2010 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 1

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/2/2010 09:45 AM
                           2010 - FHSAA A District 1                           
                          Hosted by: Bay High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              2:08.09    2:04.33        
     1) Hansen, Caty                    2) Bedosky, Anya SR               
     3) Swartz, Peyton FR               4) Sweeney, Kristin SO            
                  34.01     1:08.22 (34.21)     1:38.19 (29.97)     2:04.33 (26.14)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        2:08.03    2:06.76        
     1) Doyle, Casey JR                 2) McDonald, Jamie SO             
     3) Jacob, Audrina JR               4) Nohmer, Sarah SO               
                  34.49     1:09.68 (35.19)     1:40.00 (30.32)     2:06.76 (26.76)
  3 Bay                                               2:13.19    2:11.95        
     1) Loyd, Taylor 12                 2) Troia, Allison 12              
     3) Murray, Jordan 10               4) Woodrum, Rebecca 11            
                  30.81     1:06.34 (35.53)     1:43.14 (36.80)     2:11.95 (28.81)
  4 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            2:13.52    2:13.09        
     1) Griffith, Jennifer 11           2) Niu, Rachel 12                 
     3) Cason, Jordan 12                4) Elsner, Diana 12               
                  31.20     1:12.10 (40.90)     1:41.61 (29.51)     2:13.09 (31.48)
  5 Pensacola Catholic                                2:13.84    2:14.75        
     1) Gilg, Anna JR                   2) Ferguson, Jayde SO             
     3) Donahue, Patty SR               4) Ferguson, Jasmine SR           
                  48.27     1:14.95 (26.68)     1:45.96 (31.01)     2:14.75 (28.79)
  6 Suwannee High School                              2:27.91    2:24.59        
     1) Brothers, Lindsey 10            2) Ramsbrock, Laura 11            
     3) Cross, Linzey 10                4) Turnan, Brittany 11            
                  38.23     1:20.37 (42.14)     1:53.52 (33.15)     2:24.59 (31.07)
  7 Florida State Univ. School                        2:39.41    2:37.75        
     1) Abbott, Brandi JR               2) McCrackin, Shelby FR           
     3) James, Kelsey FR                4) Massey, Kaelyn 8               
                  39.75     1:23.04 (43.29)     2:05.13 (42.09)     2:37.75 (32.62)
  8 Rutherford                                        2:41.68    2:43.59        
     1) Needdham, Mia FR                2) Fountain, Davina               
     3) Spoon, Elizabeth SR             4) Dykes, Allison SO              
                  43.10     1:28.41 (45.31)     2:09.52 (41.11)     2:43.59 (34.07)
B - Final
  9 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      2:58.37    3:00.81        
     1) Stevens, Audrey SO              2) Yoo, Haein JR                  
     3) Beuerle, Anouk JR               4) Alldredge, Abigail             
                  54.87     1:34.16 (39.29)     2:12.92 (38.76)     3:00.81 (47.89)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:47.16  AA-A
                1:49.04  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        2:02.73    2:08.03        
     1) Doyle, Casey JR                 2) McDonald, Jamie SO             
     3) Jacob, Audrina JR               4) Nohmer, Sarah SO               
                  34.75     1:10.89 (36.14)     1:41.15 (30.26)     2:08.03 (26.88)
  2 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              2:11.62    2:08.09        
     1) Hansen, Caty                    2) Bedosky, Anya SR               
     3) Swartz, Peyton FR               4) Sweeney, Kristin SO            
                  35.45     1:10.73 (35.28)     1:41.33 (30.60)     2:08.09 (26.76)
  3 Bay                                               2:08.12    2:13.19        
     1) Loyd, Taylor 12                 2) Troia, Allison 12              
     3) Murray, Jordan 10               4) Woodrum, Rebecca 11            
                  31.50     1:06.48 (34.98)     1:45.11 (38.63)     2:13.19 (28.08)
  4 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            2:05.36    2:13.52        
     1) Griffith, Jennifer 11           2) Niu, Rachel 12                 
     3) Cason, Jordan 12                4) Elsner, Diana 12               
                  31.44     1:12.83 (41.39)     1:43.39 (30.56)     2:13.52 (30.13)
  5 Pensacola Catholic                                2:10.67    2:13.84        
     1) Gilg, Anna JR                   2) Ferguson, Jayde SO             
     3) Donahue, Patty SR               4) Ferguson, Jasmine SR           
                  38.89     1:14.39 (35.50)     1:45.47 (31.08)     2:13.84 (28.37)
  6 Suwannee High School                              2:30.50    2:27.91        
     1) Brothers, Lindsey 10            2) Ramsbrock, Laura 11            
     3) Cross, Linzey 10                4) Turnan, Brittany 11            
                  41.27     1:24.74 (43.47)     1:56.67 (31.93)     2:27.91 (31.24)
  7 Florida State Univ. School                        2:48.22    2:39.41        
     1) Abbott, Brandi JR               2) McCrackin, Shelby FR           
     3) James, Kelsey FR                4) Massey, Kaelyn 8               
                  43.45     1:29.07 (45.62)     2:06.59 (37.52)     2:39.41 (32.82)
  8 Rutherford                                        2:51.85    2:41.68        
     1) Needdham, Mia FR                2) Fountain, Davina               
     3) Spoon, Elizabeth SR             4) Dykes, Allison SO              
                  41.48     1:29.07 (47.59)     2:09.55 (40.48)     2:41.68 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      2:32.83    2:58.37        
     1) Stevens, Audrey SO              2) Yoo, Haein JR                  
     3) Beuerle, Anouk JR               4) Alldredge, Abigail             
                  55.49     1:34.78 (39.29)     2:13.30 (38.52)     2:58.37 (45.07)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:44.51    1:45.26        
     1) Nohmer, Jake SR                 2) Bronnenberg, Cody SR           
     3) White, Max SR                   4) vonBlankenburg, Troy SR        
                  27.28       55.30 (28.02)     1:20.31 (25.01)     1:45.26 (24.95)
  2 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:51.98    1:47.69        
     1) Turnage, Preston 11             2) Chen, Andrew 10                
     3) Redig, Corey 12                 4) Briggs, Joey 10                
                  28.03       57.89 (29.86)     1:25.13 (27.24)     1:47.69 (22.56)
  3 Bay                                               1:50.80    1:48.45        
     1) Clutch, JD 11                   2) Rine, Phoenix 11               
     3) Cauthen, Jake 11                4) Mock, Dylan 9                  
                  26.49       57.19 (30.70)     1:25.18 (27.99)     1:48.45 (23.27)
  4 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              2:00.54    1:59.56        
     1) Gallagher, Charlie              2) Dobrosavljevic, Vasilije JR    
     3) Rust, John JR                   4) Mall, Austin SR                
                  33.73     1:05.23 (31.50)     1:33.44 (28.21)     1:59.56 (26.12)
  5 Pensacola Catholic                                2:06.24    2:04.96        
     1) Steffensmeier, Steven SO        2) Meyers, Dominick SO            
     3) Klepac, Joseph SO               4) Inkel, Maurice SO              
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:37.84 (29.22)     2:04.96 (27.12)
  6 Suwannee High School                              2:03.38    2:05.35        
     1) Hill, Zach 10                   2) Low, Alan 11                   
     3) Smart, Chris 11                 4) Cross, Stone 12                
                  33.69     1:11.10 (37.41)     1:40.15 (29.05)     2:05.35 (25.20)
  7 Florida State Univ. School                        2:04.63    2:07.22        
     1) O'Byrne, Logan JR               2) McDaniel, Kolby 7              
     3) Quick, Marshall JR              4) Kirtley, Austin JR             
                  33.68     1:11.62 (37.94)     1:41.36 (29.74)     2:07.22 (25.86)
  8 Rutherford                                        2:02.84    2:07.72        
     1) Machuca, Nicholas JR            2) Houbler, Dylan JR              
     3) Morrison, Carl SR               4) Juchniewicz, John JR           
                  34.84     1:09.17 (34.33)     1:39.30 (30.13)     2:07.72 (28.42)
B - Final
  9 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      2:27.42    2:39.64        
     1) Wills, Steven JR                2) Linder, Doug                   
     3) Stevenson, John SR              4) Frazier, Colin SO              
                  42.79     1:26.04 (43.25)     2:06.81 (40.77)     2:39.64 (32.83)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:35.57  AA-A
                1:37.15  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:44.60    1:44.51        
     1) Nohmer, Jake SR                 2) Bronnenberg, Cody SR           
     3) White, Max SR                   4) vonBlankenburg, Troy SR        
                  27.31       54.87 (27.56)     1:20.03 (25.16)     1:44.51 (24.48)
  2 Bay                                               1:48.35    1:50.80        
     1) Clutch, JD 11                   2) Rine, Phoenix 11               
     3) Cauthen, Jake 11                4) Mock, Dylan 9                  
                  26.66       58.89 (32.23)     1:27.02 (28.13)     1:50.80 (23.78)
  3 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:45.06    1:51.98        
     1) Turnage, Preston 11             2) Chen, Andrew 10                
     3) Redig, Corey 12                 4) Briggs, Joey 10                
                  28.04       58.99 (30.95)     1:26.91 (27.92)     1:51.98 (25.07)
  4 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              2:14.48    2:00.54        
     1) Gallagher, Charlie              2) Dobrosavljevic, Vasilije JR    
     3) Rust, John JR                   4) Mall, Austin SR                
                  34.78     1:06.90 (32.12)     1:34.86 (27.96)     2:00.54 (25.68)
  5 Rutherford                                        2:02.65    2:02.84        
     1) Machuca, Nicholas JR            2) Houbler, Dylan JR              
     3) Morrison, Carl SR               4) Juchniewicz, John JR           
                  31.31     1:05.94 (34.63)     1:35.50 (29.56)     2:02.84 (27.34)
  6 Suwannee High School                              2:03.30    2:03.38        
     1) Hill, Zach 10                   2) McWilliams, Michael 12         
     3) Smart, Chris 11                 4) Cross, Stone 12                
                  33.02     1:08.83 (35.81)     1:37.89 (29.06)     2:03.38 (25.49)
  7 Florida State Univ. School                        2:08.07    2:04.63        
     1) O'Byrne, Logan JR               2) McDaniel, Kolby 7              
     3) Quick, Marshall JR              4) Kirtley, Austin JR             
                  32.07     1:09.41 (37.34)     1:38.79 (29.38)     2:04.63 (25.84)
  8 Pensacola Catholic                                2:06.21    2:06.24        
     1) Steffensmeier, Steven SO        2) Meyers, Dominick SO            
     3) Klepac, Joseph SO               4) Inkel, Maurice SO              
                  33.28     1:10.08 (36.80)     1:39.42 (29.34)     2:06.24 (26.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      2:27.81    2:27.42        
     1) Wills, Steven JR                2) Linder, Doug                   
     3) Stevenson, John SR              4) Frazier, Colin SO              
                  39.57     1:29.19 (49.62)     1:58.21 (29.02)     2:27.42 (29.21)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gazia, Nicole             JR Arnold               2:12.03    2:01.16        
                  29.36     1:00.45 (31.09)     1:31.29 (30.84)     2:01.16 (29.87)
  2 McDonald, Jamie           SO Arnold               2:09.91    2:01.41        
                  28.42       59.33 (30.91)     1:30.65 (31.32)     2:01.41 (30.76)
  3 Donahue, Patty            SR P'Cola Catholic      2:17.97    2:17.13        
                  30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)     1:41.05 (36.26)     2:17.13 (36.08)
  4 Glazer, Morgan            JR Florida High         2:25.72    2:26.50        
                  33.49     1:10.42 (36.93)     1:48.67 (38.25)     2:26.50 (37.83)
  5 Brothers, Lindsey         10 SHS                  2:36.22    2:27.65        
                  34.52     1:12.96 (38.44)     1:51.59 (38.63)     2:27.65 (36.06)
  6 Sober, Elizabeth          JR Knights              2:33.62    2:29.76        
                  33.64     1:10.07 (36.43)     1:49.28 (39.21)     2:29.76 (40.48)
  7 Mossell, Elizabeth        SO Maclay               2:32.55    2:32.36        
                  33.94     1:11.77 (37.83)     1:51.97 (40.20)     2:32.36 (40.39)
  8 Morris, Nicole            SR Florida High         2:29.54    2:33.38        
                  34.43     1:12.50 (38.07)     1:53.09 (40.59)     2:33.38 (40.29)
B - Final
  9 Barlup, Rachelle          10 Bay                  2:40.39    2:40.74        
                  36.50     1:18.03 (41.53)     2:00.89 (42.86)     2:40.74 (39.85)
 10 Paulsen, Amanda           SR Rutherford           2:37.72    2:44.47        
                  36.99     1:19.82 (42.83)     2:04.13 (44.31)     2:44.47 (40.34)
 11 Palo, Theresa             FR Rutherford           2:46.56    2:46.35        
                  38.76     1:22.70 (43.94)     2:06.62 (43.92)     2:46.35 (39.73)
 12 Ferguson, Emerald         FR P'Cola Catholic      2:55.75    2:51.24        
                  38.94     1:21.79 (42.85)     2:07.90 (46.11)     2:51.24 (43.34)
 13 Trawicki, Sarah           JR P'Cola Catholic      2:51.29    2:52.40        
                  39.09     1:23.13 (44.04)     2:08.60 (45.47)     2:52.40 (43.80)
 14 Kent, Emily               SR Knights              2:54.19    2:53.84        
 15 Jones, Savannah           11 Bay                  2:56.07    2:54.83        
                  38.54     1:22.74 (44.20)     2:09.57 (46.83)     2:54.83 (45.26)
 -- Turnan, Brittany          11 SHS                  2:46.59         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.81        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:50.15  AA-A
                1:51.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Jamie           SO Arnold               2:01.83    2:09.91        
                  29.65     1:02.96 (33.31)     1:36.35 (33.39)     2:09.91 (33.56)
  2 Gazia, Nicole             JR Arnold               2:01.71    2:12.03        
                  29.66     1:01.79 (32.13)     1:37.02 (35.23)     2:12.03 (35.01)
  3 Donahue, Patty            SR P'Cola Catholic      2:16.89    2:17.97        
                  31.02     1:05.63 (34.61)     1:41.67 (36.04)     2:17.97 (36.30)
  4 Glazer, Morgan            JR Florida High         2:26.40    2:25.72        
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)     1:47.79 (37.87)     2:25.72 (37.93)
  5 Morris, Nicole            SR Florida High         2:28.26    2:29.54        
                  34.51     1:11.47 (36.96)     1:50.33 (38.86)     2:29.54 (39.21)
  6 Mossell, Elizabeth        SO Maclay               2:39.76    2:32.55        
                  33.95     1:12.42 (38.47)     1:52.34 (39.92)     2:32.55 (40.21)
  7 Sober, Elizabeth          JR Knights              2:19.12    2:33.62        
                  34.89     1:11.88 (36.99)     1:51.79 (39.91)     2:33.62 (41.83)
  8 Brothers, Lindsey         10 SHS                  2:52.30    2:36.22        
                  35.70     1:15.76 (40.06)     1:56.59 (40.83)     2:36.22 (39.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paulsen, Amanda           SR Rutherford           2:45.92    2:37.72        
                  35.44     1:17.34 (41.90)     1:58.14 (40.80)     2:37.72 (39.58)
 10 Barlup, Rachelle          10 Bay                  2:34.11    2:40.39        
                  36.27     1:15.99 (39.72)     1:58.79 (42.80)     2:40.39 (41.60)
 11 Palo, Theresa             FR Rutherford           2:51.16    2:46.56        
                  38.21     1:21.09 (42.88)     2:06.07 (44.98)     2:46.56 (40.49)
 12 Turnan, Brittany          11 SHS                  2:43.50    2:46.59        
                  36.82     1:18.98 (42.16)     2:02.81 (43.83)     2:46.59 (43.78)
 13 Trawicki, Sarah           JR P'Cola Catholic      2:55.88    2:51.29        
                  37.32     1:20.52 (43.20)     2:06.26 (45.74)     2:51.29 (45.03)
 14 Kent, Emily               SR Knights              2:19.19    2:54.19        
                  35.88     1:18.36 (42.48)   2:54.24 (1:35.88)         2:54.19 ( )
 15 Ferguson, Emerald         FR P'Cola Catholic      2:58.79    2:55.75        
                  38.52     1:22.39 (43.87)     2:10.04 (47.65)     2:55.75 (45.71)
 16 Jones, Savannah           11 Bay                  2:45.11    2:56.07        
                  38.82     1:24.24 (45.42)   2:56.14 (1:31.90)         2:56.07 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alft, Emily               FR P'Cola Catholic      3:04.18    3:05.90        
                  39.73     1:28.51 (48.78)     2:19.39 (50.88)     3:05.90 (46.51)
 18 Needdham, Mia             FR Rutherford           3:10.54    3:06.18        
                  39.91     1:26.72 (46.81)     2:17.63 (50.91)     3:06.18 (48.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pamidi, Prathyusha        12 Rickards             3:02.93    3:10.04        
                  42.95     1:31.16 (48.21)     2:21.67 (50.51)     3:10.04 (48.37)
 20 Cunningham, Lindsey          Maclay               3:10.67    3:10.77        
                  42.06     1:30.51 (48.45)     2:23.16 (52.65)     3:10.77 (47.61)
 21 Scheffers, Marielle          Maclay               3:02.62    3:21.51        
                  41.69     1:32.22 (50.53)     2:29.12 (56.90)     3:21.51 (52.39)
 22 Sweetman, Andie           11 Rickards             3:17.11    3:27.90        
                  47.17     1:41.58 (54.41)     2:34.09 (52.51)     3:27.90 (53.81)
 23 Dowling, Phoebe           12 Rickards                  NT    3:29.91        
                  45.21     1:38.53 (53.32)     2:35.35 (56.82)     3:29.91 (54.56)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Max                SR Arnold               1:52.54    1:50.58        
  2 vonBlankenburg, Troy      SR Arnold               1:54.75    1:54.68        
                  26.23       54.53 (28.30)     1:24.27 (29.74)     1:54.68 (30.41)
  3 Mock, Dylan                9 Bay                  2:03.68    2:02.05        
                  28.13       58.99 (30.86)     1:30.67 (31.68)     2:02.05 (31.38)
  4 McGuire, Ian              12 Bay                  2:05.51    2:02.37        
                  28.34       59.72 (31.38)     1:32.64 (32.92)     2:02.37 (29.73)
  5 Redig, Corey              12 Rickards             2:04.17    2:03.33        
                  27.08       57.85 (30.77)     1:30.65 (32.80)     2:03.33 (32.68)
  6 Moore, Christian          SR Maclay               2:07.26    2:04.95        
                  28.11     1:00.07 (31.96)     1:33.12 (33.05)     2:04.95 (31.83)
  7 McWilliams, Michael       12 SHS                  2:06.37    2:05.38        
                  28.22       59.80 (31.58)     1:33.00 (33.20)     2:05.38 (32.38)
  8 Soyars, Kenny             11 Rickards             2:09.03    2:19.95        
                  29.50     1:03.51 (34.01)     1:41.19 (37.68)     2:19.95 (38.76)
B - Final
  9 Steffensmeier, Steven     SO P'Cola Catholic      2:17.28    2:11.81        
                  28.96     1:04.48 (35.52)     1:40.60 (36.12)     2:11.81 (31.21)
 10 McAdams, Keenam           SR Arnold               2:15.13    2:11.91        
                  29.75     1:03.57 (33.82)     1:38.34 (34.77)     2:11.91 (33.57)
 11 Cook, Alex                JR Florida High         2:15.02    2:12.49        
                  30.35     1:04.45 (34.10)     1:40.15 (35.70)     2:12.49 (32.34)
 12 Sampson, Matt             JR Florida High         2:14.07    2:13.38        
                  30.86     1:04.45 (33.59)     1:39.88 (35.43)     2:13.38 (33.50)
 13 McDaniel, Kolby            7 Florida High         2:15.73    2:17.46        
                  31.11     1:06.33 (35.22)     1:42.07 (35.74)     2:17.46 (35.39)
 14 Hill, Zach                10 SHS                  2:17.58    2:18.76        
                  31.74     1:06.61 (34.87)     1:43.31 (36.70)     2:18.76 (35.45)
 15 Bedell, Steven            12 SHS                  2:19.00    2:21.97        
                  31.29     1:08.19 (36.90)     1:45.49 (37.30)     2:21.97 (36.48)
 16 Quick, Dillon             SO Florida High         2:18.90    2:23.34        
                  31.72     1:08.46 (36.74)     1:48.57 (40.11)     2:23.34 (34.77)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, Edison, HuntingtonBchCA      
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:39.92  AA-A
                1:41.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Max                SR Arnold               1:53.14    1:52.54        
                  26.23       54.35 (28.12)     1:52.54 (58.19)                    
  2 vonBlankenburg, Troy      SR Arnold               1:50.76    1:54.75        
                  26.57       56.12 (29.55)     1:25.52 (29.40)     1:54.75 (29.23)
  3 Mock, Dylan                9 Bay                  1:59.31    2:03.68        
                  28.00       58.89 (30.89)     1:31.19 (32.30)     2:03.68 (32.49)
  4 Redig, Corey              12 Rickards             1:59.88    2:04.17        
                  27.86       58.97 (31.11)     1:31.77 (32.80)     2:04.17 (32.40)
  5 McGuire, Ian              12 Bay                  2:04.42    2:05.51        
                  28.05       59.63 (31.58)     1:32.31 (32.68)     2:05.51 (33.20)
  6 McWilliams, Michael       12 SHS                  2:08.40    2:06.37        
                  27.46       59.27 (31.81)     1:32.90 (33.63)     2:06.37 (33.47)
  7 Moore, Christian          SR Maclay               2:07.96    2:07.26        
                  28.11     1:00.39 (32.28)     1:33.98 (33.59)     2:07.26 (33.28)
  8 Soyars, Kenny             11 Rickards             2:12.37    2:09.03        
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)     1:36.28 (34.63)     2:09.03 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sampson, Matt             JR Florida High         2:13.56    2:14.07        
                  30.66     1:04.28 (33.62)     1:39.49 (35.21)     2:14.07 (34.58)
 10 Cook, Alex                JR Florida High         2:16.09    2:15.02        
                  29.89     1:02.71 (32.82)     1:39.77 (37.06)     2:15.02 (35.25)
 11 McAdams, Keenam           SR Arnold               2:16.65    2:15.13        
                  29.16     1:03.48 (34.32)     1:38.97 (35.49)     2:15.13 (36.16)
 12 McDaniel, Kolby            7 Florida High         2:22.90    2:15.73        
                  30.71     1:05.49 (34.78)     1:41.87 (36.38)     2:15.73 (33.86)
 13 Steffensmeier, Steven     SO P'Cola Catholic      2:15.05    2:17.28        
                  29.25     1:04.64 (35.39)     1:42.67 (38.03)     2:17.28 (34.61)
 14 Hill, Zach                10 SHS                  2:28.30    2:17.58        
                  31.84     1:06.14 (34.30)     1:42.49 (36.35)     2:17.58 (35.09)
 15 Quick, Dillon             SO Florida High         2:23.82    2:18.90        
                  31.25     1:07.22 (35.97)     1:44.74 (37.52)     2:18.90 (34.16)
 16 Bedell, Steven            12 SHS                  2:22.20    2:19.00        
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)     1:43.39 (37.24)     2:19.00 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wyllie, Andrew            SO Rutherford           2:17.22    2:23.02        
                  30.04     1:05.81 (35.77)     1:44.48 (38.67)     2:23.02 (38.54)
 18 O'Connor, Tucker          FR P'Cola Catholic      2:22.99    2:24.35        
                  32.57     1:09.84 (37.27)     1:48.15 (38.31)     2:24.35 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Kilian             JR Rutherford           2:36.40    2:25.32        
                  30.98     1:06.77 (35.79)   2:25.32 (1:18.55)                    
 20 Molnar, Trevor            SR Arnold               2:26.18    2:25.93        
                  32.73     1:10.42 (37.69)     1:48.90 (38.48)     2:25.93 (37.03)
 21 Keane, Dennis             JR Maclay               2:23.73    2:26.17        
                  30.83   1:45.68 (1:14.85)     2:26.17 (40.49)                    
 22 Muir, AJ                  SO Rutherford           2:29.58    2:27.01        
                  32.43     1:09.36 (36.93)     1:48.43 (39.07)     2:27.01 (38.58)
 23 Bogan, Bo                 11 Rickards             2:41.92    2:37.21        
                  35.05     1:15.49 (40.44)     1:56.62 (41.13)     2:37.21 (40.59)
 24 Wiman, Adam                9 Rickards                  NT    2:38.92        
                  34.37     1:15.93 (41.56)     1:58.75 (42.82)     2:38.92 (40.17)
 25 Copland, Kevin            11 SHS                  2:40.40    2:40.53        
                  31.12     1:09.63 (38.51)   2:40.53 (1:30.90)                    
 26 Frazier, Colin            SO Knights              2:20.77    2:40.89        
                  33.65     1:14.28 (40.63)     1:57.51 (43.23)     2:40.89 (43.38)
 27 Kozlovski, Zackary        SO P'Cola Catholic      2:49.41    2:46.44        
                  34.55     1:16.31 (41.76)     2:02.62 (46.31)     2:46.44 (43.82)
 28 Potts, Patrick               Rutherford           3:00.00    2:46.46        
                  37.74     1:18.35 (40.61)     2:03.72 (45.37)     2:46.46 (42.74)
 29 Zahner, C.                JR Maclay               2:41.76    2:53.28        
                  33.89     1:15.16 (41.27)     2:03.46 (48.30)     2:53.28 (49.82)
 30 Valles, Adam              JR P'Cola Catholic      3:05.44    3:13.12        
                  40.21     1:29.88 (49.67)     2:23.93 (54.05)     3:13.12 (49.19)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffith, Jennifer        11 Rickards             2:19.55    2:18.97        
                  30.55     1:05.64 (35.09)     1:46.25 (40.61)     2:18.97 (32.72)
  2 Troia, Allison            12 Bay                  2:28.66    2:25.83        
                  32.18     1:09.50 (37.32)     1:51.13 (41.63)     2:25.83 (34.70)
  3 Churchwell, Emily         SR Arnold               2:40.10    2:39.45        
                  34.44     1:16.19 (41.75)     2:03.62 (47.43)     2:39.45 (35.83)
  4 Swartz, Peyton            FR Maclay               2:46.86    2:42.58        
                  32.15     1:14.11 (41.96)     2:03.91 (49.80)     2:42.58 (38.67)
  5 Naggiar, Hali             FR Arnold               2:43.60    2:42.72        
                  33.82     1:16.58 (42.76)     2:05.52 (48.94)     2:42.72 (37.20)
  6 Hansen, Caty                 Maclay               2:44.49    2:43.35        
                  36.02     1:18.90 (42.88)     2:06.15 (47.25)     2:43.35 (37.20)
  7 Ferguson, Jasmine         SR P'Cola Catholic      2:49.92    2:47.92        
                  34.72     1:18.51 (43.79)     2:08.84 (50.33)     2:47.92 (39.08)
  8 Murray, Jordan            10 Bay                  3:02.63    3:00.91        
                  40.03     1:26.33 (46.30)     2:20.89 (54.56)     3:00.91 (40.02)
B - Final
  9 Maier-Katkin, Hannah      10 Rickards             3:03.37    3:00.45        
                  39.95     1:28.97 (49.02)     2:21.38 (52.41)     3:00.45 (39.07)
 10 Niu, Rachel               12 Rickards             3:05.57    3:03.11        
                  40.94     1:31.42 (50.48)     2:20.05 (48.63)     3:03.11 (43.06)
 11 Abbott, Brandi            JR Florida High         3:03.92    3:09.38        
                  43.61     1:34.43 (50.82)     2:24.06 (49.63)     3:09.38 (45.32)
 12 McCrackin, Shelby         FR Florida High         3:23.79    3:24.92        
                  43.99     1:39.42 (55.43)     2:36.49 (57.07)     3:24.92 (48.43)
 13 Harris, Caldwell             Maclay               3:27.34    3:29.14        
                  49.26     1:43.22 (53.96)   2:46.15 (1:02.93)     3:29.14 (42.99)
 14 Large, McKennia           SO Rutherford           3:31.92    3:37.76        
                  51.63     1:48.76 (57.13)     2:48.68 (59.92)     3:37.76 (49.08)
 15 Garcia Lawler, Aren        9 Bay                  3:37.79    3:37.79        
                  54.18     1:52.63 (58.45)   2:52.64 (1:00.01)     3:37.79 (45.15)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:04.00  AA-A
                2:06.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Jennifer        11 Rickards             2:19.54    2:19.55        
                  30.60     1:05.58 (34.98)     1:46.57 (40.99)     2:19.55 (32.98)
  2 Troia, Allison            12 Bay                  2:19.97    2:28.66        
                  33.85     1:12.98 (39.13)     1:54.80 (41.82)     2:28.66 (33.86)
  3 Churchwell, Emily         SR Arnold               2:35.59    2:40.10        
                  35.09     1:16.74 (41.65)     2:03.37 (46.63)     2:40.10 (36.73)
  4 Naggiar, Hali             FR Arnold               2:41.75    2:43.60        
                  34.87     1:17.77 (42.90)     2:05.23 (47.46)     2:43.60 (38.37)
  5 Hansen, Caty                 Maclay               2:46.01    2:44.49        
                  35.83     1:18.51 (42.68)     2:05.76 (47.25)     2:44.49 (38.73)
  6 Swartz, Peyton            FR Maclay               2:44.66    2:46.86        
                  31.17     1:15.63 (44.46)     2:07.39 (51.76)     2:46.86 (39.47)
  7 Ferguson, Jasmine         SR P'Cola Catholic      2:52.18    2:49.92        
                  34.87     1:20.48 (45.61)     2:09.14 (48.66)     2:49.92 (40.78)
  8 Murray, Jordan            10 Bay                  2:56.27    3:02.63        
                  39.28     1:26.88 (47.60)     2:21.45 (54.57)     3:02.63 (41.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maier-Katkin, Hannah      10 Rickards             3:04.32    3:03.37        
                  40.98     1:29.61 (48.63)     2:23.28 (53.67)     3:03.37 (40.09)
 10 Abbott, Brandi            JR Florida High         3:06.08    3:03.92        
                  43.56     1:31.63 (48.07)     2:20.87 (49.24)     3:03.92 (43.05)
 11 Niu, Rachel               12 Rickards             3:04.84    3:05.57        
                  40.28     1:30.46 (50.18)     2:21.54 (51.08)     3:05.57 (44.03)
 12 McCrackin, Shelby         FR Florida High         3:21.22    3:23.79        
                  43.95     1:38.20 (54.25)     2:34.54 (56.34)     3:23.79 (49.25)
 13 Harris, Caldwell             Maclay               3:28.60    3:27.34        
                  46.16     1:41.54 (55.38)   2:44.06 (1:02.52)     3:27.34 (43.28)
 14 Large, McKennia           SO Rutherford           3:45.31    3:31.92        
                  47.90     1:42.28 (54.38)   2:42.61 (1:00.33)     3:31.92 (49.31)
 15 Garcia Lawler, Aren        9 Bay                  3:33.52    3:37.79        
                  51.74     1:50.50 (58.76)     2:49.69 (59.19)     3:37.79 (48.10)
 -- Avila, Darializa          11 Rickards                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bronnenberg, Cody         SR Arnold               2:02.79    2:07.55        
                  26.74       58.32 (31.58)     1:35.02 (36.70)     2:07.55 (32.53)
  2 Goller, Kyle              SR Maclay               2:10.96    2:09.77        
                  27.62     1:01.17 (33.55)     1:38.23 (37.06)     2:09.77 (31.54)
  3 Rine, Phoenix             11 Bay                  2:17.97    2:13.28        
                  29.20     1:05.02 (35.82)     1:42.05 (37.03)     2:13.28 (31.23)
  4 Chen, Andrew              10 Rickards             2:15.94    2:16.79        
                  28.41     1:04.02 (35.61)     1:42.90 (38.88)     2:16.79 (33.89)
  5 Dobrosavljevic, Vasilije  JR Maclay               2:24.79    2:21.51        
                  31.39     1:10.00 (38.61)     1:47.65 (37.65)     2:21.51 (33.86)
  6 Buchanan, Kyle            JR Arnold               2:32.84    2:29.87        
                  33.08     1:11.75 (38.67)     1:57.68 (45.93)     2:29.87 (32.19)
  7 Rust, John                JR Maclay               2:30.56    2:30.18        
                  31.07     1:10.14 (39.07)     1:55.36 (45.22)     2:30.18 (34.82)
  8 Wiggins, Zach             10 SHS                  2:39.71    2:48.97        
                  32.80     1:19.04 (46.24)     2:09.64 (50.60)     2:48.97 (39.33)
B - Final
  9 Christensen, Mitchell     FR Rutherford           2:42.96    2:34.46        
                  32.43     1:11.77 (39.34)     1:58.63 (46.86)     2:34.46 (35.83)
 10 Emerson, Ian              FR Arnold               2:39.91    2:35.12        
                  31.69     1:13.55 (41.86)     1:59.14 (45.59)     2:35.12 (35.98)
 11 Machuca, Zack             FR Rutherford           2:41.98    2:43.03        
                  33.26     1:14.48 (41.22)     2:05.82 (51.34)     2:43.03 (37.21)
 12 Wilson, Andrew             9 Rickards             2:41.34    2:43.84        
                  34.24     1:17.59 (43.35)     2:03.37 (45.78)     2:43.84 (40.47)
 13 Meyers, Dominick          SO P'Cola Catholic      2:48.29    2:47.22        
                  36.38     1:19.42 (43.04)     2:07.92 (48.50)     2:47.22 (39.30)
 14 Kang, Daniel              11 Rickards             2:52.39    2:47.75        
                  34.19     1:19.35 (45.16)     2:08.06 (48.71)     2:47.75 (39.69)
 15 Jackson, Cameron          11 Rickards             3:02.92    3:08.24        
                  41.31     1:35.09 (53.78)     2:24.71 (49.62)     3:08.24 (43.53)
 -- Smart, Chris              11 SHS                  2:42.05         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.43        2010 David Nolan, Hershey, Hershey, PA          
       State: # 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:52.14  AA-A
                1:54.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bronnenberg, Cody         SR Arnold               1:56.86    2:02.79        
                  26.42       57.74 (31.32)     1:32.46 (34.72)     2:02.79 (30.33)
  2 Goller, Kyle              SR Maclay               2:09.32    2:10.96        
                  27.73     1:02.14 (34.41)     1:38.83 (36.69)     2:10.96 (32.13)
  3 Chen, Andrew              10 Rickards             2:18.80    2:15.94        
                  28.67     1:03.90 (35.23)     1:42.54 (38.64)     2:15.94 (33.40)
  4 Rine, Phoenix             11 Bay                  2:15.62    2:17.97        
                  29.69     1:06.41 (36.72)     1:45.48 (39.07)     2:17.97 (32.49)
  5 Dobrosavljevic, Vasilije  JR Maclay               2:29.51    2:24.79        
                  32.37     1:11.54 (39.17)     1:49.61 (38.07)     2:24.79 (35.18)
  6 Rust, John                JR Maclay               2:20.30    2:30.56        
                  29.81     1:08.01 (38.20)     1:52.78 (44.77)     2:30.56 (37.78)
  7 Buchanan, Kyle            JR Arnold               2:37.71    2:32.84        
                  33.63     1:12.86 (39.23)     1:59.53 (46.67)     2:32.84 (33.31)
  8 Wiggins, Zach             10 SHS                  2:45.80    2:39.71        
                  32.80     1:14.58 (41.78)     2:03.24 (48.66)     2:39.71 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emerson, Ian              FR Arnold               2:40.67    2:39.91        
                  32.14     1:14.80 (42.66)     2:02.65 (47.85)     2:39.91 (37.26)
 10 Wilson, Andrew             9 Rickards             2:41.21    2:41.34        
                  35.73     1:17.46 (41.73)     2:03.37 (45.91)     2:41.34 (37.97)
 11 Machuca, Zack             FR Rutherford           2:46.21    2:41.98        
                  34.43     1:16.02 (41.59)     2:05.77 (49.75)     2:41.98 (36.21)
 12 Smart, Chris              11 SHS                  2:40.90    2:42.05        
                  30.37     1:14.39 (44.02)     2:04.77 (50.38)     2:42.05 (37.28)
 13 Christensen, Mitchell     FR Rutherford           2:54.05    2:42.96        
                  34.49     1:15.74 (41.25)     2:05.57 (49.83)     2:42.96 (37.39)
 14 Meyers, Dominick          SO P'Cola Catholic      2:47.80    2:48.29        
                  36.27     1:19.20 (42.93)     2:07.25 (48.05)     2:48.29 (41.04)
 15 Kang, Daniel              11 Rickards             2:50.53    2:52.39        
                  31.60     1:17.97 (46.37)     2:10.67 (52.70)     2:52.39 (41.72)
 16 Jackson, Cameron          11 Rickards             3:06.62    3:02.92        
                  40.56     1:30.58 (50.02)     2:19.07 (48.49)     3:02.92 (43.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wills, Steven             JR Knights              2:59.12    3:04.55        
                  37.98     1:23.52 (45.54)     2:23.20 (59.68)     3:04.55 (41.35)
 18 Davis, Jared              JR Florida High         3:06.22    3:07.09        
                  38.62     1:29.49 (50.87)     2:25.85 (56.36)     3:07.09 (41.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamm, George               9 Bay                  3:23.14    3:16.11        
                  42.11     1:35.52 (53.41)     2:35.03 (59.51)     3:16.11 (41.08)
 -- Dimitri, Klauss           JR Maclay               2:53.56         DQ        
 -- O'Byrne, Cody             FR Florida High         3:44.26         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cason, Jordan             12 Rickards               26.51      26.08        
  2 Loyd, Taylor              12 Bay                    26.71      26.25        
  3 Nohmer, Sarah             SO Arnold                 28.20      27.82        
  4 Sober, Suzi                  Knights                28.50      28.27        
  5 Jacob, Audrina            JR Arnold                 28.44      28.42        
  6 McGrew, Devin             FR Rutherford             28.64      29.39        
  7 Sober, Elizabeth          JR Knights                29.90      29.55        
  8 Eldridge, Kaity           JR Arnold                 30.32      30.45        
B - Final
  9 Elsner, Diana             12 Rickards               31.47      31.30        
 10 Massey, Kaelyn             8 Florida High           32.49      32.36        
 11 Parker, Hunter-Marie         Maclay                 32.93      32.46        
 12 Hughes, Mary              SO Maclay                 32.59      33.16        
 13 Tiller, Brittany          JR Knights                32.11      34.04        
 14 Ferguson, Jayde           SO P'Cola Catholic        33.79      34.14        
 15 Ma, Annie                 10 Rickards               32.09      34.81        
 16 Savoia-McHugh, Kimberly   JR P'Cola Catholic        34.58      34.99        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.53  AA-A
                23.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cason, Jordan             12 Rickards               25.78      26.51        
  2 Loyd, Taylor              12 Bay                    26.51      26.71        
  3 Nohmer, Sarah             SO Arnold                 27.17      28.20        
  4 Jacob, Audrina            JR Arnold                 27.68      28.44        
  5 Sober, Suzi                  Knights                27.23      28.50        
  6 McGrew, Devin             FR Rutherford             28.58      28.64        
  7 Sober, Elizabeth          JR Knights                28.77      29.90        
  8 Eldridge, Kaity           JR Arnold                 29.18      30.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elsner, Diana             12 Rickards               26.34      31.47        
 10 Ma, Annie                 10 Rickards               32.31      32.09        
 11 Tiller, Brittany          JR Knights                28.89      32.11        
 12 Massey, Kaelyn             8 Florida High           32.30      32.49        
 13 Hughes, Mary              SO Maclay                 32.86      32.59        
 14 Parker, Hunter-Marie         Maclay                 33.03      32.93        
 15 Ferguson, Jayde           SO P'Cola Catholic        32.05      33.79        
 16 Savoia-McHugh, Kimberly   JR P'Cola Catholic        34.06      34.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dykes, Allison            SO Rutherford             33.88      35.15        
 18 Ramsbrock, Laura          11 SHS                    35.00      35.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spoon, Elizabeth          SR Rutherford             36.54      35.50        
 20 Pierce, Erin              FR P'Cola Catholic        34.63      35.55        
 21 Mahan, Alex               12 SHS                    38.37      36.22        
 22 Lyga, Breane                 Rutherford             37.48      36.60        
 23 McClean, Anna              9 Rickards               39.13      37.41        
 24 Bond, Julia               FR P'Cola Catholic        38.07      38.35        
 25 Stevens, Audrey           SO Knights                39.90      41.58        
 26 Scaringe-Peene, Elena        Maclay                 36.42      42.40        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                21.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clutch, JD                11 Bay                    23.07      22.82        
  2 Turnage, Preston          11 Rickards               23.35      23.35        
  3 Ralston, Riley            10 Rickards               24.29      24.05        
  4 Rust, Robert              SR Maclay                 24.21      24.09        
  5 Nohmer, Jake              SR Arnold                 24.35      24.30        
  6 Mock, Dylan                9 Bay                    24.30      24.43        
  7 Kaufman, Aaron            10 Bay                    24.54      24.99        
  8 Dietz, Zach               FR Arnold                 24.92      25.24        
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Carter          SO Arnold                 24.97      24.92        
 10 Barry, Patrick            11 Bay                    24.95      25.80        
 11 Klepac, Joseph            SO P'Cola Catholic        25.85      25.93        
 12 Cross, Stone              12 SHS                    25.41      26.26        
 13 Hamilton, Asher           11 Rickards               25.56      26.31        
 14 Quick, Marshall           JR Florida High           26.58      26.60        
 15 Mall, Austin              SR Maclay                 26.01      26.92        
 16 Kim, Chris                12 Rickards               26.46      27.70        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.43        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 20.11        2009 Michael Saco, Miami Palmetto, Miami          
                20.91  AA-A
                21.21  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clutch, JD                11 Bay                    22.96      23.07        
  2 Turnage, Preston          11 Rickards               23.69      23.35        
  3 Rust, Robert              SR Maclay                 23.93      24.21        
  4 Ralston, Riley            10 Rickards               24.00      24.29        
  5 Mock, Dylan                9 Bay                    23.03      24.30        
  6 Nohmer, Jake              SR Arnold                 24.88      24.35        
  7 Kaufman, Aaron            10 Bay                    25.22      24.54        
  8 Dietz, Zach               FR Arnold                 25.10      24.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Patrick            11 Bay                    24.49      24.95        
 10 Reynolds, Carter          SO Arnold                 25.24      24.97        
 11 Cross, Stone              12 SHS                    25.17      25.41        
 12 Hamilton, Asher           11 Rickards               25.20      25.56        
 13 Klepac, Joseph            SO P'Cola Catholic        25.75      25.85        
 14 Mall, Austin              SR Maclay                 25.12      26.01        
 15 Kim, Chris                12 Rickards               27.47      26.46        
 16 Quick, Marshall           JR Florida High           27.45      26.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Byrne, Logan            JR Florida High           26.06      26.84        
 18 Wyllie, Andrew            SO Rutherford             26.19      26.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dutton, Troy                 Rutherford             26.90      27.05        
 20 Harrell, Daniel           JR Florida High           25.58      27.17        
 21 Low, Alan                 11 SHS                    26.69      27.84        
 22 Juchniewicz, John         JR Rutherford             26.98      27.87        
 23 Stevenson, John           SR Knights                26.10      28.36        
 24 Cone, Dalton               9 SHS                    27.46      28.52        
 25 Thomas, Chip              12 SHS                    28.21      28.53        
 26 Byun, Kevin               JR Maclay                 29.72      30.34        
 27 Kozlovski, Zackary        SO P'Cola Catholic        31.59      31.27        
 28 Frazier, Colin            SO Knights                26.00      31.63        
 29 Beno, Andrew              JR Knights                32.32      31.74        
 30 Foley, Jeffrey             7 Florida High           31.48      32.47        
 31 Linder, Doug                 Knights                30.44      33.12        
 32 Sandell, Tanner              Rutherford             37.41      34.51        
 -- Tebault, Trevor           JR Arnold                 24.47         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spann, Kirstin            JR Maclay                368.20     342.10        
  2 Kelley, Carlee            JR Arnold                296.30     281.05        
 -- Griffin, Josie            SR Arnold                132.45         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Christopher      SO Rutherford            377.00     479.95        
  2 Abellera, Richmond        SO Florida High          350.45     329.85        
  3 Thomas, Ryan              FR Arnold                243.70     280.80        
 -- Augustine, Tim            FR Arnold                120.45         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, Kristin          SO Maclay               1:05.44    1:03.14        
                  29.76     1:03.14 (33.38)                                        
  2 McDonald, Jamie           SO Arnold               1:06.83    1:04.40        
                  30.02     1:04.40 (34.38)                                        
  3 Swartz, Peyton            FR Maclay               1:08.10    1:07.00        
                  31.19     1:07.00 (35.81)                                        
  4 Jacob, Audrina            JR Arnold               1:12.01    1:11.61        
                  32.05     1:11.61 (39.56)                                        
  5 Donahue, Patty            SR P'Cola Catholic      1:13.56    1:14.45        
                  33.20     1:14.45 (41.25)                                        
  6 Cross, Linzey             10 SHS                  1:13.98    1:16.10        
                  33.19     1:16.10 (42.91)                                        
  7 Sober, Suzi                  Knights              1:19.18    1:16.34        
                  35.61     1:16.34 (40.73)                                        
  8 Marvin, Heather           SR Rutherford           1:19.68    1:23.81        
                  37.67     1:23.81 (46.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Naggiar, Hali             FR Arnold               1:21.59    1:20.09        
                  35.23     1:20.09 (44.86)                                        
 10 Maier-Katkin, Hannah      10 Rickards             1:25.02    1:24.47        
                  39.26     1:24.47 (45.21)                                        
 11 James, Kelsey             FR Florida High         1:25.91    1:28.72        
                  41.61     1:28.72 (47.11)                                        
 12 Murray, Jordan            10 Bay                  1:30.24    1:34.07        
                  42.06     1:34.07 (52.01)                                        
 13 Rivera, Gracie            JR Florida High         1:46.65    1:50.82        
                  52.05     1:50.82 (58.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski, Heritage, Plantation     
                55.48  AA-A
                56.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeney, Kristin          SO Maclay               1:07.04    1:05.44        
                  30.68     1:05.44 (34.76)                                        
  2 McDonald, Jamie           SO Arnold               1:03.55    1:06.83        
                  30.74     1:06.83 (36.09)                                        
  3 Swartz, Peyton            FR Maclay               1:07.91    1:08.10        
                  31.66     1:08.10 (36.44)                                        
  4 Jacob, Audrina            JR Arnold               1:07.87    1:12.01        
                  32.79     1:12.01 (39.22)                                        
  5 Donahue, Patty            SR P'Cola Catholic      1:11.64    1:13.56        
                  33.35     1:13.56 (40.21)                                        
  6 Cross, Linzey             10 SHS                  1:13.40    1:13.98        
                  32.64     1:13.98 (41.34)                                        
  7 Sober, Suzi                  Knights              1:11.11    1:19.18        
                  35.54     1:19.18 (43.64)                                        
  8 Marvin, Heather           SR Rutherford           1:22.41    1:19.68        
                  37.28     1:19.68 (42.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naggiar, Hali             FR Arnold               1:18.36    1:21.59        
                  35.59     1:21.59 (46.00)                                        
 10 Maier-Katkin, Hannah      10 Rickards             1:26.69    1:25.02        
                  40.65     1:25.02 (44.37)                                        
 11 James, Kelsey             FR Florida High         1:26.48    1:25.91        
                  39.66     1:25.91 (46.25)                                        
 12 Murray, Jordan            10 Bay                  1:25.60    1:30.24        
                  40.52     1:30.24 (49.72)                                        
 13 Rivera, Gracie            JR Florida High         1:47.09    1:46.65        
                  48.86     1:46.65 (57.79)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Christian          SR Maclay               1:00.35      59.99        
                  27.58       59.99 (32.41)                                        
  2 Cauthen, Jake             11 Bay                  1:01.49    1:01.28        
                  28.42     1:01.28 (32.86)                                        
  3 Redig, Corey              12 Rickards             1:01.26    1:01.58        
                  28.45     1:01.58 (33.13)                                        
  4 Quick, Marshall           JR Florida High         1:02.07    1:03.30        
                  28.99     1:03.30 (34.31)                                        
  5 McAdams, Keenam           SR Arnold               1:05.24    1:06.93        
                  30.24     1:06.93 (36.69)                                        
  6 Smart, Chris              11 SHS                  1:07.80    1:07.47        
                  29.78     1:07.47 (37.69)                                        
  7 Machuca, Nicholas         JR Rutherford           1:07.66    1:11.18        
                  32.38     1:11.18 (38.80)                                        
  8 Morrison, Carl            SR Rutherford           1:07.84    1:12.25        
                  32.01     1:12.25 (40.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kirtley, Austin           JR Florida High         1:08.36    1:10.63        
                  31.30     1:10.63 (39.33)                                        
 10 Machuca, Zack             FR Rutherford           1:13.31    1:14.97        
                  32.71     1:14.97 (42.26)                                        
 11 Adkins, Alex              12 Bay                  1:17.96    1:15.90        
                  34.52     1:15.90 (41.38)                                        
 12 Wiggins, Zach             10 SHS                  1:16.28    1:17.76        
                  35.32     1:17.76 (42.44)                                        
 13 King, Flint               JR Florida High         1:16.62    1:20.92        
                  35.07     1:20.92 (45.85)                                        
 14 Terry, Shawn              SO Rutherford           1:19.96    1:21.06        
                  33.46     1:21.06 (47.60)                                        
 15 Ensminger, Joel              Arnold               1:25.55    1:26.15        
                  35.69     1:26.15 (50.46)                                        
 16 Smith, John Ike              Maclay               1:27.44    1:27.56        
                  39.39     1:27.56 (48.17)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.08        2009 Sean Fletcher,Madison, Vienna,VA             
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                49.93  AA-A
                50.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Christian          SR Maclay               1:01.70    1:00.35        
                  27.52     1:00.35 (32.83)                                        
  2 Redig, Corey              12 Rickards               59.25    1:01.26        
                  28.34     1:01.26 (32.92)                                        
  3 Cauthen, Jake             11 Bay                  1:01.17    1:01.49        
                  28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)                                        
  4 Quick, Marshall           JR Florida High         1:06.67    1:02.07        
                  28.29     1:02.07 (33.78)                                        
  5 McAdams, Keenam           SR Arnold               1:06.69    1:05.24        
                  30.00     1:05.24 (35.24)                                        
  6 Machuca, Nicholas         JR Rutherford           1:07.11    1:07.66        
                  30.61     1:07.66 (37.05)                                        
  7 Smart, Chris              11 SHS                  1:07.30    1:07.80        
                  30.16     1:07.80 (37.64)                                        
  8 Morrison, Carl            SR Rutherford           1:06.84    1:07.84        
                  30.28     1:07.84 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirtley, Austin           JR Florida High         1:09.45    1:08.36        
                  30.06     1:08.36 (38.30)                                        
 10 Machuca, Zack             FR Rutherford           1:15.71    1:13.31        
                  33.80     1:13.31 (39.51)                                        
 11 Wiggins, Zach             10 SHS                  1:17.20    1:16.28        
                  34.54     1:16.28 (41.74)                                        
 12 King, Flint               JR Florida High         1:20.82    1:16.62        
                  33.05     1:16.62 (43.57)                                        
 13 Adkins, Alex              12 Bay                  1:15.83    1:17.96        
                  35.45     1:17.96 (42.51)                                        
 14 Terry, Shawn              SO Rutherford           1:19.40    1:19.96        
                  32.53     1:19.96 (47.43)                                        
 15 Ensminger, Joel              Arnold               1:21.11    1:25.55        
                  37.44     1:25.55 (48.11)                                        
 16 Smith, John Ike              Maclay               1:25.20    1:27.44        
                  39.77     1:27.44 (47.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foley, Jeffrey             7 Florida High         1:27.92    1:27.87        
                  37.34     1:27.87 (50.53)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Tucker          FR P'Cola Catholic      1:24.08    1:29.32        
                  39.68     1:29.32 (49.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Wyatt              9 SHS                  1:44.00    1:39.23        
                  44.33     1:39.23 (54.90)                                        
 20 Chico, Andrew             10 Rickards             1:42.58    1:40.97        
                  42.94     1:40.97 (58.03)                                        
 -- Stevenson, John           SR Knights              1:10.02         DQ        
 -- DeClercq, Noah            FR Arnold               1:45.26         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cason, Jordan             12 Rickards               57.92      56.61        
                  27.11       56.61 (29.50)                                        
  2 Loyd, Taylor              12 Bay                    57.72      57.53        
                  27.22       57.53 (30.31)                                        
  3 Bedosky, Anya             SR Maclay               1:02.68      59.71        
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)                                        
  4 Nohmer, Sarah             SO Arnold               1:03.93    1:02.03        
                  29.50     1:02.03 (32.53)                                        
  5 Brothers, Lindsey         10 SHS                  1:08.50    1:05.97        
                  32.34     1:05.97 (33.63)                                        
  6 Mossell, Elizabeth        SO Maclay               1:07.65    1:06.68        
                  32.08     1:06.68 (34.60)                                        
  7 McGrew, Devin             FR Rutherford           1:05.75    1:08.38        
                  32.68     1:08.38 (35.70)                                        
  8 Toole, Rigell             FR Arnold               1:08.27    1:08.80        
                  32.17     1:08.80 (36.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Varian, Samantha          FR Arnold               1:10.55    1:11.59        
                  33.82     1:11.59 (37.77)                                        
 10 Massey, Kaelyn             8 Florida High         1:14.86    1:13.48        
                  35.24     1:13.48 (38.24)                                        
 11 Tiller, Brittany          JR Knights              1:20.28    1:15.23        
                  34.86     1:15.23 (40.37)                                        
 12 Yoo, Haein                JR Knights              1:16.84    1:17.26        
                  37.11     1:17.26 (40.15)                                        
 13 Beuerle, Anouk            JR Knights              1:18.84    1:19.75        
                  38.49     1:19.75 (41.26)                                        
 14 Crumbliss, Arielle        11 Rickards             1:19.75    1:20.70        
                  37.27     1:20.70 (43.43)                                        
 15 Fountain, Davina             Rutherford           1:16.93    1:21.90        
                  39.34     1:21.90 (42.56)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Emerald         FR P'Cola Catholic      1:16.97    1:24.01        
                  36.18     1:24.01 (47.83)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.33        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND              
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.98  AA-A
                51.87  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loyd, Taylor              12 Bay                    57.69      57.72        
                  27.39       57.72 (30.33)                                        
  2 Cason, Jordan             12 Rickards               56.18      57.92        
                  27.66       57.92 (30.26)                                        
  3 Bedosky, Anya             SR Maclay                 58.86    1:02.68        
                  30.05     1:02.68 (32.63)                                        
  4 Nohmer, Sarah             SO Arnold               1:02.61    1:03.93        
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)                                        
  5 McGrew, Devin             FR Rutherford           1:04.57    1:05.75        
                  31.26     1:05.75 (34.49)                                        
  6 Mossell, Elizabeth        SO Maclay               1:08.08    1:07.65        
                  32.14     1:07.65 (35.51)                                        
  7 Toole, Rigell             FR Arnold               1:07.90    1:08.27        
                  31.81     1:08.27 (36.46)                                        
  8 Brothers, Lindsey         10 SHS                  1:09.90    1:08.50        
                  32.77     1:08.50 (35.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varian, Samantha          FR Arnold               1:10.22    1:10.55        
                  33.24     1:10.55 (37.31)                                        
 10 Turnan, Brittany          11 SHS                  1:09.60    1:12.05        
                  34.65     1:12.05 (37.40)                                        
 11 Massey, Kaelyn             8 Florida High         1:12.03    1:14.86        
                  35.30     1:14.86 (39.56)                                        
 12 Yoo, Haein                JR Knights              1:17.55    1:16.84        
                  35.65     1:16.84 (41.19)                                        
 13 Fountain, Davina             Rutherford           1:22.92    1:16.93        
                  41.05     1:16.93 (35.88)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Emerald         FR P'Cola Catholic      1:19.81    1:16.97        
                  35.23     1:16.97 (41.74)                                        
 15 Beuerle, Anouk            JR Knights              1:09.23    1:18.84        
                  37.81     1:18.84 (41.03)                                        
 16 Crumbliss, Arielle        11 Rickards             1:19.24    1:19.75        
                  37.07     1:19.75 (42.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tiller, Brittany          JR Knights              1:01.00    1:20.28        
                  35.25     1:20.28 (45.03)                                        
 18 Overholt, Allison          8 Florida High         1:25.15    1:20.49        
                  38.97     1:20.49 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Savoia-McHugh, Kimberly   JR P'Cola Catholic      1:19.64    1:20.82        
                  38.63     1:20.82 (42.19)                                        
 20 Stalnaker, Samantha       JR Rutherford           1:23.63    1:23.10        
                  39.34     1:23.10 (43.76)                                        
 21 Mahan, Alex               12 SHS                  1:29.70    1:25.28        
                  38.50     1:25.28 (46.78)                                        
 22 Alft, Emily               FR P'Cola Catholic      1:28.05    1:26.59        
                  41.85     1:26.59 (44.74)                                        
 23 Schmidt, Kaitlin             Maclay               1:26.43    1:28.16        
                  40.72     1:28.16 (47.44)                                        
 24 Kaiser, Victoria          SR P'Cola Catholic      1:22.92    1:29.99        
                  41.01     1:29.99 (48.98)                                        
 25 Dowling, Phoebe           12 Rickards             1:28.99    1:36.10        
                  43.69     1:36.10 (52.41)                                        
 26 Salters, Caitlyn          12 Maclay               1:36.42    1:37.42        
                  44.69     1:37.42 (52.73)                                        
 27 Avila, Darializa          11 Rickards             1:41.30    1:43.06        
                  46.04     1:43.06 (57.02)                                        
 28 Alldredge, Abigail           Knights              1:45.29    1:45.61        
                  51.88     1:45.61 (53.73)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Briggs, Joey              10 Rickards               50.13      49.63        
                  23.72       49.63 (25.91)                                        
  2 Ralston, Riley            10 Rickards               52.51      52.64        
                  25.20       52.64 (27.44)                                        
  3 Rust, Robert              SR Maclay                 53.98      53.40        
                  25.18       53.40 (28.22)                                        
  4 Rust, John                JR Maclay                 53.49      55.22        
                  25.70       55.22 (29.52)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Carter          SO Arnold                 54.58      55.52        
                  26.45       55.52 (29.07)                                        
  6 Dietz, Zach               FR Arnold                 55.94      56.21        
                  26.56       56.21 (29.65)                                        
  7 Owen, Kurt                12 Bay                    56.64      56.54        
                  27.51       56.54 (29.03)                                        
  8 Cauthen, Jake             11 Bay                    55.83      56.58        
                  27.54       56.58 (29.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Buchanan, Kyle            JR Arnold                 56.86      55.75        
                  26.78       55.75 (28.97)                                        
 10 Cross, Stone              12 SHS                    57.55      57.46        
                  26.53       57.46 (30.93)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Asher           11 Rickards               57.57      59.16        
                  28.62       59.16 (30.54)                                        
 12 Klepac, Joseph            SO P'Cola Catholic        58.14      59.57        
                  27.44       59.57 (32.13)                                        
 13 Harrell, Daniel           JR Florida High           58.86    1:01.24        
                  28.64     1:01.24 (32.60)                                        
 14 Mall, Austin              SR Maclay               1:01.74    1:02.82        
                  27.68     1:02.82 (35.14)                                        
 15 Quick, Dillon             SO Florida High         1:02.76    1:02.98        
                  29.85     1:02.98 (33.13)                                        
 16 Inkel, Maurice            SO P'Cola Catholic      1:03.03    1:03.73        
                  29.82     1:03.73 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 42.87        2010 Vlad Morozov, Torrance, Torrance, CA         
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                45.68  AA-A
                46.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briggs, Joey              10 Rickards               49.81      50.13        
                  23.96       50.13 (26.17)                                        
  2 Ralston, Riley            10 Rickards               52.21      52.51        
                  25.18       52.51 (27.33)                                        
  3 Rust, John                JR Maclay                 55.33      53.49        
                  25.39       53.49 (28.10)                                        
  4 Rust, Robert              SR Maclay                 54.92      53.98        
                  25.45       53.98 (28.53)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Carter          SO Arnold                 55.82      54.58        
                  25.34       54.58 (29.24)                                        
  6 Cauthen, Jake             11 Bay                    56.80      55.83        
                  27.55       55.83 (28.28)                                        
  7 Dietz, Zach               FR Arnold                 56.61      55.94        
                  26.94       55.94 (29.00)                                        
  8 Owen, Kurt                12 Bay                    55.37      56.64        
                  27.66       56.64 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buchanan, Kyle            JR Arnold                 56.55      56.86        
                  27.55       56.86 (29.31)                                        
 10 Cross, Stone              12 SHS                    57.69      57.55        
                  26.66       57.55 (30.89)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Asher           11 Rickards               56.63      57.57        
                  28.15       57.57 (29.42)                                        
 12 Klepac, Joseph            SO P'Cola Catholic        59.12      58.14        
                  27.24       58.14 (30.90)                                        
 13 Harrell, Daniel           JR Florida High           56.69      58.86        
                  27.87       58.86 (30.99)                                        
 14 Mall, Austin              SR Maclay               1:00.24    1:01.74        
                  27.44     1:01.74 (34.30)                                        
 15 Quick, Dillon             SO Florida High         1:02.66    1:02.76        
                  30.29     1:02.76 (32.47)                                        
 16 Inkel, Maurice            SO P'Cola Catholic      1:03.13    1:03.03        
                  29.70     1:03.03 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dutton, Troy                 Rutherford           1:04.73    1:03.48        
                  29.22     1:03.48 (34.26)                                        
 18 Houbler, Dylan            JR Rutherford           1:10.34    1:08.34        
                  31.67     1:08.34 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Helvenston, Walker        12 SHS                  1:08.80    1:08.83        
                  32.20     1:08.83 (36.63)                                        
 20 Zahner, C.                JR Maclay               1:11.05    1:09.77        
                  30.70     1:09.77 (39.07)                                        
 21 Henely, Adam               9 Bay                  1:21.07    1:11.57        
                  34.18     1:11.57 (37.39)                                        
 22 Potts, Patrick               Rutherford           1:13.02    1:12.97        
                  34.11     1:12.97 (38.86)                                        
 23 Keipert, Andy             FR Knights              1:19.17    1:14.84        
                  35.27     1:14.84 (39.57)                                        
 24 Lewis, Cote               FR Florida High         1:16.24    1:14.96        
                  34.79     1:14.96 (40.17)                                        
 25 Beno, Andrew              JR Knights              1:20.63    1:15.79        
 26 Linder, Doug                 Knights              1:19.19    1:15.91        
                  35.03     1:15.91 (40.88)                                        
 27 Thomas, Wyatt              9 SHS                  1:17.90    1:19.44        
                  37.41     1:19.44 (42.03)                                        
 28 Abellera, Richmond        SO Florida High         1:31.30    1:24.00        
                  38.59     1:24.00 (45.41)                                        
 -- Tebault, Trevor           JR Arnold                 54.56         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Troia, Allison            12 Bay                  5:36.91    5:26.76        
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:35.29 (32.66)     2:08.03 (32.74)
        2:41.20 (33.17)     3:14.24 (33.04)     3:47.57 (33.33)     4:20.88 (33.31)
        4:54.21 (33.33)     5:26.76 (32.55)                                        
  2 Gazia, Nicole             JR Arnold               5:41.27    5:27.50        
                  30.82     1:03.95 (33.13)     1:37.49 (33.54)     2:10.46 (32.97)
        2:43.38 (32.92)     3:16.61 (33.23)     3:49.65 (33.04)     4:23.19 (33.54)
        4:56.44 (33.25)     5:27.50 (31.06)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kristin          SO Maclay               5:51.51    5:45.57        
                  30.71     1:04.80 (34.09)     1:39.33 (34.53)     2:14.19 (34.86)
        2:49.02 (34.83)     3:24.58 (35.56)     4:00.43 (35.85)     4:35.85 (35.42)
        5:11.65 (35.80)     5:45.57 (33.92)                                        
  4 Woodrum, Rebecca          11 Bay                  6:06.15    6:05.67        
                  32.88     1:09.31 (36.43)     1:46.31 (37.00)     2:24.01 (37.70)
        3:01.93 (37.92)     3:39.70 (37.77)     4:18.51 (38.81)     4:54.69 (36.18)
        5:30.91 (36.22)     6:05.67 (34.76)                                        
  5 Churchwell, Emily         SR Arnold               6:17.86    6:10.37        
                  33.49     1:10.46 (36.97)     1:47.39 (36.93)     2:24.79 (37.40)
        3:02.40 (37.61)     3:40.83 (38.43)     4:18.71 (37.88)     4:55.93 (37.22)
        5:33.68 (37.75)     6:10.37 (36.69)                                        
  6 Doyle, Casey              JR Arnold               6:14.62    6:14.61        
                  32.49     1:09.28 (36.79)     1:47.70 (38.42)     2:26.33 (38.63)
                                3:43.51 ( )     4:22.81 (39.30)     5:01.33 (38.52)
        5:39.23 (37.90)     6:14.61 (35.38)                                        
  7 Glazer, Morgan            JR Florida High         6:23.69    6:24.00        
                  34.47     1:11.82 (37.35)     1:51.11 (39.29)     2:30.66 (39.55)
        3:09.61 (38.95)     3:49.26 (39.65)     4:28.70 (39.44)     5:08.14 (39.44)
        5:47.16 (39.02)     6:24.00 (36.84)                                        
  8 Morris, Nicole            SR Florida High         6:44.15    6:59.20        
                  36.36     1:16.45 (40.09)     1:57.15 (40.70)     2:39.41 (42.26)
        3:22.65 (43.24)     4:05.49 (42.84)     4:48.17 (42.68)     5:32.93 (44.76)
        6:16.58 (43.65)     6:59.20 (42.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Elsner, Diana             12 Rickards             7:21.56    7:03.98        
                  35.34     1:16.88 (41.54)     2:00.51 (43.63)     2:45.12 (44.61)
        3:28.57 (43.45)     4:12.52 (43.95)     4:55.47 (42.95)     5:39.05 (43.58)
        6:22.70 (43.65)     7:03.98 (41.28)                                        
 10 Jones, Kati               11 Bay                  7:13.92    7:14.91        
                  36.64     1:17.14 (40.50)     1:59.69 (42.55)     2:42.82 (43.13)
        3:26.26 (43.44)     4:10.22 (43.96)     4:54.86 (44.64)     5:41.92 (47.06)
        6:28.36 (46.44)     7:14.91 (46.55)                                        
 11 Leininger, Tessa          FR Maclay               7:30.24    7:32.30        
                  38.88     1:22.58 (43.70)     2:09.19 (46.61)     2:56.94 (47.75)
        3:44.40 (47.46)     4:32.72 (48.32)     5:19.54 (46.82)     6:06.20 (46.66)
        6:51.84 (45.64)     7:32.30 (40.46)                                        
 12 Gilg, Anna                JR P'Cola Catholic      7:44.15    7:39.70        
                  40.36     1:26.25 (45.89)     2:13.14 (46.89)     3:00.60 (47.46)
        3:47.93 (47.33)     4:35.02 (47.09)     5:22.56 (47.54)     6:09.90 (47.34)
        6:56.51 (46.61)     7:39.70 (43.19)                                        
 13 Trawicki, Sarah           JR P'Cola Catholic      7:34.12    7:41.92        
                  39.80     1:25.88 (46.08)     2:13.74 (47.86)     3:01.04 (47.30)
        3:49.02 (47.98)     4:36.32 (47.30)     5:23.49 (47.17)     6:11.00 (47.51)
        6:57.57 (46.57)     7:41.92 (44.35)                                        
 14 Spoon, Elizabeth          SR Rutherford           7:56.48    8:00.65        
                  39.47     1:26.81 (47.34)     2:17.29 (50.48)     3:06.85 (49.56)
        3:57.37 (50.52)     4:48.17 (50.80)     5:37.25 (49.08)     6:27.63 (50.38)
        7:16.66 (49.03)     8:00.65 (43.99)                                        
 15 Parker, Hunter-Marie         Maclay               8:07.26    8:03.89        
                  42.70     1:31.19 (48.49)     2:20.83 (49.64)     3:13.27 (52.44)
        4:02.79 (49.52)     4:54.03 (51.24)     5:44.72 (50.69)     6:31.97 (47.25)
        7:19.87 (47.90)     8:03.89 (44.02)                                        
 16 Williams, Lora            11 Rickards             8:33.82    8:54.00        
                  45.89     1:38.74 (52.85)     2:33.00 (54.26)     3:29.88 (56.88)
        4:24.44 (54.56)     5:18.65 (54.21)     6:14.34 (55.69)     7:10.21 (55.87)
        8:04.41 (54.20)     8:54.00 (49.59)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:34.78        2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot, Minot, ND            
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:54.30  AA-A
                4:59.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troia, Allison            12 Bay                  5:32.96    5:36.91        
                  30.29     1:03.73 (33.44)     1:37.89 (34.16)     2:11.97 (34.08)
        2:45.98 (34.01)     3:20.33 (34.35)     3:54.49 (34.16)     4:29.15 (34.66)
        5:03.48 (34.33)     5:36.91 (33.43)                                        
  2 Gazia, Nicole             JR Arnold               5:21.35    5:41.27        
                  31.60     1:06.12 (34.52)     1:41.18 (35.06)     2:16.12 (34.94)
        2:51.26 (35.14)     3:26.11 (34.85)     4:01.08 (34.97)     4:35.45 (34.37)
        5:08.90 (33.45)     5:41.27 (32.37)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kristin          SO Maclay               5:45.81    5:51.51        
                  31.59     1:07.30 (35.71)     1:42.70 (35.40)     2:18.38 (35.68)
        2:53.90 (35.52)     3:29.99 (36.09)     4:05.72 (35.73)     4:41.76 (36.04)
        5:17.13 (35.37)     5:51.51 (34.38)                                        
  4 Woodrum, Rebecca          11 Bay                  6:08.56    6:06.15        
                  31.44     1:06.77 (35.33)     1:43.77 (37.00)     2:21.54 (37.77)
        2:59.57 (38.03)     3:37.40 (37.83)     4:15.61 (38.21)     4:53.23 (37.62)
        5:31.55 (38.32)     6:06.15 (34.60)                                        
  5 Doyle, Casey              JR Arnold               6:06.14    6:14.62        
                  32.97                                                            
                                                                        5:03.04 ( )
      6:14.62 (1:11.58)                                                            
  6 Churchwell, Emily         SR Arnold               6:11.75    6:17.86        
                  34.12     1:11.83 (37.71)     1:49.76 (37.93)     2:27.75 (37.99)
        3:06.08 (38.33)     3:44.85 (38.77)     4:23.63 (38.78)     5:01.96 (38.33)
        5:40.68 (38.72)     6:17.86 (37.18)                                        
  7 Glazer, Morgan            JR Florida High         6:33.49    6:23.69        
                  34.84     1:12.43 (37.59)     1:51.49 (39.06)     2:30.77 (39.28)
        3:10.06 (39.29)     3:49.36 (39.30)     4:28.50 (39.14)     5:07.49 (38.99)
        5:46.55 (39.06)     6:23.69 (37.14)                                        
  8 Morris, Nicole            SR Florida High         6:33.52    6:44.15        
                  36.50     1:16.44 (39.94)     1:56.42 (39.98)     2:37.18 (40.76)
        3:18.52 (41.34)     3:59.57 (41.05)     4:41.49 (41.92)     5:23.09 (41.60)
        6:04.63 (41.54)     6:44.15 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Kati               11 Bay                  7:16.09    7:13.92        
                  35.90     1:16.32 (40.42)     1:58.54 (42.22)     2:42.86 (44.32)
        3:27.34 (44.48)     4:12.21 (44.87)     4:57.51 (45.30)     5:43.85 (46.34)
        6:29.56 (45.71)     7:13.92 (44.36)                                        
 10 Elsner, Diana             12 Rickards             6:47.58    7:21.56        
                  35.08     1:16.04 (40.96)     2:00.52 (44.48)     2:46.76 (46.24)
        3:33.23 (46.47)     4:20.08 (46.85)     5:06.43 (46.35)     5:53.25 (46.82)
        6:39.72 (46.47)     7:21.56 (41.84)                                        
 11 Leininger, Tessa          FR Maclay               7:38.66    7:30.24        
                  38.80     1:22.45 (43.65)     2:08.67 (46.22)     2:57.03 (48.36)
        3:44.52 (47.49)     4:32.71 (48.19)     5:20.23 (47.52)     6:05.92 (45.69)
        6:50.80 (44.88)     7:30.24 (39.44)                                        
 12 Trawicki, Sarah           JR P'Cola Catholic      7:56.41    7:34.12        
                  39.05     1:23.83 (44.78)     2:10.56 (46.73)     2:56.26 (45.70)
        3:43.08 (46.82)     4:29.39 (46.31)     5:16.31 (46.92)     6:03.10 (46.79)
        6:49.94 (46.84)     7:34.12 (44.18)                                        
 13 Gilg, Anna                JR P'Cola Catholic      7:56.07    7:44.15        
                  38.45     1:22.26 (43.81)     2:08.91 (46.65)     2:56.70 (47.79)
        3:44.28 (47.58)     4:32.02 (47.74)     5:19.19 (47.17)     6:07.89 (48.70)
        6:56.46 (48.57)     7:44.15 (47.69)                                        
 14 Spoon, Elizabeth          SR Rutherford           7:40.72    7:56.48        
                  41.60     1:28.58 (46.98)     2:16.67 (48.09)     3:06.59 (49.92)
        3:56.68 (50.09)     4:46.11 (49.43)     5:35.30 (49.19)     6:24.09 (48.79)
        7:13.19 (49.10)     7:56.48 (43.29)                                        
 15 Parker, Hunter-Marie         Maclay               8:08.20    8:07.26        
                  41.45     1:28.29 (46.84)     2:18.28 (49.99)     3:11.24 (52.96)
        4:01.48 (50.24)     4:52.05 (50.57)     5:42.19 (50.14)     6:33.55 (51.36)
        7:23.07 (49.52)     8:07.26 (44.19)                                        
 16 Williams, Lora            11 Rickards             8:48.66    8:33.82        
                  43.25     1:33.88 (50.63)     2:26.82 (52.94)     3:19.72 (52.90)
        4:13.49 (53.77)     5:07.38 (53.89)     6:01.27 (53.89)     6:54.26 (52.99)
        7:47.03 (52.77)     8:33.82 (46.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stancil, Jennifer         11 Rickards                  NT    8:49.45        
                  45.05     1:36.80 (51.75)     2:28.48 (51.68)     3:22.73 (54.25)
        4:16.04 (53.31)     5:10.27 (54.23)     6:05.36 (55.09)     7:01.34 (55.98)
        7:56.76 (55.42)     8:49.45 (52.69)                                        
 18 Sweetman, Andie           11 Rickards             9:12.33    9:00.45        
                  46.94     1:41.65 (54.71)     2:37.65 (56.00)     3:33.63 (55.98)
        4:29.30 (55.67)     5:23.56 (54.26)     6:18.52 (54.96)     7:13.60 (55.08)
        8:06.87 (53.27)     9:00.45 (53.58)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Briggs, Joey              10 Rickards             5:00.48    4:56.18        
                  25.83       54.98 (29.15)     1:24.32 (29.34)     1:54.21 (29.89)
        2:23.98 (29.77)     2:54.61 (30.63)     3:25.07 (30.46)     3:56.05 (30.98)
        4:26.39 (30.34)     4:56.18 (29.79)                                        
  2 White, Max                SR Arnold               5:15.20    5:05.67        
                  26.26       55.45 (29.19)     1:24.80 (29.35)     1:55.25 (30.45)
        2:26.56 (31.31)     2:58.04 (31.48)     3:29.90 (31.86)                    
            5:05.77 ( )         5:05.67 ( )                                        
  3 vonBlankenburg, Troy      SR Arnold               5:02.82    5:09.77        
                  27.02       56.61 (29.59)     1:28.06 (31.45)     1:59.60 (31.54)
        2:32.02 (32.42)     3:03.35 (31.33)     3:35.33 (31.98)     4:06.76 (31.43)
        4:38.44 (31.68)     5:09.77 (31.33)                                        
  4 McGuire, Ian              12 Bay                  5:39.63    5:42.81        
                  28.35     1:01.34 (32.99)     1:36.03 (34.69)     2:11.55 (35.52)
        2:46.88 (35.33)     3:22.47 (35.59)     3:58.36 (35.89)     4:34.64 (36.28)
        5:10.28 (35.64)     5:42.81 (32.53)                                        
  5 McWilliams, Michael       12 SHS                  5:55.62    5:55.78        
                  29.62     1:03.73 (34.11)     1:39.33 (35.60)     2:16.15 (36.82)
        2:53.05 (36.90)     3:30.12 (37.07)     4:06.69 (36.57)     4:45.17 (38.48)
        5:22.35 (37.18)     5:55.78 (33.43)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Charlie           Maclay               5:57.78    5:55.88        
                  31.43     1:07.46 (36.03)     1:44.58 (37.12)     2:22.87 (38.29)
        2:59.65 (36.78)     3:35.90 (36.25)     4:12.15 (36.25)     4:47.48 (35.33)
        5:23.99 (36.51)     5:55.88 (31.89)                                        
  7 Barlup, Carter             9 Bay                  6:04.30    5:58.28        
                  16.31     1:04.76 (48.45)     1:41.48 (36.72)     2:19.11 (37.63)
        2:57.07 (37.96)     3:34.32 (37.25)     4:11.43 (37.11)     4:48.59 (37.16)
        5:25.09 (36.50)     5:58.28 (33.19)                                        
  8 Sampson, Matt             JR Florida High         6:05.25    6:02.38        
                  31.94     1:06.96 (35.02)     1:43.19 (36.23)     2:20.22 (37.03)
        2:57.73 (37.51)     3:34.92 (37.19)     4:11.98 (37.06)     4:49.62 (37.64)
        5:27.18 (37.56)     6:02.38 (35.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cook, Alex                JR Florida High         6:12.04    6:15.60        
                  31.42     1:07.57 (36.15)     1:45.75 (38.18)     2:24.27 (38.52)
        3:03.71 (39.44)     3:44.22 (40.51)     4:22.26 (38.04)     5:01.16 (38.90)
        5:41.32 (40.16)     6:15.60 (34.28)                                        
 10 Molnar, Trevor            SR Arnold               6:37.91    6:39.74        
                  33.11     1:10.92 (37.81)     1:51.84 (40.92)     2:33.17 (41.33)
        3:13.60 (40.43)     3:55.18 (41.58)     4:37.09 (41.91)     5:19.40 (42.31)
        6:01.36 (41.96)     6:39.74 (38.38)                                        
 11 McDonald, Brayden         FR Arnold               7:24.61    7:02.91        
                  34.85     1:14.37 (39.52)     1:56.94 (42.57)     2:40.24 (43.30)
                                4:07.72 ( )   5:36.16 (1:28.44)                    
            6:21.07 ( )     7:02.91 (41.84)                                        
 12 Adkins, Alex              12 Bay                  7:03.03    7:06.33        
                  36.58     1:17.38 (40.80)     2:00.03 (42.65)     2:43.47 (43.44)
        3:27.03 (43.56)     4:12.28 (45.25)     4:57.26 (44.98)     5:41.80 (44.54)
        6:25.99 (44.19)     7:06.33 (40.34)                                        
 13 Smith, Kilian             JR Rutherford           7:15.97    7:12.12        
                  33.40     1:13.51 (40.11)     1:56.53 (43.02)     2:40.16 (43.63)
        3:25.28 (45.12)     4:10.67 (45.39)     4:58.51 (47.84)     5:43.42 (44.91)
        6:30.27 (46.85)     7:12.12 (41.85)                                        
 14 Wilson, Andrew             9 Rickards             7:01.30    7:21.20        
                  33.35     1:14.40 (41.05)                             2:43.67 ( )
        3:30.78 (47.11)     4:17.40 (46.62)     5:04.69 (47.29)   6:39.59 (1:34.90)
        7:21.20 (41.61)                                                            
 15 Wiman, Adam                9 Rickards             7:21.93    7:29.67        
                  36.48     1:19.08 (42.60)     2:06.01 (46.93)     2:51.32 (45.31)
        3:12.97 (21.65)     3:37.90 (24.93)   5:00.12 (1:22.22)     5:24.24 (24.12)
      6:45.13 (1:20.89)     7:29.67 (44.54)                                        
 -- Steffensmeier, Steven     SO P'Cola Catholic      6:07.64         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:22.88        2009 Nicolas Caldwell, Riverview, Sarasota      
                4:31.51  AA-A
                4:36.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briggs, Joey              10 Rickards             4:55.84    5:00.48        
                  27.37       57.97 (30.60)     1:28.15 (30.18)     1:59.21 (31.06)
        2:29.35 (30.14)     2:59.44 (30.09)     3:29.43 (29.99)     4:00.35 (30.92)
        4:30.80 (30.45)     5:00.48 (29.68)                                        
  2 vonBlankenburg, Troy      SR Arnold               5:00.65    5:02.82        
                  27.05       57.50 (30.45)     1:28.51 (31.01)     1:59.82 (31.31)
        2:31.14 (31.32)     3:02.03 (30.89)     3:32.49 (30.46)     4:03.25 (30.76)
        4:33.20 (29.95)     5:02.82 (29.62)                                        
  3 White, Max                SR Arnold               5:06.00    5:15.20        
                  26.99       57.25 (30.26)     1:29.10 (31.85)     2:01.59 (32.49)
        2:33.67 (32.08)     3:05.47 (31.80)     3:36.99 (31.52)                    
            4:43.12 ( )     5:15.20 (32.08)                                        
  4 McGuire, Ian              12 Bay                  5:37.80    5:39.63        
                  29.34     1:01.79 (32.45)     1:35.72 (33.93)     2:10.74 (35.02)
        2:45.60 (34.86)     3:21.01 (35.41)     3:56.46 (35.45)     4:31.70 (35.24)
        5:06.85 (35.15)     5:39.63 (32.78)                                        
  5 McWilliams, Michael       12 SHS                  5:50.50    5:55.62        
                  30.69     1:04.99 (34.30)     1:41.20 (36.21)     2:17.12 (35.92)
        2:54.07 (36.95)     3:31.03 (36.96)     4:07.99 (36.96)     4:44.65 (36.66)
        5:21.06 (36.41)     5:55.62 (34.56)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Charlie           Maclay               5:55.37    5:57.78        
                  32.83     1:09.33 (36.50)     1:46.73 (37.40)     2:24.62 (37.89)
        3:01.46 (36.84)     3:37.45 (35.99)     4:14.20 (36.75)     4:51.34 (37.14)
        5:25.62 (34.28)     5:57.78 (32.16)                                        
  7 Barlup, Carter             9 Bay                  6:11.40    6:04.30        
                  29.59     1:04.08 (34.49)     1:40.70 (36.62)     2:18.47 (37.77)
        2:56.86 (38.39)     3:35.33 (38.47)     4:13.72 (38.39)     4:52.15 (38.43)
        5:30.36 (38.21)     6:04.30 (33.94)                                        
  8 Sampson, Matt             JR Florida High         6:07.79    6:05.25        
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)     1:43.25 (36.61)     2:20.49 (37.24)
        2:58.30 (37.81)     3:36.41 (38.11)     4:14.56 (38.15)     4:52.77 (38.21)
        5:30.56 (37.79)     6:05.25 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steffensmeier, Steven     SO P'Cola Catholic      5:53.37    6:07.64        
                  29.93     1:06.75 (36.82)     1:45.80 (39.05)     2:25.00 (39.20)
        3:03.53 (38.53)     3:41.92 (38.39)     4:21.16 (39.24)     4:57.67 (36.51)
        5:36.78 (39.11)     6:07.64 (30.86)                                        
 10 Cook, Alex                JR Florida High         6:12.21    6:12.04        
                  31.33     1:05.81 (34.48)     1:42.45 (36.64)     2:21.91 (39.46)
        3:00.30 (38.39)     3:38.51 (38.21)     4:16.99 (38.48)     4:56.88 (39.89)
        5:35.89 (39.01)     6:12.04 (36.15)                                        
 11 Molnar, Trevor            SR Arnold               6:34.74    6:37.91        
                  33.85     1:11.02 (37.17)     1:50.08 (39.06)     2:30.81 (40.73)
        3:11.29 (40.48)     3:53.12 (41.83)     4:35.33 (42.21)     5:17.91 (42.58)
        5:59.09 (41.18)     6:37.91 (38.82)                                        
 12 Wilson, Andrew             9 Rickards             6:19.08    7:01.30        
                  32.74                                                 2:33.80 ( )
        3:17.91 (44.11)     4:03.31 (45.40)                             5:33.60 ( )
      7:01.30 (1:27.70)                                                            
 13 Adkins, Alex              12 Bay                  6:57.10    7:03.03        
                  37.35     1:18.23 (40.88)     2:01.18 (42.95)     2:45.59 (44.41)
        3:28.93 (43.34)     4:11.97 (43.04)     4:55.36 (43.39)     5:39.22 (43.86)
        6:22.91 (43.69)     7:03.03 (40.12)                                        
 14 Smith, Kilian             JR Rutherford           8:15.94    7:15.97        
                  32.98     1:13.71 (40.73)     1:57.33 (43.62)     2:42.90 (45.57)
        3:30.64 (47.74)     4:17.67 (47.03)     5:04.66 (46.99)     5:50.40 (45.74)
        6:36.52 (46.12)     7:15.97 (39.45)                                        
 15 Wiman, Adam                9 Rickards             6:33.06    7:21.93        
                  35.65     1:18.12 (42.47)     2:02.32 (44.20)     2:48.35 (46.03)
        3:33.95 (45.60)     4:19.77 (45.82)     5:05.99 (46.22)     5:52.63 (46.64)
        6:38.99 (46.36)     7:21.93 (42.94)                                        
 16 McDonald, Brayden         FR Arnold               7:27.61    7:24.61        
                  33.62     1:16.36 (42.74)     2:00.89 (44.53)     2:47.52 (46.63)
        3:33.85 (46.33)     4:20.00 (46.15)   5:54.35 (1:34.35)     6:43.48 (49.13)
        7:24.61 (41.13)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patterson, Ian            SR Rutherford           9:02.04    9:03.97        
                  44.60     1:32.78 (48.18)     2:25.37 (52.59)     3:21.68 (56.31)
        4:18.15 (56.47)     5:15.91 (57.76)     6:15.28 (59.37)     7:13.63 (58.35)
        8:10.15 (56.52)     9:03.97 (53.82)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              1:55.13    1:52.17        
     1) Bedosky, Anya SR                2) Hansen, Caty                   
     3) Swartz, Peyton FR               4) Sweeney, Kristin SO            
                  28.39       56.92 (28.53)     1:25.41 (28.49)     1:52.17 (26.76)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:55.14    1:56.15        
     1) Eldridge, Kaity JR              2) Naggiar, Hali FR               
     3) McDonald, Jamie SO              4) Nohmer, Sarah SO               
                  27.21       57.41 (30.20)     1:28.70 (31.29)     1:56.15 (27.45)
  3 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:57.76    1:59.01        
     1) Elsner, Diana 12                2) Ma, Annie 10                   
     3) Griffith, Jennifer 11           4) Cason, Jordan 12               
                  31.17     1:04.90 (33.73)     1:32.87 (27.97)     1:59.01 (26.14)
  4 Pensacola Catholic                                2:04.29    2:05.86        
     1) Ferguson, Jasmine SR            2) Gilg, Anna JR                  
     3) Ferguson, Jayde SO              4) Donahue, Patty SR              
                  30.28     1:04.17 (33.89)     1:36.78 (32.61)     2:05.86 (29.08)
  5 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      2:05.41    2:06.87        
     1) Sober, Elizabeth JR             2) Sober, Suzi                    
     3) Kent, Emily SR                  4) Tiller, Brittany JR            
                  29.82     1:00.46 (30.64)     1:34.54 (34.08)     2:06.87 (32.33)
  6 Suwannee High School                              2:04.98    2:13.20        
     1) Turnan, Brittany 11             2) Mahan, Alex 12                 
     3) Cross, Linzey 10                4) Brothers, Lindsey 10           
                  36.65     1:14.03 (37.38)     1:43.74 (29.71)     2:13.20 (29.46)
  7 Bay                                               2:12.51    2:14.22        
     1) Barlup, Rachelle 10             2) Jones, Savannah 11             
     3) Garcia Lawler, Aren 9           4) Jones, Kati 11                 
                  32.88     1:07.51 (34.63)     1:43.30 (35.79)     2:14.22 (30.92)
  8 Rutherford                                        2:03.00    2:15.07        
     1) Fountain, Davina                2) Paulsen, Amanda SR             
     3) Marvin, Heather SR              4) Palo, Theresa FR               
                  36.89     1:09.12 (32.23)     1:41.90 (32.78)     2:15.07 (33.17)
B - Final
  9 Florida State Univ. School                        2:20.13    2:26.63        
     1) Morris, Nicole SR               2) Overholt, Allison 8            
     3) Rivera, Gracie JR               4) Glazer, Morgan JR              
                  34.84     1:11.53 (36.69)     1:53.22 (41.69)     2:26.63 (33.41)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.75        2009 Carmel                                     
                         M. Detro,J. Hammes,L.Mason,T. Regan               
       State: # 1:33.90        2009 Bolles                                     
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:37.14  AA-A
                1:38.69  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              1:50.71    1:55.13        
     1) Bedosky, Anya SR                2) Hansen, Caty                   
     3) Swartz, Peyton FR               4) Sweeney, Kristin SO            
                  28.47       57.20 (28.73)     1:25.73 (28.53)     1:55.13 (29.40)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:47.46    1:55.14        
     1) Eldridge, Kaity JR              2) Naggiar, Hali FR               
     3) McDonald, Jamie SO              4) Nohmer, Sarah SO               
                  27.86       58.33 (30.47)     1:27.07 (28.74)     1:55.14 (28.07)
  3 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:51.69    1:57.76        
     1) Elsner, Diana 12                2) Ma, Annie 10                   
     3) Griffith, Jennifer 11           4) Cason, Jordan 12               
                  31.46     1:05.07 (33.61)     1:32.11 (27.04)     1:57.76 (25.65)
  4 Rutherford                                        2:03.79    2:03.00        
     1) Fountain, Davina                2) Paulsen, Amanda SR             
     3) Marvin, Heather SR              4) Palo, Theresa FR               
                  28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:31.34 (31.37)     2:03.00 (31.66)
  5 Pensacola Catholic                                2:02.08    2:04.29        
     1) Ferguson, Jasmine SR            2) Gilg, Anna JR                  
     3) Ferguson, Jayde SO              4) Donahue, Patty SR              
                  28.65     1:03.51 (34.86)     1:36.30 (32.79)     2:04.29 (27.99)
  6 Suwannee High School                              2:07.40    2:04.98        
     1) Turnan, Brittany 11             2) Mahan, Alex 12                 
     3) Cross, Linzey 10                4) Brothers, Lindsey 10           
                  32.45     1:06.58 (34.13)     1:35.52 (28.94)     2:04.98 (29.46)
  7 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      1:59.77    2:05.41        
     1) Sober, Elizabeth JR             2) Sober, Suzi                    
     3) Kent, Emily SR                  4) Tiller, Brittany JR            
                  29.33       58.89 (29.56)     1:33.06 (34.17)     2:05.41 (32.35)
  8 Bay                                               2:12.85    2:12.51        
     1) Barlup, Rachelle 10             2) Jones, Savannah 11             
     3) Garcia Lawler, Aren 9           4) Jones, Kati 11                 
                  32.74     1:06.41 (33.67)     1:41.04 (34.63)     2:12.51 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Florida State Univ. School                        2:14.01    2:20.13        
     1) Morris, Nicole SR               2) Overholt, Allison 8            
     3) Rivera, Gracie JR               4) Glazer, Morgan JR              
                  36.21     1:16.82 (40.61)     1:48.45 (31.63)     2:20.13 (31.68)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:35.62    1:35.37        
     1) Ralston, Riley 10               2) Chen, Andrew 10                
     3) Turnage, Preston 11             4) Briggs, Joey 10                
                  24.25       48.28 (24.03)     1:11.51 (23.23)     1:35.37 (23.86)
  2 Bay                                               1:36.25    1:37.63        
     1) Mock, Dylan 9                   2) Barry, Patrick 11              
     3) Owen, Kurt 12                   4) Clutch, JD 11                  
                  24.18       49.45 (25.27)     1:14.33 (24.88)     1:37.63 (23.30)
  3 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              1:38.48    1:37.96        
     1) Mall, Austin SR                 2) Moore, Christian SR            
     3) Rust, Robert SR                 4) Goller, Kyle SR                
                  25.32       50.87 (25.55)     1:14.37 (23.50)     1:37.96 (23.59)
  4 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:35.72    1:40.35        
     1) Buchanan, Kyle JR               2) Reynolds, Carter SO            
     3) Nohmer, Jake SR                 4) Dietz, Zach FR                 
                  26.04       51.38 (25.34)     1:16.48 (25.10)     1:40.35 (23.87)
  5 Rutherford                                        1:48.03    1:51.29        
     1) Wyllie, Andrew SO               2) Jackson, Christopher SO        
     3) Dutton, Troy                    4) Juchniewicz, John JR           
                  27.55       55.33 (27.78)     1:22.93 (27.60)     1:51.29 (28.36)
  6 Florida State Univ. School                        1:50.19    1:52.85        
     1) Cook, Alex JR                   2) Sampson, Matt JR               
     3) Quick, Dillon SO                4) Harrell, Daniel JR             
                  28.54       57.39 (28.85)     1:25.59 (28.20)     1:52.85 (27.26)
  7 Pensacola Catholic                                1:48.93    1:55.79        
     1) Kozlovski, Zackary SO           2) Inkel, Maurice SO              
     3) O'Connor, Tucker FR             4) Klepac, Joseph SO              
                  31.73       59.67 (27.94)     1:29.63 (29.96)     1:55.79 (26.16)
 -- Suwannee High School                              1:44.76         DQ        
     1) Low, Alan 11                    2) Smart, Chris 11                
     3) McWilliams, Michael 12          4) Cross, Stone 12                
B - Final
  9 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      2:01.49    1:59.66        
     1) Wills, Steven JR                2) Frazier, Colin SO              
     3) Stevenson, John SR              4) Beno, Andrew JR                
                  29.43       58.73 (29.30)     1:27.54 (28.81)     1:59.66 (32.12)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.15        2009 Glenbrook South                            
                         D. Cubelic,R.Bach,B.Hengels,c. DeLotto            
       State: # 1:23.09        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         T. Gutman,C. Hamilton,B.Schiller,C. Sadsad        
                1:25.85  AA-A
                1:27.21  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            1:34.93    1:35.62        
     1) Ralston, Riley 10               2) Chen, Andrew 10                
     3) Turnage, Preston 11             4) Briggs, Joey 10                
                  24.17       48.34 (24.17)     1:11.40 (23.06)     1:35.62 (24.22)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        1:33.74    1:35.72        
     1) Buchanan, Kyle JR               2) Reynolds, Carter SO            
     3) Nohmer, Jake SR                 4) Dietz, Zach FR                 
                  24.31       48.87 (24.56)     1:13.70 (24.83)     1:35.72 (22.02)
  3 Bay                                               1:35.24    1:36.25        
     1) Mock, Dylan 9                   2) Barry, Patrick 11              
     3) Owen, Kurt 12                   4) Clutch, JD 11                  
                  23.97       48.70 (24.73)     1:13.59 (24.89)     1:36.25 (22.66)
  4 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              1:36.08    1:38.48        
     1) Mall, Austin SR                 2) Moore, Christian SR            
     3) Rust, Robert SR                 4) Goller, Kyle SR                
                  24.84       50.82 (25.98)     1:14.80 (23.98)     1:38.48 (23.68)
  5 Suwannee High School                              1:45.90    1:44.76        
     1) Bedell, Steven 12               2) Low, Alan 11                   
     3) McWilliams, Michael 12          4) Cross, Stone 12                
                  27.46       53.88 (26.42)     1:19.58 (25.70)     1:44.76 (25.18)
  6 Rutherford                                        1:46.73    1:48.03        
     1) Wyllie, Andrew SO               2) Jackson, Christopher SO        
     3) Dutton, Troy                    4) Juchniewicz, John JR           
                  26.27       52.86 (26.59)     1:19.97 (27.11)     1:48.03 (28.06)
  7 Pensacola Catholic                                1:51.65    1:48.93        
     1) Steffensmeier, Steven SO        2) Inkel, Maurice SO              
     3) O'Connor, Tucker FR             4) Klepac, Joseph SO              
                  27.02       53.81 (26.79)     1:23.35 (29.54)     1:48.93 (25.58)
  8 Florida State Univ. School                        1:47.55    1:50.19        
     1) Cook, Alex JR                   2) Sampson, Matt JR               
     3) Quick, Dillon SO                4) Harrell, Daniel JR             
                  28.33       56.10 (27.77)     1:23.56 (27.46)     1:50.19 (26.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      1:56.24    2:01.49        
     1) Wills, Steven JR                2) Frazier, Colin SO              
     3) Stevenson, John SR              4) Beno, Andrew JR                
                  32.86       48.47 (15.61)     1:04.08 (15.61)     2:01.49 (57.41)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.39        2007 Sarah Bateman, Lake Brantley, Alamonte Spring
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffith, Jennifer        11 Rickards             1:06.19    1:04.71        
                  31.55     1:04.71 (33.16)                                        
  2 Doyle, Casey              JR Arnold               1:14.02    1:15.12        
                  35.98     1:15.12 (39.14)                                        
  3 Cross, Linzey             10 SHS                  1:16.64    1:16.61        
                  36.20     1:16.61 (40.41)                                        
  4 Eldridge, Kaity           JR Arnold               1:18.99    1:20.13        
                  38.45     1:20.13 (41.68)                                        
  5 Varian, Samantha          FR Arnold               1:20.66    1:23.27        
                  38.98     1:23.27 (44.29)                                        
  6 James, Kelsey             FR Florida High         1:24.99    1:24.67        
                  42.24     1:24.67 (42.43)                                        
  7 Gilg, Anna                JR P'Cola Catholic      1:29.43    1:25.35        
                  40.31     1:25.35 (45.04)                                        
  8 Barlup, Rachelle          10 Bay                  1:26.00    1:28.49        
                  43.88     1:28.49 (44.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pamidi, Prathyusha        12 Rickards             1:33.52    1:29.92        
                  43.41     1:29.92 (46.51)                                        
 10 Leininger, Tessa          FR Maclay               1:39.73    1:31.44        
                  44.99     1:31.44 (46.45)                                        
 11 Jones, Savannah           11 Bay                  1:35.73    1:31.88        
                  43.72     1:31.88 (48.16)                                        
 12 Needdham, Mia             FR Rutherford           1:35.54    1:36.59        
                  46.15     1:36.59 (50.44)                                        
 13 Beuerle, Anouk            JR Knights              1:36.51    1:37.85        
                  46.22     1:37.85 (51.63)                                        
 14 Overholt, Allison          8 Florida High         1:36.61    1:38.55        
                  48.51     1:38.55 (50.04)                                        
 15 McClean, Anna              9 Rickards             1:32.61    1:39.53        
                  48.26     1:39.53 (51.27)                                        
 16 Lyga, Breane                 Rutherford           1:38.27    1:41.81        
                  47.97     1:41.81 (53.84)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.39        2007 Sarah Bateman, Lake Brantley, Alamonte Spring
                56.10  AA-A
                57.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Jennifer        11 Rickards             1:04.03    1:06.19        
                  32.28     1:06.19 (33.91)                                        
  2 Doyle, Casey              JR Arnold               1:11.69    1:14.02        
                  35.16     1:14.02 (38.86)                                        
  3 Cross, Linzey             10 SHS                  1:19.50    1:16.64        
                  36.84     1:16.64 (39.80)                                        
  4 Eldridge, Kaity           JR Arnold               1:16.31    1:18.99        
                  38.03     1:18.99 (40.96)                                        
  5 Varian, Samantha          FR Arnold               1:22.18    1:20.66        
                  38.57     1:20.66 (42.09)                                        
  6 James, Kelsey             FR Florida High         1:18.36    1:24.99        
                  42.26     1:24.99 (42.73)                                        
  7 Barlup, Rachelle          10 Bay                  1:26.69    1:26.00        
                  43.36     1:26.00 (42.64)                                        
  8 Gilg, Anna                JR P'Cola Catholic      1:30.29    1:29.43        
                  42.32     1:29.43 (47.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClean, Anna              9 Rickards                  NT    1:32.61        
                  44.18     1:32.61 (48.43)                                        
 10 Pamidi, Prathyusha        12 Rickards             1:30.78    1:33.52        
                  45.17     1:33.52 (48.35)                                        
 11 Needdham, Mia             FR Rutherford           1:32.79    1:35.54        
                  45.29     1:35.54 (50.25)                                        
 12 Jones, Savannah           11 Bay                  1:31.11    1:35.73        
 13 Beuerle, Anouk            JR Knights              1:32.30    1:36.51        
                  46.33     1:36.51 (50.18)                                        
 14 Overholt, Allison          8 Florida High         1:41.71    1:36.61        
                  47.64     1:36.61 (48.97)                                        
 15 Lyga, Breane                 Rutherford           1:42.82    1:38.27        
                  47.48     1:38.27 (50.79)                                        
 16 Leininger, Tessa          FR Maclay               1:34.84    1:39.73        
                  47.58     1:39.73 (52.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaiser, Victoria          SR P'Cola Catholic      1:38.80    1:40.78        
                  48.80     1:40.78 (51.98)                                        
 18 Rivera, Gracie            JR Florida High         1:42.03    1:43.21        
                  49.93     1:43.21 (53.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Caldwell             Maclay               1:44.52    1:44.66        
                  50.74     1:44.66 (53.92)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Lindsey          Maclay               3:40.12    1:45.64        
                  50.51     1:45.64 (55.13)                                        
 21 Crumbliss, Arielle        11 Rickards                  NT    1:46.65        
                  52.26     1:46.65 (54.39)                                        
 22 Alldredge, Abigail           Knights              2:02.33    2:21.37        
                1:09.62   2:21.37 (1:11.75)                                        
 -- Lee, Ashley               FR Knights              2:12.67         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clutch, JD                11 Bay                    55.26      56.08        
                  27.52       56.08 (28.56)                                        
  2 Nohmer, Jake              SR Arnold               1:00.88    1:00.00        
                  28.92     1:00.00 (31.08)                                        
  3 Turnage, Preston          11 Rickards             1:00.51    1:01.15        
                  29.05     1:01.15 (32.10)                                        
  4 Kaufman, Aaron            10 Bay                  1:08.85    1:08.00        
                  31.93     1:08.00 (36.07)                                        
  5 Hill, Zach                10 SHS                  1:09.93    1:10.43        
                  34.24     1:10.43 (36.19)                                        
  6 Kirtley, Austin           JR Florida High         1:08.45    1:11.84        
                  35.18     1:11.84 (36.66)                                        
  7 Machuca, Nicholas         JR Rutherford           1:09.82    1:11.92        
                  33.74     1:11.92 (38.18)                                        
  8 Morrison, Carl            SR Rutherford           1:09.60    1:12.84        
                  36.32     1:12.84 (36.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Byrne, Logan            JR Florida High         1:10.24    1:09.29        
                  32.75     1:09.29 (36.54)                                        
 10 Barlup, Carter             9 Bay                  1:11.44    1:11.39        
                  33.88     1:11.39 (37.51)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Charlie           Maclay               1:13.78    1:14.89        
                  36.77     1:14.89 (38.12)                                        
 12 Bedell, Steven            12 SHS                  1:15.00    1:17.44        
                  36.50     1:17.44 (40.94)                                        
 13 Christensen, Mitchell     FR Rutherford           1:20.27    1:17.90        
                  37.63     1:17.90 (40.27)                                        
 14 Keane, Dennis             JR Maclay               1:20.38    1:20.63        
                  37.92     1:20.63 (42.71)                                        
 15 Terry, Shawn              SO Rutherford           1:21.46    1:22.65        
                  39.34     1:22.65 (43.31)                                        
 16 King, Flint               JR Florida High         1:20.93    1:28.89        
                  42.33     1:28.89 (46.56)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.75        2009 Cole Cragin, Friendswood, Friendswood, TX    
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                50.74  AA-A
                51.89  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clutch, JD                11 Bay                    57.10      55.26        
                  27.18       55.26 (28.08)                                        
  2 Turnage, Preston          11 Rickards               59.33    1:00.51        
                  29.19     1:00.51 (31.32)                                        
  3 Nohmer, Jake              SR Arnold               1:01.06    1:00.88        
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)                                        
  4 Kirtley, Austin           JR Florida High         1:10.29    1:08.45        
                  33.48     1:08.45 (34.97)                                        
  5 Kaufman, Aaron            10 Bay                  1:10.80    1:08.85        
                  31.95     1:08.85 (36.90)                                        
  6 Morrison, Carl            SR Rutherford           1:09.54    1:09.60        
                  34.53     1:09.60 (35.07)                                        
  7 Machuca, Nicholas         JR Rutherford           1:12.94    1:09.82        
                  34.47     1:09.82 (35.35)                                        
  8 Hill, Zach                10 SHS                  1:11.40    1:09.93        
                  34.35     1:09.93 (35.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Byrne, Logan            JR Florida High         1:12.14    1:10.24        
                  33.06     1:10.24 (37.18)                                        
 10 Barlup, Carter             9 Bay                  1:09.08    1:11.44        
                  34.15     1:11.44 (37.29)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Charlie           Maclay               1:11.71    1:13.78        
                  36.32     1:13.78 (37.46)                                        
 12 Bedell, Steven            12 SHS                  1:23.50    1:15.00        
                  36.94     1:15.00 (38.06)                                        
 13 Christensen, Mitchell     FR Rutherford           1:18.20    1:20.27        
                  38.82     1:20.27 (41.45)                                        
 14 Keane, Dennis             JR Maclay               1:21.27    1:20.38        
                  39.16     1:20.38 (41.22)                                        
 15 King, Flint               JR Florida High         1:21.24    1:20.93        
                  39.43     1:20.93 (41.50)                                        
 16 Terry, Shawn              SO Rutherford           1:19.22    1:21.46        
                  38.78     1:21.46 (42.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kang, Daniel              11 Rickards             1:31.75    1:24.19        
                  41.45     1:24.19 (42.74)                                        
 18 Smith, John Ike              Maclay               1:28.04    1:28.81        
                  43.11     1:28.81 (45.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cone, Dalton               9 SHS                  1:35.00    1:31.06        
                  17.33   1:31.06 (1:13.73)                                        
 20 Poole, Jordan                Maclay               1:36.51    1:32.21        
                  44.17     1:32.21 (48.04)                                        
 21 Bogan, Bo                 11 Rickards                  NT    1:38.19        
                  47.80     1:38.19 (50.39)                                        
 22 Hamm, George               9 Bay                  1:45.72    1:46.93        
                  50.58     1:46.93 (56.35)                                        
 -- DeClercq, Noah            FR Arnold               1:37.11         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedosky, Anya             SR Maclay               1:19.94    1:18.28        
                  37.00     1:18.28 (41.28)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Jayde           SO P'Cola Catholic      1:19.51    1:20.11        
                  38.35     1:20.11 (41.76)                                        
  3 Hansen, Caty                 Maclay               1:22.28    1:22.79        
                  38.62     1:22.79 (44.17)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Jasmine         SR P'Cola Catholic      1:20.33    1:23.82        
                  39.30     1:23.82 (44.52)                                        
  5 Woodrum, Rebecca          11 Bay                  1:25.17    1:26.09        
                  41.01     1:26.09 (45.08)                                        
  6 Ma, Annie                 10 Rickards             1:23.94    1:27.33        
                  39.94     1:27.33 (47.39)                                        
  7 Niu, Rachel               12 Rickards             1:28.33    1:28.99        
                  42.19     1:28.99 (46.80)                                        
  8 Yoo, Haein                JR Knights              1:27.39    1:30.71        
                  41.74     1:30.71 (48.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Abbott, Brandi            JR Florida High         1:30.16    1:30.88        
                  43.64     1:30.88 (47.24)                                        
 10 Jones, Kati               11 Bay                  1:30.76    1:31.56        
                  44.44     1:31.56 (47.12)                                        
 11 Toole, Rigell             FR Arnold               1:28.62    1:31.61        
                  42.16     1:31.61 (49.45)                                        
 12 Ramsbrock, Laura          11 SHS                  1:31.71    1:33.87        
                  44.26     1:33.87 (49.61)                                        
 13 Kent, Emily               SR Knights              1:38.62    1:38.45        
                  44.81     1:38.45 (53.64)                                        
 14 Fountain, Davina             Rutherford           1:39.84    1:43.13        
                  49.20     1:43.13 (53.93)                                        
 15 Hughes, Mary              SO Maclay               1:43.63    1:44.29        
                  47.51     1:44.29 (56.78)                                        
 16 Garcia Lawler, Aren        9 Bay                  1:38.61    1:47.23        
                  49.22     1:47.23 (58.01)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:04.03  AA-A
                1:05.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Jayde           SO P'Cola Catholic      1:20.20    1:19.51        
                  36.94     1:19.51 (42.57)                                        
  2 Bedosky, Anya             SR Maclay               1:18.52    1:19.94        
                  38.11     1:19.94 (41.83)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Jasmine         SR P'Cola Catholic      1:23.36    1:20.33        
                  38.51     1:20.33 (41.82)                                        
  4 Hansen, Caty                 Maclay               1:23.15    1:22.28        
                  38.34     1:22.28 (43.94)                                        
  5 Ma, Annie                 10 Rickards             1:28.50    1:23.94        
                  38.19     1:23.94 (45.75)                                        
  6 Woodrum, Rebecca          11 Bay                  1:24.90    1:25.17        
                  39.94     1:25.17 (45.23)                                        
  7 Yoo, Haein                JR Knights              1:28.10    1:27.39        
                  40.43     1:27.39 (46.96)                                        
  8 Niu, Rachel               12 Rickards             1:27.19    1:28.33        
                  41.81     1:28.33 (46.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toole, Rigell             FR Arnold               1:28.66    1:28.62        
                  41.43     1:28.62 (47.19)                                        
 10 Abbott, Brandi            JR Florida High         1:31.03    1:30.16        
                  43.09     1:30.16 (47.07)                                        
 11 Jones, Kati               11 Bay                  1:29.76    1:30.76        
                  42.57     1:30.76 (48.19)                                        
 12 Ramsbrock, Laura          11 SHS                  1:30.10    1:31.71        
                  43.56     1:31.71 (48.15)                                        
 13 Garcia Lawler, Aren        9 Bay                  1:41.30    1:38.61        
                  47.17     1:38.61 (51.44)                                        
 14 Kent, Emily               SR Knights              1:41.84    1:38.62        
                  45.37     1:38.62 (53.25)                                        
 15 Fountain, Davina             Rutherford           1:43.74    1:39.84        
                  47.23     1:39.84 (52.61)                                        
 16 Hughes, Mary              SO Maclay               1:42.59    1:43.63        
                  46.70     1:43.63 (56.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCrackin, Shelby         FR Florida High         1:40.82    1:43.96        
                  48.95     1:43.96 (55.01)                                        
 18 Stancil, Jennifer         11 Rickards             1:50.62    1:45.53        
                  48.57     1:45.53 (56.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stalnaker, Samantha       JR Rutherford           1:45.96    1:45.87        
                  48.75     1:45.87 (57.12)                                        
 20 Dykes, Allison            SO Rutherford           1:47.74    1:46.03        
                  50.41     1:46.03 (55.62)                                        
 21 Large, McKennia           SO Rutherford           1:52.70    1:46.12        
                  48.61     1:46.12 (57.51)                                        
 22 Williams, Lora            11 Rickards             1:53.19    1:51.74        
                  52.94     1:51.74 (58.80)                                        
 23 Pierce, Erin              FR P'Cola Catholic      2:02.06    1:55.64        
                  54.91   1:55.64 (1:00.73)                                        
 24 Lee, Ashley               FR Knights              2:01.11    2:04.04        
                  56.27   2:04.04 (1:07.77)                                        
 25 Bond, Julia               FR P'Cola Catholic      2:09.10    2:04.91        
                  58.50   2:04.91 (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Stevens, Audrey           SO Knights              1:57.41         DQ        
 -- Schmidt, Kaitlin             Maclay               2:14.40         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bronnenberg, Cody         SR Arnold               1:01.23    1:03.06        
                  29.88     1:03.06 (33.18)                                        
  2 Goller, Kyle              SR Maclay               1:05.14    1:04.91        
                  30.49     1:04.91 (34.42)                                        
  3 Rine, Phoenix             11 Bay                  1:08.95    1:06.24        
                  31.12     1:06.24 (35.12)                                        
  4 Chen, Andrew              10 Rickards             1:07.38    1:07.32        
                  31.50     1:07.32 (35.82)                                        
  5 Dobrosavljevic, Vasilije  JR Maclay               1:10.49    1:10.23        
                  33.16     1:10.23 (37.07)                                        
  6 Soyars, Kenny             11 Rickards             1:10.29    1:11.27        
                  33.39     1:11.27 (37.88)                                        
  7 Kim, Chris                12 Rickards             1:11.48    1:11.42        
                  33.22     1:11.42 (38.20)                                        
  8 Owen, Kurt                12 Bay                  1:11.81    1:12.92        
                  34.74     1:12.92 (38.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barry, Patrick            11 Bay                  1:12.97    1:15.82        
                  35.11     1:15.82 (40.71)                                        
 10 Inkel, Maurice            SO P'Cola Catholic      1:17.38    1:18.81        
                  37.33     1:18.81 (41.48)                                        
 10 Houbler, Dylan            JR Rutherford           1:18.87    1:18.81        
                  36.42     1:18.81 (42.39)                                        
 12 Muir, AJ                  SO Rutherford           1:17.67    1:19.68        
                  37.25     1:19.68 (42.43)                                        
 13 Emerson, Ian              FR Arnold               1:17.17    1:19.72        
                  36.35     1:19.72 (43.37)                                        
 14 Meyers, Dominick          SO P'Cola Catholic      1:20.50    1:20.60        
                  37.28     1:20.60 (43.32)                                        
 15 McDaniel, Kolby            7 Florida High         1:20.67    1:24.00        
                  38.54     1:24.00 (45.46)                                        
 16 Low, Alan                 11 SHS                  1:20.87    1:24.63        
                  37.85     1:24.63 (46.78)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                57.45  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bronnenberg, Cody         SR Arnold                 58.06    1:01.23        
                  28.99     1:01.23 (32.24)                                        
  2 Goller, Kyle              SR Maclay               1:03.42    1:05.14        
                  30.50     1:05.14 (34.64)                                        
  3 Chen, Andrew              10 Rickards             1:08.15    1:07.38        
                  31.78     1:07.38 (35.60)                                        
  4 Rine, Phoenix             11 Bay                  1:06.66    1:08.95        
                  32.61     1:08.95 (36.34)                                        
  5 Soyars, Kenny             11 Rickards             1:10.61    1:10.29        
                  32.95     1:10.29 (37.34)                                        
  6 Dobrosavljevic, Vasilije  JR Maclay               1:09.98    1:10.49        
                  33.61     1:10.49 (36.88)                                        
  7 Kim, Chris                12 Rickards             1:13.69    1:11.48        
                  33.36     1:11.48 (38.12)                                        
  8 Owen, Kurt                12 Bay                  1:08.39    1:11.81        
                  33.93     1:11.81 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Patrick            11 Bay                  1:12.70    1:12.97        
                  34.19     1:12.97 (38.78)                                        
 10 Emerson, Ian              FR Arnold               1:15.59    1:17.17        
                  35.55     1:17.17 (41.62)                                        
 11 Inkel, Maurice            SO P'Cola Catholic      1:17.83    1:17.38        
                  37.14     1:17.38 (40.24)                                        
 12 Muir, AJ                  SO Rutherford           1:18.48    1:17.67        
                  36.62     1:17.67 (41.05)                                        
 13 Houbler, Dylan            JR Rutherford           1:18.57    1:18.87        
                  36.45     1:18.87 (42.42)                                        
 14 Meyers, Dominick          SO P'Cola Catholic      1:22.24    1:20.50        
                  37.14     1:20.50 (43.36)                                        
 15 McDaniel, Kolby            7 Florida High         1:21.19    1:20.67        
                  37.81     1:20.67 (42.86)                                        
 16 Low, Alan                 11 SHS                  1:36.50    1:20.87        
                  37.32     1:20.87 (43.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Cameron          11 Rickards             1:21.24    1:22.24        
                  39.33     1:22.24 (42.91)                                        
 18 Helvenston, Walker        12 SHS                  1:29.90    1:23.01        
                  39.22     1:23.01 (43.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ensminger, Joel              Arnold                    NT    1:23.16        
                  39.67     1:23.16 (43.49)                                        
 20 Dimitri, Klauss           JR Maclay               1:23.84    1:24.50        
                  38.29     1:24.50 (46.21)                                        
 21 Patterson, Ian            SR Rutherford           1:24.00    1:25.15        
                  39.07     1:25.15 (46.08)                                        
 22 Henely, Adam               9 Bay                  1:32.20    1:25.31        
                  41.55     1:25.31 (43.76)                                        
 23 Thomas, Chip              12 SHS                  1:26.40    1:26.81        
                  40.12     1:26.81 (46.69)                                        
 24 Copland, Kevin            11 SHS                  1:39.80    1:28.31        
                  39.11     1:28.31 (49.20)                                        
 25 Byun, Kevin               JR Maclay               1:32.67    1:31.40        
                  41.63     1:31.40 (49.77)                                        
 26 Davis, Jared              JR Florida High         1:41.41    1:34.18        
                  44.43     1:34.18 (49.75)                                        
 27 McDonald, Brayden         FR Arnold               1:38.94    1:34.88        
                  44.57     1:34.88 (50.31)                                        
 28 Valles, Adam              JR P'Cola Catholic      1:33.93    1:35.75        
                  43.96     1:35.75 (51.79)                                        
 29 Wills, Steven             JR Knights              1:29.60    1:35.93        
                  43.49     1:35.93 (52.44)                                        
 30 Lewis, Cote               FR Florida High         1:50.90    1:37.65        
                  45.70     1:37.65 (51.95)                                        
 31 Keipert, Andy             FR Knights              1:44.89    1:45.39        
                  46.66     1:45.39 (58.73)                                        
 -- Sandell, Tanner              Rutherford           1:57.01         DQ        
 -- O'Byrne, Cody             FR Florida High         1:38.27         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor, MI          
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bay                                               4:17.26    4:18.93        
     1) Troia, Allison 12               2) Murray, Jordan 10              
     3) Woodrum, Rebecca 11             4) Loyd, Taylor 12                
                  29.86   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:36.42 (34.16)   2:14.75 (1:12.49)
        2:47.20 (32.45)   3:21.05 (1:06.30)     3:48.14 (27.09)     4:18.93 (57.88)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        4:25.41    4:30.49        
     1) Doyle, Casey JR                 2) Eldridge, Kaity JR             
     3) Naggiar, Hali FR                4) Churchwell, Emily SR           
                  31.13   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:38.43 (33.31)   2:16.18 (1:11.06)
        2:47.49 (31.31)   3:25.55 (1:09.37)     3:54.73 (29.18)   4:30.49 (1:04.94)
  3 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      4:46.22    4:51.73        
     1) Sober, Elizabeth JR             2) Sober, Suzi                    
     3) Tiller, Brittany JR             4) Beuerle, Anouk JR              
                  32.48   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:23.72 (15.48)     1:39.91 (31.67)
      2:48.39 (1:08.48)   3:31.55 (1:51.64)     4:08.87 (37.32)   4:51.73 (1:20.18)
  4 Florida State Univ. School                        5:30.55    4:55.72        
     1) Massey, Kaelyn 8                2) Morris, Nicole SR              
     3) James, Kelsey FR                4) Glazer, Morgan JR              
                  35.64   1:22.53 (1:22.53)     1:49.62 (27.09)   2:33.06 (1:10.53)
        3:06.14 (33.08)   3:44.63 (1:11.57)     4:18.63 (34.00)   4:55.72 (1:11.09)
  5 Rutherford                                        4:42.60    5:02.49        
     1) Dykes, Allison SO               2) Marvin, Heather SR             
     3) Palo, Theresa FR                4) Paulsen, Amanda SR             
                  38.21   1:22.28 (1:22.28)     1:57.01 (34.73)   2:34.48 (1:12.20)
        3:09.74 (35.26)   3:51.14 (1:16.66)     4:24.67 (33.53)   5:02.49 (1:11.35)
  6 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              5:08.22    5:08.00        
     1) Mossell, Elizabeth SO           2) Hughes, Mary SO                
     3) Parker, Hunter-Marie            4) Leininger, Tessa FR            
                  33.75   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:49.20 (38.26)   2:31.78 (1:20.84)
        3:11.48 (39.70)   3:55.70 (1:23.92)     4:30.22 (34.52)   5:08.00 (1:12.30)
  7 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            5:17.57    5:29.66        
     1) Pamidi, Prathyusha 12           2) Maier-Katkin, Hannah 10        
     3) Crumbliss, Arielle 11           4) Ma, Annie 10                   
                  43.40   1:29.30 (1:29.30)     1:45.96 (16.66)     2:07.17 (37.87)
      3:24.38 (1:17.21)   4:04.99 (1:57.82)     4:44.48 (39.49)   5:29.66 (1:24.67)
  8 Pensacola Catholic                                5:31.04    5:45.09        
     1) Trawicki, Sarah JR              2) Kaiser, Victoria SR            
     3) Pierce, Erin FR                 4) Ferguson, Emerald FR           
                  39.94   1:23.74 (1:23.74)     2:03.67 (39.93)   2:52.69 (1:28.95)
      4:19.89 (1:27.20)   4:58.21 (2:05.52)     5:45.09 (46.88)                    
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor, MI          
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:31.01  AA-A
                3:34.45  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bay                                               4:14.23    4:17.26        
     1) Loyd, Taylor 12                 2) Murray, Jordan 10              
     3) Woodrum, Rebecca 11             4) Troia, Allison 12              
                  28.04       59.27 (59.27)     1:16.06 (16.79)   2:09.27 (1:10.00)
        2:40.08 (30.81)   3:13.76 (1:04.49)     3:43.81 (30.05)   4:17.26 (1:03.50)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        4:00.15    4:25.41        
     1) Doyle, Casey JR                 2) Eldridge, Kaity JR             
     3) Naggiar, Hali FR                4) Churchwell, Emily SR           
                  30.95   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:36.76 (32.06)   2:11.62 (1:06.92)
        2:43.27 (31.65)   3:25.24 (1:13.62)     3:50.02 (24.78)   4:25.41 (1:00.17)
  3 Rutherford                                        4:44.46    4:42.60        
     1) McGrew, Devin FR                2) Marvin, Heather SR             
     3) Palo, Theresa FR                4) Paulsen, Amanda SR             
                  31.73   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:39.68 (33.72)   2:16.68 (1:10.72)
        2:52.22 (35.54)   3:31.19 (1:14.51)     4:05.06 (33.87)   4:42.60 (1:11.41)
  4 Rocky Bayou Christian School                      4:20.30    4:46.22        
     1) Sober, Elizabeth JR             2) Sober, Suzi                    
     3) Tiller, Brittany JR             4) Beuerle, Anouk JR              
                  32.06   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:21.14 (15.43)   2:12.05 (1:06.34)
        2:46.45 (34.40)   3:27.64 (1:15.59)     4:05.33 (37.69)   4:46.22 (1:18.58)
  5 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              4:28.55    5:08.22        
     1) Leininger, Tessa FR             2) Mossell, Elizabeth SO          
     3) Hughes, Mary SO                 4) Parker, Hunter-Marie           
                  33.41   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:47.82 (37.83)   2:30.96 (1:20.97)
        3:09.54 (38.58)   3:51.93 (1:20.97)     4:28.59 (36.66)   5:08.22 (1:16.29)
  6 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            5:09.84    5:17.57        
     1) Pamidi, Prathyusha 12           2) Maier-Katkin, Hannah 10        
     3) Crumbliss, Arielle 11           4) Ma, Annie 10                   
                  43.11   1:30.45 (1:30.45)     1:49.59 (19.14)     2:07.40 (36.95)
        2:47.83 (40.43)   3:21.86 (1:14.46)     4:00.28 (38.42)   5:17.57 (1:55.71)
  7 Florida State Univ. School                        5:03.42    5:30.55        
     1) Overholt, Allison 8             2) McCrackin, Shelby FR           
     3) Rivera, Gracie JR               4) Abbott, Brandi JR              
                  40.41   1:25.43 (1:25.43)     2:01.03 (35.60)   2:43.42 (1:17.99)
        3:21.36 (37.94)   4:07.08 (1:23.66)     4:48.30 (41.22)   5:30.55 (1:23.47)
  8 Pensacola Catholic                                5:25.98    5:31.04        
     1) Trawicki, Sarah JR              2) Kaiser, Victoria SR            
     3) Pierce, Erin FR                 4) Ferguson, Emerald FR           
                  37.78   1:20.82 (1:20.82)     2:00.79 (39.97)   2:48.73 (1:27.91)
        3:29.68 (40.95)   4:14.55 (1:25.82)     4:51.88 (37.33)   5:31.04 (1:16.49)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        3:30.77    3:35.79        
     1) White, Max SR                   2) Bronnenberg, Cody SR           
     3) Buchanan, Kyle JR               4) vonBlankenburg, Troy SR        
                  24.94       51.70 (51.70)     1:17.17 (25.47)     1:47.40 (55.70)
        2:13.89 (26.49)     2:43.03 (55.63)     3:07.89 (24.86)     3:35.79 (52.76)
  2 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              3:41.68    3:39.75        
     1) Moore, Christian SR             2) Rust, John JR                  
     3) Rust, Robert SR                 4) Goller, Kyle SR                
                  26.73       56.49 (56.49)     1:22.20 (25.71)     1:51.34 (54.85)
        2:16.96 (25.62)     2:45.82 (54.48)     3:11.36 (25.54)     3:39.75 (53.93)
  3 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            3:45.65    3:45.71        
     1) Redig, Corey 12                 2) Hamilton, Asher 11             
     3) Soyars, Kenny 11                4) Ralston, Riley 10              
                  26.62       56.52 (56.52)     1:23.88 (27.36)     1:54.35 (57.83)
        2:21.57 (27.22)     2:52.56 (58.21)     3:17.94 (25.38)     3:45.71 (53.15)
  4 Bay                                               3:52.40    3:51.40        
     1) Cauthen, Jake 11                2) Barry, Patrick 11              
     3) Rine, Phoenix 11                4) Owen, Kurt 12                  
                  27.60       57.74 (57.74)     1:25.17 (27.43)     1:55.97 (58.23)
        2:23.82 (27.85)     2:53.44 (57.47)     3:21.60 (28.16)     3:51.40 (57.96)
  5 Florida State Univ. School                        4:10.93    4:06.17        
     1) Quick, Marshall JR              2) Kirtley, Austin JR             
     3) Harrell, Daniel JR              4) O'Byrne, Logan JR              
                  28.79   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:31.37 (28.16)   2:04.36 (1:01.15)
        2:34.40 (30.04)   3:06.26 (1:01.90)     3:33.99 (27.73)     4:06.17 (59.91)
  6 Rutherford                                        4:02.66    4:16.61        
     1) Machuca, Nicholas JR            2) Jackson, Christopher SO        
     3) Morrison, Carl SR               4) Wyllie, Andrew SO              
                  29.44   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:33.80 (30.57)   2:06.62 (1:03.39)
        2:36.37 (29.75)   3:10.93 (1:04.31)     3:42.13 (31.20)   4:16.61 (1:05.68)
  7 Pensacola Catholic                                4:52.73    4:57.42        
     1) O'Connor, Tucker FR             2) Kozlovski, Zackary SO          
     3) Valles, Adam JR                 4) Meyers, Dominick SO            
                  32.28   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:44.48 (36.32)   2:25.03 (1:16.87)
        3:04.70 (39.67)   3:53.09 (1:28.06)     4:22.62 (29.53)   4:57.42 (1:04.33)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:00.68        2009 Saratoga                                   
                         Mrray, Burns, A. Hinshaw, B. Hinshaw              
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:08.46  AA-A
                3:11.47  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                        3:27.50    3:30.77        
     1) Bronnenberg, Cody SR            2) Reynolds, Carter SO            
     3) vonBlankenburg, Troy SR         4) White, Max SR                  
                  24.08       50.15 (50.15)     1:15.75 (25.60)     1:44.80 (54.65)
        2:10.59 (25.79)     2:38.79 (53.99)     3:03.43 (24.64)     3:30.77 (51.98)
  2 Maclay (Tallahassee)                              3:41.56    3:41.68        
     1) Moore, Christian SR             2) Rust, John JR                  
     3) Rust, Robert SR                 4) Goller, Kyle SR                
                  26.84       56.39 (56.39)     1:24.03 (27.64)     1:52.90 (56.51)
        2:18.06 (25.16)     2:46.45 (53.55)     3:12.26 (25.81)     3:41.68 (55.23)
  3 Rickards (Tallahassee)                            4:17.32    3:45.65        
     1) Redig, Corey 12                 2) Hamilton, Asher 11             
     3) Soyars, Kenny 11                4) Ralston, Riley 10              
                  27.18       56.55 (56.55)     1:23.96 (27.41)     1:53.45 (56.90)
        2:21.17 (27.72)     2:52.66 (59.21)     3:17.77 (25.11)     3:45.65 (52.99)
  4 Bay                                               3:44.97    3:52.40        
     1) Cauthen, Jake 11                2) Barry, Patrick 11              
     3) Rine, Phoenix 11                4) Owen, Kurt 12                  
                  27.25       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.41 (27.73)     1:55.09 (58.41)
        2:23.24 (28.15)     2:53.71 (58.62)     3:21.98 (28.27)     3:52.40 (58.69)
  5 Rutherford                                        4:01.11    4:02.66        
     1) Wyllie, Andrew SO               2) Machuca, Nicholas JR           
     3) Morrison, Carl SR               4) Jackson, Christopher SO        
                  27.87       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.93 (28.47)   1:59.69 (1:01.23)
        2:29.15 (29.46)   3:01.30 (1:01.61)     3:30.36 (29.06)   4:02.66 (1:01.36)
  6 Florida State Univ. School                        4:23.59    4:10.93        
     1) Quick, Marshall JR              2) Kirtley, Austin JR             
     3) Harrell, Daniel JR              4) O'Byrne, Logan JR              
                  28.36   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:17.85 (17.13)     1:34.43 (33.71)
      2:38.73 (1:04.30)   2:56.97 (1:22.54)     3:12.75 (15.78)   4:10.93 (1:13.96)
  7 Pensacola Catholic                                4:44.78    4:52.73        
     1) O'Connor, Tucker FR             2) Kozlovski, Zackary SO          
     3) Valles, Adam JR                 4) Meyers, Dominick SO            
                  30.82   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:40.45 (35.05)   2:21.00 (1:15.60)
        2:59.35 (38.35)   3:47.14 (1:26.14)     4:17.55 (30.41)   4:52.73 (1:05.59)
 -- Suwannee High School                              4:01.80         DQ        
     1) Thomas, Chip 12                 2) Helvenston, Walker 12          
     3) Hill, Zach 10                   4) Smart, Chris 11                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          399   2. Maclay (Tallahassee)                315
  3. Bay                                 257   4. Rickards (Tallahassee)              249
  5. Pensacola Catholic                  189   6. Florida State Univ. School          181
  7. Rocky Bayou Christian School        171   8. Rutherford                          138
  9. Suwannee High School                114                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          383   2. Bay                                 351
  3. Rickards (Tallahassee)              334   4. Maclay (Tallahassee)                277
  5. Florida State Univ. School          193   6. Rutherford                        188.5
  7. Suwannee High School                118   8. Pensacola Catholic                110.5
  9. Rocky Bayou Christian School         36