2010 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 6

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/27/2010 11:03 PM
                   2010 - FHSAA - A District 6 - 10/27/2010                    
                          2009 - FHSAA - A District 6                          
                      Hosted by: John Carroll High School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.68        2009 Carmel                                     
                         J. Hammes,L. Stauder,D. Mason,M. Detro            
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pine School (Stuart)                              2:00.97    1:56.25        
     1) Poderski, Karolina 11           2) Madden, Emma 9                 
     3) Toner, Dakota 10                4) Weller, Daniele 8              
                  29.47     1:00.99 (31.52)     1:29.62 (28.63)     1:56.25 (26.63)
  2 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            2:05.61    2:02.40        
     1) Carey, Skye FR                  2) Black, Alex JR                 
     3) Baughan, Amanda JR              4) Johnston, Whittaker Anne       
                  29.27     1:01.46 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.52)     2:02.40 (28.42)
  3 Rockledge                                         2:10.42    2:10.25        
     1) Mangeieri, Gianna               2) Fowler, Emily                  
     3) Tran, Kimmai                    4) Hirsche, Miranda               
                  33.68     1:12.37 (38.69)     1:41.77 (29.40)     2:10.25 (28.48)
  4 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         2:10.84    2:11.30        
     1) Barry, Maggie                   2) Seckinger, Claudia             
     3) Bucaccio, Kimberly              4) Tijn Wong Joe, Kim             
                  32.31       47.93 (15.62)     1:42.44 (54.51)     2:11.30 (28.86)
  5 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       2:13.05    2:11.56        
     1) Jones, Gabrielle SO             2) Shiver, Nicole SR              
     3) Barrows, Kayleigh SR            4) Holdsworth, Jill SR            
                  35.50     1:13.95 (38.45)     1:43.87 (29.92)     2:11.56 (27.69)
  6 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        2:11.48    2:12.32        
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Cyndi JR         2) Brieske, Abbey SO              
     3) Babbe, Steffi JR                4) Rondeau, Kierstin FR           
                  36.88     1:14.39 (37.51)     1:43.30 (28.91)     2:12.32 (29.02)
  7 West Shore (Melbourne)                            2:11.82    2:21.05        
     1) Abascal, Elena 9                2) Whaley, Jessica 8              
     3) Cobb, Emily 12                  4) Tennant, Sara 8                
                  35.46       48.12 (12.66)   1:52.22 (1:04.10)     2:21.05 (28.83)
 -- Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        2:06.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Williams, Kendall               2) Duran, Caroline                
     3) Kiper, Brittnee                 4) O'Keefe, Kelly                 
B - Final
  9 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       2:15.60    2:16.43        
     1) Bernick, Jenna SR               2) Davis, Katherine SR            
     3) Schwed, Jane SR                 4) Murray, Katie JR               
                  36.14     1:13.42 (37.28)     1:46.75 (33.33)     2:16.43 (29.68)
 10 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       2:20.31    2:17.41        
     1) Bennett, Jaime JR               2) Lopez, Lisa SR                 
     3) DeJesus, Maria JR               4) Goffe, Alexandra FR            
                  36.22     1:11.85 (35.63)     1:47.80 (35.95)     2:17.41 (29.61)
 11 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               2:29.75    2:32.14        
     1) Pernal, Alexis                  2) Nosowicz, Megan                
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn                 4) Dragert, Leah                  
                  37.40     1:22.91 (45.51)     1:58.04 (35.13)     2:32.14 (34.10)
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                        2:52.31         NS        
     1) Lee, Samantha SR                2) Silva, Stephanie JR            
     3) Morgan, Adeline FR              4) Yacelga, Lina JR               
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.68        2009 Carmel                                     
                         J. Hammes,L. Stauder,D. Mason,M. Detro            
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pine School (Stuart)                              1:58.12    2:00.97        
     1) Poderski, Karolina 11           2) Madden, Emma 9                 
     3) Toner, Dakota 10                4) Weller, Daniele 8              
                  30.02     1:04.48 (34.46)     1:34.08 (29.60)     2:00.97 (26.89)
  2 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            2:00.66    2:05.61        
     1) Carey, Skye FR                  2) Black, Alex JR                 
     3) Baughan, Amanda JR              4) Johnston, Whittaker Anne       
                  30.28     1:04.30 (34.02)     1:36.98 (32.68)     2:05.61 (28.63)
  3 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                             NT    2:06.38        
     1) Williams, Kendall               2) Duran, Caroline                
     3) Kiper, Brittnee                 4) O'Keefe, Kelly                 
                  30.68     1:08.38 (37.70)     1:38.40 (30.02)     2:06.38 (27.98)
  4 Rockledge                                         2:09.81    2:10.42        
     1) Mangeieri, Gianna               2) Fowler, Emily                  
     3) Tran, Kimmai                    4) Hirsche, Miranda               
                  33.66     1:12.06 (38.40)     1:41.99 (29.93)     2:10.42 (28.43)
  5 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         2:07.99    2:10.84        
     1) Barry, Maggie                   2) Seckinger, Claudia             
     3) Bucaccio, Kimberly              4) Tijn Wong Joe, Kim             
                  32.54     1:09.49 (36.95)     1:41.63 (32.14)     2:10.84 (29.21)
  6 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        2:14.12    2:11.48        
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Cyndi JR         2) Brieske, Abbey SO              
     3) Babbe, Steffi JR                4) Rondeau, Kierstin FR           
                  36.24     1:13.13 (36.89)     1:42.29 (29.16)     2:11.48 (29.19)
  7 West Shore (Melbourne)                            2:12.47    2:11.82        
     1) Gregory, Nikki 11               2) Stevens, Kayla 8               
     3) Heninger, Rosalie 9             4) Murphy, Bernadette 11          
                  33.39     1:11.71 (38.32)     1:45.63 (33.92)     2:11.82 (26.19)
  8 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       2:12.19    2:13.05        
     1) Jones, Gabrielle SO             2) Shiver, Nicole SR              
     3) Barrows, Kayleigh SR            4) Holdsworth, Jill SR            
                  36.61     1:15.14 (38.53)     1:45.61 (30.47)     2:13.05 (27.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       2:16.04    2:15.60        
     1) Bernick, Jenna SR               2) Davis, Katherine SR            
     3) Schwed, Jane SR                 4) Murray, Katie JR               
                  36.69     1:13.99 (37.30)     1:47.06 (33.07)     2:15.60 (28.54)
 10 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       2:15.02    2:20.31        
     1) Bennett, Jaime JR               2) Lopez, Lisa SR                 
     3) DeJesus, Maria JR               4) Goffe, Alexandra FR            
                  36.44     1:12.31 (35.87)     1:50.42 (38.11)     2:20.31 (29.89)
 11 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               2:27.13    2:29.75        
     1) Pernal, Alexis                  2) Nosowicz, Megan                
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn                 4) Dragert, Leah                  
                  42.10     1:20.40 (38.30)     1:56.28 (35.88)     2:29.75 (33.47)
 12 Melbourne Central Catholic                             NT    2:52.31        
     1) Lee, Samantha SR                2) Silva, Stephanie JR            
     3) Morgan, Adeline FR              4) Yacelga, Lina JR               
                  43.35     1:27.92 (44.57)     1:40.21 (12.29)   2:52.31 (1:12.10)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       1:53.62    1:52.35        
     1) Jones, Julian JR                2) Donatelli, Ross SR             
     3) Kolleda, Jason JR               4) Bumpers, Quinn SR              
                  30.49       59.49 (29.00)     1:26.66 (27.17)     1:52.35 (25.69)
  2 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        1:54.50    1:53.17        
     1) Krencik, Jerred                 2) Vela, Pablo                    
     3) Vanzyl, Sean                    4) Ware, John                     
                  31.31     1:01.22 (29.91)     1:29.29 (28.07)     1:53.17 (23.88)
  3 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       1:58.90    1:55.68        
     1) Dorsey, Breck SR                2) Gutierrez, Javier JR           
     3) Rawls, Taylor SO                4) Joslin, Brady JR               
                  27.72     1:02.04 (34.32)     1:30.28 (28.24)     1:55.68 (25.40)
  4 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        1:59.49    1:59.61        
     1) Francoeur, Andrew JR            2) Brieske, Alton JR              
     3) Weimer, Barry JR                4) Bompartito, Anthony JR         
                  35.30     1:05.31 (30.01)     1:31.53 (26.22)     1:59.61 (28.08)
  5 Rockledge                                         2:01.17    1:59.87        
     1) Ryder, Anthony                  2) Boyer, Dylan                   
     3) Znoj, Tim                       4) Hirsche, Justin                
                  32.83     1:06.69 (33.86)     1:34.49 (27.80)     1:59.87 (25.38)
  6 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         2:01.57    2:02.13        
     1) Restle, August                  2) Aldrich, Kyle                  
     3) Pappalardo, Brandon             4) Wynne, Alec                    
                  32.27     1:09.07 (36.80)     1:36.65 (27.58)     2:02.13 (25.48)
  7 West Shore (Melbourne)                            1:56.22    2:04.72        
     1) Schrader III, Tre 12            2) Stokes, Connor 7               
     3) Alban, Emilio 12                4) Price, Dane 10                 
                  33.16     1:07.85 (34.69)     1:37.22 (29.37)     2:04.72 (27.50)
  8 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            2:06.02    2:07.00        
     1) Ashley, Kyle SR                 2) Yoo, Kevin JR                  
     3) Thompson, Eric SR               4) Girard, Parker FR              
                  33.46     1:08.03 (34.57)     1:40.07 (32.04)     2:07.00 (26.93)
B - Final
  9 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           2:07.84    2:08.14        
     1) Asch, Jacob                     2) Brock, Thomas                  
     3) Koh, Johnny                     4) Asch, Geoffrey                 
                  34.82     1:09.51 (34.69)     1:40.17 (30.66)     2:08.14 (27.97)
 -- Heritage (Palm Bay)                               2:08.74         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Carl, Mitchell                  2) Stitt, Parker                  
     3) Hanley, Zach                    4) Malloy, Casey                  
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                        2:10.67         NS        
     1) Morgan, William JR              2) Ye, Kaijun JR                  
     3) Dolak, Michael SR               4) Lee, Stefan FR                 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       1:52.00    1:53.62        
     1) Jones, Julian JR                2) Donatelli, Ross SR             
     3) Kolleda, Jason JR               4) Bumpers, Quinn SR              
                  30.43     1:00.03 (29.60)     1:27.68 (27.65)     1:53.62 (25.94)
  2 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                             NT    1:54.50        
     1) Krencik, Jerred                 2) Vela, Pablo                    
     3) Vanzyl, Sean                    4) Ware, John                     
                  31.63     1:01.87 (30.24)     1:30.49 (28.62)     1:54.50 (24.01)
  3 West Shore (Melbourne)                            1:59.12    1:56.22        
     1) Heinricher, Erich 9             2) Stamand, Trevor 10             
     3) Goodwin, TJ 12                  4) Gelzinis, Zach 12              
                  31.59     1:04.04 (32.45)     1:31.42 (27.38)     1:56.22 (24.80)
  4 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       2:00.38    1:58.90        
     1) Dorsey, Breck SR                2) Gutierrez, Javier JR           
     3) Rawls, Taylor SO                4) Joslin, Brady JR               
                  29.35     1:02.25 (32.90)     1:32.76 (30.51)     1:58.90 (26.14)
  5 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        2:00.00    1:59.49        
     1) Francoeur, Andrew JR            2) Brieske, Alton JR              
     3) Weimer, Barry JR                4) Bompartito, Anthony JR         
                  35.01     1:05.36 (30.35)     1:30.82 (25.46)     1:59.49 (28.67)
  6 Rockledge                                         1:58.00    2:01.17        
     1) Ryder, Anthony                  2) Boyer, Dylan                   
     3) Znoj, Tim                       4) Hirsche, Justin                
                  31.99     1:05.82 (33.83)     1:40.87 (35.05)     2:01.17 (20.30)
  7 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         1:59.88    2:01.57        
     1) Restle, August                  2) Aldrich, Kyle                  
     3) Pappalardo, Brandon             4) Wynne, Alec                    
                  32.02     1:08.21 (36.19)     1:35.06 (26.85)     2:01.57 (26.51)
  8 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            2:02.35    2:06.02        
     1) Ashley, Kyle SR                 2) Yoo, Kevin JR                  
     3) Thompson, Eric SR               4) Girard, Parker FR              
                  34.02     1:08.73 (34.71)     1:40.42 (31.69)     2:06.02 (25.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           2:05.00    2:07.84        
     1) Asch, Jacob                     2) Brock, Thomas                  
     3) Koh, Johnny                     4) Asch, Geoffrey                 
                  33.92     1:08.27 (34.35)     1:40.17 (31.90)     2:07.84 (27.67)
 10 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               2:10.52    2:08.74        
     1) Carl, Mitchell                  2) Stitt, Parker                  
     3) Hanley, Zach                    4) Malloy, Casey                  
                  35.65     1:13.57 (37.92)     1:40.99 (27.42)     2:08.74 (27.75)
 11 Melbourne Central Catholic                        2:15.00    2:10.67        
     1) Morgan, William JR              2) Ye, Kaijun JR                  
     3) Dolak, Michael SR               4) Lee, Stefan FR                 
                  35.68     1:11.83 (36.15)     1:40.99 (29.16)     2:10.67 (29.68)
 -- Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       1:52.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Roche, Andrew JR                2) Gardner, Nick JR               
     3) Tobin, Connor SO                4) Paulos, Austin JR              
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Black, Alex               JR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:07.70    2:02.48        
                  28.40       58.81 (30.41)     1:30.49 (31.68)     2:02.48 (31.99)
  2 Murphy, Bernadette        11 West Shore           2:07.21    2:08.04        
                  29.06     1:01.19 (32.13)     1:34.58 (33.39)     2:08.04 (33.46)
  3 Quist, Kennidy             6 Pine School          2:15.93    2:14.06        
                  31.22     1:05.90 (34.68)     1:40.76 (34.86)     2:14.06 (33.30)
  4 Jones, Gabrielle          SO Satellite            2:17.42    2:15.67        
                  32.17     1:06.89 (34.72)     1:41.48 (34.59)     2:15.67 (34.19)
  5 Rangel, Juliana              Lincoln Park         2:20.31    2:17.12        
                  31.80     1:07.30 (35.50)     1:42.64 (35.34)     2:17.12 (34.48)
  6 Pepe, Ariana                 Rockledge            2:19.42    2:21.10        
                  32.90     1:09.09 (36.19)     1:46.50 (37.41)     2:21.10 (34.60)
  7 Wright, Jessica              Lincoln Park         2:21.26    2:21.58        
                  33.51     1:10.43 (36.92)     1:46.85 (36.42)     2:21.58 (34.73)
  8 Tennant, Sara              8 West Shore           2:25.60    2:28.81        
                  32.66     1:09.95 (37.29)     1:49.48 (39.53)     2:28.81 (39.33)
B - Final
  9 Craft, Sydni                 Lincoln Park         2:30.27    2:26.95        
                  33.97     1:12.38 (38.41)     1:51.52 (39.14)     2:26.95 (35.43)
 10 Dubek-Hunter, Emily        8 West Shore           2:26.21    2:27.11        
                  33.40     1:12.38 (38.98)     1:51.00 (38.62)     2:27.11 (36.11)
 11 Logan, Savannah           8t Benjamin             2:28.76    2:30.35        
                  33.73     1:12.76 (39.03)     1:52.25 (39.49)     2:30.35 (38.10)
 12 Hoskovec, Kaitlyn         12 West Shore           2:32.79    2:34.23        
                  35.72     1:14.79 (39.07)     1:54.88 (40.09)     2:34.23 (39.35)
 13 Haire, Kaitlin               St. Edward's         2:37.31    2:34.71        
                  33.92     1:13.56 (39.64)     1:54.29 (40.73)     2:34.71 (40.42)
 14 Hall, Rachel                 Rockledge            2:40.30    2:36.95        
                  35.81     1:16.27 (40.46)     1:57.99 (41.72)     2:36.95 (38.96)
 15 Bianchini, Breanna           Lincoln Park         2:39.02    2:36.96        
                  36.01     1:16.47 (40.46)   2:36.96 (1:20.49)                    
 16 Turner, Kaitlyn              Heritage (P.Bay)     2:39.59    2:43.37        
                  38.71     1:20.82 (42.11)     2:02.43 (41.61)     2:43.37 (40.94)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Bernadette        11 West Shore           2:12.15    2:07.21        
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)     1:34.10 (32.76)     2:07.21 (33.11)
  2 Black, Alex               JR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:05.03    2:07.70        
                  29.11     1:00.87 (31.76)     1:34.14 (33.27)     2:07.70 (33.56)
  3 Quist, Kennidy             6 Pine School          2:10.11    2:15.93        
                  30.82     1:05.38 (34.56)     1:41.16 (35.78)     2:15.93 (34.77)
  4 Jones, Gabrielle          SO Satellite            2:12.21    2:17.42        
                  32.55     1:06.79 (34.24)     1:42.27 (35.48)     2:17.42 (35.15)
  5 Pepe, Ariana                 Rockledge            2:18.21    2:19.42        
                  31.77     1:06.84 (35.07)     1:43.17 (36.33)     2:19.42 (36.25)
  6 Rangel, Juliana              Lincoln Park              NT    2:20.31        
                  31.78     1:07.48 (35.70)     1:44.82 (37.34)     2:20.31 (35.49)
  7 Wright, Jessica              Lincoln Park              NT    2:21.26        
                  31.22     1:07.00 (35.78)     1:44.21 (37.21)     2:21.26 (37.05)
  8 Tennant, Sara              8 West Shore           2:32.29    2:25.60        
                  32.63     1:09.53 (36.90)     1:48.37 (38.84)     2:25.60 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dubek-Hunter, Emily        8 West Shore           2:28.37    2:26.21        
                  32.42     1:09.86 (37.44)     1:49.13 (39.27)     2:26.21 (37.08)
 10 Logan, Savannah           8t Benjamin             2:24.83    2:28.76        
                  32.12     1:09.17 (37.05)     1:48.99 (39.82)     2:28.76 (39.77)
 11 Craft, Sydni                 Lincoln Park              NT    2:30.27        
                  32.80     1:10.99 (38.19)     1:51.58 (40.59)     2:30.27 (38.69)
 12 Hoskovec, Kaitlyn         12 West Shore           2:35.10    2:32.79        
                  34.80     1:13.64 (38.84)     1:53.65 (40.01)     2:32.79 (39.14)
 13 Haire, Kaitlin               St. Edward's         2:29.34    2:37.31        
                  33.56     1:12.40 (38.84)     1:55.36 (42.96)     2:37.31 (41.95)
 14 Bianchini, Breanna           Lincoln Park              NT    2:39.02        
                                                    1:57.66 ( )     2:39.02 (41.36)
 15 Turner, Kaitlyn              Heritage (P.Bay)     2:38.90    2:39.59        
                  36.35     1:16.77 (40.42)     1:58.56 (41.79)     2:39.59 (41.03)
 16 Hall, Rachel                 Rockledge            2:35.71    2:40.30        
                  35.18     1:16.74 (41.56)     2:00.16 (43.42)     2:40.30 (40.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rowland, Gabrielle        JR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:40.90    2:42.58        
                  35.40     1:16.38 (40.98)     1:59.69 (43.31)     2:42.58 (42.89)
 18 Restle, Hope                 St. Edward's         2:41.08    2:43.72        
                  37.05     1:17.81 (40.76)     2:01.09 (43.28)     2:43.72 (42.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fowler, Emily                Rockledge            2:33.11    2:44.84        
                  38.79     1:21.67 (42.88)     2:05.80 (44.13)     2:44.84 (39.04)
 20 Higgins, Dana             JR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:50.23    2:45.52        
                                1:19.18 ( )     2:02.42 (43.24)     2:45.52 (43.10)
 21 Zachariades, Natasha      SO Benjamin             2:46.78    2:47.75        
                  40.60     1:24.10 (43.50)     2:07.18 (43.08)     2:47.75 (40.57)
 22 Dziadul, Dana                Holy Trnty Epis.     2:56.87    2:55.12        
                  39.87     1:24.07 (44.20)     2:09.77 (45.70)     2:55.12 (45.35)
 23 Anderson, Victoria           Heritage (P.Bay)     2:50.27    2:56.82        
                  41.23     1:27.61 (46.38)     2:14.50 (46.89)     2:56.82 (42.32)
 24 Keene, Sierra             FR Satellite            3:07.59    3:00.28        
                  37.88                             2:13.08 ( )     3:00.28 (47.20)
 25 Syed, Parissa             SR Benjamin             2:58.50    3:02.80        
                  42.14     1:28.28 (46.14)     2:16.10 (47.82)     3:02.80 (46.70)
 26 Foote, Haley                 St. Edward's         3:15.78    3:05.54        
                  42.69     1:29.71 (47.02)     2:18.09 (48.38)     3:05.54 (47.45)
 27 Syed, Saani               FR Benjamin                  NT    3:06.85        
                  40.58     1:28.46 (47.88)     2:19.20 (50.74)     3:06.85 (47.65)
 28 Murray, Kelly              7 Pine School          2:55.11    3:10.67        
                  41.50     1:29.86 (48.36)   3:10.67 (1:40.81)                    
 29 Salisbury, Shannon         7 Pine School          2:51.12    3:19.14        
                                1:32.78 ( )     2:28.02 (55.24)     3:19.14 (51.12)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toner, Shane              12 Pine School          1:51.04    1:47.89        
                  24.89       52.20 (27.31)     1:20.09 (27.89)     1:47.89 (27.80)
  2 Roche, Andrew             JR Benjamin             2:01.59    1:57.50        
                  27.22       57.69 (30.47)     1:28.25 (30.56)     1:57.50 (29.25)
  3 Jones, Julian             JR Satellite            1:58.59    1:58.60        
                  27.13       57.08 (29.95)     1:28.91 (31.83)     1:58.60 (29.69)
  4 Ingram, Michael           JR Satellite            2:05.08    2:02.55        
                  28.04       58.91 (30.87)     1:30.90 (31.99)     2:02.55 (31.65)
  5 Hanley, Zach                 Heritage (P.Bay)     2:07.47    2:06.95        
                  28.41     1:00.81 (32.40)     1:34.08 (33.27)     2:06.95 (32.87)
  6 Madden, Alexander          7 Pine School          2:12.02    2:08.97        
                  29.66     1:02.97 (33.31)     1:36.54 (33.57)     2:08.97 (32.43)
  7 Price, Dane               10 West Shore           2:13.22    2:12.73        
                  29.53     1:03.53 (34.00)     1:39.01 (35.48)     2:12.73 (33.72)
  8 Girard, Zachary           JR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:13.33    2:14.93        
                  29.35     1:03.28 (33.93)     1:39.32 (36.04)     2:14.93 (35.61)
B - Final
  9 Heuser, Benjamin          11 West Shore           2:15.12    2:16.28        
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)     1:42.99 (36.28)     2:16.28 (33.29)
 10 Meyers, Kreig                Lincoln Park         2:19.32    2:18.11        
                  32.09     1:07.66 (35.57)     1:44.68 (37.02)     2:18.11 (33.43)
 11 Rose, Samuel                 Rockledge            2:21.19    2:18.22        
                  30.43     1:05.11 (34.68)     1:41.44 (36.33)     2:18.22 (36.78)
 12 James, Tim                   Lincoln Park         2:17.75    2:19.26        
                  31.64     1:07.54 (35.90)     1:45.34 (37.80)     2:19.26 (33.92)
 13 Asch, Geoffrey               Florida Air          2:17.36    2:19.62        
                  32.33     1:08.33 (36.00)     1:46.08 (37.75)     2:19.62 (33.54)
 14 Puhnaty, Joseph              Rockledge            2:17.43    2:20.12        
                  31.42     1:06.18 (34.76)     1:39.79 (33.61)     2:20.12 (40.33)
 15 Farris, Matthew              Lincoln Park         2:17.31    2:20.31        
                  31.45     1:08.44 (36.99)     1:45.32 (36.88)     2:20.31 (34.99)
 16 Restle, August               St. Edward's         2:14.22    2:29.83        
                  33.98     1:11.98 (38.00)     1:49.97 (37.99)     2:29.83 (39.86)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toner, Shane              12 Pine School          1:48.06    1:51.04        
                  25.72       53.85 (28.13)     1:22.53 (28.68)     1:51.04 (28.51)
  2 Jones, Julian             JR Satellite            1:55.19    1:58.59        
                  41.85   1:58.59 (1:16.74)                                        
  3 Roche, Andrew             JR Benjamin             2:03.69    2:01.59        
                  26.86       57.23 (30.37)     1:29.06 (31.83)     2:01.59 (32.53)
  4 Ingram, Michael           JR Satellite            2:03.53    2:05.08        
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)     1:33.09 (32.14)     2:05.08 (31.99)
  5 Hanley, Zach                 Heritage (P.Bay)     2:04.60    2:07.47        
                  49.06   2:07.47 (1:18.41)                                        
  6 Madden, Alexander          7 Pine School          2:08.08    2:12.02        
                  30.11     1:03.95 (33.84)     1:38.88 (34.93)     2:12.02 (33.14)
  7 Price, Dane               10 West Shore           2:22.63    2:13.22        
                  17.71       52.95 (35.24)   2:13.22 (1:20.27)                    
  8 Girard, Zachary           JR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:12.72    2:13.33        
                  50.47   2:13.33 (1:22.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Restle, August               St. Edward's         2:13.78    2:14.22        
                  31.24     1:04.72 (33.48)     1:39.29 (34.57)     2:14.22 (34.93)
 10 Heuser, Benjamin          11 West Shore           2:25.65    2:15.12        
                  30.77     1:05.19 (34.42)     1:41.23 (36.04)     2:15.12 (33.89)
 11 Farris, Matthew              Lincoln Park              NT    2:17.31        
                  19.01       55.47 (36.46)   2:17.31 (1:21.84)                    
 12 Asch, Geoffrey               Florida Air          2:05.00    2:17.36        
                  30.16     1:04.10 (33.94)     1:41.34 (37.24)     2:17.36 (36.02)
 13 Puhnaty, Joseph              Rockledge            2:21.00    2:17.43        
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:42.33 (36.69)     2:17.43 (35.10)
 14 James, Tim                   Lincoln Park              NT    2:17.75        
                  20.01       57.07 (37.06)   2:17.75 (1:20.68)                    
 15 Meyers, Kreig                Lincoln Park              NT    2:19.32        
                  30.67     1:05.23 (34.56)     1:43.70 (38.47)     2:19.32 (35.62)
 16 Rose, Samuel                 Rockledge            2:15.00    2:21.19        
                  28.93     1:04.10 (35.17)     1:42.56 (38.46)     2:21.19 (38.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Benjamin          SO Satellite            2:21.00    2:21.33        
                  31.08     1:06.57 (35.49)     1:45.15 (38.58)     2:21.33 (36.18)
 18 Redito, Jacob             12 West Shore           2:31.25    2:21.68        
                                1:44.77 ( )     2:22.14 (37.37)         2:21.68 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Cody                Rockledge            2:26.80    2:24.01        
                  32.11     1:08.65 (36.54)     1:47.67 (39.02)     2:24.01 (36.34)
 20 Williams, Chris           SR Satellite            2:45.00    2:27.74        
                  31.73     1:07.45 (35.72)     1:46.86 (39.41)     2:27.74 (40.88)
 21 Rain, Josh                FR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:31.22    2:30.50        
                  22.85     1:03.05 (40.20)   2:30.50 (1:27.45)                    
 22 Brown, Andrew                St. Edward's         2:32.22    2:33.60        
                  34.93     1:13.65 (38.72)     1:55.06 (41.41)     2:33.60 (38.54)
 23 Lindenthal, Max              St. Edward's         2:35.80    2:33.96        
                  27.18   2:33.96 (2:06.78)                                        
 24 Riazzi, Patrick           SO Melb. Cent. Cath     2:56.84    2:35.60        
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)     1:55.09 (39.99)     2:35.60 (40.51)
 25 Dwork, Alex               SO Benjamin                  NT    2:41.28        
                  34.92     1:14.87 (39.95)     1:58.30 (43.43)     2:41.28 (42.98)
 26 Bortner, Dolan            SO Holy Trnty Epis.     2:47.01    2:45.16        
                  31.18   2:45.16 (2:13.98)                                        
 27 Allen, Nick               JR John Carroll         2:15.10    2:46.47        
                  30.00   2:46.47 (2:16.47)                                        
 28 Petty, Roman              JR Benjamin                  NT    2:52.47        
                  36.07     1:20.34 (44.27)     2:07.11 (46.77)     2:52.47 (45.36)
 29 Kim, Gun Woo                 Florida Air          3:20.00    3:09.94        
                  35.95     1:21.58 (45.63)     2:15.69 (54.11)     3:09.94 (54.25)
 -- Befanis, James            SO Holy Trnty Epis.     2:39.59         NS        
                3:41.77                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poderski, Karolina        11 Pine School          2:18.74    2:16.46        
                  29.40     1:03.10 (33.70)     1:44.63 (41.53)     2:16.46 (31.83)
  2 Carey, Skye               FR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:23.34    2:20.73        
                  30.63     1:05.30 (34.67)     1:49.25 (43.95)     2:20.73 (31.48)
  3 Barrows, Kayleigh         SR Satellite            2:23.97    2:20.95        
                  30.04     1:07.59 (37.55)     1:49.81 (42.22)     2:20.95 (31.14)
  4 Shiver, Nicole            SR Satellite            2:33.85    2:30.81        
                  32.84     1:11.82 (38.98)     1:56.87 (45.05)     2:30.81 (33.94)
  5 Seckinger, Claudia           St. Edward's         2:35.47    2:34.36        
                  34.10     1:13.25 (39.15)     1:59.03 (45.78)     2:34.36 (35.33)
  6 Tran, Kimmai                 Rockledge            2:33.93    2:37.18        
                  33.06     1:14.04 (40.98)     1:59.79 (45.75)     2:37.18 (37.39)
  7 Stevens, Kayla             8 West Shore           2:40.88    2:38.52        
                  36.45     1:18.52 (42.07)     2:03.57 (45.05)     2:38.52 (34.95)
  8 Wright, Lindsey              Lincoln Park         2:41.97    2:42.67        
                  34.59     1:15.74 (41.15)     2:08.41 (52.67)     2:42.67 (34.26)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Brooke              Lincoln Park         2:46.04    2:45.04        
                  37.73     1:20.19 (42.46)     2:09.81 (49.62)     2:45.04 (35.23)
 10 Scherzer, Katie           SR Satellite            2:49.33    2:46.15        
                  36.52     1:20.05 (43.53)     2:09.69 (49.64)     2:46.15 (36.46)
 11 Wahy, Briana-Rose         SO Holy Trnty Epis.     2:44.28    2:47.23        
                  36.61     1:20.51 (43.90)     2:10.13 (49.62)     2:47.23 (37.10)
 12 Pernal, Alexis               Heritage (P.Bay)     3:00.87    2:53.37        
                  40.72     1:23.11 (42.39)     2:15.28 (52.17)     2:53.37 (38.09)
 13 Foster, Gillian            7 West Shore           2:56.36    2:53.46        
                  35.36     1:20.73 (45.37)     2:14.93 (54.20)     2:53.46 (38.53)
 14 Znoj, Jennifer               Rockledge            2:53.95    2:54.04        
                  34.39     1:19.95 (45.56)     2:14.20 (54.25)     2:54.04 (39.84)
 15 Falcon, Crystal           FR Benjamin             2:51.49    2:55.18        
                  38.09     1:23.58 (45.49)     2:16.80 (53.22)     2:55.18 (38.38)
 16 Spracklin, Megan             Rockledge            2:56.11    2:57.14        
                  37.50     1:25.59 (48.09)     2:18.40 (52.81)     2:57.14 (38.74)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poderski, Karolina        11 Pine School          2:18.27    2:18.74        
                  30.18     1:04.35 (34.17)     1:46.25 (41.90)     2:18.74 (32.49)
  2 Carey, Skye               FR Holy Trnty Epis.     2:21.69    2:23.34        
                  30.65     1:06.31 (35.66)     1:51.24 (44.93)     2:23.34 (32.10)
  3 Barrows, Kayleigh         SR Satellite            2:22.00    2:23.97        
                  30.18     1:07.61 (37.43)     1:49.81 (42.20)     2:23.97 (34.16)
  4 Shiver, Nicole            SR Satellite            2:33.00    2:33.85        
                  33.98     1:13.19 (39.21)     1:58.22 (45.03)     2:33.85 (35.63)
  5 Tran, Kimmai                 Rockledge            2:32.81    2:33.93        
                  32.67     1:12.09 (39.42)     1:57.64 (45.55)     2:33.93 (36.29)
  6 Seckinger, Claudia           St. Edward's         2:33.23    2:35.47        
                  34.31     1:13.55 (39.24)     2:00.01 (46.46)     2:35.47 (35.46)
  7 Stevens, Kayla             8 West Shore           2:55.68    2:40.88        
                  36.13     1:17.19 (41.06)     2:04.86 (47.67)     2:40.88 (36.02)
  8 Wright, Lindsey              Lincoln Park              NT    2:41.97        
                  32.97     1:13.46 (40.49)     2:06.97 (53.51)     2:41.97 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wahy, Briana-Rose         SO Holy Trnty Epis.     2:47.45    2:44.28        
                  35.47     1:17.47 (42.00)     2:06.81 (49.34)     2:44.28 (37.47)
 10 Johnson, Brooke              Lincoln Park              NT    2:46.04        
                  35.63     1:19.71 (44.08)     2:08.93 (49.22)     2:46.04 (37.11)
 11 Scherzer, Katie           SR Satellite            2:44.85    2:49.33        
                  35.76     1:21.48 (45.72)     2:09.84 (48.36)     2:49.33 (39.49)
 12 Falcon, Crystal           FR Benjamin             2:55.00    2:51.49        
                  36.81     1:20.08 (43.27)     2:14.23 (54.15)     2:51.49 (37.26)
 13 Znoj, Jennifer               Rockledge            2:52.60    2:53.95        
                  35.15     1:21.45 (46.30)     2:14.74 (53.29)     2:53.95 (39.21)
 14 Spracklin, Megan             Rockledge            2:54.20    2:56.11        
                  37.75     1:24.46 (46.71)     2:16.88 (52.42)     2:56.11 (39.23)
 15 Foster, Gillian            7 West Shore           2:53.47    2:56.36        
                  35.32     1:21.14 (45.82)     2:16.79 (55.65)     2:56.36 (39.57)
 16 Pernal, Alexis               Heritage (P.Bay)     2:57.59    3:00.87        
                  42.82     1:27.00 (44.18)     2:21.96 (54.96)     3:00.87 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leisen, Heather              Lincoln Park              NT    3:04.58        
                  37.79     1:29.47 (51.68)     2:25.36 (55.89)     3:04.58 (39.22)
 18 Lee, Bridget               9 West Shore           3:07.56    3:04.84        
                  38.69     1:31.00 (52.31)     2:21.72 (50.72)     3:04.84 (43.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roche, Stephanie          8t Benjamin             2:59.00    3:08.41        
                  41.62     1:30.52 (48.90)     2:24.95 (54.43)     3:08.41 (43.46)
 20 Smith, Haley                 St. Edward's         3:01.11    3:09.77        
                  39.20     1:28.31 (49.11)     2:26.64 (58.33)     3:09.77 (43.13)
 21 Merrill, Ella                St. Edward's         3:09.67    3:16.22        
                  44.48     1:33.84 (49.36)     2:30.37 (56.53)     3:16.22 (45.85)
 22 Gardner, Tiffany             Lincoln Park              NT    3:28.86        
                  46.60     1:39.23 (52.63)   2:44.51 (1:05.28)     3:28.86 (44.35)
 23 Capaldo, Amanda              Heritage (P.Bay)     3:57.46    3:56.07        
                  51.06   1:58.44 (1:07.38)   3:09.99 (1:11.55)     3:56.07 (46.08)
 -- Serrano, Laura            FR Holy Trnty Epis.     3:21.36         DQ        
 -- Castillo, Becca            7 West Shore           2:55.18         DQ        
 -- Stein, Emily              JR Holy Trnty Epis.     3:04.23         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donatelli, Ross           SR Satellite            2:10.80    2:08.50        
                  29.33     1:02.84 (33.51)     1:37.49 (34.65)     2:08.50 (31.01)
  2 Yang, Haofeng                Florida Air          2:17.25    2:18.00        
                  26.95     1:03.87 (36.92)     1:44.80 (40.93)     2:18.00 (33.20)
  3 Nissinoff, Jordan            Florida Air          2:20.24    2:18.26        
                  30.41     1:06.14 (35.73)     1:45.80 (39.66)     2:18.26 (32.46)
  4 Martin, Ryan                 Lincoln Park         2:22.62    2:19.53        
                  29.86     1:06.87 (37.01)     1:48.35 (41.48)     2:19.53 (31.18)
  5 Goodwin, TJ               12 West Shore           2:21.82    2:20.19        
                  29.19     1:05.08 (35.89)     1:49.63 (44.55)     2:20.19 (30.56)
  6 Stamand, Trevor           10 West Shore           2:22.42    2:26.16        
                  31.18     1:11.03 (39.85)     1:52.92 (41.89)     2:26.16 (33.24)
  7 Kolleda, Jason            JR Satellite            2:31.81    2:30.78        
                  31.11     1:12.29 (41.18)     1:56.91 (44.62)     2:30.78 (33.87)
  8 Aldrich, Kyle                St. Edward's         2:36.49    2:37.00        
                  32.02     1:12.94 (40.92)     2:02.43 (49.49)     2:37.00 (34.57)
B - Final
  9 Madden, Benjamin           7 Pine School          2:38.79    2:31.46        
                  35.03     1:17.95 (42.92)     1:58.89 (40.94)     2:31.46 (32.57)
 10 Boltersdorf, Ryan            Lincoln Park         2:36.52    2:34.39        
                  33.41     1:13.40 (39.99)     1:58.45 (45.05)     2:34.39 (35.94)
 11 Koh, Johnny                  Florida Air          2:44.10    2:39.90        
                  34.61     1:18.63 (44.02)     2:04.47 (45.84)     2:39.90 (35.43)
 12 Bacon, Ryan               SO Holy Trnty Epis.     2:39.48    2:40.40        
                  33.69     1:17.63 (43.94)     2:06.53 (48.90)     2:40.40 (33.87)
 13 Canevari, Jordan             St. Edward's         2:42.01    2:56.94        
                  38.22     1:20.86 (42.64)     2:13.76 (52.90)     2:56.94 (43.18)
 -- Cronin, Joseph            SO Holy Trnty Epis.     3:01.02         DQ        
 -- Helseth, Kevin               Lincoln Park         2:53.43         DQ        
 -- Dolak, Michael            SR Melb. Cent. Cath     2:43.52         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donatelli, Ross           SR Satellite            2:08.00    2:10.80        
                  29.00     1:01.86 (32.86)     1:38.18 (36.32)     2:10.80 (32.62)
  2 Yang, Haofeng                Florida Air          2:18.00    2:17.25        
                  27.42     1:05.55 (38.13)     1:44.56 (39.01)     2:17.25 (32.69)
  3 Nissinoff, Jordan            Florida Air          2:25.00    2:20.24        
                  30.08     1:04.81 (34.73)     1:46.25 (41.44)     2:20.24 (33.99)
  4 Goodwin, TJ               12 West Shore           2:27.45    2:21.82        
                  29.54     1:04.92 (35.38)     1:50.13 (45.21)     2:21.82 (31.69)
  5 Stamand, Trevor           10 West Shore           2:28.74    2:22.42        
                  30.32     1:09.44 (39.12)     1:49.88 (40.44)     2:22.42 (32.54)
  6 Martin, Ryan                 Lincoln Park              NT    2:22.62        
                  29.37     1:05.86 (36.49)     1:49.11 (43.25)     2:22.62 (33.51)
  7 Kolleda, Jason            JR Satellite            2:35.00    2:31.81        
                  29.43     1:10.03 (40.60)     1:56.79 (46.76)     2:31.81 (35.02)
  8 Aldrich, Kyle                St. Edward's         2:34.12    2:36.49        
                  30.63     1:12.36 (41.73)     1:58.05 (45.69)     2:36.49 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boltersdorf, Ryan            Lincoln Park              NT    2:36.52        
                  33.90     1:13.81 (39.91)     2:00.38 (46.57)     2:36.52 (36.14)
 10 Madden, Benjamin           7 Pine School          2:35.12    2:38.79        
                  36.55     1:19.39 (42.84)     2:03.09 (43.70)     2:38.79 (35.70)
 11 Bacon, Ryan               SO Holy Trnty Epis.     2:37.22    2:39.48        
                  33.91     1:16.04 (42.13)     2:03.34 (47.30)     2:39.48 (36.14)
 12 Canevari, Jordan             St. Edward's         2:46.75    2:42.01        
                  35.03     1:16.90 (41.87)     2:05.84 (48.94)     2:42.01 (36.17)
 13 Dolak, Michael            SR Melb. Cent. Cath     2:34.26    2:43.52        
                  29.63     1:12.17 (42.54)     2:05.36 (53.19)     2:43.52 (38.16)
 14 Koh, Johnny                  Florida Air          2:41.00    2:44.10        
                  34.76     1:18.94 (44.18)     2:06.48 (47.54)     2:44.10 (37.62)
 15 Helseth, Kevin               Lincoln Park              NT    2:53.43        
                  39.35     1:24.33 (44.98)     2:14.02 (49.69)     2:53.43 (39.41)
 16 Cronin, Joseph            SO Holy Trnty Epis.     2:59.16    3:01.02        
                  39.31     1:27.31 (48.00)     2:21.36 (54.05)     3:01.02 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Danny                 St. Edward's         3:02.99    3:04.84        
                  38.98     1:25.27 (46.29)     2:19.67 (54.40)     3:04.84 (45.17)
 -- Kundumadnthil, Jay         9 West Shore           2:55.26         DQ        
 -- Peterson, Chris            8 West Shore           2:44.36         DQ        
 -- Rain, Joseph              FR Holy Trnty Epis.     3:00.44         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Robert            FR Holy Trnty Epis.     3:08.44         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madden, Emma               9 Pine School            27.16      25.49        
  2 Babbe, Steffi             JR John Carroll           26.03      25.51        
  3 Bennett, Jaime            JR Cardinal Newman        27.62      27.37        
  4 Johnston, Whittaker Anne     Holy Trnty Epis.       27.58      27.67        
  5 Stokes, Kelly             11 West Shore             28.21      27.94        
  6 Hirsche, Miranda             Rockledge              28.03      28.09        
  7 Nelson, Chelsea              Florida Air            28.56      28.28        
  8 Murray, Katie             JR Benjamin               28.43      29.27        
B - Final
  9 Long, Marissa                Rockledge              28.81      29.04        
 10 Davis, Katherine          SR Benjamin               29.02      29.09        
 11 Tijn Wong Joe, Kim           St. Edward's           29.31      29.17        
 12 O'Keefe, Kelly               Lincoln Park           29.08      29.19        
 13 Schwed, Jane              SR Benjamin               29.41      29.35        
 14 Fasno, Kim                   Lincoln Park           29.64      29.96        
 15 Goffe, Alexandra          FR Cardinal Newman        29.96      30.74        
 16 Heuser, Callie            10 West Shore             29.18      31.01        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babbe, Steffi             JR John Carroll           26.02      26.03        
  2 Madden, Emma               9 Pine School            26.78      27.16        
  3 Johnston, Whittaker Anne     Holy Trnty Epis.       27.41      27.58        
  4 Bennett, Jaime            JR Cardinal Newman        29.12      27.62        
  5 Hirsche, Miranda             Rockledge              27.21      28.03        
  6 Stokes, Kelly             11 West Shore             30.15      28.21        
  7 Murray, Katie             JR Benjamin               29.42      28.43        
  8 Nelson, Chelsea              Florida Air            28.07      28.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Marissa                Rockledge              28.00      28.81        
 10 Davis, Katherine          SR Benjamin               28.84      29.02        
 11 O'Keefe, Kelly               Lincoln Park              NT      29.08        
 12 Heuser, Callie            10 West Shore             30.19      29.18        
 13 Tijn Wong Joe, Kim           St. Edward's           27.89      29.31        
 14 Schwed, Jane              SR Benjamin               29.09      29.41        
 15 Fasno, Kim                   Lincoln Park              NT      29.64        
 16 Goffe, Alexandra          FR Cardinal Newman        28.77      29.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hess, Katherine           FR Holy Trnty Epis.       30.25      30.12        
 18 Bernick, Jenna            SR Benjamin               29.49      30.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rondeau, Kierstin         FR John Carroll           30.30      30.75        
 20 Liles, Ashley                Rockledge              30.01      31.24        
 21 Gonzalez, Jocelyn         JR Satellite                 NT      32.03        
 22 Murphy, Ashlyn            11 West Shore             31.25      32.11        
 23 Langley, Skyler              St. Edward's           32.09      32.51        
 24 Williams, India           10 Pine School            31.21      32.78        
 25 Melendez, Jennifer           Heritage (P.Bay)       34.00      32.86        
 26 Serrano, Andrea           SR Holy Trnty Epis.       31.69      33.40        
 27 Kirk, Emily               FR John Carroll           34.50      33.44        
 28 Lee, Samantha             SR Melb. Cent. Cath       34.90      33.61        
 29 Dean, Brooke              JR John Carroll           33.10      34.26        
 30 Gerardi, Annie               Lincoln Park              NT      34.34        
 31 Thompson, Amanda             Florida Air            34.00      35.11        
 32 Baerlocher, Brittany      JR Holy Trnty Epis.       36.13      35.41        
 33 Choi, Adriana             JR Cardinal Newman        36.80      35.52        
 34 Bullard, Arielle          JR Satellite              37.91      35.99        
 35 Castro, Andrea               Lincoln Park              NT      36.25        
 36 Everett, Tonyah              Florida Air            34.00      36.73        
 37 Salvador, Emily              St. Edward's           38.01      37.18        
 38 Shiffer, Amythyst            Heritage (P.Bay)       37.25      37.45        
 39 Vega-Moree, Megan          9 Pine School            40.11      37.75        
 40 Hubbard, Kylie            SO Satellite                 NT      39.81        
 41 Capraro, Bianca           JR Satellite              42.21      40.43        
 42 Kilfoy, Geneva               Florida Air            41.00      42.61        
 43 Matos, Sabrina             6 Pine School            41.12      44.92        
 44 Schroeder, Sydney            Heritage (P.Bay)       44.40      45.52        
 44 Wallace, Allyssa          JR Melb. Cent. Cath       59.39      45.52        
 46 Yacelga, Lina             JR Melb. Cent. Cath       53.26      46.47        
 47 Shannon, Holly               Heritage (P.Bay)       47.86      47.05        
 -- Mills, Mallory            SR Cardinal Newman        30.00         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dorsey, Breck             SR Cardinal Newman        23.23      22.48 AA-C   
  2 Blumenthal, Austin        11 Pine School            23.39      23.32 AA-C   
  3 Weimer, Barry             JR John Carroll           23.97      23.59 AA-C   
  4 Jia, Zijian                  Florida Air            24.34      23.78 AA-C   
  5 Tobin, Connor             SO Benjamin               23.63      23.88 AA-C   
  6 Fieldson, Patrick         SR Holy Trnty Epis.       24.14      24.20 AA-C   
  7 Vela, Pablo                  Lincoln Park           24.60      24.70 AA-C   
  8 Gavin, Nick                  Florida Air            24.48      24.92 AA-C   
B - Final
  9 Ware, John                   Lincoln Park           24.65      24.76 AA-C   
 10 Rawls, Taylor             SO Cardinal Newman        24.96      24.78 AA-C   
 11 Bumpers, Quinn            SR Satellite              25.59      25.64 AA-C   
 12 Gelzinis, Zach            12 West Shore             25.51      25.65 AA-C   
 13 Ashley, Kyle              SR Holy Trnty Epis.       26.17      26.05 AA-C   
 14 Maki, Erik                12 West Shore             26.26      26.91 AA-C   
 15 Joslin, Brady             JR Cardinal Newman        26.28      27.21 AA-C   
 16 Girard, Parker            FR Holy Trnty Epis.       26.09      27.26 AA-C   
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsey, Breck             SR Cardinal Newman        22.38      23.23 AA-C   
  2 Blumenthal, Austin        11 Pine School            23.16      23.39 AA-C   
  3 Tobin, Connor             SO Benjamin               23.66      23.63 AA-C   
  4 Weimer, Barry             JR John Carroll           22.80      23.97 AA-C   
  5 Fieldson, Patrick         SR Holy Trnty Epis.       24.44      24.14 AA-C   
  6 Jia, Zijian                  Florida Air            24.10      24.34 AA-C   
  7 Gavin, Nick                  Florida Air            25.20      24.48 AA-C   
  8 Vela, Pablo                  Lincoln Park              NT      24.60 AA-C   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ware, John                   Lincoln Park              NT      24.65 AA-C   
 10 Rawls, Taylor             SO Cardinal Newman        24.70      24.96 AA-C   
 11 Gelzinis, Zach            12 West Shore             28.54      25.51 AA-C   
 12 Bumpers, Quinn            SR Satellite              25.16      25.59 AA-C   
 13 Girard, Parker            FR Holy Trnty Epis.       26.55      26.09 AA-C   
 14 Ashley, Kyle              SR Holy Trnty Epis.       26.54      26.17 AA-C   
 15 Maki, Erik                12 West Shore             29.65      26.26 AA-C   
 16 Joslin, Brady             JR Cardinal Newman        26.86      26.28 AA-C   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gutierrez, Javier         JR Cardinal Newman        26.64      26.44 AA-C   
 18 Wynne, Alec                  St. Edward's           26.91      26.58 AA-C   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hirsche, Justin              Rockledge              25.00      26.59 AA-C   
 20 Cowart, Austin               Rockledge              26.80      26.75 AA-C   
 21 Wager, Eric                  Rockledge              27.07      26.89 AA-C   
 22 Moletteire, Logan         11 West Shore             28.85      26.93 AA-C   
 23 Malias, Christian         SO Holy Trnty Epis.       28.40      27.90 AA-C   
 24 Bompartito, Anthony       JR John Carroll           27.50      27.94 AA-C   
 25 Brock, Thomas                Florida Air            29.90      27.96 AA-C   
 26 Reilly, John                 St. Edward's           27.81      28.05 AA-C   
 27 Paulos, Austin            JR Benjamin               26.50      28.21 AA-C   
 28 Diaz, Jesus               SO John Carroll           29.10      28.56 AA-C   
 29 Francoeur, Andrew         JR John Carroll           28.80      28.81 AA-C   
 30 Herto, Zack                  Rockledge              29.00      28.97 AA-C   
 31 Carl, Mitchell               Heritage (P.Bay)       28.57      29.13 AA-C   
 32 Lopez, Nick                  Lincoln Park              NT      29.21 AA-C   
 33 Bergman, Cory                Lincoln Park              NT      29.87 AA-C   
 34 Lee, Stefan               FR Melb. Cent. Cath       30.72      30.31 AA-C   
 35 Blumenthal, Andy           8 Pine School            31.18      31.20 AA-C   
 36 Carver, Sebastian         FR Satellite                 NT      32.40 AA-C   
 37 Gottfried, Zachary         7 Pine School            31.22      32.69 AA-C   
 38 Creasey, Jonathan            Heritage (P.Bay)       36.29      35.38 AA-C   
 39 Noonan, Dennis               Heritage (P.Bay)       38.87      36.91 AA-C   
 40 Volokh, Jaison               Florida Air            35.00      38.84 AA-C   
 41 Torres, Anthony              Heritage (P.Bay)       37.10      39.42 AA-C   
 -- Schulte, Jay                 St. Edward's           27.41         NS        
 -- Elliott, Mark             JR Satellite              26.54         NS        
 -- Clifford, Declan          SR Satellite              25.29         NS        
 -- Jamison, Henry            SR Benjamin               24.10         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toner, Dakota             10 Pine School           444.15     455.30        
  2 Wright, Ashley               Lincoln Park              NT     414.15        
  3 Mesaros, Shelley          SR Satellite                 NT     389.55        
  4 Biss, Kaila                  Lincoln Park              NT     383.50        
  5 Silverman, Christine      SR Satellite                 NT     343.45        
  6 Mesaros, Shannon          SR Satellite                 NT     329.45        
  7 Stadnicki, Samantha          Rockledge                 NT     324.20        
  8 Carew, Corinne               Rockledge                 NT     306.35        
  9 Erickson, Cayley          SR Cardinal Newman           NT     304.65        
 10 Hamilton, Hana            SO Satellite                 NT     303.50        
 11 Whitlock, Kayla              Holy Trnty Epis.      169.75     288.90        
 12 Schmitt, Jennifer         SR Cardinal Newman           NT     259.60        
 13 Marin, Kara                8 West Shore            150.52     259.10        
 14 Burns, Lauren              9 West Shore            160.72     247.95        
 15 Francoeur, Hanah             Lincoln Park              NT     228.60        
 16 Magaņa, Christina         FR Cardinal Newman           NT     225.60        
 17 Mounce, Carleigh          SR Holy Trnty Epis.      138.75     151.70        
 -- Bulzone, Sam                 Rockledge                 NT         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demet, Demetrius             Lincoln Park              NT     458.60        
  2 Talbot, Cody              JR Satellite                 NT     444.30        
  3 Mercadante, Anthony       SO Benjamin                  NT     398.90        
  4 Walker, Brendon           SR Cardinal Newman           NT     257.40        
  5 Hanson, Joe                  Rockledge                 NT     252.85        
  6 Rafferty, Patrick         SR Cardinal Newman           NT     242.05        
 -- Donnelly, William         SR Cardinal Newman           NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrows, Kayleigh         SR Satellite            1:04.65    1:02.66        
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)                                        
  2 Toner, Dakota             10 Pine School          1:05.77    1:03.76        
                  29.49     1:03.76 (34.27)                                        
  3 Lopez, Lisa               SR Cardinal Newman      1:08.97    1:07.05        
                  31.62     1:07.05 (35.43)                                        
  4 Blakeman, Olivia             St. Edward's         1:08.50    1:07.41        
                  31.92     1:07.41 (35.49)                                        
  5 Tran, Kimmai                 Rockledge            1:06.93    1:09.42        
                  33.05     1:09.42 (36.37)                                        
  6 Kiper, Brittnee              Lincoln Park         1:07.99    1:09.84        
                  32.13     1:09.84 (37.71)                                        
  7 Bucaccio, Kimberly           St. Edward's         1:10.79    1:11.89        
                  33.20     1:11.89 (38.69)                                        
  8 Schwed, Jane              SR Benjamin             1:13.15    1:12.00        
                  33.91     1:12.00 (38.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crenshaw, Jamie           JR Satellite            1:15.82    1:17.02        
                  36.13     1:17.02 (40.89)                                        
 10 Heninger, Rosalie          9 West Shore           1:17.50    1:17.25        
                  36.43     1:17.25 (40.82)                                        
 11 Bernick, Jenna            SR Benjamin             1:17.84    1:17.65        
                  36.06     1:17.65 (41.59)                                        
 12 Baughan, Amanda           JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:18.24    1:19.62        
                  34.79     1:19.62 (44.83)                                        
 13 Stone, Jenn                9 West Shore           1:21.08    1:20.59        
                  37.86     1:20.59 (42.73)                                        
 14 Strain, Casey                Rockledge            1:21.51    1:21.81        
                  38.16     1:21.81 (43.65)                                        
 15 Hirsche, Miranda             Rockledge            1:22.03    1:22.18        
                  37.80     1:22.18 (44.38)                                        
 16 Craft, Sydni                 Lincoln Park         1:21.93    1:22.83        
                  37.98     1:22.83 (44.85)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrows, Kayleigh         SR Satellite            1:02.00    1:04.65        
                  30.81     1:04.65 (33.84)                                        
  2 Toner, Dakota             10 Pine School          1:03.18    1:05.77        
                  30.77     1:05.77 (35.00)                                        
  3 Tran, Kimmai                 Rockledge            1:07.90    1:06.93        
                  31.63     1:06.93 (35.30)                                        
  4 Kiper, Brittnee              Lincoln Park              NT    1:07.99        
                  33.54     1:07.99 (34.45)                                        
  5 Blakeman, Olivia             St. Edward's         1:07.80    1:08.50        
                  31.93     1:08.50 (36.57)                                        
  6 Lopez, Lisa               SR Cardinal Newman      1:07.94    1:08.97        
                  31.51     1:08.97 (37.46)                                        
  7 Bucaccio, Kimberly           St. Edward's         1:10.22    1:10.79        
                  32.69     1:10.79 (38.10)                                        
  8 Schwed, Jane              SR Benjamin             1:12.90    1:13.15        
                  33.56     1:13.15 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crenshaw, Jamie           JR Satellite            1:14.00    1:15.82        
                  34.63     1:15.82 (41.19)                                        
 10 Heninger, Rosalie          9 West Shore           1:18.35    1:17.50        
                  35.88     1:17.50 (41.62)                                        
 11 Bernick, Jenna            SR Benjamin             1:15.19    1:17.84        
                  35.68     1:17.84 (42.16)                                        
 12 Baughan, Amanda           JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:16.64    1:18.24        
                  35.07     1:18.24 (43.17)                                        
 13 Stone, Jenn                9 West Shore           1:23.52    1:21.08        
                  38.10     1:21.08 (42.98)                                        
 14 Strain, Casey                Rockledge            1:20.46    1:21.51        
                  38.98     1:21.51 (42.53)                                        
 15 Craft, Sydni                 Lincoln Park              NT    1:21.93        
                  36.43     1:21.93 (45.50)                                        
 16 Hirsche, Miranda             Rockledge            1:16.90    1:22.03        
                  37.46     1:22.03 (44.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cobb, Emily               12 West Shore           1:22.02    1:22.12        
                  36.79     1:22.12 (45.33)                                        
 18 Rowland, Gabrielle        JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:24.12    1:24.49        
                  37.47     1:24.49 (47.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spracklin, Megan             Rockledge            1:20.70    1:25.29        
                  39.59     1:25.29 (45.70)                                        
 20 Hensel, Brooke               Lincoln Park              NT    1:29.18        
                  39.52     1:29.18 (49.66)                                        
 21 DeJesus, Maria            JR Cardinal Newman      1:27.10    1:29.64        
                  40.62     1:29.64 (49.02)                                        
 22 Silva, Stephanie          JR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:34.65    1:33.51        
                  42.72     1:33.51 (50.79)                                        
 23 Stein, Amy                SR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:35.40    1:35.08        
                  42.72     1:35.08 (52.36)                                        
 24 Gardner, Tiffany             Lincoln Park              NT    1:50.61        
                  19.73   1:50.61 (1:30.88)                                        
 25 Capaldo, Amanda              Heritage (P.Bay)     1:47.33    1:51.44        
                  51.49     1:51.44 (59.95)                                        
 26 Anderson, Victoria           Heritage (P.Bay)     1:45.40    1:52.02        
                  51.78   1:52.02 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Serrano, Laura            FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:36.38         DQ        
 -- Osbun, Jenna              SR Satellite            1:29.38         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toner, Shane              12 Pine School            56.18      54.31        
                  25.10       54.31 (29.21)                                        
  2 Weimer, Barry             JR John Carroll           58.10      55.39        
                  25.67       55.39 (29.72)                                        
  3 Yang, Haofeng                Florida Air            58.86      57.34        
                  26.48       57.34 (30.86)                                        
  4 Tobin, Connor             SO Benjamin               58.11      57.56        
                  27.10       57.56 (30.46)                                        
  5 Ryder, Anthony               Rockledge            1:01.84      59.26        
                  27.27       59.26 (31.99)                                        
  6 Pappalardo, Brandon          St. Edward's         1:01.77    1:00.83        
                  28.84     1:00.83 (31.99)                                        
  7 Jones, Julian             JR Satellite              59.28    1:02.06        
                  28.43     1:02.06 (33.63)                                        
  8 Kolleda, Jason            JR Satellite            1:02.25    1:04.48        
                  30.37     1:04.48 (34.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hanley, Zach                 Heritage (P.Bay)     1:02.30    1:02.44        
                  28.91     1:02.44 (33.53)                                        
 10 Boyer, Dylan                 Rockledge            1:05.04    1:05.00        
                  31.21     1:05.00 (33.79)                                        
 11 Vanzyl, Sean                 Lincoln Park         1:04.28    1:05.30        
                  30.45     1:05.30 (34.85)                                        
 12 Znoj, Tim                    Rockledge            1:04.21    1:05.42        
                  30.48     1:05.42 (34.94)                                        
 13 Alban, Emilio             12 West Shore           1:06.57    1:06.95        
                  31.66     1:06.95 (35.29)                                        
 14 Heinricher, Erich          9 West Shore           1:08.32    1:09.50        
                  31.44     1:09.50 (38.06)                                        
 15 Martin, Ryan                 Lincoln Park         1:10.34    1:12.09        
                  33.36     1:12.09 (38.73)                                        
 16 Krencik, Dalton              Lincoln Park         1:11.29    1:12.67        
                  33.25     1:12.67 (39.42)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toner, Shane              12 Pine School            53.04      56.18        
                  26.08       56.18 (30.10)                                        
  2 Weimer, Barry             JR John Carroll           58.40      58.10        
                  26.70       58.10 (31.40)                                        
  3 Tobin, Connor             SO Benjamin               57.73      58.11        
                  26.90       58.11 (31.21)                                        
  4 Yang, Haofeng                Florida Air          1:01.00      58.86        
                  27.60       58.86 (31.26)                                        
  5 Jones, Julian             JR Satellite              57.48      59.28        
                  27.59       59.28 (31.69)                                        
  6 Pappalardo, Brandon          St. Edward's         1:00.50    1:01.77        
                  28.96     1:01.77 (32.81)                                        
  7 Ryder, Anthony               Rockledge            1:00.80    1:01.84        
                  27.09     1:01.84 (34.75)                                        
  8 Kolleda, Jason            JR Satellite            1:02.78    1:02.25        
                  29.10     1:02.25 (33.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanley, Zach                 Heritage (P.Bay)     1:02.52    1:02.30        
                  28.64     1:02.30 (33.66)                                        
 10 Znoj, Tim                    Rockledge            1:04.00    1:04.21        
                  28.59     1:04.21 (35.62)                                        
 11 Vanzyl, Sean                 Lincoln Park              NT    1:04.28        
                  29.24     1:04.28 (35.04)                                        
 12 Boyer, Dylan                 Rockledge            1:04.40    1:05.04        
                  29.68     1:05.04 (35.36)                                        
 13 Alban, Emilio             12 West Shore           1:09.74    1:06.57        
                  31.17     1:06.57 (35.40)                                        
 14 Dolak, Michael            SR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:08.85    1:06.80        
                  30.24     1:06.80 (36.56)                                        
 15 Heinricher, Erich          9 West Shore           1:15.41    1:08.32        
                  31.60     1:08.32 (36.72)                                        
 16 Martin, Ryan                 Lincoln Park              NT    1:10.34        
                  32.16     1:10.34 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krencik, Dalton              Lincoln Park              NT    1:11.29        
                  31.92     1:11.29 (39.37)                                        
 18 Landis, Kyle               9 West Shore           1:18.58    1:12.48        
                  32.62     1:12.48 (39.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koh, Johnny                  Florida Air          1:10.00    1:13.21        
                  34.16     1:13.21 (39.05)                                        
 20 Thompson, Eric            SR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:14.36    1:13.22        
                  33.62     1:13.22 (39.60)                                        
 21 Carter, Cody              SO Satellite            1:12.60    1:13.48        
                  32.55     1:13.48 (40.93)                                        
 22 Kundumadnthil, Jay         9 West Shore           1:20.88    1:14.98        
                  34.85     1:14.98 (40.13)                                        
 23 Makedon, Gabriele Rossi   SO Cardinal Newman      1:18.94    1:15.19        
                  31.47     1:15.19 (43.72)                                        
 24 Lindenthal, Max              St. Edward's         1:19.45    1:18.33        
                  36.20     1:18.33 (42.13)                                        
 25 Rain, Josh                FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:20.51    1:20.75        
                  35.43     1:20.75 (45.32)                                        
 26 Barger, Charles           FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:29.03    1:20.88        
                  37.37     1:20.88 (43.51)                                        
 27 Bacon, Ryan               SO Holy Trnty Epis.     1:16.49    1:21.04        
                  37.11     1:21.04 (43.93)                                        
 28 Bumpers, Kyle             SO Satellite            1:20.98    1:22.65        
                  37.52     1:22.65 (45.13)                                        
 29 Asch, Jacob                  Florida Air          1:25.00    1:24.21        
                  36.57     1:24.21 (47.64)                                        
 30 Helseth, Kevin               Lincoln Park              NT    1:31.96        
                  39.83     1:31.96 (52.13)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Bernadette        11 West Shore             57.97      56.97        
                  27.30       56.97 (29.67)                                        
  2 Weller, Daniele            8 Pine School            59.59      58.63        
                  27.85       58.63 (30.78)                                        
  3 Blakeman, Olivia             St. Edward's           59.53    1:00.20        
                  29.04     1:00.20 (31.16)                                        
  4 Johnston, Whittaker Anne     Holy Trnty Epis.     1:01.95    1:00.90        
                  29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)                                        
  5 Barry, Maggie                St. Edward's         1:01.21    1:01.58        
                  29.72     1:01.58 (31.86)                                        
  6 Stokes, Kelly             11 West Shore           1:02.35    1:01.99        
                  29.59     1:01.99 (32.40)                                        
  7 Jones, Gabrielle          SO Satellite            1:02.68    1:02.26        
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)                                        
  8 Heuser, Callie            10 West Shore           1:02.73    1:02.60        
                  30.22     1:02.60 (32.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mangeieri, Gianna            Rockledge            1:03.28    1:03.28        
                  30.55     1:03.28 (32.73)                                        
 10 O'Keefe, Kelly               Lincoln Park         1:04.85    1:06.71        
                  31.49     1:06.71 (35.22)                                        
 11 Hensel, Erika                Lincoln Park         1:07.21    1:06.82        
                  31.57     1:06.82 (35.25)                                        
 12 Logan, Savannah           8t Benjamin             1:04.88    1:06.98        
                  31.60     1:06.98 (35.38)                                        
 13 Long, Marissa                Rockledge            1:05.09    1:07.09        
                  32.08     1:07.09 (35.01)                                        
 14 Fasno, Kim                   Lincoln Park         1:06.60    1:07.60        
                  32.21     1:07.60 (35.39)                                        
 15 Falcon, Crystal           FR Benjamin             1:05.61    1:07.62        
                  32.33     1:07.62 (35.29)                                        
 16 Murray, Katie             JR Benjamin             1:05.20    1:08.86        
                  33.42     1:08.86 (35.44)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Bernadette        11 West Shore           1:01.69      57.97        
                  28.04       57.97 (29.93)                                        
  2 Blakeman, Olivia             St. Edward's         1:00.50      59.53        
                  29.05       59.53 (30.48)                                        
  3 Weller, Daniele            8 Pine School            57.16      59.59        
                  28.81       59.59 (30.78)                                        
  4 Barry, Maggie                St. Edward's         1:02.38    1:01.21        
                  29.66     1:01.21 (31.55)                                        
  5 Johnston, Whittaker Anne     Holy Trnty Epis.     1:01.53    1:01.95        
                  29.72     1:01.95 (32.23)                                        
  6 Stokes, Kelly             11 West Shore           1:05.48    1:02.35        
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)                                        
  7 Jones, Gabrielle          SO Satellite            1:01.43    1:02.68        
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)                                        
  8 Heuser, Callie            10 West Shore           1:06.57    1:02.73        
                  30.34     1:02.73 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mangeieri, Gianna            Rockledge            1:02.90    1:03.28        
                  30.17     1:03.28 (33.11)                                        
 10 O'Keefe, Kelly               Lincoln Park              NT    1:04.85        
                  30.36     1:04.85 (34.49)                                        
 11 Logan, Savannah           8t Benjamin             1:03.76    1:04.88        
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)                                        
 12 Long, Marissa                Rockledge            1:03.10    1:05.09        
                  30.97     1:05.09 (34.12)                                        
 13 Murray, Katie             JR Benjamin             1:06.08    1:05.20        
                  31.65     1:05.20 (33.55)                                        
 14 Falcon, Crystal           FR Benjamin             1:05.23    1:05.61        
                  31.71     1:05.61 (33.90)                                        
 15 Fasno, Kim                   Lincoln Park              NT    1:06.60        
                  31.31     1:06.60 (35.29)                                        
 16 Hensel, Erika                Lincoln Park              NT    1:07.21        
                  31.11     1:07.21 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stone-Cole, Brittney      JR Satellite            1:11.00    1:07.59        
                  30.79     1:07.59 (36.80)                                        
 18 Hess, Katherine           FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:07.97    1:07.82        
                  32.11     1:07.82 (35.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Drondoski, Lara              St. Edward's         1:09.88    1:08.14        
                  32.24     1:08.14 (35.90)                                        
 20 Murphy, Ashlyn            11 West Shore           1:08.35    1:09.38        
                  33.30     1:09.38 (36.08)                                        
 21 Znoj, Jennifer               Rockledge            1:12.24    1:11.46        
                  34.59     1:11.46 (36.87)                                        
 22 Turner, Kaitlyn              Heritage (P.Bay)     1:11.14    1:11.60        
                  36.03     1:11.60 (35.57)                                        
 23 Liles, Ashley                Rockledge            1:11.92    1:12.01        
                  34.52     1:12.01 (37.49)                                        
 24 DeJesus, Maria            JR Cardinal Newman      1:15.03    1:13.05        
                  34.90     1:13.05 (38.15)                                        
 25 Williams, India           10 Pine School          1:12.17    1:13.61        
                  35.21     1:13.61 (38.40)                                        
 26 Kestranek, Carly          JR Satellite                 NT    1:14.48        
                  35.49     1:14.48 (38.99)                                        
 27 Beebee, Jenna                Lincoln Park              NT    1:14.84        
                  35.85     1:14.84 (38.99)                                        
 28 Restle, Hope                 St. Edward's         1:15.43    1:15.79        
                  37.36     1:15.79 (38.43)                                        
 29 Serrano, Andrea           SR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:14.33    1:15.89        
                  34.81     1:15.89 (41.08)                                        
 30 Morgan, Adeline           FR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:20.31    1:16.05        
                  36.11     1:16.05 (39.94)                                        
 31 Melendez, Jennifer           Heritage (P.Bay)     1:23.62    1:16.77        
                  34.06     1:16.77 (42.71)                                        
 32 Kirk, Emily               FR John Carroll         1:27.30    1:19.59        
                  36.14     1:19.59 (43.45)                                        
 33 Dean, Brooke              JR John Carroll         1:20.10    1:19.63        
                  36.52     1:19.63 (43.11)                                        
 34 Thompson, Amanda             Florida Air          1:24.00    1:19.65        
                  38.62     1:19.65 (41.03)                                        
 35 Norman, Taylor            SO Satellite            1:25.59    1:23.85        
 36 Everett, Tonyah              Florida Air          1:20.00    1:25.05        
                  41.36     1:25.05 (43.69)                                        
 37 Studds, Kassi             JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:27.46    1:25.39        
                  39.45     1:25.39 (45.94)                                        
 38 Vega-Moree, Megan          9 Pine School          1:37.27    1:28.65        
 39 Shiffer, Amythyst            Heritage (P.Bay)     1:25.62    1:29.21        
                  41.46     1:29.21 (47.75)                                        
 40 Kilfoy, Geneva               Florida Air          1:43.00    1:37.38        
                  45.51     1:37.38 (51.87)                                        
 41 Mattes, Ariel             JR John Carroll         1:25.30    1:40.04        
                  44.62     1:40.04 (55.42)                                        
 42 Matos, Sabrina             6 Pine School          1:32.18    1:45.30        
                  49.48     1:45.30 (55.82)                                        
 43 Wallace, Allyssa          JR Melb. Cent. Cath     2:10.55    1:45.78        
                  47.03     1:45.78 (58.75)                                        
 44 Shannon, Holly               Heritage (P.Bay)     1:51.72    1:49.06        
                  46.06   1:49.06 (1:03.00)                                        
 -- Choi, Adriana             JR Cardinal Newman      1:22.75         NS        
 -- Kaplan, Olivia            FR Benjamin             1:13.50         NS        
 -- Paine, Bailey             SO Cardinal Newman      1:31.28         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dorsey, Breck             SR Cardinal Newman        51.59      48.66        
                  23.48       48.66 (25.18)                                        
  2 Blumenthal, Austin        11 Pine School            53.09      52.52        
                  24.70       52.52 (27.82)                                        
  3 Brieske, Alton            JR John Carroll           53.61      53.54        
                  25.31       53.54 (28.23)                                        
  4 Gavin, Nick                  Florida Air            54.67      55.42        
                  26.48       55.42 (28.94)                                        
  5 Fieldson, Patrick         SR Holy Trnty Epis.       55.87      55.79        
                  26.33       55.79 (29.46)                                        
  6 Ware, John                   Lincoln Park           55.42      56.75        
                  26.71       56.75 (30.04)                                        
  7 Gelzinis, Zach            12 West Shore             56.17      57.32        
                  27.25       57.32 (30.07)                                        
 -- Krencik, Jerred              Lincoln Park           55.51         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
  9 Rawls, Taylor             SO Cardinal Newman        59.63      56.33        
                  26.83       56.33 (29.50)                                        
 10 Vela, Alejandro              Lincoln Park           56.27      56.35        
                  27.24       56.35 (29.11)                                        
 11 Nickell, Luke             SR Satellite              58.00      56.59        
                  26.95       56.59 (29.64)                                        
 12 Lane, Garrett             SR Satellite              57.89      57.73        
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)                                        
 13 Girard, Zachary           JR Holy Trnty Epis.       58.17      58.58        
                  27.93       58.58 (30.65)                                        
 14 Gardner, Nick             JR Benjamin               59.19      58.86        
                  28.23       58.86 (30.63)                                        
 15 Stokes, Connor             7 West Shore             58.40    1:00.17        
                  27.94     1:00.17 (32.23)                                        
 16 Rose, Samuel                 Rockledge              59.84    1:01.55        
                  28.92     1:01.55 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsey, Breck             SR Cardinal Newman        49.60      51.59        
                  24.83       51.59 (26.76)                                        
  2 Blumenthal, Austin        11 Pine School            53.23      53.09        
                  25.24       53.09 (27.85)                                        
  3 Brieske, Alton            JR John Carroll           54.40      53.61        
                  25.16       53.61 (28.45)                                        
  4 Gavin, Nick                  Florida Air            58.45      54.67        
                  26.43       54.67 (28.24)                                        
  5 Ware, John                   Lincoln Park              NT      55.42        
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)                                        
  6 Krencik, Jerred              Lincoln Park              NT      55.51        
                  26.34       55.51 (29.17)                                        
  7 Fieldson, Patrick         SR Holy Trnty Epis.       57.37      55.87        
                  26.47       55.87 (29.40)                                        
  8 Gelzinis, Zach            12 West Shore           1:01.76      56.17        
                  26.68       56.17 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vela, Alejandro              Lincoln Park              NT      56.27        
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)                                        
 10 Lane, Garrett             SR Satellite              57.36      57.89        
                  27.84       57.89 (30.05)                                        
 11 Nickell, Luke             SR Satellite              58.00      58.00        
                  27.53       58.00 (30.47)                                        
 12 Girard, Zachary           JR Holy Trnty Epis.       55.76      58.17        
                  27.50       58.17 (30.67)                                        
 13 Stokes, Connor             7 West Shore           1:06.59      58.40        
                  27.78       58.40 (30.62)                                        
 14 Gardner, Nick             JR Benjamin               58.78      59.19        
                  28.44       59.19 (30.75)                                        
 15 Rawls, Taylor             SO Cardinal Newman        54.86      59.63        
                  27.93       59.63 (31.70)                                        
 16 Rose, Samuel                 Rockledge              59.80      59.84        
                  28.38       59.84 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maki, Erik                12 West Shore           1:04.57    1:00.15        
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)                                        
 18 Wynne, Alec                  St. Edward's           59.98    1:00.50        
                  29.11     1:00.50 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cowart, Austin               Rockledge            1:01.31    1:00.74        
                  30.30     1:00.74 (30.44)                                        
 20 Eastridge, Andrew            Lincoln Park              NT    1:01.02        
                  28.10     1:01.02 (32.92)                                        
 21 Girard, Parker            FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:04.13    1:01.13        
                  28.69     1:01.13 (32.44)                                        
 22 Wager, Eric                  Rockledge            1:00.35    1:01.17        
                  28.63     1:01.17 (32.54)                                        
 23 Redito, Jacob             12 West Shore           1:08.84    1:03.19        
                  30.64     1:03.19 (32.55)                                        
 24 Joslin, Brady             JR Cardinal Newman      1:05.27    1:03.41        
                  29.69     1:03.41 (33.72)                                        
 25 Paulos, Austin            JR Benjamin             1:03.00    1:03.66        
                  30.41     1:03.66 (33.25)                                        
 26 Malloy, Casey                Heritage (P.Bay)     1:06.84    1:05.70        
                  30.32     1:05.70 (35.38)                                        
 27 Barrington, Kyle             Rockledge            1:05.90    1:07.44        
                  31.08     1:07.44 (36.36)                                        
 28 Ye, Kaijun                JR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:22.69    1:07.84        
                  31.22     1:07.84 (36.62)                                        
 29 Blumenthal, Andy           8 Pine School          1:10.21    1:08.09        
                  33.41     1:08.09 (34.68)                                        
 30 Makedon, Gabriele Rossi   SO Cardinal Newman      1:09.41    1:08.78        
                  32.30     1:08.78 (36.48)                                        
 31 Nevills, Logan               Heritage (P.Bay)     1:08.02    1:11.11        
                  32.78     1:11.11 (38.33)                                        
 32 Fuller, Riley             FR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:18.17    1:11.97        
                  31.83     1:11.97 (40.14)                                        
 33 Gottfried, Zachary         7 Pine School          1:13.17    1:12.02        
                  34.12     1:12.02 (37.90)                                        
 34 Ageeb, Tommy              FR John Carroll         1:19.10    1:12.97        
                  33.71     1:12.97 (39.26)                                        
 35 Ye, Jiaxu                    Florida Air          1:21.00    1:13.38        
                  30.62     1:13.38 (42.76)                                        
 36 Lee, Stefan               FR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:12.43    1:14.14        
                  35.09     1:14.14 (39.05)                                        
 37 Allen, Nick               JR John Carroll         1:05.10    1:14.41        
                  33.77     1:14.41 (40.64)                                        
 38 Sullins, Will                Florida Air          1:31.00    1:15.17        
                  33.53     1:15.17 (41.64)                                        
 39 Rae, Archie                  St. Edward's         1:22.63    1:16.00        
                  36.66     1:16.00 (39.34)                                        
 40 Kerby, Chariton           SO Satellite            1:17.49    1:20.91        
                  38.24     1:20.91 (42.67)                                        
 41 Creasey, Jonathan            Heritage (P.Bay)     1:27.99    1:24.35        
                  38.85     1:24.35 (45.50)                                        
 42 Noonan, Dennis               Heritage (P.Bay)     1:29.07    1:27.69        
                  39.75     1:27.69 (47.94)                                        
 43 Hu, Ke                       Florida Air          1:45.00    1:36.06        
                  38.43     1:36.06 (57.63)                                        
 -- Ewell, Nicholas           SO Satellite            1:05.01         NS        
 -- Reilly, John                 St. Edward's         1:03.21         NS        
 -- Plummer, Aidan            FR John Carroll         1:30.90         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quist, Kennidy             6 Pine School          5:57.88    5:50.61        
                  30.24     1:04.56 (34.32)     1:40.00 (35.44)     2:15.88 (35.88)
        2:52.10 (36.22)     3:28.30 (36.20)     4:04.73 (36.43)     4:40.67 (35.94)
        5:16.60 (35.93)     5:50.61 (34.01)                                        
  2 Seckinger, Claudia           St. Edward's         5:58.94    5:55.15        
                  30.29     1:04.63 (34.34)     1:40.55 (35.92)     2:16.94 (36.39)
        2:53.64 (36.70)     3:30.67 (37.03)     4:07.38 (36.71)     4:43.59 (36.21)
        5:19.80 (36.21)     5:55.15 (35.35)                                        
  3 Bucaccio, Kimberly           St. Edward's         6:01.59    5:56.75        
                  32.31     1:07.93 (35.62)     1:44.18 (36.25)     2:21.01 (36.83)
        2:57.65 (36.64)     3:34.01 (36.36)     4:09.74 (35.73)     4:45.77 (36.03)
        5:21.63 (35.86)     5:56.75 (35.12)                                        
  4 Brieske, Abbey            SO John Carroll         6:08.29    6:11.69        
                  33.37     1:10.11 (36.74)     1:47.75 (37.64)     2:26.32 (38.57)
        3:04.51 (38.19)     3:42.59 (38.08)     4:20.77 (38.18)     4:58.80 (38.03)
        5:35.88 (37.08)     6:11.69 (35.81)                                        
  5 Pepe, Ariana                 Rockledge            6:14.49    6:18.59        
                  33.87     1:11.01 (37.14)     1:49.32 (38.31)     2:28.12 (38.80)
        3:07.13 (39.01)     3:45.92 (38.79)     4:25.12 (39.20)     5:03.78 (38.66)
        5:42.08 (38.30)     6:18.59 (36.51)                                        
  6 Johnson, Brooke              Lincoln Park         6:17.41    6:22.21        
                  34.11     1:12.64 (38.53)     1:51.41 (38.77)     2:30.48 (39.07)
        3:09.60 (39.12)     3:48.30 (38.70)     4:27.17 (38.87)     5:05.95 (38.78)
        5:44.93 (38.98)     6:22.21 (37.28)                                        
  7 Wright, Jessica              Lincoln Park         6:25.52    6:31.64        
                  35.49     1:15.50 (40.01)     1:54.86 (39.36)     2:34.82 (39.96)
        3:14.85 (40.03)     3:55.59 (40.74)     4:35.76 (40.17)     5:15.99 (40.23)
        5:54.83 (38.84)     6:31.64 (36.81)                                        
  8 Wahy, Briana-Rose         SO Holy Trnty Epis.     6:30.65    6:38.88        
                  35.18     1:15.27 (40.09)     1:56.33 (41.06)     2:36.94 (40.61)
        3:17.54 (40.60)     3:58.69 (41.15)     4:39.29 (40.60)     5:20.37 (41.08)
        6:00.16 (39.79)     6:38.88 (38.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scherzer, Katie           SR Satellite            6:46.15    6:38.28        
                  34.33     1:12.68 (38.35)     1:53.19 (40.51)     2:34.31 (41.12)
        3:16.13 (41.82)     3:57.21 (41.08)     4:38.74 (41.53)     5:20.56 (41.82)
        6:01.08 (40.52)     6:38.28 (37.20)                                        
 10 Lusk, Danielle               Rockledge            6:36.01    6:38.51        
                  35.50     1:16.32 (40.82)     1:57.23 (40.91)     2:38.85 (41.62)
        3:20.29 (41.44)     4:01.64 (41.35)     4:43.23 (41.59)     5:24.01 (40.78)
        6:02.82 (38.81)     6:38.51 (35.69)                                        
 11 Cobb, Emily               12 West Shore           6:50.30    6:46.25        
                  35.47     1:15.74 (40.27)     1:57.51 (41.77)     2:39.06 (41.55)
        3:20.64 (41.58)     4:01.82 (41.18)     4:42.92 (41.10)     5:24.78 (41.86)
        6:05.89 (41.11)     6:46.25 (40.36)                                        
 12 Stone, Jessica            12 West Shore           6:46.70    6:53.90        
                  35.84     1:16.45 (40.61)     1:57.77 (41.32)     2:40.06 (42.29)
        3:22.37 (42.31)     4:05.07 (42.70)     4:48.05 (42.98)     5:31.17 (43.12)
        6:14.02 (42.85)     6:53.90 (39.88)                                        
 13 Bianchini, Breanna           Lincoln Park         7:12.23    7:04.22        
                                1:19.60 ( )                             2:45.84 ( )
        3:27.69 (41.85)     4:10.56 (42.87)     4:54.72 (44.16)     5:38.99 (44.27)
        6:23.26 (44.27)     7:04.22 (40.96)                                        
 14 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge            7:05.49    7:05.15        
                  36.47     1:17.22 (40.75)     2:00.20 (42.98)     2:44.55 (44.35)
        3:28.07 (43.52)     4:12.22 (44.15)     4:56.29 (44.07)     5:41.20 (44.91)
        6:25.42 (44.22)     7:05.15 (39.73)                                        
 15 Dragert, Leah                Heritage (P.Bay)     7:07.78    7:08.76        
                  37.75     1:19.90 (42.15)     2:03.73 (43.83)     2:49.42 (45.69)
        3:33.52 (44.10)     4:17.96 (44.44)     5:00.13 (42.17)     5:43.72 (43.59)
        6:28.02 (44.30)     7:08.76 (40.74)                                        
 16 Stein, Emily              JR Holy Trnty Epis.     7:15.83    7:09.20        
                  35.72     1:16.75 (41.03)     1:59.92 (43.17)     2:44.46 (44.54)
        3:29.46 (45.00)     4:15.65 (46.19)     5:00.27 (44.62)     5:44.93 (44.66)
        6:29.29 (44.36)     7:09.20 (39.91)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quist, Kennidy             6 Pine School          5:50.12    5:57.88        
                  31.69     1:07.32 (35.63)     1:43.61 (36.29)     2:20.26 (36.65)
        2:56.71 (36.45)     3:33.05 (36.34)     4:09.90 (36.85)     4:46.22 (36.32)
        5:22.70 (36.48)     5:57.88 (35.18)                                        
  2 Seckinger, Claudia           St. Edward's         5:53.09    5:58.94        
                  31.12     1:06.86 (35.74)     1:43.25 (36.39)     2:19.85 (36.60)
        2:56.79 (36.94)     3:33.15 (36.36)     4:09.97 (36.82)     4:46.84 (36.87)
        5:23.92 (37.08)     5:58.94 (35.02)                                        
  3 Bucaccio, Kimberly           St. Edward's         6:04.82    6:01.59        
                  32.95     1:08.67 (35.72)     1:44.70 (36.03)     2:21.41 (36.71)
        2:57.90 (36.49)     3:34.22 (36.32)     4:10.67 (36.45)     4:47.79 (37.12)
        5:25.35 (37.56)     6:01.59 (36.24)                                        
  4 Brieske, Abbey            SO John Carroll         6:16.70    6:08.29        
                  32.98     1:09.87 (36.89)     1:47.53 (37.66)     2:25.90 (38.37)
        3:03.99 (38.09)     3:42.19 (38.20)     4:19.82 (37.63)     4:56.81 (36.99)
        5:32.91 (36.10)     6:08.29 (35.38)                                        
  5 Pepe, Ariana                 Rockledge            6:15.71    6:14.49        
                  33.05     1:09.25 (36.20)     1:47.12 (37.87)     2:25.57 (38.45)
        3:03.89 (38.32)     3:42.32 (38.43)     4:20.81 (38.49)     4:59.30 (38.49)
        5:38.34 (39.04)     6:14.49 (36.15)                                        
  6 Johnson, Brooke              Lincoln Park              NT    6:17.41        
                  34.02     1:10.97 (36.95)     1:49.10 (38.13)     2:27.48 (38.38)
        3:05.14 (37.66)     3:44.44 (39.30)     4:23.30 (38.86)     5:02.28 (38.98)
        5:40.37 (38.09)     6:17.41 (37.04)                                        
  7 Wright, Jessica              Lincoln Park              NT    6:25.52        
                  34.19     1:11.88 (37.69)     1:50.91 (39.03)     2:30.37 (39.46)
        3:10.15 (39.78)     3:49.51 (39.36)     4:29.43 (39.92)     5:09.62 (40.19)
        5:48.34 (38.72)     6:25.52 (37.18)                                        
  8 Wahy, Briana-Rose         SO Holy Trnty Epis.     6:34.14    6:30.65        
                  33.85     1:11.31 (37.46)     1:50.65 (39.34)     2:29.69 (39.04)
        3:09.87 (40.18)     3:50.56 (40.69)     4:31.48 (40.92)     5:12.32 (40.84)
        5:52.55 (40.23)     6:30.65 (38.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lusk, Danielle               Rockledge            6:20.40    6:36.01        
                  33.19     1:11.35 (38.16)     1:50.39 (39.04)     2:30.41 (40.02)
        3:11.12 (40.71)     3:52.26 (41.14)     4:34.11 (41.85)     5:16.00 (41.89)
        5:57.05 (41.05)     6:36.01 (38.96)                                        
 10 Scherzer, Katie           SR Satellite            6:28.35    6:46.15        
                  33.99     1:12.68 (38.69)     1:53.60 (40.92)     2:35.10 (41.50)
        3:16.40 (41.30)     3:59.28 (42.88)     4:41.88 (42.60)     5:24.68 (42.80)
        6:07.55 (42.87)     6:46.15 (38.60)                                        
 11 Stone, Jessica            12 West Shore           7:00.00    6:46.70        
                  34.58     1:13.57 (38.99)     1:54.17 (40.60)     2:35.57 (41.40)
        3:17.50 (41.93)     4:00.00 (42.50)     4:42.53 (42.53)     5:25.03 (42.50)
        6:08.32 (43.29)     6:46.70 (38.38)                                        
 12 Cobb, Emily               12 West Shore           6:57.42    6:50.30        
                  34.83     1:14.62 (39.79)     1:56.12 (41.50)     2:38.12 (42.00)
        3:20.39 (42.27)     4:02.77 (42.38)     4:45.29 (42.52)     5:27.20 (41.91)
        6:09.29 (42.09)     6:50.30 (41.01)                                        
 13 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge            7:08.90    7:05.49        
                  36.55     1:17.74 (41.19)     2:00.18 (42.44)     2:42.96 (42.78)
        3:27.03 (44.07)     4:11.83 (44.80)     4:55.99 (44.16)     5:40.45 (44.46)
        6:24.06 (43.61)     7:05.49 (41.43)                                        
 14 Dragert, Leah                Heritage (P.Bay)     7:14.64    7:07.78        
                                1:19.71 ( )                             2:47.00 ( )
        3:30.78 (43.78)     4:14.55 (43.77)     4:58.59 (44.04)     5:42.87 (44.28)
      7:07.78 (1:24.91)                                                            
 15 Bianchini, Breanna           Lincoln Park              NT    7:12.23        
                  36.67                             2:00.41 ( )     2:44.11 (43.70)
        3:28.51 (44.40)                             4:58.28 ( )     5:43.38 (45.10)
      7:12.23 (1:28.85)                                                            
 16 Stein, Emily              JR Holy Trnty Epis.     7:31.22    7:15.83        
                  35.27     1:15.00 (39.73)     1:57.21 (42.21)     2:40.21 (43.00)
        3:25.02 (44.81)     4:10.29 (45.27)     4:56.65 (46.36)     5:43.30 (46.65)
        6:30.57 (47.27)     7:15.83 (45.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Higgins, Dana             JR Holy Trnty Epis.     7:45.62    7:19.31        
                  37.66     1:19.63 (41.97)     2:02.16 (42.53)     2:46.03 (43.87)
        3:30.55 (44.52)     4:16.31 (45.76)     5:02.53 (46.22)     5:49.01 (46.48)
        6:35.13 (46.12)     7:19.31 (44.18)                                        
 -- Smith, Haley                 St. Edward's         6:45.08         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goodwin, TJ               12 West Shore           5:22.39    5:23.93        
                  28.51     1:00.11 (31.60)     1:32.69 (32.58)     2:05.37 (32.68)
        2:38.13 (32.76)     3:11.42 (33.29)     3:45.08 (33.66)     4:18.31 (33.23)
        4:51.46 (33.15)     5:23.93 (32.47)                                        
  2 Ingram, Michael           JR Satellite            5:36.27    5:28.69        
                  28.49     1:00.02 (31.53)     1:32.86 (32.84)     2:05.96 (33.10)
        2:39.01 (33.05)     3:12.59 (33.58)     3:46.73 (34.14)     4:21.23 (34.50)
        4:55.62 (34.39)     5:28.69 (33.07)                                        
  3 Price, Dane               10 West Shore           5:57.24    5:53.45        
                  29.55     1:04.01 (34.46)                             2:15.78 ( )
        2:51.88 (36.10)   4:05.56 (1:13.68)     4:42.24 (36.68)     5:18.65 (36.41)
        5:53.27 (34.62)      5:53.45 (0.18)                                        
  4 Heuser, Benjamin          11 West Shore           6:06.30    6:01.26        
                  30.99     1:06.29 (35.30)     1:43.15 (36.86)     2:20.63 (37.48)
        2:58.39 (37.76)     3:35.54 (37.15)     4:13.08 (37.54)     4:50.68 (37.60)
        5:27.81 (37.13)     6:01.26 (33.45)                                        
  5 Restle, August               St. Edward's         6:06.82    6:03.28        
                  32.13     1:07.63 (35.50)     1:44.35 (36.72)     2:21.43 (37.08)
        2:58.48 (37.05)     3:35.80 (37.32)     4:13.14 (37.34)     4:50.99 (37.85)
        5:28.12 (37.13)     6:03.28 (35.16)                                        
  6 Farris, Matthew              Lincoln Park         6:16.96    6:09.64        
                  31.80     1:08.86 (37.06)     1:46.76 (37.90)     2:24.21 (37.45)
        3:02.55 (38.34)     3:40.73 (38.18)     4:18.98 (38.25)     4:56.71 (37.73)
        5:34.80 (38.09)     6:09.64 (34.84)                                        
  7 Canevari, Jordan             St. Edward's         6:12.46    6:27.37        
                  33.52     1:11.31 (37.79)     1:50.48 (39.17)     2:30.14 (39.66)
        3:09.65 (39.51)     3:49.39 (39.74)     4:29.46 (40.07)     5:09.04 (39.58)
        5:49.19 (40.15)     6:27.37 (38.18)                                        
  8 Asch, Geoffrey               Florida Air          6:20.00    6:29.97        
                  33.93     1:13.15 (39.22)     1:53.62 (40.47)     2:34.45 (40.83)
        3:15.40 (40.95)     3:56.48 (41.08)     4:37.80 (41.32)     5:16.64 (38.84)
        5:55.83 (39.19)     6:29.97 (34.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Eric            SR Holy Trnty Epis.     6:25.43    6:21.60        
                  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)     1:47.95 (38.27)     2:27.07 (39.12)
        3:06.72 (39.65)     3:45.84 (39.12)     4:26.09 (40.25)     5:05.87 (39.78)
        5:45.30 (39.43)     6:21.60 (36.30)                                        
 10 Boltersdorf, Ryan            Lincoln Park         6:29.46    6:22.40        
                  33.16     1:10.76 (37.60)     1:49.77 (39.01)     2:28.86 (39.09)
        3:08.65 (39.79)     3:48.62 (39.97)     4:28.47 (39.85)     5:08.77 (40.30)
        5:47.16 (38.39)     6:22.40 (35.24)                                        
 11 James, Tim                   Lincoln Park         6:32.69    6:28.22        
                  33.32     1:13.00 (39.68)     1:52.64 (39.64)     2:33.36 (40.72)
        3:13.60 (40.24)     3:53.90 (40.30)     4:33.71 (39.81)     5:13.95 (40.24)
        5:52.99 (39.04)     6:28.22 (35.23)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cody                Rockledge            6:38.40    6:37.24        
                  34.02     1:12.46 (38.44)     1:52.30 (39.84)     2:33.29 (40.99)
        3:15.01 (41.72)     3:56.80 (41.79)     4:38.37 (41.57)     5:20.01 (41.64)
        6:01.25 (41.24)     6:37.24 (35.99)                                        
 13 Nyffenegger, William         Satellite            6:41.53    6:37.25        
                  34.64                             1:53.51 ( )                    
                                3:54.05 ( )   5:15.50 (1:21.45)                    
            6:37.23 ( )      6:37.25 (0.02)                                        
 14 Fieldson, Brian           SO Holy Trnty Epis.     7:07.47    7:03.83        
                  35.53     1:17.30 (41.77)     2:00.98 (43.68)     2:45.65 (44.67)
        3:30.36 (44.71)     4:15.10 (44.74)     4:59.98 (44.88)     5:43.41 (43.43)
        6:25.56 (42.15)     7:03.83 (38.27)                                        
 15 Stitt, Parker                Heritage (P.Bay)     7:23.18    7:07.02        
                  34.65     1:13.28 (38.63)                                        
                                                    5:41.66 ( )   7:07.02 (1:25.36)
 16 Cronin, Joseph            SO Holy Trnty Epis.     7:04.18    7:25.14        
                  37.75     1:21.35 (43.60)     2:06.48 (45.13)     2:51.47 (44.99)
        3:38.92 (47.45)     4:27.08 (48.16)     5:12.86 (45.78)     5:58.90 (46.04)
        6:43.78 (44.88)     7:25.14 (41.36)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin, TJ               12 West Shore           5:45.35    5:22.39        
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)     1:33.09 (32.67)     2:05.74 (32.65)
        2:38.26 (32.52)     3:10.98 (32.72)     3:43.85 (32.87)     4:17.16 (33.31)
        4:50.27 (33.11)     5:22.39 (32.12)                                        
  2 Ingram, Michael           JR Satellite            5:33.24    5:36.27        
                  30.40     1:03.38 (32.98)     1:37.87 (34.49)     2:12.40 (34.53)
        2:46.85 (34.45)     3:20.74 (33.89)     3:55.48 (34.74)     4:30.13 (34.65)
        5:04.37 (34.24)     5:36.27 (31.90)                                        
  3 Price, Dane               10 West Shore           6:39.26    5:57.24        
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)     1:40.32 (35.17)     2:15.79 (35.47)
        2:51.87 (36.08)     3:29.03 (37.16)     4:06.50 (37.47)     4:43.76 (37.26)
        5:21.62 (37.86)     5:57.24 (35.62)                                        
  4 Heuser, Benjamin          11 West Shore           6:45.26    6:06.30        
                  31.47     1:07.32 (35.85)     1:44.55 (37.23)     2:21.52 (36.97)
        2:58.96 (37.44)     3:36.96 (38.00)     4:15.74 (38.78)     4:54.66 (38.92)
        5:32.37 (37.71)     6:06.30 (33.93)                                        
  5 Restle, August               St. Edward's         6:05.00    6:06.82        
                  31.90     1:05.71 (33.81)     1:40.55 (34.84)     2:17.49 (36.94)
        2:54.91 (37.42)     3:33.22 (38.31)     4:11.65 (38.43)     4:50.40 (38.75)
        5:29.15 (38.75)     6:06.82 (37.67)                                        
  6 Canevari, Jordan             St. Edward's         6:20.62    6:12.46        
                  33.34     1:10.01 (36.67)     1:48.26 (38.25)     2:26.30 (38.04)
        3:04.46 (38.16)     3:42.39 (37.93)     4:21.02 (38.63)     4:59.53 (38.51)
        5:37.24 (37.71)     6:12.46 (35.22)                                        
  7 Farris, Matthew              Lincoln Park              NT    6:16.96        
                  31.83     1:09.81 (37.98)     1:48.41 (38.60)     2:27.70 (39.29)
        3:06.97 (39.27)     3:46.80 (39.83)     4:25.18 (38.38)     5:02.28 (37.10)
        5:41.25 (38.97)     6:16.96 (35.71)                                        
  8 Asch, Geoffrey               Florida Air          5:26.00    6:20.00        
                  31.34     1:08.10 (36.76)     1:46.67 (38.57)     2:25.35 (38.68)
        3:05.94 (40.59)     3:45.18 (39.24)     4:25.96 (40.78)     5:05.12 (39.16)
        5:45.19 (40.07)     6:20.00 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Eric            SR Holy Trnty Epis.     6:36.57    6:25.43        
                  34.88     1:12.40 (37.52)     1:50.81 (38.41)     2:30.42 (39.61)
        3:10.02 (39.60)     3:49.88 (39.86)     4:28.88 (39.00)     5:08.12 (39.24)
        5:46.85 (38.73)     6:25.43 (38.58)                                        
 10 Boltersdorf, Ryan            Lincoln Park              NT    6:29.46        
                  32.99     1:11.21 (38.22)     1:50.06 (38.85)     2:29.44 (39.38)
        3:09.25 (39.81)     3:49.89 (40.64)     4:30.63 (40.74)     5:12.50 (41.87)
        5:51.79 (39.29)     6:29.46 (37.67)                                        
 11 James, Tim                   Lincoln Park              NT    6:32.69        
                  32.40     1:11.02 (38.62)     1:50.93 (39.91)     2:31.19 (40.26)
        3:11.88 (40.69)     3:52.94 (41.06)     4:33.71 (40.77)     5:14.71 (41.00)
        5:56.06 (41.35)     6:32.69 (36.63)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cody                Rockledge            6:52.29    6:38.40        
                  33.70     1:12.14 (38.44)     1:52.29 (40.15)     2:33.94 (41.65)
        3:14.98 (41.04)     3:57.19 (42.21)     4:39.69 (42.50)     5:20.77 (41.08)
        6:01.46 (40.69)     6:38.40 (36.94)                                        
 13 Nyffenegger, William         Satellite            6:15.00    6:41.53        
                  33.39                                                            
            3:09.82 ( )   5:58.78 (2:48.96)     6:41.75 (42.97)         6:41.53 ( )
 14 Riazzi, Patrick           SO Melb. Cent. Cath     6:52.40    6:47.70        
                  36.37     1:16.42 (40.05)     1:57.22 (40.80)     2:39.54 (42.32)
        3:22.28 (42.74)     4:04.60 (42.32)     4:46.55 (41.95)     5:27.95 (41.40)
        6:09.06 (41.11)     6:47.70 (38.64)                                        
 15 Cronin, Joseph            SO Holy Trnty Epis.     7:10.69    7:04.18        
                  34.64     1:15.46 (40.82)     1:58.37 (42.91)     2:41.82 (43.45)
        3:25.41 (43.59)     4:10.44 (45.03)     4:54.89 (44.45)     5:40.33 (45.44)
        6:24.35 (44.02)     7:04.18 (39.83)                                        
 16 Fieldson, Brian           SO Holy Trnty Epis.     7:19.58    7:07.47        
                  34.81     1:16.12 (41.31)     1:59.91 (43.79)     2:44.56 (44.65)
        3:29.02 (44.46)     4:14.10 (45.08)     4:58.16 (44.06)     5:42.07 (43.91)
        6:26.41 (44.34)     7:07.47 (41.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stitt, Parker                Heritage (P.Bay)     7:09.54    7:23.18        
                  35.15     1:13.95 (38.80)     1:56.90 (42.95)     2:42.10 (45.20)
        3:29.64 (47.54)                             5:51.86 ( )     6:38.79 (46.93)
        7:23.33 (44.54)         7:23.18 ( )                                        
 18 Fee, Kevin                   Holy Trnty Epis.     7:25.68    7:43.63        
                  41.16     1:26.97 (45.81)     2:14.58 (47.61)     3:01.65 (47.07)
        3:50.78 (49.13)     4:37.96 (47.18)     5:27.71 (49.75)     6:14.68 (46.97)
        7:00.26 (45.58)     7:43.63 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rockledge                                         1:55.69    1:54.09        
     1) Long, Marissa                   2) Pepe, Ariana                   
     3) Lusk, Danielle                  4) Hirsche, Miranda               
                  28.79       57.91 (29.12)     1:26.63 (28.72)     1:54.09 (27.46)
  2 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       1:57.29    1:54.42        
     1) Lopez, Lisa SR                  2) Goffe, Alexandra FR            
     3) Bennett, Jaime JR               4) DeJesus, Maria JR              
                  27.97       57.58 (29.61)     1:30.95 (33.37)     1:54.42 (23.47)
  3 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       1:55.66    1:55.10        
     1) Schwed, Jane SR                 2) Logan, Savannah 8t             
     3) Falcon, Crystal FR              4) Davis, Katherine SR            
                  29.56       57.45 (27.89)     1:26.36 (28.91)     1:55.10 (28.74)
  4 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        1:56.66    1:55.79        
     1) Rondeau, Kierstin FR            2) Jean-Baptiste, Cyndi JR        
     3) Brieske, Abbey SO               4) Babbe, Steffi JR               
                  30.47     1:02.27 (31.80)     1:30.29 (28.02)     1:55.79 (25.50)
  5 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         1:58.21    1:57.80        
     1) Blakeman, Olivia                2) Tijn Wong Joe, Kim             
     3) Haire, Kaitlin                  4) Bucaccio, Kimberly             
                  27.25       56.81 (29.56)     1:27.09 (30.28)     1:57.80 (30.71)
  6 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        1:57.81    1:58.90        
     1) Fasno, Kim                      2) Hensel, Erika                  
     3) Leisen, Heather                 4) Wright, Jessica                
                  30.01       59.13 (29.12)     1:30.27 (31.14)     1:58.90 (28.63)
  7 West Shore (Melbourne)                            1:57.66    1:59.94        
     1) Castillo, Becca 7               2) Dubek-Hunter, Emily 8          
     3) Foster, Gillian 7               4) Heninger, Rosalie 9            
                  29.83       59.74 (29.91)     1:28.40 (28.66)     1:59.94 (31.54)
  8 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            2:03.26    2:02.27        
     1) Baughan, Amanda JR              2) Stein, Emily JR                
     3) Wahy, Briana-Rose SO            4) Hess, Katherine FR             
                  31.00     1:01.65 (30.65)     1:32.73 (31.08)     2:02.27 (29.54)
B - Final
  9 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       2:03.66    2:03.23        
     1) Kestranek, Carly JR             2) Stone-Cole, Brittney JR        
     3) Holdsworth, Jill SR             4) Scherzer, Katie SR             
                  33.32     1:03.26 (29.94)     1:32.14 (28.88)     2:03.23 (31.09)
 10 Pine School (Stuart)                              2:17.58    2:14.70        
     1) Quist, Kennidy 6                2) Williams, India 10             
     3) Vega-Moree, Megan 9             4) Murray, Kelly 7                
                  28.71     1:00.92 (32.21)     1:38.44 (37.52)     2:14.70 (36.26)
 11 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           2:26.12    2:28.70        
     1) Nelson, Chelsea                 2) Thompson, Amanda               
     3) Everett, Tonyah                 4) Kilfoy, Geneva                 
                  29.13     1:05.45 (36.32)     1:42.99 (37.54)     2:28.70 (45.71)
 -- Heritage (Palm Bay)                               2:14.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Anderson, Victoria              2) Nosowicz, Megan                
     3) Melendez, Jennifer              4) Dragert, Leah                  
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                        2:28.45         NS        
     1) Morgan, Adeline FR              2) Lee, Samantha SR               
     3) Yacelga, Lina JR                4) Silva, Stephanie JR            
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       1:56.00    1:55.66        
     1) Schwed, Jane SR                 2) Logan, Savannah 8t             
     3) Falcon, Crystal FR              4) Davis, Katherine SR            
                  30.14       58.45 (28.31)     1:27.26 (28.81)     1:55.66 (28.40)
  2 Rockledge                                         1:54.70    1:55.69        
     1) Long, Marissa                   2) Pepe, Ariana                   
     3) Lusk, Danielle                  4) Hirsche, Miranda               
                  29.77       58.80 (29.03)     1:28.49 (29.69)     1:55.69 (27.20)
  3 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        1:58.80    1:56.66        
     1) Rondeau, Kierstin FR            2) Jean-Baptiste, Cyndi JR        
     3) Brieske, Abbey SO               4) Babbe, Steffi JR               
                  30.63     1:00.04 (29.41)     1:30.78 (30.74)     1:56.66 (25.88)
  4 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       2:01.32    1:57.29        
     1) Lopez, Lisa SR                  2) Goffe, Alexandra FR            
     3) Bennett, Jaime JR               4) DeJesus, Maria JR              
                  28.92       58.78 (29.86)     1:26.54 (27.76)     1:57.29 (30.75)
  5 West Shore (Melbourne)                            1:59.63    1:57.66        
     1) Tennant, Sara 8                 2) Stokes, Kelly 11               
     3) Heuser, Callie 10               4) Murphy, Ashlyn 11              
                  29.59       57.80 (28.21)     1:27.87 (30.07)     1:57.66 (29.79)
  6 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                             NT    1:57.81        
     1) Fasno, Kim                      2) Hensel, Erika                  
     3) Leisen, Heather                 4) Wright, Jessica                
                  30.04       58.87 (28.83)     1:29.42 (30.55)     1:57.81 (28.39)
  7 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         1:56.50    1:58.21        
     1) Blakeman, Olivia                2) Tijn Wong Joe, Kim             
     3) Haire, Kaitlin                  4) Bucaccio, Kimberly             
                  28.13       57.70 (29.57)     1:27.93 (30.23)     1:58.21 (30.28)
  8 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            2:05.50    2:03.26        
     1) Baughan, Amanda JR              2) Stein, Emily JR                
     3) Wahy, Briana-Rose SO            4) Hess, Katherine FR             
                  31.37     1:02.27 (30.90)     1:33.04 (30.77)     2:03.26 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       2:02.00    2:03.66        
     1) Stone-Cole, Brittney JR         2) Holdsworth, Jill SR            
     3) Crenshaw, Jamie JR              4) Scherzer, Katie SR             
                  31.88       58.96 (27.08)     1:32.62 (33.66)     2:03.66 (31.04)
 10 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               2:27.32    2:14.09        
     1) Anderson, Victoria              2) Nosowicz, Megan                
     3) Melendez, Jennifer              4) Dragert, Leah                  
                  32.76     1:06.39 (33.63)     1:39.50 (33.11)     2:14.09 (34.59)
 11 Pine School (Stuart)                              2:16.28    2:17.58        
     1) Quist, Kennidy 6                2) Williams, India 10             
     3) Vega-Moree, Megan 9             4) Murray, Kelly 7                
                  29.34     1:06.47 (37.13)     1:41.23 (34.76)     2:17.58 (36.35)
 12 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           2:25.00    2:26.12        
     1) Nelson, Chelsea                 2) Thompson, Amanda               
     3) Everett, Tonyah                 4) Kilfoy, Geneva                 
                  28.86     1:10.90 (42.04)     1:39.98 (29.08)     2:26.12 (46.14)
 13 Melbourne Central Catholic                             NT    2:28.45        
     1) Morgan, Adeline FR              2) Lee, Samantha SR               
     3) Yacelga, Lina JR                4) Silva, Stephanie JR            
                  36.46     1:09.92 (33.46)     1:53.84 (43.92)     2:28.45 (34.61)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           1:37.43    1:37.44        
     1) Yang, Haofeng                   2) Gavin, Nick                    
     3) Nissinoff, Jordan               4) Jia, Zijian                    
                  24.76       48.82 (24.06)     1:13.75 (24.93)     1:37.44 (23.69)
  2 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       1:43.06    1:39.05        
     1) Dorsey, Breck SR                2) Rawls, Taylor SO               
     3) Gutierrez, Javier JR            4) Joslin, Brady JR               
                  23.02       47.64 (24.62)     1:13.72 (26.08)     1:39.05 (25.33)
  3 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            1:40.90    1:41.43        
     1) Girard, Zachary JR              2) Girard, Parker FR              
     3) Ashley, Kyle SR                 4) Fieldson, Patrick SR           
                  25.58       52.21 (26.63)     1:17.70 (25.49)     1:41.43 (23.73)
  4 Pine School (Stuart)                              1:43.42    1:42.59        
     1) Madden, Benjamin 7              2) Madden, Alexander 7            
     3) Blumenthal, Austin 11           4) Toner, Shane 12                
                  28.94       41.58 (12.64)     1:19.53 (37.95)     1:42.59 (23.06)
  5 Rockledge                                         1:43.21    1:43.56        
     1) Hirsche, Justin                 2) Rose, Samuel                   
     3) Znoj, Tim                       4) Ryder, Anthony                 
                  26.79       53.83 (27.04)     1:18.80 (24.97)     1:43.56 (24.76)
  6 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       1:44.99    1:44.13        
     1) Morgan, Benjamin SO             2) Nickell, Luke SR               
     3) Bumpers, Quinn SR               4) Ingram, Michael JR             
                  26.17       52.59 (26.42)     1:18.12 (25.53)     1:44.13 (26.01)
  7 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       1:43.43    1:45.27        
     1) Tobin, Connor SO                2) Paulos, Austin JR              
     3) Roche, Andrew JR                4) Jamison, Henry SR              
                  25.02       52.77 (27.75)     1:18.19 (25.42)     1:45.27 (27.08)
  8 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        1:47.08    1:47.52        
     1) Eastridge, Andrew               2) James, Tim                     
     3) Martin, Ryan                    4) Vanzyl, Sean                   
                  28.37       55.45 (27.08)     1:21.99 (26.54)     1:47.52 (25.53)
B - Final
  9 West Shore (Melbourne)                            1:47.54    1:54.76        
     1) Peterson, Chris 8               2) Kundumadnthil, Jay 9           
     3) Moletteire, Logan 11            4) Alban, Emilio 12               
                  36.03     1:00.05 (24.02)     1:27.12 (27.07)     1:54.76 (27.64)
 10 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         1:59.34    1:59.76        
     1) Aldrich, Kyle                   2) Brown, Andrew                  
     3) Walsh, Danny                    4) Canevari, Jordan               
                  26.79       57.66 (30.87)     1:28.64 (30.98)     1:59.76 (31.12)
 11 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               2:16.19    2:11.59        
     1) Malloy, Casey                   2) Noonan, Dennis                 
     3) Creasey, Jonathan               4) Nevills, Logan                 
                  29.13     1:09.16 (40.03)     1:42.52 (33.36)     2:11.59 (29.07)
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                        1:58.50         NS        
     1) Morgan, William JR              2) Lee, Stefan FR                 
     3) Dolak, Michael SR               4) Ye, Kaijun JR                  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           1:44.00    1:37.43        
     1) Yang, Haofeng                   2) Gavin, Nick                    
     3) Nissinoff, Jordan               4) Jia, Zijian                    
                  24.38       48.52 (24.14)     1:13.49 (24.97)     1:37.43 (23.94)
  2 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            1:36.79    1:40.90        
     1) Girard, Zachary JR              2) Girard, Parker FR              
     3) Ashley, Kyle SR                 4) Fieldson, Patrick SR           
                  24.77       50.44 (25.67)     1:16.21 (25.77)     1:40.90 (24.69)
  3 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       1:51.88    1:43.06        
     1) Dorsey, Breck SR                2) Rawls, Taylor SO               
     3) Gutierrez, Javier JR            4) Joslin, Brady JR               
                  23.98       49.39 (25.41)     1:16.96 (27.57)     1:43.06 (26.10)
  4 Rockledge                                         1:44.00    1:43.21        
     1) Hirsche, Justin                 2) Rose, Samuel                   
     3) Znoj, Tim                       4) Ryder, Anthony                 
                  26.60       53.11 (26.51)     1:18.37 (25.26)     1:43.21 (24.84)
  5 Pine School (Stuart)                              1:41.17    1:43.42        
     1) Madden, Benjamin 7              2) Madden, Alexander 7            
     3) Blumenthal, Austin 11           4) Toner, Shane 12                
                  28.97       56.00 (27.03)     1:19.79 (23.79)     1:43.42 (23.63)
  6 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       1:36.00    1:43.43        
     1) Tobin, Connor SO                2) Paulos, Austin JR              
     3) Roche, Andrew JR                4) Jamison, Henry SR              
                  24.18       52.37 (28.19)     1:17.71 (25.34)     1:43.43 (25.72)
  7 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       1:42.07    1:44.99        
     1) Morgan, Benjamin SO             2) Nickell, Luke SR               
     3) Lane, Garrett SR                4) Bumpers, Quinn SR              
                  26.17       52.84 (26.67)     1:19.96 (27.12)     1:44.99 (25.03)
  8 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                             NT    1:47.08        
     1) Eastridge, Andrew               2) James, Tim                     
     3) Martin, Ryan                    4) Vanzyl, Sean                   
                  27.71       54.96 (27.25)     1:21.19 (26.23)     1:47.08 (25.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West Shore (Melbourne)                            1:48.44    1:47.54        
     1) Price, Dane 10                  2) Moletteire, Logan 11           
     3) Stokes, Connor 7                4) Maki, Erik 12                  
                  27.94       54.96 (27.02)     1:21.56 (26.60)     1:47.54 (25.98)
 10 Melbourne Central Catholic                             NT    1:58.50        
     1) Morgan, William JR              2) Lee, Stefan FR                 
     3) Dolak, Michael SR               4) Ye, Kaijun JR                  
                  31.22     1:01.54 (30.32)     1:29.11 (27.57)     1:58.50 (29.39)
 11 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         1:50.80    1:59.34        
     1) Aldrich, Kyle                   2) Brown, Andrew                  
     3) Walsh, Danny                    4) Canevari, Jordan               
                  26.39       57.80 (31.41)     1:29.06 (31.26)     1:59.34 (30.28)
 12 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               2:03.19    2:16.19        
     1) Malloy, Casey                   2) Noonan, Dennis                 
     3) Creasey, Jonathan               4) Nevills, Logan                 
                  28.89     1:11.38 (42.49)     1:47.39 (36.01)     2:16.19 (28.80)
 -- John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        2:06.50         NS        
     1) Diaz, Jesus SO                  2) Allen, Nick JR                 
     3) Plummer, Aidan FR               4) Ageeb, Tommy FR                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA          
       State: # 53.92        2009 Aubrey Peacock, Bolles, Jacksonville         
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Skye               FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:03.44    1:01.98        
                  30.39     1:01.98 (31.59)                                        
  2 Poderski, Karolina        11 Pine School          1:04.19    1:02.21        
                  30.76     1:02.21 (31.45)                                        
  3 Weller, Daniele            8 Pine School          1:07.27    1:05.78        
                  31.82     1:05.78 (33.96)                                        
  4 Williams, Kendall            Lincoln Park         1:06.79    1:06.27        
                  31.94     1:06.27 (34.33)                                        
  5 Barry, Maggie                St. Edward's         1:10.61    1:09.32        
                  34.35     1:09.32 (34.97)                                        
  6 Gregory, Nikki            11 West Shore           1:11.22    1:11.20        
                  34.95     1:11.20 (36.25)                                        
  7 Mangeieri, Gianna            Rockledge            1:12.16    1:13.43        
                  35.78     1:13.43 (37.65)                                        
  8 Abascal, Elena             9 West Shore           1:14.52    1:14.78        
                  35.97     1:14.78 (38.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wright, Lindsey              Lincoln Park         1:15.23    1:16.19        
                  37.02     1:16.19 (39.17)                                        
 10 Pernal, Alexis               Heritage (P.Bay)     1:17.44    1:19.26        
                  39.21     1:19.26 (40.05)                                        
 11 Bennett, Jaime            JR Cardinal Newman      1:17.08    1:19.55        
                  37.53     1:19.55 (42.02)                                        
 12 Stone, Jessica            12 West Shore           1:20.62    1:20.35        
                  38.45     1:20.35 (41.90)                                        
 13 Jean-Baptiste, Cyndi      JR John Carroll         1:23.06    1:21.09        
                  39.18     1:21.09 (41.91)                                        
 14 Hoskovec, Kaitlyn         12 West Shore           1:22.01    1:22.06        
                  41.06     1:22.06 (41.00)                                        
 15 Cosgrave, Peyton             Lincoln Park         1:23.59    1:22.13        
                  39.32     1:22.13 (42.81)                                        
 16 Roche, Stephanie          8t Benjamin             1:23.62    1:23.10        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA          
       State: # 53.92        2009 Aubrey Peacock, Bolles, Jacksonville         
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Skye               FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:01.15    1:03.44        
                  30.95     1:03.44 (32.49)                                        
  2 Poderski, Karolina        11 Pine School          1:05.78    1:04.19        
                  31.48     1:04.19 (32.71)                                        
  3 Williams, Kendall            Lincoln Park              NT    1:06.79        
                  32.40     1:06.79 (34.39)                                        
  4 Weller, Daniele            8 Pine School          1:08.14    1:07.27        
                  32.76     1:07.27 (34.51)                                        
  5 Barry, Maggie                St. Edward's         1:11.25    1:10.61        
                  34.46     1:10.61 (36.15)                                        
  6 Gregory, Nikki            11 West Shore           1:16.89    1:11.22        
                  35.25     1:11.22 (35.97)                                        
  7 Mangeieri, Gianna            Rockledge            1:14.21    1:12.16        
                  34.96     1:12.16 (37.20)                                        
  8 Abascal, Elena             9 West Shore           1:23.47    1:14.52        
                  35.99     1:14.52 (38.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Lindsey              Lincoln Park              NT    1:15.23        
                  36.29     1:15.23 (38.94)                                        
 10 Bennett, Jaime            JR Cardinal Newman      1:20.35    1:17.08        
                  36.92     1:17.08 (40.16)                                        
 11 Pernal, Alexis               Heritage (P.Bay)     1:18.04    1:17.44        
                  37.75     1:17.44 (39.69)                                        
 12 Stone, Jessica            12 West Shore           1:26.14    1:20.62        
                  38.86     1:20.62 (41.76)                                        
 13 Hoskovec, Kaitlyn         12 West Shore           1:24.36    1:22.01        
                  40.73     1:22.01 (41.28)                                        
 14 Jean-Baptiste, Cyndi      JR John Carroll         1:21.20    1:23.06        
                  39.71     1:23.06 (43.35)                                        
 15 Cosgrave, Peyton             Lincoln Park              NT    1:23.59        
                1:22.84      1:23.59 (0.75)                                        
 16 Roche, Stephanie          8t Benjamin             1:27.49    1:23.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Adeline           FR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:33.81    1:24.13        
                  41.14     1:24.13 (42.99)                                        
 18 Goffe, Alexandra          FR Cardinal Newman      1:25.00    1:24.28        
                  41.24     1:24.28 (43.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge            1:23.56    1:24.83        
                  41.50     1:24.83 (43.33)                                        
 20 Hall, Rachel                 Rockledge            1:32.50    1:27.21        
                  42.86     1:27.21 (44.35)                                        
 21 Eddy, Breggin             SO Satellite            1:23.92    1:28.19        
                  41.22     1:28.19 (46.97)                                        
 22 Long, Linda               JR Benjamin             1:29.00    1:29.23        
                  43.09     1:29.23 (46.14)                                        
 23 Haire, Kaitlin               St. Edward's         1:22.99    1:29.71        
                  43.02     1:29.71 (46.69)                                        
 24 Goetz, Rachel             SO Satellite            1:30.00    1:32.56        
                  43.89     1:32.56 (48.67)                                        
 25 Gerardi, Annie               Lincoln Park              NT    1:33.61        
                  44.69     1:33.61 (48.92)                                        
 26 Polanski, Marcella        JR Satellite            1:30.91    1:34.18        
 27 Murray, Kelly              7 Pine School          1:39.82    1:34.45        
                  45.96     1:34.45 (48.49)                                        
 28 Perla, Sofia              JR Cardinal Newman      1:31.64    1:36.13        
                  44.40     1:36.13 (51.73)                                        
 29 Mikolajczyk, Mackenzie    JR Satellite            1:40.07    1:38.47        
                  46.55     1:38.47 (51.92)                                        
 30 Kerwood, Alexis              Rockledge            1:36.20    1:39.39        
                  47.19     1:39.39 (52.20)                                        
 31 Baerlocher, Brittany      JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:39.66    1:41.17        
                  49.50     1:41.17 (51.67)                                        
 32 Studds, Kassi             JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:40.47    1:42.06        
                  50.89     1:42.06 (51.17)                                        
 33 Mattes, Ariel             JR John Carroll         1:32.10    1:47.92        
                  48.67     1:47.92 (59.25)                                        
 -- Lee, Samantha             SR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:56.00         DQ        
 -- Salvador, Emily              St. Edward's         1:38.99         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roche, Andrew             JR Benjamin             1:02.08      59.69        
                  29.09       59.69 (30.60)                                        
  2 Pappalardo, Brandon          St. Edward's         1:02.62    1:03.26        
                  30.75     1:03.26 (32.51)                                        
  3 Heinricher, Erich          9 West Shore           1:09.49    1:07.89        
                  32.90     1:07.89 (34.99)                                        
  4 Madden, Alexander          7 Pine School          1:08.02    1:08.54        
                  34.10     1:08.54 (34.44)                                        
  5 Jia, Zijian                  Florida Air          1:07.66    1:08.66        
                  33.04     1:08.66 (35.62)                                        
  6 Krencik, Jerred              Lincoln Park         1:08.13    1:09.30        
                  34.44     1:09.30 (34.86)                                        
  7 Landis, Kyle               9 West Shore           1:13.05    1:13.56        
                  35.93     1:13.56 (37.63)                                        
  8 Schrader III, Tre         12 West Shore           1:12.03    1:13.71        
                  35.80     1:13.71 (37.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nyffenegger, William         Satellite            1:13.16    1:13.31        
                1:13.20      1:13.31 (0.11)                                        
 10 Asch, Jacob                  Florida Air          1:16.84    1:14.59        
                  36.22     1:14.59 (38.37)                                        
 11 Francoeur, Andrew         JR John Carroll         1:16.37    1:16.02        
                  38.13     1:16.02 (37.89)                                        
 12 Meyers, Kreig                Lincoln Park         1:16.31    1:16.27        
                  37.86     1:16.27 (38.41)                                        
 13 Puhnaty, Joseph              Rockledge            1:15.75    1:16.83        
                  37.53     1:16.83 (39.30)                                        
 14 Peterson, Chris            8 West Shore           1:19.14    1:18.57        
                  37.97     1:18.57 (40.60)                                        
 15 Brown, Andrew                St. Edward's         1:17.71    1:18.88        
                  38.84     1:18.88 (40.04)                                        
 16 Carl, Mitchell               Heritage (P.Bay)     1:18.39    1:19.68        
                  38.13     1:19.68 (41.55)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roche, Andrew             JR Benjamin             1:03.09    1:02.08        
                  30.26     1:02.08 (31.82)                                        
  2 Pappalardo, Brandon          St. Edward's         1:01.00    1:02.62        
                  30.49     1:02.62 (32.13)                                        
  3 Jia, Zijian                  Florida Air          1:07.70    1:07.66        
                  31.66     1:07.66 (36.00)                                        
  4 Madden, Alexander          7 Pine School          1:10.18    1:08.02        
                  33.62     1:08.02 (34.40)                                        
  5 Krencik, Jerred              Lincoln Park              NT    1:08.13        
                  33.15     1:08.13 (34.98)                                        
  6 Heinricher, Erich          9 West Shore           1:15.89    1:09.49        
  7 Schrader III, Tre         12 West Shore           1:17.36    1:12.03        
                  34.28     1:12.03 (37.75)                                        
  8 Landis, Kyle               9 West Shore           1:18.25    1:13.05        
                  35.19     1:13.05 (37.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nyffenegger, William         Satellite            1:17.00    1:13.16        
 10 Krencik, Dalton              Lincoln Park              NT    1:14.25        
                  35.76     1:14.25 (38.49)                                        
 11 Puhnaty, Joseph              Rockledge            1:17.00    1:15.75        
                  36.94     1:15.75 (38.81)                                        
 12 Meyers, Kreig                Lincoln Park              NT    1:16.31        
                  38.26     1:16.31 (38.05)                                        
 13 Francoeur, Andrew         JR John Carroll         1:18.20    1:16.37        
                  38.24     1:16.37 (38.13)                                        
 14 Asch, Jacob                  Florida Air          1:19.10    1:16.84        
                  35.97     1:16.84 (40.87)                                        
 15 Morgan, William           JR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:36.72    1:17.67        
                  37.61     1:17.67 (40.06)                                        
 16 Brown, Andrew                St. Edward's         1:19.02    1:17.71        
                  38.74     1:17.71 (38.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carl, Mitchell               Heritage (P.Bay)     1:18.37    1:18.39        
                  37.70     1:18.39 (40.69)                                        
 18 Peterson, Chris            8 West Shore           1:24.56    1:19.14        
                  38.06     1:19.14 (41.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Welborn, Matthew             Rockledge            1:22.90    1:20.83        
                  39.66     1:20.83 (41.17)                                        
 20 Fieldson, Brian           SO Holy Trnty Epis.     1:24.31    1:20.91        
 21 Shipman, Bradley          SO Satellite            1:23.23    1:21.43        
                  38.29     1:21.43 (43.14)                                        
 22 Bompartito, Anthony       JR John Carroll         1:20.50    1:22.40        
                  40.37     1:22.40 (42.03)                                        
 23 Sullins, Will                Florida Air          1:45.00    1:42.21        
                  45.39     1:42.21 (56.82)                                        
 -- Leighton, Christopher     SR Cardinal Newman      1:35.32         DQ        
 -- Kim, Gun Woo                 Florida Air          2:41.00         DQ        
 -- Fuller, Riley             FR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:26.63         DQ        
 -- Fee, Kevin                   Holy Trnty Epis.     1:27.86         DQ        
 -- Rain, Joseph              FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:33.93         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madden, Emma               9 Pine School          1:12.55    1:08.42        
                  32.04     1:08.42 (36.38)                                        
  2 Babbe, Steffi             JR John Carroll         1:12.96    1:10.54        
                  33.12     1:10.54 (37.42)                                        
  3 Black, Alex               JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:13.56    1:10.69        
                  33.54     1:10.69 (37.15)                                        
  4 Lopez, Lisa               SR Cardinal Newman      1:14.86    1:13.30        
                  34.55     1:13.30 (38.75)                                        
  5 Shiver, Nicole            SR Satellite            1:21.84    1:22.23        
                  39.70     1:22.23 (42.53)                                        
  6 Stevens, Kayla             8 West Shore           1:22.14    1:22.66        
                  39.58     1:22.66 (43.08)                                        
  7 Lusk, Danielle               Rockledge            1:22.79    1:23.71        
                  39.90     1:23.71 (43.81)                                        
  8 Fowler, Emily                Rockledge            1:22.30    1:24.49        
                  40.36     1:24.49 (44.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brieske, Abbey            SO John Carroll         1:23.11    1:22.53        
                  39.36     1:22.53 (43.17)                                        
 10 Nelson, Chelsea              Florida Air          1:23.04    1:24.00        
                  38.70     1:24.00 (45.30)                                        
 11 Baughan, Amanda           JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:24.84    1:24.43        
                  39.55     1:24.43 (44.88)                                        
 12 Duran, Caroline              Lincoln Park         1:24.91    1:25.51        
                  39.99     1:25.51 (45.52)                                        
 13 Whaley, Jessica            8 West Shore           1:26.25    1:26.57        
                  40.72     1:26.57 (45.85)                                        
 14 Owens, Ashley                Lincoln Park         1:24.91    1:26.58        
                  40.90     1:26.58 (45.68)                                        
 15 Davis, Katherine          SR Benjamin             1:24.08    1:26.76        
                  40.71     1:26.76 (46.05)                                        
 16 Drondoski, Lara              St. Edward's         1:26.54    1:27.01        
                  40.45     1:27.01 (46.56)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Emma               9 Pine School          1:08.12    1:12.55        
                  33.13     1:12.55 (39.42)                                        
  2 Babbe, Steffi             JR John Carroll         1:12.20    1:12.96        
                  33.60     1:12.96 (39.36)                                        
  3 Black, Alex               JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:11.04    1:13.56        
                  34.69     1:13.56 (38.87)                                        
  4 Lopez, Lisa               SR Cardinal Newman      1:12.29    1:14.86        
                  35.23     1:14.86 (39.63)                                        
  5 Shiver, Nicole            SR Satellite            1:21.00    1:21.84        
                  39.44     1:21.84 (42.40)                                        
  6 Stevens, Kayla             8 West Shore           1:29.95    1:22.14        
                  39.74     1:22.14 (42.40)                                        
  7 Fowler, Emily                Rockledge            1:21.90    1:22.30        
                  39.00     1:22.30 (43.30)                                        
  8 Lusk, Danielle               Rockledge            1:21.80    1:22.79        
                  39.27     1:22.79 (43.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Chelsea              Florida Air          1:23.00    1:23.04        
                  38.36     1:23.04 (44.68)                                        
 10 Brieske, Abbey            SO John Carroll         1:23.00    1:23.11        
                  38.96     1:23.11 (44.15)                                        
 11 Davis, Katherine          SR Benjamin             1:25.33    1:24.08        
                  39.14     1:24.08 (44.94)                                        
 12 Baughan, Amanda           JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:24.73    1:24.84        
                  39.66     1:24.84 (45.18)                                        
 13 Duran, Caroline              Lincoln Park              NT    1:24.91        
                  40.26     1:24.91 (44.65)                                        
 13 Owens, Ashley                Lincoln Park              NT    1:24.91        
                  40.19     1:24.91 (44.72)                                        
 15 Whaley, Jessica            8 West Shore           1:32.99    1:26.25        
                  40.47     1:26.25 (45.78)                                        
 16 Drondoski, Lara              St. Edward's         1:23.77    1:26.54        
                  40.63     1:26.54 (45.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chin, Michelle            10 West Shore           1:35.26    1:28.08        
                  41.69     1:28.08 (46.39)                                        
 18 Jean-Baptiste, Cyndi      JR John Carroll         1:27.00    1:28.28        
                  41.63     1:28.28 (46.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wente, Emily              JR Satellite            1:30.67    1:29.22        
                  40.76     1:29.22 (48.46)                                        
 20 Foster, Gillian            7 West Shore           1:36.47    1:29.86        
                  40.94     1:29.86 (48.92)                                        
 21 Nosowicz, Megan              Heritage (P.Bay)     1:29.92    1:30.79        
                  43.09     1:30.79 (47.70)                                        
 22 Silva, Stephanie          JR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:36.72    1:33.00        
                  43.19     1:33.00 (49.81)                                        
 23 Davis, Kristin            SO Benjamin             1:38.55    1:33.82        
                  42.24     1:33.82 (51.58)                                        
 24 Green, Brittany              Lincoln Park              NT    1:35.17        
                  44.54     1:35.17 (50.63)                                        
 25 Fowler, Maggie               Rockledge            1:37.07    1:35.27        
                  45.76     1:35.27 (49.51)                                        
 26 Merrill, Ella                St. Edward's         1:35.89    1:35.54        
                  45.85     1:35.54 (49.69)                                        
 27 Beebee, Jenna                Lincoln Park              NT    1:35.62        
                  44.75     1:35.62 (50.87)                                        
 28 Brody-Barre, Talia        SR Benjamin             1:37.52    1:36.86        
                  44.20     1:36.86 (52.66)                                        
 29 Langley, Skyler              St. Edward's         1:31.70    1:36.92        
                  45.73     1:36.92 (51.19)                                        
 30 Buck, Heather                Rockledge            1:35.41    1:37.72        
                  46.13     1:37.72 (51.59)                                        
 31 Dziadul, Dana                Holy Trnty Epis.     1:38.82    1:39.66        
                  46.59     1:39.66 (53.07)                                        
 32 Stein, Amy                SR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:37.22    1:41.40        
                  48.02     1:41.40 (53.38)                                        
 33 Salisbury, Shannon         7 Pine School          1:45.18    1:41.42        
                  46.76     1:41.42 (54.66)                                        
 34 Foote, Haley                 St. Edward's         1:48.00    1:47.20        
                  50.57     1:47.20 (56.63)                                        
 35 Schroeder, Sydney            Heritage (P.Bay)     1:52.80    1:54.33        
                  52.35   1:54.33 (1:01.98)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline        JR Satellite            1:42.20         DQ        
 -- Paine, Bailey             SO Cardinal Newman      1:37.03         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donatelli, Ross           SR Satellite            1:04.38    1:03.20        
                  30.22     1:03.20 (32.98)                                        
  2 Brieske, Alton            JR John Carroll         1:06.70    1:04.31        
                  29.85     1:04.31 (34.46)                                        
  3 Vela, Alejandro              Lincoln Park         1:10.37    1:09.08        
                  32.18     1:09.08 (36.90)                                        
  4 Vela, Pablo                  Lincoln Park         1:08.27    1:09.39        
                  32.39     1:09.39 (37.00)                                        
  5 Nissinoff, Jordan            Florida Air          1:11.23    1:11.18        
                  33.38     1:11.18 (37.80)                                        
  6 Stamand, Trevor           10 West Shore           1:11.12    1:12.23        
                  34.49     1:12.23 (37.74)                                        
  7 Boyer, Dylan                 Rockledge            1:12.12    1:12.34        
                  33.63     1:12.34 (38.71)                                        
  8 Hirsche, Justin              Rockledge            1:13.73    1:14.02        
                  34.86     1:14.02 (39.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gardner, Nick             JR Benjamin             1:15.01    1:12.00        
                  33.79     1:12.00 (38.21)                                        
 10 Toole, Garrett               Rockledge            1:14.56    1:15.66        
                  34.51     1:15.66 (41.15)                                        
 11 Stokes, Connor             7 West Shore           1:15.52    1:16.90        
                  35.56     1:16.90 (41.34)                                        
 12 Brock, Thomas                Florida Air          1:19.09    1:17.93        
                  36.44     1:17.93 (41.49)                                        
 13 Yoo, Kevin                JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:17.93    1:17.98        
                  36.28     1:17.98 (41.70)                                        
 14 Madden, Benjamin           7 Pine School          1:18.48    1:18.33        
                  37.73     1:18.33 (40.60)                                        
 15 Moletteire, Logan         11 West Shore           1:19.53    1:19.33        
                  37.18     1:19.33 (42.15)                                        
 16 Rose, Mitch                  Rockledge            1:19.91    1:20.55        
                  37.38     1:20.55 (43.17)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donatelli, Ross           SR Satellite            1:04.00    1:04.38        
                  31.60     1:04.38 (32.78)                                        
  2 Brieske, Alton            JR John Carroll         1:05.50    1:06.70        
                  30.42     1:06.70 (36.28)                                        
  3 Vela, Pablo                  Lincoln Park              NT    1:08.27        
                  31.83     1:08.27 (36.44)                                        
  4 Vela, Alejandro              Lincoln Park              NT    1:10.37        
                  33.23     1:10.37 (37.14)                                        
  5 Stamand, Trevor           10 West Shore           1:16.45    1:11.12        
                  33.15     1:11.12 (37.97)                                        
  6 Nissinoff, Jordan            Florida Air          1:12.00    1:11.23        
                  33.82     1:11.23 (37.41)                                        
  7 Boyer, Dylan                 Rockledge            1:14.00    1:12.12        
                  34.23     1:12.12 (37.89)                                        
  8 Hirsche, Justin              Rockledge            1:14.45    1:13.73        
                  34.84     1:13.73 (38.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toole, Garrett               Rockledge            1:17.08    1:14.56        
                  34.95     1:14.56 (39.61)                                        
 10 Gardner, Nick             JR Benjamin             1:13.51    1:15.01        
                  34.64     1:15.01 (40.37)                                        
 11 Stokes, Connor             7 West Shore           1:21.69    1:15.52        
                  34.98     1:15.52 (40.54)                                        
 12 Yoo, Kevin                JR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:18.18    1:17.93        
                  36.63     1:17.93 (41.30)                                        
 13 Madden, Benjamin           7 Pine School          1:17.12    1:18.48        
                  37.96     1:18.48 (40.52)                                        
 14 Brock, Thomas                Florida Air          1:16.67    1:19.09        
                  37.32     1:19.09 (41.77)                                        
 15 Moletteire, Logan         11 West Shore           1:22.41    1:19.53        
                  37.04     1:19.53 (42.49)                                        
 16 Rose, Mitch                  Rockledge            1:23.00    1:19.91        
                  36.37     1:19.91 (43.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eastridge, Andrew            Lincoln Park              NT    1:20.28        
                  37.61     1:20.28 (42.67)                                        
 18 Ashley, Kyle              SR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:23.81    1:21.58        
                  37.68     1:21.58 (43.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ye, Kaijun                JR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:22.72    1:21.74        
                  38.36     1:21.74 (43.38)                                        
 20 Aldrich, Kyle                St. Edward's         1:22.98    1:21.95        
                  38.50     1:21.95 (43.45)                                        
 21 Malias, Christian         SO Holy Trnty Epis.     1:26.35    1:21.98        
                  38.05     1:21.98 (43.93)                                        
 22 Gutierrez, Javier         JR Cardinal Newman      1:18.91    1:22.38        
                  36.07     1:22.38 (46.31)                                        
 23 Barger, Charles           FR Holy Trnty Epis.     1:22.67    1:23.52        
                  39.02     1:23.52 (44.50)                                        
 24 Morgan, William           JR Melb. Cent. Cath     1:19.16    1:25.19        
                  39.69     1:25.19 (45.50)                                        
 25 Ye, Jiaxu                    Florida Air          1:50.00    1:25.84        
                  39.81     1:25.84 (46.03)                                        
 26 Bersani, Evan             FR Satellite            1:30.00    1:25.96        
                  39.80     1:25.96 (46.16)                                        
 27 Volokh, Jaison               Florida Air          1:44.00    1:26.49        
                  39.79     1:26.49 (46.70)                                        
 28 Diaz, Jesus               SO John Carroll         1:28.20    1:26.82        
                  39.84     1:26.82 (46.98)                                        
 29 Petty, Roman              JR Benjamin             1:34.49    1:28.56        
                  41.04     1:28.56 (47.52)                                        
 30 Findley, Mitchell         JR Satellite            1:29.66    1:28.68        
                  37.55     1:28.68 (51.13)                                        
 31 Stitt, Parker                Heritage (P.Bay)     1:28.74    1:28.92        
                  40.17     1:28.92 (48.75)                                        
 32 Ageeb, Tommy              FR John Carroll         1:30.10    1:31.33        
                  42.23     1:31.33 (49.10)                                        
 33 Walsh, Danny                 St. Edward's         1:35.01    1:31.34        
                  41.89     1:31.34 (49.45)                                        
 34 Dwork, Alex               SO Benjamin             1:36.42    1:32.47        
                  42.23     1:32.47 (50.24)                                        
 35 Nevills, Logan               Heritage (P.Bay)     1:36.59    1:36.22        
                  43.00     1:36.22 (53.22)                                        
 36 Rae, Archie                  St. Edward's         1:42.89    1:37.77        
                  45.80     1:37.77 (51.97)                                        
 37 Torres, Anthony              Heritage (P.Bay)     1:51.07    1:43.23        
                  48.12     1:43.23 (55.11)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Westlake                                   
                         M. Beck, M. Latone,C. Hendrix,S. Sandlin          
       State: # 3:23.97        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pine School (Stuart)                              4:00.02    3:51.77        
     1) Weller, Daniele 8               2) Madden, Emma 9                 
     3) Toner, Dakota 10                4) Poderski, Karolina 11          
                  28.00       58.93 (58.93)     1:12.99 (14.06)     1:57.09 (58.16)
        2:24.65 (27.56)     2:54.88 (57.79)     3:22.26 (27.38)     3:51.77 (56.89)
  2 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       4:13.40    4:10.09        
     1) Jones, Gabrielle SO             2) Holdsworth, Jill SR            
     3) Shiver, Nicole SR               4) Barrows, Kayleigh SR           
                  29.85   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:15.81 (12.77)     1:35.42 (32.38)
        2:13.10 (37.68)   3:13.64 (1:38.22)     3:40.69 (27.05)     4:10.09 (56.45)
  3 Rockledge                                         4:12.04    4:10.90        
     1) Mangeieri, Gianna               2) Pepe, Ariana                   
     3) Lusk, Danielle                  4) Tran, Kimmai                   
                  29.66   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:32.44 (30.53)   2:05.51 (1:03.60)
        2:36.00 (30.49)   3:12.94 (1:07.43)     3:39.17 (26.23)     4:10.90 (57.96)
  4 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         4:10.39    4:11.06        
     1) Blakeman, Olivia                2) Barry, Maggie                  
     3) Haire, Kaitlin                  4) Seckinger, Claudia             
                  28.40       58.79 (58.79)     1:28.42 (29.63)   2:00.70 (1:01.91)
        2:15.25 (14.55)   3:09.66 (1:08.96)     3:38.36 (28.70)   4:11.06 (1:01.40)
  5 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        4:13.21    4:15.37        
     1) O'Keefe, Kelly                  2) Kiper, Brittnee                
     3) Hensel, Erika                   4) Williams, Kendall              
                  29.77   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:17.85 (12.99)   2:06.38 (1:01.52)
        2:18.83 (12.45)   3:13.24 (1:06.86)     3:25.62 (12.38)   4:15.37 (1:02.13)
  6 West Shore (Melbourne)                            4:14.88    4:23.62        
     1) Gregory, Nikki 11               2) Hoskovec, Kaitlyn 12           
     3) Stevens, Kayla 8                4) Tennant, Sara 8                
                  31.14   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:36.67 (32.87)   2:13.00 (1:09.20)
        2:45.01 (32.01)   3:18.34 (1:05.34)     3:49.22 (30.88)   4:23.62 (1:05.28)
  7 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       4:39.46    4:30.59        
     1) Murray, Katie JR                2) Falcon, Crystal FR             
     3) Bernick, Jenna SR               4) Logan, Savannah 8t             
                  32.18   1:08.10 (1:08.10)     1:40.86 (32.76)   2:16.65 (1:08.55)
        2:47.87 (31.22)   3:22.76 (1:06.11)     3:54.81 (32.05)   4:30.59 (1:07.83)
 -- Holy Trinity Episcopal                            4:18.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Carey, Skye FR                  2) Hess, Katherine FR             
     3) Johnston, Whittaker Anne        4) Black, Alex JR                 
B - Final
  9 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               5:05.72    4:53.98        
     1) Pernal, Alexis                  2) Dragert, Leah                  
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn                 4) Nosowicz, Megan                
                  34.96   1:16.85 (1:16.85)     1:51.37 (34.52)   2:30.82 (1:13.97)
        3:05.29 (34.47)   3:43.19 (1:12.37)     4:15.86 (32.67)   4:53.98 (1:10.79)
 10 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           5:48.70    5:34.15        
     1) Nelson, Chelsea                 2) Thompson, Amanda               
     3) Everett, Tonyah                 4) Kilfoy, Geneva                 
                  33.19   1:09.66 (1:09.66)     1:49.09 (39.43)   2:29.96 (1:20.30)
        3:07.29 (37.33)   3:55.92 (1:25.96)     4:08.29 (12.37)   5:34.15 (1:38.23)
 -- Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       5:31.29         NS        
     1) Magaņa, Christina FR            2) Schmitt, Jennifer SR           
     3) Choi, Adriana JR                4) Perla, Sofia JR                
                5:02.76                                                            
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Westlake                                   
                         M. Beck, M. Latone,C. Hendrix,S. Sandlin          
       State: # 3:23.97        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pine School (Stuart)                              3:58.22    4:00.02        
     1) Madden, Emma 9                  2) Weller, Daniele 8              
     3) Poderski, Karolina 11           4) Toner, Dakota 10               
                  29.91   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:30.99 (28.35)     2:01.98 (59.34)
        2:29.85 (27.87)     3:00.31 (58.33)     3:28.12 (27.81)     4:00.02 (59.71)
  2 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         4:07.50    4:10.39        
     1) Blakeman, Olivia                2) Barry, Maggie                  
     3) Tijn Wong Joe, Kim              4) Seckinger, Claudia             
                  29.41   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:30.54 (30.32)   2:01.80 (1:01.58)
        2:16.99 (15.19)   3:17.27 (1:15.47)     3:38.00 (20.73)     4:10.39 (53.12)
  3 Rockledge                                         4:18.91    4:12.04        
     1) Mangeieri, Gianna               2) Pepe, Ariana                   
     3) Lusk, Danielle                  4) Tran, Kimmai                   
                  30.30   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:32.35 (30.32)   2:05.47 (1:03.44)
        2:18.35 (12.88)     2:36.68 (31.21)     3:11.21 (34.53)   4:12.04 (1:35.36)
  4 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                             NT    4:13.21        
     1) O'Keefe, Kelly                  2) Kiper, Brittnee                
     3) Hensel, Erika                   4) Williams, Kendall              
                  30.66   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:34.20 (28.91)   2:06.57 (1:01.28)
        2:38.13 (31.56)   3:13.35 (1:06.78)     3:41.25 (27.90)     4:13.21 (59.86)
  5 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       4:10.27    4:13.40        
     1) Jones, Gabrielle SO             2) Holdsworth, Jill SR            
     3) Shiver, Nicole SR               4) Barrows, Kayleigh SR           
                  30.79   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:37.59 (33.08)   2:14.88 (1:10.37)
        2:45.06 (30.18)   3:16.18 (1:01.30)     3:43.80 (27.62)     4:13.40 (57.22)
  6 West Shore (Melbourne)                            4:21.55    4:14.88        
     1) Stokes, Kelly 11                2) Murphy, Ashlyn 11              
     3) Heuser, Callie 10               4) Murphy, Bernadette 11          
                  29.12   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:35.50 (32.51)   2:11.83 (1:08.84)
        2:42.29 (30.46)   3:15.26 (1:03.43)     3:43.50 (28.24)     4:14.88 (59.62)
  7 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            4:00.45    4:18.95        
     1) Carey, Skye FR                  2) Hess, Katherine FR             
     3) Johnston, Whittaker Anne        4) Rowland, Gabrielle JR          
                  27.67       58.83 (58.83)     1:31.49 (32.66)   2:07.32 (1:08.49)
        2:21.73 (14.41)     2:36.56 (29.24)   3:42.00 (1:05.44)   4:18.95 (1:42.39)
  8 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       4:24.00    4:39.46        
     1) Murray, Katie JR                2) Falcon, Crystal FR             
     3) Bernick, Jenna SR               4) Logan, Savannah 8t             
                  33.39   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:40.63 (32.44)   2:16.74 (1:08.55)
        2:49.02 (32.28)   3:25.75 (1:09.01)     4:00.15 (34.40)   4:39.46 (1:13.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               5:03.11    5:05.72        
     1) Pernal, Alexis                  2) Dragert, Leah                  
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn                 4) Nosowicz, Megan                
                  35.57   1:15.94 (1:15.94)     1:53.57 (37.63)   2:36.15 (1:20.21)
        3:13.52 (37.37)   3:53.57 (1:17.42)     4:27.18 (33.61)   5:05.72 (1:12.15)
 10 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       5:57.09    5:31.29        
     1) Magaņa, Christina FR            2) Schmitt, Jennifer SR           
     3) Choi, Adriana JR                4) Perla, Sofia JR                
                  35.46   1:21.56 (1:21.56)     1:55.82 (34.26)   2:39.44 (1:17.88)
        3:15.83 (36.39)   3:57.39 (1:17.95)     4:10.20 (12.81)   5:31.29 (1:33.90)
 11 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           5:43.00    5:48.70        
     1) Nelson, Chelsea                 2) Thompson, Amanda               
     3) Everett, Tonyah                 4) Kilfoy, Geneva                 
                  31.60   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:50.56 (42.77)   2:34.21 (1:26.42)
        3:18.85 (44.64)   4:07.68 (1:33.47)     4:56.59 (48.91)   5:48.70 (1:41.02)
 -- John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        5:10.20         DQ        
     1) Mattes, Ariel JR                2) Kirk, Emily FR                 
     3) Dean, Brooke JR                 4) Rondeau, Kierstin FR           
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           3:41.44    3:37.48        
     1) Yang, Haofeng                   2) Nissinoff, Jordan              
     3) Jia, Zijian                     4) Gavin, Nick                    
                  25.59       54.71 (54.71)     1:20.27 (25.56)     1:49.17 (54.46)
        2:15.03 (25.86)     2:43.69 (54.52)     3:09.45 (25.76)     3:37.48 (53.79)
  2 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       3:40.37    3:40.38        
     1) Ingram, Michael JR              2) Nickell, Luke SR               
     3) Jones, Julian JR                4) Donatelli, Ross SR             
                  27.13       56.77 (56.77)     1:23.69 (26.92)     1:54.80 (58.03)
        2:19.87 (25.07)     2:47.65 (52.85)     3:12.79 (25.14)     3:40.38 (52.73)
  3 Pine School (Stuart)                              3:47.46    3:47.88        
     1) Madden, Benjamin 7              2) Madden, Alexander 7            
     3) Blumenthal, Austin 11           4) Toner, Shane 12                
                  30.75   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:33.65 (29.34)   2:06.41 (1:02.10)
        2:30.60 (24.19)     2:58.23 (51.82)     3:21.89 (23.66)     3:47.88 (49.65)
  4 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        3:57.36    3:51.57        
     1) Francoeur, Andrew JR            2) Brieske, Alton JR              
     3) Weimer, Barry JR                4) Bompartito, Anthony JR         
                  25.06       52.93 (52.93)     1:21.58 (28.65)   1:53.68 (1:00.75)
        2:24.36 (30.68)   2:57.82 (1:04.14)     3:22.95 (25.13)     3:51.57 (53.75)
  5 Rockledge                                         3:52.26    3:51.67        
     1) Znoj, Tim                       2) Boyer, Dylan                   
     3) Rose, Samuel                    4) Ryder, Anthony                 
                  27.21       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.89 (27.86)     1:56.54 (59.51)
        2:24.01 (27.47)     2:56.40 (59.86)     3:21.70 (25.30)     3:51.67 (55.27)
  6 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        3:51.75    3:53.19        
     1) Martin, Ryan                    2) Vela, Pablo                    
     3) Eastridge, Andrew               4) Ware, John                     
                  28.90   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:32.59 (26.34)     2:02.76 (56.51)
        2:29.44 (26.68)     2:58.49 (55.73)     3:24.19 (25.70)     3:53.19 (54.70)
  7 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         4:02.85    4:04.92        
     1) Pappalardo, Brandon             2) Wynne, Alec                    
     3) Restle, August                  4) Canevari, Jordan               
                  28.50   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:32.59 (31.68)   2:06.72 (1:05.81)
        2:35.79 (29.07)   3:07.04 (1:00.32)     3:34.97 (27.93)     4:04.92 (57.88)
  8 West Shore (Melbourne)                            3:50.68    4:07.21        
     1) Alban, Emilio 12                2) Heuser, Benjamin 11            
     3) Maki, Erik 12                   4) Schrader III, Tre 12           
                  29.77   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:31.36 (30.20)   2:04.30 (1:03.14)
        2:32.42 (28.12)   3:05.94 (1:01.64)     3:34.71 (28.77)   4:07.21 (1:01.27)
B - Final
  9 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            4:09.31    4:05.00        
     1) Fieldson, Patrick SR            2) Thompson, Eric SR              
     3) Bacon, Ryan SO                  4) Girard, Zachary JR             
                  26.53       56.53 (56.53)     1:28.29 (31.76)   2:04.44 (1:07.91)
        2:33.71 (29.27)   3:07.27 (1:02.83)     3:33.79 (26.52)     4:05.00 (57.73)
 10 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               4:18.74    4:18.87        
     1) Hanley, Zach                    2) Stitt, Parker                  
     3) Carl, Mitchell                  4) Malloy, Casey                  
                  27.11       56.13 (56.13)     1:25.59 (29.46)   2:00.29 (1:04.16)
        2:32.89 (32.60)   3:11.83 (1:11.54)     3:42.65 (30.82)   4:18.87 (1:07.04)
 11 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       4:38.54    4:28.82        
     1) Makedon, Gabriele Rossi Lemen S 2) Savin, Matthew JR              
     3) Merkert, Eugene SR              4) Leighton, Christopher SR       
                  30.59   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:35.18 (31.56)   2:10.90 (1:07.28)
        2:38.64 (27.74)   3:13.27 (1:02.37)     3:48.44 (35.17)   4:28.82 (1:15.55)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Satellite (Satellite Beach)                       3:40.00    3:40.37        
     1) Morgan, Benjamin SO             2) Ingram, Michael JR             
     3) Jones, Julian JR                4) Donatelli, Ross SR             
                  28.06       59.60 (59.60)     1:26.26 (26.66)     1:55.58 (55.98)
        2:20.30 (24.72)     2:47.89 (52.31)     3:13.16 (25.27)     3:40.37 (52.48)
  2 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           3:50.00    3:41.44        
     1) Yang, Haofeng                   2) Jia, Zijian                    
     3) Nissinoff, Jordan               4) Gavin, Nick                    
                  26.58       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.98 (26.33)     1:52.04 (56.39)
        2:18.02 (25.98)     2:46.65 (54.61)     3:02.15 (15.50)     3:41.44 (54.79)
  3 Pine School (Stuart)                              3:48.78    3:47.46        
     1) Toner, Shane 12                 2) Blumenthal, Austin 11          
     3) Madden, Alexander 7             4) Madden, Benjamin 7             
                  30.76   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:21.75 (16.47)     2:04.30 (59.02)
        2:17.15 (12.85)     2:56.75 (52.45)     3:20.86 (24.11)     3:47.46 (50.71)
  4 West Shore (Melbourne)                            3:59.66    3:50.68        
     1) Gelzinis, Zach 12               2) Stamand, Trevor 10             
     3) Maki, Erik 12                   4) Goodwin, TJ 12                 
                  27.08       56.73 (56.73)     1:24.96 (28.23)     1:55.19 (58.46)
        2:23.15 (27.96)     2:55.06 (59.87)     3:21.23 (26.17)     3:50.68 (55.62)
  5 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                             NT    3:51.75        
     1) Martin, Ryan                    2) Vela, Pablo                    
     3) Eastridge, Andrew               4) Ware, John                     
                  26.78       56.84 (56.84)     1:23.32 (26.48)     1:52.88 (56.04)
        2:21.45 (28.57)   2:56.53 (1:03.65)     3:10.54 (14.01)     3:51.75 (55.22)
  6 Rockledge                                         3:58.00    3:52.26        
     1) Znoj, Tim                       2) Boyer, Dylan                   
     3) Rose, Samuel                    4) Ryder, Anthony                 
                  27.68       57.20 (57.20)     1:25.10 (27.90)     1:55.96 (58.76)
        2:23.69 (27.73)   2:56.11 (1:00.15)     3:22.39 (26.28)     3:52.26 (56.15)
  7 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        3:54.40    3:57.36        
     1) Weimer, Barry JR                2) Bompartito, Anthony JR         
     3) Francoeur, Andrew JR            4) Brieske, Alton JR              
                  25.09       53.49 (53.49)     1:25.02 (31.53)   1:58.45 (1:04.96)
        2:28.52 (30.07)   3:01.42 (1:02.97)     3:14.55 (13.13)     3:57.36 (55.94)
  8 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         4:02.20    4:02.85        
     1) Pappalardo, Brandon             2) Wynne, Alec                    
     3) Restle, August                  4) Canevari, Jordan               
                  27.26       56.99 (56.99)     1:26.40 (29.41)   1:59.15 (1:02.16)
        2:27.90 (28.75)   2:59.21 (1:00.06)     3:13.37 (14.16)   4:02.85 (1:03.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            4:00.67    4:09.31        
     1) Fieldson, Patrick SR            2) Thompson, Eric SR              
     3) Bacon, Ryan SO                  4) Girard, Zachary JR             
                  26.62       56.70 (56.70)     1:27.74 (31.04)   2:03.53 (1:06.83)
        2:34.75 (31.22)   3:10.46 (1:06.93)     3:38.56 (28.10)     4:09.31 (58.85)
 10 Heritage (Palm Bay)                               4:15.61    4:18.74        
     1) Hanley, Zach                    2) Stitt, Parker                  
     3) Carl, Mitchell                  4) Malloy, Casey                  
                  27.73       58.05 (58.05)     1:28.99 (30.94)   2:03.05 (1:05.00)
        2:35.28 (32.23)   3:12.26 (1:09.21)     3:42.75 (30.49)   4:18.74 (1:06.48)
 11 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       4:42.15    4:38.54        
     1) Makedon, Gabriele Rossi Lemen S 2) Savin, Matthew JR              
     3) Merkert, Eugene SR              4) Leighton, Christopher SR       
                          1:07.26 (1:07.26)     1:45.73 (38.47)   2:29.08 (1:21.82)
        2:59.68 (30.60)   3:34.67 (1:05.59)     4:02.15 (27.48)   4:38.54 (1:03.87)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Pine School (Stuart)                277   2. Rockledge                           273
  3. West Shore (Melbourne)              267   4. Satellite (Satellite Beach)         247
  5. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)          246   6. St. Edward's (Vero Beach)           217
  7. Holy Trinity Episcopal              194   8. Benjamin (North Palm Beach)         132
  9. Cardinal Newman (West Palm)         118   9. John Carroll (Fort Pierce)          118
 11. Florida Air (Melbourne)              45  11. Heritage (Palm Bay)                  45
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Satellite (Satellite Beach)         270   2. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)          263
  3. West Shore (Melbourne)              255   4. Florida Air (Melbourne)             249
  5. Pine School (Stuart)                176   6. Rockledge                           174
  7. Cardinal Newman (West Palm)         164   8. Holy Trinity Episcopal              141
  9. St. Edward's (Vero Beach)           138  10. John Carroll (Fort Pierce)          132
 11. Benjamin (North Palm Beach)         118  12. Heritage (Palm Bay)                  52