2010 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, Region 1 Selection Sheet

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/31/2010 12:25 PM
                              FHSAA - 2A Region 1                              
                         Hosted By: Mosley High School                         
                           Psych Sheet - Preliminary                           
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
               1:47.16  AA-A
               1:49.04  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:50.53        
  2  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:50.62        
  3  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:51.70        
  4  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:57.37        
  5  Pensacola                                                  1:57.38        
  6  Pace                                                       1:58.36        
  7  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:59.13        
  8  Columbia (Lake City)                                       1:59.19        
  9  Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                               1:59.95        
 10  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     2:00.75        
 11  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                               2:01.34        
 12  Ponte Vedra                                                2:01.34        
 13  Navarre                                                    2:02.24        
 14  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   2:03.03        
 15  Niceville                                                  2:03.80        
 16  Washington (Pensacola)                                     2:04.39        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:29.79  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, T Romano, T Gutman      
       State:  1:29.79  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, T Romano, T Gutman      
               1:35.57  AA-A
               1:37.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:42.36        
  2  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                               1:43.93        
  3  Gulf Breeze                                                1:44.74        
  4  Pensacola                                                  1:44.92        
  5  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:44.92        
  6  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:45.79        
  7  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:46.04        
  8  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:46.33        
  9  Milton                                                     1:46.38        
 10  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:46.62        
 11  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:47.31        
 12  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:47.64        
 13  Ponte Vedra                                                1:47.98        
 14  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:48.57        
 15  Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                               1:48.74        
 16  Niceville                                                  1:48.77        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:45.49  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray, FL          
       State:  1:45.49  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
               1:50.15  AA-A
               1:51.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Merritt, Alexandria           JR Lincoln                   1:53.33        
  2  Willliams, Cecelia             9 Chiles                    1:53.71        
  3  Burns, Heather                JR Columbia                  1:59.84        
  4  Strom, Olivia                 11 Choctawhatchee            2:00.46        
  5  Craddock, Michelle            11 Bishop Kenny              2:00.72        
  6  Capers, Hannah                10 Chiles                    2:00.77        
  7  Holterman, Kathleen           12 Nease                     2:02.23        
  8  Olstad, Kyle                  12 Mosley                    2:03.31        
  9  McWilliams, Haley             11 Niceville                 2:03.80        
 10  Taff, Sarah                   10 LEON                      2:04.95        
 11  Shaffer, Allison              12 Terry Parker              2:05.37        
 12  Kennedy, Emily                12 LEON                      2:05.71        
 13  Hackney, Rachel               09 St. Augustine             2:05.96        
 14  Ruth, Rysa                    SO Lincoln                   2:05.98        
 15  Barberides, Nicole            12 Mosley                    2:06.91        
 16  Gold, Rachel                   9 Niceville                 2:06.94        
 17  Tucci, Alixandria             SR Creekside                 2:07.48        
 18  Stembridge, Briana            11 Nease                     2:11.37        
 19  Holthaus, Juliette            JR Stanton                   2:11.61        
 20  Robitaille, Veronique         SO Creekside                 2:12.14        
 21  Carden, Catherine             12 Niceville                 2:14.64        
 22  Worthylake, Sarah             12 Washington                2:16.34        
 23  Hansen, Lindsey               JR Bartram Trail             2:16.70        
 24  Gladstone, Emma                9 Fort Walton Bch           2:20.73        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:34.96  1991        Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State:  1:35.81  2000        Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
               1:39.92  AA-A
               1:41.41  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Strom, Alex                   12 Choctawhatchee            1:45.35        
  2  Dunne, PJ                     10 Gulf Breeze               1:47.88        
  3  Jacob, Evan                   JR Creekside                 1:48.39        
  4  Stone, Ethan                  12 Pensacola                 1:48.55        
  5  Dehner, Alex                  10 Chiles                    1:48.61        
  6  Ratliff, Jonathan              9 Mosley                    1:52.09        
  7  Peacock, Bailey               10 Bishop Kenny              1:53.12        
  8  Bryant, Joshua                11 Mosley                    1:53.94        
  9  Wilke, Levi                   10 Fort Walton Bch           1:54.28        
 10  Booher, Drew                  SO Creekside                 1:54.73        
 11  Commins, Michael              11 Mosley                    1:54.82        
 12  Blume, Nicholas               SR Stanton                   1:55.03        
 13  Titus, Christopher            JR Ponte Vedra               1:55.57        
 14  Pettinger, Will               SO Bartram Trail             1:55.74        
 15  Foote, Carson                 10 Chiles                    1:56.02        
 16  Leonard, Joseph               SO Lincoln                   1:56.44        
 17  Abbey, Richard                SO Lincoln                   1:57.19        
 18  Misiuta, Scott                11 St. Augustine             1:58.36        
 19  Goin, Travis                  10 Chiles                    1:58.71        
 20  Peterson, Christian           12 St. Augustine             1:59.62        
 21  Ziegler, Steven               11 LEON                      2:00.03        
 22  Duckett, Christopher          SR Menendez                  2:00.43        
 23  Johnston, Nicholas            JR Paxon                     2:00.79        
 24  Braseth, Michael              12 Fort Walton Bch           2:00.80        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside              
               2:04.00  AA-A
               2:06.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hove, Victoria                11 Mosley                    2:11.13        
  2  Lombardi, Lia                 10 Chiles                    2:11.97        
  3  Macfarlane, Zoe               11 Pensacola                 2:11.99        
  4  Haila, Meghan                  9 Nease                     2:14.02        
  5  Hughes, Nicole                   LEON                      2:16.60        
  6  Nolan, Yvonne                 11 St. Augustine             2:18.23        
  7  Schaefer, Hannah              11 ATCO                      2:19.58        
  8  Osterlund, Madison            11 Chiles                    2:20.95        
  9  Strom, Amelia                  9 Choctawhatchee            2:23.19        
 10  Hoffman, Kristia               9 Nease                     2:23.63        
 11  Lane, Stetson                 10 Bishop Kenny              2:24.35        
 12  Sopranzi, Emilia              SO Menendez                  2:24.35        
 13  Strom, Jane Marie             12 Bishop Kenny              2:26.08        
 14  Cason, Spencer                 9 Chiles                    2:26.65        
 15  Garthwait, Lydia               9 LEON                      2:27.61        
 16  Mendizabal, Marielena         11 Nease                     2:29.03        
 17  Thames, Megan                 11 Gulf Breeze               2:29.86        
 18  Peterson, Mallory              9 Pensacola                 2:31.36        
 19  Parke, Milbrey                 9 Niceville                 2:33.43        
 20  Goldsby, Lauren                9 LEON                      2:34.02        
 21  Johnson, Olivia               11 Fort Walton Bch           2:36.59        
 22  Flowers, Ashley               12 West Florida              2:37.55        
 23  Mathis, Katherine             SR Columbia                  2:38.79        
 24  Mai, Elizabeth                FR Stanton                   2:40.98        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State:  1:46.13  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:52.14  AA-A
               1:54.14  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Burch, Raymond                11 Milton                    1:59.78        
  2  Seaman, Chet                  11 Mosley                    2:02.48        
  3  Rogachev, Sergey              10 Chiles                    2:04.07        
  4  McFarland, Jeffrey            12 Chiles                    2:04.43        
  5  Duderstadt, Michael           10 Mosley                    2:04.69        
  6  Whitehurst, Michael           12 Choctawhatchee            2:05.26        
  7  Hayes, Patrick                11 Bishop Kenny              2:06.01        
  8  Van Hees, Simon               JR Bartram Trail             2:06.07        
  9  Tona, Jack                    10 Pensacola                 2:06.12        
 10  Mackenzie, Joseph             12 Fort Walton Bch           2:07.61        
 11  Kadric, Sanjin                SR Stanton                   2:09.03        
 12  Day, Jordan                   11 Fort Walton Bch           2:09.93        
 13  Yin, Anthony                  10 Nease                     2:10.03        
 14  Lockerman, Austin             SR Ponte Vedra               2:12.19        
 15  Kohn, Sean                    JR Ponte Vedra               2:12.22        
 16  Young, Shane                  10 Mosley                    2:12.25        
 17  Ebert, Logan                  JR Ponte Vedra               2:15.48        
 18  Guthart, Matthew              SR Paxon                     2:16.54        
 19  Mason, Cody                   FR Ponte Vedra               2:16.86        
 20  Stephens, Anthony              9 Chiles                    2:18.59        
 21  Leonard, David                SR Lincoln                   2:19.67        
 22  Cottle, Joshua                 9 Chiles                    2:19.84        
 23  Hurley, Andrew                SR Menendez                  2:20.25        
 24  Bergey, Seth                  JR Paxon                     2:21.51        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  22.04  2002        Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State:  22.62  2000        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.53  AA-A
               23.90  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dressel, Kaitlyn              12 CLAY                        23.64  AA-C  
  2  Hoffman, Grace                12 Nease                       24.50        
  3  Barnard, Delaney               9 Chiles                      24.89        
  4  Weekley, Olivia                9 Pace                        24.96        
  5  Foster, Britney               10 Washington                  25.01        
  6  Yin, Annie                    12 Nease                       25.73        
  7  Tillo, Emily                  SO Stanton                     25.75        
  8  Thompson, Lauren              11 Chiles                      25.80        
  9  Arrington, Brooke             11 Fort Walton Bch             25.82        
 10  Lee, Lindsay                  FR Columbia                    25.82        
 11  Pettinger, Julianna           FR Bartram Trail               25.97        
 12  Pivniouk, Alyssa              11 Nease                       26.02        
 13  Anderson, Carolyn             12 Bishop Kenny                26.22        
 14  Courson, Rachel               SO Creekside                   26.24        
 15  Schlack, Amelia               11 Chiles                      26.32        
 16  Day, Taylor                   10 Navarre                     26.51        
 17  Holmes, Brieana               12 Wolfson                     26.75        
 18  Lewis, Jaide                  10 Choctawhatchee              26.80        
 19  Regelman, Paige               12 Fort Walton Bch             27.17        
 20  Palmer, Christine             11 Chiles                      27.48        
 21  Stone, Katherine              11 Fort Walton Bch             27.68        
 22  Hendricks, Kelsey             SR Paxon                       27.89        
 23  Sebold, Brielle               JR Stanton                     28.15        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.49  2008        Jimmy Feigen,Winst. Churchil, San Antonio, TX
       State:  20.11  2009        Micheal Saco, Miami Palmetto                 
               20.91  AA-A
               21.21  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Funk, Ryan                    11 Pace                        21.74        
  2  Dressel, Caeleb               09 CLAY                        22.00        
  3  Apple, Ian                    JR Paxon                       22.28        
  4  Montgomery, Dallas            12 Niceville                   22.77        
  5  Reyes, Samuel                 12 Mosley                      22.88        
  6  Flynn, Patrick                12 Bishop Kenny                23.14        
  7  Rolling, John                 12 Chiles                      23.21        
  8  Holton, Brandon               JR Stanton                     23.26        
  9  Frazier, Jackson              SO Ponte Vedra                 23.40        
 10  Crumpacker, Corey             11 Chiles                      23.41        
 11  Kob, John                     12 Mosley                      23.47        
 12  Mai, Tam                      12 Washington                  23.50        
 13  Yarbrough, Elvin              12 Nease                       23.73        
 14  Smith, Ryan                   12 LEON                        23.78        
 15  Narcisse, Lance               10 Wolfson                     23.79        
 16  Madden, Dionte                SR Paxon                       23.88        
 17  Haeusler, Cody                10 Fort Walton Bch             23.94        
 18  Flynn, John                   JR Paxon                       24.00        
 19  Moorer, Chandler               9 Navarre                     24.06        
 20  Gamble, Ian                   11 Mosley                      24.15        
 21  Kirts, Kevin                  12 Wolfson                     24.20        
 22  Lucas, Riley                  10 ATCO                        24.33        
 23  Bowen, Daniel                 11 CLAY                        24.57        
 24  Shields, Nikolai              11 Chiles                      24.91        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dye, Delaney                  11 LEON                       541.90        
  2  Rice, Monica                  SR Ponte Vedra                541.10        
  3  Malewicki, Taylor             12 Bishop Kenny               475.25        
  4  Smith, Olivia                 10 Chiles                     470.25        
  5  Tillo, Elizabeth              FR Stanton                    417.40        
  6  Lee, Alexandra                12 Nease                      401.20        
  7  Smith, Mikan                  JR Ponte Vedra                392.75        
  8  Gerhardt, Caroline            FR Stanton                    376.65        
  9  Kinney, Caroline               9 Chiles                     366.70        
 10  Reiman, Kylie                 SO Ponte Vedra                360.70        
 11  Kinney, Caitlin               11 Chiles                     359.05        
 12  Montoya, Natalie              10 Bishop Kenny               358.40        
 13  Wren, Sahikeya                 9 Washington                 345.35        
 14  Cramer, Rachel                10 Chiles                     344.70        
 15  Burns, Ashlee                 12 Washington                 337.20        
 16  Busse, Emily                  10 Pensacola                  336.15        
 17  Sullivan, Melissa             12 LEON                       323.20        
 18  Arrington, Brooke             11 Fort Walton Bch            311.75        
 19  Drake, Megan                  10 Fort Walton Bch            296.40        
 20  Sabet, Ariana                 SO Ponte Vedra                293.15        
 21  Stone, Katherine              11 Fort Walton Bch            290.45        
 22  Frye, Courtney                 9 Fort Walton Bch            289.20        
 23  Morris, Sammi                  9 West Florida               280.95        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Flynn, Patrick                12 Bishop Kenny               449.50        
  2  Duval, Zachery                11 Fort Walton Bch            432.75        
  3  Busse, Pierce                  9 Pensacola                  404.55        
  4  Peel, Jesse                   12 Wolfson                    399.00        
  5  Kirts, Kevin                  12 Wolfson                    375.10        
  6  Mitchell, Trent               12 Terry Parker               363.55        
  7  Chin, Jordan                  JR Bartram Trail              349.60        
  8  Rainbolt, Clifford            11 Tate                       346.90        
  9  Hobdy, Marcus                 SR Forrest                    314.85        
 10  Grisiaffi, Jonathan           SO Lincoln                    309.05        
 11  Martinez, Haden               10 Mosley                     285.35        
 12  Chmiel, Andrew                 9 Washington                 284.65        
 13  Hopper, Logan                 10 Fort Walton Bch            280.15        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  52.41  1996        Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State:  54.38  2008        Caroline Kuczynski, Plantation               
               55.48  AA-A
               56.72  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Coutts, Heather               12 Bishop Kenny                56.05  AA-C  
  2  Brewer, Kathryn               SR Creekside                   57.93        
  3  Merritt, Alexandria           JR Lincoln                     58.19        
  4  Ware, Lydia                   10 Bishop Kenny                58.43        
  5  Yambor-Maul, Alyssa           10 Chiles                      58.98        
  6  Page, Caroline                10 Pace                      1:00.54        
  7  Foster, Britney               10 Washington                1:02.16        
  8  Sinatra, Mary                 11 Chiles                    1:02.60        
  9  Wynn, Emily                   SR Bartram Trail             1:03.07        
 10  Smith, Meighan                12 Bishop Kenny              1:03.24        
 11  Simpson, Sydney               FR Lincoln                   1:03.44        
 12  Garthwait, Lydia               9 LEON                      1:03.45        
 13  Kennedy, Emily                12 LEON                      1:03.75        
 14  Li, Carrie                    10 Chiles                    1:04.79        
 15  Schaefer, Hannah              11 ATCO                      1:05.21        
 16  Barberides, Nicole            12 Mosley                    1:05.29        
 17  Birmingham, Alexa             11 Niceville                 1:05.45        
 18  Clarson, Camille              JR Ponte Vedra               1:06.38        
 19  Ratliff, Kristen              11 Mosley                    1:06.72        
 20  Gold, Rachel                   9 Niceville                 1:06.73        
 21  Crosby, Rebecca                9 Nease                     1:06.94        
 22  Pereda, Danielle              10 Chiles                    1:08.17        
 23  Regelman, Paige               12 Fort Walton Bch           1:08.64        
 24  Patronis, Maria               11 Mosley                    1:09.75        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  47.10  1997        Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State:  47.60  1986        Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
               49.93  AA-A
               50.89  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Funk, Brandon                 12 Pace                        52.47        
  2  Fortier, Scott                SO Lincoln                     52.94        
  3  Apple, Ian                    JR Paxon                       52.98        
  4  Kent, Tyler                   12 Mosley                      55.42        
  5  Devine, Anthony               12 Fort Walton Bch             55.55        
  6  Gurtowsky, Logan              10 Pensacola                   55.87        
  7  Peacock, Bailey               10 Bishop Kenny                56.59        
  8  Keenan, Cody                  10 Pine Forest                 56.78        
  9  Paul, Joseph                  JR Ponte Vedra                 56.82        
 10  Relihan, David                JR Ponte Vedra                 56.91        
 11  Tona, Jack                    10 Pensacola                   57.18        
 12  Mackenzie, Joseph             12 Fort Walton Bch             57.26        
 13  Kauffman, John                11 Bishop Kenny                57.29        
 14  Whitehurst, Patrick           12 Choctawhatchee              57.53        
 15  Frazier, Jackson              SO Ponte Vedra                 57.69        
 16  Washburn, Mike                11 LEON                        58.30        
 17  Berlin, David                 SR Stanton                     59.11        
 18  Hardan, Lukael                FR Paxon                     1:00.46        
 19  Guthart, Matthew              SR Paxon                     1:00.58        
 20  Narcisse, Lance               10 Wolfson                   1:00.78        
 21  Kirsimagi, Thomas             SR Menendez                  1:01.10        
 22  Weller, Eric                  11 ATCO                      1:01.86        
 23  Shields, Nikolai              11 Chiles                    1:02.67        
 24  Lemaire, James                SO Lincoln                   1:03.44        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  48.59  2002        Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.98  AA-A
               51.87  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dressel, Kaitlyn              12 CLAY                        51.71  AA-C  
  2  Barnard, Delaney               9 Chiles                      53.29        
  3  Hoffman, Grace                12 Nease                       54.18        
  4  Craddock, Michelle            11 Bishop Kenny                55.34        
  5  Breault, Peyton                9 Wolfson                     55.81        
  6  Kinman, Jacquie                9 Pensacola                   56.48        
  7  Flanders, Leslie              SO Stanton                     56.67        
  8  Schlack, Amelia               11 Chiles                      56.78        
  9  Harrell, Jane                 JR Ponte Vedra                 57.25        
 10  Anderson, Carolyn             12 Bishop Kenny                57.73        
 11  Baldwin, Hailey               SR Bartram Trail               58.13        
 12  Upton, Madison                10 Chiles                      58.54        
 13  Courson, Rachel               SO Creekside                   58.55        
 14  Bulin, Regan                  12 Mosley                      59.33        
 15  Blais, Kaitlyn                11 Mosley                      59.38        
 16  Lewis, Jaide                  10 Choctawhatchee              59.44        
 17  Norton, Sarah                 10 Chiles                      59.53        
 18  Ruth, Rysa                    SO Lincoln                     59.79        
 19  Worthylake, Sarah             12 Washington                1:00.38        
 20  Tate, Bailie                  10 Pace                      1:00.68        
 21  Gurganus, Lindsey              9 Mosley                    1:01.16        
 22  Smiley, Anne                  11 Pensacola                 1:01.36        
 23  Hendricks, Kelsey             SR Paxon                     1:01.98        
 24  Blume, Kaitlyn                SO Stanton                   1:05.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  43.05  2008        Jimmy Feigen,Winst Churchill, San Antonio, TX
       State:  44.04  1991        Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
               45.68  AA-A
               46.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dressel, Caeleb               09 CLAY                        48.21        
  2  Jacob, Evan                   JR Creekside                   48.39        
  3  Burch, Raymond                11 Milton                      49.32        
  4  Dunne, PJ                     10 Gulf Breeze                 49.34        
  5  Duderstadt, Michael           10 Mosley                      50.02        
  6  Gunn, Adam                    11 Gulf Breeze                 50.73        
  7  Janocko, Anthony              11 Nease                       50.93        
  8  Hall, Micah                   SR Robert E. Lee               50.95        
  9  Commins, Michael              11 Mosley                      51.35        
 10  Rolling, John                 12 Chiles                      51.62        
 11  Bryson, Cody                  12 Choctawhatchee              51.93        
 12  Bryant, Joshua                11 Mosley                      52.01        
 13  Yarbrough, Elvin              12 Nease                       52.01        
 14  Montgomery, Dallas            12 Niceville                   52.07        
 15  Hull, Peyton                  JR Stanton                     52.07        
 16  Duckett, Christopher          SR Menendez                    52.15        
 17  Hanson, Joseph                12 Chiles                      52.45        
 18  Smith, Ryan                   12 LEON                        53.16        
 19  Titus, Christopher            JR Ponte Vedra                 53.64        
 20  Flynn, John                   JR Paxon                       54.14        
 21  Hayes, Tyler                  10 ATCO                        55.01        
 22  Lax, Brody                    11 LEON                        55.43        
 23  Relihan, David                JR Ponte Vedra                 55.45        
 24  Lyons, Harold                  9 Chiles                      56.56        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:37.30  1988        Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:54.30  AA-A
               4:59.48  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Willliams, Cecelia             9 Chiles                    5:06.13        
  2  Capers, Hannah                10 Chiles                    5:12.15        
  3  Burns, Heather                JR Columbia                  5:19.38        
  4  Strom, Olivia                 11 Choctawhatchee            5:22.15        
  5  Holterman, Kathleen           12 Nease                     5:23.81        
  6  McWilliams, Haley             11 Niceville                 5:23.88        
  7  Osterlund, Madison            11 Chiles                    5:25.44        
  8  Hoffman, Kristia               9 Nease                     5:26.90        
  9  Maheu, Theresa                SO Creekside                 5:27.06        
 10  Shaffer, Allison              12 Terry Parker              5:31.27        
 11  Smith, Meighan                12 Bishop Kenny              5:32.31        
 12  Maynard, Baylen               10 Navarre                   5:34.31        
 13  Hackney, Rachel               09 St. Augustine             5:42.32        
 14  Sopranzi, Emilia              SO Menendez                  5:46.45        
 15  Lee, Lauren                   JR Columbia                  5:48.93        
 16  Birmingham, Alexa             11 Niceville                 5:51.59        
 17  May, Jennie                   SO Stanton                   5:51.80        
 18  Foster, Anna                  JR Lincoln                   5:55.11        
 19  Hansen, Lindsey               JR Bartram Trail             5:55.71        
 20  Nelson, Amanda                JR Stanton                   6:00.71        
 21  McDaris, Abigail               9 Gulf Breeze               6:07.11        
 22  Flowers, Ashley               12 West Florida              6:17.30        
 23  Gladstone, Emma                9 Fort Walton Bch           6:17.91        
 24  DuBose, Hayley                11 Tate                      6:23.73        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:16.39  1983        Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State:  4:22.88  2009        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
               4:31.51  AA-A
               4:36.36  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Strom, Alex                   12 Choctawhatchee            4:44.49        
  2  Fortier, Scott                SO Lincoln                   4:50.61        
  3  Whitehead, Michael            10 Mosley                    4:52.82        
  4  Braseth, Michael              12 Fort Walton Bch           5:02.06        
  5  Ratliff, Jonathan              9 Mosley                    5:02.67        
  6  Hackney, Noah                 12 St. Augustine             5:03.03        
  7  Paul, Joseph                  JR Ponte Vedra               5:03.12        
  8  Blume, Nicholas               SR Stanton                   5:05.38        
  9  Rogachev, Sergey              10 Chiles                    5:05.49        
 10  Gunn, Adam                    11 Gulf Breeze               5:07.24        
 11  Abbey, Richard                SO Lincoln                   5:08.95        
 12  Foote, Carson                 10 Chiles                    5:15.83        
 13  Wilke, Levi                   10 Fort Walton Bch           5:16.82        
 14  Turner, Chase                  9 Niceville                 5:17.88        
 15  Duran, Aaron                  11 Tate                      5:19.17        
 16  Leonard, Joseph               SO Lincoln                   5:21.02        
 17  Misiuta, Scott                11 St. Augustine             5:21.12        
 18  Johnston, Nicholas            JR Paxon                     5:21.66        
 19  Kennedy, Christopher          FR Ponte Vedra               5:25.61        
 20  Cieslik, Viktor               SO Menendez                  5:25.72        
 21  Hendlin, Marshall              9 Chiles                    5:29.05        
 22  Peterson, Christian           12 St. Augustine             5:32.32        
 23  Loferski, Andrew              12 Nease                     5:34.01        
 24  Pettinger, Will               SO Bartram Trail             5:35.18        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.71  2002        Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                        K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M Fonteno, A Peacock, D Nessler, N Glasser        
               1:37.14  AA-A
               1:38.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:43.69        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:44.46        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:44.51        
  4  Ponte Vedra                                                1:45.55        
  5  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:46.19        
  6  Pace                                                       1:46.74        
  7  Navarre                                                    1:46.78        
  8  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:47.19        
  9  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:48.11        
 10  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                               1:48.13        
 11  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:48.13        
 12  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:48.36        
 13  Leon(Tallahassee)                                          1:48.49        
 14  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:49.95        
 15  Niceville                                                  1:51.95        
 16  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     1:52.04        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:22.80  1996        Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                        K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State:  1:23.09  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        T Gutman, C Hamilton, B Schiller, C Sadsad        
               1:25.85  AA-A
               1:27.21  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:31.69        
  2  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:33.72        
  3  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:34.25        
  4  Ponte Vedra                                                1:34.53        
  5  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:34.63        
  6  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                               1:34.76        
  7  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:35.04        
  8  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:35.92        
  9  Navarre                                                    1:35.97        
 10  Milton                                                     1:36.18        
 11  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:36.66        
 12  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:36.90        
 13  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:37.33        
 14  Leon(Tallahassee)                                          1:37.51        
 15  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:37.80        
 16  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:38.58        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.86  1998        Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State:  53.82  2009        Aubrey Peacock, Bolles                       
               56.10  AA-A
               57.41  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Coutts, Heather               12 Bishop Kenny                57.44        
  2  Ware, Lydia                   10 Bishop Kenny                59.30        
  3  Yambor-Maul, Alyssa           10 Chiles                      59.40        
  4  Lee, Lindsay                  FR Columbia                  1:00.15        
  5  Macfarlane, Zoe               11 Pensacola                 1:00.21        
  6  Nolan, Yvonne                 11 St. Augustine             1:01.07        
  7  Page, Caroline                10 Pace                      1:01.14        
  8  Breault, Peyton                9 Wolfson                   1:01.37        
  9  Sinatra, Mary                 11 Chiles                    1:02.12        
 10  Lane, Stetson                 10 Bishop Kenny              1:02.46        
 11  Yin, Annie                    12 Nease                     1:02.68        
 12  Hove, Victoria                11 Mosley                    1:04.21        
 13  Pettinger, Julianna           FR Bartram Trail             1:04.82        
 14  Maynard, Baylen               10 Navarre                   1:05.98        
 15  Morrison, Angel               10 Pensacola                 1:06.69        
 16  McDaris, Abigail               9 Gulf Breeze               1:06.71        
 17  Baldwin, Hailey               SR Bartram Trail             1:07.51        
 18  Lysaght, Ilanea                9 Tate                      1:07.68        
 19  Thames, Megan                 11 Gulf Breeze               1:07.87        
 20  Upton, Madison                10 Chiles                    1:08.08        
 21  Tillo, Emily                  SO Stanton                   1:08.50        
 22  Foster, Anna                  JR Lincoln                   1:09.59        
 23  Simpson, Courtney             JR Lincoln                   1:11.54        
 24  McEachern, Elizabeth          JR Paxon                     1:12.94        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  46.75  2008        Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State:  46.82  1999        Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
               50.74  AA-A
               51.89  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dehner, Alex                  10 Chiles                      55.16        
  2  Funk, Ryan                    11 Pace                        56.03        
  3  Crumpacker, Corey             11 Chiles                      56.40        
  4  Keenan, Cody                  10 Pine Forest                 56.94        
  5  Hackney, Noah                 12 St. Augustine               57.04        
  6  Funk, Brandon                 12 Pace                        57.09        
  7  Yin, Anthony                  10 Nease                       57.69        
  8  Danley, Adam                  12 Pensacola                   58.24        
  9  Whitehead, Michael            10 Mosley                      58.88        
 10  Holton, Brandon               JR Stanton                     58.88        
 11  Williams, Joshua              12 Fort Walton Bch             59.02        
 12  Gurtowsky, Logan              10 Pensacola                   59.64        
 13  Kohn, Sean                    JR Ponte Vedra                 59.73        
 14  Voutour, Jeffrey              11 CLAY                        59.90        
 15  Kauffman, John                11 Bishop Kenny              1:00.06        
 16  Hall, Micah                   SR Robert E. Lee             1:00.25        
 17  Janocko, Anthony              11 Nease                     1:00.26        
 18  Hull, Peyton                  JR Stanton                   1:00.73        
 19  Barbee, Michael               11 Navarre                   1:00.87        
 20  Hardan, Lukael                FR Paxon                     1:01.44        
 21  McMorrow, Tyler               JR Paxon                     1:01.82        
 22  Booher, Drew                  SO Creekside                 1:02.66        
 23  Hurley, Andrew                SR Menendez                  1:02.91        
 24  Stephens, Anthony              9 Chiles                    1:05.57        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    59.20  2005        Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Parkland                 
               1:04.03  AA-A
               1:05.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lombardi, Lia                 10 Chiles                    1:07.53        
  2  Kinman, Jacquie                9 Pensacola                 1:09.39        
  3  Olstad, Kyle                  12 Mosley                    1:10.31        
  4  Haila, Meghan                  9 Nease                     1:10.31        
  5  Hughes, Nicole                   LEON                      1:11.30        
  6  Flanders, Leslie              SO Stanton                   1:12.47        
  7  Tucci, Alixandria             SR Creekside                 1:13.23        
  8  Strom, Amelia                  9 Choctawhatchee            1:13.43        
  9  Weekley, Olivia                9 Pace                      1:13.57        
 10  Stock, Alysiah                10 Mosley                    1:14.50        
 11  Bower, Cat                    10 Navarre                   1:14.63        
 12  Patronis, Maria               11 Mosley                    1:14.92        
 13  Strom, Jane Marie             12 Bishop Kenny              1:15.14        
 14  Wynn, Emily                   SR Bartram Trail             1:15.32        
 15  Harrell, Jane                 JR Ponte Vedra               1:15.53        
 16  Simpson, Sydney               FR Lincoln                   1:15.66        
 17  Yazdiya, Rachel               11 Bishop Kenny              1:15.71        
 18  Dotson, Sydney                JR Menendez                  1:15.93        
 19  Thompson, Lauren              11 Chiles                    1:15.98        
 20  Taff, Sarah                   10 LEON                      1:16.20        
 21  Holthaus, Juliette            JR Stanton                   1:16.67        
 22  Simmons, Kathyrn              JR Creekside                 1:16.93        
 23  Johnson, Olivia               11 Fort Walton Bch           1:18.87        
 24  Li, Carrie                    10 Chiles                    1:19.59        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  53.66  1998        Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               57.45  AA-A
               58.57  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stone, Ethan                  12 Pensacola                 1:01.99        
  2  Seaman, Chet                  11 Mosley                    1:02.26        
  3  Hunt, Justin                  11 Fort Walton Bch           1:03.50        
  4  Van Hees, Simon               JR Bartram Trail             1:03.59        
  5  McFarland, Jeffrey            12 Chiles                    1:04.58        
  6  Reyes, Samuel                 12 Mosley                    1:04.72        
  7  Kadric, Sanjin                SR Stanton                   1:05.03        
  8  Hanson, Joseph                12 Chiles                    1:05.32        
  9  Dalton, Colby                 12 Gulf Breeze               1:05.65        
 10  Hayes, Patrick                11 Bishop Kenny              1:05.78        
 11  Wilbur, Zachary               10 Mosley                    1:05.92        
 12  Hodge, Chris                  11 Navarre                   1:07.38        
 13  Washburn, Mike                11 LEON                      1:07.58        
 14  Madden, Dionte                SR Paxon                     1:07.84        
 15  Mason, Cody                   FR Ponte Vedra               1:08.37        
 16  Ingram, Wade                  11 Pensacola                 1:08.44        
 17  Toth, Dylan                   11 CLAY                      1:08.47        
 18  Lockerman, Austin             SR Ponte Vedra               1:08.98        
 19  Goin, Travis                  10 Chiles                    1:09.16        
 20  Alcorn, David                 SR Lincoln                   1:09.17        
 21  Morse, David                  JR Columbia                  1:10.17        
 22  Lucas, Riley                  10 ATCO                      1:11.08        
 23  McAuley, Kevin                10 ATCO                      1:11.15        
 24  Loferski, Andrew              12 Nease                     1:11.37        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:23.85  2005        Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                        K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State:  3:23.97  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
               3:31.01  AA-A
               3:34.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                3:39.13        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:40.59        
  3  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:50.20        
  4  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:51.55        
  5  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:54.87        
  6  Pensacola                                                  3:56.24        
  7  Leon(Tallahassee)                                          4:00.57        
  8  Ponte Vedra                                                4:01.23        
  9  Niceville                                                  4:02.45        
 10  Fort Walton Beach                                          4:02.61        
 11  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  4:02.94        
 12  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   4:03.52        
 13  Columbia (Lake City)                                       4:03.79        
 14  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              4:03.91        
 15  Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                               4:08.45        
 16  Navarre                                                    4:08.60        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:01.80  1999        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State:  3:01.80  1999        Bolles                                     
                        M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
               3:08.46  AA-A
               3:11.47  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                               3:21.23        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:23.11        
  3  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     3:23.88        
  4  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:24.49        
  5  Fort Walton Beach                                          3:28.56        
  6  St. Augustine                                              3:28.97        
  7  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       3:30.93        
  8  Gulf Breeze                                                3:32.97        
  9  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:33.34        
 10  Navarre                                                    3:33.48        
 11  Ponte Vedra                                                3:34.63        
 12  Pensacola                                                  3:35.82        
 13  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   3:37.50        
 14  Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                               3:38.33        
 15  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                3:39.51        
 16  Leon(Tallahassee)                                          3:40.69