2010 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 2

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/29/2010 10:01 PM
                         2010 - FHSAA - 3A District 2                          
                      Hosted by:Lake Brantley High School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.68        2009 Carmel                                     
                         J. Hammes,L. Stauder,D. Mason,M. Detro            
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     1:56.04    1:53.66        
     1) Lacroix, Brittany FR            2) Nguyen, Breanna JR             
     3) Pope, Michelle JR               4) Davis, Kendra JR               
                  30.86     1:01.41 (30.55)     1:27.62 (26.21)     1:53.66 (26.04)
  2 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:55.89    1:54.42        
     1) MacDonald, Rachel 12            2) Woods, Bridget 12              
     3) Pereira, Jessica 11             4) Vachon, Kara 09                
                  28.83       59.18 (30.35)     1:28.86 (29.68)     1:54.42 (25.56)
  3 Winter Park High School                           1:55.61    1:55.28        
     1) Lowe, Emily FR                  2) Martin, Kelly JR               
     3) McLean, Shelby SR               4) Creighton, Summer SR           
                  30.47     1:03.54 (33.07)     1:29.26 (25.72)     1:55.28 (26.02)
  4 Lyman High School                                 1:57.09    1:58.43        
     1) Murray, Amber FR                2) Dietz, Jenna JR                
     3) Moran, Kayla SO                 4) Linton, Emily FR               
                  32.55     1:06.51 (33.96)     1:33.30 (26.79)     1:58.43 (25.13)
  5 Hagerty High School                               1:59.09    1:59.53        
     1) Schroeder, Alexis FR            2) Worrell, Natsuko SO            
     3) Curby, Emily JR                 4) Gilbert, Madison FR            
                  31.03     1:02.43 (31.40)     1:32.09 (29.66)     1:59.53 (27.44)
  6 Winter Springs                                    2:00.57    2:02.73        
     1) Birle, Elizabeth SO             2) Savino, Andrea SR              
     3) Mountcastle, Kelly JR           4) Elmi, Niyousha JR              
                  30.27     1:04.30 (34.03)     1:34.68 (30.38)     2:02.73 (28.05)
  7 Oviedo High School                                2:05.47    2:04.41        
     1) Patterson, Rachael FR           2) Shilke, Sam FR                 
     3) Ruud, Louis FR                  4) Oggeri, Mariah SO              
                  31.41     1:07.79 (36.38)     1:37.38 (29.59)     2:04.41 (27.03)
  8 Lake Mary                                         2:09.14    2:09.60        
     1) Conner, Samantha 9              2) Palsule, Namrata 9             
     3) Werk, Rachel 11                 4) Shanahan, Morgan 9             
                  29.34     1:08.17 (38.83)     1:40.92 (32.75)     2:09.60 (28.68)
B - Final
  9 Apopka                                            2:17.66    2:16.40        
     1) Russell, Lauren 11              2) Kurz, Katherine 12             
     3) Eastman, Brittany 9             4) Southern, Kaitlyn 10           
                  39.12     1:15.23 (36.11)     1:46.23 (31.00)     2:16.40 (30.17)
 10 Lake Howell (Winter Park)                         2:20.25    2:20.48        
     1) Scott, Emilee 9                 2) Salazar, Ana 10                
     3) Ickes, Lauren 9                 4) Childers, Jordan 10            
                  34.70     1:14.59 (39.89)     1:48.05 (33.46)     2:20.48 (32.43)
 11 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   2:22.34    2:21.42        
     1) Leonard, Amanda 12              2) Rabanal, Rachel 11             
     3) Worrell, Megan 10               4) Arnham, Sarah 10               
                  35.66       52.54 (16.88)     1:51.15 (58.61)     2:21.42 (30.27)
 12 University (Orange City)                          2:19.93    2:21.65        
     1) Rivera, Jasmine 11              2) Uhl, Aubree 11                 
     3) Kesselring, Taylor 11           4) Moro, Paige 10                 
                  36.64     1:18.50 (41.86)     1:50.16 (31.66)     2:21.65 (31.49)
 -- Ocoee                                             2:40.21         NS        
     1) Green, Ashley 12                2) Cummins, Marisa 9              
     3) Strickland, Paige 11            4) Arbuckle, Kaitlyn 11           
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.68        2009 Carmel                                     
                         J. Hammes,L. Stauder,D. Mason,M. Detro            
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winter Park High School                           1:54.70    1:55.61        
     1) Lowe, Emily FR                  2) Martin, Kelly JR               
     3) McLean, Shelby SR               4) Creighton, Summer SR           
                  30.64     1:09.45 (38.81)     1:29.28 (19.83)     1:55.61 (26.33)
  2 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:56.35    1:55.89        
     1) MacDonald, Rachel 12            2) Woods, Bridget 12              
     3) Pereira, Jessica 11             4) Vachon, Kara 09                
                  29.30     1:00.24 (30.94)     1:30.33 (30.09)     1:55.89 (25.56)
  3 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     1:53.00    1:56.04        
     1) Lacroix, Brittany FR            2) O'Grady, Casey SR              
     3) Pope, Michelle JR               4) Davis, Kendra JR               
                  30.73     1:03.55 (32.82)     1:30.12 (26.57)     1:56.04 (25.92)
  4 Lyman High School                                 1:58.34    1:57.09        
     1) Murray, Amber FR                2) Dietz, Jenna JR                
     3) Moran, Kayla SO                 4) Linton, Emily FR               
                  32.40     1:05.19 (32.79)     1:31.83 (26.64)     1:57.09 (25.26)
  5 Hagerty High School                               1:59.38    1:59.09        
     1) Schroeder, Alexis FR            2) Worrell, Natsuko SO            
     3) Curby, Emily JR                 4) Gilbert, Madison FR            
                  35.07     1:03.05 (27.98)     1:32.47 (29.42)     1:59.09 (26.62)
  6 Winter Springs                                    2:01.50    2:00.57        
     1) Birle, Elizabeth SO             2) Savino, Andrea SR              
     3) Mountcastle, Kelly JR           4) Elmi, Niyousha JR              
                  29.58     1:03.36 (33.78)     1:33.30 (29.94)     2:00.57 (27.27)
  7 Oviedo High School                                2:04.90    2:05.47        
     1) Patterson, Rachael FR           2) Shilke, Sam FR                 
     3) Atkinson, Jenny JR              4) Oggeri, Mariah SO              
                  30.86     1:07.00 (36.14)     1:38.34 (31.34)     2:05.47 (27.13)
  8 Lake Mary                                         2:10.57    2:09.14        
     1) Conner, Samantha 9              2) Palsule, Namrata 9             
     3) Werk, Rachel 11                 4) Shanahan, Morgan 9             
                  29.64     1:08.05 (38.41)     1:40.41 (32.36)     2:09.14 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Apopka                                            2:17.15    2:17.66        
     1) Russell, Lauren 11              2) Kurz, Katherine 12             
     3) Eastman, Brittany 9             4) Southern, Kaitlyn 10           
                  39.48     1:18.82 (39.34)     1:46.70 (27.88)     2:17.66 (30.96)
 10 University (Orange City)                          2:20.12    2:19.93        
     1) Rivera, Jasmine 11              2) Uhl, Aubree 11                 
     3) Kesselring, Taylor 11           4) Moro, Paige 10                 
                  36.99     1:17.45 (40.46)     1:49.00 (31.55)     2:19.93 (30.93)
 11 Lake Howell (Winter Park)                         2:07.47    2:20.25        
     1) Scott, Emilee 9                 2) Salazar, Ana 10                
     3) Ickes, Lauren 9                 4) Childers, Jordan 10            
                  34.71     1:14.02 (39.31)     1:47.51 (33.49)     2:20.25 (32.74)
 12 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   2:23.32    2:22.34        
     1) Leonard, Amanda 12              2) Rabanal, Rachel 11             
     3) Burditt, Megan 11               4) Arnham, Sarah 10               
                  38.09     1:17.42 (39.33)     1:53.46 (36.04)     2:22.34 (28.88)
 13 Ocoee                                             2:38.00    2:40.21        
     1) Green, Ashley 12                2) Cummins, Marisa 9              
     3) Strickland, Paige 11            4) Arbuckle, Kaitlyn 11           
                  53.27     1:20.10 (26.83)     2:04.56 (44.46)     2:40.21 (35.65)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter Park High School                           1:42.30    1:37.43        
     1) Curley, Harrison SR             2) Pretorius, Jeandre JR          
     3) Kingsford, Jacob JR             4) Warrington, Avery JR           
                  24.19       51.85 (27.66)     1:15.42 (23.57)     1:37.43 (22.01)
  2 Hagerty High School                               1:40.58    1:38.45        
     1) Curby, Matthew SR               2) Coombs, Jason SO               
     3) Worrell, Takashi SR             4) Edgar, Zack SR                 
                  23.94       51.40 (27.46)     1:16.15 (24.75)     1:38.45 (22.30)
  3 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:43.31    1:44.16        
     1) Wesley, James 11                2) Rosignoli, Luca 11             
     3) Goddin, Scott 10                4) Cornish, Lucas 11              
                  27.49       56.75 (29.26)     1:20.89 (24.14)     1:44.16 (23.27)
  4 Winter Springs                                    1:45.76    1:45.90        
     1) Ryerson, Mitch SR               2) Mould, Jacob SR                
     3) Harrington, Ross SR             4) D'Amore, John JR               
                  25.81       56.16 (30.35)     1:22.42 (26.26)     1:45.90 (23.48)
  5 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     1:46.84    1:46.79        
     1) Oathout, Joshua JR              2) Carver, Joshua JR              
     3) Kopack, Erik JR                 4) Kopack, Sean JR                
                  25.35       56.47 (31.12)     1:22.55 (26.08)     1:46.79 (24.24)
  6 Lyman High School                                 1:49.47    1:48.91        
     1) Shyrock, Jacob SO               2) Orbegoso, Luis JR              
     3) Persson, Torbjorn SR            4) Verney, Canan SR               
                  29.98     1:00.39 (30.41)     1:24.64 (24.25)     1:48.91 (24.27)
  7 Lake Mary                                         1:51.78    1:50.11        
     1) Omer, Ahmed 12                  2) Corp, Kevin 11                 
     3) Bertot, Andrew 9                4) Martinez, Adam 11              
                  27.81       59.65 (31.84)     1:25.77 (26.12)     1:50.11 (24.34)
 -- Oviedo High School                                1:57.52         DQ        
     1) Schilke, Michael FR             2) Mittan, Austin JR              
     3) Arroyo, Joshua JR               4) Grey, Justin JR                
B - Final
  9 Apopka                                            2:04.00    2:02.25        
     1) Wood, Matthew 12                2) Fisher, Alex 12                
     3) Beierschmitt, Christian 11      4) Thomas, Jeremy 11              
                  33.11     1:07.49 (34.38)     1:38.23 (30.74)     2:02.25 (24.02)
 10 Lake Howell (Winter Park)                         2:02.41    2:02.49        
     1) Smith, Ethan 12                 2) Marlow, Patrick 10             
     3) Oakes, Ben 11                   4) Woolson, Ken 10                
                  33.18     1:05.85 (32.67)     1:35.82 (29.97)     2:02.49 (26.67)
 11 Ocoee                                             1:58.79    2:03.93        
     1) Stark, Michael 11               2) Clark, Caleb 11                
     3) Goff, Derek 12                  4) Fan, Jamie 12                  
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)     1:36.52 (29.19)     2:03.93 (27.41)
 12 University (Orange City)                          2:04.08    2:07.59        
     1) McDonald, Andrew 10             2) Jarrell, Richard 11            
     3) DeJesus, Andrew 11              4) Rosado, Ezra 9                 
                  28.13     1:09.60 (41.47)     1:37.28 (27.68)     2:07.59 (30.31)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagerty High School                               1:39.23    1:40.58        
     1) Curby, Matthew SR               2) Coombs, Jason SO               
     3) Worrell, Takashi SR             4) Edgar, Zack SR                 
                  25.24       52.26 (27.02)     1:22.88 (30.62)     1:40.58 (17.70)
  2 Winter Park High School                           1:39.88    1:42.30        
     1) Curley, Harrison SR             2) Pretorius, Jeandre JR          
     3) Kingsford, Jacob JR             4) Warrington, Avery JR           
                  24.84       53.36 (28.52)     1:19.10 (25.74)     1:42.30 (23.20)
  3 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:44.60    1:43.31        
     1) Wesley, James 11                2) Rosignoli, Luca 11             
     3) Goddin, Scott 10                4) Cornish, Lucas 11              
                  26.94       55.67 (28.73)     1:20.40 (24.73)     1:43.31 (22.91)
  4 Winter Springs                                    1:45.00    1:45.76        
     1) Ryerson, Mitch SR               2) Mould, Jacob SR                
     3) Harrington, Ross SR             4) D'Amore, John JR               
                  25.64       55.85 (30.21)     1:22.46 (26.61)     1:45.76 (23.30)
  5 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     1:50.00    1:46.84        
     1) Oathout, Joshua JR              2) Carver, Joshua JR              
     3) Kopack, Erik JR                 4) Kopack, Sean JR                
                  25.71       56.66 (30.95)     1:23.05 (26.39)     1:46.84 (23.79)
  6 Lyman High School                                 1:49.31    1:49.47        
     1) Shyrock, Jacob SO               2) Orbegoso, Luis JR              
     3) Persson, Torbjorn SR            4) Verney, Canan SR               
                  29.49     1:00.36 (30.87)     1:24.97 (24.61)     1:49.47 (24.50)
  7 Lake Mary                                         1:54.88    1:51.78        
     1) Omer, Ahmed 12                  2) Corp, Kevin 11                 
     3) Bertot, Andrew 9                4) Martinez, Adam 11              
                  27.98     1:00.45 (32.47)     1:26.67 (26.22)     1:51.78 (25.11)
  8 Oviedo High School                                1:50.49    1:57.52        
     1) Schilke, Michael FR             2) Mittan, Austin JR              
     3) Arroyo, Joshua JR               4) Grey, Justin JR                
                  31.08     1:05.25 (34.17)     1:32.51 (27.26)     1:57.52 (25.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ocoee                                             1:56.00    1:58.79        
     1) Stark, Michael 11               2) Clark, Caleb 11                
     3) Goff, Derek 12                  4) Fan, Jamie 12                  
                  33.12     1:04.96 (31.84)     1:33.73 (28.77)     1:58.79 (25.06)
 10 Lake Howell (Winter Park)                         2:07.58    2:02.41        
     1) Smith, Ethan 12                 2) Marlow, Patrick 10             
     3) Oakes, Ben 11                   4) Woolson, Ken 10                
                  32.80     1:05.69 (32.89)     1:35.64 (29.95)     2:02.41 (26.77)
 11 Apopka                                            2:03.93    2:04.00        
     1) Wood, Matthew 12                2) Fisher, Alex 12                
     3) Beierschmitt, Christian 11      4) Thomas, Jeremy 11              
                  33.96     1:09.70 (35.74)     1:40.04 (30.34)     2:04.00 (23.96)
 12 University (Orange City)                          2:01.49    2:04.08        
     1) McDonald, Andrew 10             2) Jarrell, Richard 11            
     3) DeJesus, Andrew 11              4) Rosado, Ezra 9                 
                  28.25     1:07.68 (39.43)     1:35.06 (27.38)     2:04.08 (29.02)
 -- Wekiva (Apopka)                                   1:58.00         DQ        
     1) Halsey, Wayne 12                2) Bourcier, Colton 11            
     3) Worrell, Robert 12              4) Leslie, Gunner 10              
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Breanna           JR Lake Brantley        1:58.56    1:55.31        
                  26.82       56.48 (29.66)     1:26.06 (29.58)     1:55.31 (29.25)
  2 Nuszkowski, Danielle      SO Hagerty              1:58.53    1:55.33        
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)     1:26.45 (29.58)     1:55.33 (28.88)
  3 Martin, Kelly             JR Winter Park          2:05.93    2:02.38        
                  27.91       58.86 (30.95)     1:30.93 (32.07)     2:02.38 (31.45)
  4 Schroeder, Alexis         FR Hagerty              2:05.76    2:03.06        
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)     1:31.51 (31.94)     2:03.06 (31.55)
  5 Shilke, Sam               FR Oviedo               2:06.74    2:06.56        
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)     1:35.06 (33.10)     2:06.56 (31.50)
  6 Patterson, Rachael        FR Oviedo               2:04.84    2:06.65        
                  29.02     1:01.43 (32.41)     1:34.69 (33.26)     2:06.65 (31.96)
  7 Parker, Morgan            SR Lake Brantley        2:05.93    2:07.06        
                  29.82     1:02.04 (32.22)     1:35.10 (33.06)     2:07.06 (31.96)
  8 Santos, Brittany          12 Seminole             2:06.74    2:08.10        
                  28.98     1:00.89 (31.91)     1:33.75 (32.86)     2:08.10 (34.35)
B - Final
  9 Noonan, Dani              FR Lake Brantley        2:07.46    2:05.43        
                  29.01     1:01.16 (32.15)     1:33.45 (32.29)     2:05.43 (31.98)
 10 Oggeri, Mariah            SO Oviedo               2:09.58    2:09.00        
                  29.30     1:02.02 (32.72)     1:35.33 (33.31)     2:09.00 (33.67)
 11 Halperin, Alexis          FR Lyman                2:10.53    2:11.44        
                  30.77     1:03.90 (33.13)     1:38.28 (34.38)     2:11.44 (33.16)
 12 Vasilenko, Ekaterina      FR Lake Brantley        2:15.69    2:12.62        
                  30.60     1:04.93 (34.33)     1:39.50 (34.57)     2:12.62 (33.12)
 13 Nuszkowski, Stephanie     SO Hagerty              2:14.19    2:13.18        
                  30.57     1:04.58 (34.01)     1:39.44 (34.86)     2:13.18 (33.74)
 14 Deese, Kelsey             SR Winter Springs       2:14.17    2:14.09        
                  30.23     1:03.69 (33.46)     1:40.14 (36.45)     2:14.09 (33.95)
 15 Davis, Jennifer           SR Lyman                2:14.26    2:14.54        
                  30.58     1:04.73 (34.15)     1:40.43 (35.70)     2:14.54 (34.11)
 16 Garrett, Kelly            JR Winter Springs       2:13.27    2:20.55        
                  31.77     1:08.06 (36.29)     1:45.34 (37.28)     2:20.55 (35.21)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nuszkowski, Danielle      SO Hagerty              1:59.41    1:58.53        
                  27.71       58.00 (30.29)     1:28.57 (30.57)     1:58.53 (29.96)
  2 Nguyen, Breanna           JR Lake Brantley        1:56.12    1:58.56        
                  27.94       58.77 (30.83)     1:28.61 (29.84)     1:58.56 (29.95)
  3 Patterson, Rachael        FR Oviedo               2:07.16    2:04.84        
                  28.83     1:00.49 (31.66)     1:33.00 (32.51)     2:04.84 (31.84)
  4 Schroeder, Alexis         FR Hagerty              2:05.29    2:05.76        
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)     1:33.83 (32.51)     2:05.76 (31.93)
  5 Martin, Kelly             JR Winter Park          2:02.39    2:05.93        
                  27.84       59.41 (31.57)     1:32.40 (32.99)     2:05.93 (33.53)
  5 Parker, Morgan            SR Lake Brantley        2:08.11    2:05.93        
                  29.04     1:00.87 (31.83)     1:33.49 (32.62)     2:05.93 (32.44)
  7 Santos, Brittany          12 Seminole             2:09.49    2:06.74        
                  28.40     1:00.04 (31.64)     1:32.65 (32.61)     2:06.74 (34.09)
  7 Shilke, Sam               FR Oviedo               2:13.90    2:06.74        
                  28.50     1:00.05 (31.55)     1:33.19 (33.14)     2:06.74 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noonan, Dani              FR Lake Brantley        2:07.99    2:07.46        
                  28.66     1:00.72 (32.06)     1:33.87 (33.15)     2:07.46 (33.59)
 10 Oggeri, Mariah            SO Oviedo               2:11.16    2:09.58        
                                1:02.38 ( )     1:35.75 (33.37)     2:09.58 (33.83)
 11 Halperin, Alexis          FR Lyman                2:10.08    2:10.53        
                  30.22     1:03.80 (33.58)     1:37.61 (33.81)     2:10.53 (32.92)
 12 Garrett, Kelly            JR Winter Springs       2:16.33    2:13.27        
                  30.41     1:04.44 (34.03)     1:39.62 (35.18)     2:13.27 (33.65)
 13 Deese, Kelsey             SR Winter Springs       2:16.29    2:14.17        
                  30.07     1:03.90 (33.83)     1:39.46 (35.56)     2:14.17 (34.71)
 14 Nuszkowski, Stephanie     SO Hagerty              2:10.92    2:14.19        
                  30.29     1:04.05 (33.76)     1:39.06 (35.01)     2:14.19 (35.13)
 15 Davis, Jennifer           SR Lyman                2:13.61    2:14.26        
                  29.72     1:03.51 (33.79)     1:38.89 (35.38)     2:14.26 (35.37)
 16 Vasilenko, Ekaterina      FR Lake Brantley        2:21.78    2:15.69        
                  29.92     1:03.82 (33.90)     1:39.03 (35.21)     2:15.69 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindsey, Allison          FR Winter Park          2:17.94    2:16.00        
                  30.75     1:05.68 (34.93)     1:41.73 (36.05)     2:16.00 (34.27)
 18 Shanahan, Morgan           9 Lake Mary            2:16.37    2:16.39        
                  29.87     1:03.45 (33.58)     1:39.51 (36.06)     2:16.39 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Porter, Ashley            SO Winter Springs       2:14.60    2:17.38        
                  30.51     1:05.49 (34.98)     1:41.73 (36.24)     2:17.38 (35.65)
 20 Ackerson, Kirbie          09 Seminole             2:22.94    2:18.48        
                  31.32     1:05.76 (34.44)     1:42.09 (36.33)     2:18.48 (36.39)
 21 Glatz, Marlene            FR Winter Park          2:20.40    2:18.73        
                  31.91     1:05.94 (34.03)     1:42.72 (36.78)     2:18.73 (36.01)
 22 Scott, Emilee              9 Lake Howell          2:19.12    2:19.41        
                  32.14     1:06.52 (34.38)     1:43.35 (36.83)     2:19.41 (36.06)
 23 Huether, Katherine        11 Seminole             2:25.08    2:22.50        
                  31.96     1:07.60 (35.64)     1:45.18 (37.58)     2:22.50 (37.32)
 24 Werk, Rachel              11 Lake Mary            2:23.74    2:23.71        
                  32.82     1:09.03 (36.21)     1:46.74 (37.71)     2:23.71 (36.97)
 25 Wilson, Sydney               Winter Park          2:24.60    2:23.81        
                  32.46                             1:47.56 ( )     2:23.81 (36.25)
 26 Schreiner, Samantha       11 Seminole             2:27.63    2:23.95        
                  32.76     1:08.68 (35.92)     1:46.38 (37.70)     2:23.95 (37.57)
 27 Ballin, Audrey            10 Wekiva               2:25.47    2:25.26        
                  31.60     1:07.33 (35.73)     1:45.90 (38.57)     2:25.26 (39.36)
 28 Theinert, Heather         10 Lake Mary            2:33.51    2:26.08        
                  32.29     1:09.85 (37.56)     1:48.46 (38.61)     2:26.08 (37.62)
 29 McMullan, Catlin          SO Hagerty              2:32.70    2:27.59        
                1:08.76   2:27.59 (1:18.83)                                        
 30 Leonard, Amanda           12 Wekiva               2:27.50    2:31.47        
                  34.60     1:12.73 (38.13)     1:52.71 (39.98)     2:31.47 (38.76)
 31 Mc Keen, Katherine        SR Lyman                2:36.56    2:35.70        
                  34.41     1:14.39 (39.98)     1:56.76 (42.37)     2:35.70 (38.94)
 32 Lafond, Rachel            11 Apopka               2:46.00    2:38.73        
                  36.61     1:16.79 (40.18)     1:58.81 (42.02)     2:38.73 (39.92)
 33 Culberson, Jaime          JR Lyman                2:35.85    2:39.05        
                  34.45     1:15.86 (41.41)     1:59.20 (43.34)     2:39.05 (39.85)
 34 Ryan, Katelyn             11 Lake Mary            2:35.14    2:39.50        
                  34.03     1:15.17 (41.14)     1:58.93 (43.76)     2:39.50 (40.57)
 35 Perez, Gabriella          11 Apopka               2:43.23    2:40.04        
                  36.15     1:16.58 (40.43)     2:00.48 (43.90)     2:40.04 (39.56)
 36 Nicolai, Chelsea          11 University           2:19.15    2:41.16        
                  36.24     1:17.45 (41.21)     1:59.94 (42.49)     2:41.16 (41.22)
 37 Swisher, Morgan            9 University           2:25.24    2:47.51        
                                  38.29 ( )   2:05.59 (1:27.30)     2:47.51 (41.92)
 38 Shaver, Kayla              9 University           2:50.17    2:48.42        
                  36.36     1:17.78 (41.42)     2:02.88 (45.10)     2:48.42 (45.54)
 39 Wilson, Kaye              11 Apopka               2:58.10    2:51.45        
                  38.31     1:21.28 (42.97)     2:06.46 (45.18)     2:51.45 (44.99)
 40 Lightfoot, Megan          10 University           2:23.17    2:51.72        
                  38.60     1:20.80 (42.20)     2:05.91 (45.11)     2:51.72 (45.81)
 41 Hutson, Taylor            12 Ocoee                3:17.86    2:59.07        
                  40.37     1:26.17 (45.80)     2:14.04 (47.87)     2:59.07 (45.03)
 42 Hague, Emily                 Oviedo                    NT    3:03.53        
                  37.69   3:03.53 (2:25.84)                                        
 43 Strickland, Paige         11 Ocoee                3:18.59    3:20.47        
                  41.12   2:26.83 (1:45.71)     3:20.47 (53.64)                    
 -- Hill, Meagan              11 Ocoee                3:01.00         NS        
 -- Nunez, Abby               10 Ocoee                3:18.00         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worrell, Takashi          SR Hagerty              1:45.36    1:41.99        
                  24.10       50.36 (26.26)     1:16.48 (26.12)     1:41.99 (25.51)
  2 Goddin, Scott             10 Seminole             1:51.55    1:46.46        
                  23.92       50.48 (26.56)     1:18.26 (27.78)     1:46.46 (28.20)
  3 Bouchard, Braden          12 Apopka               1:49.27    1:48.50        
                  24.70       52.11 (27.41)     1:20.18 (28.07)     1:48.50 (28.32)
  4 Hensley, Cole             SO Oviedo               1:50.07    1:50.01        
                  25.56       53.75 (28.19)     1:22.25 (28.50)     1:50.01 (27.76)
  5 Kopack, Erik              JR Lake Brantley        1:53.43    1:51.50        
                  25.20       53.75 (28.55)     1:22.86 (29.11)     1:51.50 (28.64)
  6 Ballester-Maldanado, Fra  12 Seminole             1:51.38    1:51.60        
                  25.30       53.36 (28.06)     1:22.97 (29.61)     1:51.60 (28.63)
  7 Mylin, Trevor             10 Seminole             1:53.40    1:51.86        
                  25.67       53.73 (28.06)     1:22.82 (29.09)     1:51.86 (29.04)
  8 Mould, Jacob              SR Winter Springs       1:52.68    1:52.05        
                  25.23       54.00 (28.77)     1:23.16 (29.16)     1:52.05 (28.89)
B - Final
  9 Palmer, Justin            FR Lake Brantley        1:55.79    1:53.88        
                  26.32       55.08 (28.76)     1:24.82 (29.74)     1:53.88 (29.06)
 10 Corbin, Cooper            SO Winter Park          1:54.87    1:54.83        
                  26.48       56.99 (30.51)     1:26.77 (29.78)     1:54.83 (28.06)
 11 Freeburn, Alex            JR Oviedo               1:55.54    1:54.99        
                  25.92       55.34 (29.42)     1:25.31 (29.97)     1:54.99 (29.68)
 12 Piumelli, Nick            SR Winter Park          1:56.76    1:56.21        
                  26.11       54.59 (28.48)     1:24.74 (30.15)     1:56.21 (31.47)
 13 Kopack, Sean              JR Lake Brantley        1:55.05    1:56.63        
                  26.43       56.27 (29.84)     1:26.92 (30.65)     1:56.63 (29.71)
 14 Gonzalez, Will            JR Winter Springs       2:00.14    1:56.93        
                  11.47       27.07 (15.60)   1:27.40 (1:00.33)     1:56.93 (29.53)
 15 Schilke, Michael          FR Oviedo               1:58.77    1:56.99        
                  27.13       57.08 (29.95)     1:27.82 (30.74)     1:56.99 (29.17)
 16 Cronin, Alec              11 Seminole             1:58.28    1:57.02        
                  27.04       56.71 (29.67)     1:27.37 (30.66)     1:57.02 (29.65)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worrell, Takashi          SR Hagerty              1:45.19    1:45.36        
                  24.54       51.13 (26.59)     1:18.40 (27.27)     1:45.36 (26.96)
  2 Bouchard, Braden          12 Apopka               1:44.90    1:49.27        
                  24.46       52.07 (27.61)     1:19.92 (27.85)     1:49.27 (29.35)
  3 Hensley, Cole             SO Oviedo               1:51.74    1:50.07        
                  25.01       53.24 (28.23)     1:22.09 (28.85)     1:50.07 (27.98)
  4 Ballester-Maldanado, Fra  12 Seminole             1:54.40    1:51.38        
                  25.08       53.19 (28.11)     1:22.48 (29.29)     1:51.38 (28.90)
  5 Goddin, Scott             10 Seminole             1:47.40    1:51.55        
                  24.67       52.86 (28.19)     1:22.27 (29.41)     1:51.55 (29.28)
  6 Mould, Jacob              SR Winter Springs       1:54.56    1:52.68        
                  25.20       53.53 (28.33)     1:23.16 (29.63)     1:52.68 (29.52)
  7 Mylin, Trevor             10 Seminole             1:54.02    1:53.40        
                  25.79       54.49 (28.70)     1:24.15 (29.66)     1:53.40 (29.25)
  8 Kopack, Erik              JR Lake Brantley        1:53.56    1:53.43        
                  25.44       54.11 (28.67)     1:24.29 (30.18)     1:53.43 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corbin, Cooper            SO Winter Park          1:55.37    1:54.87        
                  26.08       55.52 (29.44)     1:25.59 (30.07)     1:54.87 (29.28)
 10 Kopack, Sean              JR Lake Brantley        1:57.72    1:55.05        
                  25.42       54.35 (28.93)     1:24.76 (30.41)     1:55.05 (30.29)
 11 Freeburn, Alex            JR Oviedo               1:55.47    1:55.54        
                  25.72       55.25 (29.53)     1:25.60 (30.35)     1:55.54 (29.94)
 12 Palmer, Justin            FR Lake Brantley        2:00.00    1:55.79        
                  25.92       54.73 (28.81)     1:24.86 (30.13)     1:55.79 (30.93)
 13 Piumelli, Nick            SR Winter Park          2:07.80    1:56.76        
                  26.24       55.28 (29.04)     1:25.67 (30.39)     1:56.76 (31.09)
 14 Cronin, Alec              11 Seminole             1:58.96    1:58.28        
                  25.69       54.88 (29.19)     1:26.08 (31.20)     1:58.28 (32.20)
 15 Schilke, Michael          FR Oviedo               1:58.90    1:58.77        
                  26.40       56.42 (30.02)     1:27.56 (31.14)     1:58.77 (31.21)
 16 Gonzalez, Will            JR Winter Springs       2:02.40    2:00.14        
                  27.42       57.80 (30.38)     1:28.90 (31.10)     2:00.14 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grotkopf, Karl            JR Hagerty              2:05.16    2:01.46        
                  27.34       57.09 (29.75)     1:28.99 (31.90)     2:01.46 (32.47)
 18 Palenzuela, Carlos        SR Lake Brantley        2:03.74    2:01.62        
                  26.45       56.98 (30.53)     1:29.02 (32.04)     2:01.62 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 String, Shawn             FR Lyman                2:06.04    2:04.43        
                  28.02       59.60 (31.58)     1:32.16 (32.56)     2:04.43 (32.27)
 20 Yao, Eric                 JR Winter Park          2:15.55    2:05.37        
                  27.44       57.93 (30.49)     1:31.03 (33.10)     2:05.37 (34.34)
 21 Mould, Brady              SO Winter Springs       2:12.39    2:06.12        
                  27.53       59.90 (32.37)     1:33.31 (33.41)     2:06.12 (32.81)
 22 Ghandtchi, Adrian         JR Lyman                2:07.90    2:09.32        
                  29.94     1:02.78 (32.84)     1:36.75 (33.97)     2:09.32 (32.57)
 23 Schmidt, Max              11 Winter Park          2:22.22    2:10.44        
                  28.78     1:01.82 (33.04)     1:37.11 (35.29)     2:10.44 (33.33)
 24 Beierschmitt, Christian   11 Apopka               2:18.25    2:12.29        
                  28.97     1:02.12 (33.15)     1:37.76 (35.64)     2:12.29 (34.53)
 25 Stark, Michael            11 Ocoee                2:15.88    2:19.15        
                  30.41     1:04.94 (34.53)     1:41.93 (36.99)     2:19.15 (37.22)
 26 Santo, Connor             12 Ocoee                2:17.39    2:20.90        
                  30.88     1:06.26 (35.38)     1:43.63 (37.37)     2:20.90 (37.27)
 27 Smith, Ethan              12 Lake Howell          2:22.88    2:21.79        
                  31.47                             1:47.28 ( )     2:21.79 (34.51)
 28 Nussbaum, Taylor          10 University           2:16.30    2:22.78        
                  32.82     1:08.77 (35.95)     1:46.78 (38.01)     2:22.78 (36.00)
 29 DiClemente, Kevin         10 Lake Mary            2:29.05    2:24.35        
                  30.56     1:06.59 (36.03)     1:45.61 (39.02)     2:24.35 (38.74)
 30 Young, Michael             9 Lake Mary            2:30.27    2:24.94        
                  32.23     1:09.85 (37.62)     1:49.41 (39.56)     2:24.94 (35.53)
 31 Barrett, John             10 Lake Mary            2:29.25    2:26.23        
                  32.00     1:08.57 (36.57)   2:26.23 (1:17.66)                    
 32 Brown, Noah                  Wekiva               2:35.00    2:30.43        
                  32.16     1:10.69 (38.53)     1:52.72 (42.03)     2:30.43 (37.71)
 33 Mieras, Justin            12 Ocoee                3:35.10    2:31.75        
                  32.35     1:09.71 (37.36)     1:50.70 (40.99)     2:31.75 (41.05)
 34 Ballin, Douglas           10 Wekiva               2:30.00    2:33.04        
                  32.23     1:10.03 (37.80)   2:33.04 (1:23.01)                    
 35 Mieras, Jordan            10 Ocoee                2:35.05    2:34.54        
                  32.63     1:12.40 (39.77)     1:55.73 (43.33)     2:34.54 (38.81)
 36 Gamson, Austin            11 University           2:46.50    2:35.35        
                  33.81     1:13.19 (39.38)     1:55.69 (42.50)     2:35.35 (39.66)
 37 Theinert, Erich            9 Lake Mary            2:35.00    2:35.40        
                  33.41     1:13.03 (39.62)     1:57.22 (44.19)     2:35.40 (38.18)
 -- Kesselring, Skylar         9 University           2:56.23         NS        
 -- Leavitt, Robert           10 Wekiva               2:20.00         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Lake Brantley        2:08.57    2:05.72 AA-C   
                  28.17     1:00.21 (32.04)     1:36.74 (36.53)     2:05.72 (28.98)
  2 Woods, Bridget            12 Seminole             2:14.47    2:08.28        
                  28.82     1:02.09 (33.27)     1:38.29 (36.20)     2:08.28 (29.99)
  3 Worrell, Natsuko          SO Hagerty              2:12.21    2:08.53        
                  28.38     1:02.05 (33.67)     1:39.19 (37.14)     2:08.53 (29.34)
  4 Moorhead, Paige           JR Oviedo               2:15.28    2:13.43        
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)     1:42.37 (40.77)     2:13.43 (31.06)
  5 Kuvan, Sophia             FR Winter Park          2:24.48    2:20.42        
                  30.88     1:08.29 (37.41)     1:49.40 (41.11)     2:20.42 (31.02)
  6 O'Grady, Casey            SR Lake Brantley        2:20.14    2:20.96        
                  30.69     1:09.14 (38.45)     1:48.89 (39.75)     2:20.96 (32.07)
  7 Curby, Emily              JR Hagerty              2:20.13    2:21.95        
                  30.92     1:07.13 (36.21)     1:50.12 (42.99)     2:21.95 (31.83)
  8 Gilbert, Madison          FR Hagerty              2:21.77    2:22.61        
                  30.68     1:07.63 (36.95)     1:50.43 (42.80)     2:22.61 (32.18)
B - Final
  9 Bruck, Marina             FR Winter Park          2:25.72    2:23.57        
                  29.47     1:07.40 (37.93)     1:50.26 (42.86)     2:23.57 (33.31)
 10 McGee, Shantel            11 Seminole             2:25.65    2:27.41        
                  32.67     1:11.18 (38.51)     1:53.64 (42.46)     2:27.41 (33.77)
 11 Ruud, Louis               FR Oviedo               2:32.61    2:31.20        
                  31.88                             1:57.14 ( )     2:31.20 (34.06)
 12 Cowart, Caroline          JR Winter Park          2:33.14    2:34.81        
                  33.90     1:14.78 (40.88)     1:59.59 (44.81)     2:34.81 (35.22)
 13 Alai, Audrey              SR Winter Springs       2:35.58    2:35.25        
                  32.32     1:10.99 (38.67)     2:00.45 (49.46)     2:35.25 (34.80)
 14 MacLaine, Megan           JR Winter Park          2:40.52    2:38.37        
                  34.43     1:18.65 (44.22)     2:03.33 (44.68)     2:38.37 (35.04)
 15 Breitwieser, Emily        SO Lake Brantley        2:41.61    2:38.75        
                  34.72     1:13.29 (38.57)     2:02.51 (49.22)     2:38.75 (36.24)
 16 Tuppeny, Lindsey          SO Oviedo               2:40.47    2:39.18        
                  34.27     1:16.68 (42.41)     2:04.45 (47.77)     2:39.18 (34.73)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Lake Brantley        2:04.70    2:08.57        
                  28.54     1:01.95 (33.41)     1:38.74 (36.79)     2:08.57 (29.83)
  2 Worrell, Natsuko          SO Hagerty              2:10.50    2:12.21        
                  29.38     1:03.43 (34.05)     1:41.52 (38.09)     2:12.21 (30.69)
  3 Woods, Bridget            12 Seminole             2:13.43    2:14.47        
                  30.69     1:05.73 (35.04)     1:42.48 (36.75)     2:14.47 (31.99)
  4 Moorhead, Paige           JR Oviedo               2:13.26    2:15.28        
                  29.27     1:02.34 (33.07)     1:43.47 (41.13)     2:15.28 (31.81)
  5 Curby, Emily              JR Hagerty              2:18.83    2:20.13        
                  30.63     1:06.01 (35.38)     1:48.15 (42.14)     2:20.13 (31.98)
  6 O'Grady, Casey            SR Lake Brantley        2:19.78    2:20.14        
                  30.06     1:07.62 (37.56)     1:47.42 (39.80)     2:20.14 (32.72)
  7 Gilbert, Madison          FR Hagerty              2:27.43    2:21.77        
                  30.02     1:06.12 (36.10)     1:49.38 (43.26)     2:21.77 (32.39)
  8 Kuvan, Sophia             FR Winter Park          2:32.62    2:24.48        
                  31.24     1:09.88 (38.64)     1:51.46 (41.58)     2:24.48 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGee, Shantel            11 Seminole             2:28.14    2:25.65        
                  31.93     1:09.36 (37.43)     1:51.98 (42.62)     2:25.65 (33.67)
 10 Bruck, Marina             FR Winter Park          2:27.01    2:25.72        
                  30.08     1:09.06 (38.98)     1:51.42 (42.36)     2:25.72 (34.30)
 11 Ruud, Louis               FR Oviedo               2:31.17    2:32.61        
                  31.86     1:10.54 (38.68)     1:56.74 (46.20)     2:32.61 (35.87)
 12 Cowart, Caroline          JR Winter Park          2:35.69    2:33.14        
                  33.61     1:13.89 (40.28)     1:57.67 (43.78)     2:33.14 (35.47)
 13 Alai, Audrey              SR Winter Springs       2:38.08    2:35.58        
                  31.77     1:10.68 (38.91)     2:00.61 (49.93)     2:35.58 (34.97)
 14 Tuppeny, Lindsey          SO Oviedo               2:40.18    2:40.47        
                  34.16     1:15.95 (41.79)     2:04.73 (48.78)     2:40.47 (35.74)
 15 MacLaine, Megan           JR Winter Park          2:40.77    2:40.52        
                  33.80     1:15.73 (41.93)     2:01.58 (45.85)     2:40.52 (38.94)
 16 Breitwieser, Emily        SO Lake Brantley        2:38.11    2:41.61        
                  34.16     1:15.56 (41.40)     2:04.99 (49.43)     2:41.61 (36.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Madison           11 Seminole             2:39.00    2:45.46        
                  36.12                             2:07.32 ( )     2:45.46 (38.14)
 18 Childers, Jordan          10 Lake Howell          2:42.24    2:45.82        
                  35.83     1:21.79 (45.96)     2:06.45 (44.66)     2:45.82 (39.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nave, Kylie               12 Seminole             2:45.12    2:46.01        
                  34.00     1:17.94 (43.94)     2:07.30 (49.36)     2:46.01 (38.71)
 20 Hinnershitz, Heidi        SO Oviedo               2:40.21    2:47.35        
                  33.77     1:19.46 (45.69)     2:07.45 (47.99)     2:47.35 (39.90)
 21 Monahan, Kelly            FR Winter Springs       2:51.33    2:49.40        
                  34.99     1:18.51 (43.52)     2:12.79 (54.28)     2:49.40 (36.61)
 22 Russell, Lauren           11 Apopka               2:57.95    3:04.10        
                  41.90     1:26.62 (44.72)     2:21.52 (54.90)     3:04.10 (42.58)
 23 Worrell, Megan            10 Wekiva               3:10.26    3:12.65        
                  42.60     1:27.97 (45.37)   2:32.02 (1:04.05)     3:12.65 (40.63)
 24 Spieckermann, Chelsea     10 Wekiva               3:11.46    3:15.96        
                  40.04     1:32.25 (52.21)     2:30.82 (58.57)     3:15.96 (45.14)
 -- Kesselring, Taylor        11 University           2:28.91         DQ        
 -- Carver, Lauren            SR Lake Brantley        2:50.00         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curby, Matthew            SR Hagerty              1:56.30    1:53.26 AA-C   
                  23.95       52.20 (28.25)     1:26.16 (33.96)     1:53.26 (27.10)
  2 Coombs, Jason             SO Hagerty              1:57.06    1:55.43        
                  25.14       56.71 (31.57)     1:29.33 (32.62)     1:55.43 (26.10)
  3 Curley, Harrison          SR Winter Park          2:01.30    1:58.66        
                  25.24       54.37 (29.13)     1:30.22 (35.85)     1:58.66 (28.44)
  4 Pretorius, Jeandre        JR Winter Park          2:00.69    2:01.98        
                  25.49       57.71 (32.22)     1:33.56 (35.85)     2:01.98 (28.42)
  5 Oathout, Joshua           JR Lake Brantley        2:02.75    2:03.48        
                  27.28       57.13 (29.85)     1:35.51 (38.38)     2:03.48 (27.97)
  6 Wesley, James             11 Seminole             2:04.30    2:06.50        
                  26.25       58.66 (32.41)     1:36.25 (37.59)     2:06.50 (30.25)
  7 D'Amore, John             JR Winter Springs       2:09.27    2:07.81        
                  28.62     1:02.21 (33.59)     1:38.62 (36.41)     2:07.81 (29.19)
  8 Rosignoli, Luca           11 Seminole             2:09.61    2:08.79        
                  28.04     1:02.32 (34.28)     1:38.45 (36.13)     2:08.79 (30.34)
B - Final
  9 Omer, Ahmed               12 Lake Mary            2:13.79    2:08.54        
                  27.31       59.83 (32.52)     1:37.72 (37.89)     2:08.54 (30.82)
 10 Harrington, Ross          SR Winter Springs       2:11.53    2:10.36        
                  27.75     1:01.84 (34.09)     1:40.02 (38.18)     2:10.36 (30.34)
 11 Hippler, Kent             JR Winter Park          2:12.86    2:14.09        
                  27.55     1:03.95 (36.40)     1:41.68 (37.73)     2:14.09 (32.41)
 12 Evans, Soren              09 Seminole             2:15.91    2:15.38        
                  29.14     1:02.76 (33.62)     1:44.59 (41.83)     2:15.38 (30.79)
 13 Nuszkowski, Ricardo       SO Hagerty              2:15.43    2:16.27        
                  29.30     1:04.43 (35.13)     1:46.21 (41.78)     2:16.27 (30.06)
 14 Chen, Alex                09 Seminole             2:16.40    2:17.04        
                  28.52     1:03.32 (34.80)     1:45.89 (42.57)     2:17.04 (31.15)
 15 Banks, Stephen            FR Winter Park          2:21.27    2:22.18        
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)     1:48.69 (45.79)     2:22.18 (33.49)
 16 Carrion, Andres           JR Hagerty              2:23.69    2:24.57        
                  29.82     1:07.16 (37.34)     1:52.18 (45.02)     2:24.57 (32.39)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curby, Matthew            SR Hagerty              1:52.99    1:56.30        
                  24.72       55.05 (30.33)     1:28.65 (33.60)     1:56.30 (27.65)
  2 Coombs, Jason             SO Hagerty              1:56.94    1:57.06        
                  24.86       56.51 (31.65)     1:29.29 (32.78)     1:57.06 (27.77)
  3 Pretorius, Jeandre        JR Winter Park          2:03.22    2:00.69        
                  25.47       55.72 (30.25)     1:32.04 (36.32)     2:00.69 (28.65)
  4 Curley, Harrison          SR Winter Park          2:01.34    2:01.30        
                  25.56       55.51 (29.95)     1:32.44 (36.93)     2:01.30 (28.86)
  5 Oathout, Joshua           JR Lake Brantley        2:01.45    2:02.75        
                  26.84       56.43 (29.59)     1:34.46 (38.03)     2:02.75 (28.29)
  6 Wesley, James             11 Seminole             2:07.49    2:04.30        
                  25.69       56.96 (31.27)     1:34.96 (38.00)     2:04.30 (29.34)
  7 D'Amore, John             JR Winter Springs       2:17.21    2:09.27        
                  28.50     1:02.12 (33.62)     1:39.48 (37.36)     2:09.27 (29.79)
  8 Rosignoli, Luca           11 Seminole             2:09.69    2:09.61        
                  28.00     1:02.36 (34.36)     1:38.67 (36.31)     2:09.61 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrington, Ross          SR Winter Springs       2:13.06    2:11.53        
                  27.93     1:02.59 (34.66)     1:41.11 (38.52)     2:11.53 (30.42)
 10 Hippler, Kent             JR Winter Park          2:18.24    2:12.86        
                  27.58     1:02.82 (35.24)     1:41.26 (38.44)     2:12.86 (31.60)
 11 Omer, Ahmed               12 Lake Mary            2:11.09    2:13.79        
                  27.93     1:01.66 (33.73)     1:41.16 (39.50)     2:13.79 (32.63)
 12 Nuszkowski, Ricardo       SO Hagerty              2:47.24    2:15.43        
                  30.03     1:04.65 (34.62)     1:44.84 (40.19)     2:15.43 (30.59)
 13 Evans, Soren              09 Seminole             2:17.66    2:15.91        
                  28.61     1:02.25 (33.64)     1:44.90 (42.65)     2:15.91 (31.01)
 14 Chen, Alex                09 Seminole             2:22.02    2:16.40        
                  27.92     1:03.11 (35.19)     1:44.31 (41.20)     2:16.40 (32.09)
 15 Banks, Stephen            FR Winter Park          2:24.19    2:21.27        
                  29.45     1:02.52 (33.07)     1:47.81 (45.29)     2:21.27 (33.46)
 16 Carrion, Andres           JR Hagerty              2:27.04    2:23.69        
                  29.16     1:06.58 (37.42)     1:51.48 (44.90)     2:23.69 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jarrell, Richard          11 University           2:25.96    2:23.85        
                  27.99     1:05.57 (37.58)     1:49.10 (43.53)     2:23.85 (34.75)
 18 Svetics, Christian        FR Oviedo               2:27.36    2:24.88        
                  31.87     1:08.16 (36.29)     1:52.84 (44.68)     2:24.88 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duff, Lawson              FR Lake Brantley        2:27.83    2:25.15        
                  31.72     1:08.98 (37.26)     1:52.23 (43.25)     2:25.15 (32.92)
 20 Goff, Derek               12 Ocoee                2:35.24    2:34.28        
                  29.41     1:09.70 (40.29)     1:56.85 (47.15)     2:34.28 (37.43)
 21 Worrell, Robert           12 Wekiva               2:32.30    2:35.41        
                  31.14     1:12.76 (41.62)     2:01.60 (48.84)     2:35.41 (33.81)
 22 Rabanal, Joshua           12 Wekiva               2:34.93    2:37.19        
                  30.32     1:13.23 (42.91)     1:58.91 (45.68)     2:37.19 (38.28)
 23 Campana, Gino             SR Lake Brantley        2:41.05    2:38.12        
                  31.24     1:12.17 (40.93)     2:02.90 (50.73)     2:38.12 (35.22)
 24 Bolen, Alex               FR Oviedo               2:42.43    2:40.00        
                  32.80     1:12.62 (39.82)     2:01.56 (48.94)     2:40.00 (38.44)
 25 Patel, Neel               SO Oviedo               2:49.48    2:44.39        
                  36.81     1:19.34 (42.53)     2:04.72 (45.38)     2:44.39 (39.67)
 26 Roy, Ethan                FR Winter Springs       2:44.91    2:45.38        
                  37.03     1:16.36 (39.33)     2:09.46 (53.10)     2:45.38 (35.92)
 27 DeJesus, Andrew           11 University           2:53.44    2:53.97        
                  37.20     1:22.76 (45.56)     2:15.68 (52.92)     2:53.97 (38.29)
 28 Barrett, Martin            9 Lake Mary            3:11.00    2:59.66        
                  37.15     1:25.07 (47.92)     2:15.75 (50.68)     2:59.66 (43.91)
 -- Gettel, Curtis            11 Wekiva               2:49.00         DQ        
 -- Mamary, Joseph            SO Lake Brantley        2:37.86         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Alex              12 Apopka               2:48.42         DQ        
 -- Pearson, Luke             JR Oviedo               2:45.70         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDonald, Rachel         12 Seminole               25.01      24.72        
  2 McLean, Shelby            SR Winter Park            24.60      24.74        
  3 Moran, Kayla              SO Lyman                  25.06      25.12        
  4 Sims, Olivia              JR Oviedo                 25.12      25.40        
  5 Vachon, Kara              09 Seminole               25.61      25.62        
  6 Sims, Leah                FR Oviedo                 25.60      26.01        
  7 Davis, Kendra             JR Lake Brantley          26.12      26.13        
  8 Creighton, Summer         SR Winter Park            25.99      26.44        
B - Final
  9 Kolarich, Laila           SO Winter Park            26.16      25.88        
 10 Soler, Chloe              FR Lake Brantley          26.77      25.96        
 11 Linton, Emily             FR Lyman                  26.44      26.04        
 11 Spangeberg, Gabrielle     FR Hagerty                26.32      26.04        
 13 Dietz, Jenna              JR Lyman                  26.18      26.24        
 14 Denslow, Samantha         JR Lyman                  26.33      26.29        
 15 Miner, Tara               10 Seminole               27.11      26.82        
 16 Mountcastle, Kelly        JR Winter Springs         26.40      27.62        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Shelby            SR Winter Park            25.25      24.60        
  2 MacDonald, Rachel         12 Seminole               25.45      25.01        
  3 Moran, Kayla              SO Lyman                  25.01      25.06        
  4 Sims, Olivia              JR Oviedo                 25.77      25.12        
  5 Sims, Leah                FR Oviedo                 26.12      25.60        
  6 Vachon, Kara              09 Seminole               26.10      25.61        
  7 Creighton, Summer         SR Winter Park            26.33      25.99        
  8 Davis, Kendra             JR Lake Brantley          26.05      26.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolarich, Laila           SO Winter Park            27.47      26.16        
 10 Dietz, Jenna              JR Lyman                  26.14      26.18        
 11 Spangeberg, Gabrielle     FR Hagerty                27.99      26.32        
 12 Denslow, Samantha         JR Lyman                  26.43      26.33        
 13 Mountcastle, Kelly        JR Winter Springs         26.80      26.40        
 14 Linton, Emily             FR Lyman                  26.15      26.44        
 15 Soler, Chloe              FR Lake Brantley          27.28      26.77        
 16 Miner, Tara               10 Seminole               27.93      27.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Droppers, Mara            SO Winter Park            26.97      27.29        
 18 Steindl, Zoe              10 Seminole               27.59      27.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elmi, Niyousha            JR Winter Springs         27.49      27.61        
 20 Fricke, Reagan            SO Winter Springs         29.84      27.76        
 21 Durski, Amanda            FR Hagerty                30.27      28.35        
 22 Arnham, Sarah             10 Wekiva                 28.24      28.55        
 23 Atkinson, Jenny           JR Oviedo                 27.46      28.65        
 24 Wise, Jennifer            JR Hagerty                32.71      29.12        
 25 Palsule, Namrata           9 Lake Mary              30.50      29.23        
 26 Barrero, Alejandra         9 Lake Mary              30.28      29.43        
 27 Baker, Rachel              9 Lake Mary              30.66      29.73        
 28 Moro, Paige               10 University             30.10      30.67        
 29 Hall, Ann                 JR Lake Brantley          30.89      31.20        
 30 Ickes, Lauren              9 Lake Howell            30.54      31.33        
 31 Southern, Kaitlyn         10 Apopka                 30.71      31.59        
 32 Fandino, Natalie          12 Apopka                 31.30      31.80        
 33 Gabel, Sydney             SR Hagerty                32.92      32.36        
 34 Woodward, Emily           10 Wekiva                 34.23      33.08        
 35 Thompson, Emily           SR Lake Brantley          34.00      33.35        
 36 Ramsey, Roslind           11 Ocoee                  33.40      33.40        
 37 Rabanal, Rachel           11 Wekiva                 33.75      33.70        
 38 Cummins, Marisa            9 Ocoee                  33.76      34.14        
 39 Bice, Danielle            10 University             35.30      34.85        
 40 Torres, Leilani            9 Ocoee                  42.41      37.15        
 41 Lozada, Lauren             9 University             35.40      37.57        
 42 Graham, Kristen           11 Ocoee                  36.82      38.36        
 43 Lozada, Selena             9 University             35.40      39.61        
 -- Skeels, Brittany          JR Oviedo                 26.60         NS        
 -- Merritt, Brittany         12 Wekiva                 31.27         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                21.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsford, Jacob          JR Winter Park            22.02      21.67        
  2 Ryerson, Mitch            SR Winter Springs         21.84      21.72        
  3 Persson, Torbjorn         SR Lyman                  22.20      22.08        
  4 Tasman, Ory               JR Winter Park            22.09      22.25        
  5 Gray, Stewart             12 Seminole               22.32      22.29        
  6 Warrington, Avery         JR Winter Park            22.53      22.34        
  7 Gatlin, Alex              JR Hagerty                23.08      23.28        
  8 Verney, Canan             SR Lyman                  23.15      23.46        
B - Final
  9 Cornish, Lucas            11 Seminole               23.24      23.16        
 10 Bolen, Andrew             SO Oviedo                 23.39      23.32        
 11 Thomas, Jeremy            11 Apopka                 23.86      23.67        
 12 Carver, Joshua            JR Lake Brantley          23.63      23.78        
 13 Moreau, Pedro             JR Winter Park            23.89      24.00        
 14 Daugherty, Derek          SO Hagerty                24.03      24.12        
 15 Gray, Jack                10 Seminole               24.12      24.26        
 16 Chen, Michael             JR Lake Brantley          23.97      24.32        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                21.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryerson, Mitch            SR Winter Springs         22.01      21.84        
  2 Kingsford, Jacob          JR Winter Park            22.04      22.02        
  3 Tasman, Ory               JR Winter Park            22.57      22.09        
  4 Persson, Torbjorn         SR Lyman                  21.92      22.20        
  5 Gray, Stewart             12 Seminole               22.87      22.32        
  6 Warrington, Avery         JR Winter Park            22.25      22.53        
  7 Gatlin, Alex              JR Hagerty                23.77      23.08        
  8 Verney, Canan             SR Lyman                  23.52      23.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornish, Lucas            11 Seminole               24.52      23.24        
 10 Bolen, Andrew             SO Oviedo                 24.16      23.39        
 11 Carver, Joshua            JR Lake Brantley          25.01      23.63        
 12 Thomas, Jeremy            11 Apopka                 24.75      23.86        
 13 Moreau, Pedro             JR Winter Park            23.93      23.89        
 14 Chen, Michael             JR Lake Brantley          24.06      23.97        
 15 Daugherty, Derek          SO Hagerty                24.49      24.03        
 16 Gray, Jack                10 Seminole               25.40      24.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arroyo, Joshua            JR Oviedo                 25.27      24.14        
 18 Bertot, Andrew             9 Lake Mary              25.31      24.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bourcier, Colton          11 Wekiva                 24.30      24.29        
 20 Morris, Luke              11 Seminole               25.71      24.64        
 21 Orbegoso, Luis            JR Lyman                  25.62      24.73        
 22 Oakes, Ben                11 Lake Howell            26.05      24.87        
 23 Fan, Jamie                12 Ocoee                  25.01      24.92        
 24 Leslie, Gunner            10 Wekiva                 25.69      25.10        
 25 Tomberlin, Michael        SO Hagerty                26.19      25.25        
 26 Mittan, Austin            JR Oviedo                 25.01      25.37        
 27 Mc Keen, Michael          JR Lyman                  26.31      25.44        
 28 Olinger, Sean             10 Lake Mary              26.98      25.45        
 29 Gilbert, Joey             JR Hagerty                25.48      25.54        
 30 Grey, Justin              JR Oviedo                 25.72      25.63        
 31 Woolson, Ken              10 Lake Howell            28.28      26.70        
 32 Kwa, Michael              11 Lake Mary              28.02      26.79        
 33 Torres, Hakar             10 Lake Howell            27.49      26.83        
 34 Negron, Tirso             JR Lake Brantley          27.37      27.05        
 35 Spurling, Benjamin        12 Wekiva                 26.60      27.20        
 36 Santo, Connor             12 Ocoee                  26.96      27.32        
 37 Tum Suden, Chris          12 Ocoee                  27.82      27.90        
 38 Caraballo, Edwin           9 Wekiva                 28.20      29.73        
 39 Toy, Mark                 10 Lake Howell            34.23      32.05        
 40 Harrod, Thomas             9 University             37.23      32.29        
 -- Cook, Joel                SR Lake Brantley          25.00         DQ        
 -- Tharpe, Alexander          9 University             36.23         NS        
 -- Sfassie, Eli              10 University             26.12         NS        
 -- Scatliffe, Kaleem         11 Ocoee                  31.35         NS        
 -- Glinski, David            10 Lake Mary              31.78         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Shannon           JR Winter Springs            NT     472.30        
  2 Riley, Alexis             10 Lake Howell               NT     425.00        
  3 Krulick, Zoey             SR Winter Park           261.80     409.80        
  4 Eubanks, Bethany          JR Winter Park           217.40     310.10        
  5 Scheiber, Jessica         SO Lake Brantley         160.73     299.50        
  6 Dymond, Cori                 Winter Park           224.90     284.80        
  7 Johnson, Forest           SO Lake Brantley         240.70     278.35        
 -- Chapman, Cassidy          09 Seminole              125.60         NS        
 -- Behel, Laura              SO Winter Park               NT         NS        
 -- Jolicoeur, Justine        09 Seminole              156.35         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Folkes, Gordon            JR Winter Park           262.45     347.05        
  2 Hoats, Ben                   Winter Park           236.75     318.00        
  3 Keller, Richard           12 Seminole              151.20     283.25        
  4 Nelson Kline, Austin      12 Wekiva                    NT     279.15        
  5 Bornstein, Trevor         11 Seminole              140.55     271.45        
  6 Thomas, Taylor            12 Seminole              156.00     262.95        
  7 Leslie, Gunner            10 Wekiva                    NT     245.55        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pope, Michelle            JR Lake Brantley          58.38      58.01        
                  26.91       58.01 (31.10)                                        
  2 Moran, Kayla              SO Lyman                1:00.23      58.73        
                  27.30       58.73 (31.43)                                        
  3 McLean, Shelby            SR Winter Park          1:01.22    1:00.35        
                  27.69     1:00.35 (32.66)                                        
  4 Soler, Chloe              FR Lake Brantley        1:02.22    1:01.32        
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)                                        
  5 Conner, Samantha           9 Lake Mary            1:02.25    1:01.60        
                  28.88     1:01.60 (32.72)                                        
  6 Eastman, Brittany          9 Apopka               1:02.43    1:02.48        
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)                                        
  7 Gilbert, Madison          FR Hagerty              1:03.14    1:03.61        
                  29.61     1:03.61 (34.00)                                        
  8 Bruck, Marina             FR Winter Park          1:03.84    1:05.45        
                  30.60     1:05.45 (34.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kolarich, Laila           SO Winter Park          1:04.42    1:04.39        
                  30.11     1:04.39 (34.28)                                        
 10 Birle, Elizabeth          SO Winter Springs       1:04.23    1:04.65        
                  30.25     1:04.65 (34.40)                                        
 11 Lacroix, Brittany         FR Lake Brantley        1:04.99    1:05.22        
                  30.48     1:05.22 (34.74)                                        
 12 Deese, Kelsey             SR Winter Springs       1:05.59    1:06.09        
                  31.58     1:06.09 (34.51)                                        
 13 Shilke, Sam               FR Oviedo               1:07.07    1:06.49        
                  31.35     1:06.49 (35.14)                                        
 14 Nuszkowski, Stephanie     SO Hagerty              1:06.27    1:07.70        
                  31.89     1:07.70 (35.81)                                        
 15 Coogan, Ariel                Oviedo               1:10.20    1:10.59        
                  32.30     1:10.59 (38.29)                                        
 16 Pereira, Jessica          11 Seminole             1:10.35    1:10.91        
                  31.75     1:10.91 (39.16)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Michelle            JR Lake Brantley          58.00      58.38        
                  27.22       58.38 (31.16)                                        
  2 Moran, Kayla              SO Lyman                  58.06    1:00.23        
                  28.12     1:00.23 (32.11)                                        
  3 McLean, Shelby            SR Winter Park          1:00.74    1:01.22        
                  27.77     1:01.22 (33.45)                                        
  4 Soler, Chloe              FR Lake Brantley        1:03.91    1:02.22        
                  29.30     1:02.22 (32.92)                                        
  5 Conner, Samantha           9 Lake Mary            1:05.16    1:02.25        
                  29.49     1:02.25 (32.76)                                        
  6 Eastman, Brittany          9 Apopka               1:03.00    1:02.43        
                  29.18     1:02.43 (33.25)                                        
  7 Gilbert, Madison          FR Hagerty              1:05.87    1:03.14        
                  29.81     1:03.14 (33.33)                                        
  8 Bruck, Marina             FR Winter Park          1:05.15    1:03.84        
                  29.47     1:03.84 (34.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Birle, Elizabeth          SO Winter Springs       1:05.59    1:04.23        
                  29.59     1:04.23 (34.64)                                        
 10 Kolarich, Laila           SO Winter Park          1:07.15    1:04.42        
                  28.75     1:04.42 (35.67)                                        
 11 Lacroix, Brittany         FR Lake Brantley        1:05.09    1:04.99        
                  30.78     1:04.99 (34.21)                                        
 12 Deese, Kelsey             SR Winter Springs       1:08.54    1:05.59        
                  30.53     1:05.59 (35.06)                                        
 13 Nuszkowski, Stephanie     SO Hagerty              1:08.51    1:06.27        
                  31.28     1:06.27 (34.99)                                        
 14 Shilke, Sam               FR Oviedo               1:07.24    1:07.07        
                  31.32     1:07.07 (35.75)                                        
 15 Coogan, Ariel                Oviedo               1:10.90    1:10.20        
                  32.72     1:10.20 (37.48)                                        
 16 Pereira, Jessica          11 Seminole             1:09.91    1:10.35        
                  32.45     1:10.35 (37.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruud, Louis               FR Oviedo               1:09.69    1:10.92        
                  32.89     1:10.92 (38.03)                                        
 18 Kesselring, Taylor        11 University           1:06.91    1:11.20        
                  32.38     1:11.20 (38.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sheridan, Caitlin         SO Lake Brantley        1:11.18    1:11.56        
                  32.34     1:11.56 (39.22)                                        
 20 Nave, Kylie               12 Seminole             1:16.11    1:13.75        
                  33.83     1:13.75 (39.92)                                        
 21 Champlin, Candice         10 Seminole             1:16.89    1:13.96        
                  33.55     1:13.96 (40.41)                                        
 22 Werk, Rachel              11 Lake Mary            1:16.77    1:14.51        
                  34.18     1:14.51 (40.33)                                        
 23 Palsule, Namrata           9 Lake Mary            1:18.26    1:14.90        
                  34.06     1:14.90 (40.84)                                        
 24 Steel, Madeline           FR Winter Park          1:16.01    1:15.28        
                  33.08     1:15.28 (42.20)                                        
 25 Atkinson, Jenny           JR Oviedo               1:11.45    1:15.41        
                  11.65   1:15.41 (1:03.76)                                        
 26 Monahan, Kelly            FR Winter Springs       1:19.16    1:16.02        
                  35.26     1:16.02 (40.76)                                        
 27 Lafond, Rachel            11 Apopka               1:23.43    1:25.10        
                  39.19     1:25.10 (45.91)                                        
 28 Burditt, Megan            11 Wekiva               1:26.20    1:25.32        
                  39.30     1:25.32 (46.02)                                        
 29 Wilson, Kaye              11 Apopka               1:30.56    1:32.55        
                  42.32     1:32.55 (50.23)                                        
 30 Spieckermann, Chelsea     10 Wekiva               1:32.22    1:38.97        
                  41.53     1:38.97 (57.44)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goddin, Scott             10 Seminole               54.18      52.56        
                  24.51       52.56 (28.05)                                        
  2 Pretorius, Jeandre        JR Winter Park            53.28      52.96        
                  25.06       52.96 (27.90)                                        
  3 Hensley, Cole             SO Oviedo                 53.83      53.85        
                  25.52       53.85 (28.33)                                        
  4 Kingsford, Jacob          JR Winter Park            54.35      54.09        
                  24.83       54.09 (29.26)                                        
  5 Wesley, James             11 Seminole               54.38      56.37        
                  26.13       56.37 (30.24)                                        
  6 Demarco, David            11 Apopka                 57.28      58.14        
                  26.88       58.14 (31.26)                                        
  7 Corbin, Cooper            SO Winter Park            57.96      59.41        
                  27.55       59.41 (31.86)                                        
 -- Persson, Torbjorn         SR Lyman                  53.99         DQ        
B - Final
  9 McDonald, Andrew          10 University             59.55      58.68        
                  26.63       58.68 (32.05)                                        
 10 Schroeder, Austin         SO Hagerty                59.75      59.42        
                  27.32       59.42 (32.10)                                        
 11 Nave, Ricky               10 Seminole             1:00.83    1:00.76        
                  28.42     1:00.76 (32.34)                                        
 12 Evans, Soren              09 Seminole               59.76    1:00.93        
                  28.59     1:00.93 (32.34)                                        
 13 Pugnet, Alex              JR Hagerty              1:01.10    1:02.21        
                  27.66     1:02.21 (34.55)                                        
 14 Palenzuela, Carlos        SR Lake Brantley        1:02.24    1:02.44        
                  28.58     1:02.44 (33.86)                                        
 15 Carrion, Andres           JR Hagerty              1:03.84    1:03.92        
                  29.34     1:03.92 (34.58)                                        
 16 Wood, Matthew             12 Apopka               1:06.32    1:04.15        
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pretorius, Jeandre        JR Winter Park            53.16      53.28        
                  24.49       53.28 (28.79)                                        
  2 Hensley, Cole             SO Oviedo                 54.06      53.83        
                  25.05       53.83 (28.78)                                        
  3 Persson, Torbjorn         SR Lyman                  52.67      53.99        
                  24.91       53.99 (29.08)                                        
  4 Goddin, Scott             10 Seminole               53.29      54.18        
                  25.35       54.18 (28.83)                                        
  5 Kingsford, Jacob          JR Winter Park            53.73      54.35        
                  24.63       54.35 (29.72)                                        
  6 Wesley, James             11 Seminole               56.30      54.38        
                  25.56       54.38 (28.82)                                        
  7 Demarco, David            11 Apopka                 57.67      57.28        
                  26.49       57.28 (30.79)                                        
  8 Corbin, Cooper            SO Winter Park            58.87      57.96        
                  26.88       57.96 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Andrew          10 University             58.81      59.55        
                  27.12       59.55 (32.43)                                        
 10 Schroeder, Austin         SO Hagerty              1:02.25      59.75        
                  27.03       59.75 (32.72)                                        
 11 Evans, Soren              09 Seminole             1:02.72      59.76        
                  27.82       59.76 (31.94)                                        
 12 Nave, Ricky               10 Seminole             1:03.58    1:00.83        
                  28.49     1:00.83 (32.34)                                        
 13 Pugnet, Alex              JR Hagerty              1:00.83    1:01.10        
                  26.75     1:01.10 (34.35)                                        
 14 Palenzuela, Carlos        SR Lake Brantley        1:03.31    1:02.24        
                  28.99     1:02.24 (33.25)                                        
 15 Carrion, Andres           JR Hagerty              1:13.10    1:03.84        
                  30.56     1:03.84 (33.28)                                        
 16 Wood, Matthew             12 Apopka               1:06.15    1:06.32        
                  30.00     1:06.32 (36.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corp, Kevin               11 Lake Mary            1:09.80    1:06.76        
                  30.32     1:06.76 (36.44)                                        
 18 Goff, Derek               12 Ocoee                1:03.48    1:07.02        
                  30.29     1:07.02 (36.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duarte, Andres             9 Lake Mary            1:07.88    1:07.17        
                  31.36     1:07.17 (35.81)                                        
 20 Vailale, Arthur           SO Lake Brantley        1:09.58    1:07.26        
                  30.41     1:07.26 (36.85)                                        
 21 Han, Brandon              SR Lake Brantley        1:08.74    1:07.81        
                  30.33     1:07.81 (37.48)                                        
 22 Stark, Michael            11 Ocoee                1:10.28    1:09.14        
                  30.68     1:09.14 (38.46)                                        
 23 Worrell, Robert           12 Wekiva               1:05.00    1:09.66        
                  31.91     1:09.66 (37.75)                                        
 24 Campana, Gino             SR Lake Brantley        1:09.59    1:09.96        
                  31.55     1:09.96 (38.41)                                        
 25 Halikman, Mayor           SR Lyman                1:08.67    1:10.91        
                  30.03     1:10.91 (40.88)                                        
 26 Mieras, Justin            12 Ocoee                1:15.97    1:13.00        
                  32.71     1:13.00 (40.29)                                        
 27 Christianson, Garret      JR Oviedo               1:21.49    1:15.19        
                  33.79     1:15.19 (41.40)                                        
 28 Bolen, Alex               FR Oviedo               1:17.00    1:15.30        
                  34.78     1:15.30 (40.52)                                        
 29 Young, Michael             9 Lake Mary            1:30.00    1:17.46        
                  35.27     1:17.46 (42.19)                                        
 30 Kuk, Timothy               9 Lake Mary            1:32.00    1:19.85        
                  36.62     1:19.85 (43.23)                                        
 31 DeJesus, Andrew           11 University           1:24.12    1:21.85        
                  37.35     1:21.85 (44.50)                                        
 -- Kolarich, Andrew          SR Winter Park            59.39         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDonald, Rachel         12 Seminole               53.67      53.49        
                  25.55       53.49 (27.94)                                        
  2 Savino, Andrea            SR Winter Springs         55.93      55.99        
                  26.91       55.99 (29.08)                                        
  3 Vachon, Kara              09 Seminole               56.29      56.52        
                  26.91       56.52 (29.61)                                        
  4 Sims, Olivia              JR Oviedo                 55.49      56.68        
                  26.83       56.68 (29.85)                                        
  5 Dietz, Jenna              JR Lyman                  56.82      56.83        
                  26.80       56.83 (30.03)                                        
  6 Sims, Leah                FR Oviedo                 56.40      57.55        
                  28.01       57.55 (29.54)                                        
  7 Davis, Kendra             JR Lake Brantley          57.79      58.03        
                  27.60       58.03 (30.43)                                        
  8 Creighton, Summer         SR Winter Park            57.59      58.21        
                  27.84       58.21 (30.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Santos, Brittany          12 Seminole               58.01      58.08        
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)                                        
 10 Linton, Emily             FR Lyman                  58.52      59.39        
                  27.78       59.39 (31.61)                                        
 11 Shapiro, Molly            SR Winter Park            59.64      59.49        
                  28.36       59.49 (31.13)                                        
 12 Denslow, Samantha         JR Lyman                  59.11      59.55        
                  28.35       59.55 (31.20)                                        
 13 Mountcastle, Kelly        JR Winter Springs         58.53      59.62        
                  28.05       59.62 (31.57)                                        
 14 Davis, Jennifer           SR Lyman                1:00.20      59.83        
                  28.91       59.83 (30.92)                                        
 15 Droppers, Mara            SO Winter Park          1:00.82    1:00.61        
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)                                        
 16 Elmi, Niyousha            JR Winter Springs       1:01.57    1:01.61        
                  28.93     1:01.61 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacDonald, Rachel         12 Seminole               54.97      53.67        
                  25.58       53.67 (28.09)                                        
  2 Sims, Olivia              JR Oviedo                 55.58      55.49        
                  26.30       55.49 (29.19)                                        
  3 Savino, Andrea            SR Winter Springs         57.10      55.93        
                  27.07       55.93 (28.86)                                        
  4 Vachon, Kara              09 Seminole               57.95      56.29        
                  26.77       56.29 (29.52)                                        
  5 Sims, Leah                FR Oviedo                 56.81      56.40        
                  27.03       56.40 (29.37)                                        
  6 Dietz, Jenna              JR Lyman                  56.59      56.82        
                  26.87       56.82 (29.95)                                        
  7 Creighton, Summer         SR Winter Park            59.48      57.59        
                  27.32       57.59 (30.27)                                        
  8 Davis, Kendra             JR Lake Brantley          58.20      57.79        
                  27.64       57.79 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santos, Brittany          12 Seminole               56.43      58.01        
                  27.53       58.01 (30.48)                                        
 10 Linton, Emily             FR Lyman                  58.98      58.52        
                  27.11       58.52 (31.41)                                        
 11 Mountcastle, Kelly        JR Winter Springs         59.55      58.53        
                  27.29       58.53 (31.24)                                        
 12 Denslow, Samantha         JR Lyman                  58.22      59.11        
                  27.87       59.11 (31.24)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Molly            SR Winter Park          1:00.55      59.64        
                  28.03       59.64 (31.61)                                        
 14 Davis, Jennifer           SR Lyman                1:00.56    1:00.20        
                  28.46     1:00.20 (31.74)                                        
 15 Droppers, Mara            SO Winter Park          1:00.11    1:00.82        
                  28.73     1:00.82 (32.09)                                        
 16 Elmi, Niyousha            JR Winter Springs       1:02.34    1:01.57        
                  29.01     1:01.57 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steindl, Zoe              10 Seminole             1:02.40    1:01.60        
                  29.11     1:01.60 (32.49)                                        
 18 Vasilenko, Ekaterina      FR Lake Brantley        1:06.96    1:01.72        
                  30.09     1:01.72 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott, Emilee              9 Lake Howell          1:02.56    1:02.43        
                  30.58     1:02.43 (31.85)                                        
 20 Dukes, Ariel              SR Winter Park          1:01.55    1:02.48        
                  28.92     1:02.48 (33.56)                                        
 21 Salazar, Ana              10 Lake Howell          1:03.03    1:02.57        
                  29.55     1:02.57 (33.02)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Alessandra        9 Lake Mary            1:03.48    1:02.64        
                  29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)                                        
 23 Thomas, Karen             SO Oviedo               1:02.60    1:04.98        
                  30.75     1:04.98 (34.23)                                        
 24 Khoury, Weesam            SO Winter Springs       1:04.96    1:05.51        
                  30.58     1:05.51 (34.93)                                        
 25 Theinert, Heather         10 Lake Mary            1:08.06    1:06.17        
                  31.08     1:06.17 (35.09)                                        
 26 McMullan, Catlin          SO Hagerty              1:06.50    1:06.60        
                  31.11     1:06.60 (35.49)                                        
 27 Stevenson, Jana           FR Oviedo               1:10.83    1:06.97        
                  32.45     1:06.97 (34.52)                                        
 28 Baker, Rachel              9 Lake Mary            1:10.50    1:07.86        
                  31.62     1:07.86 (36.24)                                        
 29 Burditt, Megan            11 Wekiva               1:13.30    1:09.72        
                  33.81     1:09.72 (35.91)                                        
 30 Fandino, Natalie          12 Apopka               1:11.53    1:10.39        
                  33.71     1:10.39 (36.68)                                        
 31 Ickes, Lauren              9 Lake Howell          1:11.05    1:10.45        
                  33.76     1:10.45 (36.69)                                        
 32 Gettel, Emily             10 Wekiva               1:14.87    1:10.73        
                  32.81     1:10.73 (37.92)                                        
 33 Rivera, Jasmine           11 University           1:12.20    1:10.81        
                  34.21     1:10.81 (36.60)                                        
 34 Hall, Ann                 JR Lake Brantley        1:13.14    1:11.76        
                  33.06     1:11.76 (38.70)                                        
 35 Mantuano, Kallalisa       10 University           1:14.38    1:11.99        
                  33.47     1:11.99 (38.52)                                        
 36 Perez, Gabriella          11 Apopka               1:15.43    1:12.49        
                  34.29     1:12.49 (38.20)                                        
 37 Gabel, Claudia            FR Hagerty              1:14.73    1:12.72        
                  34.28     1:12.72 (38.44)                                        
 38 Green, Ashley             12 Ocoee                1:13.81    1:14.85        
                  35.76     1:14.85 (39.09)                                        
 39 Aragon, Isabel            FR Lake Brantley        1:17.21    1:17.80        
                  35.14     1:17.80 (42.66)                                        
 40 Werk, Sophie               9 Lake Mary            1:16.25    1:18.10        
                  36.31     1:18.10 (41.79)                                        
 41 Flashman, Christina       11 University           1:16.12    1:18.94        
                  37.52     1:18.94 (41.42)                                        
 42 Arbuckle, Kaitlyn         11 Ocoee                1:14.93    1:21.15        
                  38.18     1:21.15 (42.97)                                        
 43 Shimp, Shelby              9 University           1:17.20    1:32.72        
                  43.22     1:32.72 (49.50)                                        
 -- Nunez, Abby               10 Ocoee                1:25.31         NS        
 -- Hill, Meagan              11 Ocoee                1:16.12         NS        
 -- Merritt, Brittany         12 Wekiva               1:12.13         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Warrington, Avery         JR Winter Park            48.60      48.36        
                  23.78       48.36 (24.58)                                        
  2 Edgar, Zack               SR Hagerty                48.75      48.42        
                  23.13       48.42 (25.29)                                        
  3 Bouchard, Braden          12 Apopka                 48.60      48.85        
                  23.10       48.85 (25.75)                                        
  4 Ryerson, Mitch            SR Winter Springs         49.44      49.18        
                  23.24       49.18 (25.94)                                        
  5 Tasman, Ory               JR Winter Park            48.85      49.49        
                  23.56       49.49 (25.93)                                        
  6 Gray, Stewart             12 Seminole               50.24      50.16        
                  24.18       50.16 (25.98)                                        
  7 Kopack, Erik              JR Lake Brantley          50.81      50.59        
                  24.14       50.59 (26.45)                                        
  8 Omer, Ahmed               12 Lake Mary              51.43      51.46        
                  24.40       51.46 (27.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bender, Matt              10 Seminole               52.58      52.39        
                  24.82       52.39 (27.57)                                        
 10 Bolen, Andrew             SO Oviedo                 52.78      52.58        
                  25.90       52.58 (26.68)                                        
 11 Cronin, Alec              11 Seminole               52.21      52.60        
                  25.03       52.60 (27.57)                                        
 12 Verney, Canan             SR Lyman                  52.42      53.19        
                  24.96       53.19 (28.23)                                        
 13 Ankerholz, Matthew        10 Seminole               52.02      53.53        
                  25.53       53.53 (28.00)                                        
 14 Bertot, Andrew             9 Lake Mary              53.61      53.55        
                  25.54       53.55 (28.01)                                        
 15 Moreau, Pedro             JR Winter Park            53.46      54.35        
                  25.57       54.35 (28.78)                                        
 16 Arroyo, Joshua            JR Oviedo                 53.87      54.44        
                  25.33       54.44 (29.11)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouchard, Braden          12 Apopka                 48.10      48.60        
                  23.08       48.60 (25.52)                                        
  1 Warrington, Avery         JR Winter Park            48.63      48.60        
                  24.31       48.60 (24.29)                                        
  3 Edgar, Zack               SR Hagerty                50.86      48.75        
                  23.29       48.75 (25.46)                                        
  4 Tasman, Ory               JR Winter Park            50.55      48.85        
                  23.35       48.85 (25.50)                                        
  5 Ryerson, Mitch            SR Winter Springs         49.10      49.44        
                  23.41       49.44 (26.03)                                        
  6 Gray, Stewart             12 Seminole               52.60      50.24        
                  23.92       50.24 (26.32)                                        
  7 Kopack, Erik              JR Lake Brantley          51.90      50.81        
                  24.37       50.81 (26.44)                                        
  8 Omer, Ahmed               12 Lake Mary              52.29      51.43        
                  24.02       51.43 (27.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ankerholz, Matthew        10 Seminole               54.76      52.02        
                  24.96       52.02 (27.06)                                        
 10 Cronin, Alec              11 Seminole               53.61      52.21        
                  24.62       52.21 (27.59)                                        
 11 Verney, Canan             SR Lyman                  52.63      52.42        
                  24.72       52.42 (27.70)                                        
 12 Bender, Matt              10 Seminole               55.15      52.58        
                  24.92       52.58 (27.66)                                        
 13 Bolen, Andrew             SO Oviedo                 53.88      52.78        
                  25.19       52.78 (27.59)                                        
 14 Moreau, Pedro             JR Winter Park            53.43      53.46        
                  25.22       53.46 (28.24)                                        
 15 Bertot, Andrew             9 Lake Mary              56.94      53.61        
                  25.79       53.61 (27.82)                                        
 16 Arroyo, Joshua            JR Oviedo                 56.47      53.87        
                  25.35       53.87 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gatlin, Alex              JR Hagerty                54.36      54.16        
                  25.27       54.16 (28.89)                                        
 18 Shyrock, Jacob            SO Lyman                  55.78      55.45        
                  26.11       55.45 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daugherty, Derek          SO Hagerty                56.27      55.90        
                  25.88       55.90 (30.02)                                        
 20 Chen, Michael             JR Lake Brantley          56.77      56.12        
                  25.74       56.12 (30.38)                                        
 21 Martinez, Adam            11 Lake Mary              59.75      56.51        
                  26.74       56.51 (29.77)                                        
 22 Cook, Joel                SR Lake Brantley          58.33      56.62        
                  26.29       56.62 (30.33)                                        
 23 Olinger, Sean             10 Lake Mary            1:00.33      56.92        
                  27.25       56.92 (29.67)                                        
 24 Halsey, Wayne             12 Wekiva               1:01.00      57.73        
                  26.59       57.73 (31.14)                                        
 25 Oakes, Ben                11 Lake Howell            59.86      57.76        
                  27.19       57.76 (30.57)                                        
 26 Fan, Jamie                12 Ocoee                  58.88      58.71        
                  27.87       58.71 (30.84)                                        
 27 Woolson, Ken              10 Lake Howell            59.69      58.73        
                  27.49       58.73 (31.24)                                        
 28 Grey, Justin              JR Oviedo                 59.08      59.25        
                  27.12       59.25 (32.13)                                        
 29 Orbegoso, Diego           FR Lyman                1:02.01      59.93        
                  28.21       59.93 (31.72)                                        
 30 Madison, Phillip          FR Winter Park            58.14    1:00.02        
                  28.02     1:00.02 (32.00)                                        
 31 Perry, Colin              JR Oviedo               1:01.48    1:00.03        
                  28.43     1:00.03 (31.60)                                        
 32 Tomberlin, Michael        SO Hagerty                57.96    1:00.34        
                  27.56     1:00.34 (32.78)                                        
 33 Nelson Kline, Austin      12 Wekiva               1:00.84    1:00.83        
                  27.97     1:00.83 (32.86)                                        
 34 Torres, Hakar             10 Lake Howell          1:03.59    1:00.91        
                  29.15     1:00.91 (31.76)                                        
 35 Marlow, Patrick           10 Lake Howell          1:07.49    1:01.45        
                  28.62     1:01.45 (32.83)                                        
 36 Clark, Caleb              11 Ocoee                1:03.46    1:01.94        
 37 Negron, Tirso             JR Lake Brantley        1:04.88    1:02.39        
                  28.68     1:02.39 (33.71)                                        
 38 Spurling, Benjamin        12 Wekiva               1:02.33    1:04.47        
                  29.63     1:04.47 (34.84)                                        
 39 Mathews, Stephen          12 Ocoee                1:05.03    1:05.22        
                  31.48     1:05.22 (33.74)                                        
 40 Gettel, Curtis            11 Wekiva               1:05.00    1:05.53        
                  30.45     1:05.53 (35.08)                                        
 41 Nussbaum, Taylor          10 University           1:07.12    1:06.47        
                  32.92     1:06.47 (33.55)                                        
 42 Rosado, Ezra               9 University           1:05.50    1:07.29        
                  32.75     1:07.29 (34.54)                                        
 43 Harrod, Thomas             9 University           1:25.43    1:18.62        
                  36.96     1:18.62 (41.66)                                        
 -- Murtazin, Azad            SO Lyman                1:03.96         NS        
 -- Westcott, Joe             10 Ocoee                1:14.20         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Lake Brantley        5:08.86    5:00.38        
                  28.01       57.95 (29.94)     1:28.44 (30.49)     1:59.03 (30.59)
        2:29.78 (30.75)     3:00.54 (30.76)     3:30.72 (30.18)     4:01.10 (30.38)
        4:31.22 (30.12)     5:00.38 (29.16)                                        
  2 Nuszkowski, Danielle      SO Hagerty              5:09.03    5:00.58        
                  27.75       57.96 (30.21)     1:28.39 (30.43)     1:59.10 (30.71)
        2:29.87 (30.77)     3:00.63 (30.76)     3:31.08 (30.45)     4:01.59 (30.51)
        4:31.89 (30.30)     5:00.58 (28.69)                                        
  3 Armistead, Chandler       SR Lake Brantley        5:24.12    5:23.30        
                  28.53       59.88 (31.35)     1:32.27 (32.39)     2:05.08 (32.81)
        2:38.36 (33.28)     3:11.55 (33.19)     3:44.82 (33.27)     4:18.21 (33.39)
        4:51.13 (32.92)     5:23.30 (32.17)                                        
  4 Kuvan, Sophia             FR Winter Park          5:30.75    5:25.73        
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)     1:37.15 (33.60)     2:10.59 (33.44)
        2:43.18 (32.59)     3:16.19 (33.01)     3:48.99 (32.80)     4:21.13 (32.14)
        4:52.95 (31.82)     5:25.73 (32.78)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Shannon          FR Oviedo               5:32.65    5:30.25        
                  29.04     1:02.27 (33.23)     1:35.86 (33.59)     2:09.64 (33.78)
        2:43.69 (34.05)     3:17.21 (33.52)     3:51.18 (33.97)     4:24.96 (33.78)
        4:58.08 (33.12)     5:30.25 (32.17)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Alexis         FR Hagerty              5:28.87    5:30.59        
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:36.68 (33.77)     2:10.52 (33.84)
        2:44.46 (33.94)     3:18.26 (33.80)     3:52.25 (33.99)     4:25.73 (33.48)
        4:58.57 (32.84)     5:30.59 (32.02)                                        
  7 Patterson, Rachael        FR Oviedo               5:28.83    5:36.03        
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:37.33 (34.48)     2:11.32 (33.99)
        2:45.74 (34.42)     3:19.95 (34.21)     3:54.50 (34.55)     4:28.92 (34.42)
        5:03.46 (34.54)     5:36.03 (32.57)                                        
  8 McGee, Shantel            11 Seminole             5:38.72    5:42.26        
                  30.08     1:03.48 (33.40)     1:37.59 (34.11)     2:12.45 (34.86)
        2:47.40 (34.95)     3:22.39 (34.99)     3:57.47 (35.08)     4:32.82 (35.35)
        5:08.23 (35.41)     5:42.26 (34.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lowe, Emily               FR Winter Park          5:41.43    5:41.87        
                  30.29     1:04.28 (33.99)     1:40.05 (35.77)     2:15.02 (34.97)
        2:49.95 (34.93)     3:25.11 (35.16)     4:00.23 (35.12)     4:35.44 (35.21)
        5:10.71 (35.27)     5:41.87 (31.16)                                        
 10 Noonan, Dani              FR Lake Brantley        5:41.59    5:42.02        
                  29.82     1:02.79 (32.97)     1:37.13 (34.34)     2:11.86 (34.73)
        2:46.65 (34.79)     3:21.59 (34.94)     3:56.69 (35.10)     4:32.28 (35.59)
        5:08.32 (36.04)     5:42.02 (33.70)                                        
 11 Parker, Morgan            SR Lake Brantley        5:42.10    5:47.32        
                  31.43     1:05.62 (34.19)     1:40.40 (34.78)     2:15.44 (35.04)
        2:50.23 (34.79)     3:25.61 (35.38)     4:01.15 (35.54)     4:36.75 (35.60)
        5:12.47 (35.72)     5:47.32 (34.85)                                        
 12 Halperin, Alexis          FR Lyman                6:04.80    5:54.69        
                  31.27     1:05.66 (34.39)     1:41.34 (35.68)     2:17.29 (35.95)
        2:53.33 (36.04)     3:30.28 (36.95)     4:06.81 (36.53)     4:43.99 (37.18)
        5:20.19 (36.20)     5:54.69 (34.50)                                        
 13 Ackerson, Kirbie          09 Seminole             6:03.54    6:00.10        
                  31.30     1:05.85 (34.55)     1:41.87 (36.02)     2:18.68 (36.81)
        2:55.65 (36.97)     3:33.13 (37.48)     4:10.94 (37.81)     4:47.98 (37.04)
        5:24.83 (36.85)     6:00.10 (35.27)                                        
 14 Cronen, Hannah            FR Oviedo               6:02.72    6:01.81        
                  32.47     1:08.47 (36.00)     1:44.97 (36.50)     2:21.95 (36.98)
        2:59.25 (37.30)     3:37.06 (37.81)     4:14.38 (37.32)     4:51.74 (37.36)
        5:27.75 (36.01)     6:01.81 (34.06)                                        
 15 Lindsey, Allison          FR Winter Park          6:01.43    6:05.55        
                  31.08     1:07.30 (36.22)     1:43.62 (36.32)     2:20.34 (36.72)
        2:57.41 (37.07)     3:35.16 (37.75)     4:13.09 (37.93)     4:51.65 (38.56)
        5:30.06 (38.41)     6:05.55 (35.49)                                        
 16 Shanahan, Morgan           9 Lake Mary            6:03.12    6:07.17        
                  31.99     1:07.26 (35.27)     1:43.23 (35.97)     2:19.77 (36.54)
        2:56.74 (36.97)     3:34.61 (37.87)     4:12.92 (38.31)     4:51.80 (38.88)
        5:30.26 (38.46)     6:07.17 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Lake Brantley        5:00.89    5:08.86        
                  27.94       58.44 (30.50)     1:29.45 (31.01)     2:00.54 (31.09)
        2:32.40 (31.86)     3:04.18 (31.78)     3:35.34 (31.16)     4:06.93 (31.59)
        4:38.42 (31.49)     5:08.86 (30.44)                                        
  2 Nuszkowski, Danielle      SO Hagerty              5:05.72    5:09.03        
                  28.17       59.13 (30.96)     1:30.48 (31.35)     2:01.63 (31.15)
        2:32.71 (31.08)     3:03.94 (31.23)     3:35.50 (31.56)     4:06.74 (31.24)
        4:37.86 (31.12)     5:09.03 (31.17)                                        
  3 Armistead, Chandler       SR Lake Brantley        5:28.07    5:24.12        
                  28.77       59.80 (31.03)     1:31.99 (32.19)     2:05.25 (33.26)
        2:38.61 (33.36)     3:11.64 (33.03)     3:45.09 (33.45)     4:18.15 (33.06)
        4:51.54 (33.39)     5:24.12 (32.58)                                        
  4 Patterson, Rachael        FR Oviedo               5:34.74    5:28.83        
                  29.04     1:01.70 (32.66)     1:35.05 (33.35)     2:08.86 (33.81)
        2:42.27 (33.41)     3:16.23 (33.96)     3:50.04 (33.81)     4:23.75 (33.71)
        4:57.40 (33.65)     5:28.83 (31.43)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Alexis         FR Hagerty              5:20.42    5:28.87        
                  29.37     1:01.88 (32.51)     1:35.21 (33.33)     2:08.79 (33.58)
        2:42.13 (33.34)     3:16.16 (34.03)     3:49.85 (33.69)     4:23.65 (33.80)
        4:56.97 (33.32)     5:28.87 (31.90)                                        
  6 Kuvan, Sophia             FR Winter Park          5:31.94    5:30.75        
                  29.79     1:02.59 (32.80)     1:34.89 (32.30)     2:08.27 (33.38)
        2:41.92 (33.65)     3:15.41 (33.49)     3:49.16 (33.75)     4:23.16 (34.00)
        4:57.62 (34.46)     5:30.75 (33.13)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Shannon          FR Oviedo               5:39.47    5:32.65        
                  28.69     1:01.09 (32.40)     1:34.39 (33.30)     2:08.22 (33.83)
        2:42.65 (34.43)     3:17.41 (34.76)     3:51.57 (34.16)     4:25.81 (34.24)
        4:59.68 (33.87)     5:32.65 (32.97)                                        
  8 McGee, Shantel            11 Seminole             5:41.56    5:38.72        
                  30.23     1:02.99 (32.76)     1:36.61 (33.62)     2:10.86 (34.25)
        2:45.51 (34.65)     3:19.92 (34.41)     3:54.69 (34.77)     4:30.07 (35.38)
        5:04.58 (34.51)     5:38.72 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Emily               FR Winter Park          5:38.95    5:41.43        
                  30.17     1:02.98 (32.81)     1:37.39 (34.41)     2:12.65 (35.26)
        2:47.74 (35.09)     3:22.85 (35.11)     3:58.36 (35.51)     4:33.37 (35.01)
        5:08.46 (35.09)     5:41.43 (32.97)                                        
 10 Noonan, Dani              FR Lake Brantley        5:44.81    5:41.59        
                  31.30     1:05.21 (33.91)     1:39.29 (34.08)     2:13.81 (34.52)
        2:48.62 (34.81)     3:23.26 (34.64)     3:57.40 (34.14)     4:32.55 (35.15)
        5:07.35 (34.80)     5:41.59 (34.24)                                        
 11 Parker, Morgan            SR Lake Brantley        5:44.28    5:42.10        
                  30.54     1:04.25 (33.71)     1:38.51 (34.26)     2:13.30 (34.79)
        2:48.33 (35.03)     3:23.02 (34.69)     3:58.03 (35.01)     4:33.10 (35.07)
        5:08.46 (35.36)     5:42.10 (33.64)                                        
 12 Lindsey, Allison          FR Winter Park          6:12.35    6:01.43        
                  31.10     1:07.40 (36.30)     1:44.21 (36.81)     2:21.40 (37.19)
        2:58.22 (36.82)     3:35.09 (36.87)     4:12.51 (37.42)     4:49.85 (37.34)
        5:27.46 (37.61)     6:01.43 (33.97)                                        
 13 Cronen, Hannah            FR Oviedo               6:05.64    6:02.72        
                  31.86     1:07.26 (35.40)     1:44.35 (37.09)     2:21.44 (37.09)
        2:58.36 (36.92)     3:35.86 (37.50)     4:12.96 (37.10)     4:49.92 (36.96)
        5:26.75 (36.83)     6:02.72 (35.97)                                        
 14 Shanahan, Morgan           9 Lake Mary            6:11.11    6:03.12        
                  32.19     1:07.20 (35.01)     1:43.00 (35.80)     2:19.32 (36.32)
        2:56.25 (36.93)     3:33.48 (37.23)     4:10.66 (37.18)     4:48.28 (37.62)
        5:26.34 (38.06)     6:03.12 (36.78)                                        
 15 Ackerson, Kirbie          09 Seminole             6:21.87    6:03.54        
                  31.97     1:06.90 (34.93)     1:42.80 (35.90)     2:19.59 (36.79)
        2:57.06 (37.47)     3:34.94 (37.88)     4:12.79 (37.85)     4:50.09 (37.30)
        5:27.24 (37.15)     6:03.54 (36.30)                                        
 16 Halperin, Alexis          FR Lyman                5:48.29    6:04.80        
                  34.41     1:11.23 (36.82)     1:47.09 (35.86)     2:24.43 (37.34)
        3:00.91 (36.48)     3:38.58 (37.67)     4:16.12 (37.54)     4:53.25 (37.13)
        5:29.52 (36.27)     6:04.80 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glatz, Marlene            FR Winter Park          6:09.39    6:08.25        
                  31.76     1:07.06 (35.30)     1:44.05 (36.99)     2:21.83 (37.78)
        2:59.66 (37.83)     3:37.36 (37.70)     4:15.81 (38.45)     4:54.29 (38.48)
        5:31.71 (37.42)     6:08.25 (36.54)                                        
 18 Porter, Ashley            SO Winter Springs       6:09.24    6:08.67        
                  31.15     1:06.87 (35.72)     1:43.77 (36.90)     2:21.01 (37.24)
        2:59.19 (38.18)     3:37.62 (38.43)     4:16.22 (38.60)     4:54.68 (38.46)
        5:32.51 (37.83)     6:08.67 (36.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan, Madison           11 Seminole             6:23.19    6:25.39        
                  34.61     1:12.03 (37.42)     1:51.59 (39.56)     2:31.16 (39.57)
        3:10.67 (39.51)     3:50.04 (39.37)     4:29.61 (39.57)     5:08.77 (39.16)
        5:47.62 (38.85)     6:25.39 (37.77)                                        
 20 Ballin, Audrey            10 Wekiva               6:28.52    6:38.83        
                  32.96     1:10.81 (37.85)     1:49.82 (39.01)     2:29.69 (39.87)
        3:10.64 (40.95)     3:52.59 (41.95)     4:34.48 (41.89)     5:17.32 (42.84)
        5:59.28 (41.96)     6:38.83 (39.55)                                        
 -- Skeels, Brittany          JR Oviedo               5:56.91         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worrell, Takashi          SR Hagerty              4:46.10    4:38.69        
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)     1:21.19 (28.13)     1:49.55 (28.36)
        2:17.92 (28.37)     2:46.28 (28.36)     3:14.71 (28.43)     3:43.35 (28.64)
        4:11.52 (28.17)     4:38.69 (27.17)                                        
  2 Mylin, Trevor             10 Seminole             5:03.19    4:59.59        
                  26.30       55.93 (29.63)     1:26.27 (30.34)     1:56.78 (30.51)
        2:27.30 (30.52)     2:58.02 (30.72)     3:29.20 (31.18)     4:00.12 (30.92)
        4:30.56 (30.44)     4:59.59 (29.03)                                        
  3 Ballester-Maldanado, Fra  12 Seminole             5:07.39    5:02.25        
                  26.61       56.43 (29.82)     1:26.71 (30.28)     1:57.77 (31.06)
        2:28.62 (30.85)     2:59.51 (30.89)     3:30.87 (31.36)     4:01.66 (30.79)
        4:32.83 (31.17)     5:02.25 (29.42)                                        
  4 Schilke, Michael          FR Oviedo               5:04.78    5:05.37        
                  27.62       58.58 (30.96)     1:30.15 (31.57)     2:01.15 (31.00)
        2:31.36 (30.21)     3:02.13 (30.77)     3:32.60 (30.47)     4:03.44 (30.84)
        4:35.24 (31.80)     5:05.37 (30.13)                                        
  5 Kopack, Sean              JR Lake Brantley        5:07.69    5:09.13        
                  27.39                                                            
                                3:03.54 ( )     3:35.24 (31.70)     4:07.24 (32.00)
        4:38.78 (31.54)     5:09.13 (30.35)                                        
  6 Convery, Cody             FR Lake Brantley        5:17.55    5:09.94        
                  27.32       57.76 (30.44)     1:29.31 (31.55)     2:01.12 (31.81)
        2:32.77 (31.65)     3:04.36 (31.59)     3:35.94 (31.58)     4:07.90 (31.96)
        4:39.23 (31.33)     5:09.94 (30.71)                                        
  7 Palmer, Justin            FR Lake Brantley        5:04.20    5:17.44        
                  26.82       56.47 (29.65)     1:27.49 (31.02)     1:59.58 (32.09)
        2:32.09 (32.51)     3:05.14 (33.05)     3:37.48 (32.34)     4:10.81 (33.33)
        4:44.08 (33.27)     5:17.44 (33.36)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Will            JR Winter Springs       5:15.96    5:21.15        
                  27.25       58.04 (30.79)     1:30.23 (32.19)     2:02.03 (31.80)
        2:34.06 (32.03)     3:07.67 (33.61)     3:41.19 (33.52)     4:14.87 (33.68)
        4:48.52 (33.65)     5:21.15 (32.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Freeburn, Alex            JR Oviedo               5:17.79    5:12.09        
                  26.29       57.35 (31.06)     1:28.27 (30.92)     1:59.95 (31.68)
        2:32.46 (32.51)     3:04.29 (31.83)     3:36.40 (32.11)     4:08.80 (32.40)
        4:40.95 (32.15)     5:12.09 (31.14)                                        
 10 Nuszkowski, Ricardo       SO Hagerty              5:21.34    5:22.28        
                  28.00       59.96 (31.96)     1:32.78 (32.82)     2:05.94 (33.16)
        2:39.12 (33.18)     3:12.25 (33.13)     3:44.91 (32.66)     4:17.73 (32.82)
        4:50.91 (33.18)     5:22.28 (31.37)                                        
 11 Chen, Alex                09 Seminole             5:23.38    5:25.38        
                  27.60       59.45 (31.85)     1:32.87 (33.42)     2:06.20 (33.33)
        2:39.35 (33.15)     3:12.48 (33.13)     3:45.85 (33.37)     4:19.22 (33.37)
        4:52.98 (33.76)     5:25.38 (32.40)                                        
 12 Grotkopf, Karl            JR Hagerty              5:32.16    5:28.89        
                  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)     1:33.09 (32.76)     2:06.93 (33.84)
        2:41.19 (34.26)     3:15.17 (33.98)     3:49.70 (34.53)     4:23.51 (33.81)
        4:57.10 (33.59)     5:28.89 (31.79)                                        
 13 Svetics, Christian        FR Oviedo               5:31.37    5:28.96        
                  29.06     1:00.76 (31.70)     1:34.09 (33.33)     2:07.69 (33.60)
        2:41.18 (33.49)     3:15.01 (33.83)     3:48.78 (33.77)     4:22.47 (33.69)
        4:56.62 (34.15)     5:28.96 (32.34)                                        
 14 String, Shawn             FR Lyman                5:38.73    5:35.66        
                  28.78     1:01.83 (33.05)     1:35.98 (34.15)     2:10.40 (34.42)
        2:44.70 (34.30)     3:18.91 (34.21)     3:53.48 (34.57)   5:02.40 (1:08.92)
        5:35.66 (33.26)                                                            
 15 Mylin, Chad               09 Seminole             5:37.89    5:36.24        
                1:00.25                                                            
                                                    3:53.94 ( )     4:28.55 (34.61)
        5:03.25 (34.70)     5:36.24 (32.99)                                        
 16 Ghandtchi, Adrian         JR Lyman                5:44.01    5:45.96        
                  30.47     1:04.13 (33.66)     1:39.63 (35.50)     2:15.38 (35.75)
        2:51.04 (35.66)     3:27.01 (35.97)     4:02.45 (35.44)     4:38.19 (35.74)
        5:12.82 (34.63)     5:45.96 (33.14)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worrell, Takashi          SR Hagerty              4:30.57    4:46.10        
                  25.57       53.52 (27.95)     1:22.00 (28.48)     1:50.96 (28.96)
        2:20.28 (29.32)     2:49.78 (29.50)     3:18.99 (29.21)     3:48.06 (29.07)
        4:17.27 (29.21)     4:46.10 (28.83)                                        
  2 Mylin, Trevor             10 Seminole             5:07.63    5:03.19        
                  26.69       56.43 (29.74)     1:26.36 (29.93)     1:56.89 (30.53)
        2:27.75 (30.86)     2:58.86 (31.11)     3:30.27 (31.41)     4:01.66 (31.39)
        4:32.64 (30.98)     5:03.19 (30.55)                                        
  3 Palmer, Justin            FR Lake Brantley        5:17.27    5:04.20        
                  27.30       56.76 (29.46)     1:27.32 (30.56)     1:58.21 (30.89)
        2:29.54 (31.33)     3:00.65 (31.11)     3:31.84 (31.19)     4:03.00 (31.16)
        4:34.32 (31.32)     5:04.20 (29.88)                                        
  4 Schilke, Michael          FR Oviedo               5:07.41    5:04.78        
                  27.55       58.26 (30.71)     1:28.45 (30.19)     1:58.97 (30.52)
        2:29.62 (30.65)     3:00.82 (31.20)     3:32.43 (31.61)     4:03.24 (30.81)
        4:34.79 (31.55)     5:04.78 (29.99)                                        
  5 Ballester-Maldanado, Fra  12 Seminole             5:13.54    5:07.39        
                  27.06       57.34 (30.28)     1:28.07 (30.73)     1:59.00 (30.93)
        2:30.34 (31.34)     3:01.97 (31.63)     3:33.72 (31.75)     4:05.60 (31.88)
        4:37.71 (32.11)     5:07.39 (29.68)                                        
  6 Kopack, Sean              JR Lake Brantley        5:12.33    5:07.69        
                  26.20       55.55 (29.35)     1:26.07 (30.52)     1:57.48 (31.41)
        2:29.26 (31.78)     3:01.15 (31.89)     3:32.89 (31.74)     4:04.81 (31.92)
        4:36.84 (32.03)     5:07.69 (30.85)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Will            JR Winter Springs       5:28.44    5:15.96        
                  27.21       57.89 (30.68)     1:29.04 (31.15)     2:00.75 (31.71)
        2:33.09 (32.34)     3:05.90 (32.81)     3:38.58 (32.68)     4:11.52 (32.94)
        4:43.91 (32.39)     5:15.96 (32.05)                                        
  8 Convery, Cody             FR Lake Brantley        5:16.83    5:17.55        
                  26.60       56.76 (30.16)     1:27.93 (31.17)     1:59.95 (32.02)
        2:32.12 (32.17)     3:05.51 (33.39)     3:38.47 (32.96)     4:12.08 (33.61)
        4:44.98 (32.90)     5:17.55 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeburn, Alex            JR Oviedo               5:22.76    5:17.79        
                  26.89       57.98 (31.09)     1:29.75 (31.77)     2:02.31 (32.56)
        2:34.88 (32.57)     3:07.34 (32.46)     3:40.30 (32.96)     4:13.59 (33.29)
        4:46.71 (33.12)     5:17.79 (31.08)                                        
 10 Nuszkowski, Ricardo       SO Hagerty              5:23.52    5:21.34        
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:32.28 (32.06)     2:04.95 (32.67)
        2:37.73 (32.78)     3:10.55 (32.82)     3:43.49 (32.94)     4:16.87 (33.38)
        4:49.88 (33.01)     5:21.34 (31.46)                                        
 11 Chen, Alex                09 Seminole             5:28.00    5:23.38        
                  27.78       59.58 (31.80)     1:31.93 (32.35)     2:04.41 (32.48)
        2:37.20 (32.79)     3:10.72 (33.52)     3:43.81 (33.09)     4:17.18 (33.37)
        4:50.95 (33.77)     5:23.38 (32.43)                                        
 12 Svetics, Christian        FR Oviedo               5:35.17    5:31.37        
                  28.42     1:00.40 (31.98)     1:33.79 (33.39)     2:07.19 (33.40)
        2:40.90 (33.71)     3:14.83 (33.93)     3:49.35 (34.52)     4:24.09 (34.74)
        4:58.34 (34.25)     5:31.37 (33.03)                                        
 13 Grotkopf, Karl            JR Hagerty              5:38.47    5:32.16        
                  29.88     1:01.30 (31.42)     1:33.93 (32.63)     2:08.14 (34.21)
        2:42.43 (34.29)     3:16.64 (34.21)     3:50.49 (33.85)     4:24.71 (34.22)
        4:59.27 (34.56)     5:32.16 (32.89)                                        
 14 Mylin, Chad               09 Seminole             5:53.90    5:37.89        
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)     1:36.08 (34.38)     2:10.44 (34.36)
        2:45.18 (34.74)     3:19.68 (34.50)     3:55.03 (35.35)     4:30.03 (35.00)
        5:04.96 (34.93)     5:37.89 (32.93)                                        
 15 String, Shawn             FR Lyman                5:41.19    5:38.73        
                  29.56     1:03.24 (33.68)     1:37.18 (33.94)     2:11.84 (34.66)
        2:47.34 (35.50)     3:21.99 (34.65)     3:56.90 (34.91)     4:31.80 (34.90)
        5:06.03 (34.23)     5:38.73 (32.70)                                        
 16 Ghandtchi, Adrian         JR Lyman                5:38.95    5:44.01        
                  30.52     1:04.09 (33.57)     1:39.35 (35.26)     2:14.41 (35.06)
        2:49.54 (35.13)     3:25.00 (35.46)     4:00.40 (35.40)     4:36.49 (36.09)
        5:11.70 (35.21)     5:44.01 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jarrell, Richard          11 University           5:45.88    5:49.40        
                  27.46     1:00.15 (32.69)     1:35.47 (35.32)     2:12.01 (36.54)
        2:48.34 (36.33)     3:25.03 (36.69)     4:01.73 (36.70)     4:39.39 (37.66)
        5:15.12 (35.73)     5:49.40 (34.28)                                        
 18 Yao, Eric                 JR Winter Park          6:00.10    5:54.48        
                  29.74     1:02.36 (32.62)     1:36.95 (34.59)     2:12.38 (35.43)
        2:48.28 (35.90)     3:24.61 (36.33)     4:02.19 (37.58)     4:40.06 (37.87)
        5:18.00 (37.94)     5:54.48 (36.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dominguez, Paul           JR Winter Park          6:00.50    6:04.88        
                  30.45     1:04.73 (34.28)     1:41.03 (36.30)     2:17.76 (36.73)
        2:55.26 (37.50)     3:33.17 (37.91)     4:11.63 (38.46)     4:50.52 (38.89)
        5:29.43 (38.91)     6:04.88 (35.45)                                        
 20 Schmidt, Max              11 Winter Park          6:00.90    6:13.45        
                  31.90     1:08.71 (36.81)     1:47.48 (38.77)     2:25.47 (37.99)
        3:03.69 (38.22)     3:41.61 (37.92)     4:20.75 (39.14)     4:59.95 (39.20)
        5:38.34 (38.39)     6:13.45 (35.11)                                        
 21 Chen, Phillip             JR Lake Brantley        6:13.45    6:16.66        
                  30.91     1:07.23 (36.32)     1:44.94 (37.71)     2:24.66 (39.72)
        3:02.37 (37.71)     3:40.74 (38.37)     4:21.27 (40.53)     5:00.32 (39.05)
        5:39.31 (38.99)     6:16.66 (37.35)                                        
 22 Rabanal, Joshua           12 Wekiva               6:15.00    6:30.56        
                  31.07     1:07.10 (36.03)     1:45.69 (38.59)     2:26.09 (40.40)
        3:07.06 (40.97)     3:47.75 (40.69)     4:28.52 (40.77)     5:10.56 (42.04)
        5:52.23 (41.67)     6:30.56 (38.33)                                        
 -- Leavitt, Robert           10 Wekiva               6:15.00         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     1:42.97    1:40.72        
     1) Pope, Michelle JR               2) Nguyen, Breanna JR             
     3) Soler, Chloe FR                 4) Smith, Jordan SR               
                  25.32       50.31 (24.99)     1:16.33 (26.02)     1:40.72 (24.39)
  2 Lyman High School                                 1:42.55    1:42.06        
     1) Moran, Kayla SO                 2) Linton, Emily FR               
     3) Dietz, Jenna JR                 4) Denslow, Samantha JR           
                  25.08       50.88 (25.80)     1:16.32 (25.44)     1:42.06 (25.74)
  3 Winter Park High School                           1:44.24    1:42.28        
     1) McLean, Shelby SR               2) Kolarich, Laila SO             
     3) Creighton, Summer SR            4) Kuvan, Sophia FR               
                  24.51       50.59 (26.08)     1:16.64 (26.05)     1:42.28 (25.64)
  4 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:43.12    1:42.87        
     1) Woods, Bridget 12               2) Vachon, Kara 09                
     3) Santos, Brittany 12             4) MacDonald, Rachel 12           
                  25.51       51.63 (26.12)     1:17.93 (26.30)     1:42.87 (24.94)
  5 Oviedo High School                                1:42.65    1:43.40        
     1) Sims, Olivia JR                 2) Sims, Leah FR                  
     3) Kennedy, Shannon FR             4) Moorhead, Paige JR             
                  25.73       51.91 (26.18)     1:18.00 (26.09)     1:43.40 (25.40)
  6 Hagerty High School                               1:45.96    1:46.54        
     1) Schroeder, Alexis FR            2) Spangeberg, Gabrielle FR       
     3) Curby, Emily JR                 4) Nuszkowski, Danielle SO        
                  25.91       53.54 (27.63)     1:20.82 (27.28)     1:46.54 (25.72)
  7 Winter Springs                                    1:47.17    1:47.80        
     1) Mountcastle, Kelly JR           2) Deese, Kelsey SR               
     3) Elmi, Niyousha JR               4) Savino, Andrea SR              
                  26.89       54.33 (27.44)     1:21.73 (27.40)     1:47.80 (26.07)
  8 Lake Mary                                         1:53.98    1:53.38        
     1) Conner, Samantha 9              2) Theinert, Heather 10           
     3) Hawkins, Alessandra 9           4) Barrero, Alejandra 9           
                  27.06       55.84 (28.78)     1:24.26 (28.42)     1:53.38 (29.12)
B - Final
  9 Lake Howell (Winter Park)                         1:58.44    1:57.78        
     1) Scott, Emilee 9                 2) Salazar, Ana 10                
     3) Ickes, Lauren 9                 4) Childers, Jordan 10            
                  27.86       56.30 (28.44)     1:28.14 (31.84)     1:57.78 (29.64)
 10 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   2:07.16    2:01.05        
     1) Arnham, Sarah 10                2) Leonard, Amanda 12             
     3) Ballin, Audrey 10               4) Worrell, Megan 10              
                  28.20     1:02.04 (33.84)     1:30.67 (28.63)     2:01.05 (30.38)
 11 Apopka                                            2:08.34    2:05.71        
     1) Russell, Lauren 11              2) Fandino, Natalie 12            
     3) Southern, Kaitlyn 10            4) Kurz, Katherine 12             
                  32.68     1:04.83 (32.15)     1:35.87 (31.04)     2:05.71 (29.84)
 12 University (Orange City)                          2:11.04    2:10.34        
     1) Mantuano, Kallalisa 10          2) Rivera, Jasmine 11             
     3) Uhl, Aubree 11                  4) Moro, Paige 10                 
                  32.10     1:04.52 (32.42)     1:38.63 (34.11)     2:10.34 (31.71)
 -- Ocoee                                             2:27.19         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyman High School                                 1:43.33    1:42.55        
     1) Moran, Kayla SO                 2) Linton, Emily FR               
     3) Dietz, Jenna JR                 4) Denslow, Samantha JR           
                  25.88       51.38 (25.50)     1:16.92 (25.54)     1:42.55 (25.63)
  2 Oviedo High School                                1:43.57    1:42.65        
     1) Sims, Olivia JR                 2) Sims, Leah FR                  
     3) Kennedy, Shannon FR             4) Moorhead, Paige JR             
                  26.02       52.40 (26.38)     1:17.54 (25.14)     1:42.65 (25.11)
  3 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     1:45.00    1:42.97        
     1) Pope, Michelle JR               2) Davis, Kendra JR               
     3) Soler, Chloe FR                 4) Smith, Jordan SR               
                  25.58       51.98 (26.40)     1:18.29 (26.31)     1:42.97 (24.68)
  4 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:44.89    1:43.12        
     1) Woods, Bridget 12               2) Vachon, Kara 09                
     3) Santos, Brittany 12             4) MacDonald, Rachel 12           
                  25.93       51.88 (25.95)     1:19.13 (27.25)     1:43.12 (23.99)
  5 Winter Park High School                           1:44.75    1:44.24        
     1) McLean, Shelby SR               2) Martin, Kelly JR               
     3) Creighton, Summer SR            4) Kuvan, Sophia FR               
                  24.86       53.08 (28.22)     1:18.06 (24.98)     1:44.24 (26.18)
  6 Hagerty High School                               1:48.36    1:45.96        
     1) Schroeder, Alexis FR            2) Spangeberg, Gabrielle FR       
     3) Curby, Emily JR                 4) Nuszkowski, Danielle SO        
                  27.77       53.91 (26.14)     1:20.30 (26.39)     1:45.96 (25.66)
  7 Winter Springs                                    1:48.00    1:47.17        
     1) Mountcastle, Kelly JR           2) Deese, Kelsey SR               
     3) Elmi, Niyousha JR               4) Savino, Andrea SR              
                  27.12       53.28 (26.16)     1:20.69 (27.41)     1:47.17 (26.48)
  8 Lake Mary                                         1:55.49    1:53.98        
     1) Conner, Samantha 9              2) Theinert, Heather 10           
     3) Hawkins, Alessandra 9           4) Barrero, Alejandra 9           
                  26.28       55.47 (29.19)     1:24.41 (28.94)     1:53.98 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lake Howell (Winter Park)                         1:53.54    1:58.44        
     1) Scott, Emilee 9                 2) Salazar, Ana 10                
     3) Ickes, Lauren 9                 4) Childers, Jordan 10            
                  28.51       57.03 (28.52)     1:29.25 (32.22)     1:58.44 (29.19)
 10 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   2:02.20    2:07.16        
     1) Ballin, Audrey 10               2) Worrell, Megan 10              
     3) Gettel, Emily 10                4) Woodward, Emily 10             
                  33.99     1:03.21 (29.22)     1:35.13 (31.92)     2:07.16 (32.03)
 11 Apopka                                            2:11.79    2:08.34        
     1) Russell, Lauren 11              2) Fandino, Natalie 12            
     3) Southern, Kaitlyn 10            4) Kurz, Katherine 12             
                  34.32     1:05.71 (31.39)     1:38.69 (32.98)     2:08.34 (29.65)
 12 University (Orange City)                          2:10.50    2:11.04        
     1) Mantuano, Kallalisa 10          2) Rivera, Jasmine 11             
     3) Uhl, Aubree 11                  4) Moro, Paige 10                 
                  32.49     1:05.39 (32.90)     1:39.44 (34.05)     2:11.04 (31.60)
 13 Ocoee                                             2:18.00    2:27.19        
     1) Strickland, Paige 11            2) Hutson, Taylor 12              
     3) Torres, Leilani 9               4) Cummins, Marisa 9              
                  36.12     1:12.83 (36.71)     1:53.01 (40.18)     2:27.19 (34.18)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter Park High School                           1:31.82    1:29.73        
     1) Pretorius, Jeandre JR           2) Tasman, Ory JR                 
     3) Warrington, Avery JR            4) Kingsford, Jacob JR            
                  22.61       44.96 (22.35)     1:06.99 (22.03)     1:29.73 (22.74)
  2 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:31.74    1:31.41        
     1) Rosignoli, Luca 11              2) Gray, Stewart 12               
     3) Ballester-Maldanado, Francisco  4) Cornish, Lucas 11              
                  23.27       45.58 (22.31)     1:08.28 (22.70)     1:31.41 (23.13)
  3 Winter Springs                                    1:32.86    1:33.35        
     1) Ryerson, Mitch SR               2) Harrington, Ross SR            
     3) D'Amore, John JR                4) Mould, Jacob SR                
                  22.25       46.60 (24.35)     1:10.30 (23.70)     1:33.35 (23.05)
  4 Oviedo High School                                1:34.44    1:35.25        
     1) Arroyo, Joshua JR               2) Bolen, Alex FR                 
     3) Freeburn, Alex JR               4) Hensley, Cole SO               
                  24.32       48.05 (23.73)     1:12.40 (24.35)     1:35.25 (22.85)
  5 Apopka                                            1:33.96    1:35.31        
     1) Thomas, Jeremy 11               2) Beierschmitt, Christian 11     
     3) Demarco, David 11               4) Bouchard, Braden 12            
                  24.00       49.81 (25.81)     1:13.54 (23.73)     1:35.31 (21.77)
  6 Lyman High School                                 1:35.79    1:36.57        
     1) Persson, Torbjorn SR            2) Verney, Canan SR               
     3) Orbegoso, Luis JR               4) String, Shawn FR               
                  22.41       46.34 (23.93)     1:10.96 (24.62)     1:36.57 (25.61)
  7 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     1:40.15    1:37.11        
     1) Chen, Michael JR                2) Carver, Joshua JR              
     3) Palmer, Justin FR               4) Convery, Cody FR               
                  24.71       48.17 (23.46)     1:12.61 (24.44)     1:37.11 (24.50)
  8 Lake Mary                                         1:38.22    1:38.33        
     1) Omer, Ahmed 12                  2) Corp, Kevin 11                 
     3) Martinez, Adam 11               4) Bertot, Andrew 9               
                  23.94       49.48 (25.54)     1:14.63 (25.15)     1:38.33 (23.70)
B - Final
  9 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   1:42.86    1:41.34        
     1) Bourcier, Colton 11             2) Halsey, Wayne 12               
     3) Leslie, Gunner 10               4) Worrell, Robert 12             
                  24.70       50.16 (25.46)     1:15.22 (25.06)     1:41.34 (26.12)
 10 Ocoee                                             1:48.24    1:44.38        
     1) Fan, Jamie 12                   2) Goff, Derek 12                 
     3) Clark, Caleb 11                 4) Stark, Michael 11              
                  25.06       52.07 (27.01)     1:18.55 (26.48)     1:44.38 (25.83)
 11 Lake Howell (Winter Park)                         1:45.92    1:46.16        
     1) Oakes, Ben 11                   2) Torres, Hakar 10               
     3) Smith, Ethan 12                 4) Woolson, Ken 10                
                  25.23       52.21 (26.98)     1:19.26 (27.05)     1:46.16 (26.90)
 12 University (Orange City)                          2:02.98    1:52.05        
     1) Rosado, Ezra 9                  2) Harrod, Thomas 9               
     3) Gamson, Austin 11               4) Nussbaum, Taylor 10            
                  29.76       56.73 (26.97)     1:25.64 (28.91)     1:52.05 (26.41)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:32.93    1:31.74        
     1) Rosignoli, Luca 11              2) Gray, Stewart 12               
     3) Ballester-Maldanado, Francisco  4) Cronin, Alec 11                
                  22.89       45.02 (22.13)     1:07.95 (22.93)     1:31.74 (23.79)
  2 Winter Park High School                           1:24.23    1:31.82        
     1) Pretorius, Jeandre JR           2) Tasman, Ory JR                 
     3) Cooper, Corbin SO               4) Kingsford, Jacob JR            
                  22.12       44.51 (22.39)     1:08.38 (23.87)     1:31.82 (23.44)
  3 Winter Springs                                    1:35.00    1:32.86        
     1) Ryerson, Mitch SR               2) Harrington, Ross SR            
     3) D'Amore, John JR                4) Mould, Jacob SR                
                  22.24       46.55 (24.31)     1:09.97 (23.42)     1:32.86 (22.89)
  4 Apopka                                            1:36.76    1:33.96        
     1) Thomas, Jeremy 11               2) Beierschmitt, Christian 11     
     3) Demarco, David 11               4) Bouchard, Braden 12            
                  24.05       49.25 (25.20)     1:12.06 (22.81)     1:33.96 (21.90)
  5 Oviedo High School                                1:41.90    1:34.44        
     1) Arroyo, Joshua JR               2) Bolen, Alex FR                 
     3) Freeburn, Alex JR               4) Hensley, Cole SO               
                  24.45       47.63 (23.18)     1:12.02 (24.39)     1:34.44 (22.42)
  6 Lyman High School                                 1:36.75    1:35.79        
     1) Persson, Torbjorn SR            2) Verney, Canan SR               
     3) Orbegoso, Luis JR               4) String, Shawn FR               
                  22.27       46.11 (23.84)     1:10.04 (23.93)     1:35.79 (25.75)
  7 Lake Mary                                         1:41.93    1:38.22        
     1) Omer, Ahmed 12                  2) Corp, Kevin 11                 
     3) Martinez, Adam 11               4) Bertot, Andrew 9               
                  23.55       49.40 (25.85)     1:14.29 (24.89)     1:38.22 (23.93)
  8 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     1:38.00    1:40.15        
     1) Chen, Michael JR                2) Convery, Cody FR               
     3) Palenzuela, Carlos SR           4) Palmer, Justin FR              
                  24.37       49.57 (25.20)     1:15.28 (25.71)     1:40.15 (24.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   1:41.00    1:42.86        
     1) Bourcier, Colton 11             2) Halsey, Wayne 12               
     3) Leslie, Gunner 10               4) Worrell, Robert 12             
                  24.86       50.73 (25.87)     1:16.08 (25.35)     1:42.86 (26.78)
 10 Lake Howell (Winter Park)                         1:53.20    1:45.92        
     1) Oakes, Ben 11                   2) Torres, Hakar 10               
     3) Smith, Ethan 12                 4) Woolson, Ken 10                
                  25.12       52.35 (27.23)     1:19.17 (26.82)     1:45.92 (26.75)
 11 Ocoee                                             1:42.00    1:48.24        
     1) Fan, Jamie 12                   2) Goff, Derek 12                 
     3) Clark, Caleb 11                 4) Stark, Michael 11              
                  26.57       53.24 (26.67)     1:20.09 (26.85)     1:48.24 (28.15)
 12 University (Orange City)                          2:00.20    2:02.98        
     1) Rosado, Ezra 9                  2) Harrod, Thomas 9               
     3) Gamson, Austin 11               4) Nussbaum, Taylor 10            
                  30.69     1:08.38 (37.69)     1:35.99 (27.61)     2:02.98 (26.99)
 -- Hagerty High School                               1:38.11         DQ        
     1) Gatlin, Alex JR                 2) Nuszkowski, Ricardo SO         
     3) Pugnet, Alex JR                 4) Schroeder, Austin SO           
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA          
       State: # 53.92        2009 Aubrey Peacock, Bolles, Jacksonville         
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moorhead, Paige           JR Oviedo               1:00.22      59.56        
                  28.75       59.56 (30.81)                                        
  2 Savino, Andrea            SR Winter Springs       1:02.77    1:02.86        
                  31.59     1:02.86 (31.27)                                        
  3 Conner, Samantha           9 Lake Mary            1:04.27    1:04.09        
                  31.39     1:04.09 (32.70)                                        
  4 Lowe, Emily               FR Winter Park          1:03.79    1:04.81        
                  31.26     1:04.81 (33.55)                                        
  5 Birle, Elizabeth          SO Winter Springs       1:04.04    1:05.48        
                  31.58     1:05.48 (33.90)                                        
  6 Curby, Emily              JR Hagerty              1:05.45    1:05.68        
                  32.25     1:05.68 (33.43)                                        
  7 Armistead, Chandler       SR Lake Brantley        1:05.39    1:05.78        
                  32.21     1:05.78 (33.57)                                        
  8 Eastman, Brittany          9 Apopka               1:04.11    1:06.59        
                  32.94     1:06.59 (33.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lacroix, Brittany         FR Lake Brantley        1:06.64    1:05.65        
                  32.18     1:05.65 (33.47)                                        
 10 Murray, Amber             FR Lyman                1:07.88    1:07.79        
                  32.98     1:07.79 (34.81)                                        
 11 Oggeri, Mariah            SO Oviedo               1:08.81    1:08.51        
                  33.45     1:08.51 (35.06)                                        
 12 Coogan, Ariel                Oviedo               1:09.78    1:09.50        
                  33.15     1:09.50 (36.35)                                        
 13 Alai, Audrey              SR Winter Springs       1:09.19    1:09.94        
                  34.15     1:09.94 (35.79)                                        
 14 Garrett, Kelly            JR Winter Springs       1:09.43    1:10.17        
                  33.99     1:10.17 (36.18)                                        
 15 Champlin, Candice         10 Seminole             1:09.63    1:10.97        
                  34.75     1:10.97 (36.22)                                        
 16 Miner, Tara               10 Seminole             1:08.88    1:11.43        
                  35.16     1:11.43 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA          
       State: # 53.92        2009 Aubrey Peacock, Bolles, Jacksonville         
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moorhead, Paige           JR Oviedo               1:00.85    1:00.22        
                  29.13     1:00.22 (31.09)                                        
  2 Savino, Andrea            SR Winter Springs       1:05.03    1:02.77        
                  31.42     1:02.77 (31.35)                                        
  3 Lowe, Emily               FR Winter Park          1:05.91    1:03.79        
                  31.19     1:03.79 (32.60)                                        
  4 Birle, Elizabeth          SO Winter Springs       1:05.51    1:04.04        
                  30.70     1:04.04 (33.34)                                        
  5 Eastman, Brittany          9 Apopka               1:04.18    1:04.11        
                  31.17     1:04.11 (32.94)                                        
  6 Conner, Samantha           9 Lake Mary            1:05.20    1:04.27        
                  31.64     1:04.27 (32.63)                                        
  7 Armistead, Chandler       SR Lake Brantley        1:05.87    1:05.39        
                  31.96     1:05.39 (33.43)                                        
  8 Curby, Emily              JR Hagerty              1:04.00    1:05.45        
                  31.92     1:05.45 (33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lacroix, Brittany         FR Lake Brantley        1:04.45    1:06.64        
                  32.39     1:06.64 (34.25)                                        
 10 Murray, Amber             FR Lyman                1:06.87    1:07.88        
                  32.93     1:07.88 (34.95)                                        
 11 Oggeri, Mariah            SO Oviedo               1:09.43    1:08.81        
                  33.34     1:08.81 (35.47)                                        
 12 Miner, Tara               10 Seminole             1:10.43    1:08.88        
                  33.40     1:08.88 (35.48)                                        
 13 Alai, Audrey              SR Winter Springs       1:11.96    1:09.19        
                  33.60     1:09.19 (35.59)                                        
 14 Garrett, Kelly            JR Winter Springs       1:08.56    1:09.43        
                  33.27     1:09.43 (36.16)                                        
 15 Champlin, Candice         10 Seminole             1:10.49    1:09.63        
                  34.42     1:09.63 (35.21)                                        
 16 Coogan, Ariel                Oviedo               1:09.28    1:09.78        
                  34.08     1:09.78 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shapiro, Molly            SR Winter Park          1:12.31    1:10.47        
                  33.86     1:10.47 (36.61)                                        
 18 Mendez-Campos, Barbie     FR Winter Park          1:15.08    1:13.45        
                  34.63     1:13.45 (38.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Honeycutt, Jessica        SO Winter Park          1:14.30    1:15.34        
                  36.05     1:15.34 (39.29)                                        
 20 Barrero, Alejandra         9 Lake Mary            1:16.63    1:15.37        
                  36.75     1:15.37 (38.62)                                        
 21 Durski, Amanda            FR Hagerty              1:15.26    1:15.56        
                1:14.99      1:15.56 (0.57)                                        
 22 Salazar, Ana              10 Lake Howell          1:13.96    1:15.74        
                  35.56     1:15.74 (40.18)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Alessandra        9 Lake Mary            1:17.23    1:16.07        
                  36.08     1:16.07 (39.99)                                        
 24 Worrell, Megan            10 Wekiva               1:16.59    1:16.58        
 25 Culberson, Jaime          JR Lyman                1:17.99    1:17.52        
                  36.76     1:17.52 (40.76)                                        
 26 Carver, Lauren            SR Lake Brantley        1:17.16    1:18.35        
                  37.70     1:18.35 (40.65)                                        
 27 Schreiner, Samantha       11 Seminole             1:21.48    1:18.51        
                  38.54     1:18.51 (39.97)                                        
 28 Rivera, Jasmine           11 University           1:23.12    1:21.10        
                  39.11     1:21.10 (41.99)                                        
 29 Williams, Sunni           09 Seminole             1:21.41    1:22.28        
                  40.01     1:22.28 (42.27)                                        
 30 Russell, Lauren           11 Apopka               1:22.98    1:22.87        
                  40.40     1:22.87 (42.47)                                        
 31 Green, Ashley             12 Ocoee                1:27.35    1:24.23        
                  40.68     1:24.23 (43.55)                                        
 32 Gettel, Emily             10 Wekiva               1:30.31    1:29.11        
                  43.04     1:29.11 (46.07)                                        
 33 Arbuckle, Kaitlyn         11 Ocoee                1:31.74    1:31.26        
                  44.70     1:31.26 (46.56)                                        
 34 Ryan, Katelyn             11 Lake Mary            1:40.00    1:31.30        
                  41.88     1:31.30 (49.42)                                        
 35 Hutson, Taylor            12 Ocoee                1:30.50    1:32.28        
                  45.24     1:32.28 (47.04)                                        
 36 Racine, Desiree            9 University           1:35.56    1:36.16        
 37 Morgan, Alexander         10 University           1:34.56    1:36.67        
                  45.17     1:36.67 (51.50)                                        
 38 Strickland, Paige         11 Ocoee                1:40.25    1:53.39        
                  52.67   1:53.39 (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Peters, Leeana            SO Lake Brantley        1:30.52         DQ        
 -- Bellamy, Shannon          JR Oviedo               1:16.27         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curby, Matthew            SR Hagerty                52.72      50.80 AA-C   
                  25.03       50.80 (25.77)                                        
  2 Curley, Harrison          SR Winter Park            54.20      52.18        
                  24.97       52.18 (27.21)                                        
  3 Oathout, Joshua           JR Lake Brantley          54.43      54.82        
                  26.29       54.82 (28.53)                                        
  4 Edgar, Zack               SR Hagerty                56.00      55.88        
                  27.41       55.88 (28.47)                                        
  5 Pugnet, Alex              JR Hagerty                59.79      59.19        
                  27.84       59.19 (31.35)                                        
  6 McDonald, Andrew          10 University             59.08      59.68        
                  28.11       59.68 (31.57)                                        
  7 Convery, Cody             FR Lake Brantley        1:00.75      59.98        
                  29.19       59.98 (30.79)                                        
  8 Schroeder, Austin         SO Hagerty              1:00.06    1:01.43        
                  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bender, Matt              10 Seminole             1:02.37    1:00.61        
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)                                        
 10 Banks, Stephen            FR Winter Park          1:03.24    1:01.72        
                  30.46     1:01.72 (31.26)                                        
 11 Mylin, Chad               09 Seminole             1:03.51    1:03.58        
                  30.88     1:03.58 (32.70)                                        
 12 Cornish, Lucas            11 Seminole             1:01.69    1:05.39        
                  30.54     1:05.39 (34.85)                                        
 13 Shyrock, Jacob            SO Lyman                1:05.07    1:05.91        
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)                                        
 14 Demarco, David            11 Apopka               1:03.10    1:10.26        
                  34.00     1:10.26 (36.26)                                        
 -- Emerine, Alec             10 Seminole             1:09.30         DQ        
 -- Mamary, Joseph            SO Lake Brantley        1:08.35         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curby, Matthew            SR Hagerty                52.47      52.72        
                  25.84       52.72 (26.88)                                        
  2 Curley, Harrison          SR Winter Park            56.71      54.20        
                  25.66       54.20 (28.54)                                        
  3 Oathout, Joshua           JR Lake Brantley          54.64      54.43        
                  25.96       54.43 (28.47)                                        
  4 Edgar, Zack               SR Hagerty              1:00.21      56.00        
                  27.25       56.00 (28.75)                                        
  5 McDonald, Andrew          10 University             59.99      59.08        
                  28.51       59.08 (30.57)                                        
  6 Pugnet, Alex              JR Hagerty              1:03.26      59.79        
                  28.64       59.79 (31.15)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Austin         SO Hagerty              1:02.12    1:00.06        
                  29.03     1:00.06 (31.03)                                        
  8 Convery, Cody             FR Lake Brantley        1:03.47    1:00.75        
                  29.57     1:00.75 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornish, Lucas            11 Seminole             1:04.64    1:01.69        
                  28.85     1:01.69 (32.84)                                        
 10 Bender, Matt              10 Seminole             1:03.58    1:02.37        
                  29.53     1:02.37 (32.84)                                        
 11 Demarco, David            11 Apopka               1:03.31    1:03.10        
                  31.17     1:03.10 (31.93)                                        
 12 Banks, Stephen            FR Winter Park          1:03.68    1:03.24        
                  30.54     1:03.24 (32.70)                                        
 13 Mylin, Chad               09 Seminole             1:06.35    1:03.51        
                  31.15     1:03.51 (32.36)                                        
 14 Shyrock, Jacob            SO Lyman                1:05.49    1:05.07        
                  31.34     1:05.07 (33.73)                                        
 15 Mamary, Joseph            SO Lake Brantley        1:11.77    1:08.35        
                  33.11     1:08.35 (35.24)                                        
 16 Emerine, Alec             10 Seminole             1:08.90    1:09.30        
                  32.95     1:09.30 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mc Keen, Michael          JR Lyman                1:13.86    1:09.74        
                  34.01     1:09.74 (35.73)                                        
 18 Perry, Colin              JR Oviedo               1:10.00    1:10.98        
                  34.56     1:10.98 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Halsey, Wayne             12 Wekiva               1:10.00    1:11.07        
 20 Roy, Ethan                FR Winter Springs       1:12.53    1:12.77        
                  35.02     1:12.77 (37.75)                                        
 21 Kalley, Matthew           SO Winter Park          1:15.90    1:13.10        
                  35.82     1:13.10 (37.28)                                        
 22 Smith, Ethan              12 Lake Howell          1:13.58    1:13.42        
 23 Mathews, Stephen          12 Ocoee                1:15.15    1:13.70        
                  35.43     1:13.70 (38.27)                                        
 24 Hedberg, Eric             SO Oviedo               1:14.86    1:14.48        
                  34.63     1:14.48 (39.85)                                        
 25 Wood, Matthew             12 Apopka               1:12.30    1:14.59        
                  35.54     1:14.59 (39.05)                                        
 26 Bosque, Bryan             10 Lake Mary            1:21.27    1:15.11        
                  36.18     1:15.11 (38.93)                                        
 27 Brown, Noah                  Wekiva               1:15.63    1:15.16        
 28 Duarte, Andres             9 Lake Mary            1:22.00    1:16.28        
                  38.11     1:16.28 (38.17)                                        
 29 Ballin, Douglas           10 Wekiva               1:20.45    1:18.43        
                  39.60     1:18.43 (38.83)                                        
 30 Caraballo, Edwin           9 Wekiva               1:21.21    1:18.62        
 31 Kuk, Timothy               9 Lake Mary            1:19.01    1:18.74        
                  37.99     1:18.74 (40.75)                                        
 32 Halikman, Mayor           SR Lyman                1:18.87    1:19.46        
                  38.62     1:19.46 (40.84)                                        
 33 Han, Brandon              SR Lake Brantley        1:23.56    1:20.77        
 34 Mieras, Jordan            10 Ocoee                1:22.90    1:22.15        
                  39.46     1:22.15 (42.69)                                        
 35 Rosado, Ezra               9 University           1:21.91    1:24.25        
                  40.39     1:24.25 (43.86)                                        
 36 Ortiz de-Villate, Michae  12 Lake Mary            1:39.57    1:26.96        
                  40.85     1:26.96 (46.11)                                        
 37 Gamson, Austin            11 University           1:24.94    1:30.06        
                  42.93     1:30.06 (47.13)                                        
 -- Surette, Tim              JR Oviedo                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kesselring, Skylar         9 University           1:24.96         NS        
 -- Westcott, Joe             10 Ocoee                1:42.87         NS        
 -- Kolarich, Andrew          SR Winter Park          1:10.22         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woods, Bridget            12 Seminole             1:07.82    1:05.53        
                  30.57     1:05.53 (34.96)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Breanna           JR Lake Brantley        1:07.45    1:05.98        
                  30.93     1:05.98 (35.05)                                        
  3 Worrell, Natsuko          SO Hagerty              1:09.52    1:07.96        
                  32.24     1:07.96 (35.72)                                        
  4 Martin, Kelly             JR Winter Park          1:10.10    1:09.91        
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)                                        
  5 O'Grady, Casey            SR Lake Brantley        1:10.95    1:11.47        
                  33.77     1:11.47 (37.70)                                        
  6 Spangeberg, Gabrielle     FR Hagerty              1:14.45    1:14.46        
                  34.72     1:14.46 (39.74)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Shannon          FR Oviedo               1:14.11    1:14.82        
                  35.25     1:14.82 (39.57)                                        
  8 Pereira, Jessica          11 Seminole             1:18.22    1:19.96        
                  36.47     1:19.96 (43.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cowart, Caroline          JR Winter Park          1:19.25    1:19.45        
                  38.56     1:19.45 (40.89)                                        
 10 MacLaine, Megan           JR Winter Park          1:19.25    1:19.85        
                  38.15     1:19.85 (41.70)                                        
 11 Kurz, Katherine           12 Apopka               1:20.78    1:19.95        
                  37.27     1:19.95 (42.68)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Caitlin         SO Lake Brantley        1:21.75    1:21.35        
                  38.22     1:21.35 (43.13)                                        
 13 Brick, Rachel             FR Winter Park          1:20.91    1:22.18        
                  38.67     1:22.18 (43.51)                                        
 14 Childers, Jordan          10 Lake Howell          1:21.74    1:23.13        
                  39.67     1:23.13 (43.46)                                        
 15 Fricke, Reagan            SO Winter Springs       1:22.79    1:23.70        
                  38.77     1:23.70 (44.93)                                        
 16 Breitwieser, Emily        SO Lake Brantley        1:20.55    1:24.08        
                  39.59     1:24.08 (44.49)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Breanna           JR Lake Brantley        1:05.83    1:07.45        
                  31.59     1:07.45 (35.86)                                        
  2 Woods, Bridget            12 Seminole             1:08.03    1:07.82        
                  31.83     1:07.82 (35.99)                                        
  3 Worrell, Natsuko          SO Hagerty              1:08.94    1:09.52        
                  32.77     1:09.52 (36.75)                                        
  4 Martin, Kelly             JR Winter Park          1:09.47    1:10.10        
                  33.55     1:10.10 (36.55)                                        
  5 O'Grady, Casey            SR Lake Brantley        1:09.59    1:10.95        
                  33.65     1:10.95 (37.30)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Shannon          FR Oviedo               1:14.04    1:14.11        
                  35.11     1:14.11 (39.00)                                        
  7 Spangeberg, Gabrielle     FR Hagerty              1:16.19    1:14.45        
                  35.03     1:14.45 (39.42)                                        
  8 Pereira, Jessica          11 Seminole             1:19.84    1:18.22        
                  36.11     1:18.22 (42.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacLaine, Megan           JR Winter Park          1:21.80    1:19.25        
                  37.55     1:19.25 (41.70)                                        
  9 Cowart, Caroline          JR Winter Park          1:22.21    1:19.25        
                  37.85     1:19.25 (41.40)                                        
 11 Breitwieser, Emily        SO Lake Brantley        1:20.97    1:20.55        
                  37.59     1:20.55 (42.96)                                        
 12 Kurz, Katherine           12 Apopka               1:21.17    1:20.78        
                  37.37     1:20.78 (43.41)                                        
 13 Brick, Rachel             FR Winter Park          1:24.19    1:20.91        
                  37.70     1:20.91 (43.21)                                        
 14 Childers, Jordan          10 Lake Howell          1:18.01    1:21.74        
                  39.68     1:21.74 (42.06)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Caitlin         SO Lake Brantley        1:20.77    1:21.75        
                  38.21     1:21.75 (43.54)                                        
 16 Fricke, Reagan            SO Winter Springs       1:27.88    1:22.79        
                  38.39     1:22.79 (44.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gagne, Carly              10 Seminole             1:24.92    1:23.55        
                  38.65     1:23.55 (44.90)                                        
 18 Wise, Jennifer            JR Hagerty              1:25.93    1:23.65        
                  38.52     1:23.65 (45.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Uhl, Aubree               11 University           1:23.97    1:25.73        
                  40.33     1:25.73 (45.40)                                        
 20 Tuppeny, Lindsey          SO Oviedo               1:22.93    1:26.25        
                  38.99     1:26.25 (47.26)                                        
 21 Khoury, Weesam            SO Winter Springs       1:27.67    1:27.00        
                  40.00     1:27.00 (47.00)                                        
 22 Sokolowski, Ali           JR Oviedo               1:29.04    1:27.52        
                  41.10     1:27.52 (46.42)                                        
 23 Huether, Katherine        11 Seminole             1:30.00    1:28.07        
                  41.19     1:28.07 (46.88)                                        
 24 Cummins, Marisa            9 Ocoee                1:30.27    1:30.61        
                  41.90     1:30.61 (48.71)                                        
 25 Rabanal, Rachel           11 Wekiva               1:34.82    1:35.21        
                  43.08     1:35.21 (52.13)                                        
 26 Krueger, Katie             9 University           1:34.12    1:37.15        
                  46.38     1:37.15 (50.77)                                        
 27 Lechner, Katelyn          SO Oviedo               1:32.99    1:37.76        
                  44.51     1:37.76 (53.25)                                        
 28 Woodward, Emily           10 Wekiva               1:40.27    1:38.25        
                  45.33     1:38.25 (52.92)                                        
 29 Valerio, Tiana            10 University           1:35.40    1:41.03        
                  45.96     1:41.03 (55.07)                                        
 30 Graham, Kristen           11 Ocoee                1:44.45    1:44.79        
                  48.27     1:44.79 (56.52)                                        
 31 Torres, Leilani            9 Ocoee                1:59.00    1:55.65        
                  50.84   1:55.65 (1:04.81)                                        
 -- Ramsey, Roslind           11 Ocoee                2:02.00         DQ        
 -- Werk, Sophie               9 Lake Mary            1:34.10         DQ        
 -- Allen, Eryn                9 University           1:37.40         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coombs, Jason             SO Hagerty                57.95      59.91        
                  27.76       59.91 (32.15)                                        
  2 Ankerholz, Matthew        10 Seminole             1:03.77    1:03.67        
                  29.98     1:03.67 (33.69)                                        
  3 Rosignoli, Luca           11 Seminole             1:02.69    1:03.77        
                  29.49     1:03.77 (34.28)                                        
  4 Hippler, Kent             JR Winter Park          1:03.74    1:04.68        
                  29.49     1:04.68 (35.19)                                        
  5 Piumelli, Nick            SR Winter Park          1:04.94    1:05.50        
                  30.18     1:05.50 (35.32)                                        
  6 Harrington, Ross          SR Winter Springs       1:06.19    1:06.54        
                  30.93     1:06.54 (35.61)                                        
  7 Mould, Jacob              SR Winter Springs       1:05.82    1:07.14        
                  31.04     1:07.14 (36.10)                                        
  8 Carver, Joshua            JR Lake Brantley        1:08.08    1:09.21        
                  31.98     1:09.21 (37.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 D'Amore, John             JR Winter Springs       1:09.06    1:07.67        
                  32.47     1:07.67 (35.20)                                        
 10 Orbegoso, Luis            JR Lyman                1:08.28    1:08.77        
                  31.58     1:08.77 (37.19)                                        
 11 Richardson, Eric          11 Seminole             1:10.08    1:10.23        
                  32.70     1:10.23 (37.53)                                        
 12 Li, Peter                 11 Seminole             1:11.22    1:10.26        
                  32.05     1:10.26 (38.21)                                        
 13 Vailale, Arthur           SO Lake Brantley        1:10.04    1:12.39        
                  32.59     1:12.39 (39.80)                                        
 14 Pugnet, Eric              SO Hagerty              1:12.32    1:12.68        
                  33.13     1:12.68 (39.55)                                        
 15 Gilbert, Joey             JR Hagerty              1:11.91    1:12.99        
                  33.54     1:12.99 (39.45)                                        
 16 Marlow, Patrick           10 Lake Howell          1:10.91    1:13.39        
                  32.88     1:13.39 (40.51)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coombs, Jason             SO Hagerty                59.22      57.95 AA-C   
                  27.39       57.95 (30.56)                                        
  2 Rosignoli, Luca           11 Seminole             1:03.09    1:02.69        
                  29.34     1:02.69 (33.35)                                        
  3 Hippler, Kent             JR Winter Park          1:07.76    1:03.74        
                  29.26     1:03.74 (34.48)                                        
  4 Ankerholz, Matthew        10 Seminole             1:05.71    1:03.77        
                  30.26     1:03.77 (33.51)                                        
  5 Piumelli, Nick            SR Winter Park          1:07.08    1:04.94        
                  29.79     1:04.94 (35.15)                                        
  6 Mould, Jacob              SR Winter Springs       1:08.41    1:05.82        
                  30.88     1:05.82 (34.94)                                        
  7 Harrington, Ross          SR Winter Springs       1:08.73    1:06.19        
                  31.09     1:06.19 (35.10)                                        
  8 Carver, Joshua            JR Lake Brantley        1:10.95    1:08.08        
                  31.72     1:08.08 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orbegoso, Luis            JR Lyman                1:08.58    1:08.28        
                  30.99     1:08.28 (37.29)                                        
 10 D'Amore, John             JR Winter Springs       1:11.58    1:09.06        
                  32.46     1:09.06 (36.60)                                        
 11 Vailale, Arthur           SO Lake Brantley        1:11.29    1:10.04        
                  32.29     1:10.04 (37.75)                                        
 12 Richardson, Eric          11 Seminole             1:11.52    1:10.08        
                  31.95     1:10.08 (38.13)                                        
 13 Marlow, Patrick           10 Lake Howell          1:19.47    1:10.91        
                  32.98     1:10.91 (37.93)                                        
 14 Li, Peter                 11 Seminole             1:12.14    1:11.22        
                  32.72     1:11.22 (38.50)                                        
 15 Gilbert, Joey             JR Hagerty              1:11.06    1:11.91        
                  33.00     1:11.91 (38.91)                                        
 16 Pugnet, Eric              SO Hagerty              1:14.47    1:12.32        
                  33.41     1:12.32 (38.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corp, Kevin               11 Lake Mary            1:14.52    1:12.49        
                  33.46     1:12.49 (39.03)                                        
 18 Mould, Brady              SO Winter Springs       1:16.18    1:12.67        
                  33.45     1:12.67 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Caleb              11 Ocoee                1:11.10    1:13.01        
                  34.72     1:13.01 (38.29)                                        
 20 Bourcier, Colton          11 Wekiva               1:15.97    1:14.41        
                  34.25     1:14.41 (40.16)                                        
 21 Mittan, Austin            JR Oviedo               1:17.81    1:14.87        
                  34.47     1:14.87 (40.40)                                        
 22 DiClemente, Kevin         10 Lake Mary            1:16.35    1:14.88        
                  35.40     1:14.88 (39.48)                                        
 23 Duff, Lawson              FR Lake Brantley        1:19.28    1:15.87        
                  35.83     1:15.87 (40.04)                                        
 24 Higbie, Jack              JR Winter Park          1:16.82    1:17.26        
                  36.14     1:17.26 (41.12)                                        
 25 Patel, Neel               SO Oviedo               1:20.96    1:18.19        
                  37.02     1:18.19 (41.17)                                        
 26 Fisher, Alex              12 Apopka               1:18.23    1:18.53        
                  36.47     1:18.53 (42.06)                                        
 27 Christianson, Garret      JR Oviedo               1:22.85    1:19.59        
                  37.51     1:19.59 (42.08)                                        
 28 Grey, Cameron             FR Oviedo               1:28.32    1:20.08        
                  37.24     1:20.08 (42.84)                                        
 29 Orbegoso, Diego           FR Lyman                1:18.17    1:20.13        
                  36.52     1:20.13 (43.61)                                        
 30 Chen, Phillip             JR Lake Brantley        1:25.02    1:20.36        
                  37.24     1:20.36 (43.12)                                        
 31 Adekanmi, Yemi            11 Lake Mary            1:25.12    1:20.89        
                  36.70     1:20.89 (44.19)                                        
 32 Young, Omar               SR Lyman                1:23.24    1:23.39        
                  36.84     1:23.39 (46.55)                                        
 33 Tum Suden, Chris          12 Ocoee                1:22.58    1:24.56        
                  38.34     1:24.56 (46.22)                                        
 -- Sfassie, Eli              10 University           1:22.84         NS        
 -- Tharpe, Alexander          9 University           1:32.78         NS        
 -- Momot, Emmanuel           11 Winter Park          1:15.50         NS        
 -- Barrett, Martin            9 Lake Mary            1:40.00         NS        
 -- Scatliffe, Kaleem         11 Ocoee                1:51.06         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Westlake                                   
                         M. Beck, M. Latone,C. Hendrix,S. Sandlin          
       State: # 3:23.97        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     3:46.97    3:43.60        
     1) Smith, Jordan SR                2) Pope, Michelle JR              
     3) Armistead, Chandler SR          4) O'Grady, Casey SR              
                  26.24       54.00 (54.00)     1:20.46 (26.46)     1:49.34 (55.34)
        2:17.12 (27.78)     2:46.94 (57.60)     3:14.17 (27.23)     3:43.60 (56.66)
  2 Oviedo High School                                3:48.81    3:46.44        
     1) Kennedy, Shannon FR             2) Sims, Leah FR                  
     3) Sims, Olivia JR                 4) Moorhead, Paige JR             
                  27.70       57.79 (57.79)     1:24.99 (27.20)     1:55.36 (57.57)
        2:21.57 (26.21)     2:51.25 (55.89)     3:17.65 (26.40)     3:46.44 (55.19)
  3 Hagerty High School                               3:47.61    3:49.57        
     1) Gilbert, Madison FR             2) Worrell, Natsuko SO            
     3) Spangeberg, Gabrielle FR        4) Nuszkowski, Danielle SO        
                  28.31   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:27.07 (26.70)     1:55.49 (55.12)
        2:23.56 (28.07)     2:54.86 (59.37)     3:21.23 (26.37)     3:49.57 (54.71)
  4 Winter Park High School                           3:58.59    3:58.71        
     1) Kuvan, Sophia FR                2) Shapiro, Molly SR              
     3) Kolarich, Laila SO              4) Droppers, Mara SO              
                  27.54       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.14 (28.17)     1:57.72 (59.75)
        2:25.54 (27.82)   2:57.99 (1:00.27)     3:26.16 (28.17)   3:58.71 (1:00.72)
  5 Seminole (Sanford)                                3:58.22    3:59.71        
     1) McGee, Shantel 11               2) Santos, Brittany 12            
     3) Steindl, Zoe 10                 4) Miner, Tara 10                 
                  29.08   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:28.51 (27.28)     1:59.18 (57.95)
        2:27.63 (28.45)   2:59.44 (1:00.26)     3:28.65 (29.21)   3:59.71 (1:00.27)
  6 Lyman High School                                 4:03.43    4:01.48        
     1) Denslow, Samantha JR            2) Murray, Amber FR               
     3) Davis, Jennifer SR              4) Halperin, Alexis FR            
                  28.10       59.71 (59.71)     1:27.91 (28.20)     1:59.30 (59.59)
        2:28.22 (28.92)   3:00.90 (1:01.60)     3:29.57 (28.67)   4:01.48 (1:00.58)
  7 Winter Springs                                    4:12.00    4:13.25        
     1) Birle, Elizabeth SO             2) Porter, Ashley SO              
     3) Garrett, Kelly JR               4) Deese, Kelsey SR               
                  30.15   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:32.60 (29.41)   2:06.58 (1:03.39)
        2:37.97 (31.39)   3:11.74 (1:05.16)     3:40.74 (29.00)   4:13.25 (1:01.51)
  8 Lake Mary                                         4:19.24    4:17.97        
     1) Palsule, Namrata 9              2) Werk, Rachel 11                
     3) Hawkins, Alessandra 9           4) Shanahan, Morgan 9             
                  30.43   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:36.30 (31.66)   2:11.56 (1:06.92)
        2:41.46 (29.90)   3:14.42 (1:02.86)     3:44.46 (30.04)   4:17.97 (1:03.55)
B - Final
  9 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   5:06.19    4:25.74        
     1) Arnham, Sarah 10                2) Leonard, Amanda 12             
     3) Ballin, Audrey 10               4) Burditt, Megan 11              
                  31.76   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:38.62 (31.29)   2:13.60 (1:06.27)
        2:45.01 (31.41)   3:20.71 (1:07.11)     3:50.80 (30.09)   4:25.74 (1:05.03)
 10 Apopka                                            4:33.57    4:32.88        
     1) Fandino, Natalie 12             2) Southern, Kaitlyn 10           
     3) Kurz, Katherine 12              4) Eastman, Brittany 9            
                  32.60   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:26.64 (15.96)     1:43.44 (32.76)
      2:54.39 (1:10.95)   3:32.74 (1:49.30)     4:01.35 (28.61)   4:32.88 (1:00.14)
 11 University (Orange City)                          4:44.65    4:44.83        
     1) Moro, Paige 10                  2) Mantuano, Kallalisa 10         
     3) Swisher, Morgan 9               4) Kesselring, Taylor 11          
                  34.19   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:46.14 (34.33)   2:26.12 (1:14.31)
        3:02.83 (36.71)   3:49.50 (1:23.38)     4:44.83 (55.33)                    
 -- Ocoee                                             5:40.30         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Westlake                                   
                         M. Beck, M. Latone,C. Hendrix,S. Sandlin          
       State: # 3:23.97        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     3:48.00    3:46.97        
     1) Smith, Jordan SR                2) Soler, Chloe FR                
     3) Armistead, Chandler SR          4) O'Grady, Casey SR              
                  26.34       54.54 (54.54)     1:22.75 (28.21)     1:52.88 (58.34)
        2:20.32 (27.44)     2:49.68 (56.80)     3:17.24 (27.56)     3:46.97 (57.29)
  2 Hagerty High School                               3:52.19    3:47.61        
     1) Gilbert, Madison FR             2) Worrell, Natsuko SO            
     3) Spangeberg, Gabrielle FR        4) Nuszkowski, Danielle SO        
                  27.91       59.69 (59.69)     1:26.06 (26.37)     1:54.73 (55.04)
        2:22.56 (27.83)     2:53.54 (58.81)     3:19.81 (26.27)     3:47.61 (54.07)
  3 Oviedo High School                                3:46.84    3:48.81        
     1) Kennedy, Shannon FR             2) Sims, Leah FR                  
     3) Sims, Olivia JR                 4) Moorhead, Paige JR             
                  28.04       58.34 (58.34)     1:25.50 (27.16)     1:54.95 (56.61)
        2:21.84 (26.89)     2:52.07 (57.12)     3:18.32 (26.25)     3:48.81 (56.74)
  4 Seminole (Sanford)                                3:49.02    3:58.22        
     1) McGee, Shantel 11               2) Santos, Brittany 12            
     3) Pereira, Jessica 11             4) Steindl, Zoe 10                
                  28.30       59.16 (59.16)     1:26.44 (27.28)     1:56.55 (57.39)
        2:25.37 (28.82)   2:57.54 (1:00.99)     3:26.00 (28.46)   3:58.22 (1:00.68)
  5 Winter Park High School                           4:06.69    3:58.59        
     1) Kuvan, Sophia FR                2) Shapiro, Molly SR              
     3) Kolarich, Laila SO              4) Droppers, Mara SO              
                  26.89       57.40 (57.40)     1:15.00 (17.60)   1:58.72 (1:01.32)
        2:26.73 (28.01)     2:58.56 (59.84)     3:26.71 (28.15)   3:58.59 (1:00.03)
  6 Lyman High School                                 4:05.36    4:03.43        
     1) Denslow, Samantha JR            2) Murray, Amber FR               
     3) Davis, Jennifer SR              4) Halperin, Alexis FR            
                  27.80       58.69 (58.69)     1:27.65 (28.96)   1:59.41 (1:00.72)
        2:28.55 (29.14)   3:02.10 (1:02.69)     3:31.14 (29.04)   4:03.43 (1:01.33)
  7 Winter Springs                                    4:10.00    4:12.00        
     1) Birle, Elizabeth SO             2) Porter, Ashley SO              
     3) Garrett, Kelly JR               4) Deese, Kelsey SR               
                  30.33   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:33.46 (29.35)   2:07.21 (1:03.10)
        2:38.13 (30.92)   3:11.69 (1:04.48)     3:40.28 (28.59)   4:12.00 (1:00.31)
  8 Lake Mary                                         4:23.90    4:19.24        
     1) Palsule, Namrata 9              2) Werk, Rachel 11                
     3) Hawkins, Alessandra 9           4) Shanahan, Morgan 9             
                  30.86   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:37.03 (32.01)   2:11.44 (1:06.42)
        2:42.33 (30.89)   3:16.17 (1:04.73)     3:46.01 (29.84)   4:19.24 (1:03.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Apopka                                            4:30.14    4:33.57        
     1) Fandino, Natalie 12             2) Southern, Kaitlyn 10           
     3) Kurz, Katherine 12              4) Eastman, Brittany 9            
                  33.25   1:11.05 (1:11.05)     1:44.48 (33.43)   2:23.59 (1:12.54)
        2:57.32 (33.73)   3:35.37 (1:11.78)     4:03.41 (28.04)     4:33.57 (58.20)
 10 University (Orange City)                          4:38.17    4:44.65        
     1) Moro, Paige 10                  2) Mantuano, Kallalisa 10         
     3) Swisher, Morgan 9               4) Kesselring, Taylor 11          
                  33.85   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:44.10 (33.35)   2:22.78 (1:12.03)
        3:00.21 (37.43)   3:41.31 (1:18.53)     4:10.46 (29.15)   4:44.65 (1:03.34)
 11 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   4:38.06    5:06.19        
     1) Gettel, Emily 10                2) Rabanal, Rachel 11             
     3) Woodward, Emily 10              4) Spieckermann, Chelsea 10       
                  34.35   1:13.63 (1:13.63)     1:31.06 (17.43)     1:50.63 (37.00)
      3:10.09 (1:19.46)   3:49.22 (1:58.59)     4:25.74 (36.52)   5:06.19 (1:16.97)
 12 Ocoee                                             5:21.00    5:40.30        
     1) Arbuckle, Kaitlyn 11            2) Graham, Kristen 11             
     3) Hutson, Taylor 12               4) Green, Ashley 12               
                  39.58   1:24.65 (1:24.65)     2:08.91 (44.26)   2:58.24 (1:33.59)
        3:37.62 (39.38)   4:22.11 (1:23.87)     4:59.27 (37.16)   5:40.30 (1:18.19)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagerty High School                               3:18.13    3:12.70        
     1) Curby, Matthew SR               2) Worrell, Takashi SR            
     3) Edgar, Zack SR                  4) Coombs, Jason SO               
                  23.48       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.77 (23.75)     1:38.60 (49.58)
        2:00.89 (22.29)     2:25.89 (47.29)     2:48.71 (22.82)     3:12.70 (46.81)
  2 Seminole (Sanford)                                3:32.85    3:21.12        
     1) Goddin, Scott 10                2) Ballester-Maldanado, Francisco 
     3) Gray, Stewart 12                4) Mylin, Trevor 10               
                  23.35       48.94 (48.94)     1:13.32 (24.38)     1:39.62 (50.68)
        2:03.63 (24.01)     2:29.96 (50.34)     2:54.31 (24.35)     3:21.12 (51.16)
  3 Winter Park High School                           3:31.06    3:27.85        
     1) Curley, Harrison SR             2) Cooper, Corbin SO              
     3) Moreau, Pedro JR                4) Tasman, Ory JR                 
                  23.78       49.90 (49.90)     1:15.14 (25.24)     1:42.77 (52.87)
        2:08.22 (25.45)     2:37.62 (54.85)     3:01.08 (23.46)     3:27.85 (50.23)
  4 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     3:26.97    3:29.09        
     1) Kopack, Sean JR                 2) Kopack, Erik JR                
     3) Palmer, Justin FR               4) Oathout, Joshua JR             
                  24.37       51.66 (51.66)     1:16.85 (25.19)     1:45.47 (53.81)
        2:10.71 (25.24)     2:39.16 (53.69)     3:02.77 (23.61)     3:29.09 (49.93)
  5 Oviedo High School                                3:34.34    3:34.93        
     1) Freeburn, Alex JR               2) Bolen, Andrew SO               
     3) Schilke, Michael FR             4) Hensley, Cole SO               
                  25.02       53.10 (53.10)     1:18.49 (25.39)     1:46.79 (53.69)
        2:13.68 (26.89)     2:43.89 (57.10)     3:08.29 (24.40)     3:34.93 (51.04)
  6 Apopka                                            3:37.83    3:35.30        
     1) Thomas, Jeremy 11               2) Beierschmitt, Christian 11     
     3) Demarco, David 11               4) Bouchard, Braden 12            
                  25.37       54.25 (54.25)     1:21.82 (27.57)     1:52.18 (57.93)
        2:17.70 (25.52)     2:46.20 (54.02)     3:09.23 (23.03)     3:35.30 (49.10)
  7 Lake Mary                                         3:56.88    3:52.95        
     1) Martinez, Adam 11               2) DiClemente, Kevin 10           
     3) Kwa, Michael 11                 4) Olinger, Sean 10               
                  26.29       56.84 (56.84)     1:24.70 (27.86)   1:57.27 (1:00.43)
        2:25.16 (27.89)     2:57.00 (59.73)     3:23.79 (26.79)     3:52.95 (55.95)
  8 Lyman High School                                 3:57.94    3:57.58        
     1) Shyrock, Jacob SO               2) Halikman, Mayor SR             
     3) Orbegoso, Diego FR              4) String, Shawn FR               
                  27.14       56.90 (56.90)     1:24.22 (27.32)   1:57.03 (1:00.13)
        2:24.99 (27.96)   2:57.91 (1:00.88)     3:25.80 (27.89)     3:57.58 (59.67)
B - Final
  9 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   4:21.44    4:29.55        
     1) Rabanal, Joshua 12              2) Nelson Kline, Austin 12        
     3) Ballin, Douglas 10              4) Brown, Noah                    
                  28.85   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:36.05 (34.40)   2:15.23 (1:13.58)
        2:31.84 (16.61)   3:25.03 (1:09.80)     3:54.54 (29.51)   4:29.55 (1:04.52)
 -- Ocoee                                             4:36.94         NS        
     1) Santo, Connor 12                2) Tum Suden, Chris 12            
     3) Mieras, Justin 12               4) Mathews, Stephen 12            
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagerty High School                               3:15.40    3:18.13        
     1) Curby, Matthew SR               2) Worrell, Takashi SR            
     3) Edgar, Zack SR                  4) Coombs, Jason SO               
  2 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring                     3:27.35    3:26.97        
     1) Kopack, Sean JR                 2) Kopack, Erik JR                
     3) Palmer, Justin FR               4) Oathout, Joshua JR             
                  25.22       53.16 (53.16)     1:17.82 (24.66)     1:44.17 (51.01)
        2:09.70 (25.53)     2:37.18 (53.01)     3:00.74 (23.56)     3:26.97 (49.79)
  3 Winter Park High School                           3:27.56    3:31.06        
     1) Curley, Harrison SR             2) Cooper, Corbin SO              
     3) Moreau, Pedro JR                4) Tasman, Ory JR                 
  4 Seminole (Sanford)                                3:30.18    3:32.85        
     1) Goddin, Scott 10                2) Wesley, James 11               
     3) Bender, Matt 10                 4) Morris, Luke 11                
                  24.50       51.67 (51.67)     1:16.77 (25.10)     1:45.33 (53.66)
        2:10.94 (25.61)     2:38.59 (53.26)     3:04.13 (25.54)     3:32.85 (54.26)
  5 Oviedo High School                                3:35.19    3:34.34        
     1) Freeburn, Alex JR               2) Bolen, Andrew SO               
     3) Schilke, Michael FR             4) Hensley, Cole SO               
  6 Apopka                                            3:36.21    3:37.83        
     1) Thomas, Jeremy 11               2) Beierschmitt, Christian 11     
     3) Demarco, David 11               4) Bouchard, Braden 12            
                  26.34       54.82 (54.82)     1:22.78 (27.96)     1:53.07 (58.25)
        2:20.38 (27.31)     2:49.44 (56.37)     3:12.16 (22.72)     3:37.83 (48.39)
  7 Lake Mary                                         4:18.37    3:56.88        
     1) Martinez, Adam 11               2) DiClemente, Kevin 10           
     3) Kwa, Michael 11                 4) Olinger, Sean 10               
  8 Lyman High School                                 3:57.94    3:57.94        
     1) Shyrock, Jacob SO               2) Halikman, Mayor SR             
     3) Orbegoso, Diego FR              4) String, Shawn FR               
                  27.15       57.28 (57.28)     1:25.19 (27.91)   1:58.08 (1:00.80)
        2:27.14 (29.06)   2:59.64 (1:01.56)     3:26.83 (27.19)     3:57.94 (58.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wekiva (Apopka)                                   4:14.00    4:21.44        
     1) Spurling, Benjamin 12           2) Rabanal, Joshua 12             
     3) Nelson Kline, Austin 12         4) Brown, Noah                    
                  29.09   1:02.90 (1:02.90)   2:09.00 (1:06.10)   2:40.55 (1:37.65)
        3:18.19 (37.64)   3:46.37 (1:05.82)     4:21.44 (35.07)     4:21.44 (35.07)
 10 Ocoee                                             4:04.00    4:36.94        
     1) Santo, Connor 12                2) Tum Suden, Chris 12            
     3) Mieras, Justin 12               4) Mathews, Stephen 12            
 -- University (Orange City)                          3:50.12         DQ        
     1) Jarrell, Richard 11             2) DeJesus, Andrew 11             
     3) Nussbaum, Taylor 10             4) McDonald, Andrew 10            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring       406   2. Winter Park High School             353
  3. Oviedo High School                  276   4. Seminole (Sanford)                  258
  5. Hagerty High School               253.5   6. Lyman High School                 184.5
  7. Winter Springs                      177   8. Lake Mary                            97
  9. Apopka                               74  10. Lake Howell (Winter Park)            52
 11. Wekiva (Apopka)                      44  12. University (Orange City)             32
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Seminole (Sanford)                  425   2. Winter Park High School             385
  3. Hagerty High School                 298   4. Lake Brantley-Alamonte Spring       226
  5. Winter Springs                      172   6. Oviedo High School                  140
  7. Apopka                              127   8. Lyman High School                   121
  9. Lake Mary                            93  10. Wekiva (Apopka)                      63
 11. University (Orange City)             42  12. Lake Howell (Winter Park)            27
 13. Ocoee                                26