2010 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 1A, Region 1 Selection Sheet

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2010 10:40 AM
                               FHSAA -A Region 1                               
                        Hosted By: Rickards High School                        
                           Psych Sheet - Preliminary                           
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, C Mumford, M Fonteno, D Nessler        
               1:47.16  AA-A
               1:49.04  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:50.17        
  2  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:59.21        
  3  Fernandina Beach                                           1:59.65        
  4  St. Johns Country Day                                      2:03.91        
  5  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       2:04.33        
  6  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  2:04.80        
  7  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 2:06.76        
  8  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   2:07.88        
  9  Bay                                                        2:11.95        
 10  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     2:13.09        
 11  Villages                                                   2:13.29        
 12  Pensacola Catholic                                         2:14.75        
 13  St. Francis (Gainesville)                                  2:14.94        
 14  Mount Dora                                                 2:16.49        
 15  Crystal River                                              2:16.72        
 16  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      2:20.94        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:29.79  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, T Romano, T Gutman      
       State:  1:29.79  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, T Romano, T Gutman      
               1:35.57  AA-A
               1:37.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:37.54        
  2  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:44.41        
  3  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:45.26        
  4  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     1:47.69        
  5  Crystal River                                              1:47.89        
  6  Bay                                                        1:48.45        
  7  Mount Dora                                                 1:52.64        
  8  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:53.81        
  9  Villages                                                   1:55.51        
 10  Bishop Snyder                                              1:55.83        
 11  P.K. Yonge                                                 1:57.36        
 12  Fernandina Beach                                           1:58.62        
 13  St. Johns Country Day                                      1:59.45        
 14  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:59.56        
 15  Pasco (Dade City)                                          2:00.72        
 16  Baldwin                                                    2:00.81        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:45.49  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray, FL          
       State:  1:45.49  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
               1:50.15  AA-A
               1:51.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fonteno, Megan                12 Bolles                    1:51.25  AA-C  
  2  Neidigh, Ashley               10 Bolles                    1:53.17        
  3  Skinner, Ellie                12 Bolles                    1:58.77        
  4  Peacock, Salem                 9 Bolles                    1:59.16        
  5  Williams, Kahra               08 P.K. Yonge                1:59.17        
  6  O'Campo, Gabby                11 Trinity Catholic          2:00.32        
  7  Hernandez, Cristina           12 Episcopal Eagles          2:00.45        
  8  Bistrow, Ana                  JR Providence                2:00.57        
  9  Gazia, Nicole                 JR Arnold                    2:01.16        
 10  McDonald, Jamie               SO Arnold                    2:01.41        
 11  Truthan, Krissy               12 Trinity Catholic          2:05.20        
 12  Wells, Ali                    11 Episcopal Eagles          2:06.74        
 13  LaReau, Nicole                 8 Providence                2:07.87        
 14  Donahue, Patty                SR P'Cola Catholic           2:17.13        
 15  Penn, Marissa                 10 Crystal River             2:24.02        
 16  Glazer, Morgan                JR Florida High              2:26.50        
 17  Brothers, Lindsey             10 SHS                       2:27.65        
 18  Sober, Elizabeth              JR Knights                   2:29.76        
 19  Mossell, Elizabeth            SO Maclay                    2:32.36        
 20  Morris, Nicole                SR Florida High              2:33.38        
 21  Etherton, Berea                8 P.K. Yonge                2:33.53        
 22  McCune, Jackie                12 Crystal River             2:33.78        
 23  Worrell, Randell              11 Villages                  2:35.31        
 24  McConnell, Sarah              SR Bish. McLaughlin          2:35.35        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:34.96  1991        Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State:  1:35.81  2000        Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
               1:39.92  AA-A
               1:41.41  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hamilton, Colin               12 Bolles                    1:43.99        
  2  Schooling, Joseph              9 Bolles                    1:44.08        
  3  Silva, Billy                  12 P.K. Yonge                1:44.96        
  4  Oakes, Malachi                12 Crystal River             1:48.64        
  5  Treat, Taylor                 11 OAKL                      1:49.09        
  6  Murphy, Patrick               12 Bolles                    1:49.39        
  7  Vanden Noort, Eric            12 Bolles                    1:50.43        
  8  White, Max                    SR Arnold                    1:50.58        
  9  vonBlankenburg, Troy          SR Arnold                    1:54.68        
 10  Boatwright, Jason             JR Providence                2:00.92        
 11  Hopson, Tommy                 JR Cardinals                 2:01.68        
 12  Heath, Grady                   8 StJohnsCntryDay           2:01.84        
 13  Mock, Dylan                    9 Bay                       2:02.05        
 14  McGuire, Ian                  12 Bay                       2:02.37        
 15  McPherson, Cameron            11 Trinity Catholic          2:02.87        
 16  Redig, Corey                  12 Rickards                  2:03.33        
 17  Moore, Christian              SR Maclay                    2:04.95        
 18  McWilliams, Michael           12 SHS                       2:05.38        
 19  Bennett, Luke                 12 Crystal River             2:06.17        
 20  Williams, Gabe                10 Villages                  2:08.19        
 21  Alfred, Jonathan              11 St. John's Luth.          2:09.97        
 22  Ritten, Cody                  SR Mount Dora                2:10.31        
 23  Maseman, Carl                 SR Mount Dora                2:11.57        
 24  Soyars, Kenny                 11 Rickards                  2:19.95        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside              
               2:04.00  AA-A
               2:06.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Neidigh, Lauren               12 Bolles                    2:07.70        
  2  Fernandez, Savannah           11 Bolles                    2:11.16        
  3  Rahael, Samantha              11 Bolles                    2:12.02        
  4  Talwar, Ali                   10 Bolles                    2:13.45        
  5  Griffith, Jennifer            11 Rickards                  2:18.97        
  6  Bateh, Sweet Caroline         10 Episcopal Eagles          2:20.40        
  7  Yearout, Kaitlyn              10 Trinity Catholic          2:22.85        
  8  Stern, Cassidy                10 StJohnsCntryDay           2:25.00        
  9  Thompson, Tori                09 Episcopal Eagles          2:25.50        
 10  Troia, Allison                12 Bay                       2:25.83        
 11  Grinnell, Lauren              10 Villages                  2:27.33        
 12  Lawler, Christina             09 Episcopal Eagles          2:31.08        
 13  Downey, Grace                 FR St. Francis               2:34.24        
 14  Palhof, Masumi                12 Crystal River             2:36.01        
 15  Churchwell, Emily             SR Arnold                    2:39.45        
 16  Dixon, Tara                   JR St. Francis               2:40.48        
 17  Swartz, Peyton                FR Maclay                    2:42.58        
 18  Naggiar, Hali                 FR Arnold                    2:42.72        
 19  Hansen, Caty                     Maclay                    2:43.35        
 20  Jensen, Darcy                 JR Mount Dora                2:46.59        
 21  Ferguson, Jasmine             SR P'Cola Catholic           2:47.92        
 22  Willcox, Jackee               SO Mount Dora                2:48.19        
 23  Needham, J. D.                12 Crystal River             2:52.21        
 24  Murray, Jordan                10 Bay                       3:00.91        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State:  1:46.13  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:52.14  AA-A
               1:54.14  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Santana, Eduardo              12 Bolles                    1:53.37  AA-C  
  2  Murphy, Ryan                  10 Bolles                    1:54.24        
  3  D'Alessandro, Teo             11 Bolles                    1:55.57        
  4  Martini, Mattheus             11 Bolles                    1:58.64        
  5  Friedman, William             JR Providence                2:07.45        
  6  Bronnenberg, Cody             SR Arnold                    2:07.55        
  7  Goller, Kyle                  SR Maclay                    2:09.77        
  8  Stroh, Niko                   10 StJohnsCntryDay           2:10.11        
  9  Moreno, Ramon                 12 Crystal River             2:12.74        
 10  Rine, Phoenix                 11 Bay                       2:13.28        
 11  Jensen, Daniel                JR Mount Dora                2:14.84        
 12  Chen, Andrew                  10 Rickards                  2:16.79        
 13  Dobrosavljevic, Vasilije      JR Maclay                    2:21.51        
 14  Layton, Josh                  11 St. John's Luth.          2:25.60        
 15  Bergey, Daniel                JR Cardinals                 2:26.59        
 16  Roosa, Josh                   11 Villages                  2:26.68        
 17  Buchanan, Kyle                JR Arnold                    2:29.87        
 18  Rust, John                    JR Maclay                    2:30.18        
 19  Sisto, Reece                  09 Crystal River             2:39.67        
 20  Cruz, Mason                   12 Pasco                     2:40.34        
 21  Park, Jonah                    9 Villages                  2:44.63        
 22  Burt, Daniel                  11 Pasco                     2:44.63        
 23  Wiggins, Zach                 10 SHS                       2:48.97        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  22.04  2002        Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State:  22.62  2000        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.53  AA-A
               23.90  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kaywork, Aly                  SR Fernandina Beach            24.56        
  2  Stanfield, Stacey             11 Bolles                      24.68        
  3  Gillmore, Jaimee              11 Episcopal Eagles            25.04        
  4  Aubley, Brittany               9 Bolles                      25.11        
  5  Riley, Christi                08 Episcopal Eagles            25.13        
  6  Soapes, Chandler              10 Bolles                      25.43        
  7  Soapes, Kandes                 8 Bolles                      25.64        
  8  Marshall, Lindsay             10 StJohnsCntryDay             26.04        
  9  Cason, Jordan                 12 Rickards                    26.08        
 10  Loyd, Taylor                  12 Bay                         26.25        
 11  Nohmer, Sarah                 SO Arnold                      27.82        
 12  Pederson, Rachel              SO Umatilla                    27.98        
 13  Sober, Suzi                      Knights                     28.27        
 14  Jacob, Audrina                JR Arnold                      28.42        
 15  Penn, Marissa                 10 Crystal River               28.59        
 16  Bennett, Laura                 8 P.K. Yonge                  28.72        
 17  Ushko, Ashley                 SO Umatilla                    29.05        
 18  McGrew, Devin                 FR Rutherford                  29.39        
 19  Bommarito, Anna               SO Mount Dora                  29.46        
 20  Sober, Elizabeth              JR Knights                     29.55        
 21  Carbaugh, Caley               10 St. John's Luth.            29.81        
 22  Eldridge, Kaity               JR Arnold                      30.45        
 23  Baumrucker, Camille           SO Bish. McLaughlin            30.75        
 24  Nadeau, Kaylee                 9 Villages                    30.94        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.49  2008        Jimmy Feigen,Winst. Churchil, San Antonio, TX
       State:  20.11  2009        Micheal Saco, Miami Palmetto                 
               20.91  AA-A
               21.21  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sadsad, Chris                 12 Bolles                      21.34        
  2  Frank, George                 11 Bolles                      22.15        
  3  Clutch, JD                    11 Bay                         22.82        
  4  Fonteno, Michael               9 Bolles                      22.91        
  5  Kendrick, Christopher         SR Baldwin                     23.07        
  6  DeGidio, Evan                 11 Episcopal Eagles            23.07        
  7  Turnage, Preston              11 Rickards                    23.35        
  8  Raymond, Jack                 12 Episcopal Eagles            23.57        
  9  Sones, Clay                   SO Providence                  23.73        
 10  Brown, Alex                   SR Providence                  23.83        
 11  Uzzolino, Bryce               11 Trinity Catholic            23.93        
 12  Ralston, Riley                10 Rickards                    24.05        
 13  Rust, Robert                  SR Maclay                      24.09        
 14  Rodriguez, Lorne              12 Crystal River               24.13        
 15  Nohmer, Jake                  SR Arnold                      24.30        
 16  Mock, Dylan                    9 Bay                         24.43        
 17  Mercadante, Peter             11 Pasco                       24.74        
 18  Buch, Julius                  11 P.K. Yonge                  24.85        
 19  Easterbrook, Garrett          SR Mount Dora                  24.98        
 20  Kaufman, Aaron                10 Bay                         24.99        
 21  DeMarco, Ryan                 11 Villages                    25.06        
 22  Dietz, Zach                   FR Arnold                      25.24        
 23  Turek, Matt                   10 Crystal River               25.51        
 24  Knudsen, Kyle                 12 Villages                    25.52        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Glasser, Jill                  8 Bolles                     432.90        
  2  Porter, Owyn                  SO Fernandina Beach           402.10        
  3  Siebold, Maddie               FR Bish. McLaughlin           380.50        
  4  Oxford, Mallory               12 Crystal River              376.70        
  5  Spann, Kirstin                JR Maclay                     342.10        
  6  Heinrichsen, Kayla            11 Bolles                     337.30        
  7  Lampp, Cheyenne               FR Yulee                      333.45        
  8  McLauchlan, Katerina          10 Bolles                     317.05        
  9  Acree, Alexandra               9 Bolles                     297.90        
 10  Kelley, Carlee                JR Arnold                     281.05        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fitzgerald, Cullen            11 P.K. Yonge                 503.90        
  2  Jackson, Christopher          SO Rutherford                 479.95        
  3  Tyre, Alex                    10 Bolles                     430.10        
  4  Sammet, Trevor                SO Cardinals                  349.15        
  5  Cunningham, Ellis             08 P.K. Yonge                 340.01        
  6  Abellera, Richmond            SO Florida High               329.85        
  7  Gibson, Trevor                11 Pasco                      285.35        
  8  Thomas, Ryan                  FR Arnold                     280.80        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  52.41  1996        Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State:  54.38  2008        Caroline Kuczynski, Plantation               
               55.48  AA-A
               56.72  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fonteno, Megan                12 Bolles                      56.33  AA-C  
  2  Skinner, Ellie                12 Bolles                      59.92        
  3  Schmidt, Kasey                 8 Bolles                    1:01.12        
  4  Williams, Kahra               08 P.K. Yonge                1:02.01        
  5  Sweeney, Kristin              SO Maclay                    1:03.14        
  6  Rowell, Marilyn               10 Episcopal Eagles          1:03.48        
  7  McDonald, Jamie               SO Arnold                    1:04.40        
  8  Watkins, Justine               7 Providence                1:04.99        
  9  Cropanese, Jemma              SO Bish. McLaughlin          1:05.16        
 10  Stanley, Mackenzie            SO Providence                1:06.24        
 11  Lawler, Christina             09 Episcopal Eagles          1:06.62        
 12  Swartz, Peyton                FR Maclay                    1:07.00        
 13  Davis, Elizabeth              10 Episcopal Eagles          1:08.12        
 14  Jacob, Audrina                JR Arnold                    1:11.61        
 15  Scarborough, Grace            06 P.K. Yonge                1:12.81        
 16  Donahue, Patty                SR P'Cola Catholic           1:14.45        
 17  Kofmehl, Victoria             10 Crystal River             1:14.79        
 18  Cross, Linzey                 10 SHS                       1:16.10        
 19  Sober, Suzi                      Knights                   1:16.34        
 20  Duminie, Nichole              JR Umatilla                  1:23.59        
 21  Marvin, Heather               SR Rutherford                1:23.81        
 22  Zuber, Taylor                 12 Villages                  1:24.47        
 23  Christmas, Shannon            11 Pasco                     1:28.20        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  47.10  1997        Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State:  47.60  1986        Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
               49.93  AA-A
               50.89  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schooling, Joseph              9 Bolles                      51.89        
  2  Sadsad, Chris                 12 Bolles                      52.64        
  3  Lujan Rivera, Sergio          12 Bolles                      53.28        
  4  Numbers, Paul                 12 Bolles                      53.60        
  5  Brown, Alex                   SR Providence                  56.17        
  6  Moreno, Ramon                 12 Crystal River               57.08        
  7  Walker, Billy                 09 Episcopal Eagles            58.56        
  8  David, Andrew                 JR Providence                  59.24        
  9  Wu, Richard                   JR Cardinals                   59.45        
 10  Moore, Christian              SR Maclay                      59.99        
 11  Cauthen, Jake                 11 Bay                       1:01.28        
 12  Redig, Corey                  12 Rickards                  1:01.58        
 13  Liptak, Sky                   JR Mount Dora                1:01.71        
 14  Roosa, Josh                   11 Villages                  1:01.90        
 15  Quick, Marshall               JR Florida High              1:03.30        
 16  McCullough, Ailin              9 P.K. Yonge                1:05.30        
 17  McAdams, Keenam               SR Arnold                    1:06.93        
 18  Smart, Chris                  11 SHS                       1:07.47        
 19  Garcia, Moises                SO Mount Dora                1:07.53        
 20  Lauterbock, Luke              SR Mount Dora                1:07.73        
 21  Alfred, Jonathan              11 St. John's Luth.          1:09.10        
 22  Machuca, Nicholas             JR Rutherford                1:11.18        
 23  Dunn, Austin                  12 Villages                  1:11.45        
 24  Morrison, Carl                SR Rutherford                1:12.25        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  48.59  2002        Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.98  AA-A
               51.87  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Stacey             11 Bolles                      53.30        
  2  Kaywork, Aly                  SR Fernandina Beach            54.63        
  3  Hartje, Amelia                 8 Bolles                      54.79        
  4  Gillmore, Jaimee              11 Episcopal Eagles            54.80        
  5  Priest, Corinne               SO Fernandina Beach            54.89        
  6  Blum, Marina                  11 Bolles                      55.70        
  7  Skinner, Virginia             10 Bolles                      55.90        
  8  Hernandez, Cristina           12 Episcopal Eagles            56.50        
  9  Cason, Jordan                 12 Rickards                    56.61        
 10  Loyd, Taylor                  12 Bay                         57.53        
 11  Palhof, Masumi                12 Crystal River               59.63        
 12  Bedosky, Anya                 SR Maclay                      59.71        
 13  Cropanese, Jemma              SO Bish. McLaughlin          1:01.49        
 14  Pederson, Rachel              SO Umatilla                  1:01.74        
 15  Nohmer, Sarah                 SO Arnold                    1:02.03        
 16  Ushko, Ashley                 SO Umatilla                  1:05.45        
 17  Brothers, Lindsey             10 SHS                       1:05.97        
 18  Pinks, Morgan                  8 P.K. Yonge                1:06.03        
 19  Mossell, Elizabeth            SO Maclay                    1:06.68        
 20  Bommarito, Anna               SO Mount Dora                1:08.18        
 21  McGrew, Devin                 FR Rutherford                1:08.38        
 22  Tobener, Lizzy                11 P.K. Yonge                1:08.54        
 23  Toole, Rigell                 FR Arnold                    1:08.80        
 24  Williams, Kayleigh            10 St. John's Luth.          1:09.03        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  43.05  2008        Jimmy Feigen,Winst Churchill, San Antonio, TX
       State:  44.04  1991        Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
               45.68  AA-A
               46.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  D'Alessandro, Teo             11 Bolles                      47.96        
  2  Hamilton, Colin               12 Bolles                      48.04        
  3  Frank, George                 11 Bolles                      48.23        
  4  Harrington, Brian             SR Providence                  48.54        
  5  Briggs, Joey                  10 Rickards                    49.63        
  6  Oakes, Malachi                12 Crystal River               50.09        
  7  Treat, Taylor                 11 OAKL                        50.25        
  8  Caballero Cassanova, Javier    9 Bolles                      50.28        
  9  Kendrick, Christopher         SR Baldwin                     50.88        
 10  DeGidio, Evan                 11 Episcopal Eagles            51.90        
 11  Ralston, Riley                10 Rickards                    52.64        
 12  Rust, Robert                  SR Maclay                      53.40        
 13  Rust, John                    JR Maclay                      55.22        
 14  Mercadante, Peter             11 Pasco                       55.41        
 15  Reynolds, Carter              SO Arnold                      55.52        
 16  Dietz, Zach                   FR Arnold                      56.21        
 17  Owen, Kurt                    12 Bay                         56.54        
 18  Cauthen, Jake                 11 Bay                         56.58        
 19  Easterbrook, Garrett          SR Mount Dora                  56.86        
 20  Maseman, Carl                 SR Mount Dora                  56.96        
 21  Ritten, Cody                  SR Mount Dora                  56.98        
 22  Jacobson, Jordan              12 Villages                    58.78        
 23  Amole, Jacob                  SR Umatilla                    59.24        
 24  Oltz, Ryan                    10 St. John's Luth.            59.44        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:37.30  1988        Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:54.30  AA-A
               4:59.48  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Neidigh, Lauren               12 Bolles                    4:57.19  AA-C  
  2  Neidigh, Ashley               10 Bolles                    4:57.53  AA-C  
  3  Talwar, Ali                   10 Bolles                    5:10.64        
  4  Rahael, Samantha              11 Bolles                    5:11.35        
  5  Bistrow, Ana                  JR Providence                5:22.22        
  6  Troia, Allison                12 Bay                       5:26.76        
  7  Gazia, Nicole                 JR Arnold                    5:27.50        
  8  O'Campo, Gabby                11 Trinity Catholic          5:29.48        
  9  Zerkowski, Madi               SO Cardinals                 5:33.12        
 10  Truthan, Krissy               12 Trinity Catholic          5:36.67        
 11  Wells, Ali                    11 Episcopal Eagles          5:41.09        
 12  Sweeney, Kristin              SO Maclay                    5:45.57        
 13  Brown, Abbey                  10 Crystal River             6:02.35        
 14  Woodrum, Rebecca              11 Bay                       6:05.67        
 15  Beadle, Kayla                 10 Episcopal Eagles          6:06.51        
 16  Churchwell, Emily             SR Arnold                    6:10.37        
 17  Doyle, Casey                  JR Arnold                    6:14.61        
 18  Dixon, Tara                   JR St. Francis               6:21.51        
 19  Glazer, Morgan                JR Florida High              6:24.00        
 20  Kofmehl, Victoria             10 Crystal River             6:39.60        
 21  Willcox, Jackee               SO Mount Dora                6:46.71        
 22  Uhl, Miranda                  JR St. Francis               6:55.36        
 23  Etherton, Berea                8 P.K. Yonge                6:59.19        
 24  Morris, Nicole                SR Florida High              6:59.20        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:16.39  1983        Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State:  4:22.88  2009        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview               
               4:31.51  AA-A
               4:36.36  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martini, Mattheus             11 Bolles                    4:46.13        
  2  Silva, Billy                  12 P.K. Yonge                4:48.16        
  3  Vanden Noort, Eric            12 Bolles                    4:49.08        
  4  McKinney, William              9 Bolles                    4:50.44        
  5  Murphy, Patrick               12 Bolles                    4:50.89        
  6  Briggs, Joey                  10 Rickards                  4:56.18        
  7  White, Max                    SR Arnold                    5:05.67        
  8  Walker, Billy                 09 Episcopal Eagles          5:08.44        
  9  vonBlankenburg, Troy          SR Arnold                    5:09.77        
 10  Stroh, Niko                   10 StJohnsCntryDay           5:15.05        
 11  Jensen, Daniel                JR Mount Dora                5:28.48        
 12  Reeve, Josh                   SO Fernandina Beach          5:31.74        
 13  Garcia, Gian                   7 Providence                5:32.83        
 14  McPherson, Cameron            11 Trinity Catholic          5:34.41        
 15  McGuire, Ian                  12 Bay                       5:42.81        
 16  McCullough, Ailin              9 P.K. Yonge                5:43.71        
 17  Williams, Gabe                10 Villages                  5:45.22        
 18  McWilliams, Michael           12 SHS                       5:55.78        
 19  Gallagher, Charlie               Maclay                    5:55.88        
 20  Munro, Aaron                  SR Umatilla                  5:57.34        
 21  Bennett, Luke                 12 Crystal River             5:57.92        
 22  Barlup, Carter                 9 Bay                       5:58.28        
 23  Sampson, Matt                 JR Florida High              6:02.38        
 24  Earnheart, Hunter             10 Crystal River             6:13.62        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.71  2002        Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                        K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M Fonteno, A Peacock, D Nessler, N Glasser        
               1:37.14  AA-A
               1:38.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:40.42        
  2  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:44.53        
  3  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:45.78        
  4  St. Johns Country Day                                      1:50.47        
  5  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   1:51.88        
  6  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:52.17        
  7  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:56.15        
  8  Fernandina Beach                                           1:57.25        
  9  Mount Dora                                                 1:58.18        
 10  Crystal River                                              1:58.59        
 11  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     1:59.01        
 12  Umatilla                                                   1:59.33        
 13  Pasco (Dade City)                                          2:04.16        
 14  Baldwin                                                    2:04.74        
 15  Pensacola Catholic                                         2:05.86        
 16  P.K. Yonge                                                 2:05.92        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:22.80  1996        Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                        K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State:  1:23.09  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        T Gutman, C Hamilton, B Schiller, C Sadsad        
               1:25.85  AA-A
               1:27.21  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:28.71        
  2  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     1:35.37        
  3  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:35.52        
  4  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:37.58        
  5  Bay                                                        1:37.63        
  6  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:37.96        
  7  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:40.35        
  8  P.K. Yonge                                                 1:41.36        
  9  Mount Dora                                                 1:41.54        
 10  Crystal River                                              1:41.77        
 11  Pasco (Dade City)                                          1:42.06        
 12  Baldwin                                                    1:43.44        
 13  Villages                                                   1:44.44        
 14  Bishop Snyder                                              1:45.60        
 15  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   1:46.55        
 16  Yulee                                                      1:46.80        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.86  1998        Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State:  53.82  2009        Aubrey Peacock, Bolles                       
               56.10  AA-A
               57.41  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Soapes, Chandler              10 Bolles                      59.74        
  2  Soapes, Kandes                 8 Bolles                      59.92        
  3  Priest, Corinne               SO Fernandina Beach          1:00.14        
  4  Bateh, Sweet Caroline         10 Episcopal Eagles          1:01.13        
  5  Peacock, Salem                 9 Bolles                    1:01.86        
  6  Yearout, Kaitlyn              10 Trinity Catholic          1:03.58        
  7  Griffith, Jennifer            11 Rickards                  1:04.71        
  8  Larson, Maddison              12 StJohnsCntryDay           1:05.22        
  9  Heath, Kassidy                 9 StJohnsCntryDay           1:07.60        
 10  Scarborough, Grace            06 P.K. Yonge                1:09.12        
 11  Altman, Megan                 07 Episcopal Eagles          1:09.22        
 12  Downey, Grace                 FR St. Francis               1:09.52        
 13  Doyle, Casey                  JR Arnold                    1:15.12        
 14  Bradford, Elizabeth           SR Umatilla                  1:15.98        
 15  James, Kylie                   9 Villages                  1:16.60        
 16  Cross, Linzey                 10 SHS                       1:16.61        
 17  Etherton, Tirzah              11 P.K. Yonge                1:17.57        
 18  Rice, Jessica                 SO Mount Dora                1:18.41        
 19  Lartigue, Bethany              9 Villages                  1:18.44        
 20  Eldridge, Kaity               JR Arnold                    1:20.13        
 21  Varian, Samantha              FR Arnold                    1:23.27        
 22  James, Kelsey                 FR Florida High              1:24.67        
 23  Gilg, Anna                    JR P'Cola Catholic           1:25.35        
 24  Barlup, Rachelle              10 Bay                       1:28.49        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  46.75  2008        Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State:  46.82  1999        Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
               50.74  AA-A
               51.89  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Ryan                  10 Bolles                      50.71  AA-A  
  2  Santana, Eduardo              12 Bolles                      53.46        
  3  Harrington, Brian             SR Providence                  54.84        
  4  Numbers, Paul                 12 Bolles                      54.94        
  5  Ma' aya, Awse                 12 Bolles                      55.40        
  6  Clutch, JD                    11 Bay                         56.08        
  7  Nohmer, Jake                  SR Arnold                    1:00.00        
  8  Turnage, Preston              11 Rickards                  1:01.15        
  9  Keller, Greg                  FR Providence                1:01.86        
 10  Bergey, Daniel                JR Cardinals                 1:03.22        
 11  Liptak, Sky                   JR Mount Dora                1:03.64        
 12  Uzzolino, Bryce               11 Trinity Catholic          1:04.04        
 13  Wilson, Henry                 09 Episcopal Eagles          1:07.38        
 14  Kaufman, Aaron                10 Bay                       1:08.00        
 15  Layton, Josh                  11 St. John's Luth.          1:08.56        
 16  Pope, Spencer                 11 Villages                  1:09.89        
 17  Hill, Zach                    10 SHS                       1:10.43        
 18  Cruz, Mason                   12 Pasco                     1:10.95        
 19  Kirtley, Austin               JR Florida High              1:11.84        
 20  Machuca, Nicholas             JR Rutherford                1:11.92        
 21  Munro, Aaron                  SR Umatilla                  1:12.10        
 22  Morrison, Carl                SR Rutherford                1:12.84        
 23  Park, Jonah                    9 Villages                  1:14.04        
 24  Rowan, Daniel                 12 Villages                  1:16.18        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    59.20  2005        Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Parkland                 
               1:04.03  AA-A
               1:05.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lopez Llorente, Irene         11 Bolles                    1:08.47        
  2  McNeely, Olivia               11 Bolles                    1:10.50        
  3  Fernandez, Savannah           11 Bolles                    1:10.70        
  4  Rowell, Marilyn               10 Episcopal Eagles          1:11.09        
  5  Grinnell, Lauren              10 Villages                  1:12.43        
  6  Thompson, Tori                09 Episcopal Eagles          1:12.93        
  7  Gavin, Kourtney               10 Bolles                    1:13.47        
  8  Riley, Christi                08 Episcopal Eagles          1:16.00        
  9  Chauncey, Kaylynn             SO Fernandina Beach          1:16.83        
 10  Bedosky, Anya                 SR Maclay                    1:18.28        
 11  Ferguson, Jayde               SO P'Cola Catholic           1:20.11        
 12  Hansen, Caty                     Maclay                    1:22.79        
 13  Jensen, Darcy                 JR Mount Dora                1:22.85        
 14  Brown, Abbey                  10 Crystal River             1:22.89        
 15  Ferguson, Jasmine             SR P'Cola Catholic           1:23.82        
 16  Bennett, Laura                 8 P.K. Yonge                1:24.18        
 17  Ramputi, Brie                 10 Trinity Catholic          1:24.70        
 18  Kannegiesser, Christina       11 P.K. Yonge                1:24.87        
 19  Woodrum, Rebecca              11 Bay                       1:26.09        
 20  Costabile, Gabby              FR St. Francis               1:26.49        
 21  Ma, Annie                     10 Rickards                  1:27.33        
 22  Niu, Rachel                   12 Rickards                  1:28.99        
 23  Baumrucker, Camille           SO Bish. McLaughlin          1:29.99        
 24  Yoo, Haein                    JR Knights                   1:30.71        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  53.66  1998        Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               57.45  AA-A
               58.57  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lujan Rivera, Sergio          12 Bolles                      59.06        
  2  Smailis, Marios               12 Bolles                    1:00.64        
  3  Lee, Jake                     12 Bolles                    1:01.11        
  4  Fonteno, Michael               9 Bolles                    1:02.51        
  5  Bronnenberg, Cody             SR Arnold                    1:03.06        
  6  Ruth, Mtr                     12 Episcopal Eagles          1:03.92        
  7  Goller, Kyle                  SR Maclay                    1:04.91        
  8  Rine, Phoenix                 11 Bay                       1:06.24        
  9  Rodriguez, Lorne              12 Crystal River             1:06.71        
 10  Chen, Andrew                  10 Rickards                  1:07.32        
 11  Reeve, Josh                   SO Fernandina Beach          1:08.52        
 12  Friedman, William             JR Providence                1:09.46        
 13  Dobrosavljevic, Vasilije      JR Maclay                    1:10.23        
 14  Scott, Mark                   12 Villages                  1:11.02        
 15  Soyars, Kenny                 11 Rickards                  1:11.27        
 16  Kim, Chris                    12 Rickards                  1:11.42        
 17  Buck, Ebb                     09 Episcopal Eagles          1:11.80        
 18  Owen, Kurt                    12 Bay                       1:12.92        
 19  Buch, Julius                  11 P.K. Yonge                1:14.36        
 20  Dombrowski, Tim               11 Pasco                     1:17.08        
 21  Balogh, Caleb                  9 Pasco                     1:18.12        
 22  Margarito, Chris              SR Umatilla                  1:18.91        
 23  Young, Chris                  JR Mount Dora                1:19.75        
 24  Angeline, Reed                SR Mount Dora                1:24.83        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:23.85  2005        Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                        K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State:  3:23.97  2008        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        A Peacock, D Nessler, C Sandlin, M Fonteno        
               3:31.01  AA-A
               3:34.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:37.68        
  2  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  3:50.30        
  3  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:52.01        
  4  Fernandina Beach                                           4:07.08        
  5  Crystal River                                              4:09.69        
  6  P.K. Yonge                                                 4:13.01        
  7  Bishop Snyder                                              4:16.89        
  8  St. Johns Country Day                                      4:17.65        
  9  Bay                                                        4:18.93        
 10  Umatilla                                                   4:29.12        
 11  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 4:30.49        
 12  Villages                                                   4:35.91        
 13  Florida Deaf (St. Augustine)                               4:46.94        
 14  Mount Dora                                                 4:47.16        
 15  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      4:49.47        
 16  Rocky Bayou Christian School                               4:51.73        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:01.80  1999        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State:  3:01.80  1999        Bolles                                     
                        M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
               3:08.46  AA-A
               3:11.47  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:12.73        
  2  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  3:28.10        
  3  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:35.79        
  4  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:36.42        
  5  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       3:39.75        
  6  Mount Dora                                                 3:40.76        
  7  Crystal River                                              3:41.37        
  8  Bishop Snyder                                              3:43.45        
  9  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     3:45.71        
 10  Bay                                                        3:51.40        
 11  Villages                                                   3:54.09        
 12  Fernandina Beach                                           4:03.91        
 13  Florida State Univ. School                                 4:06.17        
 14  Pasco (Dade City)                                          4:14.60        
 15  Rutherford                                                 4:16.61        
 16  Umatilla                                                   4:17.76