2010 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 5

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/5/2010 12:37 PM
                          2010 - FHSAA - A District 5                          
                             Hosted by: Frostproof                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Shannon         JR Lake Placid            27.20      26.57        
  2 Howard, Hannah               Haven Christian        27.05      26.96        
  3 Mora, Sarah               SO Lklnd Christian        27.57      27.86        
  4 Schichtel, Olivia         SR Lklnd Christian        28.08      28.65        
  5 Oberhofer, Haley             All Saints'            29.28      29.07        
  6 Krause, Kate              SR Hardee                 29.00      29.11        
  7 Allcorn, Shelby           FR Lake Placid            30.02      29.40        
  8 Wong, Vivian                 All Saints'            30.16      30.36        
B - Final
  9 LeBlanc, Claire           FR Lake Placid            31.85      31.74        
 10 Hamic, Bailey                All Saints'            30.84      31.92        
 11 Salm, Catherine              All Saints'            32.01      32.32        
 12 Miller, Raeleigh          SR Avon Park              32.58      33.20        
 13 Knopp, Noelle             FR Tenoroc                32.71      33.26        
 14 Sullivan, Erin            JR Frostproof             34.14      33.30        
 15 Gates, Brittany           JR Avon Park              33.66      34.33        
 16 Goodwin, Rachel              Mulberry               33.64      34.36        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Hannah               Haven Christian        25.78      27.05        
  2 Cummings, Shannon         JR Lake Placid            26.33      27.20        
  3 Mora, Sarah               SO Lklnd Christian        27.89      27.57        
  4 Schichtel, Olivia         SR Lklnd Christian        27.94      28.08        
  5 Krause, Kate              SR Hardee                 29.22      29.00        
  6 Oberhofer, Haley             All Saints'            29.94      29.28        
  7 Allcorn, Shelby           FR Lake Placid            31.41      30.02        
  8 Wong, Vivian                 All Saints'            29.20      30.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamic, Bailey                All Saints'            30.12      30.84        
 10 LeBlanc, Claire           FR Lake Placid            31.63      31.85        
 11 Salm, Catherine              All Saints'            31.65      32.01        
 12 Miller, Raeleigh          SR Avon Park              32.10      32.58        
 13 Knopp, Noelle             FR Tenoroc                33.40      32.71        
 14 Goodwin, Rachel              Mulberry               34.89      33.64        
 15 Gates, Brittany           JR Avon Park              36.24      33.66        
 16 Sullivan, Erin            JR Frostproof             33.30      34.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barajas, Dana             JR Lake Placid            34.63      34.39        
 18 Baker, Erica              JR Lklnd Christian        36.45      35.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burton, Rachel            FR Hardee                 33.29      35.77        
 20 Hartman, Megan            FR Hardee                    NT      36.84        
 21 Kirchberg, Selina            Frostproof             36.57      37.81        
 22 Gordon, Megan                Lklnd Christian        38.05      38.02        
 23 Saiz, Savannah               Frostproof             40.06      38.88        
 24 Culhane, Chelsee          JR Tenoroc                39.94      39.78        
 25 Wilson, Bethany              Haven Christian        42.15      40.50        
 26 Lara, Anjelica               Haven Christian        41.99      41.69        
 27 Miller, Mikaelyn          FR Avon Park              43.00      41.96        
 28 Harvey, Brandi               Mulberry               40.36      42.76        
 29 McElligott, Samantha         Frostproof             46.92      45.29        
 30 Mills, Michaela              Mulberry               43.26      47.79        
 31 Flores, Emily             FR Avon Park              53.25    1:01.42        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Shannon         JR Lake Placid            59.22      58.25        
                  28.09       58.25 (30.16)                                        
  2 Flores, Briana            SO Tenoroc              1:01.01      59.84        
                  28.82       59.84 (31.02)                                        
  3 Mora, Sarah               SO Lklnd Christian      1:00.56    1:01.75        
                  29.08     1:01.75 (32.67)                                        
  4 Krause, Kate              SR Hardee               1:06.52    1:05.94        
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)                                        
  5 Mowry, Erica                 All Saints'          1:06.95    1:06.58        
                  31.55     1:06.58 (35.03)                                        
  6 Crommett, Kiri            SR Avon Park            1:07.03    1:06.86        
                  32.19     1:06.86 (34.67)                                        
  7 Wong, Vivian                 All Saints'          1:06.72    1:08.23        
                  32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)                                        
  8 Aspinwall, Nikki          JR Lklnd Christian      1:07.76    1:09.28        
                  31.82     1:09.28 (37.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Renzoni, Camille          JR Lake Placid          1:08.19    1:06.73        
                  32.50     1:06.73 (34.23)                                        
 10 Oberhofer, Haley             All Saints'          1:12.32    1:09.33        
                  32.07     1:09.33 (37.26)                                        
 11 Espinoza, Thalia          SR Lake Placid          1:11.71    1:09.68        
                  33.62     1:09.68 (36.06)                                        
 12 Robb, Caitlin             JR Lklnd Christian      1:08.73    1:10.26        
                  33.32     1:10.26 (36.94)                                        
 13 Weeks, Leah               FR Hardee               1:13.25    1:12.63        
                  34.71     1:12.63 (37.92)                                        
 14 Jensen, Alanna               Haven Christian      1:13.68    1:15.04        
                  36.51     1:15.04 (38.53)                                        
 15 Hamic, Bailey                All Saints'          1:13.76    1:15.40        
                  35.97     1:15.40 (39.43)                                        
 16 Knopp, Noelle             FR Tenoroc              1:18.35    1:15.98        
                  35.73     1:15.98 (40.25)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Shannon         JR Lake Placid            59.33      59.22        
                  28.41       59.22 (30.81)                                        
  2 Mora, Sarah               SO Lklnd Christian      1:01.53    1:00.56        
                  28.60     1:00.56 (31.96)                                        
  3 Flores, Briana            SO Tenoroc                   NT    1:01.01        
                  29.20     1:01.01 (31.81)                                        
  4 Krause, Kate              SR Hardee               1:05.90    1:06.52        
                  31.44     1:06.52 (35.08)                                        
  5 Wong, Vivian                 All Saints'          1:07.89    1:06.72        
                  32.10     1:06.72 (34.62)                                        
  6 Mowry, Erica                 All Saints'          1:06.15    1:06.95        
                  30.82     1:06.95 (36.13)                                        
  7 Crommett, Kiri            SR Avon Park            1:09.21    1:07.03        
                  32.32     1:07.03 (34.71)                                        
  8 Aspinwall, Nikki          JR Lklnd Christian      1:09.36    1:07.76        
                  32.13     1:07.76 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Renzoni, Camille          JR Lake Placid          1:07.12    1:08.19        
                  32.08     1:08.19 (36.11)                                        
 10 Robb, Caitlin             JR Lklnd Christian      1:09.16    1:08.73        
                  32.57     1:08.73 (36.16)                                        
 11 Espinoza, Thalia          SR Lake Placid          1:13.69    1:11.71        
                  35.11     1:11.71 (36.60)                                        
 12 Oberhofer, Haley             All Saints'          1:10.85    1:12.32        
                  33.35     1:12.32 (38.97)                                        
 13 Weeks, Leah               FR Hardee                    NT    1:13.25        
                  34.80     1:13.25 (38.45)                                        
 14 Jensen, Alanna               Haven Christian      1:14.46    1:13.68        
 15 Hamic, Bailey                All Saints'          1:13.25    1:13.76        
                  34.14     1:13.76 (39.62)                                        
 16 Knopp, Noelle             FR Tenoroc              1:16.34    1:18.35        
                  36.27     1:18.35 (42.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Torres, Mariah            12 Lake Placid          1:16.87    1:19.25        
                  36.80     1:19.25 (42.45)                                        
 18 Reeves, Andrea            JR Frostproof           1:19.63    1:19.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Regan, Hall                  Haven Christian      1:15.46    1:20.52        
 20 Burton, Rachel            FR Hardee               1:23.79    1:20.76        
                  38.65     1:20.76 (42.11)                                        
 21 McElligott, Sarah         SO Frostproof           1:30.00    1:21.18        
                  38.82     1:21.18 (42.36)                                        
 22 Hartman, Megan            FR Hardee                    NT    1:22.72        
                  38.65     1:22.72 (44.07)                                        
 23 Smith, Christina          SO Tenoroc              1:29.19    1:22.80        
                  40.34     1:22.80 (42.46)                                        
 24 Lara, Anjelica               Haven Christian      1:33.52    1:28.98        
                  41.17     1:28.98 (47.81)                                        
 25 Brasher, Peggy            SO Frostproof           1:35.00    1:30.27        
                  43.44     1:30.27 (46.83)                                        
 26 Allen, Briana             SR Tenoroc              1:37.22    1:34.45        
                  45.57     1:34.45 (48.88)                                        
 27 Wilson, Bethany              Haven Christian      1:37.64    1:35.27        
                  45.02     1:35.27 (50.25)                                        
 28 Kirchberg, Jessica        SR Frostproof           1:27.20    1:37.66        
                  46.23     1:37.66 (51.43)                                        
 29 Miller, Mikaelyn          FR Avon Park            1:37.35    1:39.48        
                  47.86     1:39.48 (51.62)                                        
 30 Harvey, Brandi               Mulberry             1:43.00    1:42.63        
                  48.47     1:42.63 (54.16)                                        
 31 Mills, Michaela              Mulberry             1:44.04    1:45.05        
                  46.64     1:45.05 (58.41)                                        
 32 Flores, Emily             FR Avon Park            1:53.23    2:16.78        
                1:02.69   2:16.78 (1:14.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Laurel                Haven Christian      2:21.18    2:17.68        
                  31.54     1:06.38 (34.84)     1:42.98 (36.60)     2:17.68 (34.70)
  2 Powers, Stephanie         SO Lklnd Christian      2:23.28    2:18.27        
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:42.52 (36.52)     2:18.27 (35.75)
  3 Crommett, Kiri            SR Avon Park            2:23.99    2:24.49        
                  33.22     1:10.05 (36.83)     1:47.72 (37.67)     2:24.49 (36.77)
  4 Phillips, Kellie             All Saints'          2:29.56    2:28.46        
                  33.13     1:10.51 (37.38)     1:50.17 (39.66)     2:28.46 (38.29)
  5 Green, Tori                  Lklnd Christian      2:32.13    2:28.61        
                  32.92     1:10.60 (37.68)     1:49.87 (39.27)     2:28.61 (38.74)
  6 Renzoni, Camille          JR Lake Placid          2:33.18    2:29.44        
                  32.78     1:11.08 (38.30)     1:50.64 (39.56)     2:29.44 (38.80)
  7 Ceniza, Sabrina           FR Santa Fe Cath.       2:29.95    2:32.94        
                  33.76     1:11.38 (37.62)     1:52.30 (40.92)     2:32.94 (40.64)
  8 Aspinwall, Nikki          JR Lklnd Christian      2:33.26    2:35.05        
                  33.14     1:11.76 (38.62)     1:53.42 (41.66)     2:35.05 (41.63)
B - Final
  9 Waller, Deta              JR Lake Placid          2:40.90    2:34.89        
                                1:14.32 ( )     1:55.30 (40.98)     2:34.89 (39.59)
 10 Allcorn, Shelby           FR Lake Placid          2:38.80    2:37.42        
                  34.51     1:14.86 (40.35)     1:56.77 (41.91)     2:37.42 (40.65)
 11 Coleman, Carleigh         FR Hardee               2:39.64    2:41.34        
                  36.28     1:18.52 (42.24)     2:01.06 (42.54)     2:41.34 (40.28)
 12 Weeks, Leah               FR Hardee               2:40.04    2:42.61        
                  35.71     1:17.26 (41.55)     2:01.61 (44.35)     2:42.61 (41.00)
 13 Shortt, Kylie             SO Lklnd Christian      2:47.02    2:48.72        
                  35.53     1:18.28 (42.75)     2:03.81 (45.53)     2:48.72 (44.91)
 14 Wheeler, Laura            09 Lake Placid          2:53.55    2:51.21        
                  39.07     1:23.62 (44.55)     2:09.33 (45.71)     2:51.21 (41.88)
 15 Brimacomb, Brooke            All Saints'          2:50.72    2:57.46        
                  37.69     1:22.74 (45.05)     2:10.42 (47.68)     2:57.46 (47.04)
 16 Sullivan, Erin            JR Frostproof           2:57.44    2:58.62        
                  38.96     1:24.58 (45.62)     2:14.08 (49.50)     2:58.62 (44.54)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Laurel                Haven Christian      2:20.12    2:21.18        
                  31.99     1:08.02 (36.03)     1:45.72 (37.70)     2:21.18 (35.46)
  2 Powers, Stephanie         SO Lklnd Christian      2:19.81    2:23.28        
                  31.68     1:07.40 (35.72)     1:45.51 (38.11)     2:23.28 (37.77)
  3 Crommett, Kiri            SR Avon Park            2:27.92    2:23.99        
                  33.62     1:10.78 (37.16)     1:48.15 (37.37)     2:23.99 (35.84)
  4 Phillips, Kellie             All Saints'          2:28.42    2:29.56        
                  32.85     1:10.96 (38.11)     1:51.12 (40.16)     2:29.56 (38.44)
  5 Ceniza, Sabrina           FR Santa Fe Cath.       2:28.69    2:29.95        
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)     1:50.49 (40.38)     2:29.95 (39.46)
  6 Green, Tori                  Lklnd Christian      2:32.98    2:32.13        
                  33.12     1:11.47 (38.35)     1:51.96 (40.49)     2:32.13 (40.17)
  7 Renzoni, Camille          JR Lake Placid          2:33.00    2:33.18        
                  33.70     1:13.51 (39.81)     1:54.59 (41.08)     2:33.18 (38.59)
  8 Aspinwall, Nikki          JR Lklnd Christian      2:22.85    2:33.26        
                  32.79     1:10.39 (37.60)     1:51.84 (41.45)     2:33.26 (41.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allcorn, Shelby           FR Lake Placid          2:58.49    2:38.80        
                  36.31     1:18.53 (42.22)     2:01.71 (43.18)     2:38.80 (37.09)
 10 Coleman, Carleigh         FR Hardee               2:41.37    2:39.64        
                  35.60     1:15.73 (40.13)     1:58.89 (43.16)     2:39.64 (40.75)
 11 Weeks, Leah               FR Hardee               2:49.00    2:40.04        
                  35.76     1:16.75 (40.99)     2:00.21 (43.46)     2:40.04 (39.83)
 12 Waller, Deta              JR Lake Placid          2:33.96    2:40.90        
                  36.50     1:16.95 (40.45)     1:59.86 (42.91)     2:40.90 (41.04)
 13 Shortt, Kylie             SO Lklnd Christian      2:46.31    2:47.02        
                  35.90     1:18.35 (42.45)     2:03.26 (44.91)     2:47.02 (43.76)
 14 Brimacomb, Brooke            All Saints'          2:52.89    2:50.72        
                  35.74     1:19.04 (43.30)     2:04.65 (45.61)     2:50.72 (46.07)
 15 Wheeler, Laura            09 Lake Placid          2:51.53    2:53.55        
                  39.78     1:24.85 (45.07)     2:10.86 (46.01)     2:53.55 (42.69)
 16 Sullivan, Erin            JR Frostproof           2:59.04    2:57.44        
                  38.16     1:23.69 (45.53)     2:12.45 (48.76)     2:57.44 (44.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webb, Rachael             SR Tenoroc              2:57.13    3:01.04        
                  42.71     1:29.80 (47.09)     2:16.83 (47.03)     3:01.04 (44.21)
 18 Reeves, Andrea            JR Frostproof           3:07.09    3:04.46        
                  38.95     1:26.11 (47.16)     2:16.52 (50.41)     3:04.46 (47.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lizalde, Elizabeth        SO Frostproof           3:12.66    3:07.40        
                  43.65     1:32.21 (48.56)     2:22.22 (50.01)     3:07.40 (45.18)
 20 Heath, Ashley                Haven Christian      2:52.34    3:07.67        
 21 San Miguel, Alina         SO Avon Park            2:41.53    3:10.01        
                  40.40     1:29.71 (49.31)     2:22.91 (53.20)     3:10.01 (47.10)
 22 Keen, Taylor              FR Avon Park            2:53.63    3:13.24        
                  39.86                             2:24.61 ( )     3:13.24 (48.63)
 23 Brasher, Peggy            SO Frostproof           3:12.10    3:13.81        
                  41.49     1:29.88 (48.39)     2:25.07 (55.19)     3:13.81 (48.74)
 24 Smith, Christina          SO Tenoroc                   NT    3:17.66        
                  45.06     1:35.04 (49.98)     2:27.59 (52.55)     3:17.66 (50.07)
 25 Welch, Kathryn            SO Avon Park            4:00.00    3:22.77        
                  42.00     1:34.14 (52.14)     2:28.78 (54.64)     3:22.77 (53.99)
 26 Allen, Briana             SR Tenoroc              3:27.18    3:33.96        
                  46.71   3:33.96 (2:47.25)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wineinger, Chloe             Lklnd Christian      6:21.64    6:01.52        
                  33.04     1:09.41 (36.37)     1:46.61 (37.20)     2:23.59 (36.98)
        3:00.57 (36.98)     3:38.25 (37.68)     4:15.13 (36.88)     4:51.78 (36.65)
        5:27.25 (35.47)     6:01.52 (34.27)                                        
  2 Moore, Laurel                Haven Christian      6:07.87    6:01.77        
                  32.32     1:08.66 (36.34)     1:46.17 (37.51)     2:23.64 (37.47)
        3:00.91 (37.27)     3:38.42 (37.51)     4:15.67 (37.25)     4:52.32 (36.65)
        5:28.29 (35.97)     6:01.77 (33.48)                                        
  3 Giddings, Hannah             All Saints'          6:14.81    6:13.57        
                  32.06     1:07.83 (35.77)     1:44.01 (36.18)     2:20.10 (36.09)
        2:56.77 (36.67)     3:34.83 (38.06)     4:13.59 (38.76)     4:53.42 (39.83)
        5:35.09 (41.67)     6:13.57 (38.48)                                        
  4 Beck, Taylor                 All Saints'          7:00.94    6:56.85        
                  33.68     1:14.12 (40.44)     1:57.11 (42.99)     2:41.24 (44.13)
        3:24.35 (43.11)     4:08.23 (43.88)     4:51.40 (43.17)     5:35.41 (44.01)
        6:19.52 (44.11)     6:56.85 (37.33)                                        
  5 Lundy, Tess               SO Lake Placid          6:59.08    6:57.72        
                  35.72     1:15.75 (40.03)     1:57.98 (42.23)     2:41.28 (43.30)
        3:24.63 (43.35)     4:07.50 (42.87)     4:51.13 (43.63)     5:34.50 (43.37)
        6:15.51 (41.01)     6:57.72 (42.21)                                        
  6 Green, Tori                  Lklnd Christian      6:57.90    7:01.15        
                  34.00     1:15.04 (41.04)     1:57.07 (42.03)     2:42.08 (45.01)
        3:26.16 (44.08)     4:09.61 (43.45)     4:54.84 (45.23)     5:38.80 (43.96)
        6:23.00 (44.20)     7:01.15 (38.15)                                        
  7 Coleman, Carleigh         FR Hardee               7:00.95    7:05.76        
                  36.93     1:18.96 (42.03)     2:02.59 (43.63)     2:45.74 (43.15)
        3:29.92 (44.18)     4:13.91 (43.99)     4:57.97 (44.06)     5:41.41 (43.44)
        6:25.09 (43.68)     7:05.76 (40.67)                                        
  8 LeBlanc, Claire           FR Lake Placid          7:11.09    7:13.74        
                  36.52     1:18.69 (42.17)     2:03.52 (44.83)     2:49.72 (46.20)
        3:35.47 (45.75)     4:20.56 (45.09)     5:05.74 (45.18)     5:50.51 (44.77)
        6:34.29 (43.78)     7:13.74 (39.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Rachel              Mulberry             7:19.21    7:11.33        
                  35.73     1:17.00 (41.27)     2:01.27 (44.27)     2:45.24 (43.97)
        3:29.28 (44.04)     4:14.93 (45.65)     4:59.89 (44.96)     5:45.10 (45.21)
        6:29.92 (44.82)     7:11.33 (41.41)                                        
 10 Meeks, Jordan                Lklnd Christian      7:28.34    7:21.44        
                  40.11     1:24.65 (44.54)     2:09.74 (45.09)     2:55.15 (45.41)
        3:39.75 (44.60)     4:25.25 (45.50)     5:10.68 (45.43)     5:56.32 (45.64)
        6:41.02 (44.70)     7:21.44 (40.42)                                        
 11 Shortt, Kylie             SO Lklnd Christian      7:27.39    7:25.04        
                  35.22     1:16.62 (41.40)     2:01.07 (44.45)     2:46.41 (45.34)
        3:31.74 (45.33)     4:17.74 (46.00)     5:04.99 (47.25)     5:52.37 (47.38)
        6:39.37 (47.00)     7:25.04 (45.67)                                        
 12 Barajas, Melissa          09 Lake Placid          7:39.62    7:40.28        
                  38.67     1:21.05 (42.38)     2:05.91 (44.86)     2:53.27 (47.36)
        3:41.37 (48.10)     4:29.92 (48.55)     5:18.52 (48.60)     6:07.48 (48.96)
        6:55.12 (47.64)     7:40.28 (45.16)                                        
 13 Miller, Raeleigh          SR Avon Park            7:20.99    7:56.24        
                  36.90     1:23.23 (46.33)     2:11.91 (48.68)     2:59.13 (47.22)
        3:48.60 (49.47)     4:38.67 (50.07)     5:27.21 (48.54)     6:17.64 (50.43)
        7:07.48 (49.84)     7:56.24 (48.76)                                        
 14 Braswell, Hannah             Frostproof           8:28.66    8:14.33        
                  41.28     1:28.16 (46.88)     2:17.96 (49.80)     3:08.55 (50.59)
        3:59.56 (51.01)     4:51.91 (52.35)     5:43.85 (51.94)     6:36.11 (52.26)
        7:27.21 (51.10)     8:14.33 (47.12)                                        
 15 Baker, Kayln              FR Lake Placid          8:19.19    8:28.84        
                  41.25     1:32.00 (50.75)     2:24.57 (52.57)     3:19.15 (54.58)
        4:12.29 (53.14)     5:05.65 (53.36)     5:59.30 (53.65)     6:50.45 (51.15)
        7:41.56 (51.11)     8:28.84 (47.28)                                        
 16 Welch, Kathryn            SO Avon Park            8:56.31    9:03.82        
                  45.57     1:38.74 (53.17)     2:35.18 (56.44)     3:32.22 (57.04)
        4:28.46 (56.24)     5:23.99 (55.53)     6:18.45 (54.46)     7:14.50 (56.05)
        8:11.09 (56.59)     9:03.82 (52.73)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Laurel                Haven Christian      6:08.29    6:07.87        
                  32.68     1:08.98 (36.30)     1:46.34 (37.36)     2:24.04 (37.70)
        3:02.10 (38.06)     3:39.38 (37.28)     4:16.66 (37.28)     4:53.81 (37.15)
      6:07.87 (1:14.06)                                                            
  2 Giddings, Hannah             All Saints'          6:26.70    6:14.81        
                  32.63     1:08.53 (35.90)     1:45.58 (37.05)     2:22.03 (36.45)
        2:59.11 (37.08)     3:37.35 (38.24)     4:15.97 (38.62)     4:55.17 (39.20)
        5:36.44 (41.27)     6:14.81 (38.37)                                        
  3 Wineinger, Chloe             Lklnd Christian      6:11.50    6:21.64        
                  34.18     1:11.45 (37.27)     1:49.84 (38.39)     2:29.08 (39.24)
        3:08.24 (39.16)     3:47.00 (38.76)     4:25.70 (38.70)     5:05.64 (39.94)
        5:44.36 (38.72)     6:21.64 (37.28)                                        
  4 Green, Tori                  Lklnd Christian      7:04.50    6:57.90        
                  34.77     1:15.54 (40.77)     1:58.09 (42.55)     2:42.27 (44.18)
        3:25.47 (43.20)     4:08.35 (42.88)     4:52.29 (43.94)     5:36.54 (44.25)
      6:57.90 (1:21.36)                                                            
  5 Lundy, Tess               SO Lake Placid          7:00.83    6:59.08        
                  35.87     1:16.02 (40.15)     1:58.55 (42.53)     2:41.43 (42.88)
        3:24.46 (43.03)     4:07.85 (43.39)     4:51.80 (43.95)     5:35.61 (43.81)
        6:19.20 (43.59)     6:59.08 (39.88)                                        
  6 Beck, Taylor                 All Saints'          7:19.20    7:00.94        
                  34.77     1:15.99 (41.22)     1:59.28 (43.29)     2:42.87 (43.59)
        3:26.77 (43.90)     4:09.04 (42.27)     4:54.28 (45.24)                    
            6:22.62 ( )     7:00.94 (38.32)                                        
  7 Coleman, Carleigh         FR Hardee               7:07.84    7:00.95        
                  37.21     1:19.70 (42.49)     2:03.24 (43.54)     2:45.30 (42.06)
        3:27.85 (42.55)     4:11.08 (43.23)     4:54.90 (43.82)     5:37.89 (42.99)
        6:20.59 (42.70)     7:00.95 (40.36)                                        
  8 LeBlanc, Claire           FR Lake Placid          7:15.66    7:11.09        
                  37.34     1:18.98 (41.64)     2:02.57 (43.59)     2:46.11 (43.54)
        3:31.00 (44.89)     4:15.70 (44.70)     5:00.20 (44.50)     5:44.86 (44.66)
        6:30.31 (45.45)     7:11.09 (40.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goodwin, Rachel              Mulberry             7:12.09    7:19.21        
                  36.04     1:17.26 (41.22)     2:01.46 (44.20)     2:46.44 (44.98)
        3:30.98 (44.54)     4:16.88 (45.90)     5:03.89 (47.01)     5:51.04 (47.15)
        6:37.62 (46.58)     7:19.21 (41.59)                                        
 10 Miller, Raeleigh          SR Avon Park            7:25.16    7:20.99        
                  33.84     1:15.77 (41.93)     2:01.14 (45.37)     2:46.10 (44.96)
        3:32.27 (46.17)     4:18.89 (46.62)     5:07.94 (49.05)     5:54.24 (46.30)
        6:40.16 (45.92)     7:20.99 (40.83)                                        
 11 Shortt, Kylie             SO Lklnd Christian      7:32.93    7:27.39        
                  35.92     1:19.96 (44.04)     2:04.65 (44.69)     2:50.31 (45.66)
        3:36.44 (46.13)     4:23.02 (46.58)     5:10.44 (47.42)     5:57.75 (47.31)
        6:43.70 (45.95)     7:27.39 (43.69)                                        
 12 Meeks, Jordan                Lklnd Christian      7:38.93    7:28.34        
                  39.43     1:23.95 (44.52)     2:10.34 (46.39)     2:56.86 (46.52)
        3:43.01 (46.15)     4:28.54 (45.53)     5:14.10 (45.56)     6:00.57 (46.47)
        6:45.92 (45.35)     7:28.34 (42.42)                                        
 13 Barajas, Melissa          09 Lake Placid          7:56.65    7:39.62        
                  37.73     1:19.32 (41.59)     2:04.15 (44.83)                    
            3:39.10 ( )     4:27.57 (48.47)     5:15.90 (48.33)     6:05.07 (49.17)
        6:53.06 (47.99)     7:39.62 (46.56)                                        
 14 Baker, Kayln              FR Lake Placid          8:08.98    8:19.19        
                  41.12     1:30.50 (49.38)     2:21.06 (50.56)     3:12.29 (51.23)
        4:05.34 (53.05)     4:57.21 (51.87)     5:49.06 (51.85)     6:41.15 (52.09)
        7:32.12 (50.97)     8:19.19 (47.07)                                        
 15 Braswell, Hannah             Frostproof           8:13.60    8:28.66        
                  40.10     1:28.68 (48.58)     2:19.56 (50.88)     3:09.93 (50.37)
        4:03.27 (53.34)     4:57.17 (53.90)     5:50.67 (53.50)     6:44.69 (54.02)
        7:37.55 (52.86)     8:28.66 (51.11)                                        
 16 Welch, Kathryn            SO Avon Park            8:59.31    8:56.31        
                  45.70     1:37.61 (51.91)     2:33.05 (55.44)     3:27.40 (54.35)
        4:24.09 (56.69)     5:20.71 (56.62)     6:17.25 (56.54)     7:13.33 (56.08)
        8:06.17 (52.84)     8:56.31 (50.14)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA          
       State: # 53.92        2009 Aubrey Peacock, Bolles, Jacksonville         
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Velez, Lymaries           SO Lklnd Christian      1:08.82    1:05.80        
                  31.81     1:05.80 (33.99)                                        
  2 Flores, Briana            SO Tenoroc              1:08.22    1:06.99        
                  32.87     1:06.99 (34.12)                                        
  3 Viox, Shannon             SR Lake Placid          1:15.27    1:14.67        
                  36.41     1:14.67 (38.26)                                        
  4 Henricks, Anna               All Saints'          1:16.27    1:16.87        
                  37.17     1:16.87 (39.70)                                        
  5 Robb, Caitlin             JR Lklnd Christian      1:21.46    1:23.63        
                  40.15     1:23.63 (43.48)                                        
  6 Williams, Kasey           FR Lake Placid          1:28.19    1:24.36        
  7 Beck, Taylor                 All Saints'          1:27.89    1:25.76        
                  41.53     1:25.76 (44.23)                                        
  8 Campbell, Michaella       JR Lake Placid          1:25.83    1:26.41        
                  41.74     1:26.41 (44.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Webb, Rachael             SR Tenoroc              1:28.33    1:26.53        
 10 Miller, Savannah          FR Hardee               1:33.08    1:31.32        
                  42.82     1:31.32 (48.50)                                        
 11 Jensen, Alanna               Haven Christian      1:34.25    1:33.98        
 12 McElligott, Sarah         SO Frostproof           1:39.63    1:38.04        
                  47.00     1:38.04 (51.04)                                        
 13 Lizalde, Elizabeth        SO Frostproof           1:42.39    1:41.35        
                  47.82     1:41.35 (53.53)                                        
 14 MacDougall, Evelyn           All Saints'          1:38.26    1:41.46        
 15 Brann-Heier, Dani         JR Avon Park            1:41.65    1:48.45        
                  48.08   1:48.45 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Laura            09 Lake Placid          1:37.53         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 51.85        2010 Cindy Tran, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA          
       State: # 53.92        2009 Aubrey Peacock, Bolles, Jacksonville         
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Briana            SO Tenoroc              1:07.91    1:08.22        
                  33.25     1:08.22 (34.97)                                        
  2 Velez, Lymaries           SO Lklnd Christian      1:08.30    1:08.82        
                  32.79     1:08.82 (36.03)                                        
  3 Viox, Shannon             SR Lake Placid          1:13.67    1:15.27        
                  36.58     1:15.27 (38.69)                                        
  4 Henricks, Anna               All Saints'          1:16.42    1:16.27        
                  36.81     1:16.27 (39.46)                                        
  5 Robb, Caitlin             JR Lklnd Christian      1:22.75    1:21.46        
                  39.00     1:21.46 (42.46)                                        
  6 Campbell, Michaella       JR Lake Placid          1:24.03    1:25.83        
                  41.43     1:25.83 (44.40)                                        
  7 Beck, Taylor                 All Saints'          1:29.30    1:27.89        
                  42.61     1:27.89 (45.28)                                        
  8 Williams, Kasey           FR Lake Placid          1:26.63    1:28.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Rachael             SR Tenoroc              1:27.65    1:28.33        
 10 Miller, Savannah          FR Hardee               1:31.00    1:33.08        
 11 Jensen, Alanna               Haven Christian      1:35.90    1:34.25        
 12 Wheeler, Laura            09 Lake Placid          1:38.96    1:37.53        
                  48.42     1:37.53 (49.11)                                        
 13 MacDougall, Evelyn           All Saints'          1:38.75    1:38.26        
 14 McElligott, Sarah         SO Frostproof           1:40.22    1:39.63        
                  48.45     1:39.63 (51.18)                                        
 15 Brann-Heier, Dani         JR Avon Park            1:45.81    1:41.65        
 16 Lizalde, Elizabeth        SO Frostproof           1:39.24    1:42.39        
                  49.41     1:42.39 (52.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keen, Taylor              FR Avon Park            1:43.02    1:49.08        
                  51.28     1:49.08 (57.80)                                        
 18 Heath, Ashley                Haven Christian      1:51.08    1:50.25        
                  52.57     1:50.25 (57.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saiz, Savannah               Frostproof           1:57.24    2:01.49        
 -- Graves, Makaylee          JR Lklnd Christian      1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Kirchberg, Selina            Frostproof           1:50.18         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howard, Rebekah              Haven Christian      1:10.62    1:12.04        
                  34.28     1:12.04 (37.76)                                        
  2 Howard, Hannah               Haven Christian      1:17.03    1:16.13        
                  36.21     1:16.13 (39.92)                                        
  3 Cope, Rachel              SR Lake Placid          1:18.89    1:19.30        
                  37.12     1:19.30 (42.18)                                        
  4 Salm, Catherine              All Saints'          1:21.81    1:20.04        
                  37.59     1:20.04 (42.45)                                        
  5 Schichtel, Olivia         SR Lklnd Christian      1:24.74    1:25.85        
                  39.62     1:25.85 (46.23)                                        
  6 Burke, Alexis             10 Lake Placid          1:27.46    1:27.11        
                  41.21     1:27.11 (45.90)                                        
  7 Mowry, Erica                 All Saints'          1:27.93    1:27.49        
                  41.31     1:27.49 (46.18)                                        
  8 White, Sidney                Frostproof           1:33.27    1:34.28        
                  44.81     1:34.28 (49.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regan, Hall                  Haven Christian      1:33.67    1:32.82        
                  43.62     1:32.82 (49.20)                                        
 10 Babington, Emily          JR Frostproof           1:34.04    1:34.16        
                  44.99     1:34.16 (49.17)                                        
 11 Wells, Jordan                Lklnd Christian      1:35.98    1:34.27        
                  45.70     1:34.27 (48.57)                                        
 12 Kirchberg, Jessica        SR Frostproof           1:39.27    1:36.52        
                  42.67     1:36.52 (53.85)                                        
 13 Long, Maggie                 Lklnd Christian      1:35.94    1:36.99        
                  46.13     1:36.99 (50.86)                                        
 14 Gates, Brittany           JR Avon Park            1:35.68    1:39.13        
                  45.55     1:39.13 (53.58)                                        
 15 Bobo, Callie              09 Lake Placid          1:43.80    1:43.56        
                  48.51     1:43.56 (55.05)                                        
 16 Andersen, Whitney         JR Lklnd Christian      1:47.56    1:49.53        
                  48.98   1:49.53 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Rebekah              Haven Christian      1:06.85    1:10.62        
                  33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)                                        
  2 Howard, Hannah               Haven Christian      1:12.43    1:17.03        
                  36.35     1:17.03 (40.68)                                        
  3 Cope, Rachel              SR Lake Placid          1:17.31    1:18.89        
                  37.17     1:18.89 (41.72)                                        
  4 Salm, Catherine              All Saints'          1:21.71    1:21.81        
                  37.89     1:21.81 (43.92)                                        
  5 Schichtel, Olivia         SR Lklnd Christian      1:24.48    1:24.74        
                  38.38     1:24.74 (46.36)                                        
  6 Burke, Alexis             10 Lake Placid          1:30.14    1:27.46        
                  41.74     1:27.46 (45.72)                                        
  7 Mowry, Erica                 All Saints'          1:30.01    1:27.93        
                  41.28     1:27.93 (46.65)                                        
  8 White, Sidney                Frostproof           1:31.81    1:33.27        
                  44.06     1:33.27 (49.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regan, Hall                  Haven Christian      1:41.69    1:33.67        
                  44.67     1:33.67 (49.00)                                        
 10 Babington, Emily          JR Frostproof           1:33.56    1:34.04        
                  44.91     1:34.04 (49.13)                                        
 11 Gates, Brittany           JR Avon Park            1:48.11    1:35.68        
                  45.65     1:35.68 (50.03)                                        
 12 Long, Maggie                 Lklnd Christian      1:42.57    1:35.94        
                  45.53     1:35.94 (50.41)                                        
 13 Wells, Jordan                Lklnd Christian      1:40.57    1:35.98        
                  46.48     1:35.98 (49.50)                                        
 14 Hunt, Jessica             JR Hardee               1:45.06    1:38.30        
                  45.64     1:38.30 (52.66)                                        
 15 Kirchberg, Jessica        SR Frostproof           1:37.74    1:39.27        
                  45.87     1:39.27 (53.40)                                        
 16 Bobo, Callie              09 Lake Placid          1:46.37    1:43.80        
                  50.02     1:43.80 (53.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Miguel, Alina         SO Avon Park            1:45.56    1:44.93        
                  47.43     1:44.93 (57.50)                                        
 18 Andersen, Whitney         JR Lklnd Christian      1:49.91    1:47.56        
                  48.87     1:47.56 (58.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeomans, Allie            JR Hardee                    NT    1:48.93        
                  52.89     1:48.93 (56.04)                                        
 20 Brimacomb, Brooke            All Saints'          1:50.42    1:50.71        
                  52.55     1:50.71 (58.16)                                        
 -- Hess, Kendra              11 Lake Placid          1:40.11         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Velez, Lymaries           SO Lklnd Christian      1:03.00    1:02.64        
                  28.95     1:02.64 (33.69)                                        
  2 Powers, Stephanie         SO Lklnd Christian      1:14.54    1:13.22        
                  33.62     1:13.22 (39.60)                                        
  3 Drum, Katharine              All Saints'          1:14.03    1:13.64        
                  33.31     1:13.64 (40.33)                                        
  4 Waller, Deta              JR Lake Placid          1:13.81    1:14.09        
                  33.91     1:14.09 (40.18)                                        
  5 Ceniza, Sabrina           FR Santa Fe Cath.       1:16.97    1:19.44        
                  34.90     1:19.44 (44.54)                                        
  6 Phillips, Kellie             All Saints'          1:25.92    1:22.79        
                  37.30     1:22.79 (45.49)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Emily             FR Hardee               1:28.98    1:24.53        
                  38.50     1:24.53 (46.03)                                        
  8 Meeks, Jordan                Lklnd Christian      1:26.46    1:24.79        
                  38.24     1:24.79 (46.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Howell, McKenzie             Frostproof           1:30.64    1:28.68        
                  40.79     1:28.68 (47.89)                                        
 10 Campbell, Michaella       JR Lake Placid          1:31.34    1:29.37        
                  41.99     1:29.37 (47.38)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Solymar           Frostproof           1:33.38    1:34.90        
                  43.38     1:34.90 (51.52)                                        
 12 Barajas, Dana             JR Lake Placid          1:34.20    1:35.48        
                  41.70     1:35.48 (53.78)                                        
 13 Braswell, Hannah             Frostproof           1:44.33    1:37.64        
                  40.27     1:37.64 (57.37)                                        
 14 Schaedel, Kristen            Lklnd Christian      1:47.55    1:49.39        
                  48.66   1:49.39 (1:00.73)                                        
 -- Rohem, Korin              JR Hardee               1:57.64         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velez, Lymaries           SO Lklnd Christian      1:01.81    1:03.00        
                  29.00     1:03.00 (34.00)                                        
  2 Waller, Deta              JR Lake Placid          1:14.94    1:13.81        
                  33.72     1:13.81 (40.09)                                        
  3 Drum, Katharine              All Saints'          1:13.94    1:14.03        
                  34.42     1:14.03 (39.61)                                        
  4 Powers, Stephanie         SO Lklnd Christian      1:15.97    1:14.54        
                  34.23     1:14.54 (40.31)                                        
  5 Ceniza, Sabrina           FR Santa Fe Cath.       1:18.46    1:16.97        
                  34.46     1:16.97 (42.51)                                        
  6 Phillips, Kellie             All Saints'          1:22.82    1:25.92        
                  39.38     1:25.92 (46.54)                                        
  7 Meeks, Jordan                Lklnd Christian      1:27.90    1:26.46        
                  39.79     1:26.46 (46.67)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Emily             FR Hardee               1:26.65    1:28.98        
                  39.49     1:28.98 (49.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howell, McKenzie             Frostproof           1:33.50    1:30.64        
                  42.46     1:30.64 (48.18)                                        
 10 Campbell, Michaella       JR Lake Placid          1:24.60    1:31.34        
                  42.24     1:31.34 (49.10)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Solymar           Frostproof           1:35.10    1:33.38        
                  42.71     1:33.38 (50.67)                                        
 12 Barajas, Dana             JR Lake Placid          1:35.40    1:34.20        
                  43.74     1:34.20 (50.46)                                        
 13 Braswell, Hannah             Frostproof           1:58.26    1:44.33        
                  42.38   1:44.33 (1:01.95)                                        
 14 Schaedel, Kristen            Lklnd Christian      1:50.55    1:47.55        
                  49.31     1:47.55 (58.24)                                        
 15 Rohem, Korin              JR Hardee               1:45.91    1:57.64        
                  52.52   1:57.64 (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Vera, Natalie             SR Lake Placid          1:40.88         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howard, Rebekah              Haven Christian      2:27.36    2:25.60        
                  31.95     1:11.88 (39.93)     1:51.64 (39.76)     2:25.60 (33.96)
  2 Cope, Rachel              SR Lake Placid          2:37.97    2:35.71        
                  33.86     1:15.30 (41.44)     1:59.42 (44.12)     2:35.71 (36.29)
  3 Wineinger, Chloe             Lklnd Christian      2:41.59    2:36.22        
                  34.64     1:15.17 (40.53)     2:01.59 (46.42)     2:36.22 (34.63)
  4 Giddings, Hannah             All Saints'          2:41.30    2:46.29        
                  34.71     1:17.09 (42.38)     2:08.22 (51.13)     2:46.29 (38.07)
  5 Drum, Katharine              All Saints'          2:50.86    2:50.69        
                  34.69     1:21.20 (46.51)     2:12.94 (51.74)     2:50.69 (37.75)
  6 Viox, Shannon             SR Lake Placid          2:52.50    2:53.62        
                  40.45     1:23.53 (43.08)     2:14.86 (51.33)     2:53.62 (38.76)
  7 Henricks, Anna               All Saints'          2:54.67    2:53.65        
                  39.21     1:21.59 (42.38)     2:14.12 (52.53)     2:53.65 (39.53)
  8 Lundy, Tess               SO Lake Placid          3:02.53    3:00.30        
                  39.78     1:28.54 (48.76)     2:20.68 (52.14)     3:00.30 (39.62)
B - Final
  9 Wells, Jordan                Lklnd Christian      3:02.94    3:06.63        
                  43.11     1:34.46 (51.35)     2:29.09 (54.63)     3:06.63 (37.54)
 10 Babington, Emily          JR Frostproof           3:09.89    3:10.00        
                  43.21     1:37.25 (54.04)     2:29.44 (52.19)     3:10.00 (40.56)
 11 Rodriguez, Solymar           Frostproof           3:13.91    3:10.46        
                  42.34     1:31.16 (48.82)     2:29.38 (58.22)     3:10.46 (41.08)
 12 Williams, Kasey           FR Lake Placid          3:15.43    3:11.01        
                  47.59     1:32.51 (44.92)     2:29.91 (57.40)     3:11.01 (41.10)
 13 Long, Maggie                 Lklnd Christian      3:17.05    3:11.02        
                  39.01     1:30.40 (51.39)     2:24.73 (54.33)     3:11.02 (46.29)
 14 Rhodes, Emily             FR Hardee               3:10.62    3:12.34        
                  39.81     1:28.04 (48.23)   3:12.34 (1:44.30)                    
 15 White, Sidney                Frostproof           3:44.34    3:39.03        
                  49.96     1:49.82 (59.86)   3:39.03 (1:49.21)                    
 -- Howell, McKenzie             Frostproof           3:15.84         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Rebekah              Haven Christian      2:19.93    2:27.36        
                  31.95     1:12.37 (40.42)     1:52.45 (40.08)     2:27.36 (34.91)
  2 Cope, Rachel              SR Lake Placid          2:36.35    2:37.97        
                  33.61     1:15.85 (42.24)     2:01.01 (45.16)     2:37.97 (36.96)
  3 Giddings, Hannah             All Saints'          2:42.01    2:41.30        
                  34.24     1:13.27 (39.03)     2:04.06 (50.79)     2:41.30 (37.24)
  4 Wineinger, Chloe             Lklnd Christian      2:43.13    2:41.59        
                  35.35     1:17.60 (42.25)     2:04.89 (47.29)     2:41.59 (36.70)
  5 Drum, Katharine              All Saints'          2:47.20    2:50.86        
                  34.40     1:20.60 (46.20)     2:12.58 (51.98)     2:50.86 (38.28)
  6 Viox, Shannon             SR Lake Placid          2:50.45    2:52.50        
                  38.10     1:21.80 (43.70)     2:12.63 (50.83)     2:52.50 (39.87)
  7 Henricks, Anna               All Saints'          2:56.96    2:54.67        
                  37.89     1:21.93 (44.04)     2:13.79 (51.86)     2:54.67 (40.88)
  8 Lundy, Tess               SO Lake Placid          3:02.28    3:02.53        
                  37.85     1:26.45 (48.60)     2:19.40 (52.95)     3:02.53 (43.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Jordan                Lklnd Christian      3:21.55    3:02.94        
                  41.55     1:31.61 (50.06)     2:23.96 (52.35)     3:02.94 (38.98)
 10 Babington, Emily          JR Frostproof           3:07.34    3:09.89        
                  40.20     1:33.15 (52.95)     2:24.51 (51.36)     3:09.89 (45.38)
 11 Rhodes, Emily             FR Hardee               3:20.46    3:10.62        
                  38.37     1:28.58 (50.21)     2:27.66 (59.08)     3:10.62 (42.96)
 12 Rodriguez, Solymar           Frostproof           3:17.81    3:13.91        
                  40.82     1:31.87 (51.05)     2:30.21 (58.34)     3:13.91 (43.70)
 13 Williams, Kasey           FR Lake Placid          3:11.68    3:15.43        
                  44.22     1:30.25 (46.03)   2:31.24 (1:00.99)     3:15.43 (44.19)
 14 Howell, McKenzie             Frostproof           3:16.70    3:15.84        
                  42.71     1:34.95 (52.24)     2:33.02 (58.07)     3:15.84 (42.82)
 15 Long, Maggie                 Lklnd Christian      3:31.55    3:17.05        
                  39.60     1:34.06 (54.46)     2:29.74 (55.68)     3:17.05 (47.31)
 16 White, Sidney                Frostproof           3:33.10    3:44.34        
                  49.03   1:54.23 (1:05.20)     2:49.96 (55.73)     3:44.34 (54.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Yeomans, Allie            JR Hardee               3:20.46         DQ        
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craddock, Mabry              All Saints'               NT     306.85        
  2 Brann-Heier, Dani         JR Avon Park             209.05     268.25        
  3 Hess, Kendra              11 Lake Placid            94.60     205.55        
 -- Burke, Alexis             10 Lake Placid               NT         DQ        
 -- Louisville, Meredith         All Saints'               NT         DQ        
 -- Maldonado, Elizabeth      SR Lake Placid               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lakeland Christian                                1:50.79    1:50.97        
     1) Mora, Sarah SO                  2) Velez, Lymaries SO             
     3) Powers, Stephanie SO            4) Schichtel, Olivia SR           
                  28.54       55.93 (27.39)     1:23.45 (27.52)     1:50.97 (27.52)
  2 Lake Placid                                       1:54.79    1:55.07        
     1) Cope, Rachel SR                 2) Lundy, Tess SO                 
     3) Renzoni, Camille JR             4) Cummings, Shannon JR           
                  28.69       58.39 (29.70)     1:27.63 (29.24)     1:55.07 (27.44)
  3 Haven Christian (Winter Haven)                    1:57.81    1:57.56        
     1) Jensen, Alanna                  2) Howard, Hannah                 
     3) Moore, Laurel                   4) Howard, Rebekah                
                  34.42     1:01.16 (26.74)     1:31.28 (30.12)     1:57.56 (26.28)
  4 All Saints Academy                                1:58.15    1:57.88        
     1) Wong, Vivian                    2) Oberhofer, Haley               
     3) Phillips, Kellie                4) Mowry, Erica                   
                  31.42       59.83 (28.41)     1:28.96 (29.13)     1:57.88 (28.92)
  5 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 2:10.21    2:09.17        
     1) Coleman, Carleigh FR            2) Rhodes, Emily FR               
     3) Weeks, Leah FR                  4) Krause, Kate SR                
                  35.10     1:07.28 (32.18)     1:39.79 (32.51)     2:09.17 (29.38)
  6 Frostproof                                        2:24.34    2:19.06        
     1) Babington, Emily JR             2) Sullivan, Erin JR              
     3) Howell, McKenzie                4) Reeves, Andrea JR              
                  33.86     1:08.95 (35.09)     1:45.37 (36.42)     2:19.06 (33.69)
  7 Avon Park High School                             2:40.49    2:38.41        
     1) Crommett, Kiri SR               2) Keen, Taylor FR                
     3) San Miguel, Alina SO            4) Flores, Emily FR               
                  31.96     1:09.10 (37.14)     1:48.01 (38.91)     2:38.41 (50.40)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakeland Christian                                1:53.94    1:50.79        
     1) Mora, Sarah SO                  2) Velez, Lymaries SO             
     3) Powers, Stephanie SO            4) Schichtel, Olivia SR           
                  28.10       55.56 (27.46)     1:23.60 (28.04)     1:50.79 (27.19)
  2 Lake Placid                                       1:53.40    1:54.79        
     1) Cope, Rachel SR                 2) Lundy, Tess SO                 
     3) Renzoni, Camille JR             4) Cummings, Shannon JR           
                  28.31       58.47 (30.16)     1:27.79 (29.32)     1:54.79 (27.00)
  3 Haven Christian (Winter Haven)                    1:56.17    1:57.81        
     1) Jensen, Alanna                  2) Howard, Hannah                 
     3) Moore, Laurel                   4) Howard, Rebekah                
                  34.86     1:01.77 (26.91)     1:31.35 (29.58)     1:57.81 (26.46)
  4 All Saints Academy                                2:00.23    1:58.15        
     1) Wong, Vivian                    2) Oberhofer, Haley               
     3) Phillips, Kellie                4) Mowry, Erica                   
                  31.08       59.71 (28.63)     1:28.90 (29.19)     1:58.15 (29.25)
  5 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 2:18.71    2:10.21        
     1) Coleman, Carleigh FR            2) Rhodes, Emily FR               
     3) Weeks, Leah FR                  4) Krause, Kate SR                
                  36.00     1:09.02 (33.02)     1:41.07 (32.05)     2:10.21 (29.14)
  6 Frostproof                                        2:19.30    2:24.34        
     1) Babington, Emily JR             2) White, Sidney                  
     3) Howell, McKenzie                4) Reeves, Andrea JR              
                  34.31     1:14.40 (40.09)     1:49.61 (35.21)     2:24.34 (34.73)
  7 Avon Park High School                             2:40.88    2:40.49        
     1) Flores, Emily FR                2) Keen, Taylor FR                
     3) San Miguel, Alina SO            4) Crommett, Kiri SR              
                  54.81     1:32.44 (37.63)     2:09.79 (37.35)     2:40.49 (30.70)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Westlake                                   
                         M. Beck, M. Latone,C. Hendrix,S. Sandlin          
       State: # 3:23.97        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lake Placid                                       4:20.45    4:17.32        
     1) Cope, Rachel SR                 2) Viox, Shannon SR               
     3) Renzoni, Camille JR             4) Cummings, Shannon JR           
                  30.52   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:36.24 (32.31)   2:12.76 (1:08.83)
        2:43.17 (30.41)   3:19.60 (1:06.84)     3:46.93 (27.33)     4:17.32 (57.72)
  2 Haven Christian (Winter Haven)                    4:19.97    4:19.62        
     1) Jensen, Alanna                  2) Howard, Hannah                 
     3) Moore, Laurel                   4) Howard, Rebekah                
                  37.10   1:17.78 (1:17.78)     1:45.67 (27.89)     2:16.41 (58.63)
        2:47.76 (31.35)   3:21.58 (1:05.17)     3:49.20 (27.62)     4:19.62 (58.04)
  3 All Saints Academy                                4:22.61    4:20.82        
     1) Phillips, Kellie                2) Drum, Katharine                
     3) Wong, Vivian                    4) Giddings, Hannah               
                  32.61   1:08.50 (1:08.50)     1:39.68 (31.18)   2:14.92 (1:06.42)
        2:46.89 (31.97)   3:20.55 (1:05.63)     3:48.69 (28.14)   4:20.82 (1:00.27)
  4 Lakeland Christian                                4:28.87    4:40.05        
     1) Aspinwall, Nikki JR             2) Robb, Caitlin JR               
     3) Wineinger, Chloe                4) Green, Tori                    
                  32.85   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:40.57 (31.18)   2:17.05 (1:07.66)
        2:49.38 (32.33)   3:27.48 (1:10.43)     3:46.06 (18.58)   4:40.05 (1:12.57)
  5 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 4:58.31    4:56.76        
     1) Coleman, Carleigh FR            2) Weeks, Leah FR                 
     3) Rhodes, Emily FR                4) Krause, Kate SR                
                  37.36   1:19.06 (1:19.06)     1:54.02 (34.96)   2:33.24 (1:14.18)
        3:07.53 (34.29)   3:47.77 (1:14.53)     4:18.94 (31.17)   4:56.76 (1:08.99)
  6 Tenoroc                                           5:03.20    5:03.46        
     1) Smith, Christina SO             2) Webb, Rachael SR               
     3) Knopp, Noelle FR                4) Flores, Briana SO              
                  41.35   1:25.49 (1:25.49)     2:03.26 (37.77)   2:44.35 (1:18.86)
        3:20.18 (35.83)   4:00.65 (1:16.30)     4:30.42 (29.77)   5:03.46 (1:02.81)
  7 Avon Park High School                             5:08.44    5:26.82        
     1) Crommett, Kiri SR               2) Brann-Heier, Dani JR           
     3) Welch, Kathryn SO               4) Gates, Brittany JR             
                  33.57   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:48.57 (39.59)   2:34.04 (1:25.06)
        3:15.65 (41.61)   4:05.13 (1:31.09)     4:42.25 (37.12)   5:26.82 (1:21.69)
  8 Frostproof                                        5:23.31    5:30.17        
     1) Babington, Emily JR             2) McElligott, Sarah SO           
     3) Lizalde, Elizabeth SO           4) Sullivan, Erin JR              
                  39.09   1:22.18 (1:22.18)     2:02.89 (40.71)   2:47.53 (1:25.35)
        3:28.10 (40.57)   4:12.74 (1:25.21)     4:46.91 (34.17)   5:30.17 (1:17.43)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Westlake                                   
                         M. Beck, M. Latone,C. Hendrix,S. Sandlin          
       State: # 3:23.97        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haven Christian (Winter Haven)                    4:14.06    4:19.97        
     1) Jensen, Alanna                  2) Howard, Hannah                 
     3) Moore, Laurel                   4) Howard, Rebekah                
                  37.40   1:18.03 (1:18.03)     1:46.73 (28.70)     2:17.17 (59.14)
        2:48.63 (31.46)   3:22.24 (1:05.07)     3:49.82 (27.58)     4:19.97 (57.73)
  2 Lake Placid                                       4:12.91    4:20.45        
     1) Cope, Rachel SR                 2) Viox, Shannon SR               
     3) Renzoni, Camille JR             4) Cummings, Shannon JR           
                  31.16   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:36.79 (32.40)   2:15.06 (1:10.67)
        2:45.82 (30.76)   3:21.75 (1:06.69)     3:49.73 (27.98)     4:20.45 (58.70)
  3 All Saints Academy                                4:21.96    4:22.61        
     1) Phillips, Kellie                2) Drum, Katharine                
     3) Wong, Vivian                    4) Giddings, Hannah               
                  32.43   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:40.90 (33.08)   2:15.99 (1:08.17)
        2:47.00 (31.01)   3:22.24 (1:06.25)     3:51.00 (28.76)   4:22.61 (1:00.37)
  4 Lakeland Christian                                4:41.16    4:28.87        
     1) Aspinwall, Nikki JR             2) Robb, Caitlin JR               
     3) Wineinger, Chloe                4) Green, Tori                    
                  31.03   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:41.47 (33.56)   2:17.93 (1:10.02)
        2:49.26 (31.33)   3:23.68 (1:05.75)     3:53.82 (30.14)   4:28.87 (1:05.19)
  5 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 5:01.65    4:58.31        
     1) Coleman, Carleigh FR            2) Weeks, Leah FR                 
     3) Rhodes, Emily FR                4) Krause, Kate SR                
                  39.64   1:21.75 (1:21.75)     1:56.04 (34.29)   2:34.97 (1:13.22)
        3:09.48 (34.51)   3:49.71 (1:14.74)     4:20.83 (31.12)   4:58.31 (1:08.60)
  6 Tenoroc                                           5:21.31    5:03.20        
     1) Smith, Christina SO             2) Webb, Rachael SR               
     3) Knopp, Noelle FR                4) Flores, Briana SO              
                  41.11   1:24.76 (1:24.76)     2:03.21 (38.45)   2:45.77 (1:21.01)
        3:21.57 (35.80)   4:03.28 (1:17.51)     4:32.24 (28.96)     5:03.20 (59.92)
  7 Avon Park High School                             5:24.94    5:08.44        
     1) Crommett, Kiri SR               2) Brann-Heier, Dani JR           
     3) Miller, Raeleigh SR             4) Gates, Brittany JR             
                  33.30   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:44.94 (35.88)   2:29.48 (1:20.42)
        3:05.01 (35.53)   3:48.54 (1:19.06)     4:27.06 (38.52)   5:08.44 (1:19.90)
  8 Frostproof                                        5:21.94    5:23.31        
     1) Babington, Emily JR             2) McElligott, Sarah SO           
     3) Lizalde, Elizabeth SO           4) Sullivan, Erin JR              
                  41.18   1:20.43 (1:20.43)     2:00.04 (39.61)   2:44.67 (1:24.24)
        3:24.48 (39.81)   4:06.73 (1:22.06)     4:41.31 (34.58)   5:23.31 (1:16.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.68        2009 Carmel                                     
                         J. Hammes,L. Stauder,D. Mason,M. Detro            
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lakeland Christian                                2:09.32    2:08.88        
     1) Powers, Stephanie SO            2) Schichtel, Olivia SR           
     3) Velez, Lymaries SO              4) Mora, Sarah SO                 
                  35.88     1:13.41 (37.53)     1:41.18 (27.77)     2:08.88 (27.70)
  2 All Saints Academy                                2:10.09    2:10.09        
     1) Henricks, Anna                  2) Salm, Catherine                
     3) Drum, Katharine                 4) Giddings, Hannah               
                  36.48     1:12.01 (35.53)     1:42.96 (30.95)     2:10.09 (27.13)
  3 Lake Placid                                       2:21.96    2:20.57        
     1) Viox, Shannon SR                2) Burke, Alexis 10               
     3) Waller, Deta JR                 4) Allcorn, Shelby FR             
                  36.34     1:16.86 (40.52)     1:49.83 (32.97)     2:20.57 (30.74)
  4 Tenoroc                                           2:36.87    2:35.48        
     1) Webb, Rachael SR                2) Smith, Christina SO            
     3) Flores, Briana SO               4) Knopp, Noelle FR               
  5 Frostproof                                        2:40.58    2:42.26        
     1) Lizalde, Elizabeth SO           2) White, Sidney                  
     3) Howell, McKenzie                4) Reeves, Andrea JR              
                  44.43     1:27.92 (43.49)     2:07.72 (39.80)     2:42.26 (34.54)
  6 Avon Park High School                             2:48.45    2:47.88        
     1) Brann-Heier, Dani JR            2) Gates, Brittany JR             
     3) Miller, Raeleigh SR             4) Keen, Taylor FR                
                  44.44     1:29.42 (44.98)     2:08.51 (39.09)     2:47.88 (39.37)
  7 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 2:48.55    2:48.37        
     1) Miller, Savannah FR             2) Hunt, Jessica JR               
     3) Rohem, Korin JR                 4) Hartman, Megan FR              
                  43.09     1:25.38 (42.29)     2:12.39 (47.01)     2:48.37 (35.98)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:41.68        2009 Carmel                                     
                         J. Hammes,L. Stauder,D. Mason,M. Detro            
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakeland Christian                                2:10.94    2:09.32        
     1) Powers, Stephanie SO            2) Schichtel, Olivia SR           
     3) Velez, Lymaries SO              4) Mora, Sarah SO                 
                  35.77     1:13.89 (38.12)     1:42.21 (28.32)     2:09.32 (27.11)
  2 All Saints Academy                                2:10.23    2:10.09        
     1) Henricks, Anna                  2) Salm, Catherine                
     3) Drum, Katharine                 4) Giddings, Hannah               
                  35.14     1:11.49 (36.35)     1:43.20 (31.71)     2:10.09 (26.89)
  3 Lake Placid                                       2:17.60    2:21.96        
     1) Viox, Shannon SR                2) Burke, Alexis 10               
     3) Lundy, Tess SO                  4) Allcorn, Shelby FR             
                  34.42     1:15.62 (41.20)     1:52.12 (36.50)     2:21.96 (29.84)
  4 Tenoroc                                           2:40.20    2:36.87        
     1) Webb, Rachael SR                2) Smith, Christina SO            
     3) Flores, Briana SO               4) Knopp, Noelle FR               
                  40.71     1:32.31 (51.60)     2:04.65 (32.34)     2:36.87 (32.22)
  5 Frostproof                                        2:39.03    2:40.58        
     1) Lizalde, Elizabeth SO           2) White, Sidney                  
     3) Howell, McKenzie                4) Reeves, Andrea JR              
                  43.56     1:24.52 (40.96)     2:05.92 (41.40)     2:40.58 (34.66)
  6 Avon Park High School                             2:58.53    2:48.45        
     1) Brann-Heier, Dani JR            2) Gates, Brittany JR             
     3) Miller, Raeleigh SR             4) Keen, Taylor FR                
                  46.63     1:30.04 (43.41)     2:11.08 (41.04)     2:48.45 (37.37)
  7 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 2:36.80    2:48.55        
     1) Miller, Savannah FR             2) Hunt, Jessica JR               
     3) Rohem, Korin JR                 4) Hartman, Megan FR              
                  42.94     1:26.95 (44.01)     2:13.26 (46.31)     2:48.55 (35.29)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                21.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henricks, Aaron              All Saints'            23.38      22.80        
  2 Weber - Callahan, Dylan   12 Lake Placid            23.83      23.09        
  3 Connell, Dallas           SR Lklnd Christian        24.63      24.50        
  4 Penny, Austin             JR Avon Park              25.46      25.24        
  5 Henderson, Hunter         SR Hardee                 25.52      25.55        
  6 Moore, Steven                All Saints'            26.23      25.56        
  7 Jahna, Kyle               JR Avon Park              25.58      26.20        
  8 Miles, Landon             SR Lklnd Christian        25.73      26.75        
B - Final
  9 Mercer, Sam               JR Frostproof             27.40      26.77        
 10 Miller, Alex              FR Lake Placid            27.20      27.81        
 11 Munro, Ian                JR Lake Placid            27.04      28.03        
 12 James, Devin                 Mulberry               27.80      28.07        
 13 Royal, Krammer            FR Hardee                 28.03      28.35        
 14 Forrester, Michael        SR Hardee                 29.33      29.48        
 15 Lucero, Guillermo            Mulberry               28.70      29.60        
 16 Worthen, Troy                Mulberry               28.86      29.91        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                21.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henricks, Aaron              All Saints'            21.96      23.38        
  2 Weber - Callahan, Dylan   12 Lake Placid            22.87      23.83        
  3 Connell, Dallas           SR Lklnd Christian        25.02      24.63        
  4 Penny, Austin             JR Avon Park              25.91      25.46        
  5 Henderson, Hunter         SR Hardee                 25.43      25.52        
  6 Jahna, Kyle               JR Avon Park              26.12      25.58        
  7 Miles, Landon             SR Lklnd Christian        26.09      25.73        
  8 Moore, Steven                All Saints'            25.94      26.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munro, Ian                JR Lake Placid            27.51      27.04        
 10 Miller, Alex              FR Lake Placid            28.34      27.20        
 11 Mercer, Sam               JR Frostproof             26.00      27.40        
 12 James, Devin                 Mulberry               28.23      27.80        
 13 Royal, Krammer            FR Hardee                    NT      28.03        
 14 Lucero, Guillermo            Mulberry               30.05      28.70        
 15 Worthen, Troy                Mulberry               29.98      28.86        
 16 Forrester, Michael        SR Hardee                 38.31      29.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dial, Donald                 All Saints'            30.56      29.68        
 18 Lara, Alejandro              Haven Christian        31.80      29.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scheck, John                 All Saints'            28.16      29.91        
 20 Newberry, Matt            SO Tenoroc                33.50      30.64        
 21 Malslovia, Denzel            Haven Christian        33.32      31.44        
 22 Steele, Christain         FR Avon Park              32.00      32.17        
 23 Fuentes, Josh             SR Hardee                    NT      33.79        
 24 English, Matt             JR Santa Fe Cath.         33.12      34.00        
 25 Pilka, Alex               SR Santa Fe Cath.         33.04      34.19        
 26 Jenko, Kyle               JR Lklnd Christian        34.74      34.40        
 27 Wyatt, Tyler                 Frostproof             38.00      36.45        
 28 Burroughs, Carter            Mulberry               36.83      38.35        
 29 Shepard, Parker           FR Frostproof             37.32      39.77        
 30 Negley, Drew              SO Avon Park              43.20      41.97        
 31 Hamilton, Philip             Frostproof             44.67      43.94        
 32 LaPorte, Triston             Lklnd Christian        47.37      48.40        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber - Callahan, Dylan   12 Lake Placid            54.72      53.10        
                  25.10       53.10 (28.00)                                        
  2 Hewett, Maxwell              All Saints'            56.29      55.37        
                  26.24       55.37 (29.13)                                        
  3 Eickenberg, Ryan          SR Santa Fe Cath.         56.42      56.24        
                  26.96       56.24 (29.28)                                        
  4 Connell, Dallas           SR Lklnd Christian        56.39      56.50        
                  26.58       56.50 (29.92)                                        
  5 Methot, Tavis                All Saints'            58.17      57.57        
                  28.35       57.57 (29.22)                                        
  6 Lambert, Cody             SO Lake Placid            57.56      57.60        
                  27.77       57.60 (29.83)                                        
  7 Moore, Steven                All Saints'          1:00.15      58.60        
                  27.37       58.60 (31.23)                                        
  8 Karr, Zackary                All Saints'          1:00.32    1:00.75        
                  28.18     1:00.75 (32.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gergen, Gary              FR Avon Park            1:00.86    1:00.68        
                  29.34     1:00.68 (31.34)                                        
 10 Norwood, Michael          SO Lake Placid          1:02.37    1:01.51        
                  29.17     1:01.51 (32.34)                                        
 11 Owen, Andrew              JR Lklnd Christian      1:02.96    1:04.68        
                  30.90     1:04.68 (33.78)                                        
 12 McVeigh, Harrison         SO Lklnd Christian      1:05.71    1:05.03        
                  31.21     1:05.03 (33.82)                                        
 13 James, Devin                 Mulberry             1:04.67    1:05.09        
                  31.51     1:05.09 (33.58)                                        
 14 Lara, Alejandro              Haven Christian      1:07.91    1:05.44        
                  31.14     1:05.44 (34.30)                                        
 15 Carr, Paul                   Haven Christian      1:07.92    1:06.41        
 -- Mercer, Daniel            FR Frostproof           1:08.57         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber - Callahan, Dylan   12 Lake Placid            54.97      54.72        
                  25.80       54.72 (28.92)                                        
  2 Hewett, Maxwell              All Saints'            56.89      56.29        
                  26.98       56.29 (29.31)                                        
  3 Connell, Dallas           SR Lklnd Christian        58.01      56.39        
                  27.47       56.39 (28.92)                                        
  4 Eickenberg, Ryan          SR Santa Fe Cath.         55.87      56.42        
                  26.74       56.42 (29.68)                                        
  5 Lambert, Cody             SO Lake Placid            59.32      57.56        
                  26.77       57.56 (30.79)                                        
  6 Methot, Tavis                All Saints'            58.12      58.17        
                  28.32       58.17 (29.85)                                        
  7 Moore, Steven                All Saints'          1:01.85    1:00.15        
                  28.31     1:00.15 (31.84)                                        
  8 Karr, Zackary                All Saints'          1:00.11    1:00.32        
                  27.40     1:00.32 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gergen, Gary              FR Avon Park            1:03.10    1:00.86        
                  28.94     1:00.86 (31.92)                                        
 10 Norwood, Michael          SO Lake Placid          1:09.67    1:02.37        
                  29.61     1:02.37 (32.76)                                        
 11 Owen, Andrew              JR Lklnd Christian      1:03.00    1:02.96        
                  29.38     1:02.96 (33.58)                                        
 12 James, Devin                 Mulberry             1:09.23    1:04.67        
                  31.76     1:04.67 (32.91)                                        
 13 McVeigh, Harrison         SO Lklnd Christian      1:02.52    1:05.71        
                  30.87     1:05.71 (34.84)                                        
 14 Lara, Alejandro              Haven Christian      1:09.19    1:07.91        
                  32.14     1:07.91 (35.77)                                        
 15 Carr, Paul                   Haven Christian      1:05.60    1:07.92        
 16 Mercer, Daniel            FR Frostproof           1:08.09    1:08.57        
                  31.45     1:08.57 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Helmus, Alex              SO Tenoroc              1:18.62    1:09.25        
                  32.49     1:09.25 (36.76)                                        
 18 Guzman, Jesiel            JR Avon Park            1:11.12    1:11.94        
                  32.72     1:11.94 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rickett, Justin           SO Hardee               1:12.34    1:13.23        
                  34.49     1:13.23 (38.74)                                        
 20 Malslovia, Denzel            Haven Christian      1:20.80    1:15.15        
                  35.11     1:15.15 (40.04)                                        
 21 Pilka, Alex               SR Santa Fe Cath.       1:16.85    1:15.88        
 22 Parchment, Ryan           FR Avon Park            1:22.36    1:18.40        
                  36.93     1:18.40 (41.47)                                        
 23 Fuentes, Josh             SR Hardee               1:30.00    1:18.97        
                  36.51     1:18.97 (42.46)                                        
 24 Brimlow, Kyle             SO Frostproof           1:25.00    1:23.44        
                  37.75     1:23.44 (45.69)                                        
 25 Burroughs, Carter            Mulberry                  NT    1:29.56        
 26 Hamilton, Philip             Frostproof           1:42.59    1:38.69        
                  42.03     1:38.69 (56.66)                                        
 27 Shepard, Parker           FR Frostproof           1:32.47    1:45.72        
                  47.62     1:45.72 (58.10)                                        
 -- Royal, Krammer            FR Hardee                    NT         DQ        
 -- Negley, Drew              SO Avon Park            1:37.53         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allcorn, Tayler           11 Lake Placid          2:04.28    2:04.28        
                  26.58       56.66 (30.08)     1:29.81 (33.15)     2:04.28 (34.47)
  2 Eickenberg, Ryan          SR Santa Fe Cath.       2:09.88    2:05.11        
                  27.63       58.61 (30.98)     1:31.71 (33.10)     2:05.11 (33.40)
  3 Budd, Evan                   All Saints'          2:07.62    2:07.52        
                  28.71     1:01.44 (32.73)     1:35.08 (33.64)     2:07.52 (32.44)
  4 Kofke, Wyatt              SO Hardee               2:12.36    2:11.67        
                  29.59     1:02.15 (32.56)     1:37.24 (35.09)     2:11.67 (34.43)
  5 Guerndt, Charles          JR Avon Park            2:07.51    2:13.10        
                  28.02     1:01.07 (33.05)     1:37.32 (36.25)     2:13.10 (35.78)
  6 Lain, Nathan              SR Lklnd Christian      2:15.04    2:14.22        
                  29.52     1:03.49 (33.97)     1:39.68 (36.19)     2:14.22 (34.54)
  7 Lambert, Cody             SO Lake Placid          2:12.62    2:17.04        
                  30.07     1:05.24 (35.17)     1:42.54 (37.30)     2:17.04 (34.50)
  8 Cloninger, Pike           JR Lake Placid          2:18.52    2:22.69        
                  30.62     1:07.57 (36.95)     1:46.63 (39.06)     2:22.69 (36.06)
B - Final
  9 Owen, Andrew              JR Lklnd Christian      2:20.32    2:17.45        
                  29.68     1:04.46 (34.78)     1:41.79 (37.33)     2:17.45 (35.66)
 10 Webb, Samson              JR Tenoroc              2:22.84    2:18.77        
                  29.21     1:03.27 (34.06)     1:40.52 (37.25)     2:18.77 (38.25)
 11 Munro, Ian                JR Lake Placid          2:21.04    2:21.26        
                  30.44     1:07.18 (36.74)     1:46.07 (38.89)     2:21.26 (35.19)
 12 Yu, Kenneth                  All Saints'          2:29.55    2:22.58        
                  31.86     1:09.38 (37.52)     1:47.37 (37.99)     2:22.58 (35.21)
 13 Martino, Anthony             All Saints'          2:30.83    2:26.26        
                  32.62     1:09.55 (36.93)     1:47.81 (38.26)     2:26.26 (38.45)
 14 Parker, Erik              SO Avon Park            2:23.23    2:27.42        
                  31.84     1:09.68 (37.84)     1:48.64 (38.96)     2:27.42 (38.78)
 15 Leatherland, Cory         SR Frostproof           2:27.39    2:27.54        
                  32.64     1:11.35 (38.71)     1:52.02 (40.67)     2:27.54 (35.52)
 16 Paul, Harrison               All Saints'          2:29.83    2:28.18        
                  34.57     1:14.28 (39.71)     1:53.96 (39.68)     2:28.18 (34.22)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allcorn, Tayler           11 Lake Placid          2:06.19    2:04.28        
                  27.20       59.04 (31.84)     1:31.72 (32.68)     2:04.28 (32.56)
  2 Guerndt, Charles          JR Avon Park            2:12.00    2:07.51        
                  28.05     1:00.88 (32.83)     1:34.27 (33.39)     2:07.51 (33.24)
  3 Budd, Evan                   All Saints'          2:06.10    2:07.62        
                  28.49     1:01.72 (33.23)     1:35.75 (34.03)     2:07.62 (31.87)
  4 Eickenberg, Ryan          SR Santa Fe Cath.       2:08.35    2:09.88        
                  28.59     1:00.16 (31.57)     1:34.31 (34.15)     2:09.88 (35.57)
  5 Kofke, Wyatt              SO Hardee               2:19.13    2:12.36        
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)     1:36.07 (35.39)     2:12.36 (36.29)
  6 Lambert, Cody             SO Lake Placid          2:19.74    2:12.62        
                  30.17     1:03.61 (33.44)     1:39.06 (35.45)     2:12.62 (33.56)
  7 Lain, Nathan              SR Lklnd Christian      2:16.16    2:15.04        
                  29.56     1:03.66 (34.10)     1:40.01 (36.35)     2:15.04 (35.03)
  8 Cloninger, Pike           JR Lake Placid          2:16.02    2:18.52        
                  30.05     1:05.25 (35.20)     1:42.14 (36.89)     2:18.52 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owen, Andrew              JR Lklnd Christian      2:24.03    2:20.32        
                  30.60     1:06.10 (35.50)     1:43.18 (37.08)     2:20.32 (37.14)
 10 Munro, Ian                JR Lake Placid          2:21.78    2:21.04        
                  30.26     1:05.72 (35.46)     1:43.97 (38.25)     2:21.04 (37.07)
 11 Webb, Samson              JR Tenoroc                   NT    2:22.84        
                  29.74     1:04.11 (34.37)     1:42.88 (38.77)     2:22.84 (39.96)
 12 Parker, Erik              SO Avon Park            2:28.00    2:23.23        
                  31.90     1:08.52 (36.62)     1:47.42 (38.90)     2:23.23 (35.81)
 13 Leatherland, Cory         SR Frostproof           2:28.90    2:27.39        
                  31.98     1:08.99 (37.01)     1:48.97 (39.98)     2:27.39 (38.42)
 14 Yu, Kenneth                  All Saints'          2:20.10    2:29.55        
                  31.15     1:10.55 (39.40)     1:51.83 (41.28)     2:29.55 (37.72)
 15 Paul, Harrison               All Saints'          2:31.94    2:29.83        
                  34.44     1:13.42 (38.98)     1:53.26 (39.84)     2:29.83 (36.57)
 16 Martino, Anthony             All Saints'          2:29.78    2:30.83        
                  32.82     1:10.51 (37.69)     1:51.01 (40.50)     2:30.83 (39.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crawford, Will            SO Hardee               2:35.65    2:31.50        
                  33.68     1:11.86 (38.18)     1:51.81 (39.95)     2:31.50 (39.69)
 18 Kelly-Shadd, Greyson      JR Santa Fe Cath.       2:31.78    2:32.27        
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)     1:53.67 (40.85)     2:32.27 (38.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lucero, Guillermo            Mulberry             2:43.70    2:32.60        
                  34.83     1:13.47 (38.64)     1:54.24 (40.77)     2:32.60 (38.36)
 20 Mercer, Daniel            FR Frostproof           2:39.75    2:36.13        
                                1:14.07 ( )   2:36.13 (1:22.06)                    
 21 Sanders, Cleston          FR Hardee               2:47.06    2:37.05        
                  35.78     1:14.87 (39.09)     1:56.09 (41.22)     2:37.05 (40.96)
 22 Rickett, Justin           SO Hardee               2:36.05    2:38.48        
                  34.73     1:14.44 (39.71)     1:56.18 (41.74)     2:38.48 (42.30)
 23 Glass, Nick                  Mulberry             2:33.10    2:41.41        
                  36.04     1:17.34 (41.30)     2:00.12 (42.78)     2:41.41 (41.29)
 24 Gaidos, Josh              FR Avon Park            3:01.28    2:46.06        
                  35.96     1:19.61 (43.65)     2:05.18 (45.57)     2:46.06 (40.88)
 25 Hanger, Dalton               Frostproof           2:55.79    2:47.64        
                  35.08     1:18.21 (43.13)     2:04.70 (46.49)     2:47.64 (42.94)
 26 Carroll, Tyler            SO Avon Park            2:53.42    3:03.57        
                  37.32     1:23.77 (46.45)     2:14.87 (51.10)     3:03.57 (48.70)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hart, Aaron                  Mulberry             5:33.21    5:28.13        
                  27.21       58.77 (31.56)     1:32.09 (33.32)     2:06.36 (34.27)
        2:39.92 (33.56)     3:14.21 (34.29)     3:48.24 (34.03)     4:22.45 (34.21)
        4:56.38 (33.93)     5:28.13 (31.75)                                        
  2 Budd, Evan                   All Saints'          5:37.87    5:35.97        
                  29.21     1:02.31 (33.10)     1:35.78 (33.47)     2:09.17 (33.39)
        2:44.51 (35.34)     3:19.82 (35.31)     3:54.83 (35.01)     4:29.45 (34.62)
        5:03.28 (33.83)     5:35.97 (32.69)                                        
  3 Henderson, Hunter         SR Hardee               6:03.77    5:56.96        
                  29.31     1:01.64 (32.33)     1:35.24 (33.60)     2:10.87 (35.63)
        2:48.09 (37.22)     3:25.71 (37.62)     4:05.07 (39.36)     4:44.01 (38.94)
        5:21.61 (37.60)     5:56.96 (35.35)                                        
  4 Padovano, Matthew         12 Lake Placid          6:13.09    6:04.53        
                  29.91     1:03.06 (33.15)     1:38.23 (35.17)     2:15.17 (36.94)
        2:53.22 (38.05)     3:31.43 (38.21)     4:09.82 (38.39)     4:48.42 (38.60)
        5:27.75 (39.33)     6:04.53 (36.78)                                        
  5 Russell, Cole             09 Lake Placid          6:16.90    6:14.32        
                  30.63     1:06.47 (35.84)     1:44.09 (37.62)     2:23.45 (39.36)
        3:02.87 (39.42)     3:42.52 (39.65)                             5:02.00 ( )
        5:39.68 (37.68)     6:14.32 (34.64)                                        
  6 Bemman, Robert               All Saints'          6:31.70    6:25.16        
                  31.67     1:07.21 (35.54)     1:44.88 (37.67)     2:24.30 (39.42)
        3:04.21 (39.91)     3:44.18 (39.97)     4:24.36 (40.18)     5:04.74 (40.38)
        5:45.62 (40.88)     6:25.16 (39.54)                                        
  7 Leatherland, Cory         SR Frostproof           6:27.38    6:27.12        
                  32.42     1:09.92 (37.50)     1:50.06 (40.14)     2:29.46 (39.40)
        3:09.46 (40.00)     3:49.15 (39.69)     4:28.94 (39.79)     5:09.30 (40.36)
        5:49.91 (40.61)     6:27.12 (37.21)                                        
  8 Parker, Erik              SO Avon Park            6:39.69    7:00.44        
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)     1:56.45 (42.49)     2:41.34 (44.89)
        3:25.59 (44.25)     4:11.24 (45.65)     4:56.22 (44.98)     5:41.37 (45.15)
        6:22.97 (41.60)     7:00.44 (37.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, Alex              FR Lake Placid          6:45.92    6:44.97        
                  32.55     1:11.58 (39.03)     1:52.99 (41.41)     2:35.39 (42.40)
        3:18.31 (42.92)     4:00.66 (42.35)     4:43.48 (42.82)     5:26.06 (42.58)
        6:08.69 (42.63)     6:44.97 (36.28)                                        
 10 Martino, Anthony             All Saints'          7:05.51    6:54.21        
                  35.04     1:14.26 (39.22)     1:55.21 (40.95)     2:37.46 (42.25)
        3:20.00 (42.54)     4:03.03 (43.03)     4:46.42 (43.39)     5:30.03 (43.61)
        6:13.66 (43.63)     6:54.21 (40.55)                                        
 11 Andersen, Derek           FR Lklnd Christian      6:54.53    7:04.27        
                  34.32     1:14.85 (40.53)     1:57.61 (42.76)     2:43.64 (46.03)
        3:28.67 (45.03)     4:12.37 (43.70)     4:57.02 (44.65)     5:41.52 (44.50)
        6:26.75 (45.23)     7:04.27 (37.52)                                        
 12 Sanders, Cleston          FR Hardee               7:05.06    7:05.09        
                  35.33     1:14.57 (39.24)     1:56.75 (42.18)     2:40.57 (43.82)
        3:24.17 (43.60)     4:08.40 (44.23)     4:53.18 (44.78)     5:37.55 (44.37)
        6:22.04 (44.49)     7:05.09 (43.05)                                        
 13 Hanger, Dalton               Frostproof           7:35.47    7:41.24        
                  36.41     1:22.46 (46.05)     2:11.70 (49.24)     3:00.02 (48.32)
        3:47.99 (47.97)     4:35.41 (47.42)     5:24.75 (49.34)     6:12.49 (47.74)
        6:57.28 (44.79)     7:41.24 (43.96)                                        
 14 Brasher, Jacob               Frostproof          10:05.56   10:25.09        
                  46.27   1:50.53 (1:04.26)   2:58.50 (1:07.97)   4:06.40 (1:07.90)
      5:12.59 (1:06.19)   6:18.01 (1:05.42)   7:25.13 (1:07.12)   8:31.25 (1:06.12)
      9:41.54 (1:10.29)    10:25.09 (43.55)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Aaron                  Mulberry             5:38.17    5:33.21        
                  28.29     1:01.36 (33.07)     1:34.78 (33.42)     2:08.86 (34.08)
        2:43.70 (34.84)     3:17.50 (33.80)     3:51.94 (34.44)     4:26.64 (34.70)
        5:00.61 (33.97)     5:33.21 (32.60)                                        
  2 Budd, Evan                   All Saints'          5:44.10    5:37.87        
                  28.71     1:02.69 (33.98)     1:37.26 (34.57)     2:12.16 (34.90)
        2:46.31 (34.15)     3:21.28 (34.97)     3:56.66 (35.38)     4:31.16 (34.50)
        5:05.51 (34.35)     5:37.87 (32.36)                                        
  3 Henderson, Hunter         SR Hardee               6:12.14    6:03.77        
                  30.64     1:04.41 (33.77)     1:38.48 (34.07)     2:14.42 (35.94)
        2:50.85 (36.43)     3:27.90 (37.05)     4:07.03 (39.13)     4:46.47 (39.44)
        5:26.00 (39.53)     6:03.77 (37.77)                                        
  4 Padovano, Matthew         12 Lake Placid          5:57.29    6:13.09        
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)     1:43.15 (37.23)     2:20.92 (37.77)
        2:59.41 (38.49)     3:38.10 (38.69)     4:17.28 (39.18)     4:56.69 (39.41)
        5:35.72 (39.03)     6:13.09 (37.37)                                        
  5 Russell, Cole             09 Lake Placid          6:58.87    6:16.90        
                  32.38     1:09.42 (37.04)     1:46.95 (37.53)     2:25.01 (38.06)
        3:03.58 (38.57)     3:42.94 (39.36)     4:22.81 (39.87)     5:02.38 (39.57)
        5:41.79 (39.41)     6:16.90 (35.11)                                        
  6 Leatherland, Cory         SR Frostproof           6:32.94    6:27.38        
                  31.98     1:08.06 (36.08)     1:46.40 (38.34)     2:25.94 (39.54)
        3:05.76 (39.82)     3:46.31 (40.55)     4:26.52 (40.21)     5:07.65 (41.13)
        5:48.36 (40.71)     6:27.38 (39.02)                                        
  7 Bemman, Robert               All Saints'          6:24.78    6:31.70        
                  32.61     1:10.00 (37.39)     1:47.86 (37.86)     2:27.77 (39.91)
        3:08.08 (40.31)     3:49.39 (41.31)     4:30.51 (41.12)     5:11.70 (41.19)
        5:53.31 (41.61)     6:31.70 (38.39)                                        
  8 Parker, Erik              SO Avon Park            6:33.21    6:39.69        
                  33.73     1:10.63 (36.90)     1:51.75 (41.12)     2:32.92 (41.17)
        3:13.97 (41.05)     3:56.55 (42.58)     4:38.37 (41.82)                    
            6:02.02 ( )     6:39.69 (37.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Alex              FR Lake Placid          6:49.34    6:45.92        
                  32.14     1:09.84 (37.70)     1:51.32 (41.48)     2:33.61 (42.29)
        3:16.47 (42.86)     3:59.66 (43.19)     4:43.11 (43.45)     5:26.39 (43.28)
        6:07.88 (41.49)     6:45.92 (38.04)                                        
 10 Andersen, Derek           FR Lklnd Christian      7:04.10    6:54.53        
                  34.10     1:13.93 (39.83)     1:57.12 (43.19)     2:39.30 (42.18)
        3:21.54 (42.24)     4:05.29 (43.75)     4:48.76 (43.47)     5:32.48 (43.72)
        6:15.21 (42.73)     6:54.53 (39.32)                                        
 11 Sanders, Cleston          FR Hardee               7:13.71    7:05.06        
                  35.73     1:15.17 (39.44)     1:57.33 (42.16)     2:40.73 (43.40)
        3:24.77 (44.04)     4:09.35 (44.58)     4:53.52 (44.17)     5:38.00 (44.48)
        6:22.64 (44.64)     7:05.06 (42.42)                                        
 12 Martino, Anthony             All Saints'          7:15.32    7:05.51        
                  35.54     1:16.03 (40.49)     1:57.73 (41.70)     2:41.14 (43.41)
        3:25.30 (44.16)     4:09.61 (44.31)     4:54.23 (44.62)     5:40.09 (45.86)
        6:24.55 (44.46)     7:05.51 (40.96)                                        
 13 Hanger, Dalton               Frostproof           8:08.97    7:35.47        
                  35.69     1:19.97 (44.28)     2:06.15 (46.18)     2:53.50 (47.35)
                                4:29.45 ( )     5:17.80 (48.35)                    
            6:51.66 ( )     7:35.47 (43.81)                                        
 14 Brasher, Jacob               Frostproof           8:40.00   10:05.56        
                  46.90   1:49.45 (1:02.55)     2:47.39 (57.94)   3:52.21 (1:04.82)
      4:57.46 (1:05.25)   6:01.01 (1:03.55)     7:00.54 (59.53)   8:06.86 (1:06.32)
      9:08.55 (1:01.69)    10:05.56 (57.01)                                        
 -- Gaidos, Josh              FR Avon Park            9:56.10         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henricks, Aaron              All Saints'          1:02.25    1:01.76        
                  29.74     1:01.76 (32.02)                                        
  2 Allcorn, Tayler           11 Lake Placid          1:04.11    1:03.34        
                  30.61     1:03.34 (32.73)                                        
  3 Wegman, Nicholas             All Saints'          1:05.36    1:05.53        
                  31.63     1:05.53 (33.90)                                        
  4 Lain, Nathan              SR Lklnd Christian      1:06.67    1:06.51        
                  31.74     1:06.51 (34.77)                                        
  5 Padovano, Matthew         12 Lake Placid          1:07.59    1:07.30        
                  32.28     1:07.30 (35.02)                                        
  6 Kelly-Shadd, Greyson      JR Santa Fe Cath.       1:13.49    1:11.84        
                  34.14     1:11.84 (37.70)                                        
  7 Kofke, Wyatt              SO Hardee               1:10.14    1:13.52        
                  35.56     1:13.52 (37.96)                                        
  8 Coosemans, Arnout         FR Santa Fe Cath.       1:16.75    1:17.57        
                  37.12     1:17.57 (40.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Paul, Harrison               All Saints'          1:17.68    1:16.72        
                  38.21     1:16.72 (38.51)                                        
 10 Andersen, Derek           FR Lklnd Christian      1:21.24    1:21.15        
                  39.86     1:21.15 (41.29)                                        
 11 Helmus, Alex              SO Tenoroc              1:28.55    1:23.08        
 12 Lee, Tanner               JR Avon Park            1:23.27    1:24.10        
                  40.97     1:24.10 (43.13)                                        
 13 Karr, Zackary                All Saints'          1:19.68    1:24.18        
                  39.52     1:24.18 (44.66)                                        
 14 Costine, Robert              Frostproof           1:38.38    1:35.58        
                  45.96     1:35.58 (49.62)                                        
 15 Worthen, Troy                Mulberry             1:37.83    1:38.22        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henricks, Aaron              All Saints'          1:04.10    1:02.25        
                  29.52     1:02.25 (32.73)                                        
  2 Allcorn, Tayler           11 Lake Placid          1:07.06    1:04.11        
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)                                        
  3 Wegman, Nicholas             All Saints'          1:07.18    1:05.36        
                  31.51     1:05.36 (33.85)                                        
  4 Lain, Nathan              SR Lklnd Christian      1:05.81    1:06.67        
                  31.74     1:06.67 (34.93)                                        
  5 Padovano, Matthew         12 Lake Placid          1:05.69    1:07.59        
                  32.60     1:07.59 (34.99)                                        
  6 Kofke, Wyatt              SO Hardee               1:11.94    1:10.14        
                  34.08     1:10.14 (36.06)                                        
  7 Kelly-Shadd, Greyson      JR Santa Fe Cath.       1:13.01    1:13.49        
                  34.85     1:13.49 (38.64)                                        
  8 Coosemans, Arnout         FR Santa Fe Cath.       1:19.57    1:16.75        
                  37.76     1:16.75 (38.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul, Harrison               All Saints'          1:20.90    1:17.68        
                  38.89     1:17.68 (38.79)                                        
 10 Karr, Zackary                All Saints'          1:20.13    1:19.68        
                  37.18     1:19.68 (42.50)                                        
 11 Andersen, Derek           FR Lklnd Christian      1:22.00    1:21.24        
                  39.14     1:21.24 (42.10)                                        
 12 Lee, Tanner               JR Avon Park            1:25.00    1:23.27        
                  40.73     1:23.27 (42.54)                                        
 13 Helmus, Alex              SO Tenoroc              1:25.70    1:28.55        
 14 Worthen, Troy                Mulberry             1:33.16    1:37.83        
 15 Costine, Robert              Frostproof           1:38.96    1:38.38        
                  48.24     1:38.38 (50.14)                                        
 -- Ormsby, Ean                  Frostproof           1:10.06         DQ        
 -- Carroll, Tyler            SO Avon Park            1:53.68         DQ        
 -- Russell, Cole             09 Lake Placid          1:29.54         DQ        
 -- Brasher, Jacob               Frostproof           1:53.20         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cloninger, Pike           JR Lake Placid          1:12.30    1:11.89        
                  34.18     1:11.89 (37.71)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Edwin          SR Lake Placid          1:11.53    1:12.18        
                  34.26     1:12.18 (37.92)                                        
  3 Quinn, Jerquaid           12 Lake Placid          1:14.07    1:13.83        
                  34.70     1:13.83 (39.13)                                        
  4 Bemman, Robert               All Saints'          1:13.30    1:14.14        
                  34.62     1:14.14 (39.52)                                        
  5 Hardy, Caleb              SR Frostproof           1:15.02    1:15.00        
                  35.56     1:15.00 (39.44)                                        
  6 Miles, Landon             SR Lklnd Christian      1:14.84    1:15.70        
                  34.80     1:15.70 (40.90)                                        
  7 Gergen, Gary              FR Avon Park            1:14.30    1:16.35        
                  35.97     1:16.35 (40.38)                                        
  8 Guerndt, Charles          JR Avon Park            1:14.28    1:16.50        
                  35.55     1:16.50 (40.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mercer, Sam               JR Frostproof           1:16.91    1:18.44        
                  36.90     1:18.44 (41.54)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Kyle             SR Lake Placid          1:18.70    1:19.20        
                  37.23     1:19.20 (41.97)                                        
 11 Forrester, Michael        SR Hardee               1:18.92    1:19.58        
                  37.58     1:19.58 (42.00)                                        
 12 Newberry, Matt            SO Tenoroc              1:22.68    1:21.35        
                  37.66     1:21.35 (43.69)                                        
 13 Tapanes, Eddie            SR Santa Fe Cath.       1:24.38    1:21.55        
                  38.64     1:21.55 (42.91)                                        
 14 Jenko, Kyle               JR Lklnd Christian      1:29.10    1:25.91        
                  40.28     1:25.91 (45.63)                                        
 15 Carr, Paul                   Haven Christian      1:27.01    1:26.37        
 16 Katros, Alexander            All Saints'          1:28.45    1:28.59        
                  41.74     1:28.59 (46.85)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velazquez, Edwin          SR Lake Placid          1:13.31    1:11.53        
                  33.94     1:11.53 (37.59)                                        
  2 Cloninger, Pike           JR Lake Placid          1:11.86    1:12.30        
                  33.43     1:12.30 (38.87)                                        
  3 Bemman, Robert               All Saints'          1:11.75    1:13.30        
                  34.16     1:13.30 (39.14)                                        
  4 Quinn, Jerquaid           12 Lake Placid          1:13.23    1:14.07        
                  35.45     1:14.07 (38.62)                                        
  5 Guerndt, Charles          JR Avon Park            1:16.13    1:14.28        
                  34.54     1:14.28 (39.74)                                        
  6 Gergen, Gary              FR Avon Park            1:15.74    1:14.30        
                  35.40     1:14.30 (38.90)                                        
  7 Miles, Landon             SR Lklnd Christian      1:18.70    1:14.84        
                  35.20     1:14.84 (39.64)                                        
  8 Hardy, Caleb              SR Frostproof           1:15.14    1:15.02        
                  35.51     1:15.02 (39.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mercer, Sam               JR Frostproof           1:19.71    1:16.91        
                  36.13     1:16.91 (40.78)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Kyle             SR Lake Placid          1:19.02    1:18.70        
                  36.71     1:18.70 (41.99)                                        
 11 Forrester, Michael        SR Hardee               1:18.09    1:18.92        
                  37.17     1:18.92 (41.75)                                        
 12 Newberry, Matt            SO Tenoroc              1:26.11    1:22.68        
                  38.26     1:22.68 (44.42)                                        
 13 Tapanes, Eddie            SR Santa Fe Cath.       1:21.75    1:24.38        
                  39.40     1:24.38 (44.98)                                        
 14 Carr, Paul                   Haven Christian      1:34.67    1:27.01        
                  42.77     1:27.01 (44.24)                                        
 15 Katros, Alexander            All Saints'          1:30.95    1:28.45        
                  41.75     1:28.45 (46.70)                                        
 16 Jenko, Kyle               JR Lklnd Christian      1:28.47    1:29.10        
                  41.46     1:29.10 (47.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dial, Donald                 All Saints'          1:40.44    1:34.99        
                  42.47     1:34.99 (52.52)                                        
 18 Glass, Nick                  Mulberry             1:35.69    1:37.59        
                  45.14     1:37.59 (52.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brimlow, Kyle             SO Frostproof           1:35.15    1:38.01        
                  42.58     1:38.01 (55.43)                                        
 20 Wyatt, Tyler                 Frostproof           1:47.29    1:41.98        
                  47.55     1:41.98 (54.43)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Kevin               12 Lake Placid            57.21      56.85        
                  26.23       56.85 (30.62)                                        
  2 Wong, David                  All Saints'            59.22      58.70        
                  26.97       58.70 (31.73)                                        
  3 Yrastorza, Luke           SR Lklnd Christian      1:05.08    1:03.21        
                  28.72     1:03.21 (34.49)                                        
  4 Kimrey, Patrick           SO Lake Placid          1:06.37    1:06.90        
                  30.25     1:06.90 (36.65)                                        
  5 Webb, Samson              JR Tenoroc              1:06.44    1:08.32        
                  30.66     1:08.32 (37.66)                                        
  6 Berry, Andrew             JR Lake Placid          1:10.39    1:12.74        
                  32.45     1:12.74 (40.29)                                        
  7 Yu, Kenneth                  All Saints'          1:21.44    1:17.48        
                  36.13     1:17.48 (41.35)                                        
  8 Lee, Tanner               JR Avon Park            1:22.51    1:19.48        
                  34.73     1:19.48 (44.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crawford, Will            SO Hardee               1:25.06    1:20.54        
                  35.52     1:20.54 (45.02)                                        
 -- Lambert, Dalton           FR Lake Placid          1:28.87         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Kevin               12 Lake Placid            58.09      57.21        
                  26.50       57.21 (30.71)                                        
  2 Wong, David                  All Saints'          1:00.71      59.22        
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)                                        
  3 Yrastorza, Luke           SR Lklnd Christian      1:02.45    1:05.08        
                  28.68     1:05.08 (36.40)                                        
  4 Kimrey, Patrick           SO Lake Placid          1:06.12    1:06.37        
                  29.47     1:06.37 (36.90)                                        
  5 Webb, Samson              JR Tenoroc              1:06.10    1:06.44        
                  29.31     1:06.44 (37.13)                                        
  6 Berry, Andrew             JR Lake Placid          1:13.09    1:10.39        
                  31.33     1:10.39 (39.06)                                        
  7 Yu, Kenneth                  All Saints'          1:13.69    1:21.44        
                  37.73     1:21.44 (43.71)                                        
  8 Lee, Tanner               JR Avon Park            1:24.81    1:22.51        
                  36.79     1:22.51 (45.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crawford, Will            SO Hardee               1:29.39    1:25.06        
                  38.61     1:25.06 (46.45)                                        
 10 Lambert, Dalton           FR Lake Placid          1:28.58    1:28.87        
                  39.35     1:28.87 (49.52)                                        
 -- Penny, Austin             JR Avon Park            1:12.00         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, David                  All Saints'          2:13.30    2:12.02        
                  27.14     1:01.45 (34.31)     1:41.40 (39.95)     2:12.02 (30.62)
  2 Hart, Aaron                  Mulberry             2:16.53    2:16.10        
                  28.40     1:02.53 (34.13)     1:43.57 (41.04)     2:16.10 (32.53)
  3 Yrastorza, Luke           SR Lklnd Christian      2:28.42    2:27.89        
                  28.38     1:04.58 (36.20)     1:51.06 (46.48)     2:27.89 (36.83)
  4 Ormsby, Ean                  Frostproof           2:26.43    2:29.60        
                  30.70     1:10.39 (39.69)     1:54.78 (44.39)     2:29.60 (34.82)
  5 Wegman, Nicholas             All Saints'          2:32.44    2:32.88        
                  34.64     1:11.54 (36.90)     1:58.65 (47.11)     2:32.88 (34.23)
  6 Methot, Tavis                All Saints'          2:32.76    2:34.15        
                  30.52     1:11.85 (41.33)     2:01.39 (49.54)     2:34.15 (32.76)
  7 Quinn, Jerquaid           12 Lake Placid          2:35.26    2:35.61        
                  32.12     1:14.06 (41.94)     1:58.11 (44.05)     2:35.61 (37.50)
  8 LeBlanc, Kyle             SR Lake Placid          2:36.94    2:36.01        
                  32.56     1:14.69 (42.13)     2:01.13 (46.44)     2:36.01 (34.88)
B - Final
  9 Kimrey, Patrick           SO Lake Placid          2:37.22    2:34.88        
                  29.61     1:13.65 (44.04)     2:00.03 (46.38)     2:34.88 (34.85)
 10 McVeigh, Harrison         SO Lklnd Christian      2:43.96    2:40.19        
                  34.33     1:15.44 (41.11)     2:01.98 (46.54)     2:40.19 (38.21)
 11 Berry, Andrew             JR Lake Placid          2:45.78    2:44.78        
                  30.86     1:19.21 (48.35)     2:06.67 (47.46)     2:44.78 (38.11)
 12 Coosemans, Arnout         FR Santa Fe Cath.       2:48.48    2:53.31        
                  38.83     1:22.33 (43.50)     2:16.28 (53.95)     2:53.31 (37.03)
 -- Parchment, Ryan           FR Avon Park            3:39.41         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, David                  All Saints'          2:11.90    2:13.30        
                  27.53     1:02.00 (34.47)     1:42.10 (40.10)     2:13.30 (31.20)
  2 Hart, Aaron                  Mulberry             2:13.43    2:16.53        
                  28.51     1:02.43 (33.92)     1:43.72 (41.29)     2:16.53 (32.81)
  3 Ormsby, Ean                  Frostproof           2:25.30    2:26.43        
                  30.02     1:08.61 (38.59)     1:52.64 (44.03)     2:26.43 (33.79)
  4 Yrastorza, Luke           SR Lklnd Christian      2:28.64    2:28.42        
                  28.54     1:07.36 (38.82)     1:50.74 (43.38)     2:28.42 (37.68)
  5 Wegman, Nicholas             All Saints'          2:36.09    2:32.44        
                  33.68     1:10.59 (36.91)     1:58.10 (47.51)     2:32.44 (34.34)
  6 Methot, Tavis                All Saints'          2:35.45    2:32.76        
                  31.25     1:11.33 (40.08)     1:58.02 (46.69)     2:32.76 (34.74)
  7 Quinn, Jerquaid           12 Lake Placid          2:35.35    2:35.26        
                  32.13     1:13.40 (41.27)     1:57.40 (44.00)     2:35.26 (37.86)
  8 LeBlanc, Kyle             SR Lake Placid          2:42.54    2:36.94        
                  32.99     1:13.78 (40.79)     1:59.50 (45.72)     2:36.94 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimrey, Patrick           SO Lake Placid          2:36.30    2:37.22        
                  29.97     1:15.86 (45.89)     2:02.07 (46.21)     2:37.22 (35.15)
 10 McVeigh, Harrison         SO Lklnd Christian      2:37.56    2:43.96        
                  34.53     1:15.92 (41.39)     2:05.63 (49.71)     2:43.96 (38.33)
 11 Berry, Andrew             JR Lake Placid          2:52.64    2:45.78        
                  31.40     1:20.92 (49.52)     2:07.45 (46.53)     2:45.78 (38.33)
 12 Coosemans, Arnout         FR Santa Fe Cath.       2:48.15    2:48.48        
                  37.95     1:19.63 (41.68)     2:12.56 (52.93)     2:48.48 (35.92)
 13 Parchment, Ryan           FR Avon Park            3:32.61    3:39.41        
                  51.39   1:53.97 (1:02.58)     2:48.56 (54.59)     3:39.41 (50.85)
 -- Tapanes, Eddie            SR Santa Fe Cath.       2:55.99         DQ        
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Caleb              SR Frostproof            243.20     429.95        
  2 Velazquez, Edwin          SR Lake Placid           331.15     388.95        
  3 Costine, Robert              Frostproof            193.15     326.00        
  4 Aubry, Campbel            SO Hardee                    NT     287.70        
  5 Steele, Christain         FR Avon Park             217.65     249.25        
  6 Schrank, Kyle             SO Hardee                108.25     238.00        
  7 Methot, Dylan                All Saints'               NT     226.85        
  8 Norwood, Michael          SO Lake Placid               NT     213.75        
  9 Guzman, Jesiel            JR Avon Park                 NT     186.75        
 10 Harrison, Morgan             All Saints'               NT     170.35        
 -- Yates, Brock              09 Lake Placid               NT         DQ        
 -- Devore, Mitch             JR Lklnd Christian       282.20         DQ        
 -- Scheck, John                 All Saints'               NT         DQ        
 -- Jenkins, Kyle             JR Lake Placid               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lake Placid                                       1:34.56    1:33.60        
     1) Smit, Kevin 12                  2) Cloninger, Pike JR             
     3) Velazquez, Edwin SR             4) Weber - Callahan, Dylan 12     
                  24.22       47.81 (23.59)     1:11.34 (23.53)     1:33.60 (22.26)
  2 All Saints Academy                                1:41.63    1:40.63        
     1) Methot, Tavis                   2) Karr, Zackary                  
     3) Moore, Steven                   4) Hewett, Maxwell                
                  25.34       51.13 (25.79)     1:16.53 (25.40)     1:40.63 (24.10)
  3 Lakeland Christian                                1:40.86    1:41.29        
     1) Yrastorza, Luke SR              2) Lain, Nathan SR                
     3) Miles, Landon SR                4) Connell, Dallas SR             
                  24.73       50.79 (26.06)     1:17.33 (26.54)     1:41.29 (23.96)
  4 Avon Park High School                             1:40.74    1:42.89        
     1) Gergen, Gary FR                 2) Jahna, Kyle JR                 
     3) Penny, Austin JR                4) Guerndt, Charles JR            
                  26.54       52.74 (26.20)     1:18.29 (25.55)     1:42.89 (24.60)
  5 Mulberry                                          1:52.75    1:53.29        
     1) Glass, Nick                     2) Worthen, Troy                  
     3) James, Devin                    4) Hart, Aaron                    
                  30.77     1:00.38 (29.61)     1:28.82 (28.44)     1:53.29 (24.47)
 -- Hardee (Wauchula)                                 2:03.86         DQ        
     1)                                 2) Fuentes, Josh SR               
     3) Royal, Krammer FR               4) Crawford, Will SO              
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Placid                                       1:36.13    1:34.56        
     1) Smit, Kevin 12                  2) Cloninger, Pike JR             
     3) Velazquez, Edwin SR             4) Weber - Callahan, Dylan 12     
                  24.20       47.24 (23.04)     1:11.26 (24.02)     1:34.56 (23.30)
  2 Avon Park High School                             1:44.23    1:40.74        
     1) Gergen, Gary FR                 2) Jahna, Kyle JR                 
     3) Penny, Austin JR                4) Guerndt, Charles JR            
                  26.07       51.65 (25.58)     1:16.46 (24.81)     1:40.74 (24.28)
  3 Lakeland Christian                                1:41.25    1:40.86        
     1) Yrastorza, Luke SR              2) Lain, Nathan SR                
     3) Miles, Landon SR                4) Connell, Dallas SR             
                  24.88       51.61 (26.73)     1:17.03 (25.42)     1:40.86 (23.83)
  4 All Saints Academy                                1:41.94    1:41.63        
     1) Methot, Tavis                   2) Budd, Evan                     
     3) Moore, Steven                   4) Hewett, Maxwell                
                  25.85       51.34 (25.49)     1:17.43 (26.09)     1:41.63 (24.20)
  5 Mulberry                                          1:53.32    1:52.75        
     1) Glass, Nick                     2) Worthen, Troy                  
     3) James, Devin                    4) Hart, Aaron                    
                  31.11       59.67 (28.56)     1:28.47 (28.80)     1:52.75 (24.28)
  6 Hardee (Wauchula)                                      NT    2:03.86        
     1) Henderson, Hunter SR            2) Fuentes, Josh SR               
     3) Royal, Krammer FR               4) Crawford, Will SO              
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)     1:33.06 (28.09)     2:03.86 (30.80)
 -- Frostproof                                        1:50.36         DQ        
     1) Ormsby, Ean                     2) Mercer, Daniel FR              
     3) Hardy, Caleb SR                 4) Mercer, Sam JR                 
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 All Saints Academy                                3:39.35    3:34.20        
     1) Wong, David                     2) Methot, Tavis                  
     3) Hewett, Maxwell                 4) Henricks, Aaron                
                  24.85       51.99 (51.99)     1:18.18 (26.19)     1:47.32 (55.33)
        2:12.98 (25.66)     2:41.72 (54.40)     3:06.11 (24.39)     3:34.20 (52.48)
  2 Lake Placid                                       3:45.59    3:39.16        
     1) Smit, Kevin 12                  2) Lambert, Cody SO               
     3) Allcorn, Tayler 11              4) Weber - Callahan, Dylan 12     
                  25.33       52.81 (52.81)     1:18.45 (25.64)     1:51.51 (58.70)
        2:17.52 (26.01)     2:46.70 (55.19)     3:10.90 (24.20)     3:39.16 (52.46)
  3 Santa Fe Cahtolic (Lakeland)                      4:14.63    4:17.19        
     1) Kelly-Shadd, Greyson JR         2) Tapanes, Eddie SR              
     3) Coosemans, Arnout FR            4) Eickenberg, Ryan SR            
                  30.53   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:36.99 (32.16)   2:14.37 (1:09.54)
                          3:20.32 (1:05.95)     3:46.58 (26.26)     4:17.19 (56.87)
  4 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 4:26.20    4:20.23        
     1) Kofke, Wyatt SO                 2) Forrester, Michael SR          
     3) Henderson, Hunter SR            4) Rickett, Justin SO             
                  27.40       57.96 (57.96)     1:31.36 (33.40)   2:09.09 (1:11.13)
        2:42.47 (33.38)   3:20.81 (1:11.72)     3:49.75 (28.94)     4:20.23 (59.42)
  5 Lakeland Christian                                4:40.39    4:45.99        
     1) Owen, Andrew JR                 2) Jenko, Kyle JR                 
     3) Andersen, Derek FR              4) McVeigh, Harrison SO           
                  30.81   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:39.68 (35.56)   2:20.72 (1:16.60)
        2:59.26 (38.54)   3:44.89 (1:24.17)     4:12.78 (27.89)   4:45.99 (1:01.10)
  6 Frostproof                                        5:07.24    5:37.68        
     1) Hanger, Dalton                  2) Wyatt, Tyler                   
     3) Costine, Robert                 4) Leatherland, Cory SR           
                  39.07   1:26.95 (1:26.95)     2:08.09 (41.14)   2:56.04 (1:29.09)
        3:35.74 (39.70)   4:23.84 (1:27.80)     4:58.37 (34.53)   5:37.68 (1:13.84)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 All Saints Academy                                3:40.17    3:39.35        
     1) Wong, David                     2) Methot, Tavis                  
     3) Hewett, Maxwell                 4) Henricks, Aaron                
                  24.96       52.18 (52.18)     1:19.92 (27.74)     1:49.84 (57.66)
        2:16.71 (26.87)     2:46.39 (56.55)     3:10.87 (24.48)     3:39.35 (52.96)
  2 Lake Placid                                       3:42.02    3:45.59        
     1) Smit, Kevin 12                  2) Lambert, Cody SO               
     3) Velazquez, Edwin SR             4) Weber - Callahan, Dylan 12     
                  26.10       54.69 (54.69)     1:21.11 (26.42)     1:51.85 (57.16)
        2:20.25 (28.40)     2:51.02 (59.17)     3:16.24 (25.22)     3:45.59 (54.57)
  3 Santa Fe Cahtolic (Lakeland)                      4:20.31    4:14.63        
     1) Kelly-Shadd, Greyson JR         2) Tapanes, Eddie SR              
     3) Coosemans, Arnout FR            4) Eickenberg, Ryan SR            
                  30.68   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:37.86 (33.05)   2:14.80 (1:09.99)
        2:45.86 (31.06)   3:20.46 (1:05.66)     3:44.91 (24.45)     4:14.63 (54.17)
  4 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 4:22.28    4:26.20        
     1) Kofke, Wyatt SO                 2) Forrester, Michael SR          
     3) Henderson, Hunter SR            4) Rickett, Justin SO             
                  35.02   1:13.87 (1:13.87)     1:47.19 (33.32)   2:24.01 (1:10.14)
        2:53.49 (29.48)   3:26.75 (1:02.74)     3:54.48 (27.73)     4:26.20 (59.45)
  5 Lakeland Christian                                4:30.25    4:40.39        
     1) Owen, Andrew JR                 2) Jenko, Kyle JR                 
     3) Andersen, Derek FR              4) McVeigh, Harrison SO           
                  30.82   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:40.11 (35.93)   2:22.92 (1:18.74)
        2:57.08 (34.16)   3:36.10 (1:13.18)     4:05.79 (29.69)   4:40.39 (1:04.29)
  6 Frostproof                                        5:19.00    5:07.24        
     1) Mercer, Daniel FR               2) Hanger, Dalton                 
     3) Costine, Robert                 4) Leatherland, Cory SR           
                  31.49   1:09.65 (1:09.65)     1:47.71 (38.06)   2:32.74 (1:23.09)
        3:11.07 (38.33)   3:57.50 (1:24.76)     4:30.84 (33.34)   5:07.24 (1:09.74)
 -- Avon Park High School                             4:00.00         DQ        
     1) Gergen, Gary FR                 2) Jahna, Kyle JR                 
     3) Penny, Austin JR                4) Guerndt, Charles JR            
 -- Tenoroc                                           4:52.59         NS        
     1) Carr, Austin JR                 2) Helmus, Alex SO                
     3) Newberry, Matt SO               4) Webb, Samson JR                
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 All Saints Academy                                1:52.52    1:51.89        
     1) Henricks, Aaron                 2) Bemman, Robert                 
     3) Wong, David                     4) Wegman, Nicholas               
                  30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)     1:28.49 (25.55)     1:51.89 (23.40)
  2 Lake Placid                                       1:54.35    1:53.84        
     1) Padovano, Matthew 12            2) Quinn, Jerquaid 12             
     3) Smit, Kevin 12                  4) Allcorn, Tayler 11             
                                1:03.49 ( )     1:28.80 (25.31)     1:53.84 (25.04)
  3 Lakeland Christian                                1:55.85    1:56.70        
     1) Lain, Nathan SR                 2) Miles, Landon SR               
     3) Yrastorza, Luke SR              4) Connell, Dallas SR             
                  31.04     1:05.25 (34.21)     1:32.37 (27.12)     1:56.70 (24.33)
  4 Frostproof                                        2:06.88    2:08.06        
     1) Leatherland, Cory SR            2) Hardy, Caleb SR                
     3) Ormsby, Ean                     4) Mercer, Sam JR                 
  5 Santa Fe Cahtolic (Lakeland)                      2:07.84    2:08.14        
     1) Kelly-Shadd, Greyson JR         2) Tapanes, Eddie SR              
     3) Eickenberg, Ryan SR             4) Coosemans, Arnout FR           
                  34.02     1:11.18 (37.16)     1:40.08 (28.90)     2:08.14 (28.06)
  6 Avon Park High School                             2:14.83    2:17.26        
     1) Jahna, Kyle JR                  2) Guzman, Jesiel JR              
     3) Lee, Tanner JR                  4) Parker, Erik SO                
                  36.12     1:14.47 (38.35)     1:49.10 (34.63)     2:17.26 (28.16)
  7 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 2:13.26    2:22.42        
     1) Kofke, Wyatt SO                 2) Forrester, Michael SR          
     3) Sanders, Cleston FR             4) Royal, Krammer FR              
                  34.46     1:11.72 (37.26)     1:54.85 (43.13)     2:22.42 (27.57)
  8 Mulberry                                          2:28.09    2:29.53        
     1) Worthen, Troy                   2) Glass, Nick                    
     3) Hart, Aaron                     4) Burroughs, Carter              
                  41.53     1:25.25 (43.72)     1:52.90 (27.65)     2:29.53 (36.63)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 All Saints Academy                                1:50.48    1:52.52        
     1) Henricks, Aaron                 2) Bemman, Robert                 
     3) Wong, David                     4) Wegman, Nicholas               
                  30.32     1:04.00 (33.68)     1:29.56 (25.56)     1:52.52 (22.96)
  2 Lake Placid                                       1:53.16    1:54.35        
     1) Padovano, Matthew 12            2) Quinn, Jerquaid 12             
     3) Smit, Kevin 12                  4) Allcorn, Tayler 11             
                  29.86     1:03.07 (33.21)     1:29.12 (26.05)     1:54.35 (25.23)
  3 Lakeland Christian                                1:55.12    1:55.85        
     1) Lain, Nathan SR                 2) Miles, Landon SR               
     3) Yrastorza, Luke SR              4) Connell, Dallas SR             
                  30.66     1:04.90 (34.24)     1:31.21 (26.31)     1:55.85 (24.64)
  4 Frostproof                                        2:05.74    2:06.88        
     1) Leatherland, Cory SR            2) Hardy, Caleb SR                
     3) Ormsby, Ean                     4) Mercer, Sam JR                 
                  36.19     1:09.80 (33.61)     1:39.32 (29.52)     2:06.88 (27.56)
  5 Santa Fe Cahtolic (Lakeland)                      2:10.48    2:07.84        
     1) Kelly-Shadd, Greyson JR         2) Tapanes, Eddie SR              
     3) Eickenberg, Ryan SR             4) Coosemans, Arnout FR           
                  33.83     1:10.91 (37.08)     1:40.37 (29.46)     2:07.84 (27.47)
  6 Hardee (Wauchula)                                 2:28.65    2:13.26        
     1) Kofke, Wyatt SO                 2) Forrester, Michael SR          
     3) Crawford, Will SO               4) Royal, Krammer FR              
                  33.08     1:09.38 (36.30)     1:45.96 (36.58)     2:13.26 (27.30)
  7 Avon Park High School                             2:15.16    2:14.83        
     1) Jahna, Kyle JR                  2) Guzman, Jesiel JR              
     3) Lee, Tanner JR                  4) Pantoja, Pablo SR              
                  35.87     1:14.03 (38.16)     1:49.76 (35.73)     2:14.83 (25.07)
  8 Mulberry                                          2:28.97    2:28.09        
     1) Worthen, Troy                   2) Glass, Nick                    
     3) Hart, Aaron                     4) Burroughs, Carter              
                  38.88     1:24.69 (45.81)     1:51.40 (26.71)     2:28.09 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tenoroc                                           2:14.98         NS        
     1) Helmus, Alex SO                 2) Newberry, Matt SO              
     3) Webb, Samson JR                 4) Carr, Austin JR                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Lake Placid                         406   2. Lakeland Christian                  404
  3. All Saints Academy                  364   4. Haven Christian (Winter Haven)      195
  5. Hardee (Wauchula)                   157   6. Frostproof                          149
  7. Avon Park High School               137   8. Tenoroc                             104
  9. Santa Fe Cahtolic (Lakeland)         26  10. Mulberry                             10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Lake Placid                         470   2. All Saints Academy                  424
  3. Lakeland Christian                  250   4. Avon Park High School               182
  5. Hardee (Wauchula)                   166   6. Frostproof                          163
  7. Santa Fe Cahtolic (Lakeland)        126   8. Mulberry                            101
  9. Tenoroc                              32  10. Haven Christian (Winter Haven)        7