2010 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, Region 4 Selection Sheet

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/30/2010 12:34 AM
                              FHSAA - 2A Region 4                              
                       Hosted By: Cape Coral High School                       
                           Psych Sheet - Preliminary                           
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
               1:47.16  AA-A
               1:49.04  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Estero                                                     1:56.65        
  2  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:57.15        
  3  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:57.97        
  4  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:59.70        
  5  Fort Lauderdale                                            2:02.11        
  6  Barron Collier (Naples)                                    2:03.31        
  7  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     2:04.27        
  8  Fort Myers                                                 2:06.43        
  9  Cape Coral                                                 2:10.72        
 10  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     2:12.40        
 11  South Fort Myers                                           2:13.13        
 12  Baker (Cape Coral)                                         2:13.23        
 13  Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                                 2:15.87        
 14  South Fork (Stuart)                                        2:16.55        
 15  Hollywood Hills                                            2:17.30        
 16  Jensen Beach                                               2:17.31        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:29.79  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, T Romano, T Gutman      
       State:  1:29.79  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, T Romano, T Gutman      
               1:35.57  AA-A
               1:37.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami)                                  1:40.66        
  2  Cape Coral                                                 1:44.70        
  3  Barron Collier (Naples)                                    1:45.90        
  4  Fort Myers                                                 1:47.87        
  5  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:48.08        
  6  Jensen Beach                                               1:48.28        
  7  South Fort Myers                                           1:48.85        
  8  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:51.32        
  9  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 1:51.35        
 10  Naples                                                     1:51.41        
 11  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:53.55        
 12  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:55.66        
 13  Lely (Naples)                                              2:02.06        
 14  Fort Lauderdale                                            2:02.50        
 15  Mariner (Cape Coral)                                       2:05.93        
 16  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               2:07.49        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:45.49  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray, FL          
       State:  1:45.49  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
               1:50.15  AA-A
               1:51.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dubrasky, Molly               12 Estero                    1:53.24        
  2  Martinez, Stephanie           12 Fort Myers                1:55.70        
  3  Arnold, Macey                 10 Martin County             1:56.87        
  4  Langford, Olivia              11 Cape Coral                1:57.00        
  5  Lawson, Katelyn               12 Estero                    1:57.42        
  6  Vega, Daniela                 10 Suncoast                  1:59.86        
  7  Weichelt, Caitlin             SR Barron Collier            2:01.14        
  8  Hansen, Hayley                 9 Gulf Coast                2:03.12        
  9  Keer, Haley                   11 Gulf Coast                2:03.36        
 10  Richmond, Donna               10 Naples                    2:04.57        
 11  Aponte, Mikaela               10 Fort Lauderdale           2:04.80        
 12  White, Yasmine                10 Jensen Beach              2:08.69        
 13  Wong, Angel                   10 Suncoast                  2:08.83        
 14  Barcza, Kara                  10 Martin County             2:08.88        
 15  Sage, Victoria                JR Pines Charter             2:10.22        
 16  Roberts, Leven                11 Jensen Beach              2:11.40        
 17  Bowden, Madison                9 Dwyer                     2:12.53        
 18  Vallace, Sara                  9 Dwyer                     2:13.77        
 19  McCulloch, Shannon             9 Fort Lauderdale           2:14.89        
 20  Reif, Amber                   SR Olympic Heights           2:19.46        
 21  Hall, Sarah                   12 Fort Lauderdale           2:30.14        
 22  Normann, Rose                 SR Stranahan                 2:30.42        
 23  Maza, Alexandra               11 Hollywood Hills           2:35.24        
 24  Opalka, Janine                SR Pines Charter             2:36.20        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:34.96  1991        Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State:  1:35.81  2000        Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
               1:39.92  AA-A
               1:41.41  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ballestas, Julian             SO Belen Jesuit              1:41.65        
  2  Vazquez, Andy                 SR Belen Jesuit              1:42.93        
  3  Long, Matthew                 JR Belen Jesuit              1:45.44        
  4  Messuri, Michael              10 Fort Myers                1:46.44        
  5  Kurland, Cyril                10 Fort Myers                1:48.86        
  6  Marshall, Kyle                   North Fort Myers          1:48.88        
  7  Rutkin, Lance                 10 Fort Lauderdale           1:50.52        
  8  Koller, Christoph                Naples                    1:50.59        
  9  Ward, Nathan                  11 Dreyfoos                  1:51.47        
 10  Samuelson, Logan               9 Fort Myers                1:52.24        
 11  Willis, Jacob                 11 Jensen Beach              1:52.90        
 12  Alvarado, Jacob               10 Fort Myers                1:53.15        
 13  Shatters, Logan               12 Martin County             1:54.84        
 14  Parada, Ivan                  SO Pines Charter             1:55.05        
 15  McMillan, John                11 Dwyer                     1:57.18        
 16  Perez, Juan                   09 Belen Jesuit              1:57.79        
 17  Kelley, Blake                 FR Pines Charter             1:57.91        
 18  Chami, Christian              JR Barron Collier            1:59.00        
 19  Pazanski, Matthew             10 Martin County             1:59.27        
 20  Stratton- Cortez, Noah        10 Dwyer                     1:59.74        
 21  Weinberg, Patrick             11 South Fork                2:01.48        
 22  Hunt, Darren                  12 Cape Coral                2:02.50        
 23  Heatherman, Conor             10 Fort Lauderdale           2:05.52        
 24  Paxton, William               12 Suncoast                  2:06.31        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside              
               2:04.00  AA-A
               2:06.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vandersluis, Hannah           10 Suncoast                  2:12.27        
  2  Deveny, Courtney               9 Estero                    2:12.55        
  3  Hansen, Madeline              12 Gulf Coast                2:17.23        
  4  Diterlizzi, Danielle          12 Martin County             2:17.95        
  5  Zabala, Macarena              12 Gulf Coast                2:19.92        
  6  Jaeger, Monica                 9 Cape Coral                2:21.45        
  7  Lunak, Amy                    SR Pines Charter             2:21.79        
  8  Osinski, Sara                 10 Gulf Coast                2:22.04        
  9  Brown, Peyton                  9 Suncoast                  2:22.95        
 10  Modglin, Audrey               11 Fort Myers                2:25.57        
 11  Nelson, Sara                  11 Naples                    2:28.95        
 12  Samuelson, Lauren             11 Fort Myers                2:30.41        
 13  Abovich, Julia                 9 Suncoast                  2:30.71        
 14  Khalil, Samantha              11 Hollywood Hills           2:31.53        
 15  Powell, Rachel                11 Fort Lauderdale           2:35.71        
 16  Suarez, Anna                  10 Jensen Beach              2:36.35        
 17  Thiemann, Pauline             10 Suncoast                  2:40.34        
 18  Shelly, Erin                  11 Martin County             2:40.95        
 19  Rigau, Astrid                 FR Pines Charter             2:45.50        
 20  Tufano, Erin                  10 Jensen Beach              2:46.66        
 21  McCauley, Allison             09 Olympic Heights           2:52.56        
 22  Villegas, Catalina            FR Pines Charter             3:03.26        
 23  Denton, Holly                 12 Fort Lauderdale           3:07.29        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State:  1:46.13  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:52.14  AA-A
               1:54.14  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Snew, Kyle                    12 Estero                    1:58.63        
  2  Knight, David                 12 Dwyer                     2:00.53        
  3  Thoman, Brandon               SO Barron Collier            2:01.48        
  4  Omana, Carlos                 SR Belen Jesuit              2:02.29        
  5  Depawlikowski, Bolek          09 Belen Jesuit              2:04.52        
  6  Custodio, Aaron                  Palmetto Ridge            2:05.32        
  7  Alvarez, Jose                 10 Belen Jesuit              2:05.47        
  8  Wilson, Zachary               10 Fort Myers                2:07.03        
  9  Ortega, Nicholas              10 Fort Myers                2:11.44        
 10  Rojas, Marc                   JR Pines Charter             2:11.86        
 11  Perez, Alex                   10 Belen Jesuit              2:12.67        
 12  Rice, Andrew                  SR Barron Collier            2:13.48        
 13  Errington, Zach               11 Gulf Coast                2:15.03        
 14  Lan, Sean                     11 Martin County             2:15.42        
 15  Zacka, Eddie                   9 Estero                    2:16.46        
 16  Rogers, Erskine               12 Suncoast                  2:16.65        
 17  Schaffer, RJ                  11 Martin County             2:19.30        
 18  Fonseca, Nicholas             11 Suncoast                  2:20.88        
 19  Gabriel, Michael               9 Dwyer                     2:27.17        
 20  Saldana, Juan                 FR Pines Charter             2:28.65        
 21  Rivera-Cintron, Diego         SO Olympic Heights           2:29.52        
 22  Vogel, Adam                   SR Olympic Heights           2:29.66        
 23  Webber, Jared                 11 Jensen Beach              2:30.01        
 24  Horgan, Stephen               12 Suncoast                  2:33.84        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  22.04  2002        Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State:  22.62  2000        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.53  AA-A
               23.90  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Elliott, Rachel               12 Gulf Coast                  24.27        
  2  Lee, Carolyn                  10 Suncoast                    25.67        
  3  Titus, Christine              SR Barron Collier              26.13        
  4  Hocking, Jenna                10 Suncoast                    26.16        
  5  Petik, Kaylee                 11 Fort Lauderdale             26.27        
  6  Lee, Christine                12 Suncoast                    26.36        
  7  Gillen, Deirdre               10 Gulf Coast                  26.44        
  8  Sunyak, Arianna               SR Barron Collier              26.45        
  9  Adam, Chloe                    9 Fort Lauderdale             26.86        
 10  Kramer, Katie                 SR Naples                      26.90        
 11  Cordoba, Nicole               FR Pines Charter               26.97        
 12  Turner, Darcentia             12 Suncoast                    27.05        
 13  Khalil, Juliette              11 Hollywood Hills             27.12        
 14  Gear, Anna                     9 Fort Myers                  27.13        
 15  Wlosek, Bridget               SR Pines Charter               27.41        
 16  Wuschke, Samantha                Naples                      27.57        
 17  Dundey, Heather               11 South Fork                  27.66        
 18  Flit, Marisa                  12 Dwyer                       27.71        
 19  Roberts, Leven                11 Jensen Beach                27.86        
 20  Javorowsky, Chelsea           12 South Fort Myers            27.90        
 21  Cook, Rachel                   9 Dwyer                       28.39        
 22  McAllister, Courtney          SR Olympic Heights             28.41        
 23  Silva, Carolina               JR Pines Charter               28.62        
 24  Williams, Keyana                 Dillard                     28.91        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.49  2008        Jimmy Feigen,Winst. Churchil, San Antonio, TX
       State:  20.11  2009        Micheal Saco, Miami Palmetto                 
               20.91  AA-A
               21.21  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Coulls, Maximilian            JR Barron Collier              21.99        
  2  Williams, Charles             SR Dillard                     22.21        
  3  Brennan, Aidan                SO Barron Collier              22.46        
  4  Therrien, John                12 Fort Myers                  22.58        
  5  Pineda, Michael               10 Gulf Coast                  23.29        
  6  Bradley, Logan                   Baker                       23.37        
  7  Rodriguez, Adrian             SR Palmetto Ridge              23.38        
  8  Grenet, Paul                  SR Belen Jesuit                23.87        
  9  Johansson, Christian          11 Jensen Beach                23.97        
 10  Bell, Juan                       North Fort Myers            24.01        
 11  Stamps, James                    Naples                      24.05        
 12  Creagan, Cody                 12 Fort Lauderdale             24.11        
 13  Tyrrell, Austin               10 Martin County               24.25        
 14  Reardon, Nick                 11 Martin County               24.29        
 15  Lay, Aaron                    12 Martin County               24.36        
 16  Vandersluis, Nicholas         12 Suncoast                    24.36        
 17  Banciela, Evan                10 Belen Jesuit                24.52        
 18  Norwillo, Robby               12 South Fork                  24.65        
 19  Blake, Brandon                SO Stranahan                   24.68        
 20  Iglesias, Brandon             SR Pines Charter               24.87        
 21  Guso, Jake                    10 Belen Jesuit                24.87        
 22  Przedpelski, Tomasz           11 Dwyer                       25.18        
 23  Lopez, David                  12 Fort Lauderdale             25.56        
 24  Kalinec, Jordan               11 Ft Pierce W'Wood            25.83        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cantrell, Sara                12 South Fork                 524.30        
  2  Dennison, Sarah               12 Jensen Beach               436.40        
  3  Smith, Dixie                  11 Suncoast                   404.30        
  4  Conrad, Jeanette              12 Cape Coral                 397.15        
  5  Wolfe, Erinn                  12 Fort Lauderdale            394.10        
  6  Remsburg, Abigail             10 Martin County              381.20        
  7  Gulledge, Alex                10 Dwyer                      369.15        
  8  Sorgente, Daniela             10 Dreyfoos                   362.45        
  9  Karlsen, Krista               10 South Fork                 361.20        
 10  Solis, Danielle               FR Barron Collier             357.20        
 11  Bowen, Kimberly                9 Suncoast                   341.90        
 12  Owens, Olivia                 12 Gulf Coast                 333.10        
 13  McAloose, Krista              12 Fort Myers                 325.45        
 14  Chew, Natasha                 FR Pines Charter              315.15        
 15  McAloose, Savanna              9 Fort Myers                 312.75        
 16  Grimes, Emily                 FR Barron Collier             299.50        
 17  Swetlik, Emily                12 Cape Coral                 290.85        
 18  Honner, Amanda                12 Fort Lauderdale            290.85        
 19  Browne, Anna                  FR Barron Collier             282.60        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  O'Connor, Sean                   Baker                      432.30        
  2  Holloway, Parker              10 Dreyfoos                   423.00        
  3  Rougraff, Nicholas            JR Barron Collier             381.75        
  4  Albino, Blake                 12 South Fork                 364.75        
  5  Indart, Kevin                    Palmetto Ridge             322.30        
  6  Ortiz, Cedric                 SO Barron Collier             298.65        
  7  McHarris, Zane                10 Gulf Coast                 293.10        
  8  Whitmore, Patrick             FR Lely                       291.20        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  52.41  1996        Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State:  54.38  2008        Caroline Kuczynski, Plantation               
               55.48  AA-A
               56.72  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Murray, Aubrey                10 Martin County             1:00.52        
  2  Tyler, Abbigael               11 Fort Myers                1:01.08        
  3  Flit, Marisa                  12 Dwyer                     1:02.42        
  4  Jaeger, Monica                 9 Cape Coral                1:02.50        
  5  Langsett, Shanese              9 Fort Lauderdale           1:04.19        
  6  Hurley, Jessica                9 Fort Myers                1:04.44        
  7  Osinski, Sara                 10 Gulf Coast                1:04.51        
  8  Zabala, Macarena              12 Gulf Coast                1:04.80        
  9  Modglin, Audrey               11 Fort Myers                1:04.96        
 10  Kingsley, Jenna               11 Martin County             1:05.53        
 11  Abovich, Jennifer             12 Suncoast                  1:07.01        
 12  Novak, Theresa                   Naples                    1:09.13        
 13  Abovich, Julia                 9 Suncoast                  1:09.43        
 14  Vallace, Sara                  9 Dwyer                     1:09.99        
 15  de Groot, Samantha            10 Suncoast                  1:10.39        
 16  Robinson, Megan               10 Gulf Coast                1:12.15        
 17  Galli, Nicole                 12 Dreyfoos                  1:12.86        
 18  Rigau, Astrid                 FR Pines Charter             1:19.68        
 19  Kamar, Samantha               12 Hollywood Hills           1:47.05        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  47.10  1997        Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State:  47.60  1986        Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
               49.93  AA-A
               50.89  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vazquez, Andy                 SR Belen Jesuit                51.11        
  2  Williams, Charles             SR Dillard                     51.20        
  3  Knight, David                 12 Dwyer                       51.98        
  4  Hartley, Daniel                9 Jensen Beach                53.82        
  5  Murza, Graham                 12 Cape Coral                  54.20        
  6  Johansson, Christian          11 Jensen Beach                54.26        
  7  Thresher, Tyler               12 Cape Coral                  55.32        
  8  Woodrow, Blake                 9 Fort Myers                  56.00        
  9  Grenet, Paul                  SR Belen Jesuit                56.15        
 10  Perez, Jonathan               SR Belen Jesuit                58.41        
 11  Latorre, Alex                 12 Estero                      58.45        
 12  Wilson, Zachary               10 Fort Myers                  58.68        
 13  Dall, Rico                    12 Cape Coral                  58.75        
 14  Stratton- Cortez, Noah        10 Dwyer                     1:00.78        
 15  Roman, Alexander              SR Lely                      1:01.37        
 16  Cortes, Herzen                10 Belen Jesuit              1:01.40        
 17  Errington, Zach               11 Gulf Coast                1:01.42        
 18  Gresko, Stephen               09 Martin County             1:05.00        
 19  Blake, Brandon                SO Stranahan                 1:05.73        
 20  Horgan, Stephen               12 Suncoast                  1:05.91        
 21  Delgado, Pedro                SO Pines Charter             1:07.22        
 22  Von Stralendorff, Christian   12 South Fork                1:09.38        
 23  Goodman, Nathan                9 Suncoast                  1:09.92        
 24  Lopez, David                  12 Fort Lauderdale           1:11.70        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  48.59  2002        Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.98  AA-A
               51.87  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Elliott, Rachel               12 Gulf Coast                  53.77        
  2  Lee, Carolyn                  10 Suncoast                    55.07        
  3  Titus, Christine              SR Barron Collier              56.59        
  4  Lee, Christine                12 Suncoast                    57.31        
  5  Hocking, Jenna                10 Suncoast                    57.47        
  6  Adam, Chloe                    9 Fort Lauderdale             57.83        
  7  Barcza, Kara                  10 Martin County               58.65        
  8  Kramer, Katie                 SR Naples                      58.69        
  9  Cordoba, Nicole               FR Pines Charter               58.87        
 10  Fisher, Vail                  12 South Fort Myers            59.06        
 11  Brown, Hannah                 JR Cypress Lake                59.50        
 12  Steakley, Michaela            10 Cape Coral                  59.80        
 13  Gear, Anna                     9 Fort Myers                  59.97        
 14  Tilton, Jennifer              12 Suncoast                  1:00.04        
 15  Dundey, Heather               11 South Fork                1:00.41        
 16  Khalil, Juliette              11 Hollywood Hills           1:00.59        
 17  Lindgren, Colleen             11 South Fork                1:01.09        
 18  Lundin, Mariah                JR Lely                      1:01.55        
 19  White, Yasmine                10 Jensen Beach              1:02.81        
 20  McAllister, Courtney          SR Olympic Heights           1:03.07        
 21  Reif, Amber                   SR Olympic Heights           1:04.21        
 22  Simon, Shelby                  9 Fort Lauderdale           1:04.52        
 23  Williams, Keyana                 Dillard                   1:05.85        
 24  Villegas, Catalina            FR Pines Charter             1:11.50        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  43.05  2008        Jimmy Feigen,Winst Churchill, San Antonio, TX
       State:  44.04  1991        Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
               45.68  AA-A
               46.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ballestas, Julian             SO Belen Jesuit                47.45        
  2  Coulls, Maximilian            JR Barron Collier              48.33        
  3  Brennan, Aidan                SO Barron Collier              48.73        
  4  Gillen, Jack                  11 Gulf Coast                  48.76        
  5  Adrados, Diogo                12 Dreyfoos                    48.77        
  6  Pineda, Michael               10 Gulf Coast                  50.69        
  7  Bradley, Logan                   Baker                       51.69        
  8  Amy, John                     12 Belen Jesuit                51.96        
  9  Bursztyn, Matthew             12 Fort Myers                  52.41        
 10  Bell, Juan                       North Fort Myers            52.58        
 11  Lefkowitz, Samuel             11 Fort Myers                  52.82        
 12  Irving, Kyle                   9 Suncoast                    52.89        
 13  Tyrrell, Austin               10 Martin County               53.63        
 14  Creagan, Cody                 12 Fort Lauderdale             53.78        
 15  Heatherman, Conor             10 Fort Lauderdale             53.93        
 16  Lay, Aaron                    12 Martin County               54.88        
 17  Avallone, Tommy               10 Belen Jesuit                55.60        
 18  Strump, Shane                 SO Pines Charter               55.66        
 19  Reardon, Matt                 09 Martin County               55.95        
 20  Vandersluis, Nicholas         12 Suncoast                    56.23        
 21  Flippen, Gregory              JR Pines Charter               57.37        
 22  Vicnansky, Ian                 9 Fort Lauderdale             57.90        
 23  Kalinec, Jordan               11 Ft Pierce W'Wood            58.42        
 24  Aiudi, Dominick               11 Jensen Beach              1:02.26        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:37.30  1988        Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:54.30  AA-A
               4:59.48  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dubrasky, Molly               12 Estero                    4:54.19  AA-A  
  2  Martinez, Stephanie           12 Fort Myers                5:01.17        
  3  Fournier, Haley               JR Palmetto Ridge            5:04.12        
  4  Arnold, Macey                 10 Martin County             5:07.10        
  5  Langford, Olivia              11 Cape Coral                5:07.23        
  6  Lawson, Katelyn               12 Estero                    5:11.40        
  7  Hansen, Madeline              12 Gulf Coast                5:13.71        
  8  Hansen, Hayley                 9 Gulf Coast                5:20.01        
  9  Suarez, Julie                  9 Forest Hill               5:20.68        
 10  Faunce, Lexi                   9 Estero                    5:29.02        
 11  Suarez, Lauren                10 Forest Hill               5:30.90        
 12  Aponte, Mikaela               10 Fort Lauderdale           5:34.22        
 13  Wong, Angel                   10 Suncoast                  5:44.68        
 14  Bowden, Madison                9 Dwyer                     5:45.58        
 15  Sage, Victoria                JR Pines Charter             5:47.72        
 16  McCulloch, Shannon             9 Fort Lauderdale           5:53.11        
 17  Lindgren, Colleen             11 South Fork                6:09.86        
 18  Rahrig, Adriana               10 Dreyfoos                  6:18.41        
 19  Turner, Darcentia             12 Suncoast                  6:28.88        
 20  Hall, Sarah                   12 Fort Lauderdale           6:45.17        
 21  Audette, Kimberly             SO Pines Charter             7:48.19        
 22  Rogers, Stephanee              9 Fort Lauderdale           8:21.46        
 23  Burbano, Daniela              11 Hollywood Hills           8:43.67        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:16.39  1983        Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State:  4:22.88  2009        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
               4:31.51  AA-A
               4:36.36  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Snew, Kyle                    12 Estero                    4:42.57        
  2  Omana, Carlos                 SR Belen Jesuit              4:45.10        
  3  Long, Matthew                 JR Belen Jesuit              4:46.25        
  4  Messuri, Michael              10 Fort Myers                4:46.41        
  5  Rutkin, Lance                 10 Fort Lauderdale           4:50.06        
  6  Depawlikowski, Bolek          09 Belen Jesuit              4:50.15        
  7  Woodrow, Blake                 9 Fort Myers                4:50.85        
  8  Thoman, Brandon               SO Barron Collier            4:53.88        
  9  Marshall, Kyle                   North Fort Myers          4:57.82        
 10  Koller, Christoph                Naples                    4:58.86        
 11  Alvarado, Jacob               10 Fort Myers                4:59.54        
 12  Ward, Nathan                  11 Dreyfoos                  5:04.26        
 13  Kurland, Cyril                10 Fort Myers                5:04.67        
 14  Carr, Alex                    11 Belen Jesuit              5:13.45        
 15  Shatters, Logan               12 Martin County             5:16.10        
 16  McMillan, John                11 Dwyer                     5:17.04        
 17  Kelley, Blake                 FR Pines Charter             5:25.27        
 18  Pazanski, Matthew             10 Martin County             5:29.92        
 19  Gabriel, Michael               9 Dwyer                     5:37.43        
 20  Paxton, William               12 Suncoast                  5:46.28        
 21  Kon, Joshue                   FR Pines Charter             5:49.11        
 22  Widrig, Joseph                 9 South Fork                5:49.86        
 23  Holden, Clifton               10 Martin County             5:50.22        
 24  Rivera-Cintron, Diego         SO Olympic Heights           5:58.54        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.71  2002        Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                        K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M Fonteno, A Peacock, D Nessler, N Glasser        
               1:37.14  AA-A
               1:38.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:45.54        
  2  Cape Coral                                                 1:47.40        
  3  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:48.05        
  4  Fort Myers                                                 1:48.07        
  5  Naples                                                     1:48.33        
  6  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:50.10        
  7  Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                    1:53.86        
  8  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:54.12        
  9  Jensen Beach                                               1:54.91        
 10  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:55.53        
 11  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     1:55.80        
 12  Okeechobee                                                 1:56.01        
 13  Baker (Cape Coral)                                         1:56.24        
 14  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:56.32        
 15  Hollywood Hills                                            1:57.55        
 16  Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                                 1:57.93        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:22.80  1996        Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                        K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State:  1:23.09  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        T Gutman, C Hamilton, B Schiller, C Sadsad        
               1:25.85  AA-A
               1:27.21  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:33.35        
  2  Fort Myers                                                 1:33.50        
  3  Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami)                                  1:34.14        
  4  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:35.41        
  5  Naples                                                     1:38.67        
  6  South Fort Myers                                           1:38.72        
  7  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:39.56        
  8  Barron Collier (Naples)                                    1:39.77        
  9  Estero                                                     1:39.85        
 10  Cape Coral                                                 1:40.86        
 11  Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)                                  1:40.99        
 12  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:42.12        
 13  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:42.89        
 14  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:43.60        
 15  Jensen Beach                                               1:45.97        
 16  Hollywood Hills                                            1:46.89        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.86  1998        Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State:  53.82  2009        Aubrey Peacock, Bolles                       
               56.10  AA-A
               57.41  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Deveny, Courtney               9 Estero                    1:00.48        
  2  Murray, Aubrey                10 Martin County             1:00.51        
  3  Tyler, Abbigael               11 Fort Myers                1:03.37        
  4  Diterlizzi, Danielle          12 Martin County             1:03.60        
  5  Suarez, Julie                  9 Forest Hill               1:03.69        
  6  Lunak, Amy                    SR Pines Charter             1:03.85        
  7  Petik, Kaylee                 11 Fort Lauderdale           1:04.04        
  8  Vega, Daniela                 10 Suncoast                  1:04.40        
  9  McKeon, Katie                 11 Gulf Coast                1:04.99        
 10  Faunce, Lexi                   9 Estero                    1:05.31        
 11  Suarez, Lauren                10 Forest Hill               1:06.30        
 12  Kingsley, Jenna               11 Martin County             1:07.46        
 13  McCollum, Nikki                9 Estero                    1:07.86        
 14  Nelson, Sara                  11 Naples                    1:07.86        
 15  Sunyak, Arianna               SR Barron Collier            1:09.08        
 16  Tilton, Jennifer              12 Suncoast                  1:09.18        
 17  Samuelson, Lauren             11 Fort Myers                1:09.26        
 18  Goldstein, Mollie             11 Martin County             1:11.16        
 19  Khalil, Samantha              11 Hollywood Hills           1:12.08        
 20  Silva, Carolina               JR Pines Charter             1:17.02        
 21  Denton, Holly                 12 Fort Lauderdale           1:23.27        
 22  Opalka, Janine                SR Pines Charter             1:25.42        
 23  Eagan, Madison                 9 Fort Lauderdale           1:34.30        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  46.75  2008        Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State:  46.82  1999        Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
               50.74  AA-A
               51.89  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Adrados, Diogo                12 Dreyfoos                    54.57        
  2  Murza, Graham                 12 Cape Coral                  56.32        
  3  Hartley, Daniel                9 Jensen Beach                56.57        
  4  Alvarez, Jose                 10 Belen Jesuit                57.23        
  5  Samuelson, Logan               9 Fort Myers                  58.18        
  6  Parada, Ivan                  SO Pines Charter               58.41        
  7  Bradley, Matthew                 South Fort Myers            58.58        
  8  Irving, Kyle                   9 Suncoast                    59.08        
  9  Willis, Jacob                 11 Jensen Beach                59.25        
 10  Ortega, Nicholas              10 Fort Myers                  59.37        
 11  Zacka, Eddie                   9 Estero                    1:00.31        
 12  Stamps, James                    Naples                    1:01.86        
 13  Keating, Nick                 12 Cape Coral                1:02.04        
 14  Heslin, Conner                FR Barron Collier            1:02.23        
 15  Perez, Juan                   09 Belen Jesuit              1:02.23        
 16  Carr, Alex                    11 Belen Jesuit              1:02.49        
 17  Perez, Alex                   10 Belen Jesuit              1:02.92        
 18  Fonseca, Nicholas             11 Suncoast                  1:02.95        
 19  Reardon, Nick                 11 Martin County             1:03.60        
 20  Reardon, Matt                 09 Martin County             1:06.99        
 21  Delgado, Pedro                SO Pines Charter             1:08.41        
 22  Kleiman, Jeremy                9 Fort Lauderdale           1:13.02        
 23  Kutscher, Kyle                11 Hollywood Hills           1:19.42        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    59.20  2005        Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Parkland                 
               1:04.03  AA-A
               1:05.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fournier, Haley               JR Palmetto Ridge            1:06.80        
  2  Vandersluis, Hannah           10 Suncoast                  1:08.41        
  3  Weichelt, Caitlin             SR Barron Collier            1:10.80        
  4  Brown, Hannah                 JR Cypress Lake              1:12.29        
  5  Angiletta, Kaitlyn            11 Cape Coral                1:13.90        
  6  Langsett, Shanese              9 Fort Lauderdale           1:14.20        
  7  Brown, Peyton                  9 Suncoast                  1:14.59        
  8  Gillen, Deirdre               10 Gulf Coast                1:14.96        
  9  Fisher, Vail                  12 South Fort Myers          1:16.35        
 10  Hurley, Jessica                9 Fort Myers                1:18.25        
 11  Malone, MaryJane              11 Jensen Beach              1:18.64        
 12  Letcher, Celena               12 Okeechobee                1:18.86        
 13  Dean, Candace                 JR Naples                    1:19.44        
 14  Wojtisek, Tricia              12 Martin County             1:19.56        
 15  Lohan, Caroline               09 Martin County             1:19.59        
 16  Wlosek, Bridget               SR Pines Charter             1:20.82        
 17  Burns, Julia                  11 South Fork                1:22.94        
 18  Powell, Rachel                11 Fort Lauderdale           1:23.38        
 19  Lawson-Corley, Tara           11 Fort Lauderdale           1:24.60        
 20  Trainer, Hayley               12 Suncoast                  1:24.71        
 21  Shaw, Madison                 SR Pines Charter             1:27.91        
 22  Normann, Rose                 SR Stranahan                 1:29.14        
 23  Amrani, Jessica                9 Hollywood Hills           1:29.35        
 24  McCauley, Allison             09 Olympic Heights           1:30.28        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  53.66  1998        Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               57.45  AA-A
               58.57  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Custodio, Aaron                  Palmetto Ridge            1:01.48        
  2  Martinock, Mack               11 Martin County             1:01.73        
  3  Gillen, Jack                  11 Gulf Coast                1:02.11        
  4  Rojas, Marc                   JR Pines Charter             1:03.29        
  5  Thresher, Tyler               12 Cape Coral                1:04.21        
  6  Gomez, Christian              SO Belen Jesuit              1:05.98        
  7  Garner, Drew                  SR Naples                    1:06.44        
  8  Lopez, Manuel                 09 Belen Jesuit              1:07.75        
  9  Lan, Sean                     11 Martin County             1:07.76        
 10  Wermuth, Sebastian            10 Belen Jesuit              1:08.81        
 11  Latorre, Alex                 12 Estero                    1:08.84        
 12  Newman, Andrew                12 South Fort Myers          1:09.84        
 13  Weinberg, Patrick             11 South Fork                1:11.07        
 14  Schaffer, RJ                  11 Martin County             1:11.28        
 15  Pirson, Reid                  11 Martin County             1:11.42        
 16  Chateauvert, Henry            11 Dreyfoos                  1:12.44        
 17  Fries, Jeremiah               11 Jensen Beach              1:12.84        
 18  Webber, Jared                 11 Jensen Beach              1:13.27        
 19  Brock, Bradley                11 Gulf Coast                1:13.47        
 20  Padula, Mike                  12 Cape Coral                1:14.43        
 21  Morton, Cody                  11 Hollywood Hills           1:14.53        
 22  Iglesias, Brandon             SR Pines Charter             1:14.63        
 23  Banciela, Evan                10 Belen Jesuit              1:15.06        
 24  Jones, Christopher            11 Fort Lauderdale           1:17.91        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:23.85  2005        Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                        K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State:  3:23.97  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
               3:31.01  AA-A
               3:34.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:42.85        
  2  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:43.96        
  3  Estero                                                     3:44.34        
  4  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        3:44.57        
  5  Fort Myers                                                 3:54.15        
  6  Cape Coral                                                 3:54.97        
  7  Naples                                                     3:57.66        
  8  Barron Collier (Naples)                                    4:05.43        
  9  Fort Lauderdale                                            4:06.20        
 10  Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                    4:10.44        
 11  Jensen Beach                                               4:12.46        
 12  South Fork (Stuart)                                        4:15.09        
 13  Okeechobee                                                 4:26.80        
 14  Forest Hill High School                                    4:27.75        
 15  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     4:39.20        
 16  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 4:41.89        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:01.80  1999        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State:  3:01.80  1999        Bolles                                     
                        M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
               3:08.46  AA-A
               3:11.47  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Barron Collier (Naples)                                    3:21.89        
  2  Fort Myers                                                 3:25.77        
  3  Cape Coral                                                 3:26.40        
  4  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        3:29.14        
  5  Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami)                                  3:29.79        
  6  Jensen Beach                                               3:30.15        
  7  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:31.54        
  8  Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                                 3:33.04        
  9  Estero                                                     3:36.62        
 10  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 3:36.67        
 11  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     3:38.62        
 12  Fort Lauderdale                                            3:40.36        
 13  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:41.76        
 14  Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                    3:48.79        
 15  South Fork (Stuart)                                        3:49.41        
 16  Mariner (Cape Coral)                                       3:52.99