2010 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 6

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/28/2010 03:46 PM
                         2010 - FHSAA - 2A District 6                          
                       Hosted by: Titusville High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.68        2009 Carmel                                     
                         J. Hammes,L. Stauder,D. Mason,M. Detro            
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titusville                                        1:57.00    1:56.82        
     1) Parenti, Courtney 12            2) Duquet, Catherine 12           
     3) Schroeder, Jade 12              4) Cunio, Rachel 10               
                  29.79     1:00.92 (31.13)     1:29.99 (29.07)     1:56.82 (26.83)
  2 Viera (Melbourne)                                 2:02.26    2:01.08        
     1) McCallan, Kaylee 12             2) Read, Katie 12                 
     3) Lowe, Olivia 12                 4) Noel, Grace 9                  
                  28.79     1:09.31 (40.52)     1:34.81 (25.50)     2:01.08 (26.27)
  3 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       2:02.51    2:02.27        
     1) Beauregard, Sara 10             2) Pigliacampi, Alexa 10          
     3) McNamara, Mckenzie 9            4) Beauregard, Alyson 12          
                  31.83     1:06.73 (34.90)     1:36.81 (30.08)     2:02.27 (25.46)
  4 New Smyrna Beach                                  2:05.85    2:03.69        
     1) Murohy, Shannon 10              2) Breneman, Aubrey 12            
     3) John, Alex 11                   4) Stull, Sierra 10               
                  30.69     1:05.84 (35.15)     1:37.11 (31.27)     2:03.69 (26.58)
  5 Astronaut (Titusville)                            2:04.70    2:03.88        
     1) Caldwell, Kaitlyn 11            2) Howell, Haley 10               
     3) Carter, Olivia 11               4) Jeske, Johanna 10              
                  33.68     1:08.67 (34.99)     1:35.79 (27.12)     2:03.88 (28.09)
  6 Edgewater (Orlando)                               2:12.47    2:07.63        
     1) Weiser, Katie 11                2) Baker, Mackenzie 10            
     3) Pressley, Angela 11             4) Dukes, Melissa 12              
                  32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)     1:48.82 (39.58)     2:07.63 (18.81)
  7 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             2:09.28    2:07.72        
     1) Stinchcomb, Carley 10           2) D'Angelo, Julia 12             
     3) Orengo, Jackie 11               4) Petkovsek, Emily 9             
                  32.94     1:09.39 (36.45)     1:40.09 (30.70)     2:07.72 (27.63)
  8 Merritt Island                                    2:07.82    2:08.23        
     1) Liffrig, Drew 10                2) Duffin, Paige 12               
     3) Arnold, Meghan 11               4) Liffrig, Taite 11              
                  31.97     1:10.45 (38.48)     1:46.75 (36.30)     2:08.23 (21.48)
  9 St Cloud                                          2:11.25    2:10.30        
     1) Smith, Rachel 12                2) Deason, Samantha 11            
     3) Smith, Christina 9              4) Falkner, Olivia 12             
                  35.18     1:09.63 (34.45)     1:41.75 (32.12)     2:10.30 (28.55)
 10 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       2:13.95    2:10.80        
     1) Conklin, Kori 8                 2) Stone, Brittany 10             
     3) DiLiberto, Arielle 11           4) Hurley, Kaitlin 11             
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)     1:44.05 (31.89)     2:10.80 (26.75)
 11 Harmony                                           2:07.87    2:18.23        
     1) Watson, Juliya JR               2) Knight, Kendall JR             
     3) Latta, Alex JR                  4) Felitti, Allison SR            
                  38.28     1:13.81 (35.53)     1:47.88 (34.07)     2:18.23 (30.35)
 12 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            2:24.50    2:24.58        
     1) Vanderveen, Rikki 12            2) Godfrey, Emily 12              
     3) Gulker, Caitlin 12              4) Curry, Courtnie 9              
                  36.43     1:19.16 (42.73)     1:54.31 (35.15)     2:24.58 (30.27)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmony                                           1:45.65    1:46.62        
     1) Cunningham, Tyler SR            2) Graber, Brandon JR             
     3) Kennedy, Justin JR              4) Tetreault, Jesse JR            
                  26.52       57.08 (30.56)     1:23.15 (26.07)     1:46.62 (23.47)
  2 Titusville                                        1:50.00    1:48.21        
     1) Thibideau, Reyn 11              2) Leach, Christian 12            
     3) Cunio, Troy 11                  4) Pringle, Glen 11               
                  28.41       59.16 (30.75)     1:24.75 (25.59)     1:48.21 (23.46)
  3 Merritt Island                                    1:54.56    1:52.05        
     1) Dornellas, Phillip 10           2) Dumoulin, Daniel 11            
     3) Levi, Shane 10                  4) Rose, Jake 12                  
                  29.02       59.61 (30.59)     1:27.45 (27.84)     1:52.05 (24.60)
  4 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          1:53.06    1:54.45        
     1) Fox, Steven 10                  2) Dobler, Travis 12              
     3) Zinke, Trey 11                  4) Sweeney, Matt 11               
                  30.96     1:02.38 (31.42)     1:30.04 (27.66)     1:54.45 (24.41)
  5 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:58.01    1:56.98        
     1) Every, Ryan 10                  2) Cortez, Tyler 11               
     3) Diaz, Betram 12                 4) Buckman, Jonathan 12           
                  34.92     1:06.76 (31.84)     1:33.38 (26.62)     1:56.98 (23.60)
  6 Astronaut (Titusville)                            2:07.47    1:57.89        
     1) Alvut, Sean 11                  2) Schafer, Aaron 11              
     3) Aranyos, Antony 11              4) Espy, Addison 9                
                  29.03     1:02.71 (33.68)     1:32.81 (30.10)     1:57.89 (25.08)
  7 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             1:52.50    1:57.97        
     1) Barth, Brian 9                  2) Tarantola, Tom 11              
     3) Fromm, Hunter 11                4) Nemac, Lorenzo 11              
                  31.82     1:04.18 (32.36)     1:32.35 (28.17)     1:57.97 (25.62)
  8 Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:57.66    1:58.81        
     1) Krzyzak, Erich 12               2) Bryla, Clay 11                 
     3) Warren, Taylor 12               4) Magyar, Stephen 10             
                  32.73     1:05.54 (32.81)     1:33.47 (27.93)     1:58.81 (25.34)
  9 New Smyrna Beach                                  1:54.97    1:59.22        
     1) Gutierrez, Fabrice 11           2) Walker, Drew 12                
     3) Glenn, Jeffrey 11               4) Smith, Dalton 9                
                  34.52     1:07.40 (32.88)     1:34.70 (27.30)     1:59.22 (24.52)
 10 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            2:06.10    2:00.86        
     1) Osgood, Jacob 10                2) Baldizon, Oscar 12             
     3) Delaney, Christopher 10         4) Kempler, Shawn 11              
                  30.71     1:03.88 (33.17)     1:33.24 (29.36)     2:00.86 (27.62)
 11 St Cloud                                          2:07.91    2:17.86        
     1) Sullivan, Matt 10               2) Bender, Ryan 11                
     3) Brown, Chris 11                 4) Tate, Austin 10                
                  35.60     1:09.91 (34.31)     1:43.81 (33.90)     2:17.86 (34.05)
 -- Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:49.70         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Badana, Seth 11                 2) Sullivan, Connor 11            
     3) Searle, Brandon 12              4) Daszuta, Jamie 10              
 -- Space Coast (Port St. John)                       2:03.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Livingston, CJ 11               2) Wiggins, Drayden 12            
     3) Ware, Donnie 10                 4) Wilkins, Kyle 10               
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Olivia            11 Astronaut            1:56.69    1:56.75        
                  25.74       54.60 (28.86)     1:25.24 (30.64)     1:56.75 (31.51)
  2 Murohy, Shannon           10 New Smyrna Beach     2:10.63    2:05.25        
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)     1:33.01 (32.31)     2:05.25 (32.24)
  3 Beauregard, Alyson        12 Sea Breeze           2:08.31    2:05.27        
                  29.17     1:00.91 (31.74)     1:33.19 (32.28)     2:05.27 (32.08)
  4 Liffrig, Taite            11 Merritt Island       2:08.56    2:07.41        
                  28.66     1:00.71 (32.05)     1:33.93 (33.22)     2:07.41 (33.48)
  5 Schroeder, Jade           12 Titusville           2:12.84    2:08.91        
                  29.50     1:02.62 (33.12)     1:36.39 (33.77)     2:08.91 (32.52)
  6 Deeks, Christa             9 Merritt Island       2:09.65    2:09.54        
                  29.90     1:02.31 (32.41)     1:36.06 (33.75)     2:09.54 (33.48)
  7 Hurley, Kaitlin           11 Space Coast          2:10.35    2:10.99        
                  29.33     1:02.54 (33.21)     1:36.74 (34.20)     2:10.99 (34.25)
  8 Anderson, Taylor          11 Sea Breeze           2:19.30    2:13.45        
                  30.43     1:03.62 (33.19)     1:38.63 (35.01)     2:13.45 (34.82)
  9 Gotz, Kathryn             10 New Smyrna Beach     2:18.16    2:13.53        
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:39.58 (34.74)     2:13.53 (33.95)
 10 Barrack, Amanda           11 Titusville           2:12.80    2:15.53        
                  30.22     1:04.88 (34.66)     1:40.12 (35.24)     2:15.53 (35.41)
 11 Fiske, Emily              10 Titusville           2:22.00    2:20.62        
                  31.22     1:05.98 (34.76)     1:43.21 (37.23)     2:20.62 (37.41)
 12 Nathan, Rima              11 Mainland             2:19.70    2:21.97        
                  31.69     1:07.26 (35.57)     1:45.29 (38.03)     2:21.97 (36.68)
 13 Goodwin, Olivia           10 Titusville           2:26.03    2:23.43        
                  33.75     1:10.26 (36.51)     1:47.07 (36.81)     2:23.43 (36.36)
 14 Neal, Audrey              11 Astronaut            2:31.48    2:24.54        
                  32.65     1:08.83 (36.18)     1:47.04 (38.21)     2:24.54 (37.50)
 15 Falkner, Olivia           12 SCLD                 2:33.60    2:25.86        
                  32.94     1:10.47 (37.53)     1:49.16 (38.69)     2:25.86 (36.70)
 16 Niola, Guiseppina         11 Merritt Island       2:27.69    2:26.67        
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)     1:47.42 (38.85)     2:26.67 (39.25)
 17 Beaudet, Rebecca          12 Matanzas             2:35.52    2:30.80        
                  33.84     1:11.98 (38.14)     1:51.90 (39.92)     2:30.80 (38.90)
 18 Felitti, Allison          SR Harmony              2:34.16    2:31.19        
                  32.57     1:10.36 (37.79)     1:51.71 (41.35)     2:31.19 (39.48)
 19 Guenther, Amanda          12 New Smyrna Beach     2:36.00    2:32.73        
                  35.69     1:15.02 (39.33)     1:55.54 (40.52)     2:32.73 (37.19)
 20 Troiano, Rachel           10 Sea Breeze           2:35.50    2:34.50        
                  35.61     1:15.03 (39.42)     1:56.02 (40.99)     2:34.50 (38.48)
 21 Crosby, Amber             12 Viera                2:33.20    2:34.87        
                  33.60     1:13.17 (39.57)     1:54.50 (41.33)     2:34.87 (40.37)
 22 Cerrato, Olivia           11 Viera                2:32.40    2:35.49        
                  35.35     1:14.01 (38.66)     1:54.82 (40.81)     2:35.49 (40.67)
 23 Curran, Megan             11 New Smyrna Beach     2:36.69    2:35.76        
                  34.96     1:15.20 (40.24)     1:56.79 (41.59)     2:35.76 (38.97)
 24 Calvacca, Emily           11 Space Coast          2:36.01    2:37.80        
                  34.02     1:12.70 (38.68)     1:55.39 (42.69)     2:37.80 (42.41)
 25 Welcome, Rebecca          10 Viera                2:40.52    2:39.29        
                  36.55     1:16.89 (40.34)     1:58.98 (42.09)     2:39.29 (40.31)
 26 Godfrey, Kelsey           10 Merritt Island       2:36.66    2:40.79        
                  35.31     1:15.69 (40.38)     1:58.76 (43.07)     2:40.79 (42.03)
 27 Hawthorne, Kendall        10 Sea Breeze           2:50.50    2:41.12        
                  37.72     1:18.94 (41.22)     2:01.74 (42.80)     2:41.12 (39.38)
 28 Hendrickson, Rachel       11 Matanzas             2:39.72    2:43.64        
                  36.79     1:19.19 (42.40)     2:02.77 (43.58)     2:43.64 (40.87)
 29 Olivo, Lynnette           JR Harmony              2:54.40    2:47.07        
                  37.79     1:19.71 (41.92)     2:03.61 (43.90)     2:47.07 (43.46)
 30 O'Keefe, Lexi             11 Matanzas             2:48.00    2:49.49        
                  37.58     1:19.58 (42.00)     2:05.00 (45.42)     2:49.49 (44.49)
 31 Toomey, Kelby             JR Harmony              2:36.78    2:50.35        
                  35.52     1:17.30 (41.78)     2:04.05 (46.75)     2:50.35 (46.30)
 32 Swearingen, Nicole        11 Edgewater            2:56.50    2:50.52        
                  37.80     1:21.36 (43.56)     2:07.49 (46.13)     2:50.52 (43.03)
 33 Reece, Trinity            FR Harmony              2:56.25    2:51.92        
                  36.76     1:21.41 (44.65)     2:08.07 (46.66)     2:51.92 (43.85)
 34 Foster, Theresa           12 Viera                2:54.60    2:52.19        
                  36.66     1:19.91 (43.25)     2:06.89 (46.98)     2:52.19 (45.30)
 35 Rivera, Daniela           12 SCLD                 2:56.37    2:53.32        
                  38.47     1:23.81 (45.34)     2:10.07 (46.26)     2:53.32 (43.25)
 36 Jaquith, Ali               8 Space Coast          2:57.21    2:53.66        
                  41.21     1:25.33 (44.12)     2:11.78 (46.45)     2:53.66 (41.88)
 37 Jaffee, Carson            10 Edgewater            3:00.98    2:54.93        
                  37.88     1:21.72 (43.84)   2:54.93 (1:33.21)                    
 38 Gonzalez, Giovanni        10 Matanzas             2:51.00    2:59.65        
                  38.96     1:24.74 (45.78)     2:13.24 (48.50)     2:59.65 (46.41)
 39 Harper, Allison           10 SCLD                 3:02.62    3:01.51        
                  37.93     1:23.30 (45.37)     2:12.63 (49.33)     3:01.51 (48.88)
 40 Goddard, Alexandra        12 Edgewater            3:05.42    3:02.79        
                  40.27     1:26.29 (46.02)     2:16.11 (49.82)     3:02.79 (46.68)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arthur             10 Edgewater            1:52.10    1:49.91        
                  25.06       52.87 (27.81)     1:21.81 (28.94)     1:49.91 (28.10)
  2 Montgomery, Erik             Astronaut            1:52.40    1:51.23        
                  25.78       53.59 (27.81)     1:21.96 (28.37)     1:51.23 (29.27)
  3 Brunault, Paden           10 Edgewater            1:53.82    1:53.35        
                  25.68       53.81 (28.13)     1:23.83 (30.02)     1:53.35 (29.52)
  4 Cunio, Troy               11 Titusville           1:54.00    1:54.01        
                  25.93       54.35 (28.42)     1:23.14 (28.79)     1:54.01 (30.87)
  5 Badana, Seth              11 Viera                1:59.80    1:57.37        
                  26.23       55.99 (29.76)     1:26.87 (30.88)     1:57.37 (30.50)
  6 Loveless, Cody            10 Titusville           1:59.67    1:57.55        
                  26.42       56.33 (29.91)     1:26.12 (29.79)     1:57.55 (31.43)
  7 Wilkins, Kyle             10 Space Coast          1:59.87    1:58.10        
                  27.60       57.66 (30.06)     1:27.53 (29.87)     1:58.10 (30.57)
  8 Mungall, Mitchell         JR Harmony              1:56.85    1:59.41        
                  26.56       56.18 (29.62)     1:28.09 (31.91)     1:59.41 (31.32)
  9 Roberts, John             SO Harmony              1:56.41    1:59.86        
                  26.38       56.60 (30.22)     1:28.54 (31.94)     1:59.86 (31.32)
 10 Waters, Josh              11 Merritt Island       2:02.72    2:03.36        
                  27.20       58.39 (31.19)     1:30.88 (32.49)     2:03.36 (32.48)
 11 Daszuta, Jamie            10 Viera                2:06.20    2:04.14        
                  27.95       58.79 (30.84)     1:31.93 (33.14)     2:04.14 (32.21)
 12 Brown, John               12 Merritt Island       2:06.99    2:04.61        
                  27.66       58.96 (31.30)     1:31.60 (32.64)     2:04.61 (33.01)
 13 Tatro, Case                9 Titusville           2:06.51    2:05.45        
                  28.48     1:00.26 (31.78)     1:33.06 (32.80)     2:05.45 (32.39)
 14 Levi, Shane               10 Merritt Island       2:04.57    2:06.02        
                  30.23     1:03.03 (32.80)     1:35.83 (32.80)     2:06.02 (30.19)
 15 Smith, Chad               11 Astronaut            2:06.90    2:06.30        
                  27.48       59.24 (31.76)     1:33.22 (33.98)     2:06.30 (33.08)
 16 Glenn, Jeffrey            11 New Smyrna Beach     2:15.90    2:09.72        
                  31.37     1:05.26 (33.89)     1:39.41 (34.15)     2:09.72 (30.31)
 17 Colvin, Hunter            11 Titusville           2:06.91    2:10.47        
                  28.41     1:00.60 (32.19)     1:35.50 (34.90)     2:10.47 (34.97)
 18 White, Kyle               11 New Smyrna Beach     2:18.60    2:11.59        
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)     1:38.56 (34.48)     2:11.59 (33.03)
 19 Cavanaugh, Brandon        10 Sea Breeze           2:15.31    2:11.76        
                  30.19     1:03.37 (33.18)     1:37.52 (34.15)     2:11.76 (34.24)
 20 Alvut, Sean               11 Astronaut            2:14.75    2:12.36        
                  26.62       58.60 (31.98)     1:34.26 (35.66)     2:12.36 (38.10)
 21 Dollar, Jarad             11 New Smyrna Beach     2:24.87    2:14.35        
                  28.20     1:01.23 (33.03)     1:37.12 (35.89)     2:14.35 (37.23)
 22 Bryla, Clay               11 Edgewater            2:13.63    2:14.88        
                  28.89     1:02.89 (34.00)   2:14.88 (1:11.99)                    
 23 Bernkrant, Zach           11 Merritt Island       2:10.24    2:15.56        
                  28.19     1:00.54 (32.35)     1:35.34 (34.80)     2:15.56 (40.22)
 24 Ward, Kyle                12 Sea Breeze           2:35.69    2:16.06        
                  29.63     1:02.61 (32.98)     1:39.30 (36.69)     2:16.06 (36.76)
 25 Baker, Chris              11 Edgewater            2:18.53    2:17.15        
                  31.22     1:06.33 (35.11)     1:42.36 (36.03)     2:17.15 (34.79)
 26 Ewing, Kyle               11 New Smyrna Beach     2:30.00    2:19.70        
                  30.87     1:06.04 (35.17)     1:44.01 (37.97)     2:19.70 (35.69)
 27 Nemac, Lorenzo            11 Matanzas             2:20.44    2:19.86        
                  29.75     1:05.48 (35.73)     1:44.84 (39.36)     2:19.86 (35.02)
 28 Cerrato, Raymond           9 Viera                2:25.60    2:22.89        
                  30.39     1:05.16 (34.77)     1:43.77 (38.61)     2:22.89 (39.12)
 29 Driscoll, Michael         SO Harmony              2:28.29    2:23.49        
                  30.04     1:04.87 (34.83)     1:45.12 (40.25)     2:23.49 (38.37)
 30 Clark, Nick               SR Harmony              2:25.69    2:23.69        
                  29.10     1:04.32 (35.22)     1:44.36 (40.04)     2:23.69 (39.33)
 31 Leonard, Kyle             12 Sea Breeze           2:30.34    2:23.84        
                  30.61     1:06.86 (36.25)     1:46.99 (40.13)     2:23.84 (36.85)
 32 Harrell, Logan            11 Sea Breeze           2:33.53    2:25.52        
                  30.84     1:06.07 (35.23)     1:45.60 (39.53)     2:25.52 (39.92)
 33 Stephens, Peter           12 SCLD                 2:33.09    2:26.60        
                  30.94     1:07.77 (36.83)     1:47.25 (39.48)     2:26.60 (39.35)
 34 Erickson, Lucas            8 Space Coast          2:33.24    2:28.78        
                  34.32     1:11.95 (37.63)     1:51.14 (39.19)     2:28.78 (37.64)
 35 Boyer, Phillip            11 Space Coast          2:33.07    2:31.98        
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)     1:50.28 (38.67)     2:31.98 (41.70)
 36 Edwards, Alex             10 Viera                2:36.50    2:37.31        
                  32.86     1:11.86 (39.00)     1:54.63 (42.77)     2:37.31 (42.68)
 37 Kent, William             10 Matanzas             2:37.95    2:37.46        
                  33.64     1:13.60 (39.96)     1:55.56 (41.96)     2:37.46 (41.90)
 38 Evans, Oliver             12 SCLD                 2:51.59    2:44.96        
                  35.91     1:16.70 (40.79)     2:01.87 (45.17)     2:44.96 (43.09)
 39 Crookshanks, Brayton      12 SCLD                 3:06.00    2:49.14        
                  34.21     1:17.34 (43.13)     2:02.19 (44.85)     2:49.14 (46.95)
 40 Alma Jose, Luis           11 Matanzas             2:42.00    2:50.51        
                  33.73     1:15.54 (41.81)   2:50.51 (1:34.97)                    
 41 Garrison, Holden          11 Matanzas             2:50.00    2:54.27        
                  37.72     1:20.69 (42.97)     2:09.50 (48.81)     2:54.27 (44.77)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duquet, Catherine         12 Titusville           2:13.75    2:15.16        
                  28.05     1:03.93 (35.88)     1:42.60 (38.67)     2:15.16 (32.56)
  2 Pituch, Heather           10 Viera                2:32.30    2:23.74        
                  30.56     1:07.02 (36.46)     1:50.38 (43.36)     2:23.74 (33.36)
  3 Liffrig, Drew             10 Merritt Island       2:25.78    2:23.89        
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)     1:51.17 (44.40)     2:23.89 (32.72)
  4 Arnold, Meghan            11 Merritt Island       2:25.16    2:28.87        
                  32.03     1:09.19 (37.16)     1:55.31 (46.12)     2:28.87 (33.56)
  5 Beauregard, Sara          10 Sea Breeze           2:29.21    2:30.26        
                  31.08     1:09.03 (37.95)     1:53.97 (44.94)     2:30.26 (36.29)
  6 Saute, Lindsey            SO Harmony              2:28.03    2:30.41        
                  32.56     1:10.81 (38.25)     1:56.43 (45.62)     2:30.41 (33.98)
  7 Stull, Sierra             10 New Smyrna Beach     2:34.72    2:31.47        
                  32.89     1:09.81 (36.92)     1:56.55 (46.74)     2:31.47 (34.92)
  8 Deason, Samantha          11 SCLD                 2:31.00    2:32.96        
                  33.83     1:14.63 (40.80)     1:57.20 (42.57)     2:32.96 (35.76)
  9 Caldwell, Kaitlyn         11 Astronaut            2:38.88    2:35.39        
                  35.37     1:14.49 (39.12)     2:00.61 (46.12)     2:35.39 (34.78)
 10 D'Esposito, Sara           9 Matanzas             2:39.91    2:37.42        
                  33.12     1:12.59 (39.47)     2:01.61 (49.02)     2:37.42 (35.81)
 11 D'Angelo, Julia           12 Matanzas             2:39.08    2:39.18        
                  33.51     1:13.42 (39.91)     1:59.35 (45.93)     2:39.18 (39.83)
 12 Schwarz, Susan            12 Sea Breeze           2:46.20    2:39.24        
                  35.23     1:17.33 (42.10)     2:04.27 (46.94)     2:39.24 (34.97)
 13 Breneman, Aubrey          12 New Smyrna Beach     2:42.68    2:40.64        
                  37.79     1:18.56 (40.77)     2:03.72 (45.16)     2:40.64 (36.92)
 14 Conklin, Kori              8 Space Coast          2:46.69    2:41.71        
                  38.45     1:17.48 (39.03)     2:05.44 (47.96)     2:41.71 (36.27)
 15 Gutierrez, Chloe           9 New Smyrna Beach     2:52.73    2:41.79        
                  35.60     1:17.40 (41.80)     2:03.88 (46.48)     2:41.79 (37.91)
 16 Cox, Amanda               11 Titusville           2:42.42    2:42.21        
                  33.65     1:16.00 (42.35)     2:02.52 (46.52)     2:42.21 (39.69)
 17 Weiser, Katie             11 Edgewater            2:36.81    2:42.35        
                  33.78     1:11.98 (38.20)     2:06.04 (54.06)     2:42.35 (36.31)
 18 Chou, Alexandra            9 Viera                2:45.60    2:45.99        
                  35.12     1:17.04 (41.92)     2:06.10 (49.06)     2:45.99 (39.89)
 19 Slocum, Lydia              9 Titusville           2:58.00    2:52.68        
                1:26.39                             2:13.60 ( )     2:52.68 (39.08)
 20 Balparda, Leanna          10 Space Coast          2:52.77    2:53.42        
                  35.88     1:21.78 (45.90)     2:13.49 (51.71)     2:53.42 (39.93)
 21 Caldwell, Carly           11 Sea Breeze           2:57.25    2:53.65        
                  39.25     1:23.91 (44.66)     2:15.12 (51.21)     2:53.65 (38.53)
 22 Love, Samantha             9 Viera                2:56.20    2:55.51        
                  37.04     1:21.94 (44.90)     2:16.97 (55.03)     2:55.51 (38.54)
 23 Bethay, Bailey            12 Merritt Island       2:58.01    2:56.24        
                  39.68     1:23.76 (44.08)     2:15.12 (51.36)     2:56.24 (41.12)
 24 Rosati, Taylor             9 Viera                3:01.10    2:56.34        
                  37.60     1:28.56 (50.96)     2:18.31 (49.75)     2:56.34 (38.03)
 25 Clark, Christen           11 Matanzas             2:51.19    2:56.43        
                  35.88     1:19.02 (43.14)     2:16.02 (57.00)     2:56.43 (40.41)
 26 Moothart, Cassandra        9 Sea Breeze           2:53.89    2:57.92        
                  42.30     1:28.23 (45.93)     2:17.37 (49.14)     2:57.92 (40.55)
 27 Holstrum, Julie           11 SCLD                 3:04.81    3:00.26        
                  41.53     1:31.46 (49.93)     2:23.74 (52.28)     3:00.26 (36.52)
 28 Malphurs, Dakota          10 New Smyrna Beach     3:07.11    3:04.67        
                  44.80     1:30.60 (45.80)     2:26.15 (55.55)     3:04.67 (38.52)
 29 Godfrey, Emily            12 Eau Gallie           3:05.11    3:04.76        
                  39.66     1:27.44 (47.78)     2:21.72 (54.28)     3:04.76 (43.04)
 30 Gonzalez, Nikki           10 Titusville           3:09.87    3:05.44        
                  41.43     1:30.06 (48.63)     2:21.80 (51.74)     3:05.44 (43.64)
 31 Lopez, Cari               12 SCLD                 3:10.59    3:06.95        
                  39.17     1:27.20 (48.03)     2:25.25 (58.05)     3:06.95 (41.70)
 32 Huse, Amber               10 Merritt Island       3:03.16    3:08.39        
                  43.56     1:32.75 (49.19)     2:26.04 (53.29)     3:08.39 (42.35)
 33 Warren, Lydia             FR Harmony              3:21.22    3:22.56        
                  47.80     1:36.61 (48.81)     2:36.58 (59.97)     3:22.56 (45.98)
 34 Gilbert, Liz              11 Matanzas             3:01.91    3:25.86        
                  45.16     1:34.30 (49.14)   2:39.39 (1:05.09)     3:25.86 (46.47)
 35 Eby, Jessica              JR Harmony              3:25.41    3:27.29        
                  46.91     1:37.63 (50.72)   2:39.99 (1:02.36)     3:27.29 (47.30)
 36 Owens, Ashley             10 SCLD                 3:25.88    3:36.39        
                  44.87   1:46.37 (1:01.50)   2:47.12 (1:00.75)     3:36.39 (49.27)
 -- Watson, Juliya            JR Harmony              3:17.69         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Portz, Katie              10 Space Coast          3:00.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Christian          12 Titusville           2:13.24    2:07.30        
                  27.07     1:01.06 (33.99)     1:37.21 (36.15)     2:07.30 (30.09)
  2 Cunningham, Tyler         SR Harmony              2:07.21    2:08.27        
                  26.29       58.13 (31.84)     1:38.06 (39.93)     2:08.27 (30.21)
  3 Corbin, John              11 Astronaut            2:11.80    2:09.46        
                  26.87       59.15 (32.28)     1:38.46 (39.31)     2:09.46 (31.00)
  4 Meerman, Rodney           12 New Smyrna Beach     2:20.18    2:10.16        
                  26.57       59.28 (32.71)     1:38.70 (39.42)     2:10.16 (31.46)
  5 Dumoulin, Daniel          11 Merritt Island       2:14.44    2:17.24        
                  30.38     1:05.36 (34.98)     1:43.49 (38.13)     2:17.24 (33.75)
  6 Graber, Brandon           JR Harmony              2:19.84    2:19.17        
                  30.49     1:07.97 (37.48)     1:46.22 (38.25)     2:19.17 (32.95)
  7 Leach, Mike               10 Titusville           2:17.26    2:19.49        
                  29.93     1:07.07 (37.14)     1:48.09 (41.02)     2:19.49 (31.40)
  8 Dornellas, Phillip        10 Merritt Island       2:25.77    2:19.95        
                  30.86     1:05.34 (34.48)     1:46.90 (41.56)     2:19.95 (33.05)
  9 Espy, Addison              9 Astronaut            2:20.20    2:21.40        
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)     1:50.08 (42.12)     2:21.40 (31.32)
 10 Saute, Josh               FR Harmony              2:21.30    2:22.38        
                  31.17     1:07.77 (36.60)     1:48.69 (40.92)     2:22.38 (33.69)
 11 Zinke, Garrett            12 Mainland             2:28.70    2:25.33        
                  30.25     1:08.70 (38.45)     1:51.39 (42.69)     2:25.33 (33.94)
 12 Schafer, Aaron            11 Astronaut            2:30.49    2:25.93        
                  29.89     1:06.95 (37.06)     1:50.60 (43.65)     2:25.93 (35.33)
 13 Kalin, Stephen            10 Titusville           2:35.69    2:29.43        
                  30.01     1:06.53 (36.52)     1:54.50 (47.97)     2:29.43 (34.93)
 14 Haddad, Andrew             9 Viera                2:30.30    2:31.76        
                  32.72     1:14.13 (41.41)     1:56.30 (42.17)     2:31.76 (35.46)
 15 Gutierrez, Fabrice        11 New Smyrna Beach     2:36.67    2:31.83        
                  31.91     1:11.55 (39.64)     1:57.95 (46.40)     2:31.83 (33.88)
 16 Barringer, James          12 New Smyrna Beach     2:35.96    2:32.27        
                  32.77     1:15.33 (42.56)     1:57.07 (41.74)     2:32.27 (35.20)
 17 Tripp, Tyler              10 Edgewater            2:34.80    2:34.15        
                  33.45     1:16.00 (42.55)     2:02.85 (46.85)     2:34.15 (31.30)
 18 Cortez, Tyler             11 Sea Breeze           2:32.80    2:34.44        
                  28.46     1:06.95 (38.49)     1:54.95 (48.00)     2:34.44 (39.49)
 19 Fox, Steven               10 Mainland             2:32.70    2:34.73        
                  34.15     1:10.55 (36.40)     2:01.79 (51.24)     2:34.73 (32.94)
 20 Tankersley, Steven        11 Viera                2:39.30    2:37.20        
                  31.65     1:15.78 (44.13)     2:01.58 (45.80)     2:37.20 (35.62)
 21 Walsh, Jordan             11 New Smyrna Beach     2:41.59    2:38.89        
                  33.58     1:16.27 (42.69)     2:03.64 (47.37)     2:38.89 (35.25)
 22 Fromm, Hunter             11 Matanzas             2:36.20    2:39.68        
                  30.61     1:14.97 (44.36)     2:03.95 (48.98)     2:39.68 (35.73)
 23 Krzyzak, Erich            12 Edgewater            2:41.60    2:41.27        
                  32.48                             2:05.97 ( )     2:41.27 (35.30)
 24 Brunelle, Doug             9 Titusville           2:42.57    2:41.50        
                  33.23     1:16.21 (42.98)     2:06.03 (49.82)     2:41.50 (35.47)
 25 Hoffman, Austin           10 Merritt Island       2:38.97    2:41.90        
                  33.41     1:14.34 (40.93)     2:02.79 (48.45)     2:41.90 (39.11)
 26 Jacobson, Jonathan        JR Harmony              2:40.66    2:45.16        
                  31.04                             2:07.64 ( )     2:45.16 (37.52)
 27 Cummings, Andrew           9 Viera                2:49.10    2:48.91        
                  38.10     1:20.23 (42.13)     2:09.32 (49.09)     2:48.91 (39.59)
 28 Gantt, Christopher        11 Edgewater            3:05.77    2:51.63        
                  33.07     1:17.79 (44.72)     2:14.23 (56.44)     2:51.63 (37.40)
 29 Kempler, Shawn            11 Eau Gallie           2:57.44    2:51.96        
                  38.16     1:22.62 (44.46)     2:13.09 (50.47)     2:51.96 (38.87)
 -- Randazzo, Jonathan        12 SCLD                 3:36.05         DQ        
 -- Brown, Chris              11 SCLD                 3:11.06         DQ        
 -- Wills, Jacob              10 Sea Breeze           3:20.05         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Olivia            11 Astronaut              24.12      24.32        
  2 Parenti, Courtney         12 Titusville             26.13      25.56        
  3 McNamara, Mckenzie         9 Sea Breeze             26.01      26.08        
  4 Noel, Grace                9 Viera                  26.60      26.57        
  5 Davis, Katy               FR Harmony                26.47      26.90        
  6 Howell, Haley             10 Astronaut              27.15      27.22        
  7 Rizzi, Ivy                 9 Sea Breeze             27.99      27.86        
  8 Orengo, Jackie            11 Matanzas               27.78      28.03        
  9 John, Alex                11 New Smyrna Beach       28.87      28.04        
 10 Knight, Kendall           JR Harmony                28.19      28.57        
 11 Felitti, Briana           SR Harmony                28.41      28.65        
 12 DiLiberto, Arielle        11 Space Coast            28.43      28.89        
 13 Baker, Mackenzie          10 Edgewater              28.44      28.92        
 14 Allen, Taylor             10 Sea Breeze             29.12      29.14        
 15 Rusoff, Brooke            11 Merritt Island         29.63      29.48        
 16 Smith, Rachel             12 SCLD                   28.55      29.63        
 17 Canning, Samantha         11 Viera                  29.94      29.64        
 18 Gansert, Emily            10 New Smyrna Beach       30.01      29.70        
 19 King, Logan               11 Sea Breeze             29.35      29.86        
 20 Rossi, Brianna            12 Mainland               28.90      29.87        
 21 Ryan, Sydney              11 Viera                  30.60      29.90        
 22 Duffin, Paige             12 Merritt Island         29.09      30.13        
 23 Wall, Lisa                11 Titusville             31.61      30.21        
 24 Garten, Alexis            10 Space Coast            31.10      30.31        
 25 O'Grady, Colleen          12 New Smyrna Beach       30.19      30.39        
 26 Caputo, Christina         11 Matanzas               30.00      30.42        
 27 Priep, Victoria           11 Edgewater              30.55      30.45        
 28 Lemire, Renee             10 Merritt Island         29.84      30.47        
 29 Richards, Victoria        11 Matanzas               29.98      30.60        
 30 Curry, Courtnie            9 Eau Gallie             30.00      30.76        
 31 Eurton, Caroline           9 Edgewater              30.85      31.00        
 32 Rosenke, Chandler          9 New Smyrna Beach       31.15      31.02        
 33 Alexis, Mariah            10 Viera                  31.55      31.46        
 34 Baldizon, Nancy           11 Eau Gallie             32.90      31.65        
 35 Leeds, Kaitlyn            12 Space Coast            32.27      31.80        
 36 Shirah, Sheila            JR Harmony                31.69      31.95        
 37 Bigelow, Madison           9 Matanzas               32.97      31.97        
 38 Boyd, Katie               12 Titusville             32.62      32.06        
 39 Abaunzu, Ashley           12 SCLD                   35.00      32.20        
 40 Jenkins, Rebekah          10 Edgewater              33.50      32.89        
 41 Shaver, Sarah             12 Eau Gallie             33.70      32.98        
 42 Freier, Rachel            12 Astronaut              36.36      35.45        
 43 Chabot, Rya                9 SCLD                   42.00      37.50        
 44 DeTommaso, Marissa        10 Mainland               39.50      37.61        
 45 Condon, Kaley             12 SCLD                   39.27      40.28        
 -- Rule, Anastasia           10 Merritt Island         31.67         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                21.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Logan              12 Edgewater              21.96      22.28        
  2 Roberts, Luke             FR Harmony                23.11      22.97        
  3 Buckman, Jonathan         12 Sea Breeze             24.03      23.48        
  4 Tetreault, Jesse          JR Harmony                23.34      23.51        
  5 Pringle, Glen             11 Titusville             23.99      23.70        
  6 Steele, Sam               FR Harmony                23.53      23.78        
  7 Howard, Brice             JR Harmony                25.10      23.97        
  8 Anderson, Jordan          12 New Smyrna Beach       25.14      24.18        
  9 Pringle, Rhett            12 Titusville             25.08      24.30        
 10 MacDonald, Connor          9 Titusville             24.67      24.49        
 11 Livingston, CJ            11 Space Coast            25.10      24.73        
 12 Alvut, Sean               11 Astronaut              24.65      24.84        
 13 Warren, Taylor            12 Edgewater              24.20      24.89        
 14 Diaz, Betram              12 Sea Breeze             25.96      24.94        
 15 Sweeney, Matt             11 Mainland               23.50      25.03        
 16 Rose, Jake                12 Merritt Island         24.39      25.06        
 17 Sullivan, Connor          11 Viera                  24.40      25.08        
 18 Baldizon, Oscar           12 Eau Gallie             24.06      25.15        
 19 Miller, Alex              12 Titusville             25.74      25.16        
 20 Mercurio, Christian       10 New Smyrna Beach       26.18      25.17        
 21 Ware, Donnie              10 Space Coast            26.01      25.18        
 22 Mendez, Jeanclaude        11 Sea Breeze             26.03      25.36        
 23 Magyar, Stephen           10 Edgewater              25.86      25.42        
 24 Penny, Matt               10 Mainland               25.00      25.51        
 25 Smith, Dalton              9 New Smyrna Beach       26.39      25.65        
 26 Spake, Steven             11 Merritt Island         25.27      25.90        
 27 Rowbottom, Brad           10 Space Coast            27.63      25.92        
 28 Every, Ryan               10 Sea Breeze             26.27      25.93        
 29 Williams, Brandon         11 Merritt Island         26.57      26.09        
 30 Reynolds, Jake            11 Matanzas               27.08      26.31        
 31 Peck, Sam                 10 Space Coast            29.54      26.44        
 32 Zinke, Levi                9 Mainland               26.40      26.50        
 33 Stephens, Peter           12 SCLD                   27.52      26.83        
 34 Hull, Mitchell            11 Eau Gallie             27.00      26.95        
 35 Deloe, Colin              11 New Smyrna Beach       29.42      26.99        
 36 Lawrence, John            12 Astronaut              27.06      27.00        
 37 Osgood, Jacob             10 Eau Gallie             27.70      27.07        
 38 Sieber, William           12 Astronaut              29.06      27.34        
 39 Delaney, Christopher      10 Eau Gallie             28.00      27.39        
 40 Dowling, Duncan           12 SCLD                   28.00      27.50        
 41 Molitoris, Chris          11 Merritt Island         28.54      27.55        
 42 Molnar, Joey               9 Viera                  28.21      27.68        
 43 Raoux, John               11 Edgewater              28.12      27.70        
 44 Martin, Skyler            12 SCLD                   28.98      27.79        
 45 Glasscock, Colton         11 SCLD                   28.43      28.21        
 46 Allen, Trevor             10 Matanzas               31.01      29.25        
 47 Pires, Randy              10 Matanzas               28.50      29.45        
 48 Sherrod, Justin            9 Viera                  30.96      29.79        
 49 Rosales, Adrian           11 Viera                  29.89      30.47        
 50 Clark, Ross               10 Matanzas               33.00      31.53        
 51 Nathan, Miles              9 Mainland               38.00      37.89        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Viera                     NT     423.50        
  2 Frangoul, Sarah           11 Edgewater                 NT     414.20        
  3 White, Kristin             9 Titusville                NT     340.05        
  4 Biegler, Brittany          9 Titusville                NT     318.00        
  5 Maher, Taylor             10 Astronaut                 NT     291.50        
  6 Miller, Jordan            JR Harmony               197.60     290.05        
  7 Esford, Shannon           12 SCLD                      NT     286.70        
  8 Shinskie, Rachel          10 Astronaut                 NT     255.60        
  9 Oudejans, Annika           9 Viera                     NT     249.50        
 10 Washington, Sami          11 Titusville                NT     236.45        
 11 Rincon, Daniela            9 SCLD                      NT     233.15        
 12 Crocker, Courtney         11 Merritt Island          1.11     229.75        
 13 Reeg, Caroline             9 Merritt Island          1.11     207.00        
 -- Clayton, Madison           9 SCLD                      NT         DQ        
 -- Carlson, Paige             9 Viera                     NT         NS        
 -- Eby, Jessica              JR Harmony               166.55         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maffeo, Cole              12 Merritt Island        405.40     409.75        
  2 Amos, Ezekiel             12 Astronaut                 NT     372.65        
  3 McVicker, Larry           JR Harmony               241.80     355.50        
  4 Clinton, Logan            10 Titusville                NT     351.90        
  5 Tindall, Logan            SR Harmony               221.60     319.15        
  6 Mills, Jordan             11 Merritt Island        292.10     315.85        
  7 Smith, Christian          JR Harmony               196.30     306.10        
  8 Hunt, Sam                  9 Titusville                NT     279.45        
  9 Stone, Zac                JR Harmony               165.50     271.05        
 10 Thompson, Brayden         11 Astronaut                 NT     256.30        
 11 Siquieira, Erich          12 Matanzas              248.05     254.60        
 12 Wilson, Sean              11 Matanzas              239.15     250.25        
 13 Matthews, Zack            11 SCLD                      NT     245.65        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCallan, Kaylee          12 Viera                1:00.56    1:00.60        
                  27.88     1:00.60 (32.72)                                        
  2 Pigliacampi, Alexa        10 Sea Breeze           1:05.06    1:04.45        
                  30.09     1:04.45 (34.36)                                        
  3 Pressley, Angela          11 Edgewater            1:02.60    1:04.78        
                  29.63     1:04.78 (35.15)                                        
  4 Lowe, Olivia              12 Viera                1:08.65    1:06.12        
                  30.59     1:06.12 (35.53)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Jade           12 Titusville           1:07.45    1:07.18        
                  30.87     1:07.18 (36.31)                                        
  6 Arnold, Meghan            11 Merritt Island       1:06.32    1:09.56        
                  32.73     1:09.56 (36.83)                                        
  7 Padan, Lisa                9 Titusville           1:09.33    1:09.84        
                  32.85     1:09.84 (36.99)                                        
  8 Missigman, Olivia         JR Harmony              1:11.10    1:11.18        
                  32.13     1:11.18 (39.05)                                        
  9 Orengo, Jackie            11 Matanzas             1:10.90    1:11.33        
                  32.67     1:11.33 (38.66)                                        
 10 Fiske, Emily              10 Titusville           1:12.24    1:11.55        
                  33.14     1:11.55 (38.41)                                        
 11 Felitti, Briana           SR Harmony              1:12.67    1:11.94        
                  32.00     1:11.94 (39.94)                                        
 12 John, Alex                11 New Smyrna Beach     1:15.53    1:14.91        
                  33.66     1:14.91 (41.25)                                        
 13 Falkner, Olivia           12 SCLD                 1:21.06    1:15.56        
                  34.07     1:15.56 (41.49)                                        
 14 Gerace, Allie             11 Merritt Island       1:16.12    1:16.63        
                  34.50     1:16.63 (42.13)                                        
 15 Smith, Christina           9 SCLD                 1:21.06    1:17.33        
                  33.86     1:17.33 (43.47)                                        
 16 Jeske, Johanna            10 Astronaut            1:22.87    1:18.78        
                  36.18     1:18.78 (42.60)                                        
 17 Galbreath, Kim            10 Titusville           1:19.66    1:19.01        
                  37.00     1:19.01 (42.01)                                        
 18 Clark, Christen           11 Matanzas             1:19.03    1:19.33        
                  35.48     1:19.33 (43.85)                                        
 19 Petkovsek, Emily           9 Matanzas             1:14.76    1:19.66        
                  37.02     1:19.66 (42.64)                                        
 20 Love, Samantha             9 Viera                1:21.20    1:21.30        
                  37.99     1:21.30 (43.31)                                        
 21 Gulker, Caitlin           12 Eau Gallie           1:28.00    1:24.05        
                  37.85     1:24.05 (46.20)                                        
 22 Hazelwood, Brianna        12 New Smyrna Beach     1:26.56    1:24.09        
                  39.64     1:24.09 (44.45)                                        
 23 Cook, Angela               9 Merritt Island       1:27.95    1:24.84        
                  37.03     1:24.84 (47.81)                                        
 24 Platts, Amberle           12 Space Coast          1:27.50    1:26.38        
                  39.31     1:26.38 (47.07)                                        
 25 Dougherty, Kayla          12 Matanzas             1:28.68    1:28.87        
                  39.66     1:28.87 (49.21)                                        
 26 Best, Destinee            10 SCLD                 1:35.44    1:30.55        
                  39.40     1:30.55 (51.15)                                        
 27 Sebben, Monica            12 New Smyrna Beach     1:32.33    1:31.21        
                  40.65     1:31.21 (50.56)                                        
 28 Lopez, Cari               12 SCLD                 1:30.02    1:31.55        
                  40.37     1:31.55 (51.18)                                        
 29 Woodrow, Leia              8 Space Coast          1:40.38    1:37.60        
                  45.99     1:37.60 (51.61)                                        
 30 Martinez, Hazel           FR Harmony              1:54.25    1:46.73        
                  42.84   1:46.73 (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Rule, Anastasia           10 Merritt Island       1:29.06         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Malphurs, Dakota          10 New Smyrna Beach     1:31.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Priep, Victoria           11 Edgewater            1:25.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nicholas, Cassidy         10 Viera                1:34.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gregas, Kristen           JR Harmony              1:54.58         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Searle, Brandon           12 Viera                  53.21      53.82        
                  24.75       53.82 (29.07)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Tyler         SR Harmony                55.19      55.65        
                  25.49       55.65 (30.16)                                        
  3 Cunio, Troy               11 Titusville             55.65      57.14        
                  26.11       57.14 (31.03)                                        
  4 Meerman, Rodney           12 New Smyrna Beach       58.58      57.49        
                  26.79       57.49 (30.70)                                        
  5 Corbin, John              11 Astronaut              58.06      59.06        
                  26.93       59.06 (32.13)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Justin           JR Harmony              1:00.39    1:00.09        
                  27.52     1:00.09 (32.57)                                        
  7 Tarantola, Tom            11 Matanzas             1:03.34    1:00.89        
                  28.22     1:00.89 (32.67)                                        
  8 Zinke, Trey               11 Mainland             1:04.80    1:02.16        
                  28.91     1:02.16 (33.25)                                        
  9 Steele, Sam               FR Harmony              1:02.75    1:02.17        
                  27.92     1:02.17 (34.25)                                        
 10 Fromm, Hunter             11 Matanzas             1:06.47    1:02.34        
                  28.99     1:02.34 (33.35)                                        
 11 Diaz, Betram              12 Sea Breeze           1:08.70    1:02.46        
                  28.89     1:02.46 (33.57)                                        
 12 Glenn, Jeffrey            11 New Smyrna Beach     1:10.94    1:04.48        
                  30.57     1:04.48 (33.91)                                        
 13 Dixon, Jeffrey            11 Titusville           1:04.48    1:04.71        
                  28.86     1:04.71 (35.85)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Jonathan        JR Harmony              1:06.30    1:05.70        
                  29.30     1:05.70 (36.40)                                        
 15 Dobler, Travis            12 Mainland             1:10.70    1:07.16        
                  30.54     1:07.16 (36.62)                                        
 16 Aranyos, Antony           11 Astronaut            1:10.23    1:08.81        
                  32.30     1:08.81 (36.51)                                        
 17 Cox, James                 9 Titusville           1:12.67    1:10.29        
                  32.55     1:10.29 (37.74)                                        
 18 Pisarz, Dennis             9 Astronaut            1:12.02    1:10.34        
                  32.69     1:10.34 (37.65)                                        
 19 White, Kyle               11 New Smyrna Beach     1:12.12    1:10.63        
                  31.70     1:10.63 (38.93)                                        
 20 Ewing, Kyle               11 New Smyrna Beach     1:15.99    1:10.65        
                  32.29     1:10.65 (38.36)                                        
 21 Tankersley, Steven        11 Viera                1:12.20    1:10.89        
                  33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)                                        
 22 Elkins, Dennis            10 Merritt Island       1:15.08    1:11.67        
                  32.34     1:11.67 (39.33)                                        
 23 Tripp, Tyler              10 Edgewater            1:13.60    1:13.28        
                  33.66     1:13.28 (39.62)                                        
 24 Folger, Austin             9 Titusville           1:18.10    1:14.07        
                  34.04     1:14.07 (40.03)                                        
 25 Delaney, Christopher      10 Eau Gallie           1:12.52    1:16.69        
                  33.01     1:16.69 (43.68)                                        
 26 Pemberton, Travis         10 Merritt Island       1:14.15    1:17.38        
                  35.35     1:17.38 (42.03)                                        
 27 Lefkovic, Kennet          10 Matanzas             1:22.09    1:23.67        
                  39.20     1:23.67 (44.47)                                        
 28 Brown, Chris              11 SCLD                 1:26.28    1:27.52        
                  36.60     1:27.52 (50.92)                                        
 -- Levi, Shane               10 Merritt Island       1:02.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bender, Ryan              11 SCLD                 1:17.88         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parenti, Courtney         12 Titusville             55.75      55.57        
                  27.05       55.57 (28.52)                                        
  2 McNamara, Mckenzie         9 Sea Breeze             56.21      56.11        
                  26.66       56.11 (29.45)                                        
  3 Cunio, Rachel             10 Titusville             56.97      56.49        
                  27.25       56.49 (29.24)                                        
  4 Pituch, Heather           10 Viera                  59.22      57.78        
                  28.41       57.78 (29.37)                                        
  5 Davis, Katy               FR Harmony                59.05      58.70        
                  28.30       58.70 (30.40)                                        
  6 Deeks, Christa             9 Merritt Island       1:00.67    1:00.15        
                  29.12     1:00.15 (31.03)                                        
  7 Hurley, Kaitlin           11 Space Coast          1:01.32    1:00.19        
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Ivy                 9 Sea Breeze           1:00.63    1:00.61        
                  29.42     1:00.61 (31.19)                                        
  9 Davis, Maggie             11 Viera                1:01.40    1:01.44        
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)                                        
 10 D'Esposito, Sara           9 Matanzas             1:04.27    1:03.00        
                  30.04     1:03.00 (32.96)                                        
 11 Creggar, Miranda           9 Sea Breeze           1:04.00    1:03.26        
                  30.32     1:03.26 (32.94)                                        
 12 Dukes, Melissa            12 Edgewater            1:04.89    1:03.48        
                  30.70     1:03.48 (32.78)                                        
 13 DiLiberto, Arielle        11 Space Coast          1:06.97    1:03.96        
                  30.50     1:03.96 (33.46)                                        
 14 Lunceford, Jillian        10 Titusville           1:04.97    1:04.55        
                  31.15     1:04.55 (33.40)                                        
 14 Allen, Taylor             10 Sea Breeze           1:04.69    1:04.55        
                  30.31     1:04.55 (34.24)                                        
 16 Garton, Cassie            11 Merritt Island       1:05.77    1:04.87        
                  31.43     1:04.87 (33.44)                                        
 17 Canning, Samantha         11 Viera                1:05.20    1:05.05        
                  31.58     1:05.05 (33.47)                                        
 18 Balparda, Leanna          10 Space Coast          1:06.99    1:06.05        
                  31.15     1:06.05 (34.90)                                        
 19 Chou, Alexandra            9 Viera                1:04.30    1:06.25        
                  31.42     1:06.25 (34.83)                                        
 20 Gansert, Emily            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:09.72    1:06.75        
                  31.98     1:06.75 (34.77)                                        
 21 Holstrum, Julie           11 SCLD                 1:08.58    1:07.89        
                  32.41     1:07.89 (35.48)                                        
 22 O'Grady, Colleen          12 New Smyrna Beach     1:10.09    1:08.37        
                  32.41     1:08.37 (35.96)                                        
 23 Felitti, Allison          SR Harmony              1:08.21    1:08.96        
                  32.17     1:08.96 (36.79)                                        
 24 Rosenke, Chandler          9 New Smyrna Beach     1:10.44    1:09.47        
                  33.44     1:09.47 (36.03)                                        
 24 Latta, Alex               JR Harmony              1:09.23    1:09.47        
 26 Lemire, Renee             10 Merritt Island       1:09.20    1:09.61        
                  32.49     1:09.61 (37.12)                                        
 27 Burke, Mikaela            11 New Smyrna Beach     1:13.88    1:10.12        
                  32.85     1:10.12 (37.27)                                        
 28 Garten, Alexis            10 Space Coast          1:11.33    1:10.58        
                  33.36     1:10.58 (37.22)                                        
 29 Toomey, Kelby             JR Harmony              1:09.67    1:13.16        
                  34.04     1:13.16 (39.12)                                        
 30 Ager, Courtney            11 Edgewater            1:16.84    1:13.82        
                  35.05     1:13.82 (38.77)                                        
 31 McLean, Maura             10 Matanzas             1:15.16    1:14.20        
                  34.79     1:14.20 (39.41)                                        
 32 Shaver, Sarah             12 Eau Gallie           1:19.00    1:16.88        
                  35.22     1:16.88 (41.66)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Mallory        10 SCLD                 1:15.00    1:17.16        
                  36.58     1:17.16 (40.58)                                        
 34 Jaffee, Carson            10 Edgewater            1:19.21    1:17.68        
                  36.82     1:17.68 (40.86)                                        
 35 Hemstreet, Kelsey         11 Eau Gallie           1:22.00    1:17.90        
                  37.14     1:17.90 (40.76)                                        
 36 Bandish, Taylor           10 Merritt Island       1:18.84    1:18.20        
                  37.33     1:18.20 (40.87)                                        
 37 Jenkins, Rebekah          10 Edgewater            1:21.12    1:19.44        
                  38.37     1:19.44 (41.07)                                        
 38 Freier, Rachel            12 Astronaut            1:23.81    1:21.15        
                  38.42     1:21.15 (42.73)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Heather          12 Matanzas                  NT    1:22.09        
                  40.44     1:22.09 (41.65)                                        
 40 Callies, Courtney         11 SCLD                 1:32.18    1:22.42        
                  39.78     1:22.42 (42.64)                                        
 41 Watkins, Lyndsie          10 SCLD                 1:17.87    1:22.85        
                  39.02     1:22.85 (43.83)                                        
 42 Watson, Kara               9 Matanzas             1:29.54    1:25.88        
                  39.93     1:25.88 (45.95)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Erik             Astronaut              52.85      50.89        
                  24.91       50.89 (25.98)                                        
  2 Thibideau, Reyn           11 Titusville             51.76      51.52        
                  24.97       51.52 (26.55)                                        
  3 Baker, Logan              12 Edgewater              51.78      51.64        
                  25.23       51.64 (26.41)                                        
  4 Buckman, Jonathan         12 Sea Breeze             52.61      51.99        
                  25.06       51.99 (26.93)                                        
  5 Tetreault, Jesse          JR Harmony                53.53      53.46        
                  25.50       53.46 (27.96)                                        
  6 Anderson, Jordan          12 New Smyrna Beach       57.22      54.02        
                  25.87       54.02 (28.15)                                        
  7 Pringle, Glen             11 Titusville             54.75      54.53        
                  25.77       54.53 (28.76)                                        
  8 Meincke, Jordan           12 New Smyrna Beach       58.29      54.60        
                  25.83       54.60 (28.77)                                        
  9 Daszuta, Jamie            10 Viera                  56.97      55.13        
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)                                        
 10 Howard, Brice             JR Harmony                57.94      55.14        
                  26.58       55.14 (28.56)                                        
 11 Mercurio, Christian       10 New Smyrna Beach       58.31      55.22        
                  26.21       55.22 (29.01)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Connor          9 Titusville             56.96      55.28        
                  26.38       55.28 (28.90)                                        
 13 Livingston, CJ            11 Space Coast          1:00.31      55.42        
                  26.93       55.42 (28.49)                                        
 14 Brown, John               12 Merritt Island         57.24      55.73        
                  26.53       55.73 (29.20)                                        
 15 Ware, Donnie              10 Space Coast            58.68      56.57        
                  26.83       56.57 (29.74)                                        
 16 Krzyzak, Erich            12 Edgewater              59.23      56.81        
                  27.06       56.81 (29.75)                                        
 17 Rowbottom, Brad           10 Space Coast          1:03.17      57.46        
                  28.34       57.46 (29.12)                                        
 18 Spake, Steven             11 Merritt Island         58.29      57.47        
                  27.83       57.47 (29.64)                                        
 19 Mendez, Jeanclaude        11 Sea Breeze             57.95      57.81        
                  27.00       57.81 (30.81)                                        
 20 Barth, Brian               9 Matanzas             1:00.60      57.97        
                  27.99       57.97 (29.98)                                        
 21 Penny, Matt               10 Mainland               59.70      58.40        
                  27.97       58.40 (30.43)                                        
 22 Bernkrant, Zach           11 Merritt Island         57.97      58.51        
                  27.26       58.51 (31.25)                                        
 23 Malecki, Ethan            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:00.92      58.54        
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)                                        
 24 Long, Joey                12 SCLD                   59.57      59.34        
                  27.14       59.34 (32.20)                                        
 25 Merwin, Jonathan          11 Sea Breeze             59.51      59.50        
                  27.70       59.50 (31.80)                                        
 26 Lowe, Victor               9 Viera                  59.80      59.55        
                  27.96       59.55 (31.59)                                        
 27 Nemac, Lorenzo            11 Matanzas               59.62      59.73        
                  28.55       59.73 (31.18)                                        
 28 Reasoner, Dylan           12 Titusville           1:02.21    1:00.73        
                  28.20     1:00.73 (32.53)                                        
 29 Zinke, Levi                9 Mainland             1:01.60    1:00.77        
                  28.58     1:00.77 (32.19)                                        
 30 Gantt, Christopher        11 Edgewater            1:01.94    1:01.19        
                  28.99     1:01.19 (32.20)                                        
 31 Marvin, Quinn             11 Edgewater            1:00.30    1:01.53        
                  29.38     1:01.53 (32.15)                                        
 32 Molnar, Joey               9 Viera                1:02.50    1:01.62        
                  29.33     1:01.62 (32.29)                                        
 33 Every, Ryan               10 Sea Breeze           1:00.92    1:01.91        
                  29.26     1:01.91 (32.65)                                        
 34 Peck, Sam                 10 Space Coast          1:05.38    1:02.56        
                  30.13     1:02.56 (32.43)                                        
 35 Thommen, Nathan           JR Harmony              1:05.44    1:02.67        
                  27.01     1:02.67 (35.66)                                        
 36 Lawrence, John            12 Astronaut            1:04.96    1:02.85        
                  28.93     1:02.85 (33.92)                                        
 37 Mahler, Kyle              JR Harmony              1:02.63    1:03.14        
                  29.26     1:03.14 (33.88)                                        
 38 Molitoris, Chris          11 Merritt Island       1:02.60    1:04.17        
                  29.93     1:04.17 (34.24)                                        
 39 Hull, Mitchell            11 Eau Gallie           1:07.00    1:04.70        
                  29.26     1:04.70 (35.44)                                        
 40 Sieber, William           12 Astronaut            1:08.07    1:05.37        
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Matt            10 SCLD                 1:16.29    1:05.47        
                  30.87     1:05.47 (34.60)                                        
 42 Pires, Randy              10 Matanzas             1:07.80    1:05.75        
                  30.82     1:05.75 (34.93)                                        
 43 Lamarre, Jacob            12 Eau Gallie           1:09.00    1:06.05        
                  30.35     1:06.05 (35.70)                                        
 44 Dowling, Duncan           12 SCLD                 1:07.71    1:06.07        
                  31.02     1:06.07 (35.05)                                        
 45 Glasscock, Colton         11 SCLD                 1:05.96    1:06.08        
                  30.38     1:06.08 (35.70)                                        
 46 Ebert, Timmothy           12 Astronaut            1:13.30    1:08.22        
                  32.38     1:08.22 (35.84)                                        
 47 Sherrod, Justin            9 Viera                1:16.20    1:08.65        
                  33.36     1:08.65 (35.29)                                        
 48 Crisafulli, Jacob         10 Eau Gallie           1:13.00    1:09.32        
                  31.16     1:09.32 (38.16)                                        
 49 Blackman, Dillon           9 Mainland             1:12.50    1:12.29        
                  31.62     1:12.29 (40.67)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Jake            11 Matanzas             1:01.96         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beauregard, Alyson        12 Sea Breeze           5:40.22    5:33.53        
                  29.59     1:02.09 (32.50)     1:35.15 (33.06)     2:08.81 (33.66)
        2:42.23 (33.42)     3:16.50 (34.27)     3:50.45 (33.95)     4:24.90 (34.45)
        4:59.98 (35.08)     5:33.53 (33.55)                                        
  2 Liffrig, Taite            11 Merritt Island       5:36.02    5:38.12        
                  28.76     1:01.06 (32.30)     1:34.34 (33.28)     2:08.60 (34.26)
        2:42.64 (34.04)     3:16.82 (34.18)     3:51.84 (35.02)     4:27.21 (35.37)
        5:03.62 (36.41)     5:38.12 (34.50)                                        
  3 Murohy, Shannon           10 New Smyrna Beach     5:42.93    5:43.10        
                  30.34     1:04.09 (33.75)     1:38.78 (34.69)     2:14.32 (35.54)
        2:49.56 (35.24)     3:24.78 (35.22)     4:00.05 (35.27)     4:35.57 (35.52)
        5:09.98 (34.41)     5:43.10 (33.12)                                        
  4 Read, Katie               12 Viera                5:50.50    5:47.79        
                  31.07     1:04.87 (33.80)     1:39.56 (34.69)     2:15.19 (35.63)
        2:50.17 (34.98)     3:25.77 (35.60)     4:01.29 (35.52)     4:37.08 (35.79)
        5:12.83 (35.75)     5:47.79 (34.96)                                        
  5 Saute, Lindsey            SO Harmony              5:49.28    5:57.14        
                  31.28     1:06.44 (35.16)     1:42.67 (36.23)     2:19.52 (36.85)
        2:56.11 (36.59)     3:32.30 (36.19)     4:08.85 (36.55)     4:45.34 (36.49)
        5:21.55 (36.21)     5:57.14 (35.59)                                        
  6 Barrack, Amanda           11 Titusville           5:54.30    5:57.83        
                  30.58     1:06.14 (35.56)     1:42.66 (36.52)     2:19.23 (36.57)
        2:56.01 (36.78)     3:32.66 (36.65)     4:09.16 (36.50)     4:46.17 (37.01)
        5:22.90 (36.73)     5:57.83 (34.93)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Kaitlyn         11 Astronaut            6:03.51    6:01.85        
                  31.70     1:06.40 (34.70)     1:41.98 (35.58)     2:18.07 (36.09)
        2:54.86 (36.79)     3:32.27 (37.41)     4:10.28 (38.01)     4:48.63 (38.35)
        5:26.59 (37.96)     6:01.85 (35.26)                                        
  8 Gotz, Kathryn             10 New Smyrna Beach     6:01.34    6:02.68        
                  33.02     1:08.25 (35.23)     1:44.19 (35.94)     2:20.97 (36.78)
        2:57.64 (36.67)     3:34.57 (36.93)     4:11.76 (37.19)     4:48.97 (37.21)
        5:26.35 (37.38)     6:02.68 (36.33)                                        
  9 Anderson, Taylor          11 Sea Breeze           6:07.18    6:07.61        
                  32.77     1:08.03 (35.26)     1:43.84 (35.81)     2:21.08 (37.24)
        2:58.75 (37.67)     3:36.58 (37.83)     4:14.75 (38.17)     4:53.19 (38.44)
        5:32.31 (39.12)     6:07.61 (35.30)                                        
 10 Padan, Lisa                9 Titusville           6:23.98    6:10.70        
                  32.75     1:10.33 (37.58)     1:48.14 (37.81)     2:25.38 (37.24)
        3:03.00 (37.62)     3:41.29 (38.29)     4:19.43 (38.14)     4:58.11 (38.68)
        5:34.75 (36.64)     6:10.70 (35.95)                                        
 11 Petkovsek, Emily           9 Matanzas             6:05.57    6:14.46        
                  33.21     1:10.69 (37.48)     1:49.13 (38.44)     2:27.68 (38.55)
        3:05.76 (38.08)     3:44.66 (38.90)     4:23.29 (38.63)     5:01.64 (38.35)
        5:38.93 (37.29)     6:14.46 (35.53)                                        
 12 Neal, Audrey              11 Astronaut            6:23.05    6:21.20        
                  34.03     1:11.36 (37.33)     1:49.09 (37.73)     2:27.64 (38.55)
        3:06.57 (38.93)     3:45.66 (39.09)     4:24.54 (38.88)     5:03.60 (39.06)
        5:42.54 (38.94)     6:21.20 (38.66)                                        
 13 Gerace, Allie             11 Merritt Island       6:16.46    6:21.73        
                  33.14     1:10.28 (37.14)     1:48.74 (38.46)     2:27.50 (38.76)
        3:07.05 (39.55)     3:46.59 (39.54)     4:25.93 (39.34)     5:05.36 (39.43)
        5:44.29 (38.93)     6:21.73 (37.44)                                        
 14 Goodwin, Olivia           10 Titusville           6:32.60    6:26.74        
                  34.42     1:11.88 (37.46)     1:50.90 (39.02)     2:30.48 (39.58)
        3:10.38 (39.90)     3:50.27 (39.89)     4:29.57 (39.30)     5:09.07 (39.50)
        5:48.49 (39.42)     6:26.74 (38.25)                                        
 15 Jeske, Johanna            10 Astronaut            6:30.75    6:31.25        
                  33.23     1:11.16 (37.93)     1:50.66 (39.50)     2:30.63 (39.97)
        3:10.56 (39.93)     3:49.75 (39.19)     4:30.37 (40.62)     5:11.00 (40.63)
        5:51.93 (40.93)     6:31.25 (39.32)                                        
 16 Niola, Guiseppina         11 Merritt Island       6:36.28    6:34.12        
                  34.11     1:12.00 (37.89)     1:50.97 (38.97)     2:30.64 (39.67)
        3:10.94 (40.30)     3:51.94 (41.00)     4:32.60 (40.66)     5:14.25 (41.65)
        5:55.47 (41.22)     6:34.12 (38.65)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Carly           11 Sea Breeze           6:55.50    6:34.54        
                  34.73     1:12.95 (38.22)     1:52.39 (39.44)     2:32.06 (39.67)
        3:12.32 (40.26)     3:53.07 (40.75)     4:33.12 (40.05)     5:14.27 (41.15)
        5:55.35 (41.08)     6:34.54 (39.19)                                        
 18 Nathan, Rima              11 Mainland             6:24.50    6:36.48        
                  35.87     1:14.76 (38.89)     1:54.93 (40.17)     2:35.77 (40.84)
        3:16.76 (40.99)     3:57.66 (40.90)     4:38.92 (41.26)     5:19.08 (40.16)
        5:59.14 (40.06)     6:36.48 (37.34)                                        
 19 Glassford, Gabi            9 Titusville           6:45.02    6:44.67        
                  34.73     1:14.87 (40.14)     1:56.10 (41.23)     2:37.31 (41.21)
        3:18.73 (41.42)     4:00.36 (41.63)     4:42.26 (41.90)     5:24.59 (42.33)
        6:06.57 (41.98)     6:44.67 (38.10)                                        
 20 Richards, Victoria        11 Matanzas             6:14.43    6:46.51        
                  33.81     1:11.97 (38.16)     1:51.17 (39.20)     2:32.52 (41.35)
        3:14.48 (41.96)     3:56.90 (42.42)     4:39.88 (42.98)     5:23.14 (43.26)
        6:05.62 (42.48)     6:46.51 (40.89)                                        
 21 Guenther, Amanda          12 New Smyrna Beach     7:00.41    6:56.03        
                  36.63     1:17.86 (41.23)     1:59.70 (41.84)     2:42.43 (42.73)
        3:25.69 (43.26)     4:09.44 (43.75)     4:52.96 (43.52)     5:36.17 (43.21)
        6:18.86 (42.69)     6:56.03 (37.17)                                        
 22 Smith, Christina           9 SCLD                 6:42.79    6:58.62        
                  34.77     1:15.59 (40.82)     1:57.82 (42.23)     2:40.15 (42.33)
        3:22.38 (42.23)     4:05.74 (43.36)     4:49.32 (43.58)     5:34.27 (44.95)
        6:17.42 (43.15)     6:58.62 (41.20)                                        
 23 Calvacca, Emily           11 Space Coast          7:00.39    7:01.04        
                  36.68     1:17.95 (41.27)     2:01.07 (43.12)     2:45.39 (44.32)
        3:29.50 (44.11)     4:12.54 (43.04)     4:56.56 (44.02)     5:39.66 (43.10)
        6:21.74 (42.08)     7:01.04 (39.30)                                        
 24 Cerrato, Olivia           11 Viera                7:04.00    7:01.33        
                  35.52     1:15.14 (39.62)     1:57.12 (41.98)     2:40.40 (43.28)
        3:24.58 (44.18)     4:08.50 (43.92)     4:52.28 (43.78)     5:36.93 (44.65)
        6:20.42 (43.49)     7:01.33 (40.91)                                        
 25 Eurton, Caroline           9 Edgewater            7:10.11    7:02.76        
                  38.24     1:19.92 (41.68)     2:02.42 (42.50)     2:44.76 (42.34)
        3:27.67 (42.91)     4:11.55 (43.88)     4:55.06 (43.51)     5:39.24 (44.18)
        6:22.45 (43.21)     7:02.76 (40.31)                                        
 26 Nicholas, Cassidy         10 Viera                7:17.20    7:08.06        
                  37.69     1:19.81 (42.12)     2:03.47 (43.66)     2:47.55 (44.08)
        3:32.44 (44.89)     4:17.08 (44.64)     5:01.64 (44.56)     5:46.55 (44.91)
        6:29.00 (42.45)     7:08.06 (39.06)                                        
 27 Baldizon, Nancy           11 Eau Gallie           7:21.13    7:18.68        
                  35.79     1:18.46 (42.67)     2:02.51 (44.05)     2:47.82 (45.31)
        3:33.26 (45.44)     4:19.53 (46.27)     5:05.39 (45.86)     5:51.81 (46.42)
        6:38.27 (46.46)     7:18.68 (40.41)                                        
 28 Vanderveen, Rikki         12 Eau Gallie           7:30.00    7:26.62        
                  37.51     1:20.81 (43.30)     2:04.20 (43.39)     2:48.23 (44.03)
        3:33.12 (44.89)     4:19.35 (46.23)     5:06.12 (46.77)     5:53.45 (47.33)
        6:41.06 (47.61)     7:26.62 (45.56)                                        
 29 Reece, Trinity            FR Harmony              7:45.69    7:28.68        
                  37.36     1:22.38 (45.02)     2:07.33 (44.95)     2:52.82 (45.49)
        3:38.87 (46.05)     4:25.00 (46.13)     5:10.67 (45.67)     5:58.28 (47.61)
        6:46.19 (47.91)     7:28.68 (42.49)                                        
 30 Olivo, Lynnette           JR Harmony              7:47.16    7:30.02        
                  37.31     1:20.25 (42.94)     2:05.79 (45.54)     2:51.69 (45.90)
        3:37.90 (46.21)     4:24.69 (46.79)     5:11.64 (46.95)     5:59.41 (47.77)
        6:46.14 (46.73)     7:30.02 (43.88)                                        
 31 Lundquist, Courtney       11 Eau Gallie           7:50.00    7:31.34        
                  37.50     1:19.55 (42.05)     2:05.27 (45.72)     2:50.84 (45.57)
        3:37.42 (46.58)     4:24.50 (47.08)     5:10.87 (46.37)     5:59.45 (48.58)
        6:46.14 (46.69)     7:31.34 (45.20)                                        
 32 Hale, Kayla               12 New Smyrna Beach          NT    7:44.84        
                  39.08     1:24.63 (45.55)     2:12.83 (48.20)     3:00.07 (47.24)
        3:48.31 (48.24)     4:36.50 (48.19)     5:25.50 (49.00)     6:13.33 (47.83)
        7:01.68 (48.35)     7:44.84 (43.16)                                        
 33 Rivera, Daniela           12 SCLD                 7:56.37    7:46.21        
                  38.60     1:24.50 (45.90)     2:13.12 (48.62)     3:01.60 (48.48)
        3:50.16 (48.56)     4:38.67 (48.51)     5:26.78 (48.11)     6:14.71 (47.93)
        7:02.90 (48.19)     7:46.21 (43.31)                                        
 34 Hemstreet, Kelsey         11 Eau Gallie           8:01.00    7:56.67        
                  39.87     1:23.64 (43.77)     2:10.75 (47.11)     2:59.92 (49.17)
        3:50.00 (50.08)     4:40.19 (50.19)     5:29.45 (49.26)     6:19.28 (49.83)
        7:09.07 (49.79)     7:56.67 (47.60)                                        
 35 Oyer, Kaitlin             11 Merritt Island       7:38.16    8:09.30        
                  37.42     1:22.05 (44.63)     2:11.91 (49.86)     3:03.69 (51.78)
        3:56.14 (52.45)                             5:41.73 ( )     6:32.89 (51.16)
      8:09.30 (1:36.41)                                                            
 36 Wilcox, Cassie            12 SCLD                 8:26.10    8:15.02        
                  39.81     1:24.44 (44.63)                             3:55.97 ( )
        4:48.26 (52.29)     5:38.02 (49.76)     6:30.72 (52.70)                    
            7:26.34 ( )     8:15.02 (48.68)                                        
 37 Kernz, Autumn             10 Matanzas             7:18.02    8:19.86        
                  43.37     1:33.57 (50.20)     2:26.48 (52.91)     3:19.93 (53.45)
        4:11.49 (51.56)     5:03.95 (52.46)     5:55.84 (51.89)     6:47.59 (51.75)
        7:37.34 (49.75)     8:19.86 (42.52)                                        
 38 Owens, Ashley             10 SCLD                 8:07.20    8:31.46        
                  38.72     1:26.63 (47.91)     2:18.46 (51.83)     3:12.98 (54.52)
        4:08.01 (55.03)     5:01.43 (53.42)     5:55.41 (53.98)     6:48.74 (53.33)
        7:41.76 (53.02)     8:31.46 (49.70)                                        
 39 Fox, Chloe                JR Harmony              8:46.25    8:41.38        
                  39.28     1:27.29 (48.01)     2:18.73 (51.44)     3:11.23 (52.50)
        4:05.85 (54.62)     5:01.29 (55.44)     5:55.92 (54.63)     6:52.84 (56.92)
        7:49.06 (56.22)     8:41.38 (52.32)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arthur             10 Edgewater            4:55.18    4:54.93        
                  26.01       54.49 (28.48)     1:23.97 (29.48)     1:53.89 (29.92)
        2:23.89 (30.00)     2:54.05 (30.16)     3:24.56 (30.51)     3:55.40 (30.84)
        4:25.67 (30.27)     4:54.93 (29.26)                                        
  2 Tarantola, Tom            11 Matanzas             5:24.85    5:13.95        
                  26.85       57.06 (30.21)     1:28.42 (31.36)     2:00.03 (31.61)
        2:31.87 (31.84)     3:04.15 (32.28)     3:36.94 (32.79)     4:09.34 (32.40)
        4:42.03 (32.69)     5:13.95 (31.92)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Kyle             10 Space Coast          5:26.10    5:19.00        
                  27.54       58.37 (30.83)     1:30.38 (32.01)     2:02.84 (32.46)
        2:35.85 (33.01)     3:08.42 (32.57)     3:41.13 (32.71)     4:14.04 (32.91)
        4:47.19 (33.15)     5:19.00 (31.81)                                        
  4 Mungall, Mitchell         JR Harmony              5:30.28    5:30.12        
                  27.26       58.50 (31.24)     1:31.47 (32.97)     2:05.07 (33.60)
        2:38.91 (33.84)     3:13.39 (34.48)     3:48.36 (34.97)     4:23.17 (34.81)
        4:57.49 (34.32)     5:30.12 (32.63)                                        
  5 Espy, Addison              9 Astronaut            5:37.72    5:32.42        
                  28.31     1:00.39 (32.08)     1:34.05 (33.66)     2:08.12 (34.07)
        2:42.53 (34.41)     3:17.20 (34.67)     3:51.85 (34.65)     4:26.62 (34.77)
        5:00.25 (33.63)     5:32.42 (32.17)                                        
  6 Leach, Mike               10 Titusville           5:28.18    5:34.49        
                  28.97     1:01.75 (32.78)     1:35.34 (33.59)     2:08.95 (33.61)
        2:43.25 (34.30)     3:17.00 (33.75)                             5:01.31 ( )
        5:34.49 (33.18)                                                            
  7 Waters, Josh              11 Merritt Island       5:26.95    5:35.56        
                  27.80     1:00.18 (32.38)     1:34.02 (33.84)     2:08.68 (34.66)
        2:43.22 (34.54)     3:18.22 (35.00)     3:52.88 (34.66)     4:27.41 (34.53)
        5:02.15 (34.74)     5:35.56 (33.41)                                        
  8 Tatro, Case                9 Titusville           5:40.30    5:37.56        
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)     1:37.04 (34.32)     2:11.93 (34.89)
        2:46.36 (34.43)     3:20.64 (34.28)     3:55.53 (34.89)     4:30.65 (35.12)
        5:05.38 (34.73)     5:37.56 (32.18)                                        
  9 Colvin, Hunter            11 Titusville           5:31.66    5:44.86        
                  29.46     1:01.95 (32.49)     1:36.01 (34.06)     2:10.36 (34.35)
        2:46.11 (35.75)     3:21.41 (35.30)     3:57.90 (36.49)     4:33.29 (35.39)
        5:09.82 (36.53)     5:44.86 (35.04)                                        
 10 Cavanaugh, Brandon        10 Sea Breeze           6:15.94    5:59.78        
                  31.69     1:06.17 (34.48)     1:43.07 (36.90)     2:19.97 (36.90)
        2:56.10 (36.13)     3:33.28 (37.18)     4:09.82 (36.54)     4:46.77 (36.95)
        5:23.72 (36.95)     5:59.78 (36.06)                                        
 11 Cox, James                 9 Titusville           6:14.00    6:02.17        
                  31.61     1:06.60 (34.99)     1:42.25 (35.65)     2:19.03 (36.78)
        2:56.93 (37.90)     3:34.14 (37.21)     4:11.24 (37.10)     4:49.14 (37.90)
        5:27.10 (37.96)     6:02.17 (35.07)                                        
 12 Lowe, Victor               9 Viera                6:15.60    6:05.66        
                  30.91     1:06.31 (35.40)     1:43.53 (37.22)     2:21.90 (38.37)
        3:00.20 (38.30)     3:36.99 (36.79)     4:15.38 (38.39)     4:53.14 (37.76)
        5:29.80 (36.66)     6:05.66 (35.86)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Fabrice        11 New Smyrna Beach     6:17.97    6:07.00        
                  31.12     1:05.76 (34.64)     1:41.86 (36.10)     2:19.66 (37.80)
        2:57.51 (37.85)     3:35.40 (37.89)     4:13.31 (37.91)     4:52.07 (38.76)
        5:30.29 (38.22)     6:07.00 (36.71)                                        
 14 Smith, Dalton              9 New Smyrna Beach     6:17.87    6:18.95        
                  31.50     1:08.24 (36.74)     1:46.77 (38.53)     2:24.84 (38.07)
        3:03.55 (38.71)     3:42.95 (39.40)                             5:03.97 ( )
      6:18.95 (1:14.98)                                                            
 15 Marvin, Quinn             11 Edgewater            6:24.27    6:26.70        
                  31.90     1:08.04 (36.14)     1:47.04 (39.00)     2:26.81 (39.77)
        3:06.35 (39.54)     3:46.71 (40.36)     4:27.71 (41.00)     5:07.95 (40.24)
        5:48.41 (40.46)     6:26.70 (38.29)                                        
 16 Baker, Chris              11 Edgewater            6:28.16    6:27.31        
                  29.07     1:04.64 (35.57)     1:44.38 (39.74)     2:25.60 (41.22)
        3:06.07 (40.47)     3:47.17 (41.10)     4:28.38 (41.21)     5:09.29 (40.91)
        5:50.36 (41.07)     6:27.31 (36.95)                                        
 17 Pemberton, Travis         10 Merritt Island       6:32.44    6:28.15        
                  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)     1:47.14 (38.44)     2:27.12 (39.98)
        3:07.91 (40.79)     3:48.66 (40.75)     4:30.53 (41.87)     5:12.01 (41.48)
        5:52.93 (40.92)     6:28.15 (35.22)                                        
 18 Deloe, Colin              11 New Smyrna Beach          NT    6:31.10        
                  32.93                                                 2:31.09 ( )
        3:12.37 (41.28)     3:54.44 (42.07)     4:35.52 (41.08)     5:16.42 (40.90)
        5:57.00 (40.58)     6:31.10 (34.10)                                        
 19 Erickson, Lucas            8 Space Coast          6:43.49    6:33.40        
                  36.75     1:15.35 (38.60)     1:55.08 (39.73)     2:34.53 (39.45)
        3:14.04 (39.51)     3:53.76 (39.72)     4:34.82 (41.06)     5:14.97 (40.15)
        5:54.84 (39.87)     6:33.40 (38.56)                                        
 20 Fraser, Ross              11 Sea Breeze           7:13.84    6:35.47        
                  31.08   6:35.47 (6:04.39)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Raymond           9 Viera                6:44.20    6:38.43        
                  32.56     1:09.57 (37.01)     1:49.41 (39.84)     2:29.78 (40.37)
        3:11.21 (41.43)     3:52.66 (41.45)     4:34.04 (41.38)     5:15.27 (41.23)
        5:57.76 (42.49)     6:38.43 (40.67)                                        
 22 Michalsky, Jeffery        12 Merritt Island       6:44.13    6:50.03        
                  35.35     1:15.36 (40.01)     1:57.49 (42.13)     2:39.83 (42.34)
        3:22.24 (42.41)     4:05.84 (43.60)     4:49.01 (43.17)     5:31.00 (41.99)
        6:11.79 (40.79)     6:50.03 (38.24)                                        
 23 Clark, Nick               SR Harmony              6:53.03    6:53.39        
                  33.75     1:11.41 (37.66)     1:52.00 (40.59)     2:34.38 (42.38)
                                4:02.37 ( )   6:53.39 (2:51.02)                    
 24 Motta, Josh               12 Merritt Island       7:21.46    6:55.24        
                  32.25     1:10.28 (38.03)     1:51.34 (41.06)     2:32.39 (41.05)
        3:15.32 (42.93)     3:59.68 (44.36)     4:44.68 (45.00)     5:29.94 (45.26)
        6:14.34 (44.40)     6:55.24 (40.90)                                        
 25 Hendrix, Tyler            JR Harmony              7:04.97    7:03.83        
                  32.38     1:13.88 (41.50)     1:57.21 (43.33)     2:41.55 (44.34)
        3:27.04 (45.49)     4:10.96 (43.92)     4:55.23 (44.27)     5:40.01 (44.78)
        6:23.86 (43.85)     7:03.83 (39.97)                                        
 26 Kime, Lance                9 SCLD                 7:47.41    7:09.19        
                  35.43     1:16.79 (41.36)     1:59.87 (43.08)     2:45.19 (45.32)
        3:30.75 (45.56)     4:15.57 (44.82)     5:02.21 (46.64)     5:47.78 (45.57)
      7:09.19 (1:21.41)                                                            
 27 Lefkovic, Kennet          10 Matanzas             7:07.00    7:16.13        
                  37.29     1:18.76 (41.47)     2:03.10 (44.34)     2:47.46 (44.36)
        3:31.84 (44.38)     4:17.65 (45.81)     5:03.18 (45.53)     5:47.19 (44.01)
        6:31.82 (44.63)     7:16.13 (44.31)                                        
 28 Silva, Ruda               SR Harmony              7:14.62    7:18.65        
                  29.48     1:07.13 (37.65)     1:49.31 (42.18)     2:33.60 (44.29)
        3:22.86 (49.26)     4:09.96 (47.10)     4:59.34 (49.38)     5:47.58 (48.24)
        6:37.21 (49.63)     7:18.65 (41.44)                                        
 29 Kempler, Shawn            11 Eau Gallie           7:42.00    7:24.99        
                  33.77                                                            
                                                    5:40.39 ( )     6:22.39 (42.00)
        7:00.47 (38.08)     7:24.99 (24.52)                                        
 30 Townley, Alex              9 Space Coast          7:32.72    7:30.52        
                  36.58     1:19.00 (42.42)     2:05.06 (46.06)     2:52.83 (47.77)
        3:38.19 (45.36)     4:23.66 (45.47)     5:12.86 (49.20)   7:30.52 (2:17.66)
 31 Boyette, Carl              9 Astronaut            7:20.21    7:40.07        
                  37.63     1:23.35 (45.72)     2:11.92 (48.57)     3:00.08 (48.16)
        3:47.81 (47.73)     4:34.98 (47.17)     5:22.29 (47.31)     6:09.26 (46.97)
        6:55.70 (46.44)     7:40.07 (44.37)                                        
 32 Laso Lorenzo, Alex        10 SCLD                 8:22.32    7:53.70        
                  36.87                             2:06.95 ( )     2:52.25 (45.30)
        3:40.79 (48.54)     4:29.85 (49.06)     5:21.31 (51.46)     6:12.21 (50.90)
        7:05.58 (53.37)     7:53.70 (48.12)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titusville                                        1:45.00    1:45.32        
     1) Duquet, Catherine 12            2) Schroeder, Jade 12             
     3) Cunio, Rachel 10                4) Parenti, Courtney 12           
                  24.99       52.96 (27.97)     1:19.54 (26.58)     1:45.32 (25.78)
  2 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:50.12    1:49.98        
     1) Pigliacampi, Alexa 10           2) Beauregard, Sara 10            
     3) Beauregard, Alyson 12           4) McNamara, Mckenzie 9           
                  28.12       56.05 (27.93)     1:23.81 (27.76)     1:49.98 (26.17)
  3 Astronaut (Titusville)                            1:49.35    1:50.55        
     1) Howell, Haley 10                2) Caldwell, Kaitlyn 11           
     3) Jeske, Johanna 10               4) Carter, Olivia 11              
                  27.31       56.73 (29.42)     1:26.13 (29.40)     1:50.55 (24.42)
  4 New Smyrna Beach                                  1:53.74    1:51.07        
     1) John, Alex 11                   2) Murohy, Shannon 10             
     3) Stull, Sierra 10                4) Breneman, Aubrey 12            
                  27.72       56.13 (28.41)     1:24.55 (28.42)     1:51.07 (26.52)
  5 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:52.80    1:51.73        
     1) Noel, Grace 9                   2) Davis, Maggie 11               
     3) Chou, Alexandra 9               4) Pituch, Heather 10             
                  27.54       55.46 (27.92)     1:25.65 (30.19)     1:51.73 (26.08)
  6 Harmony                                           1:53.62    1:53.10        
     1) Saute, Lindsey SO               2) Felitti, Briana SR             
     3) Missigman, Olivia JR            4) Davis, Katy FR                 
                  29.05       57.61 (28.56)     1:26.00 (28.39)     1:53.10 (27.10)
  7 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       1:58.17    1:55.09        
     1) DiLiberto, Arielle 11           2) Balparda, Leanna 10            
     3) Conklin, Kori 8                 4) Hurley, Kaitlin 11             
                  29.43       59.99 (30.56)     1:28.28 (28.29)     1:55.09 (26.81)
  8 Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:59.22    1:55.62        
     1) Pressley, Angela 11             2) Baker, Mackenzie 10            
     3) Weiser, Katie 11                4) Dukes, Melissa 12              
                  28.00       57.72 (29.72)     1:27.25 (29.53)     1:55.62 (28.37)
  9 Merritt Island                                    1:57.16    1:58.16        
     1) Rusoff, Brooke 11               2) Duffin, Paige 12               
     3) Garton, Cassie 11               4) Deeks, Christa 9               
                  29.62     1:00.94 (31.32)     1:29.95 (29.01)     1:58.16 (28.21)
 10 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             1:57.35    2:00.74        
     1) Clark, Christen 11              2) Beaudet, Rebecca 12            
     3) Richards, Victoria 11           4) D'Esposito, Sara 9             
                  30.75     1:00.53 (29.78)     1:31.26 (30.73)     2:00.74 (29.48)
 11 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            2:12.29    2:08.37        
     1) Curry, Courtnie 9               2) Vanderveen, Rikki 12           
     3) Godfrey, Emily 12               4) Gulker, Caitlin 12             
                  31.18     1:04.55 (33.37)     1:37.16 (32.61)     2:08.37 (31.21)
 -- St Cloud                                          1:56.65         DQ        
      False start
     1) Smith, Rachel 12                2) Smith, Christina 9             
     3) Falkner, Olivia 12              4) Deason, Samantha 11            
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmony                                           1:33.02    1:35.02        
     1) Tetreault, Jesse JR             2) Steele, Sam FR                 
     3) Roberts, John SO                4) Roberts, Luke FR               
                  24.68       48.22 (23.54)     1:11.77 (23.55)     1:35.02 (23.25)
  2 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:35.60    1:35.32        
     1) Searle, Brandon 12              2) Sullivan, Connor 11            
     3) Daszuta, Jamie 10               4) Badana, Seth 11                
                  22.81       46.63 (23.82)     1:11.28 (24.65)     1:35.32 (24.04)
  3 New Smyrna Beach                                  1:47.17    1:36.76        
     1) Meerman, Rodney 12              2) Anderson, Jordan 12            
     3) Mercurio, Christian 10          4) Smith, Dalton 9                
                  23.28       47.97 (24.69)     1:19.90 (31.93)     1:36.76 (16.86)
  4 Titusville                                        1:38.00    1:36.90        
     1) Pringle, Glen 11                2) Pringle, Rhett 12              
     3) Loveless, Cody 10               4) MacDonald, Connor 9            
                  24.60       48.39 (23.79)     1:12.43 (24.04)     1:36.90 (24.47)
  5 Astronaut (Titusville)                            1:39.32    1:37.49        
     1) Corbin, John 11                 2) Smith, Chad 11                 
     3) Alvut, Sean 11                  4) Montgomery, Erik               
                  23.72       48.93 (25.21)     1:13.95 (25.02)     1:37.49 (23.54)
  6 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       1:44.38    1:39.37        
     1) Livingston, CJ 11               2) Ware, Donnie 10                
     3) Rowbottom, Brad 10              4) Wilkins, Kyle 10               
                  24.26       49.20 (24.94)     1:14.44 (25.24)     1:39.37 (24.93)
  7 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          1:42.20    1:39.74        
     1) Sweeney, Matt 11                2) Penny, Matt 10                 
     3) Zinke, Garrett 12               4) Zinke, Trey 11                 
                  24.85       50.20 (25.35)     1:15.23 (25.03)     1:39.74 (24.51)
  7 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:41.29    1:39.74        
     1) Diaz, Betram 12                 2) Every, Ryan 10                 
     3) Mendez, Jeanclaude 11           4) Buckman, Jonathan 12           
                  25.27       51.65 (26.38)     1:16.52 (24.87)     1:39.74 (23.22)
  9 Merritt Island                                    1:43.72    1:43.77        
     1) Waters, Josh 11                 2) Spake, Steven 11               
     3) Brown, John 12                  4) Rose, Jake 12                  
                  27.31       53.76 (26.45)     1:18.78 (25.02)     1:43.77 (24.99)
 10 St Cloud                                          1:49.78    1:46.45        
     1) Bender, Ryan 11                 2) Dowling, Duncan 12             
     3) Stephens, Peter 12              4) Long, Joey 12                  
                  26.44       53.86 (27.42)     1:20.93 (27.07)     1:46.45 (25.52)
 11 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            1:51.26    1:49.84        
     1) Hull, Mitchell 11               2) Kempler, Shawn 11              
     3) Delaney, Christopher 10         4) Baldizon, Oscar 12             
                  27.67       55.80 (28.13)     1:23.97 (28.17)     1:49.84 (25.87)
 12 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             1:56.50    2:02.53        
     1) Alma Jose, Luis 11              2) Pires, Randy 10                
     3) Allen, Trevor 10                4) Loveless, Branden 11           
                  31.52     1:01.37 (29.85)     1:29.98 (28.61)     2:02.53 (32.55)
 -- Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:34.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Brunault, Paden 10              2) Warren, Taylor 12              
     3) Smith, Arthur 10                4) Baker, Logan 12                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA          
       State: # 53.92        2009 Aubrey Peacock, Bolles, Jacksonville         
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCallan, Kaylee          12 Viera                1:00.20    1:01.02        
                  29.62     1:01.02 (31.40)                                        
  2 Lowe, Olivia              12 Viera                1:08.25    1:05.95        
                  32.03     1:05.95 (33.92)                                        
  3 Pigliacampi, Alexa        10 Sea Breeze           1:06.40    1:06.28        
                  32.63     1:06.28 (33.65)                                        
  4 Liffrig, Drew             10 Merritt Island       1:08.23    1:06.92        
                  32.66     1:06.92 (34.26)                                        
  5 Stull, Sierra             10 New Smyrna Beach     1:09.37    1:07.29        
                  33.04     1:07.29 (34.25)                                        
  6 Beauregard, Sara          10 Sea Breeze           1:06.79    1:07.42        
                  32.46     1:07.42 (34.96)                                        
  7 Stinchcomb, Carley        10 Matanzas             1:09.86    1:09.90        
                  33.63     1:09.90 (36.27)                                        
  8 Davis, Maggie             11 Viera                1:10.67    1:10.10        
                  34.87     1:10.10 (35.23)                                        
  9 Noel, Grace                9 Viera                1:12.05    1:12.19        
 10 Lunceford, Jillian        10 Titusville           1:12.85    1:12.49        
 11 Missigman, Olivia         JR Harmony              1:16.59    1:14.56        
                  35.73     1:14.56 (38.83)                                        
 12 Troiano, Rachel           10 Sea Breeze           1:15.66    1:15.44        
                  36.21     1:15.44 (39.23)                                        
 13 Cook, Angela               9 Merritt Island       1:19.72    1:15.71        
                  35.88     1:15.71 (39.83)                                        
 14 Conklin, Kori              8 Space Coast          1:16.91    1:16.35        
                  36.37     1:16.35 (39.98)                                        
 15 Smith, Rachel             12 SCLD                 1:16.00    1:17.61        
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)                                        
 16 Rossi, Brianna            12 Mainland             1:26.60    1:19.48        
                  38.80     1:19.48 (40.68)                                        
 17 Garton, Cassie            11 Merritt Island       1:25.95    1:19.93        
                  39.48     1:19.93 (40.45)                                        
 18 Vanderveen, Rikki         12 Eau Gallie           1:23.19    1:19.99        
                  38.60     1:19.99 (41.39)                                        
 19 Platts, Amberle           12 Space Coast          1:20.29    1:21.58        
                  39.68     1:21.58 (41.90)                                        
 20 Egeberg, Lydia            10 Sea Breeze           1:23.20    1:22.17        
                  39.77     1:22.17 (42.40)                                        
 21 Burke, Mikaela            11 New Smyrna Beach     1:26.77    1:22.19        
                  39.36     1:22.19 (42.83)                                        
 22 Gullikson, Amy            10 Titusville           1:25.09    1:23.10        
                  40.81     1:23.10 (42.29)                                        
 23 Curran, Megan             11 New Smyrna Beach     1:27.00    1:23.67        
                  40.92     1:23.67 (42.75)                                        
 24 Gilbert, Liz              11 Matanzas             1:24.24    1:25.00        
                  40.99     1:25.00 (44.01)                                        
 25 Machuga, Meghan           11 New Smyrna Beach     1:29.16    1:25.08        
                  41.76     1:25.08 (43.32)                                        
 26 Godfrey, Kelsey           10 Merritt Island       1:27.41    1:25.45        
                  41.04     1:25.45 (44.41)                                        
 27 Galbreath, Kim            10 Titusville           1:34.10    1:26.75        
                  41.84     1:26.75 (44.91)                                        
 28 Bain, Marina              11 Titusville           1:27.46    1:27.77        
                  41.87     1:27.77 (45.90)                                        
 29 Leeds, Kaitlyn            12 Space Coast          1:30.59    1:28.93        
                  44.37     1:28.93 (44.56)                                        
 30 Warren, Lydia             FR Harmony              1:31.24    1:29.21        
 31 Anderson, Summer          12 Matanzas             1:26.89    1:29.92        
                  43.84     1:29.92 (46.08)                                        
 32 Lopez, Olani              10 SCLD                 1:27.42    1:29.95        
 33 White, Skylar              8 Space Coast          1:37.46    1:32.93        
                  44.97     1:32.93 (47.96)                                        
 34 Carroll, Shannon          10 Edgewater            1:41.00    1:34.23        
                  45.83     1:34.23 (48.40)                                        
 35 Swearingen, Nicole        11 Edgewater            1:36.00    1:36.65        
                  47.18     1:36.65 (49.47)                                        
 36 Schneider, Abby           10 SCLD                 1:44.89    1:39.44        
                  47.02     1:39.44 (52.42)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Heather          12 Matanzas             1:47.97    1:40.08        
 38 Whetstone, Jenna          12 SCLD                 1:59.19    1:59.71        
 -- Gregas, Kristen           JR Harmony              1:32.26         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Watson, Juliya            JR Harmony              1:32.82         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Searle, Brandon           12 Viera                  53.57      56.82        
                  27.12       56.82 (29.70)                                        
  2 Brunault, Paden           10 Edgewater              58.18      57.97        
                  28.28       57.97 (29.69)                                        
  3 Thibideau, Reyn           11 Titusville             58.16      59.00        
                  29.13       59.00 (29.87)                                        
  4 Roberts, Luke             FR Harmony              1:00.87      59.10        
                  28.53       59.10 (30.57)                                        
  5 Dornellas, Phillip        10 Merritt Island       1:05.04    1:01.65        
                  29.84     1:01.65 (31.81)                                        
  6 Badana, Seth              11 Viera                1:04.02    1:02.68        
                  30.35     1:02.68 (32.33)                                        
  7 Loveless, Cody            10 Titusville           1:04.99    1:02.72        
                  30.43     1:02.72 (32.29)                                        
  8 Roberts, John             SO Harmony              1:05.40    1:02.96        
                  30.51     1:02.96 (32.45)                                        
  9 Smith, Chad               11 Astronaut            1:08.28    1:05.61        
                  31.63     1:05.61 (33.98)                                        
 10 Kalin, Stephen            10 Titusville           1:08.76    1:06.20        
                  31.90     1:06.20 (34.30)                                        
 11 Fox, Steven               10 Mainland             1:07.80    1:06.44        
                  32.67     1:06.44 (33.77)                                        
 12 Zinke, Garrett            12 Mainland             1:07.40    1:06.80        
                  32.79     1:06.80 (34.01)                                        
 13 Meincke, Jordan           12 New Smyrna Beach     1:13.75    1:08.29        
                  32.90     1:08.29 (35.39)                                        
 14 Barth, Brian               9 Matanzas             1:09.60    1:09.50        
                  33.97     1:09.50 (35.53)                                        
 15 Cummings, Andrew           9 Viera                1:10.10    1:09.64        
                  34.23     1:09.64 (35.41)                                        
 16 Seale, Seth               10 Titusville           1:13.60    1:09.86        
                  32.78     1:09.86 (37.08)                                        
 17 Osgood, Jacob             10 Eau Gallie           1:10.84    1:09.88        
                  33.36     1:09.88 (36.52)                                        
 18 Michalsky, Jeffery        12 Merritt Island       1:11.43    1:12.24        
                  34.33     1:12.24 (37.91)                                        
 19 Frankenberg, Matt         SR Harmony              1:12.50    1:12.76        
 20 Malecki, Ethan            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:16.64    1:14.38        
                  36.66     1:14.38 (37.72)                                        
 21 Pisarz, Dennis             9 Astronaut            1:13.50    1:14.63        
 22 Magyar, Stephen           10 Edgewater            1:19.19    1:14.74        
                  35.29     1:14.74 (39.45)                                        
 23 Sklarek, Bailey           FR Harmony              1:16.42    1:15.27        
                  35.85     1:15.27 (39.42)                                        
 24 Ordonez, Lucas             9 Merritt Island       1:17.94    1:15.57        
                  36.96     1:15.57 (38.61)                                        
 25 Leonard, Kyle             12 Sea Breeze           1:18.90    1:15.67        
                  36.15     1:15.67 (39.52)                                        
 26 Edwards, Alex             10 Viera                1:15.40    1:17.10        
                  37.49     1:17.10 (39.61)                                        
 27 Craddock, Chad            10 Sea Breeze           1:30.00    1:17.46        
                  38.41     1:17.46 (39.05)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Calvin            11 Edgewater            1:24.96    1:18.11        
 29 Satorski, Andrew          10 Merritt Island       1:19.41    1:19.55        
                  38.90     1:19.55 (40.65)                                        
 30 Ebert, Timmothy           12 Astronaut                 NT    1:25.05        
                  40.03     1:25.05 (45.02)                                        
 31 Wills, Jacob              10 Sea Breeze           1:30.59    1:25.87        
 32 Boyette, Carl              9 Astronaut            1:26.20    1:28.40        
                  42.02     1:28.40 (46.38)                                        
 33 Shipley, Addison          10 SCLD                 1:43.54    1:35.13        
                  44.42     1:35.13 (50.71)                                        
 34 Loveless, Branden         11 Matanzas             2:00.00    1:39.29        
                  45.60     1:39.29 (53.69)                                        
 -- Alma Jose, Luis           11 Matanzas             1:32.00         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duquet, Catherine         12 Titusville           1:06.95    1:07.64        
                  31.73     1:07.64 (35.91)                                        
  2 Pressley, Angela          11 Edgewater            1:09.04    1:10.90        
                  33.14     1:10.90 (37.76)                                        
  3 Cunio, Rachel             10 Titusville           1:13.65    1:13.43        
                  34.89     1:13.43 (38.54)                                        
  4 Breneman, Aubrey          12 New Smyrna Beach     1:17.43    1:16.58        
                  36.45     1:16.58 (40.13)                                        
  5 Deason, Samantha          11 SCLD                 1:15.51    1:16.59        
                  36.44     1:16.59 (40.15)                                        
  6 Howell, Haley             10 Astronaut            1:16.50    1:17.45        
                  36.07     1:17.45 (41.38)                                        
  7 Knight, Kendall           JR Harmony              1:17.97    1:18.72        
                  36.15     1:18.72 (42.57)                                        
  8 Read, Katie               12 Viera                1:18.70    1:20.41        
                  37.85     1:20.41 (42.56)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Chloe           9 New Smyrna Beach     1:20.96    1:20.72        
                  38.44     1:20.72 (42.28)                                        
 10 Cox, Amanda               11 Titusville           1:22.05    1:22.06        
                  38.93     1:22.06 (43.13)                                        
 11 D'Angelo, Julia           12 Matanzas             1:17.66    1:23.09        
                  37.55     1:23.09 (45.54)                                        
 12 Slocum, Lydia              9 Titusville           1:24.43    1:23.40        
                  39.59     1:23.40 (43.81)                                        
 13 Stone, Brittany           10 Space Coast          1:23.67    1:24.46        
                  40.20     1:24.46 (44.26)                                        
 14 Beaudet, Rebecca          12 Matanzas             1:25.00    1:25.10        
                  40.88     1:25.10 (44.22)                                        
 15 Cichon, Sydney            11 Sea Breeze           1:30.34    1:25.70        
                  41.16     1:25.70 (44.54)                                        
 16 Schwarz, Susan            12 Sea Breeze           1:28.19    1:25.73        
                  40.52     1:25.73 (45.21)                                        
 17 Duffin, Paige             12 Merritt Island       1:22.27    1:26.28        
                  39.27     1:26.28 (47.01)                                        
 18 Stinchcomb, Carley        10 Matanzas             1:25.26    1:26.83        
                  41.76     1:26.83 (45.07)                                        
 19 Rusoff, Brooke            11 Merritt Island       1:27.89    1:27.09        
                  41.52     1:27.09 (45.57)                                        
 20 Gaddis, Jessi             12 Matanzas             1:28.62    1:28.04        
                  43.08     1:28.04 (44.96)                                        
 21 Rosati, Taylor             9 Viera                1:29.30    1:28.06        
                  42.92     1:28.06 (45.14)                                        
 22 Moothart, Cassandra        9 Sea Breeze           1:24.40    1:28.42        
                  42.67     1:28.42 (45.75)                                        
 23 Latta, Alex               JR Harmony              1:27.49    1:29.20        
                  41.23     1:29.20 (47.97)                                        
 24 Crosby, Amber             12 Viera                1:29.20    1:29.68        
                  41.19     1:29.68 (48.49)                                        
 25 Gulker, Caitlin           12 Eau Gallie           1:34.00    1:30.49        
                  44.07     1:30.49 (46.42)                                        
 26 Creggar, Madison          12 Sea Breeze           1:40.59    1:31.05        
                  42.10     1:31.05 (48.95)                                        
 27 Curry, Courtnie            9 Eau Gallie           1:31.00    1:31.18        
                  42.82     1:31.18 (48.36)                                        
 28 Bethay, Bailey            12 Merritt Island       1:31.88    1:31.27        
                  43.06     1:31.27 (48.21)                                        
 29 Godfrey, Emily            12 Eau Gallie           1:36.00    1:32.77        
                  43.72     1:32.77 (49.05)                                        
 30 Sebben, Monica            12 New Smyrna Beach     1:38.00    1:32.86        
                  43.98     1:32.86 (48.88)                                        
 31 Lundquist, Courtney       11 Eau Gallie           1:34.00    1:33.12        
                  44.09     1:33.12 (49.03)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Ali              10 New Smyrna Beach     1:33.51    1:33.32        
                  42.59     1:33.32 (50.73)                                        
 33 Best, Destinee            10 SCLD                 1:37.85    1:34.68        
                  43.84     1:34.68 (50.84)                                        
 34 Huse, Amber               10 Merritt Island       1:30.84    1:34.81        
                  45.73     1:34.81 (49.08)                                        
 35 Geist, Zellie             11 Viera                1:38.10    1:35.05        
                  43.68     1:35.05 (51.37)                                        
 36 Wells, Jillian            12 Space Coast          1:39.03    1:36.82        
                  47.27     1:36.82 (49.55)                                        
 37 Kasper, Chelsea           12 Edgewater            1:38.44    1:38.84        
                  46.60     1:38.84 (52.24)                                        
 38 Goddard, Alexandra        12 Edgewater            1:42.62    1:39.10        
                  45.53     1:39.10 (53.57)                                        
 39 Bouvin, Rebecca           11 SCLD                 1:43.00    1:39.60        
                  46.91     1:39.60 (52.69)                                        
 40 Martinez, Hazel           FR Harmony              1:39.92    1:40.10        
                  45.69     1:40.10 (54.41)                                        
 41 Headrick, Courtney         7 Space Coast          1:39.64    1:40.15        
                  46.60     1:40.15 (53.55)                                        
 42 Shirah, Sheila            JR Harmony              1:34.72    1:43.53        
                  47.32     1:43.53 (56.21)                                        
 43 Ager, Courtney            11 Edgewater            1:38.12    1:44.54        
                  47.62     1:44.54 (56.92)                                        
 44 Diaz, Allison              9 SCLD                 1:45.41    1:46.29        
                  48.07     1:46.29 (58.22)                                        
 -- Portz, Katie              10 Space Coast          1:26.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- DeTommaso, Marissa        10 Mainland             1:43.60         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Christian          12 Titusville           1:06.30    1:06.44        
                  31.68     1:06.44 (34.76)                                        
  2 Dumoulin, Daniel          11 Merritt Island       1:06.94    1:06.59        
                  31.73     1:06.59 (34.86)                                        
  3 Graber, Brandon           JR Harmony              1:07.61    1:06.65        
                  31.38     1:06.65 (35.27)                                        
  4 Pringle, Rhett            12 Titusville           1:12.19    1:09.10        
                  32.38     1:09.10 (36.72)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Justin           JR Harmony              1:07.91    1:09.33        
                  31.97     1:09.33 (37.36)                                        
  6 Dobler, Travis            12 Mainland             1:11.70    1:10.01        
                  33.29     1:10.01 (36.72)                                        
  7 Walker, Drew              12 New Smyrna Beach     1:13.20    1:11.61        
                  32.87     1:11.61 (38.74)                                        
  8 Taylor-oehmann, Zach      11 Merritt Island       1:15.69    1:11.62        
                  33.42     1:11.62 (38.20)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Connor          11 Viera                1:11.50    1:11.90        
                  33.64     1:11.90 (38.26)                                        
 10 Bryla, Clay               11 Edgewater            1:14.32    1:13.01        
                  33.14     1:13.01 (39.87)                                        
 11 Dixon, Jeffrey            11 Titusville           1:13.69    1:13.17        
                  35.26     1:13.17 (37.91)                                        
 12 Barringer, James          12 New Smyrna Beach     1:17.42    1:13.18        
                  34.31     1:13.18 (38.87)                                        
 13 Jones, Alex               11 New Smyrna Beach     1:13.78    1:13.25        
                  33.92     1:13.25 (39.33)                                        
 14 Saute, Josh               FR Harmony              1:14.43    1:13.34        
                  34.40     1:13.34 (38.94)                                        
 15 Cortez, Tyler             11 Sea Breeze           1:15.49    1:13.45        
                  33.23     1:13.45 (40.22)                                        
 16 Haddad, Andrew             9 Viera                1:13.90    1:13.65        
                  35.30     1:13.65 (38.35)                                        
 17 Miller, Alex              12 Titusville           1:13.70    1:13.93        
                  34.15     1:13.93 (39.78)                                        
 18 Baldizon, Oscar           12 Eau Gallie           1:18.82    1:14.56        
                  34.90     1:14.56 (39.66)                                        
 19 Wiggins, Drayden          12 Space Coast          1:15.55    1:14.71        
                  34.93     1:14.71 (39.78)                                        
 20 Schafer, Aaron            11 Astronaut            1:18.50    1:16.03        
                  35.34     1:16.03 (40.69)                                        
 21 Rosales, Adrian           11 Viera                1:19.00    1:16.94        
                  35.45     1:16.94 (41.49)                                        
 22 Aranyos, Antony           11 Astronaut            1:16.70    1:17.83        
                  36.72     1:17.83 (41.11)                                        
 23 Long, Joey                12 SCLD                 1:23.55    1:18.06        
                  36.57     1:18.06 (41.49)                                        
 24 Bender, Ryan              11 SCLD                 1:16.97    1:18.30        
                  35.93     1:18.30 (42.37)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Austin           10 Merritt Island       1:18.35    1:18.46        
                  36.99     1:18.46 (41.47)                                        
 26 Burtrum, Timothy          11 Edgewater            1:20.25    1:18.57        
                  36.50     1:18.57 (42.07)                                        
 27 Harrell, Logan            11 Sea Breeze           1:17.99    1:19.09        
                  37.47     1:19.09 (41.62)                                        
 28 Jester, Ben               12 Edgewater            1:18.70    1:19.65        
                  34.60     1:19.65 (45.05)                                        
 29 Molinari, Adrian          FR Harmony              1:24.81    1:20.70        
                  37.93     1:20.70 (42.77)                                        
 30 Raoux, John               11 Edgewater            1:26.00    1:21.37        
                  36.59     1:21.37 (44.78)                                        
 31 Walsh, Jordan             11 New Smyrna Beach     1:22.50    1:22.07        
                  38.37     1:22.07 (43.70)                                        
 32 Lamarre, Jacob            12 Eau Gallie           1:25.88    1:22.14        
                  37.29     1:22.14 (44.85)                                        
 33 Crisafulli, Jacob         10 Eau Gallie           1:31.81    1:23.77        
                  39.75     1:23.77 (44.02)                                        
 34 Grathwal, Ryan            12 SCLD                 1:22.90    1:24.12        
                  37.02     1:24.12 (47.10)                                        
 35 Arck, Yannis              11 SCLD                 1:31.29    1:24.28        
                  38.86     1:24.28 (45.42)                                        
 36 McLean, Devin              9 Matanzas             1:29.50    1:26.85        
                  39.28     1:26.85 (47.57)                                        
 37 Satorski, Andrew          10 Merritt Island       1:34.53    1:30.74        
                  42.73     1:30.74 (48.01)                                        
 38 Garrison, Holden          11 Matanzas             1:31.25    1:30.81        
                  42.83     1:30.81 (47.98)                                        
 39 Nathan, Miles              9 Mainland             1:36.80    1:36.76        
                  45.81     1:36.76 (50.95)                                        
 40 Blackman, Dillon           9 Mainland             1:44.30    1:40.48        
                  46.30     1:40.48 (54.18)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Westlake                                   
                         M. Beck, M. Latone,C. Hendrix,S. Sandlin          
       State: # 3:23.97        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viera (Melbourne)                                 3:58.76    3:57.05        
     1) Pituch, Heather 10              2) Lowe, Olivia 12                
     3) Read, Katie 12                  4) McCallan, Kaylee 12            
                  28.49       57.50 (57.50)     1:25.67 (28.17)   1:57.51 (1:00.01)
        2:26.96 (29.45)   2:59.62 (1:02.11)     3:26.57 (26.95)     3:57.05 (57.43)
  2 Merritt Island                                    4:00.51    4:05.44        
     1) Liffrig, Drew 10                2) Deeks, Christa 9               
     3) Arnold, Meghan 11               4) Liffrig, Taite 11              
                  29.26   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:31.26 (30.04)   2:13.58 (1:12.36)
        2:33.19 (19.61)     3:04.79 (51.21)     3:33.55 (28.76)   4:05.44 (1:00.65)
  3 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       4:08.01    4:08.84        
     1) Anderson, Taylor 11             2) Allen, Taylor 10               
     3) Rizzi, Ivy 9                    4) Creggar, Madison 12            
                  29.00   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:18.25 (16.56)   2:04.68 (1:02.99)
        2:34.15 (29.47)   3:08.41 (1:03.73)     3:37.53 (29.12)   4:08.84 (1:00.43)
  4 Harmony                                           4:09.19    4:10.31        
     1) Saute, Lindsey SO               2) Felitti, Briana SR             
     3) Missigman, Olivia JR            4) Davis, Katy FR                 
                  29.26   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:31.39 (29.31)   2:05.75 (1:03.67)
        2:35.45 (29.70)   3:09.51 (1:03.76)     3:38.06 (28.55)   4:10.31 (1:00.80)
  5 Titusville                                        4:15.00    4:13.79        
     1) Barrack, Amanda 11              2) Padan, Lisa 9                  
     3) Lunceford, Jillian 10           4) Fiske, Emily 10                
                  28.67   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:31.90 (30.17)   2:05.94 (1:04.21)
        2:36.86 (30.92)   3:10.41 (1:04.47)     3:40.57 (30.16)   4:13.79 (1:03.38)
  6 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             4:27.04    4:19.06        
     1) Orengo, Jackie 11               2) Richards, Victoria 11          
     3) D'Esposito, Sara 9              4) Petkovsek, Emily 9             
                  30.43   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:36.29 (31.85)   2:13.64 (1:09.20)
        2:42.15 (28.51)   3:23.34 (1:09.70)     3:45.69 (22.35)     4:19.06 (55.72)
  7 New Smyrna Beach                                  4:37.85    4:29.00        
     1) Gotz, Kathryn 10                2) Gansert, Emily 10              
     3) Gutierrez, Chloe 9              4) Curran, Megan 11               
                  33.67   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:42.63 (32.56)   2:19.52 (1:09.45)
        2:50.11 (30.59)   3:25.82 (1:06.30)     3:42.40 (16.58)   4:29.00 (1:03.18)
  8 Edgewater (Orlando)                               4:34.40    4:33.22        
     1) Weiser, Katie 11                2) Priep, Victoria 11             
     3) Baker, Mackenzie 10             4) Dukes, Melissa 12              
                  31.65   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:39.57 (33.40)   2:16.35 (1:10.18)
        2:49.84 (33.49)   3:28.45 (1:12.10)     3:58.92 (30.47)   4:33.22 (1:04.77)
  9 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       4:47.14    4:39.12        
     1) Garten, Alexis 10               2) Calvacca, Emily 11             
     3) Portz, Katie 10                 4) Balparda, Leanna 10            
                  31.82   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:42.28 (33.63)   2:20.45 (1:11.80)
        2:55.16 (34.71)   3:33.46 (1:13.01)     4:03.85 (30.39)   4:39.12 (1:05.66)
 10 St Cloud                                          4:43.35    4:43.57        
     1) Holstrum, Julie 11              2) Lopez, Cari 12                 
     3) Lopez, Olani 10                 4) Best, Destinee 10              
                  32.13   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:41.48 (32.99)   2:17.65 (1:09.16)
        2:53.20 (35.55)   3:31.85 (1:14.20)     4:04.45 (32.60)   4:43.57 (1:11.72)
 11 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            5:53.60    5:05.70        
     1) Lundquist, Courtney 11          2) Hemstreet, Kelsey 11           
     3) Shaver, Sarah 12                4) Baldizon, Nancy 11             
                  34.44   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:51.88 (38.23)   2:34.51 (1:20.86)
                          3:52.43 (1:17.92)     4:26.01 (33.58)   5:05.70 (1:13.27)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmony                                           3:30.72    3:25.15        
     1) Roberts, Luke FR                2) Mungall, Mitchell JR           
     3) Roberts, John SO                4) Cunningham, Tyler SR           
                  24.80       51.51 (51.51)     1:07.43 (15.92)     1:44.25 (52.74)
        2:08.67 (24.42)     2:35.51 (51.26)     2:59.10 (23.59)     3:25.15 (49.64)
  2 Edgewater (Orlando)                               3:34.12    3:28.99        
     1) Warren, Taylor 12               2) Smith, Arthur 10               
     3) Baker, Logan 12                 4) Brunault, Paden 10             
                  26.15       55.93 (55.93)     1:20.32 (24.39)     1:46.70 (50.77)
        2:10.88 (24.18)     2:38.52 (51.82)     3:02.23 (23.71)     3:28.99 (50.47)
  3 Titusville                                        3:30.00    3:31.05        
     1) Cunio, Troy 11                  2) Loveless, Cody 10              
     3) Leach, Christian 12             4) Thibideau, Reyn 11             
                  25.17       51.69 (51.69)     1:16.87 (25.18)     1:44.48 (52.79)
        2:10.22 (25.74)     2:39.02 (54.54)     3:03.92 (24.90)     3:31.05 (52.03)
  4 Astronaut (Titusville)                            3:39.02    3:34.74        
     1) Corbin, John 11                 2) Smith, Chad 11                 
     3) Espy, Addison 9                 4) Montgomery, Erik               
                  24.91       52.00 (52.00)     1:18.64 (26.64)     1:49.11 (57.11)
        2:14.92 (25.81)     2:43.57 (54.46)     3:08.58 (25.01)     3:34.74 (51.17)
  5 New Smyrna Beach                                  3:45.90    3:35.98        
     1) Meerman, Rodney 12              2) Mercurio, Christian 10         
     3) Meincke, Jordan 12              4) Anderson, Jordan 12            
                  24.76       52.21 (52.21)     1:17.91 (25.70)     1:47.76 (55.55)
        2:14.09 (26.33)     2:42.63 (54.87)     3:08.23 (25.60)     3:35.98 (53.35)
  6 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          3:48.60    3:44.67        
     1) Sweeney, Matt 11                2) Penny, Matt 10                 
     3) Zinke, Garrett 12               4) Zinke, Trey 11                 
                  25.70       55.24 (55.24)     1:23.03 (27.79)     1:53.92 (58.68)
        2:20.09 (26.17)     2:50.05 (56.13)     3:15.74 (25.69)     3:44.67 (54.62)
  7 Merritt Island                                    3:52.48    3:47.08        
     1) Brown, John 12                  2) Rose, Jake 12                  
     3) Dumoulin, Daniel 11             4) Waters, Josh 11                
                  26.32       55.91 (55.91)     1:21.70 (25.79)     1:50.33 (54.42)
        2:17.65 (27.32)     2:49.29 (58.96)     3:16.35 (27.06)     3:47.08 (57.79)
  8 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       4:05.84    3:57.80        
     1) Merwin, Jonathan 11             2) Ward, Kyle 12                  
     3) Leonard, Kyle 12                4) Mendez, Jeanclaude 11          
                  28.99   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:30.60 (28.54)     2:01.44 (59.38)
        2:29.21 (27.77)     3:00.55 (59.11)     3:27.00 (26.45)     3:57.80 (57.25)
  9 Viera (Melbourne)                                 4:10.80    4:00.93        
     1) Tankersley, Steven 11           2) Molnar, Joey 9                 
     3) Lowe, Victor 9                  4) Haddad, Andrew 9               
                  28.82   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:30.28 (28.87)   2:01.82 (1:00.41)
        2:28.73 (26.91)     3:01.08 (59.26)     3:28.32 (27.24)     4:00.93 (59.85)
 10 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       4:36.87    4:15.41        
     1) Peck, Sam 10                    2) Erickson, Lucas 8              
     3) Boyer, Phillip 11               4) Rowbottom, Brad 10             
                  30.35   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:38.52 (34.35)   2:13.39 (1:09.22)
        2:43.34 (29.95)   3:17.96 (1:04.57)     3:45.50 (27.54)     4:15.41 (57.45)
 11 St Cloud                                          4:13.12    4:24.59        
     1) Glasscock, Colton 11            2) Martin, Skyler 12              
     3) Stephens, Peter 12              4) Ramos-Rivera, Christian 11     
                  29.82   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:37.61 (31.48)   2:13.03 (1:06.90)
        2:41.66 (28.63)   3:15.68 (1:02.65)     3:47.49 (31.81)   4:24.59 (1:08.91)
 12 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            4:57.32    4:33.16        
     1) Hull, Mitchell 11               2) Crisafulli, Jacob 10           
     3) Lamarre, Jacob 12               4) Osgood, Jacob 10               
                  30.26   1:08.06 (1:08.06)   2:18.85 (1:10.79)   2:40.66 (1:32.60)
        3:26.08 (45.42)                             3:57.93 ( )         4:33.16 ( )
 -- Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             3:52.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Tarantola, Tom 11               2) Fromm, Hunter 11               
     3) Barth, Brian 9                  4) Nemac, Lorenzo 11              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Titusville                        364.5   2. Viera (Melbourne)                   305
  3. Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)       294.5   4. Merritt Island                      216
  5. New Smyrna Beach                    207   6. Harmony                             184
  7. Astronaut (Titusville)              183   8. Matanzas (Palm Coast)               131
  9. Edgewater (Orlando)                 129  10. Space Coast (Port St. John)          99
 11. St Cloud                             86  12. Eau Gallie (Melbourne)               34
 13. Mainland (Daytona Beach)              6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Harmony                             422   2. Titusville                          390
  3. Astronaut (Titusville)              220   4. Merritt Island                      205
  5. New Smyrna Beach                    190   6. Edgewater (Orlando)                 180
  7. Viera (Melbourne)                   154   8. Mainland (Daytona Beach)            124
  9. Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)         122  10. Matanzas (Palm Coast)                84
 11. Space Coast (Port St. John)          80  12. St Cloud                             42
 13. Eau Gallie (Melbourne)               36