.83)     4:23.94 (34.08)
        4:57.78 (33.84)     5:30.19 (32.41)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Kristia          10 Nease                5:40.56    5:32.20        
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)     1:34.73 (33.64)     2:08.33 (33.60)
        2:42.16 (33.83)     3:16.31 (34.15)     3:50.30 (33.99)     4:24.90 (34.60)
        4:59.04 (34.14)     5:32.20 (33.16)                                        
  4 Hackney, Rachel           10 St. Augustine        5:31.00    5:34.03        
                  30.20     1:02.67 (32.47)     1:36.33 (33.66)     2:09.86 (33.53)
        2:43.90 (34.04)     3:17.95 (34.05)     3:52.64 (34.69)     4:27.08 (34.44)
        5:01.30 (34.22)     5:34.03 (32.73)                                        
  5 Sopranzi, Emilia          JR Menendez             5:43.93    5:47.25        
                  29.96     1:03.21 (33.25)     1:37.84 (34.63)     2:13.51 (35.67)
        2:49.81 (36.30)     3:26.16 (36.35)     4:01.06 (34.90)     4:36.63 (35.57)
        5:12.21 (35.58)     5:47.25 (35.04)                                        
  6 Kahlbaugh, Lindsay        12 Nease                5:58.15    5:58.82        
                  31.75     1:06.74 (34.99)     1:42.80 (36.06)     2:19.31 (36.51)
        2:56.29 (36.98)     3:33.17 (36.88)     4:10.08 (36.91)     4:46.66 (36.58)
        5:23.26 (36.60)     5:58.82 (35.56)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brigid            SO Ponte Vedra          5:59.35    5:59.60        
                  30.86     1:05.41 (34.55)     1:41.41 (36.00)     2:18.07 (36.66)
        2:54.94 (36.87)     3:32.25 (37.31)     4:09.62 (37.37)     4:47.03 (37.41)
        5:24.36 (37.33)     5:59.60 (35.24)                                        
  8 Roberts, Alaina           JR Ponte Vedra          6:00.04    6:03.51        
                  31.27     1:07.31 (36.04)     1:44.43 (37.12)     2:21.75 (37.32)
        2:58.95 (37.20)     3:36.00 (37.05)     4:13.53 (37.53)     4:50.84 (37.31)
        5:28.17 (37.33)     6:03.51 (35.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kessler, Kaleigh          SR Ponte Vedra          6:05.84    6:04.27        
                  31.69     1:08.27 (36.58)     1:45.89 (37.62)     2:23.22 (37.33)
        3:00.33 (37.11)     3:37.93 (37.60)     4:15.49 (37.56)     4:54.20 (38.71)
        5:30.75 (36.55)     6:04.27 (33.52)                                        
 10 Babcock, Katherine        10 Wolfson              6:15.19    6:04.71        
                  32.21     1:08.25 (36.04)     1:45.11 (36.86)     2:22.98 (37.87)
        3:00.09 (37.11)     3:37.76 (37.67)     4:15.49 (37.73)     4:53.10 (37.61)
        5:30.36 (37.26)     6:04.71 (34.35)                                        
 11 Hess, Kyla                FR Creekside            6:18.67    6:05.86        
                  32.73     1:10.15 (37.42)     1:47.39 (37.24)     2:24.50 (37.11)
        3:01.35 (36.85)     3:38.00 (36.65)     4:15.32 (37.32)     4:53.07 (37.75)
        5:30.24 (37.17)     6:05.86 (35.62)                                        
 12 Egeln, Margaret           SR Ponte Vedra          6:13.74    6:12.19        
                  32.07     1:08.46 (36.39)     1:46.30 (37.84)     2:23.98 (37.68)
        3:01.94 (37.96)     3:40.96 (39.02)     4:19.68 (38.72)     4:58.69 (39.01)
        5:36.66 (37.97)     6:12.19 (35.53)                                        
 13 Ingram, Morgan             9 Nease                6:23.91    6:12.96        
                  33.52     1:11.27 (37.75)     1:49.71 (38.44)     2:27.39 (37.68)
        3:04.21 (36.82)     3:41.94 (37.73)     4:20.43 (38.49)     4:58.84 (38.41)
        5:37.43 (38.59)     6:12.96 (35.53)                                        
 14 DeCrispino, Blair         JR Bartram Trail        6:08.51    6:16.82        
                  32.87     1:09.13 (36.26)     1:46.79 (37.66)     2:25.58 (38.79)
        3:04.39 (38.81)     3:43.26 (38.87)     4:22.25 (38.99)     5:01.35 (39.10)
        5:39.93 (38.58)     6:16.82 (36.89)                                        
 15 Marulendra, Parul         SO Creekside            6:16.20    6:24.95        
                  34.41     1:13.03 (38.62)     1:52.58 (39.55)     2:31.24 (38.66)
        3:10.35 (39.11)     3:49.26 (38.91)     4:28.55 (39.29)     5:07.92 (39.37)
        5:47.08 (39.16)     6:24.95 (37.87)                                        
 16 Buczkowski, Nicole        JR Creekside            6:25.98    6:40.10        
                  36.22     1:16.37 (40.15)     1:57.66 (41.29)     2:38.89 (41.23)
        3:19.72 (40.83)     4:00.98 (41.26)     4:41.32 (40.34)     5:22.48 (41.16)
        6:01.68 (39.20)     6:40.10 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:53.20  AA-A
                4:58.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haila, Meghan             SO Creekside            5:06.35    5:18.76 q      
                  28.36       59.10 (30.74)     1:30.20 (31.10)     2:02.08 (31.88)
        2:34.54 (32.46)     3:07.50 (32.96)     3:40.39 (32.89)     4:13.57 (33.18)
        4:46.51 (32.94)     5:18.76 (32.25)                                        
  2 Hackney, Rachel           10 St. Augustine        5:48.95    5:31.00 q      
                  30.00     1:01.98 (31.98)     1:34.85 (32.87)     2:07.82 (32.97)
        2:41.31 (33.49)     3:14.87 (33.56)     3:49.08 (34.21)     4:23.40 (34.32)
        4:57.80 (34.40)     5:31.00 (33.20)                                        
  3 Hansen, Lindsey           SR Bartram Trail        5:38.84    5:34.07 q      
                  30.77     1:03.65 (32.88)     1:37.22 (33.57)     2:10.97 (33.75)
        2:45.03 (34.06)     3:18.77 (33.74)     3:52.81 (34.04)     4:26.85 (34.04)
        5:00.99 (34.14)     5:34.07 (33.08)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Kristia          10 Nease                5:33.52    5:40.56 q      
                  29.04     1:01.47 (32.43)     1:34.96 (33.49)     2:08.93 (33.97)
        2:44.30 (35.37)     3:20.51 (36.21)     3:55.90 (35.39)     4:30.89 (34.99)
        5:06.39 (35.50)     5:40.56 (34.17)                                        
  5 Sopranzi, Emilia          JR Menendez             5:38.38    5:43.93 q      
                  29.99     1:03.64 (33.65)     1:38.30 (34.66)     2:13.35 (35.05)
        2:48.25 (34.90)     3:23.34 (35.09)     3:59.06 (35.72)     4:34.23 (35.17)
        5:09.23 (35.00)     5:43.93 (34.70)                                        
  6 Kahlbaugh, Lindsay        12 Nease                6:00.18    5:58.15 q      
                  32.18     1:06.96 (34.78)     1:42.81 (35.85)     2:19.05 (36.24)
        2:55.59 (36.54)     3:32.53 (36.94)     4:09.61 (37.08)     4:46.70 (37.09)
        5:23.18 (36.48)     5:58.15 (34.97)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brigid            SO Ponte Vedra          6:04.44    5:59.35 q      
                  30.82     1:05.26 (34.44)     1:40.82 (35.56)     2:17.62 (36.80)
        2:54.34 (36.72)     3:31.77 (37.43)     4:09.32 (37.55)     4:46.78 (37.46)
        5:24.10 (37.32)     5:59.35 (35.25)                                        
  8 Roberts, Alaina           JR Ponte Vedra          5:56.58    6:00.04 q      
                  31.85     1:07.95 (36.10)     1:44.79 (36.84)     2:21.55 (36.76)
        2:58.47 (36.92)     3:35.24 (36.77)     4:12.05 (36.81)     4:49.21 (37.16)
        5:25.81 (36.60)     6:00.04 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Kaleigh          SR Ponte Vedra          6:04.06    6:05.84 q      
                  30.61     1:05.81 (35.20)     1:42.57 (36.76)     2:19.78 (37.21)
        2:57.58 (37.80)     3:35.64 (38.06)     4:14.22 (38.58)     4:52.55 (38.33)
        5:31.18 (38.63)     6:05.84 (34.66)                                        
 10 DeCrispino, Blair         JR Bartram Trail        6:19.96    6:08.51 q      
                  32.07     1:06.76 (34.69)     1:42.56 (35.80)     2:19.52 (36.96)
        2:57.31 (37.79)     3:35.08 (37.77)     4:13.51 (38.43)     4:52.43 (38.92)
        5:30.95 (38.52)     6:08.51 (37.56)                                        
 11 Egeln, Margaret           SR Ponte Vedra          6:14.87    6:13.74 q      
                  32.19     1:08.85 (36.66)     1:46.94 (38.09)     2:25.15 (38.21)
        3:03.78 (38.63)     3:41.88 (38.10)     4:19.83 (37.95)     4:58.22 (38.39)
        5:36.61 (38.39)     6:13.74 (37.13)                                        
 12 Babcock, Katherine        10 Wolfson              6:08.01    6:15.19 q      
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:44.88 (38.46)     2:23.89 (39.01)
        3:02.26 (38.37)     3:40.80 (38.54)     4:20.17 (39.37)     4:59.34 (39.17)
        5:38.94 (39.60)     6:15.19 (36.25)                                        
 13 Marulendra, Parul         SO Creekside            6:14.28    6:16.20 q      
                  33.69     1:11.23 (37.54)     1:49.61 (38.38)     2:27.30 (37.69)
        3:05.53 (38.23)     3:43.98 (38.45)     4:22.00 (38.02)     5:00.39 (38.39)
        5:39.10 (38.71)     6:16.20 (37.10)                                        
 14 Hess, Kyla                FR Creekside            6:19.77    6:18.67 q      
                  32.01     1:07.87 (35.86)     1:45.26 (37.39)     2:23.91 (38.65)
        3:02.83 (38.92)     3:41.79 (38.96)     4:21.17 (39.38)     5:00.80 (39.63)
        5:40.03 (39.23)     6:18.67 (38.64)                                        
 15 Ingram, Morgan             9 Nease                6:20.73    6:23.91 q      
                  33.05     1:10.40 (37.35)     1:49.48 (39.08)     2:28.78 (39.30)
        3:08.24 (39.46)     3:48.02 (39.78)     4:27.78 (39.76)     5:07.64 (39.86)
        5:46.36 (38.72)     6:23.91 (37.55)                                        
 16 Buczkowski, Nicole        JR Creekside            6:29.65    6:25.98 q      
                  33.77     1:12.02 (38.25)     1:52.43 (40.41)     2:32.09 (39.66)
        3:12.74 (40.65)     3:51.98 (39.24)     4:31.59 (39.61)     5:10.48 (38.89)
        5:49.48 (39.00)     6:25.98 (36.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tustin, Kenzie            FR Menendez             6:43.22    6:27.97        
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)     1:51.27 (39.91)     2:31.75 (40.48)
        3:11.54 (39.79)     3:51.70 (40.16)     4:31.19 (39.49)     5:11.15 (39.96)
        5:50.76 (39.61)     6:27.97 (37.21)                                        
 18 Aguilar, Randi            FR Bartram Trail        6:45.23    6:37.78        
                  32.36     1:09.57 (37.21)     1:49.68 (40.11)     2:31.20 (41.52)
        3:13.32 (42.12)     3:55.75 (42.43)     4:36.58 (40.83)     5:18.15 (41.57)
        5:59.73 (41.58)     6:37.78 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meehan, Madison           09 St. Augustine        6:59.64    6:49.63        
                  37.63     1:18.83 (41.20)     2:00.54 (41.71)     2:42.76 (42.22)
        3:24.79 (42.03)     4:06.94 (42.15)     4:49.24 (42.30)     5:31.02 (41.78)
        6:12.36 (41.34)     6:49.63 (37.27)                                        
 20 Masters, Charlotte        09 St. Augustine        6:59.62    6:49.72        
                  35.79     1:18.05 (42.26)     1:58.66 (40.61)     2:40.99 (42.33)
        3:24.16 (43.17)     4:06.43 (42.27)     4:48.28 (41.85)     5:30.06 (41.78)
        6:11.60 (41.54)     6:49.72 (38.12)                                        
 21 Welch, Amanda             12 Englewood            7:17.17    6:59.84        
                  36.13     1:15.33 (39.20)     1:57.36 (42.03)     2:40.38 (43.02)
        3:23.38 (43.00)     4:07.23 (43.85)     4:50.11 (42.88)     5:34.22 (44.11)
        6:17.40 (43.18)     6:59.84 (42.44)                                        
 22 Brittain, Kaitlin         SO Bartram Trail        7:04.73    7:08.31        
                  35.29     1:17.01 (41.72)     2:00.93 (43.92)     2:45.17 (44.24)
        3:29.90 (44.73)     4:14.68 (44.78)     4:59.37 (44.69)     5:44.11 (44.74)
        6:26.92 (42.81)     7:08.31 (41.39)                                        
 23 Losada, Alexandra         11 Wolfson              7:10.57    7:08.89        
                  36.85     1:17.50 (40.65)     1:59.74 (42.24)     2:42.72 (42.98)
        3:27.36 (44.64)     4:12.03 (44.67)     4:56.10 (44.07)     5:40.50 (44.40)
        6:25.82 (45.32)     7:08.89 (43.07)                                        
 24 Fine, Ashley               9 Nease                7:05.37    7:11.28        
                  33.70     1:14.41 (40.71)     2:00.40 (45.99)     2:45.69 (45.29)
        3:31.33 (45.64)     4:16.49 (45.16)     5:02.13 (45.64)     5:47.55 (45.42)
        6:31.25 (43.70)     7:11.28 (40.03)                                        
 25 Banzen, Krysta            SR Clay                 7:18.30    7:20.06        
                  37.76     1:18.93 (41.17)     2:02.15 (43.22)     2:47.02 (44.87)
        3:32.67 (45.65)     4:18.66 (45.99)     5:04.82 (46.16)     5:51.35 (46.53)
        6:37.60 (46.25)     7:20.06 (42.46)                                        
 26 Schneider, Madeleine      10 St. Augustine        7:34.21    7:28.32        
                  39.58     1:23.47 (43.89)     2:08.29 (44.82)     2:53.99 (45.70)
        3:41.05 (47.06)     4:26.87 (45.82)     5:13.63 (46.76)     5:59.36 (45.73)
        6:44.85 (45.49)     7:28.32 (43.47)                                        
 27 Smith, Keeley             SO Menendez             7:13.12    7:49.37        
                  41.12                                                            
            7:05.23 ( )     7:49.37 (44.14)                                        
 28 Satkowiak, Sarra          FR Menendez             7:56.37    7:54.96        
 29 Rouw, Tiffany             SR Clay                 7:49.50    8:02.98        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
                4:30.76  AA-A
                4:35.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paul, Joseph              SR Ponte Vedra          5:11.48    4:55.91        
                  26.82       55.90 (29.08)     1:26.02 (30.12)     1:56.29 (30.27)
        2:26.00 (29.71)     2:56.07 (30.07)     3:26.58 (30.51)     3:56.93 (30.35)
        4:26.88 (29.95)     4:55.91 (29.03)                                        
  2 Misiuta, Scott            12 St. Augustine        5:16.04    5:15.65        
                  27.51       58.19 (30.68)     1:29.85 (31.66)     2:02.31 (32.46)
        2:34.48 (32.17)     3:07.21 (32.73)     3:39.85 (32.64)     4:12.44 (32.59)
        4:44.92 (32.48)     5:15.65 (30.73)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Chris            SO Ponte Vedra          5:16.90    5:19.09        
                  28.28       59.34 (31.06)     1:31.15 (31.81)     2:03.61 (32.46)
        2:36.29 (32.68)     3:09.05 (32.76)     3:42.27 (33.22)     4:15.37 (33.10)
        4:48.35 (32.98)     5:19.09 (30.74)                                        
  4 Cieslik, Viktor           JR Menendez             5:25.40    5:20.23        
                  28.43       59.76 (31.33)     1:31.71 (31.95)     2:04.47 (32.76)
        2:37.32 (32.85)     3:10.10 (32.78)     3:43.19 (33.09)     4:16.27 (33.08)
        4:49.27 (33.00)     5:20.23 (30.96)                                        
  5 Gorbat, Przemyslaw        SO Bartram Trail        5:29.35    5:26.73        
                  28.50     1:00.30 (31.80)     1:32.28 (31.98)     2:04.95 (32.67)
        2:38.60 (33.65)     3:11.80 (33.20)     3:45.16 (33.36)     4:18.97 (33.81)
        4:52.73 (33.76)     5:26.73 (34.00)                                        
  6 Rogalski, Tanner          SO Creekside            5:22.10    5:30.85        
                  28.66     1:01.13 (32.47)     1:35.28 (34.15)     2:09.27 (33.99)
        2:44.10 (34.83)     3:18.05 (33.95)     3:51.74 (33.69)     4:25.84 (34.10)
        4:58.98 (33.14)     5:30.85 (31.87)                                        
  7 Von Stein, Parker         SO Bartram Trail        5:22.75    5:31.80        
                  29.35     1:01.67 (32.32)     1:34.55 (32.88)     2:08.56 (34.01)
        2:42.41 (33.85)     3:16.20 (33.79)     3:50.38 (34.18)     4:24.57 (34.19)
        4:58.84 (34.27)     5:31.80 (32.96)                                        
  8 Bonna, Matthew            FR Clay                 5:32.84    5:33.13        
                  29.78     1:02.07 (32.29)     1:35.31 (33.24)     2:08.96 (33.65)
        2:42.74 (33.78)     3:16.43 (33.69)     3:51.31 (34.88)     4:25.71 (34.40)
        5:00.11 (34.40)     5:33.13 (33.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Von Stein, Cameron        SO Bartram Trail        5:36.72    5:36.08        
                  28.66     1:01.40 (32.74)     1:35.49 (34.09)     2:10.52 (35.03)
        2:45.28 (34.76)     3:19.49 (34.21)     3:53.59 (34.10)     4:28.85 (35.26)
        5:02.80 (33.95)     5:36.08 (33.28)                                        
 10 Faus, Andrew              JR Ponte Vedra          5:47.96    5:47.47        
                  28.52     1:00.29 (31.77)     1:34.25 (33.96)     2:09.10 (34.85)
        2:43.96 (34.86)     3:19.74 (35.78)     3:55.95 (36.21)     4:35.10 (39.15)
        5:12.74 (37.64)     5:47.47 (34.73)                                        
 11 Koros, Ben                 9 Nease                5:52.13    5:47.97        
                  30.63     1:04.65 (34.02)     1:40.37 (35.72)     2:16.42 (36.05)
        2:53.34 (36.92)     3:28.74 (35.40)     4:03.69 (34.95)     4:39.43 (35.74)
        5:15.56 (36.13)     5:47.97 (32.41)                                        
 12 Camacho, Danny            FR Ponte Vedra          5:52.44    5:48.66        
                  29.46     1:03.54 (34.08)     1:39.00 (35.46)     2:15.52 (36.52)
        2:51.69 (36.17)                             4:04.89 ( )     4:40.78 (35.89)
        5:15.73 (34.95)     5:48.66 (32.93)                                        
 13 Glinka, Justin             9 Nease                5:50.26    5:50.23        
                  29.75     1:03.64 (33.89)     1:38.66 (35.02)     2:15.24 (36.58)
        2:51.29 (36.05)     3:27.45 (36.16)     4:03.93 (36.48)     4:40.16 (36.23)
        5:16.24 (36.08)     5:50.23 (33.99)                                        
 14 Snyder, John              12 Nease                6:03.43    6:01.57        
                  31.46     1:06.93 (35.47)     1:43.03 (36.10)     2:19.51 (36.48)
        2:56.24 (36.73)     3:33.62 (37.38)     4:11.10 (37.48)     4:48.81 (37.71)
        5:25.88 (37.07)     6:01.57 (35.69)                                        
 15 Losada, Joel              10 Wolfson              6:05.67    6:04.50        
                  30.79     1:04.93 (34.14)     1:40.99 (36.06)     2:17.57 (36.58)
        2:55.23 (37.66)     3:33.45 (38.22)     4:12.44 (38.99)     4:51.62 (39.18)
        5:29.83 (38.21)     6:04.50 (34.67)                                        
 16 Gapinski, Andrew          FR Creekside            6:13.99    6:11.11        
                  31.62     1:06.73 (35.11)     1:43.80 (37.07)     2:21.40 (37.60)
        3:00.04 (38.64)                             4:17.31 ( )     4:56.13 (38.82)
        5:34.33 (38.20)     6:11.11 (36.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
                4:30.76  AA-A
                4:35.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Joseph              SR Ponte Vedra          4:57.07    5:11.48 q      
                  28.32       59.28 (30.96)     1:31.15 (31.87)     2:04.35 (33.20)
        2:34.30 (29.95)     3:05.72 (31.42)     3:37.47 (31.75)     4:09.88 (32.41)
        4:41.15 (31.27)     5:11.48 (30.33)                                        
  2 Misiuta, Scott            12 St. Augustine        5:28.00    5:16.04 q      
                  28.26       59.55 (31.29)     1:31.34 (31.79)     2:03.85 (32.51)
        2:35.42 (31.57)     3:07.69 (32.27)     3:40.03 (32.34)     4:12.66 (32.63)
        4:44.99 (32.33)     5:16.04 (31.05)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Chris            SO Ponte Vedra          5:23.34    5:16.90 q      
                  27.49       57.63 (30.14)     1:28.34 (30.71)     2:00.72 (32.38)
        2:33.46 (32.74)     3:06.30 (32.84)     3:39.32 (33.02)     4:12.02 (32.70)
        4:44.84 (32.82)     5:16.90 (32.06)                                        
  4 Rogalski, Tanner          SO Creekside            5:27.69    5:22.10 q      
                  28.64     1:00.71 (32.07)     1:33.21 (32.50)     2:06.53 (33.32)
        2:40.05 (33.52)     3:13.59 (33.54)     3:47.00 (33.41)     4:20.19 (33.19)
        4:52.18 (31.99)     5:22.10 (29.92)                                        
  5 Von Stein, Parker         SO Bartram Trail        5:28.89    5:22.75 q      
                  28.96     1:00.43 (31.47)     1:33.30 (32.87)     2:06.27 (32.97)
        2:39.97 (33.70)     3:12.76 (32.79)     3:46.34 (33.58)     4:19.69 (33.35)
        4:52.19 (32.50)     5:22.75 (30.56)                                        
  6 Cieslik, Viktor           JR Menendez             5:31.34    5:25.40 q      
                  28.24       59.80 (31.56)     1:32.32 (32.52)     2:05.60 (33.28)
        2:39.55 (33.95)     3:12.81 (33.26)     3:46.35 (33.54)     4:19.67 (33.32)
        4:52.77 (33.10)     5:25.40 (32.63)                                        
  7 Gorbat, Przemyslaw        SO Bartram Trail        5:28.34    5:29.35 q      
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:30.29 (31.66)     2:02.83 (32.54)
        2:36.66 (33.83)     3:11.07 (34.41)     3:45.41 (34.34)     4:20.06 (34.65)
        4:55.02 (34.96)     5:29.35 (34.33)                                        
  8 Bonna, Matthew            FR Clay                 5:39.85    5:32.84 q      
                  28.90     1:01.49 (32.59)     1:34.11 (32.62)     2:07.77 (33.66)
        2:41.86 (34.09)     3:16.42 (34.56)     3:50.76 (34.34)     4:25.17 (34.41)
        4:59.43 (34.26)     5:32.84 (33.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Von Stein, Cameron        SO Bartram Trail        5:35.55    5:36.72 q      
                  29.15     1:01.72 (32.57)     1:35.30 (33.58)     2:09.56 (34.26)
        2:44.47 (34.91)     3:19.59 (35.12)     3:54.58 (34.99)     4:28.97 (34.39)
        5:03.94 (34.97)     5:36.72 (32.78)                                        
 10 Faus, Andrew              JR Ponte Vedra          5:52.47    5:47.96 q      
                  28.69     1:00.81 (32.12)     1:34.88 (34.07)     2:09.90 (35.02)
        2:45.25 (35.35)     3:21.62 (36.37)     3:58.91 (37.29)     4:35.73 (36.82)
        5:12.88 (37.15)     5:47.96 (35.08)                                        
 11 Glinka, Justin             9 Nease                5:48.41    5:50.26 q      
                  29.36     1:02.56 (33.20)     1:37.57 (35.01)     2:13.10 (35.53)
        2:48.99 (35.89)     3:25.84 (36.85)     4:02.20 (36.36)     4:38.78 (36.58)
        5:14.75 (35.97)     5:50.26 (35.51)                                        
 12 Koros, Ben                 9 Nease                5:47.50    5:52.13 q      
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)     1:40.05 (35.68)     2:16.75 (36.70)
        2:52.73 (35.98)     3:28.96 (36.23)     4:04.92 (35.96)     4:41.25 (36.33)
        5:17.27 (36.02)     5:52.13 (34.86)                                        
 13 Camacho, Danny            FR Ponte Vedra          6:01.03    5:52.44 q      
                  29.42     1:03.87 (34.45)     1:39.75 (35.88)     2:16.16 (36.41)
        2:52.68 (36.52)     3:29.28 (36.60)     4:05.98 (36.70)     4:42.83 (36.85)
        5:19.95 (37.12)     5:52.44 (32.49)                                        
 14 Snyder, John              12 Nease                6:15.92    6:03.43 q      
                  31.58     1:06.74 (35.16)     1:43.47 (36.73)     2:20.40 (36.93)
        2:57.56 (37.16)     3:34.93 (37.37)     4:11.98 (37.05)     4:50.55 (38.57)
        5:27.74 (37.19)     6:03.43 (35.69)                                        
 15 Losada, Joel              10 Wolfson              6:10.00    6:05.67 q      
                  30.99     1:05.63 (34.64)     1:41.43 (35.80)     2:18.00 (36.57)
        2:54.86 (36.86)     3:32.60 (37.74)     4:11.60 (39.00)     4:50.15 (38.55)
        5:29.77 (39.62)     6:05.67 (35.90)                                        
 16 Gapinski, Andrew          FR Creekside            6:41.82    6:13.99 q      
                  31.06     1:06.43 (35.37)     1:43.81 (37.38)     2:22.42 (38.61)
        3:01.36 (38.94)     3:40.14 (38.78)     4:19.04 (38.90)     4:58.45 (39.41)
        5:36.67 (38.22)     6:13.99 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Teagle, Austin            11 Nease                6:35.51    6:17.18        
                  29.97     1:05.71 (35.74)     1:44.19 (38.48)     2:22.07 (37.88)
        3:03.03 (40.96)     3:42.71 (39.68)     4:21.97 (39.26)     5:02.09 (40.12)
        5:39.03 (36.94)     6:17.18 (38.15)                                        
 18 Long, Philip              FR Creekside            6:38.45    6:17.58        
                  30.82     1:06.31 (35.49)     1:44.23 (37.92)     2:24.07 (39.84)
        3:03.52 (39.45)     3:43.19 (39.67)     4:23.15 (39.96)     5:02.94 (39.79)
        5:40.99 (38.05)     6:17.58 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ball, Jason               SR Clay                 6:25.80    6:19.02        
                  31.14     1:04.68 (33.54)     1:40.51 (35.83)     2:17.82 (37.31)
        2:56.06 (38.24)                                                 4:59.26 ( )
      6:19.02 (1:19.76)                                                            
 20 Evans, Tyler              JR Clay                 6:29.40    6:21.73        
                  30.24     1:04.21 (33.97)     1:41.62 (37.41)     2:20.10 (38.48)
        3:00.31 (40.21)   6:21.73 (3:21.42)                                        
 21 Hutchings, Jimi           10 St. Augustine        6:48.58    6:28.07        
                  33.98     1:11.46 (37.48)     1:50.21 (38.75)     2:29.38 (39.17)
        3:09.44 (40.06)     3:50.36 (40.92)     4:30.06 (39.70)     5:10.44 (40.38)
        5:49.90 (39.46)     6:28.07 (38.17)                                        
 22 Register, Trenton         SR Bartram Trail        7:03.83    6:38.42        
                  31.01     1:06.66 (35.65)     1:45.39 (38.73)     2:25.36 (39.97)
        3:05.98 (40.62)     3:48.94 (42.96)     4:32.63 (43.69)     5:16.49 (43.86)
        6:00.38 (43.89)     6:38.42 (38.04)                                        
 23 Anderson, James           SO Menendez             7:03.28    6:43.85        
                                1:10.94 ( )   2:32.14 (1:21.20)                    
                                                    4:40.54 ( )                    
            6:05.75 ( )     6:43.85 (38.10)                                        
 24 White, Christopher        SR Clay                 6:44.00    6:46.98        
                  33.97     1:12.37 (38.40)     1:52.52 (40.15)     2:33.52 (41.00)
        3:16.05 (42.53)     3:59.02 (42.97)     4:42.64 (43.62)     5:25.90 (43.26)
        6:08.92 (43.02)     6:46.98 (38.06)                                        
 25 Ray, Aaron                12 St. Augustine        6:59.14    6:54.55        
                  34.97     1:14.81 (39.84)     1:56.88 (42.07)     2:40.46 (43.58)
        3:23.74 (43.28)     4:06.03 (42.29)     4:49.16 (43.13)     5:33.64 (44.48)
        6:15.81 (42.17)     6:54.55 (38.74)                                        
 26 Hovanian, Nathaniel       09 St. Augustine        7:24.54    7:00.22        
                  36.80     1:17.34 (40.54)     2:00.71 (43.37)     2:44.55 (43.84)
        3:28.54 (43.99)     4:12.65 (44.11)     4:55.99 (43.34)     5:38.76 (42.77)
        6:21.17 (42.41)     7:00.22 (39.05)                                        
 27 Yamamoto, Yuzo            10 Englewood            7:17.80    7:17.16        
                  35.56                             1:57.94 ( )     2:42.16 (44.22)
        3:26.51 (44.35)     4:12.07 (45.56)     4:56.87 (44.80)     5:45.16 (48.29)
        6:32.44 (47.28)     7:17.16 (44.72)                                        
 28 Luker, Johnathan          SR Menendez             7:42.87    7:26.28        
                  37.26     1:20.27 (43.01)     2:04.31 (44.04)   3:37.41 (1:33.10)
                                4:25.71 ( )     5:13.41 (47.70)     5:59.78 (46.37)
        6:50.83 (51.05)     7:26.28 (35.45)                                        
 29 Akhiyat, Adam             FR Menendez             7:56.12    8:12.29        
                  43.42     1:31.53 (48.11)     2:21.78 (50.25)                    
            4:02.25 ( )     4:53.07 (50.82)     5:44.89 (51.82)                    
            7:28.84 ( )     8:12.29 (43.45)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.88  AA-A
                1:38.38  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:45.98    1:44.72        
     1) Pivniouk, Alyssa 12             2) Crosby, Rebecca 10             
     3) Hoffman, Kristia 10             4) Smith, Hannah 10               
                  26.02       53.33 (27.31)     1:19.79 (26.46)     1:44.72 (24.93)
  2 Ponte Vedra                                       1:44.21    1:44.95        
     1) Kochan, Melissa JR              2) Dalton, Katie SR               
     3) Clarson, Camille SR             4) Santillo, Hannah SO            
                  26.47       53.60 (27.13)     1:19.03 (25.43)     1:44.95 (25.92)
  3 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:49.99    1:50.08        
     1) VanGyseghem, Becca JR           2) Jett, Charley JR               
     3) Love, Jessie SO                 4) Graves, Maria FR               
                  27.55       56.15 (28.60)     1:23.61 (27.46)     1:50.08 (26.47)
  4 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:51.88    1:50.38        
     1) Robitaille, Veronique JR        2) Sherwood, Sydney SO            
     3) Sanacore, Kathryn SR            4) Veray, Natalia FR              
                  28.42       56.15 (27.73)     1:24.06 (27.91)     1:50.38 (26.32)
  5 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:55.83    1:54.21        
     1) Glisson, Brianna SR             2) Burns, Arin SR                 
     3) Tustin, Kenzie FR               4) Daniels, Chelsea JR            
                  29.11       57.37 (28.26)     1:26.46 (29.09)     1:54.21 (27.75)
  6 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:54.40    1:55.62        
     1) Langenfelder, Rachel SR         2) Aguilar, Randi FR              
     3) Burdsall, Taylor SO             4) Santarone, Kristen JR          
                  29.65       58.67 (29.02)     1:28.74 (30.07)     1:55.62 (26.88)
  7 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            1:55.93    1:57.97        
     1) Rigdon, Hailey 09               2) Perkins, Shelby 11             
     3) Spaulding, Sydney 09            4) Rigdon, Ivey 12                
                  29.53     1:00.46 (30.93)     1:30.12 (29.66)     1:57.97 (27.85)
  8 St. Augustine                                     2:05.63    2:03.47        
     1) Avalos, Lauren 10               2) Basili, Alex 09                
     3) Mele, Melissa 10                4) Puttick, Emily 11              
                  31.30     1:02.13 (30.83)     1:31.77 (29.64)     2:03.47 (31.70)
B - Final
  9 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       2:07.62    2:06.72        
     1) Wright, Caitlan 10              2) Meece, Morgan 10               
     3) Courtney, Jenna 09              4) Keohan, Tatiana 10             
                  36.39     1:06.27 (29.88)     1:38.09 (31.82)     2:06.72 (28.63)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.88  AA-A
                1:38.38  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ponte Vedra                                       1:45.55    1:44.21 q      
     1) Kochan, Melissa JR              2) Dalton, Katie SR               
     3) Clarson, Camille SR             4) Santillo, Hannah SO            
                  26.50       52.97 (26.47)     1:18.53 (25.56)     1:44.21 (25.68)
  2 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:42.76    1:45.98 q      
     1) Smith, Hannah 10                2) Crosby, Rebecca 10             
     3) Hoffman, Kristia 10             4) Pivniouk, Alyssa 12            
                  25.60       53.12 (27.52)     1:19.96 (26.84)     1:45.98 (26.02)
  3 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:51.60    1:49.99 q      
     1) VanGyseghem, Becca JR           2) Jett, Charley JR               
     3) Love, Jessie SO                 4) Graves, Maria FR               
                  27.42       56.07 (28.65)     1:23.14 (27.07)     1:49.99 (26.85)
  4 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:41.85    1:51.88 q      
     1) Robitaille, Veronique JR        2) DuTremble, Jurnee SO           
     3) Sanacore, Kathryn SR            4) Veray, Natalia FR              
                  28.85       57.33 (28.48)     1:25.22 (27.89)     1:51.88 (26.66)
  5 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:53.19    1:54.40 q      
     1) Aguilar, Randi FR               2) Burdsall, Taylor SO            
     3) Santarone, Kristen JR           4) Langenfelder, Rachel SR        
                  28.80       57.36 (28.56)     1:25.35 (27.99)     1:54.40 (29.05)
  6 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:57.22    1:55.83 q      
     1) Glisson, Brianna SR             2) Burns, Arin SR                 
     3) Tustin, Kenzie FR               4) Daniels, Chelsea JR            
                  28.78       57.18 (28.40)     1:28.13 (30.95)     1:55.83 (27.70)
  7 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            1:58.18    1:55.93 q      
     1) Rigdon, Hailey 09               2) Perkins, Shelby 11             
     3) Spaulding, Sydney 09            4) Rigdon, Ivey 12                
                  28.52       58.24 (29.72)     1:27.57 (29.33)     1:55.93 (28.36)
  8 St. Augustine                                     2:08.59    2:05.63 q      
     1) Avalos, Lauren 10               2) Basili, Alex 09                
     3) Mele, Melissa 10                4) Puttick, Emily 11              
                  31.36     1:01.88 (30.52)     1:32.70 (30.82)     2:05.63 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       2:04.32    2:07.62 q      
     1) Wright, Caitlan 10              2) Meece, Morgan 10               
     3) Courtney, Jenna 09              4) Keohan, Tatiana 10             
                  35.58     1:10.01 (34.43)     1:40.02 (30.01)     2:07.62 (27.60)
 -- Englewood (Jacksonville)                          2:45.45         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.51  AA-A
                1:26.90  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:33.37    1:33.15        
     1) Pineiro-Munoz, Christian 10     2) Yin, Anthony 11                
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 12              4) Janocko, Anthony 12            
                  23.27       46.91 (23.64)     1:10.90 (23.99)     1:33.15 (22.25)
  2 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:38.71    1:38.07        
     1) Barnes, Raleigh SR              2) West, Ross JR                  
     3) Bonna, Matthew FR               4) Bowen, Daniel SR               
                  24.52       50.53 (26.01)     1:14.40 (23.87)     1:38.07 (23.67)
  3 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:40.27    1:39.03        
     1) Aguilar, Brandon JR             2) Rogalski, Tanner SO            
     3) Morin, Matthew SO               4) Maxwell, Dalton SO             
                  24.47       49.32 (24.85)     1:14.69 (25.37)     1:39.03 (24.34)
  4 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:41.24    1:39.93        
     1) Sangiamo, Nicholas JR           2) Testa, Joseph JR               
     3) Andrews, Hunter SR              4) Bohan, Taylor SR               
                  25.41       50.94 (25.53)     1:15.69 (24.75)     1:39.93 (24.24)
  5 St. Augustine                                     1:40.81    1:40.17        
     1) Powers, Christian 10            2) Hanrahan, BJ 11                
     3) McClure, Coby 11                4) Kennedy, Walter 11             
                  25.16       50.52 (25.36)     1:15.74 (25.22)     1:40.17 (24.43)
  6 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            1:45.77    1:45.74        
     1) Deming, Kioshi 10               2) Lampp, Phillip 11              
     3) Bozic, Nemanja 10               4) Losada, Joel 10                
                  26.78       52.90 (26.12)     1:19.70 (26.80)     1:45.74 (26.04)
  7 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       1:47.50    1:47.61        
     1) Mitchell, Kenneth 12            2) Pafford, Jesse 10              
     3) Allen, Blake 12                 4) Dowd, Frank 10                 
                  29.78       57.92 (28.14)     1:22.94 (25.02)     1:47.61 (24.67)
 -- Ponte Vedra                                       1:33.18         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Frazier, Jackson JR             2) Quiggle, Justin JR             
     3) Ebert, Logan SR                 4) Teate, Bailey SR               
                  23.77       47.38 (23.61)     1:10.31 (22.93)          DQ (22.50)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.51  AA-A
                1:26.90  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ponte Vedra                                       1:34.53    1:33.18 q      
     1) Frazier, Jackson JR             2) Quiggle, Justin JR             
     3) Ebert, Logan SR                 4) Teate, Bailey SR               
                  23.70       47.27 (23.57)     1:10.37 (23.10)     1:33.18 (22.81)
  2 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:32.60    1:33.37 q      
     1) Pineiro-Munoz, Christian 10     2) Yin, Anthony 11                
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 12              4) Janocko, Anthony 12            
                  23.27       46.65 (23.38)     1:10.82 (24.17)     1:33.37 (22.55)
  3 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:39.53    1:38.71 q      
     1) West, Ross JR                   2) Barnes, Raleigh SR             
     3) Bonna, Matthew FR               4) Bowen, Daniel SR               
                  26.08       50.76 (24.68)     1:14.81 (24.05)     1:38.71 (23.90)
  4 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:33.27    1:40.27 q      
     1) Aguilar, Brandon JR             2) Rogalski, Tanner SO            
     3) Riemensperger, Kevin FR         4) Maxwell, Dalton SO             
                  24.62       49.66 (25.04)     1:15.67 (26.01)     1:40.27 (24.60)
  5 St. Augustine                                     1:42.78    1:40.81 q      
     1) Powers, Christian 10            2) Hanrahan, BJ 11                
     3) McClure, Coby 11                4) Kennedy, Walter 11             
                  25.55       51.04 (25.49)     1:16.52 (25.48)     1:40.81 (24.29)
  6 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:42.59    1:41.24 q      
     1) Sangiamo, Nicholas JR           2) Testa, Joseph JR               
     3) Andrews, Hunter SR              4) Bohan, Taylor SR               
                  25.77       50.54 (24.77)     1:15.84 (25.30)     1:41.24 (25.40)
  7 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            1:46.00    1:45.77 q      
     1) Deming, Kioshi 10               2) Bozic, Nemanja 10              
     3) Wolfe, Joshua 11                4) Losada, Joel 10                
                  26.92       58.01 (31.09)     1:21.20 (23.19)     1:45.77 (24.57)
  8 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       1:49.95    1:47.50 q      
     1) Mitchell, Kenneth 12            2) Pafford, Jesse 10              
     3) Allen, Blake 12                 4) Dowd, Frank 10                 
                  29.38       58.91 (29.53)     1:23.38 (24.47)     1:47.50 (24.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Englewood (Jacksonville)                          2:03.10    1:59.39 q      
     1) Sullivan, Bryce 11              2) Rains, Bobby 11                
     3) Crews, Christopher 11           4) Walsh, Edward 12               
                  27.81     1:00.22 (32.41)     1:31.01 (30.79)     1:59.39 (28.38)
 -- Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:42.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cieslik, Viktor JR              2) DeFrates, Dylan JR             
     3) Winters, Seth JR                4) Moore, Brandon SR              
                  25.74       51.81 (26.07)     1:16.18 (24.37)          DQ (23.99)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, HuntingtonBch,CA                 
       State: # 54.39        2007 Sarah Bateman, Lake Brantley, Alamonte Spring
                55.82  AA-A
                57.06  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breault, Peyton           10 Wolfson              1:01.06    1:00.55        
                  29.66     1:00.55 (30.89)                                        
  2 Pettinger, Julianna       SO Bartram Trail        1:00.80    1:01.73        
                  29.85     1:01.73 (31.88)                                        
  3 Harmeling, Kierstyn       FR Clay                 1:03.20    1:02.45        
                  30.21     1:02.45 (32.24)                                        
  4 Rondinelli, Leah          JR Menendez             1:06.90    1:07.20        
                  32.62     1:07.20 (34.58)                                        
  5 Piper, Anna               SO Creekside            1:07.19    1:07.83        
                  33.07     1:07.83 (34.76)                                        
  6 Crosby, Rebecca           10 Nease                1:06.96    1:08.65        
                  33.05     1:08.65 (35.60)                                        
  7 Dalton, Katie             SR Ponte Vedra          1:08.24    1:09.71        
                  33.68     1:09.71 (36.03)                                        
  8 Sherwood, Sydney          SO Creekside            1:07.48    1:11.55        
                  35.37     1:11.55 (36.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Alaina           JR Ponte Vedra          1:08.98    1:10.13        
                  34.27     1:10.13 (35.86)                                        
 10 Burns, Arin               SR Menendez             1:08.86    1:10.89        
                  34.87     1:10.89 (36.02)                                        
 11 Sanacore, Kathryn         SR Creekside            1:10.71    1:11.63        
                  34.06     1:11.63 (37.57)                                        
 12 Wadhams, Erin              9 Nease                1:12.24    1:11.75        
                  34.25     1:11.75 (37.50)                                        
 13 Arnold, Kaytee            SR Ponte Vedra          1:14.82    1:13.07        
                  35.55     1:13.07 (37.52)                                        
 14 Smith, Cassidy            11 St. Augustine        1:13.81    1:14.11        
                  35.70     1:14.11 (38.41)                                        
 15 Savoca, Hannah            FR Creekside            1:13.59    1:14.28        
                  36.10     1:14.28 (38.18)                                        
 16 Rigdon, Ivey              12 Wolfson              1:15.16    1:17.57        
                  37.27     1:17.57 (40.30)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, HuntingtonBch,CA                 
       State: # 54.39        2007 Sarah Bateman, Lake Brantley, Alamonte Spring
                55.82  AA-A
                57.06  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pettinger, Julianna       SO Bartram Trail        1:00.69    1:00.80 q      
                  29.50     1:00.80 (31.30)                                        
  2 Breault, Peyton           10 Wolfson                59.73    1:01.06 q      
                  29.71     1:01.06 (31.35)                                        
  3 Harmeling, Kierstyn       FR Clay                 1:02.90    1:03.20 q      
                  30.50     1:03.20 (32.70)                                        
  4 Rondinelli, Leah          JR Menendez             1:09.47    1:06.90 q      
                  32.38     1:06.90 (34.52)                                        
  5 Crosby, Rebecca           10 Nease                1:08.59    1:06.96 q      
                  32.88     1:06.96 (34.08)                                        
  6 Piper, Anna               SO Creekside            1:08.13    1:07.19 q      
                  32.35     1:07.19 (34.84)                                        
  7 Sherwood, Sydney          SO Creekside            1:09.89    1:07.48 q      
                  32.64     1:07.48 (34.84)                                        
  8 Dalton, Katie             SR Ponte Vedra          1:08.53    1:08.24 q      
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Arin               SR Menendez             1:11.35    1:08.86 q      
                  33.88     1:08.86 (34.98)                                        
 10 Roberts, Alaina           JR Ponte Vedra          1:07.95    1:08.98 q      
                  33.43     1:08.98 (35.55)                                        
 11 Sanacore, Kathryn         SR Creekside            1:11.31    1:10.71 q      
                  33.74     1:10.71 (36.97)                                        
 12 Wadhams, Erin              9 Nease                1:12.47    1:12.24 q      
                  34.48     1:12.24 (37.76)                                        
 13 Savoca, Hannah            FR Creekside            1:13.47    1:13.59 q      
                  35.67     1:13.59 (37.92)                                        
 14 Smith, Cassidy            11 St. Augustine        1:14.06    1:13.81 q      
                  35.32     1:13.81 (38.49)                                        
 15 Arnold, Kaytee            SR Ponte Vedra          1:13.05    1:14.82 q      
                  36.86     1:14.82 (37.96)                                        
 16 Rigdon, Ivey              12 Wolfson              1:14.01    1:15.16 q      
                  36.28     1:15.16 (38.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowe, Natalie             JR Bartram Trail        1:16.11    1:16.60        
                  36.47     1:16.60 (40.13)                                        
 18 Pandolfi, Sarah           SO Bartram Trail        1:17.61    1:17.13        
                  37.53     1:17.13 (39.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, Ashlyn             9 Nease                1:16.68    1:17.20        
                  37.85     1:17.20 (39.35)                                        
 20 Meece, Morgan             10 Terry Parker         1:19.18    1:19.07        
                  38.10     1:19.07 (40.97)                                        
 21 Koros, Jessica             9 Nease                1:17.99    1:19.20        
                  39.36     1:19.20 (39.84)                                        
 22 Courtney, Jenna           09 Terry Parker         1:20.73    1:21.07        
                  39.79     1:21.07 (41.28)                                        
 23 Martin, Madison           SO Ponte Vedra          1:19.82    1:21.27        
                  39.60     1:21.27 (41.67)                                        
 24 Dawd, Angeline            SO Bartram Trail        1:22.01    1:22.83        
                  39.64     1:22.83 (43.19)                                        
 25 Melton, Sierra            11 St. Augustine        1:27.41    1:23.61        
                  40.02     1:23.61 (43.59)                                        
 26 Brennock, Christina       SO Menendez             1:28.72    1:28.93        
                  42.84     1:28.93 (46.09)                                        
 27 Avalos, Lauren            10 St. Augustine        1:35.25    1:29.17        
                  42.99     1:29.17 (46.18)                                        
 28 Fiore, Kristen            SO Clay                 1:29.70    1:29.85        
 29 Elgin, Hannah             FR Clay                 1:30.40    1:30.16        
                  43.11     1:30.16 (47.05)                                        
 30 Renaldo, Mariah           10 St. Augustine        1:37.81    1:31.48        
                  44.35     1:31.48 (47.13)                                        
 31 Wright, Caitlan           10 Terry Parker         1:37.49    1:39.22        
                  48.86     1:39.22 (50.36)                                        
 32 Barwick, Emily            FR Clay                 1:45.80    1:42.44        
                1:43.76         1:42.44 ( )                                        
 33 Minor, Caitlyn            SR Menendez             1:58.64    1:56.99        
                  55.51   1:56.99 (1:01.48)                                        
 34 Turner, Annamarie         10 Wolfson              1:52.10    2:02.31        
                  56.70   2:02.31 (1:05.61)                                        
 35 Beasley, Imani            09 Englewood            2:22.34    2:29.11        
 -- Long, Jennifer            09 Terry Parker         2:31.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.24        DQ (1:09.37)                                        
 -- Montes, Brianna           10 Englewood            1:46.12        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.44  AA-A
                51.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voutour, Jeffrey          SR Clay                   56.16      55.73        
                  26.76       55.73 (28.97)                                        
  2 Yin, Anthony              11 Nease                  58.03      57.69        
                  28.08       57.69 (29.61)                                        
  3 Kohn, Sean                SR Ponte Vedra            58.56      58.09        
                  28.18       58.09 (29.91)                                        
  4 Howerton, Harrison        FR Bartram Trail          59.10      58.80        
                  28.45       58.80 (30.35)                                        
  5 Booher, Drew              JR Creekside              59.47      59.18        
                  28.75       59.18 (30.43)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Joshua             11 Wolfson                59.72    1:00.73        
                  30.17     1:00.73 (30.56)                                        
  7 Loomis, Nicholas          09 St. Augustine        1:01.06    1:01.17        
                  30.12     1:01.17 (31.05)                                        
  8 Reis, Charles             12 Nease                1:00.60    1:02.27        
                  30.07     1:02.27 (32.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brennock, John            SO Bartram Trail        1:01.33    1:03.44        
                  30.71     1:03.44 (32.73)                                        
 10 Bailey, Michael           10 Nease                1:03.97    1:07.20        
                  32.71     1:07.20 (34.49)                                        
 11 Morin, Matthew            SO Creekside            1:03.28    1:07.25        
                  32.09     1:07.25 (35.16)                                        
 12 Leahy, Daniel             FR Bartram Trail        1:08.46    1:07.51        
                  32.97     1:07.51 (34.54)                                        
 13 Guzman, Santiago          SO Bartram Trail        1:08.09    1:08.29        
                  33.88     1:08.29 (34.41)                                        
 14 Goodall, Harrison         SR Ponte Vedra          1:10.19    1:08.56        
                  31.53     1:08.56 (37.03)                                        
 15 Worz, Elijah              SO Menendez             1:08.72    1:09.94        
                  34.54     1:09.94 (35.40)                                        
 16 Paul, William             FR Ponte Vedra          1:11.35    1:11.72        
                  35.31     1:11.72 (36.41)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.44  AA-A
                51.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voutour, Jeffrey          SR Clay                   57.20      56.16 q      
                  26.94       56.16 (29.22)                                        
  2 Yin, Anthony              11 Nease                  56.72      58.03 q      
                  28.50       58.03 (29.53)                                        
  3 Kohn, Sean                SR Ponte Vedra            59.27      58.56 q      
                  28.63       58.56 (29.93)                                        
  4 Howerton, Harrison        FR Bartram Trail        1:00.24      59.10 q      
                  28.84       59.10 (30.26)                                        
  5 Booher, Drew              JR Creekside              59.07      59.47 q      
                  28.94       59.47 (30.53)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Joshua             11 Wolfson              1:01.00      59.72 q      
                  29.17       59.72 (30.55)                                        
  7 Reis, Charles             12 Nease                1:01.53    1:00.60 q      
                  29.46     1:00.60 (31.14)                                        
  8 Loomis, Nicholas          09 St. Augustine        1:00.67    1:01.06 q      
                  29.74     1:01.06 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennock, John            SO Bartram Trail        1:01.33    1:01.33 q      
                  30.18     1:01.33 (31.15)                                        
 10 Morin, Matthew            SO Creekside            1:06.55    1:03.28 q      
                  31.13     1:03.28 (32.15)                                        
 11 Bailey, Michael           10 Nease                1:06.15    1:03.97 q      
                  31.12     1:03.97 (32.85)                                        
 12 Guzman, Santiago          SO Bartram Trail        1:06.68    1:08.09 q      
                  33.85     1:08.09 (34.24)                                        
 13 Leahy, Daniel             FR Bartram Trail        1:12.20    1:08.46 q      
                  33.81     1:08.46 (34.65)                                        
 14 Worz, Elijah              SO Menendez             1:13.17    1:08.72 q      
                  33.80     1:08.72 (34.92)                                        
 15 Goodall, Harrison         SR Ponte Vedra          1:08.72    1:10.19 q      
                  33.61     1:10.19 (36.58)                                        
 16 Paul, William             FR Ponte Vedra          1:11.74    1:11.35 q      
                  34.95     1:11.35 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muller, Benjamin          SR Menendez             1:14.97    1:11.51        
 18 McQuillen, Justin         FR Creekside            1:15.37    1:12.11        
                  34.96     1:12.11 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shalz, Jacob              FR Ponte Vedra          1:16.18    1:13.91        
                  35.89     1:13.91 (38.02)                                        
 20 Smith, Harley             JR Clay                 1:13.60    1:14.42        
                  36.20     1:14.42 (38.22)                                        
 21 Hutchings, Jimi           10 St. Augustine        1:15.73    1:14.51        
                  37.21     1:14.51 (37.30)                                        
 22 Palmeri, Danny            SR Creekside            1:15.95    1:15.82        
                  36.15     1:15.82 (39.67)                                        
 23 Larson, Trevor            FR Clay                 1:25.30    1:18.21        
                  39.25     1:18.21 (38.96)                                        
 24 Garner, Dustin            10 Nease                1:16.92    1:19.39        
                  38.18     1:19.39 (41.21)                                        
 25 Helman, Cole              10 St. Augustine        1:28.33    1:19.50        
 26 Crews, Christopher        11 Englewood            1:25.89    1:20.44        
                  37.89     1:20.44 (42.55)                                        
 27 Anderson, James           SO Menendez             1:27.83    1:20.91        
 28 Garrett, Austin           SO Menendez             1:25.35    1:24.38        
                  39.76     1:24.38 (44.62)                                        
 29 Tsoutsos, Michael         09 Terry Parker         1:35.27    1:32.77        
                  43.92     1:32.77 (48.85)                                        
 30 Craig, Zachary            09 St. Augustine        1:39.25    1:33.77        
                  46.76     1:33.77 (47.01)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Angel            12 Wolfson              1:30.00    1:36.48        
                  44.66     1:36.48 (51.82)                                        
 -- Willis, Brandon           10 Terry Parker         1:23.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.19          DQ (44.38)                                        
 -- Jenner, Trenton           FR Clay                 1:19.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  38.82          DQ (41.94)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:03.87  AA-A
                1:05.18  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haila, Meghan             SO Creekside            1:10.40    1:07.37        
                  31.94     1:07.37 (35.43)                                        
  2 Smith, Hannah             10 Nease                1:10.06    1:09.36        
                  32.58     1:09.36 (36.78)                                        
  3 Gordon, Danielle          FR Creekside            1:11.96    1:13.47        
                  34.80     1:13.47 (38.67)                                        
  4 Dotson, Sydney            SR Menendez             1:15.26    1:16.44        
                  35.86     1:16.44 (40.58)                                        
  5 Harrell, Jane             SR Ponte Vedra          1:18.39    1:17.71        
                  36.79     1:17.71 (40.92)                                        
  6 Hale, Emma                FR Bartram Trail        1:18.58    1:17.81        
                  36.40     1:17.81 (41.41)                                        
  7 Shatto, Alexandra         09 St. Augustine        1:17.34    1:18.20        
                  37.08     1:18.20 (41.12)                                        
  8 Perkins, Shelby           11 Wolfson              1:18.33    1:19.05        
                  37.27     1:19.05 (41.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keohan, Tatiana           10 Terry Parker         1:19.78    1:18.60        
                  36.65     1:18.60 (41.95)                                        
 10 Emamdie, Danielle          9 Nease                1:21.37    1:20.54        
                  39.04     1:20.54 (41.50)                                        
 11 Norenberg, Lily           FR Ponte Vedra          1:22.65    1:21.00        
                  39.13     1:21.00 (41.87)                                        
 12 Langenfelder, Rachel      SR Bartram Trail        1:21.55    1:22.14        
                  39.46     1:22.14 (42.68)                                        
 13 Parkulo, Wendy            FR Ponte Vedra          1:24.02    1:22.84        
                  39.27     1:22.84 (43.57)                                        
 14 Schnittker, Olivia        FR Menendez             1:23.02    1:23.90        
                  40.17     1:23.90 (43.73)                                        
 15 Burdsall, Taylor          SO Bartram Trail        1:23.86    1:24.11        
                  40.32     1:24.11 (43.79)                                        
 16 McIntosh, Cortney         FR Bartram Trail        1:20.94    1:25.18        
                  39.30     1:25.18 (45.88)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:03.87  AA-A
                1:05.18  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Hannah             10 Nease                1:09.79    1:10.06 q      
                  33.02     1:10.06 (37.04)                                        
  2 Haila, Meghan             SO Creekside            1:05.74    1:10.40 q      
                  33.44     1:10.40 (36.96)                                        
  3 Gordon, Danielle          FR Creekside            1:11.36    1:11.96 q      
                  34.07     1:11.96 (37.89)                                        
  4 Dotson, Sydney            SR Menendez             1:19.76    1:15.26 q      
                  35.40     1:15.26 (39.86)                                        
  5 Shatto, Alexandra         09 St. Augustine        1:18.28    1:17.34 q      
                  36.30     1:17.34 (41.04)                                        
  6 Perkins, Shelby           11 Wolfson              1:20.64    1:18.33 q      
                  37.11     1:18.33 (41.22)                                        
  7 Harrell, Jane             SR Ponte Vedra          1:14.46    1:18.39 q      
                  36.76     1:18.39 (41.63)                                        
  8 Hale, Emma                FR Bartram Trail        1:17.76    1:18.58 q      
                  37.10     1:18.58 (41.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keohan, Tatiana           10 Terry Parker         1:19.85    1:19.78 q      
                  37.02     1:19.78 (42.76)                                        
 10 McIntosh, Cortney         FR Bartram Trail        1:22.77    1:20.94 q      
                  37.42     1:20.94 (43.52)                                        
 11 Emamdie, Danielle          9 Nease                1:23.15    1:21.37 q      
                  39.64     1:21.37 (41.73)                                        
 12 Langenfelder, Rachel      SR Bartram Trail        1:21.23    1:21.55 q      
                  38.69     1:21.55 (42.86)                                        
 13 Norenberg, Lily           FR Ponte Vedra          1:21.86    1:22.65 q      
                  39.51     1:22.65 (43.14)                                        
 14 Schnittker, Olivia        FR Menendez             1:23.28    1:23.02 q      
                  39.13     1:23.02 (43.89)                                        
 15 Burdsall, Taylor          SO Bartram Trail        1:25.34    1:23.86 q      
                  39.63     1:23.86 (44.23)                                        
 16 Parkulo, Wendy            FR Ponte Vedra          1:25.64    1:24.02 q      
                  39.94     1:24.02 (44.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harms, Catherine          SO Creekside            1:28.14    1:24.37        
                  39.65     1:24.37 (44.72)                                        
 18 Ingram, Morgan             9 Nease                1:26.02    1:28.04        
                  41.82     1:28.04 (46.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flint, Ellie              FR Clay                 1:25.30    1:28.26        
                  41.58     1:28.26 (46.68)                                        
 20 Breindel, Mary            SR Clay                 1:29.70    1:30.02        
                  40.69     1:30.02 (49.33)                                        
 21 Harris, Darby             FR Clay                 1:40.80    1:30.47        
                  41.91     1:30.47 (48.56)                                        
 22 Love, Jessie              SO Clay                 1:24.30    1:30.69        
                  42.17     1:30.69 (48.52)                                        
 23 Milhous, Marisa           SO Creekside            1:28.55    1:30.81        
                  42.95     1:30.81 (47.86)                                        
 24 Fortus, Ashley            SR Menendez             1:31.36    1:32.67        
                  43.03     1:32.67 (49.64)                                        
 25 Merlini, Kacey            JR Ponte Vedra          1:26.98    1:33.60        
                  43.85     1:33.60 (49.75)                                        
 26 San Juan, Maria           11 Nease                1:32.70    1:35.52        
                  43.13     1:35.52 (52.39)                                        
 27 Mobley, Emily             11 Englewood            1:38.72    1:37.47        
                  44.36     1:37.47 (53.11)                                        
 28 Roach, Jensen             12 Wolfson              1:26.81    1:38.96        
                  46.75     1:38.96 (52.21)                                        
 29 Williams, Taylor          10 Wolfson              1:45.20    1:41.85        
                  48.63     1:41.85 (53.22)                                        
 30 Jeter, Sarah              10 St. Augustine        1:43.44    1:42.42        
                  49.97     1:42.42 (52.45)                                        
 31 Tsoutsos, Michelle        12 Terry Parker         1:45.00    1:44.31        
                  48.62     1:44.31 (55.69)                                        
 32 Page, Autumn              09 Terry Parker         1:46.09    1:48.39        
                  48.70     1:48.39 (59.69)                                        
 33 Koppelberger, Teddi       SR Menendez             2:04.95    2:03.80        
                  55.85   2:03.80 (1:07.95)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.19  AA-A
                58.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           SO Clay                 1:00.33      58.33        
                  27.55       58.33 (30.78)                                        
  2 Van Hees, Simon           SR Bartram Trail        1:01.28    1:01.92        
                  29.17     1:01.92 (32.75)                                        
  3 Ebert, Logan              SR Ponte Vedra          1:05.65    1:07.02        
                  31.09     1:07.02 (35.93)                                        
  4 Toth, Dylan               SR Clay                 1:06.70    1:07.30        
                  31.32     1:07.30 (35.98)                                        
  5 Deegan, Brian             JR Ponte Vedra          1:06.52    1:07.66        
                  31.63     1:07.66 (36.03)                                        
  6 Bohan, Taylor             SR Bartram Trail        1:08.41    1:08.89        
                  32.21     1:08.89 (36.68)                                        
  7 Skipper, Aaron            12 Nease                1:08.67    1:09.41        
                  31.98     1:09.41 (37.43)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Colin            SR Creekside            1:08.81    1:10.63        
                  33.07     1:10.63 (37.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mason, Cody               SO Ponte Vedra          1:08.87    1:10.04        
                  32.69     1:10.04 (37.35)                                        
 10 Ball, Allen               SR Clay                 1:10.90    1:10.96        
                  33.43     1:10.96 (37.53)                                        
 11 Riemensperger, Kevin      FR Creekside            1:12.65    1:11.93        
                  33.38     1:11.93 (38.55)                                        
 12 Beauchamp, Christian      11 Nease                1:13.61    1:13.88        
                  34.47     1:13.88 (39.41)                                        
 13 Ervanian, Max             JR Ponte Vedra          1:16.07    1:13.92        
                  35.59     1:13.92 (38.33)                                        
 14 Suchon, Luke              SO Clay                 1:14.89    1:13.93        
                  34.66     1:13.93 (39.27)                                        
 15 Sangiamo, Nicholas        JR Bartram Trail        1:14.72    1:14.24        
                  34.62     1:14.24 (39.62)                                        
 16 Petrovich, Blazs          JR Menendez             1:14.61    1:15.19        
                  34.91     1:15.19 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.19  AA-A
                58.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           SO Clay                 1:00.60    1:00.33 q      
                  27.83     1:00.33 (32.50)                                        
  2 Van Hees, Simon           SR Bartram Trail          59.10    1:01.28 q      
                  29.04     1:01.28 (32.24)                                        
  3 Ebert, Logan              SR Ponte Vedra          1:09.73    1:05.65 q      
                  30.35     1:05.65 (35.30)                                        
  4 Deegan, Brian             JR Ponte Vedra          1:08.43    1:06.52 q      
                  32.02     1:06.52 (34.50)                                        
  5 Toth, Dylan               SR Clay                 1:08.47    1:06.70 q      
                  30.98     1:06.70 (35.72)                                        
  6 Bohan, Taylor             SR Bartram Trail        1:08.84    1:08.41 q      
                  32.10     1:08.41 (36.31)                                        
  7 Skipper, Aaron            12 Nease                1:11.66    1:08.67 q      
                  31.25     1:08.67 (37.42)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Colin            SR Creekside            1:12.18    1:08.81 q      
                  31.97     1:08.81 (36.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mason, Cody               SO Ponte Vedra          1:05.17    1:08.87 q      
                  32.39     1:08.87 (36.48)                                        
 10 Ball, Allen               SR Clay                 1:10.30    1:10.90 q      
                  33.37     1:10.90 (37.53)                                        
 11 Riemensperger, Kevin      FR Creekside            1:13.82    1:12.65 q      
                  33.83     1:12.65 (38.82)                                        
 12 Beauchamp, Christian      11 Nease                1:17.81    1:13.61 q      
                  34.53     1:13.61 (39.08)                                        
 13 Petrovich, Blazs          JR Menendez             1:15.42    1:14.61 q      
                  34.64     1:14.61 (39.97)                                        
 14 Sangiamo, Nicholas        JR Bartram Trail        1:14.81    1:14.72 q      
                  34.37     1:14.72 (40.35)                                        
 15 Suchon, Luke              SO Clay                 1:20.10    1:14.89 q      
                  34.97     1:14.89 (39.92)                                        
 16 Ervanian, Max             JR Ponte Vedra          1:16.24    1:16.07 q      
                  36.54     1:16.07 (39.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riddle, August            FR Menendez             1:18.36    1:17.17        
                  35.79     1:17.17 (41.38)                                        
 18 Barber, Ivan              10 St. Augustine        1:22.88    1:17.54        
                  35.89     1:17.54 (41.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bozic, Nemanja            10 Wolfson              1:20.00    1:18.19        
                  36.15     1:18.19 (42.04)                                        
 20 Lorincz, Christian         9 Nease                1:16.95    1:18.20        
                  35.87     1:18.20 (42.33)                                        
 21 Vanden Heurel, Jordan     FR Bartram Trail        1:22.16    1:19.47        
                  37.27     1:19.47 (42.20)                                        
 22 Corrado, Joey             11 St. Augustine        1:20.96    1:19.67        
                  38.15     1:19.67 (41.52)                                        
 23 Williams, Michael         SO Creekside            1:20.12    1:20.02        
                  37.67     1:20.02 (42.35)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Kenneth         12 Terry Parker         1:23.04    1:21.65        
                  36.49     1:21.65 (45.16)                                        
 25 Bamberg, Ryan             SR Menendez             1:25.50    1:22.72        
                  38.56     1:22.72 (44.16)                                        
 26 Lampp, Phillip            11 Wolfson              1:23.00    1:23.03        
                  38.01     1:23.03 (45.02)                                        
 27 Cribbs, Dustin            09 St. Augustine        1:26.91    1:23.07        
                  39.33     1:23.07 (43.74)                                        
 28 Penland, Jessie           10 Nease                1:22.18    1:25.79        
                  40.77     1:25.79 (45.02)                                        
 29 Buttz, David              FR Creekside            1:27.22    1:25.96        
                  39.26     1:25.96 (46.70)                                        
 30 Goldsmith, Kyle           10 St. Augustine        1:34.82    1:30.20        
                  42.52     1:30.20 (47.68)                                        
 31 Atteberry, Jeffrey        SR Menendez             1:41.29    1:33.28        
                  44.06     1:33.28 (49.22)                                        
 32 Hyde, Thomas              09 Terry Parker         1:46.26    1:41.57        
                  45.54     1:41.57 (56.03)                                        
 -- Crews, Christopher        11 Englewood            1:26.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.24          DQ (54.57)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Bryce           11 Englewood            1:25.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.53          DQ (49.47)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:22.85        2011 Hershey                                    
                         Surfurs, Raab, Nakano, Miller                     
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:30.30  AA-A
                3:33.89  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Creekside (St. Johns)                             3:51.69    3:48.44        
     1) Gordon, Danielle FR             2) Veray, Natalia FR              
     3) Floyd, Devin SO                 4) Haila, Meghan SO               
                  28.54       59.43 (59.43)     1:26.49 (27.06)     1:56.44 (57.01)
        2:23.63 (27.19)     2:53.57 (57.13)     3:19.88 (26.31)     3:48.44 (54.87)
  2 Ponte Vedra                                       3:58.34    3:55.42        
     1) Kochan, Melissa JR              2) Santillo, Hannah SO            
     3) Johnson, McKenna FR             4) Harrell, Jane SR               
                  27.68       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.73 (27.60)     1:55.86 (57.73)
        2:24.05 (28.19)     2:55.83 (59.97)     3:24.25 (28.42)     3:55.42 (59.59)
  3 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               3:53.13    3:58.41        
     1) Pivniouk, Alyssa 12             2) Cegelski, Chloe 10             
     3) Hoffman, Kristia 10             4) Stembridge, Briana 12          
                  27.73       58.31 (58.31)     1:27.37 (29.06)   1:58.99 (1:00.68)
        2:26.80 (27.81)   2:59.07 (1:00.08)     3:26.99 (27.92)     3:58.41 (59.34)
  4 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         4:04.14    4:00.91        
     1) Graves, Maria FR                2) Jett, Charley JR               
     3) VanGyseghem, Becca JR           4) Harmeling, Kierstyn FR         
                  29.58   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:31.52 (30.11)   2:04.92 (1:03.51)
        2:33.46 (28.54)   3:06.11 (1:01.19)     3:32.35 (26.24)     4:00.91 (54.80)
  5 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          4:02.21    4:02.17        
     1) Rondinelli, Leah JR             2) Dotson, Sydney SR              
     3) Glisson, Brianna SR             4) Tustin, Kenzie FR              
                  29.17   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:29.60 (29.06)   2:01.09 (1:00.55)
        2:30.76 (29.67)   3:03.19 (1:02.10)     3:30.94 (27.75)     4:02.17 (58.98)
  6 St. Augustine                                     4:03.75    4:02.49        
     1) Hackney, Rachel 10              2) McCutcheon, Madison 10         
     3) Smith, Cassidy 11               4) Shatto, Alexandra 09           
                  29.27       59.99 (59.99)     1:28.99 (29.00)   2:01.87 (1:01.88)
        2:31.31 (29.44)   3:04.21 (1:02.34)     3:32.15 (27.94)     4:02.49 (58.28)
  7 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            4:05.48    4:10.27        
     1) Rigdon, Hailey 09               2) Babcock, Katherine 10          
     3) Perkins, Shelby 11              4) Breault, Peyton 10             
                  31.22   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:32.90 (29.07)   2:06.91 (1:03.08)
        2:37.82 (30.91)   3:14.09 (1:07.18)     3:40.44 (26.35)     4:10.27 (56.18)
  8 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      4:06.07    4:11.10        
     1) Brennock, Barbara SR            2) Hansen, Lindsey SR             
     3) McIntosh, Cortney FR            4) Pettinger, Julianna SO         
                  30.42   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:33.08 (29.55)   2:05.94 (1:02.41)
        2:35.72 (29.78)   3:09.59 (1:03.65)     3:38.51 (28.92)   4:11.10 (1:01.51)
B - Final
  9 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       6:50.73    6:51.04        
     1) Long, Jennifer 09               2) Landers, Nicole 11             
     3) Tsoutsos, Michelle 12           4) Page, Autumn 09                
                  59.26   2:07.37 (2:07.37)     2:55.02 (47.65)   3:50.77 (1:43.40)
        4:09.19 (18.42)     4:34.51 (43.74)   6:03.89 (1:29.38)   6:51.04 (2:16.53)
 -- Englewood (Jacksonville)                          5:15.73         DQ        
     1) Welch, Amanda 12                2) Mobley, Emily 11               
     3) Montes, Brianna 10              4) Rojas, Denisse 11              
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:22.85        2011 Hershey                                    
                         Surfurs, Raab, Nakano, Miller                     
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:30.30  AA-A
                3:33.89  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Englewood (Jacksonville)                          5:12.46    5:15.73        
     1) Welch, Amanda 12                2) Mobley, Emily 11               
     3) Montes, Brianna 10              4) Rojas, Denisse 11              
                  32.88   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:50.73 (39.73)   2:39.29 (1:28.29)
        3:16.06 (36.77)   4:01.33 (1:22.04)     4:36.57 (35.24)   5:15.73 (1:14.40)
  1 Creekside (St. Johns)                             3:47.76    3:51.69 q      
     1) Robitaille, Veronique JR        2) Veray, Natalia FR              
     3) Floyd, Devin SO                 4) Haila, Meghan SO               
                  29.22   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:28.55 (27.92)     1:59.09 (58.46)
        2:27.00 (27.91)     2:57.05 (57.96)     3:23.25 (26.20)     3:51.69 (54.64)
  2 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               3:55.14    3:53.13 q      
     1) Pivniouk, Alyssa 12             2) Stembridge, Briana 12          
     3) Hoffman, Kristia 10             4) Cegelski, Chloe 10             
                  27.93       58.20 (58.20)     1:26.85 (28.65)     1:58.17 (59.97)
        2:25.65 (27.48)     2:55.81 (57.64)     3:22.65 (26.84)     3:53.13 (57.32)
  3 Ponte Vedra                                       3:44.36    3:58.34 q      
     1) Kochan, Melissa JR              2) Santillo, Hannah SO            
     3) Johnson, McKenna FR             4) Harrell, Jane SR               
                  28.32       58.52 (58.52)     1:25.96 (27.44)     1:56.24 (57.72)
        2:24.81 (28.57)     2:56.21 (59.97)     3:25.51 (29.30)   3:58.34 (1:02.13)
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          4:06.98    4:02.21 q      
     1) Rondinelli, Leah JR             2) Dotson, Sydney SR              
     3) Glisson, Brianna SR             4) Tustin, Kenzie FR              
                  28.95   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:29.60 (28.67)   2:00.93 (1:00.00)
        2:30.83 (29.90)   3:03.10 (1:02.17)     3:30.84 (27.74)     4:02.21 (59.11)
  5 St. Augustine                                     4:09.47    4:03.75 q      
     1) Hackney, Rachel 10              2) McCutcheon, Madison 10         
     3) Smith, Cassidy 11               4) Shatto, Alexandra 09           
                  28.72       59.03 (59.03)     1:28.59 (29.56)   2:00.61 (1:01.58)
        2:30.64 (30.03)   3:04.51 (1:03.90)     3:32.88 (28.37)     4:03.75 (59.24)
  6 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         4:09.10    4:04.14 q      
     1) Graves, Maria FR                2) Jett, Charley JR               
     3) VanGyseghem, Becca JR           4) Harmeling, Kierstyn FR         
                  29.20   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:32.01 (30.41)   2:06.30 (1:04.70)
        2:35.39 (29.09)   3:08.20 (1:01.90)     3:34.90 (26.70)     4:04.14 (55.94)
  7 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            4:07.42    4:05.48 q      
     1) Rigdon, Hailey 09               2) Babcock, Katherine 10          
     3) Perkins, Shelby 11              4) Breault, Peyton 10             
                  30.92   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:31.26 (29.44)   2:04.25 (1:02.43)
        2:34.80 (30.55)   3:13.06 (1:08.81)     3:36.15 (23.09)     4:05.48 (52.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      4:05.05    4:06.07 q      
     1) Brennock, Barbara SR            2) Hansen, Lindsey SR             
     3) McIntosh, Cortney FR            4) Pettinger, Julianna SO         
                  29.18   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:30.97 (29.47)   2:03.42 (1:01.92)
        2:33.43 (30.01)   3:07.11 (1:03.69)     3:35.79 (28.68)     4:06.07 (58.96)
  9 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       6:39.12    6:50.73 q      
     1) Long, Jennifer 09               2) Landers, Nicole 11             
     3) Tsoutsos, Michelle 12           4) Page, Autumn 09                
                  57.37   2:03.36 (2:03.36)     2:47.65 (44.29)   3:42.74 (1:39.38)
        4:28.25 (45.51)   5:21.70 (1:38.96)     6:00.49 (38.79)   6:50.73 (1:29.03)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 The Bolles School                          
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne, A. Lim       
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:07.89  AA-A
                3:10.95  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ponte Vedra                                       3:27.64    3:25.26        
     1) Frazier, Jackson JR             2) Paul, Joseph SR                
     3) Relihan, David SR               4) Kohn, Sean SR                  
                  25.06       51.88 (51.88)     1:16.72 (24.84)     1:43.25 (51.37)
        2:07.56 (24.31)     2:34.74 (51.49)     2:59.16 (24.42)     3:25.26 (50.52)
  2 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      3:26.09    3:25.36        
     1) Pettinger, Will JR              2) Brennock, John SO              
     3) Howerton, Harrison FR           4) Van Hees, Simon SR             
                  25.15       51.61 (51.61)     1:16.59 (24.98)     1:44.48 (52.87)
        2:08.83 (24.35)     2:35.64 (51.16)     2:59.66 (24.02)     3:25.36 (49.72)
  3 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               3:26.49    3:27.71        
     1) Pineiro-Munoz, Christian 10     2) Yin, Anthony 11                
     3) Reis, Charles 12                4) Janocko, Anthony 12            
                  24.69       50.24 (50.24)     1:15.49 (25.25)     1:42.66 (52.42)
        2:07.68 (25.02)     2:35.53 (52.87)     2:59.97 (24.44)     3:27.71 (52.18)
  4 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         3:30.93    3:27.72        
     1) Bowen, Daniel SR                2) Bonna, Matthew FR              
     3) Voutour, Jeffrey SR             4) Dressel, Caeleb SO             
                  26.24       54.49 (54.49)     1:19.16 (24.67)     1:48.34 (53.85)
        2:13.40 (25.06)     2:40.62 (52.28)     3:02.92 (22.30)     3:27.72 (47.10)
  5 Creekside (St. Johns)                             3:29.21    3:30.29        
     1) Art, Ren JR                     2) Rogalski, Tanner SO            
     3) Booher, Drew JR                 4) Jacob, Evan SR                 
                  25.29       53.26 (53.26)     1:19.97 (26.71)     1:48.78 (55.52)
        2:13.50 (24.72)     2:41.18 (52.40)     3:04.87 (23.69)     3:30.29 (49.11)
  6 St. Augustine                                     3:40.43    3:43.42        
     1) Misiuta, Scott 12               2) Kennedy, Walter 11             
     3) Hanrahan, BJ 11                 4) Loomis, Nicholas 09            
                  25.28       52.23 (52.23)     1:19.36 (27.13)     1:48.69 (56.46)
        2:15.95 (27.26)     2:47.30 (58.61)     3:13.94 (26.64)     3:43.42 (56.12)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          3:59.90    3:53.97        
     1) DeFrates, Dylan JR              2) Roman, Rafael JR               
     3) Bamberg, Ryan SR                4) Winters, Seth JR               
                  27.77       58.53 (58.53)     1:25.35 (26.82)     1:56.60 (58.07)
        2:25.41 (28.81)   2:57.19 (1:00.59)     3:24.01 (26.82)     3:53.97 (56.78)
  8 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       4:08.76    4:11.92        
     1) Dowd, Frank 10                  2) Mitchell, Kenneth 12           
     3) Pafford, Jesse 10               4) Allen, Blake 12                
                                                                        2:10.12 ( )
        2:41.05 (30.93)   3:16.24 (1:06.12)     3:42.59 (26.35)     4:11.92 (55.68)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 The Bolles School                          
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne, A. Lim       
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:07.89  AA-A
                3:10.95  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      3:28.61    3:26.09 q      
     1) Pettinger, Will JR              2) Brennock, John SO              
     3) Howerton, Harrison FR           4) Van Hees, Simon SR             
                  25.39       52.01 (52.01)     1:16.76 (24.75)     1:44.37 (52.36)
        2:09.19 (24.82)     2:36.25 (51.88)     3:00.23 (23.98)     3:26.09 (49.84)
  2 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               3:26.43    3:26.49 q      
     1) Pineiro-Munoz, Christian 10     2) Yin, Anthony 11                
     3) Reis, Charles 12                4) Janocko, Anthony 12            
                  24.95       51.02 (51.02)     1:15.76 (24.74)     1:42.89 (51.87)
        2:08.11 (25.22)     2:35.61 (52.72)     2:59.53 (23.92)     3:26.49 (50.88)
  3 Ponte Vedra                                       3:24.99    3:27.64 q      
     1) Frazier, Jackson JR             2) Paul, Joseph SR                
     3) Relihan, David SR               4) Kohn, Sean SR                  
                  24.95       51.45 (51.45)     1:17.02 (25.57)     1:44.23 (52.78)
        2:08.60 (24.37)     2:36.33 (52.10)     3:00.74 (24.41)     3:27.64 (51.31)
  4 Creekside (St. Johns)                             3:24.54    3:29.21 q      
     1) Art, Ren JR                     2) Booher, Drew JR                
     3) Rogalski, Tanner SO             4) Jacob, Evan SR                 
                  25.20       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.48 (25.03)     1:46.31 (52.86)
        2:11.56 (25.25)     2:40.44 (54.13)     3:04.15 (23.71)     3:29.21 (48.77)
  5 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         3:32.04    3:30.93 q      
     1) Bowen, Daniel SR                2) West, Ross JR                  
     3) Voutour, Jeffrey SR             4) Dressel, Caeleb SO             
                  25.50       53.77 (53.77)     1:20.72 (26.95)     1:51.57 (57.80)
        2:16.49 (24.92)     2:43.74 (52.17)     3:06.59 (22.85)     3:30.93 (47.19)
  6 St. Augustine                                     3:46.03    3:40.43 q      
     1) Misiuta, Scott 12               2) Kennedy, Walter 11             
     3) Hanrahan, BJ 11                 4) Loomis, Nicholas 09            
                  25.15       52.26 (52.26)     1:18.75 (26.49)     1:47.09 (54.83)
        2:14.41 (27.32)     2:44.74 (57.65)     3:11.49 (26.75)     3:40.43 (55.69)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          3:40.57    3:59.90 q      
     1) DeFrates, Dylan JR              2) Roman, Rafael JR               
     3) Bamberg, Ryan SR                4) Winters, Seth JR               
                  28.82       59.93 (59.93)     1:27.95 (28.02)     1:58.33 (58.40)
        2:28.38 (30.05)   3:01.69 (1:03.36)     3:29.50 (27.81)     3:59.90 (58.21)
  8 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       5:10.83    4:08.76 q      
     1) Dowd, Frank 10                  2) Mitchell, Kenneth 12           
     3) Pafford, Jesse 10               4) Allen, Blake 12                
                  26.96       57.31 (57.31)     1:30.26 (32.95)   2:09.08 (1:11.77)
        2:39.26 (30.18)   3:14.38 (1:05.30)     3:40.17 (25.79)     4:08.76 (54.38)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Ponte Vedra                       458.5   2. Creekside (St. Johns)             409.5
  3. Nease (Ponte Vedra)                 369   4. Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)        224
  5. Menendez (St. Augustine)            182   6. Wolfson (Jacksonville)              140
  7. St. Augustine                       137   8. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           130
  9. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          55  10. Englewood (Jacksonville)             12
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Ponte Vedra                         445   2. Nease (Ponte Vedra)                 378
  3. Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)        332   4. Creekside (St. Johns)               263
  5. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           235   6. St. Augustine                       149
  7. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          78   8. Menendez (St. Augustine)             76
  8. Wolfson (Jacksonville)               76