2009 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 8

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2010 04:29 PM
                         2009 - FHSAA - 3A District 8                          
                    Hosted by: John I. Leonard High School                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
      County:   23.01        2001 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic                        
                23.81  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruens, Harper            SO Boca Raton             24.40      24.36        
  2 Holling, Maggie           11 John I. Leonard        25.54      25.45        
  3 Faris, Taylor             SR Boca Raton             26.42      26.12        
  3 Merrill, Brenna           JR Boca Raton             26.43      26.12        
  5 Singleton, Calli             Spanish River          26.75      27.13        
  6 Bergert, Olivia           FR Park Vista             27.18      27.28        
  7 Kohner, Bonnie            SO Boca Raton             27.42      27.71        
 -- Perdomo, Carol            SR Wellington             27.46         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Michelle             SR Atlantic               28.12      27.79        
 10 Aber, Eileen              SR Spanish River          28.40      28.46        
 11 Taff, Hunter              10 Palm Beach Cent.       29.29      29.29        
 12 Walden, Brittany           9 P. Beach Gardens       28.98      29.33        
 13 Delacruz, Laura            9 P. Beach Gardens       28.79      29.36        
 14 Lurie, Kera                9 Palm Beach Cent.       29.58      29.42        
 15 Ahern, Kerri              SO Spanish River          29.71      30.19        
 16 Leeman, Rachel            SR Spanish River          29.85      30.24        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruens, Harper            SO Boca Raton             24.17      24.40 q      
  2 Holling, Maggie           11 John I. Leonard        25.26      25.54 q      
  3 Faris, Taylor             SR Boca Raton             26.16      26.42 q      
  4 Merrill, Brenna           JR Boca Raton             26.04      26.43 q      
  5 Singleton, Calli             Spanish River          27.03      26.75 q      
  6 Bergert, Olivia           FR Park Vista             27.45      27.18 q      
  7 Kohner, Bonnie            SO Boca Raton             26.91      27.42 q      
  8 Perdomo, Carol            SR Wellington             27.70      27.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Michelle             SR Atlantic               27.77      28.12 q      
 10 Aber, Eileen              SR Spanish River          28.22      28.40 q      
 11 Delacruz, Laura            9 P. Beach Gardens       27.50      28.79 q      
 12 Walden, Brittany           9 P. Beach Gardens       27.60      28.98 q      
 13 Taff, Hunter              10 Palm Beach Cent.       29.00      29.29 q      
 14 Lurie, Kera                9 Palm Beach Cent.       31.00      29.58 q      
 15 Ahern, Kerri              SO Spanish River          28.71      29.71 q      
 16 Leeman, Rachel            SR Spanish River          29.41      29.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louriero, Regina          JR West Boca Raton        29.81      30.16        
 18 Osborne, Liz                 Lake Worth             29.64      30.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mccurdy, Lauren              Lake Worth             29.85      30.57        
 20 Crum, Madison             FR Atlantic               29.60      30.66        
 21 Kirk, Katie               12 Royal Palm Beach       30.99      31.30        
 22 Wallace, Brittany         JR Park Vista             30.91      31.41        
 22 Peters, Megan             10 John I. Leonard        33.17      31.41        
 24 Russo, Kristin            FR Park Vista             30.47      31.50        
 25 Louis, Raquel             12 Palm Beach Cent.       31.50      31.52        
 26 Arnold, Marlee            JR Seminole Ridge         31.82      32.41        
 27 Floresta, Renee           10 P. Beach Gardens       32.05      32.45        
 28 Fourcade, Aldana          FR Atlantic               33.48      32.64        
 29 Davy, Victoria            JR Wellington             34.11      32.80        
 30 Binderbost, Sara          SO Atlantic               34.35      33.00        
 31 Pescatore, Samantha       FR Wellington             33.09      33.07        
 32 Selvage, Amber               Lake Worth             34.38      33.12        
 33 Raghoonanan, Sharlene     SR Park Vista             32.29      33.27        
 34 Perez, Johan              10 Santaluces             33.20      33.40        
 35 Thune, Kelley             10 John I. Leonard        34.85      33.41        
 36 Angulo, Maria             SO West Boca Raton        34.24      33.48        
 37 Morejon, Marika           12 Palm Beach Cent.       32.00      33.50        
 38 Penna, Crystal             9 P. Beach Gardens       33.65      33.68        
 39 Miceli, Francesca         SO Seminole Ridge         32.34      33.91        
 40 Castilla, Katiana         SO Seminole Ridge         34.59      34.17        
 41 Leone, Brianna            SO West Boca Raton        36.25      35.37        
 42 Granja, Ann Marie            Lake Worth             34.63      35.44        
 43 Reese, Mattie              9 John I. Leonard        37.16      35.60        
 44 Martinez, Staby           12 Royal Palm Beach       38.30      36.06        
 45 Marionakis, Alex          11 Royal Palm Beach       37.66      36.16        
 46 Abdullah, Nadia           SO West Boca Raton        39.22      36.51        
 47 Kelly, Kaila              SR Wellington             33.18      37.33        
 48 Alvarenga, Claudia        10 Royal Palm Beach       38.06      37.50        
 49 Rocky, Shyanne            FR Seminole Ridge         43.80      49.31        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
      County:   48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic                        
                51.62  AA-A
                52.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruens, Harper            SO Boca Raton             53.43      53.32        
                  25.56       53.32 (27.76)                                        
  2 Faris, Taylor             SR Boca Raton             56.50      56.23        
                  27.14       56.23 (29.09)                                        
  3 Merrill, Brenna           JR Boca Raton             57.27      57.15        
                  27.39       57.15 (29.76)                                        
  4 Williams, Colleen         SO Boca Raton             57.64      57.47        
                  27.80       57.47 (29.67)                                        
  5 Perdomo, Carol            SR Wellington           1:00.45    1:00.28        
                  28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)                                        
  6 Baber, Bethany             9 P. Beach Gardens     1:02.72    1:04.19        
                  30.92     1:04.19 (33.27)                                        
  7 Koukoulidis, Niki         FR Spanish River        1:04.83    1:04.68        
                  30.95     1:04.68 (33.73)                                        
  8 Sarley, Brooke               John I. Leonard      1:04.91    1:04.89        
                  30.74     1:04.89 (34.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Karekos, Jennifer         12 Spanish River        1:06.01    1:04.64        
                  31.05     1:04.64 (33.59)                                        
 10 Delacruz, Laura            9 P. Beach Gardens     1:04.97    1:04.76        
                  30.86     1:04.76 (33.90)                                        
 11 Nadeau, Jessica           12 John I. Leonard      1:05.01    1:04.89        
                  31.32     1:04.89 (33.57)                                        
 12 Rudy, Katie               SR Park Vista           1:06.26    1:05.65        
                  31.39     1:05.65 (34.26)                                        
 13 Quammie, Kemeta           JR Seminole Ridge       1:07.61    1:07.77        
                  31.01     1:07.77 (36.76)                                        
 14 Crum, Madison             FR Atlantic             1:07.99    1:07.88        
                  32.80     1:07.88 (35.08)                                        
 15 Serrato, Daniela          SO West Boca Raton      1:07.61    1:08.27        
                  33.64     1:08.27 (34.63)                                        
 16 Shahady, Sarah            FR West Boca Raton      1:07.15    1:10.08        
                  33.88     1:10.08 (36.20)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruens, Harper            SO Boca Raton             53.05      53.43 q      
                  25.70       53.43 (27.73)                                        
  2 Faris, Taylor             SR Boca Raton             56.07      56.50 q      
                  27.14       56.50 (29.36)                                        
  3 Merrill, Brenna           JR Boca Raton             57.28      57.27 q      
                  27.26       57.27 (30.01)                                        
  4 Williams, Colleen         SO Boca Raton             57.87      57.64 q      
                  28.06       57.64 (29.58)                                        
  5 Perdomo, Carol            SR Wellington             59.91    1:00.45 q      
                  28.19     1:00.45 (32.26)                                        
  6 Baber, Bethany             9 P. Beach Gardens     1:04.40    1:02.72 q      
                  30.86     1:02.72 (31.86)                                        
  7 Koukoulidis, Niki         FR Spanish River        1:04.70    1:04.83 q      
                  31.33     1:04.83 (33.50)                                        
  8 Sarley, Brooke               John I. Leonard      1:03.85    1:04.91 q      
                  30.48     1:04.91 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delacruz, Laura            9 P. Beach Gardens     1:04.70    1:04.97 q      
                  30.53     1:04.97 (34.44)                                        
 10 Nadeau, Jessica           12 John I. Leonard      1:05.45    1:05.01 q      
                  30.86     1:05.01 (34.15)                                        
 11 Karekos, Jennifer         12 Spanish River        1:07.15    1:06.01 q      
                  31.61     1:06.01 (34.40)                                        
 12 Rudy, Katie               SR Park Vista           1:03.76    1:06.26 q      
                  31.64     1:06.26 (34.62)                                        
 13 Shahady, Sarah            FR West Boca Raton      1:09.63    1:07.15 q      
                  32.96     1:07.15 (34.19)                                        
 14 Quammie, Kemeta           JR Seminole Ridge       1:06.66    1:07.61 q      
                  30.84     1:07.61 (36.77)                                        
 14 Serrato, Daniela          SO West Boca Raton      1:09.10    1:07.61 q      
                  33.26     1:07.61 (34.35)                                        
 16 Crum, Madison             FR Atlantic             1:08.90    1:07.99 q      
                  33.05     1:07.99 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ahern, Kerri              SO Spanish River        1:04.88    1:08.06        
                  32.38     1:08.06 (35.68)                                        
 18 Lurie, Kera                9 Palm Beach Cent.     1:12.00    1:08.24        
                  33.53     1:08.24 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leeman, Rachel            SR Spanish River        1:11.06    1:08.56        
                  32.29     1:08.56 (36.27)                                        
 20 Ward, Carley              11 P. Beach Gardens     1:08.60    1:09.03        
                  32.03     1:09.03 (37.00)                                        
 21 Kaestle, Shannon          JR Atlantic                  NT    1:09.27        
                  32.17     1:09.27 (37.10)                                        
 22 Cohen, Dayna              JR Park Vista           1:08.72    1:09.47        
                  33.57     1:09.47 (35.90)                                        
 23 Mccurdy, Lauren              Lake Worth           1:07.25    1:09.49        
                  32.72     1:09.49 (36.77)                                        
 24 Eggens, Natalie           SO Seminole Ridge       1:15.55    1:09.79        
                  32.90     1:09.79 (36.89)                                        
 25 Harris, Kim               SR West Boca Raton      1:15.65    1:09.98        
                  32.10     1:09.98 (37.88)                                        
 26 Peters, Megan             10 John I. Leonard      1:11.31    1:10.35        
                  33.05     1:10.35 (37.30)                                        
 27 Arnold, Marlee            JR Seminole Ridge       1:12.92    1:12.59        
                  34.69     1:12.59 (37.90)                                        
 28 Mcclintock, Jessica       FR Atlantic             1:13.59    1:13.05        
                  35.00     1:13.05 (38.05)                                        
 29 Rosoff, Rochelle          10 Palm Beach Cent.     1:15.00    1:14.77        
                  35.25     1:14.77 (39.52)                                        
 30 Selvage, Amber               Lake Worth           1:15.20    1:14.78        
                  34.58     1:14.78 (40.20)                                        
 31 Pescatore, Samantha       FR Wellington           1:17.99    1:15.94        
                  35.37     1:15.94 (40.57)                                        
 32 Bates, Camilla            SR Atlantic                  NT    1:16.13        
                  34.91     1:16.13 (41.22)                                        
 33 Miceli, Francesca         SO Seminole Ridge       1:15.34    1:16.45        
                  35.62     1:16.45 (40.83)                                        
 34 Bilthius, Mary            SO Park Vista           1:14.32    1:19.84        
                  37.05     1:19.84 (42.79)                                        
 35 Hasbrook, Devin           JR West Boca Raton      1:26.30    1:20.03        
 36 Bagnell, Shannon           9 Santaluces           1:36.80    1:20.22        
                  38.59     1:20.22 (41.63)                                        
 37 Martinez, Staby           12 Royal Palm Beach          NT    1:20.55        
                  36.63     1:20.55 (43.92)                                        
 38 Morejon, Marika           12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:15.00    1:21.23        
                  38.08     1:21.23 (43.15)                                        
 39 Spiegelhalter, Ashley     12 P. Beach Gardens     1:20.30    1:22.26        
                  38.19     1:22.26 (44.07)                                        
 40 Granja, Ann Marie            Lake Worth           1:27.63    1:22.75        
                  38.16     1:22.75 (44.59)                                        
 41 Lloyd, Erica                 Royal Palm Beach     2:00.69    1:23.01        
                  39.16     1:23.01 (43.85)                                        
 42 Menezes, Michelle         SO Park Vista           1:12.06    1:23.23        
                  37.35     1:23.23 (45.88)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Steph              Lake Worth           1:31.40    1:24.76        
                  39.49     1:24.76 (45.27)                                        
 44 Kelly, Kaila              SR Wellington           1:19.89    1:25.12        
                  41.73     1:25.12 (43.39)                                        
 45 Hernandez, Lorena         12 John I. Leonard      1:27.51    1:27.38        
                  40.01     1:27.38 (47.37)                                        
 46 Zepeda, Sarah             12 Santaluces           1:30.28    1:30.01        
                  45.02     1:30.01 (44.99)                                        
 47 Bender, Christy           11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:25.00    1:30.67        
                  42.14     1:30.67 (48.53)                                        
 48 Bellach, Jenna            10 Royal Palm Beach     1:35.80    1:37.35        
                  43.41     1:37.35 (53.94)                                        
 49 Hatchette, Chelsea        12 Royal Palm Beach     2:00.69    1:49.83        
                  45.64   1:49.83 (1:04.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.10        2008 Karlee  Bispo, Modesto, Atlantic-Delray    
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
      County:   1:45.29        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic                      
                1:51.28  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ho, Victoria              JR Seminole Ridge       1:59.33    1:55.17        
                  26.76       55.30 (28.54)     1:25.15 (29.85)     1:55.17 (30.02)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       SR Boca Raton           2:01.13    1:56.26        
                  27.44       56.74 (29.30)     1:26.79 (30.05)     1:56.26 (29.47)
  3 Meeder, Lindsey           SR Park Vista           1:59.23    1:57.73        
                  26.79       56.05 (29.26)     1:26.22 (30.17)     1:57.73 (31.51)
  4 Williams, Katie           JR Boca Raton           2:03.60    2:03.17        
                  28.98       59.77 (30.79)     1:31.43 (31.66)     2:03.17 (31.74)
  5 Yoo, Monica               SO Park Vista           2:04.92    2:04.94        
                  29.27     1:01.01 (31.74)     1:33.37 (32.36)     2:04.94 (31.57)
  6 Holling, Teresa           12 John I. Leonard      2:07.90    2:06.60        
                  29.69     1:01.55 (31.86)     1:34.26 (32.71)     2:06.60 (32.34)
  7 Dulany, Krista            JR Boca Raton           2:07.43    2:09.75        
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:37.05 (33.44)     2:09.75 (32.70)
  8 Mamola, Tatiana              Palm Beach Cent.     2:10.24    2:09.94        
                  30.01     1:03.34 (33.33)     1:37.33 (33.99)     2:09.94 (32.61)
B - Final
  9 Zientarski, Katherine     FR Boca Raton           2:11.15    2:09.51        
                  30.02     1:03.18 (33.16)     1:37.15 (33.97)     2:09.51 (32.36)
 10 Bengtson, Rachael         11 John I. Leonard      2:13.69    2:17.33        
                  31.42     1:05.94 (34.52)     1:41.73 (35.79)     2:17.33 (35.60)
 11 Nadeau, Jessica           12 John I. Leonard      2:24.65    2:23.27        
                  32.53     1:08.73 (36.20)     1:46.45 (37.72)     2:23.27 (36.82)
 12 Baber, Bethany             9 P. Beach Gardens     2:22.62    2:23.39        
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)     1:47.87 (38.53)     2:23.39 (35.52)
 13 Elinoff, Nicole           12 Spanish River        2:29.89    2:25.36        
                  32.35     1:09.16 (36.81)     1:46.88 (37.72)     2:25.36 (38.48)
 14 Arguedas, Triana          SO West Boca Raton      2:28.48    2:26.72        
                  33.31     1:10.75 (37.44)     1:49.56 (38.81)     2:26.72 (37.16)
 15 Sarley, Brooke               John I. Leonard      2:27.42    2:28.46        
                  33.29     1:11.49 (38.20)     1:50.64 (39.15)     2:28.46 (37.82)
 16 Bradley, Danielle         JR West Boca Raton      2:27.88    2:28.99        
                  34.68     1:11.34 (36.66)     1:50.06 (38.72)     2:28.99 (38.93)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meeder, Lindsey           SR Park Vista           1:56.89    1:59.23 q      
  2 Ho, Victoria              JR Seminole Ridge       1:53.92    1:59.33 q      
  3 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       SR Boca Raton           1:57.27    2:01.13 q      
  4 Williams, Katie           JR Boca Raton           2:01.34    2:03.60 q      
  5 Yoo, Monica               SO Park Vista           2:04.27    2:04.92 q      
  6 Dulany, Krista            JR Boca Raton           2:09.47    2:07.43 q      
  7 Holling, Teresa           12 John I. Leonard      2:04.61    2:07.90 q      
  8 Mamola, Tatiana              Palm Beach Cent.     2:07.50    2:10.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zientarski, Katherine     FR Boca Raton           2:09.50    2:11.15 q      
 10 Bengtson, Rachael         11 John I. Leonard      2:08.75    2:13.69 q      
 11 Baber, Bethany             9 P. Beach Gardens     2:21.60    2:22.62 q      
 12 Nadeau, Jessica           12 John I. Leonard      2:22.70    2:24.65 q      
 13 Sarley, Brooke               John I. Leonard      2:22.19    2:27.42 q      
 14 Bradley, Danielle         JR West Boca Raton      2:43.45    2:27.88 q      
 15 Arguedas, Triana          SO West Boca Raton      2:26.73    2:28.48 q      
 16 Elinoff, Nicole           12 Spanish River        2:26.87    2:29.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caufield, Samantha        FR Park Vista           2:31.00    2:30.13        
 18 Callahan, Megan           SO Spanish River        2:24.28    2:31.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eisele, Lindsay           SR Wellington           2:21.09    2:33.80        
 20 Henke, Rachelle           SR Atlantic             2:32.65    2:33.95        
 21 Stanford, Megan            9 Palm Beach Cent.     2:35.00    2:37.22        
 22 Castillo, Kaitlan         SR West Boca Raton      2:30.89    2:38.75        
 23 Watson, Mariah            SR Wellington           2:25.01    2:45.26        
 24 Mcclintock, Jessica       FR Atlantic             2:47.15    2:45.87        
 25 Kovacs, Chole             SO Park Vista           2:45.37    2:45.99        
 26 Hardack, Mia              SO West Boca Raton      2:47.15    2:46.35        
 27 Bejarano, Elizabeth       12 P. Beach Gardens     2:48.70    2:46.91        
 28 Corazzini, Tyler          10 Santaluces           2:50.00    2:50.25        
 29 Mammino, Michele          SO Seminole Ridge       2:40.05    2:51.29        
 30 Malvianni, Alyssa         11 Palm Beach Cent.     3:00.00    2:52.37        
 31 Butkiur, Alyssa              Spanish River        2:47.67    2:53.18        
 32 Rogers, Leila             12 Palm Beach Cent.     3:00.00    2:53.53        
 33 Tool, Kayley              12 P. Beach Gardens     2:56.60    3:00.70        
 34 Pellegrino, Marielle      12 Spanish River        2:54.28    3:01.50        
 35 Gallarday, Stephanie      FR Seminole Ridge       3:09.60    3:08.49        
 36 Wilmot, Olivia               P. Beach Gardens     3:03.20    3:13.09        
 37 Lloyd, Erica                 Royal Palm Beach          NT    3:19.97        
 38 Zepeda, Sarah             12 Santaluces           3:42.00    3:20.71        
 39 Sayre, Elaine             12 Royal Palm Beach          NT    3:31.69        
 40 Hatchette, Chelsea        12 Royal Palm Beach          NT    4:30.62        
 -- Aguilar, Andrea           12 Royal Palm Beach     3:29.79        SCR        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
      County:   4:41.77        1987 Kim Brown, St. Andrew's                    
                4:57.24  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Danielle           SR Boca Raton           5:14.18    5:07.54        
                  28.09       58.54 (30.45)     1:29.46 (30.92)     2:00.61 (31.15)
        2:31.93 (31.32)     3:03.24 (31.31)     3:34.88 (31.64)     4:05.93 (31.05)
        4:37.35 (31.42)     5:07.54 (30.19)                                        
  2 Ho, Victoria              JR Seminole Ridge       5:28.97    5:11.99        
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)     1:30.79 (31.56)     2:02.73 (31.94)
        2:34.57 (31.84)     3:06.67 (32.10)     3:38.46 (31.79)     4:09.92 (31.46)
        4:41.23 (31.31)     5:11.99 (30.76)                                        
  3 Yoo, Monica               SO Park Vista           5:25.67    5:32.64        
                  29.82     1:02.86 (33.04)     1:36.78 (33.92)     2:11.05 (34.27)
        2:45.16 (34.11)     3:19.54 (34.38)     3:53.59 (34.05)     4:27.60 (34.01)
        5:00.87 (33.27)     5:32.64 (31.77)                                        
  4 Zientarski, Katherine     FR Boca Raton           5:32.53    5:37.23        
                  30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)     1:38.96 (34.33)     2:13.56 (34.60)
        2:47.71 (34.15)     3:21.92 (34.21)     3:56.05 (34.13)     4:30.74 (34.69)
        5:05.01 (34.27)     5:37.23 (32.22)                                        
  5 Bengtson, Rachael         11 John I. Leonard      5:50.64    5:49.70        
                  31.66     1:06.31 (34.65)     1:41.54 (35.23)     2:16.95 (35.41)
        2:52.69 (35.74)     3:28.56 (35.87)     4:04.57 (36.01)     4:40.53 (35.96)
        5:16.24 (35.71)     5:49.70 (33.46)                                        
  6 Dulany, Krista            JR Boca Raton           5:50.97    5:51.92        
                  31.40     1:05.74 (34.34)     1:40.88 (35.14)     2:16.72 (35.84)
        2:52.44 (35.72)     3:28.95 (36.51)     4:04.84 (35.89)     4:40.79 (35.95)
        5:16.87 (36.08)     5:51.92 (35.05)                                        
  7 LaParl, Bianca            JR Boca Raton           5:51.92    5:59.57        
                  31.38     1:05.56 (34.18)     1:41.45 (35.89)     2:17.82 (36.37)
        2:54.68 (36.86)     3:32.78 (38.10)     4:10.56 (37.78)     4:48.20 (37.64)
        5:24.94 (36.74)     5:59.57 (34.63)                                        
  8 Heller, Rebecca           SO West Boca Raton      5:53.55    6:06.88        
                  33.25     1:09.43 (36.18)     1:46.32 (36.89)     2:23.35 (37.03)
        3:00.53 (37.18)     3:37.94 (37.41)     4:15.56 (37.62)     4:53.50 (37.94)
        5:30.97 (37.47)     6:06.88 (35.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Boyle, Sara             FR Wellington           6:00.23    6:07.21        
                  31.04     1:07.09 (36.05)     1:44.71 (37.62)     2:22.80 (38.09)
        3:00.31 (37.51)     3:38.11 (37.80)     4:15.85 (37.74)     4:53.71 (37.86)
        5:31.42 (37.71)     6:07.21 (35.79)                                        
 10 Bradley, Danielle         JR West Boca Raton      6:39.73    6:41.14        
                  35.31     1:13.70 (38.39)     1:53.85 (40.15)     2:34.66 (40.81)
        3:16.09 (41.43)     3:56.87 (40.78)     4:38.47 (41.60)     5:20.36 (41.89)
        6:01.32 (40.96)     6:41.14 (39.82)                                        
 11 Elinoff, Nicole           12 Spanish River        6:46.99    6:41.90        
                  33.74     1:12.96 (39.22)     1:53.56 (40.60)     2:34.53 (40.97)
        3:15.64 (41.11)     3:57.43 (41.79)     4:39.48 (42.05)     5:21.41 (41.93)
        6:02.65 (41.24)     6:41.90 (39.25)                                        
 12 Dykas, Claire             FR Spanish River        6:57.43    6:48.61        
                  34.50     1:14.39 (39.89)     1:56.15 (41.76)     2:38.29 (42.14)
        3:20.09 (41.80)     4:02.87 (42.78)     4:45.61 (42.74)     5:28.45 (42.84)
        6:09.43 (40.98)     6:48.61 (39.18)                                        
 13 Mesa, Elle                12 Santaluces           6:59.40    6:57.16        
                1:13.70                             1:55.54 ( )     2:37.87 (42.33)
        3:21.78 (43.91)     4:03.89 (42.11)     4:47.00 (43.11)     5:31.21 (44.21)
        6:15.07 (43.86)     6:57.16 (42.09)                                        
 14 Stanford, Megan            9 Palm Beach Cent.     7:04.81    7:05.66        
                  35.63     1:16.29 (40.66)     1:58.71 (42.42)     2:42.48 (43.77)
        3:26.55 (44.07)     4:11.28 (44.73)     4:55.90 (44.62)     5:40.32 (44.42)
        6:24.14 (43.82)     7:05.66 (41.52)                                        
 15 Watson, Mariah            SR Wellington           7:01.06    7:18.75        
                  35.64     1:17.69 (42.05)     2:00.94 (43.25)     2:45.22 (44.28)
        3:28.86 (43.64)     4:12.94 (44.08)   5:39.16 (1:26.22)     6:22.21 (43.05)
        7:03.66 (41.45)     7:18.75 (15.09)                                        
 -- Russo, Kristin            FR Park Vista           7:01.01         NS        
                  35.00     1:14.83 (39.83)     1:56.61 (41.78)     2:38.20 (41.59)
        3:19.83 (41.63)     4:02.76 (42.93)     4:45.94 (43.18)     5:29.30 (43.36)
      6:54.80 (1:25.50)                                                            
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Danielle           SR Boca Raton           5:02.88    5:14.18 q      
                  28.79     1:00.44 (31.65)     1:32.56 (32.12)     2:04.65 (32.09)
        2:36.77 (32.12)     3:07.94 (31.17)     3:39.43 (31.49)     4:10.90 (31.47)
        4:42.91 (32.01)     5:14.18 (31.27)                                        
  2 Yoo, Monica               SO Park Vista           5:27.28    5:25.67 q      
                  29.13     1:00.53 (31.40)     1:33.44 (32.91)     2:06.53 (33.09)
        2:39.80 (33.27)     3:13.10 (33.30)     3:46.60 (33.50)     4:20.51 (33.91)
        4:53.86 (33.35)     5:25.67 (31.81)                                        
  3 Ho, Victoria              JR Seminole Ridge       5:13.65    5:28.97 q      
                  29.67     1:02.08 (32.41)     1:35.80 (33.72)     2:09.42 (33.62)
        2:42.76 (33.34)     3:16.41 (33.65)     3:50.06 (33.65)     4:23.71 (33.65)
        4:56.75 (33.04)     5:28.97 (32.22)                                        
  4 Zientarski, Katherine     FR Boca Raton           5:35.91    5:32.53 q      
                  30.15     1:03.28 (33.13)     1:37.38 (34.10)     2:11.12 (33.74)
        2:45.33 (34.21)     3:19.38 (34.05)     3:53.47 (34.09)     4:27.45 (33.98)
        5:00.74 (33.29)     5:32.53 (31.79)                                        
  5 Bengtson, Rachael         11 John I. Leonard      5:40.19    5:50.64 q      
                  31.33     1:06.05 (34.72)     1:41.70 (35.65)     2:17.40 (35.70)
        2:53.04 (35.64)     3:28.85 (35.81)     4:04.82 (35.97)     4:40.71 (35.89)
        5:16.15 (35.44)     5:50.64 (34.49)                                        
  6 Dulany, Krista            JR Boca Raton           5:53.34    5:50.97 q      
                  31.11     1:05.62 (34.51)     1:41.08 (35.46)     2:17.18 (36.10)
        2:52.92 (35.74)     3:29.31 (36.39)     4:04.76 (35.45)     4:40.38 (35.62)
        5:16.38 (36.00)     5:50.97 (34.59)                                        
  7 LaParl, Bianca            JR Boca Raton           6:14.93    5:51.92 q      
                  30.22     1:03.02 (32.80)     1:37.78 (34.76)     2:13.18 (35.40)
        2:49.07 (35.89)     3:25.79 (36.72)     4:03.15 (37.36)     4:40.05 (36.90)
        5:17.05 (37.00)     5:51.92 (34.87)                                        
  8 Heller, Rebecca           SO West Boca Raton      6:00.30    5:53.55 q      
                  32.28     1:07.50 (35.22)     1:43.04 (35.54)     2:18.98 (35.94)
        2:55.04 (36.06)     3:31.19 (36.15)     4:07.41 (36.22)     4:43.32 (35.91)
        5:18.90 (35.58)     5:53.55 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Boyle, Sara             FR Wellington           5:47.90    6:00.23 q      
                  30.80     1:05.86 (35.06)     1:42.80 (36.94)     2:19.86 (37.06)
        2:57.07 (37.21)     3:35.34 (38.27)     4:12.37 (37.03)     4:48.56 (36.19)
        5:25.44 (36.88)     6:00.23 (34.79)                                        
 10 Bradley, Danielle         JR West Boca Raton      6:57.63    6:39.73 q      
                  35.63     1:13.19 (37.56)     1:52.99 (39.80)     2:33.53 (40.54)
        3:14.81 (41.28)     3:56.09 (41.28)     4:38.07 (41.98)     5:20.39 (42.32)
        6:01.36 (40.97)     6:39.73 (38.37)                                        
 11 Elinoff, Nicole           12 Spanish River        6:43.63    6:46.99 q      
                  34.94     1:14.80 (39.86)     1:55.69 (40.89)     2:37.33 (41.64)
        3:18.98 (41.65)     4:00.92 (41.94)     4:43.09 (42.17)     5:25.15 (42.06)
        6:06.81 (41.66)     6:46.99 (40.18)                                        
 12 Dykas, Claire             FR Spanish River        6:45.43    6:57.43 q      
                  36.39     1:17.69 (41.30)     1:59.25 (41.56)     2:42.66 (43.41)
        3:25.73 (43.07)     4:09.38 (43.65)     4:52.07 (42.69)     5:35.15 (43.08)
        6:18.10 (42.95)     6:57.43 (39.33)                                        
 13 Mesa, Elle                12 Santaluces           7:06.18    6:59.40 q      
                  33.91     1:12.40 (38.49)     1:54.54 (42.14)     2:37.30 (42.76)
        3:21.36 (44.06)     4:05.09 (43.73)     4:49.32 (44.23)     5:33.67 (44.35)
        6:17.25 (43.58)     6:59.40 (42.15)                                        
 14 Russo, Kristin            FR Park Vista           6:47.97    7:01.01 q      
                  35.05     1:14.94 (39.89)     1:58.22 (43.28)     2:41.42 (43.20)
        3:25.16 (43.74)     4:08.31 (43.15)     4:52.19 (43.88)     5:35.17 (42.98)
        6:19.08 (43.91)     7:01.01 (41.93)                                        
 15 Watson, Mariah            SR Wellington           7:58.71    7:01.06 q      
                  36.51     1:18.43 (41.92)     2:01.03 (42.60)     2:44.59 (43.56)
        3:28.08 (43.49)     4:10.99 (42.91)     4:54.02 (43.03)     5:36.88 (42.86)
        6:19.56 (42.68)     7:01.06 (41.50)                                        
 16 Stanford, Megan            9 Palm Beach Cent.     7:00.00    7:04.81 q      
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)     1:58.43 (42.40)     2:41.87 (43.44)
        3:25.73 (43.86)     4:10.06 (44.33)     4:54.74 (44.68)     5:39.57 (44.83)
        6:23.34 (43.77)     7:04.81 (41.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henke, Rachelle           SR Atlantic             7:16.21    7:09.76        
                  36.28     1:17.17 (40.89)     1:59.94 (42.77)     2:43.60 (43.66)
        3:27.94 (44.34)     4:13.04 (45.10)     4:58.04 (45.00)     5:44.04 (46.00)
        6:30.40 (46.36)     7:09.76 (39.36)                                        
 18 Thune, Kelley             10 John I. Leonard      7:32.16    7:22.73        
                  38.28     1:22.27 (43.99)     2:08.28 (46.01)     2:53.63 (45.35)
        3:39.44 (45.81)     4:24.86 (45.42)     5:10.70 (45.84)     5:55.90 (45.20)
        6:40.03 (44.13)     7:22.73 (42.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bejarano, Elizabeth       12 P. Beach Gardens     7:43.60    7:40.35        
                  37.63     1:21.56 (43.93)     2:08.86 (47.30)     2:56.26 (47.40)
        3:43.97 (47.71)     4:31.77 (47.80)     5:20.29 (48.52)     6:08.45 (48.16)
        6:54.93 (46.48)     7:40.35 (45.42)                                        
 20 Baxter, Jacqueline        11 Spanish River        7:42.67    7:58.05        
                  39.98                             2:13.83 ( )     3:03.12 (49.29)
                                4:41.83 ( )     5:32.50 (50.67)     6:23.41 (50.91)
        7:13.77 (50.36)     7:58.05 (44.28)                                        
 21 Rogers, Leila             12 Palm Beach Cent.     7:25.00    8:12.86        
                  36.07     1:19.26 (43.19)     2:11.15 (51.89)     3:02.78 (51.63)
        3:54.11 (51.33)                             5:38.07 ( )     6:30.86 (52.79)
        7:22.34 (51.48)     8:12.86 (50.52)                                        
 22 Enhist, Sharon             9 John I. Leonard           NT    8:14.24        
                  38.62     1:22.52 (43.90)     2:09.94 (47.42)     2:59.88 (49.94)
                                4:47.07 ( )     5:42.05 (54.98)     6:35.83 (53.78)
      8:14.24 (1:38.41)                                                            
 23 Reese, Mattie              9 John I. Leonard      7:39.82    8:15.39        
                                1:33.82 ( )     2:25.10 (51.28)     3:15.31 (50.21)
                                4:56.78 ( )     5:47.77 (50.99)     6:38.84 (51.07)
        7:29.58 (50.74)     8:15.39 (45.81)                                        
 24 Pellegrino, Marielle      12 Spanish River        7:24.67    8:16.38        
                  41.31     1:30.63 (49.32)     2:21.78 (51.15)     3:12.55 (50.77)
        4:04.36 (51.81)     4:56.26 (51.90)     5:47.43 (51.17)     6:38.29 (50.86)
        7:29.27 (50.98)     8:16.38 (47.11)                                        
 25 Marionakis, Alex          11 Royal Palm Beach          NT    8:42.36        
                                1:28.89 ( )     2:21.08 (52.19)     3:15.73 (54.65)
        4:10.50 (54.77)     5:07.27 (56.77)     6:03.77 (56.50)     6:59.86 (56.09)
        7:56.20 (56.34)     8:42.36 (46.16)                                        
 -- Gallarday, Stephanie      FR Seminole Ridge       8:13.48        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 53.84        2008 Aubrey Peackock, Bolles, Jacksonville        
      County:   55.78        2001 Kathryn Hallquist, King's Acad.              
                57.29  AA-A
                58.43  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Danielle           SR Boca Raton           1:01.73      58.85        
                  28.92       58.85 (29.93)                                        
  2 Holling, Maggie           11 John I. Leonard      1:03.18    1:02.67        
                  30.15     1:02.67 (32.52)                                        
  3 Singleton, Calli             Spanish River        1:03.64    1:03.42        
                  31.01     1:03.42 (32.41)                                        
  4 Williams, Colleen         SO Boca Raton           1:04.18    1:05.46        
                  32.06     1:05.46 (33.40)                                        
  5 Block, Carly              10 Spanish River        1:08.05    1:09.96        
                  33.57     1:09.96 (36.39)                                        
  6 Heller, Stephanie         SR West Boca Raton      1:08.23    1:11.41        
                  33.95     1:11.41 (37.46)                                        
  7 Mamola, Tatiana              Palm Beach Cent.     1:09.93    1:13.09        
                  35.81     1:13.09 (37.28)                                        
  8 McLeod, Megan             SR Boca Raton           1:09.97    1:15.73        
                  36.73     1:15.73 (39.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cullinane, Kaylin         FR Boca Raton           1:10.28    1:10.71        
                  34.80     1:10.71 (35.91)                                        
 10 Burdette, Savannah        11 P. Beach Gardens     1:12.11    1:12.41        
                  34.35     1:12.41 (38.06)                                        
 11 Wood, Chelsea             12 John I. Leonard      1:14.43    1:14.36        
                  35.81     1:14.36 (38.55)                                        
 12 Serrato, Daniela          SO West Boca Raton      1:17.20    1:18.24        
                  38.33     1:18.24 (39.91)                                        
 13 Garcia, Erica             JR Wellington           1:16.87    1:19.70        
                  37.99     1:19.70 (41.71)                                        
 14 Eisele, Lindsay           SR Wellington           1:15.84    1:19.81        
                  38.11     1:19.81 (41.70)                                        
 15 Louriero, Regina          JR West Boca Raton      1:15.28    1:19.85        
                  39.28     1:19.85 (40.57)                                        
 16 Eurich, Vicki             12 P. Beach Gardens     1:15.04    1:25.01        
                  41.00     1:25.01 (44.01)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Danielle           SR Boca Raton             58.84    1:01.73 q      
                  30.46     1:01.73 (31.27)                                        
  2 Holling, Maggie           11 John I. Leonard      1:01.12    1:03.18 q      
                  30.38     1:03.18 (32.80)                                        
  3 Singleton, Calli             Spanish River        1:02.99    1:03.64 q      
                  31.28     1:03.64 (32.36)                                        
  4 Williams, Colleen         SO Boca Raton           1:04.50    1:04.18 q      
                  31.55     1:04.18 (32.63)                                        
  5 Block, Carly              10 Spanish River        1:09.91    1:08.05 q      
                  33.24     1:08.05 (34.81)                                        
  6 Heller, Stephanie         SR West Boca Raton      1:13.09    1:08.23 q      
                  33.23     1:08.23 (35.00)                                        
  7 Mamola, Tatiana              Palm Beach Cent.     1:10.25    1:09.93 q      
                  34.32     1:09.93 (35.61)                                        
  8 McLeod, Megan             SR Boca Raton           1:11.51    1:09.97 q      
                  33.88     1:09.97 (36.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cullinane, Kaylin         FR Boca Raton           1:09.84    1:10.28 q      
                  34.74     1:10.28 (35.54)                                        
 10 Burdette, Savannah        11 P. Beach Gardens     1:09.20    1:12.11 q      
                  34.45     1:12.11 (37.66)                                        
 11 Wood, Chelsea             12 John I. Leonard      1:20.12    1:14.43 q      
                  36.37     1:14.43 (38.06)                                        
 12 Eurich, Vicki             12 P. Beach Gardens     1:13.90    1:15.04 q      
                  37.90     1:15.04 (37.14)                                        
 13 Louriero, Regina          JR West Boca Raton      1:14.71    1:15.28 q      
                  37.28     1:15.28 (38.00)                                        
 14 Eisele, Lindsay           SR Wellington           1:16.00    1:15.84 q      
                  36.61     1:15.84 (39.23)                                        
 15 Garcia, Erica             JR Wellington           1:16.00    1:16.87 q      
                  36.95     1:16.87 (39.92)                                        
 16 Serrato, Daniela          SO West Boca Raton      1:29.68    1:17.20 q      
                  37.21     1:17.20 (39.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Danielle           SO Seminole Ridge       1:22.13    1:18.38        
                  38.60     1:18.38 (39.78)                                        
 18 Rudy, Katie               SR Park Vista           1:19.62    1:18.42        
                  38.90     1:18.42 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Franzone, Gabby           12 Spanish River        1:18.60    1:18.83        
                  37.91     1:18.83 (40.92)                                        
 20 Arguedas, Triana          SO West Boca Raton      1:18.23    1:18.93        
                  37.99     1:18.93 (40.94)                                        
 21 Davis, Jaymie             SR Seminole Ridge       1:19.50    1:19.21        
                  38.04     1:19.21 (41.17)                                        
 22 Walden, Brittany           9 P. Beach Gardens     1:19.60    1:20.39        
 23 Callahan, Megan           SO Spanish River        1:20.21    1:20.55        
                  39.91     1:20.55 (40.64)                                        
 24 Corazzini, Tyler          10 Santaluces           1:29.43    1:25.41        
 25 Caufield, Samantha        FR Park Vista           1:21.11    1:25.71        
                  42.50     1:25.71 (43.21)                                        
 26 Soria, Karina             SR Park Vista           1:28.11    1:27.83        
                  41.52     1:27.83 (46.31)                                        
 27 Louis, Raquel             12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:25.00    1:27.89        
                  42.16     1:27.89 (45.73)                                        
 28 Eggens, Natalie           SO Seminole Ridge       1:29.94    1:28.25        
                  41.84     1:28.25 (46.41)                                        
 29 Mammino, Michele          SO Seminole Ridge       1:30.93    1:28.53        
 30 Wallace, Karli            JR Park Vista           1:32.77    1:30.60        
                  42.34     1:30.60 (48.26)                                        
 31 Binderbost, Sara          SO Atlantic             1:35.82    1:32.58        
                  41.56     1:32.58 (51.02)                                        
 32 Perez, Johan              10 Santaluces           1:39.00    1:36.77        
                  47.13     1:36.77 (49.64)                                        
 33 Crum, Aubrey              JR Atlantic             1:42.10    1:40.40        
                  46.84     1:40.40 (53.56)                                        
 34 Sayre, Elaine             12 Royal Palm Beach     1:50.93    1:48.75        
                  52.34     1:48.75 (56.41)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
      County:   1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilvia, St. Andrew's                
                1:05.03  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hirsch, Rachel            JR Atlantic             1:10.41    1:09.33        
                  32.62     1:09.33 (36.71)                                        
  2 Yoo, Jessica              SR Park Vista           1:13.59    1:10.06        
                  33.04     1:10.06 (37.02)                                        
  3 Meeder, Lindsey           SR Park Vista           1:11.13    1:10.28        
                  32.68     1:10.28 (37.60)                                        
  4 Morales, Joany            11 John I. Leonard      1:17.65    1:15.20        
                  34.79     1:15.20 (40.41)                                        
  5 Costan, Jessica           FR Wellington           1:14.13    1:15.50        
                  35.38     1:15.50 (40.12)                                        
  6 Swanson, Annika           SO Boca Raton           1:17.58    1:18.64        
                  38.17     1:18.64 (40.47)                                        
  7 Osborne, Liz                 Lake Worth           1:18.21    1:19.00        
                  37.55     1:19.00 (41.45)                                        
  8 Smigielski, Jessica       FR West Boca Raton      1:19.78    1:22.77        
                  37.87     1:22.77 (44.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Leeman, Gabi              10 Spanish River        1:22.05    1:22.27        
                  39.01     1:22.27 (43.26)                                        
 10 Godfrey, Brittany         SO Seminole Ridge       1:21.06    1:22.97        
                  38.75     1:22.97 (44.22)                                        
 11 Szynaka, Monica           JR Wellington           1:23.25    1:24.63        
                  40.23     1:24.63 (44.40)                                        
 12 Aber, Eileen              SR Spanish River        1:26.28    1:25.64        
                  40.54     1:25.64 (45.10)                                        
 13 Rivera, Alexandra         JR Boca Raton           1:25.38    1:25.76        
                  39.88     1:25.76 (45.88)                                        
 14 Karekos, Jennifer         12 Spanish River        1:26.29    1:25.85        
                  40.38     1:25.85 (45.47)                                        
 15 Watt, Kendal              FR Park Vista           1:25.59    1:25.96        
                  41.04     1:25.96 (44.92)                                        
 16 Castillo, Kaitlan         SR West Boca Raton      1:23.47    1:26.68        
                  41.21     1:26.68 (45.47)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hirsch, Rachel            JR Atlantic             1:09.28    1:10.41 q      
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)                                        
  2 Meeder, Lindsey           SR Park Vista           1:10.55    1:11.13 q      
                  32.94     1:11.13 (38.19)                                        
  3 Yoo, Jessica              SR Park Vista           1:10.87    1:13.59 q      
                  34.67     1:13.59 (38.92)                                        
  4 Costan, Jessica           FR Wellington           1:14.08    1:14.13 q      
                  34.89     1:14.13 (39.24)                                        
  5 Swanson, Annika           SO Boca Raton           1:20.69    1:17.58 q      
                  37.94     1:17.58 (39.64)                                        
  6 Morales, Joany            11 John I. Leonard      1:12.81    1:17.65 q      
                  35.71     1:17.65 (41.94)                                        
  7 Osborne, Liz                 Lake Worth           1:16.97    1:18.21 q      
                  35.73     1:18.21 (42.48)                                        
  8 Smigielski, Jessica       FR West Boca Raton      1:20.03    1:19.78 q      
                  37.04     1:19.78 (42.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godfrey, Brittany         SO Seminole Ridge       1:25.87    1:21.06 q      
                  38.50     1:21.06 (42.56)                                        
 10 Nebenzahl, Rachel         FR Boca Raton           1:19.75    1:21.80 q      
                  37.96     1:21.80 (43.84)                                        
 11 Leeman, Gabi              10 Spanish River        1:22.57    1:22.05 q      
                  38.67     1:22.05 (43.38)                                        
 12 Szynaka, Monica           JR Wellington           1:23.00    1:23.25 q      
                  39.09     1:23.25 (44.16)                                        
 13 Castillo, Kaitlan         SR West Boca Raton      1:24.82    1:23.47 q      
                  39.63     1:23.47 (43.84)                                        
 14 Rivera, Alexandra         JR Boca Raton           1:26.08    1:25.38 q      
                  39.59     1:25.38 (45.79)                                        
 15 Watt, Kendal              FR Park Vista           1:26.77    1:25.59 q      
                  40.06     1:25.59 (45.53)                                        
 16 Aber, Eileen              SR Spanish River        1:24.05    1:26.28 q      
                  40.73     1:26.28 (45.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karekos, Jennifer         12 Spanish River        1:27.18    1:26.29        
                  40.72     1:26.29 (45.57)                                        
 18 Fleishman, Rachel         FR Boca Raton           1:25.40    1:27.96        
                  40.48     1:27.96 (47.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karekos, Katelyn          10 Spanish River        1:27.55    1:29.93        
                  42.76     1:29.93 (47.17)                                        
 20 Phillips, Riley            9 Palm Beach Cent.     1:30.00    1:31.05        
                  42.92     1:31.05 (48.13)                                        
 21 Wu, Gillian               JR West Boca Raton      1:33.77    1:32.22        
                  43.28     1:32.22 (48.94)                                        
 22 Ward, Carley              11 P. Beach Gardens     1:32.40    1:33.50        
                  43.72     1:33.50 (49.78)                                        
 23 Taghizadehast, Nikki      11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:33.00    1:33.80        
                  44.30     1:33.80 (49.50)                                        
 24 Snavely, Emily            SO Atlantic             1:39.04    1:34.99        
                  43.70     1:34.99 (51.29)                                        
 25 Vail, Shauna               9 P. Beach Gardens     1:35.20    1:35.00        
                  44.73     1:35.00 (50.27)                                        
 26 Kirk, Katie               12 Royal Palm Beach     1:33.70    1:35.17        
                  42.20     1:35.17 (52.97)                                        
 27 Soria, Erica              JR Park Vista           1:31.03    1:35.50        
                  44.57     1:35.50 (50.93)                                        
 28 Mesa, Elle                12 Santaluces           1:39.60    1:37.38        
                  45.47     1:37.38 (51.91)                                        
 29 Lotz, Jennifer            11 Santaluces           1:41.05    1:39.19        
                  48.88     1:39.19 (50.31)                                        
 30 Bagnell, Shannon           9 Santaluces           1:49.55    1:40.39        
                  46.53     1:40.39 (53.86)                                        
 31 Affholder, Tess           10 John I. Leonard      1:42.85    1:40.49        
                  48.02     1:40.49 (52.47)                                        
 32 Hardack, Mia              SO West Boca Raton      1:48.12    1:41.17        
                  45.98     1:41.17 (55.19)                                        
 33 Tayem, Elena              JR Atlantic             1:48.78    1:45.67        
                  48.66     1:45.67 (57.01)                                        
 34 Gersellschap, Marie       FR Wellington           1:45.77    1:47.34        
                  43.88   1:47.34 (1:03.46)                                        
 35 Castilla, Katiana         SO Seminole Ridge       1:46.99    1:52.08        
 36 Camacho, Laura            SR Wellington                NT    1:55.06        
                  52.08   1:55.06 (1:02.98)                                        
 37 Bickman, Tabitha          FR Seminole Ridge       1:50.36    2:03.58        
                  52.59   2:03.58 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Dzurick, Adrienne         FR Atlantic             1:31.56         DQ        
 -- Alvarenga, Claudia        10 Royal Palm Beach          NT         DQ        
 -- Harmon, Kelly              9 P. Beach Gardens     1:36.70         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski,Am Heritag, Plantation    
      County:   55.10        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's                   
                56.57  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       SR Boca Raton           1:01.09      59.49        
                  27.79       59.49 (31.70)                                        
  2 Parker, Katie             SR Boca Raton           1:01.14      59.95        
                  28.58       59.95 (31.37)                                        
  3 Garcia, Alejandra         12 John I. Leonard      1:02.30    1:02.07        
                  29.36     1:02.07 (32.71)                                        
  4 Williams, Katie           JR Boca Raton           1:03.69    1:03.23        
                  29.90     1:03.23 (33.33)                                        
  5 Holling, Teresa           12 John I. Leonard      1:04.66    1:04.49        
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)                                        
  6 Block, Carly              10 Spanish River        1:04.98    1:04.84        
                  30.59     1:04.84 (34.25)                                        
  7 Bergert, Olivia           FR Park Vista           1:07.89    1:07.02        
                  31.19     1:07.02 (35.83)                                        
  8 Thomas, Andrea            JR Boca Raton           1:07.06    1:10.17        
                  32.67     1:10.17 (37.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Boyle, Sara             FR Wellington           1:11.03    1:11.41        
                  32.94     1:11.41 (38.47)                                        
 10 Infinger, Nicole          SR Seminole Ridge       1:09.70    1:13.33        
                  33.99     1:13.33 (39.34)                                        
 11 Lee, Michelle             SR Atlantic             1:13.21    1:13.37        
                  33.87     1:13.37 (39.50)                                        
 12 Heller, Rebecca           SO West Boca Raton      1:13.61    1:16.45        
                  36.75     1:16.45 (39.70)                                        
 13 Garrett, Monica           SR West Boca Raton      1:12.02    1:16.46        
                  34.96     1:16.46 (41.50)                                        
 14 Moore, Aubrey              9 P. Beach Gardens     1:09.85    1:17.09        
                  35.86     1:17.09 (41.23)                                        
 15 Eurich, Vicki             12 P. Beach Gardens     1:12.57    1:18.97        
                  35.30     1:18.97 (43.67)                                        
 16 Kaestle, Shannon          JR Atlantic             1:16.83    1:19.62        
                  35.68     1:19.62 (43.94)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       SR Boca Raton           1:00.17    1:01.09 q      
                  28.77     1:01.09 (32.32)                                        
  2 Parker, Katie             SR Boca Raton             59.79    1:01.14 q      
                  28.90     1:01.14 (32.24)                                        
  3 Garcia, Alejandra         12 John I. Leonard        59.01    1:02.30 q      
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)                                        
  4 Williams, Katie           JR Boca Raton           1:02.80    1:03.69 q      
                  30.10     1:03.69 (33.59)                                        
  5 Holling, Teresa           12 John I. Leonard      1:03.56    1:04.66 q      
                  30.08     1:04.66 (34.58)                                        
  6 Block, Carly              10 Spanish River        1:06.38    1:04.98 q      
                  30.29     1:04.98 (34.69)                                        
  7 Thomas, Andrea            JR Boca Raton           1:09.34    1:07.06 q      
                  30.89     1:07.06 (36.17)                                        
  8 Bergert, Olivia           FR Park Vista           1:07.64    1:07.89 q      
                  31.40     1:07.89 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Infinger, Nicole          SR Seminole Ridge       1:08.37    1:09.70 q      
                  32.30     1:09.70 (37.40)                                        
 10 Moore, Aubrey              9 P. Beach Gardens     1:10.59    1:09.85 q      
                  32.93     1:09.85 (36.92)                                        
 11 O'Boyle, Sara             FR Wellington           1:13.19    1:11.03 q      
                  32.23     1:11.03 (38.80)                                        
 12 Garrett, Monica           SR West Boca Raton      1:12.88    1:12.02 q      
                  33.04     1:12.02 (38.98)                                        
 13 Eurich, Vicki             12 P. Beach Gardens     1:11.33    1:12.57 q      
                  32.80     1:12.57 (39.77)                                        
 14 Lee, Michelle             SR Atlantic             1:12.38    1:13.21 q      
                  33.43     1:13.21 (39.78)                                        
 15 Heller, Rebecca           SO West Boca Raton      1:13.74    1:13.61 q      
                  33.97     1:13.61 (39.64)                                        
 16 Kaestle, Shannon          JR Atlantic             1:17.83    1:16.83 q      
                  34.68     1:16.83 (42.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Erica             JR Wellington           1:19.10    1:17.28        
                  35.02     1:17.28 (42.26)                                        
 18 Franzone, Gabby           12 Spanish River        1:20.94    1:18.59        
                  35.61     1:18.59 (42.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dykas, Claire             FR Spanish River        1:24.45    1:27.59        
                  40.74     1:27.59 (46.85)                                        
 20 Gersellschap, Marie       FR Wellington           1:35.00    1:28.01        
                  38.06     1:28.01 (49.95)                                        
 21 Kowalski, Savannah        SO Seminole Ridge       1:30.12    1:29.13        
                  41.31     1:29.13 (47.82)                                        
 22 Malvianni, Alyssa         11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:25.00    1:29.67        
                  40.12     1:29.67 (49.55)                                        
 23 Taghizadehast, Nikki      11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:25.00    1:29.93        
                  42.03     1:29.93 (47.90)                                        
 24 Dabrowski, Natlia         12 Santaluces           1:35.44    1:30.28        
                  41.77     1:30.28 (48.51)                                        
 25 Davy, Victoria            JR Wellington           1:26.99    1:32.60        
                  41.27     1:32.60 (51.33)                                        
 26 Schultz, Brooke           10 Spanish River        1:27.53    1:32.72        
                  39.98     1:32.72 (52.74)                                        
 27 Dzurick, Adrienne         FR Atlantic                  NT    1:36.45        
                  43.40     1:36.45 (53.05)                                        
 28 D'Angelo, Nicole          10 Santaluces           1:49.64    1:41.91        
                  46.11     1:41.91 (55.80)                                        
 30 Pagac, Alex               JR Park Vista           1:45.02    1:44.16        
                  46.52     1:44.16 (57.64)                                        
 31 Kim, Jaryun               FR Atlantic             1:48.47    1:46.92        
                  50.11     1:46.92 (56.81)                                        
 -- Williams, Calleas         12 Royal Palm Beach     1:31.11         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
      County:   2:02.46        1987 Steph. Rosenthall, St. Andrew's            
                2:05.37  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker, Katie             SR Boca Raton           2:18.25    2:15.80        
                  28.79     1:06.02 (37.23)     1:44.74 (38.72)     2:15.80 (31.06)
  2 Yoo, Jessica              SR Park Vista           2:22.28    2:17.67        
                  29.42     1:06.08 (36.66)     1:45.74 (39.66)     2:17.67 (31.93)
  3 Morales, Joany            11 John I. Leonard      2:27.90    2:22.66        
                  29.83     1:08.13 (38.30)     1:50.10 (41.97)     2:22.66 (32.56)
  4 Garcia, Alejandra         12 John I. Leonard      2:25.00    2:23.96        
                  29.91     1:07.94 (38.03)     1:52.11 (44.17)     2:23.96 (31.85)
  5 Cullinane, Kaylin         FR Boca Raton           2:25.30    2:25.37        
                  32.39     1:08.73 (36.34)     1:51.97 (43.24)     2:25.37 (33.40)
  6 Costan, Jessica           FR Wellington           2:25.59    2:30.11        
                  32.62     1:12.62 (40.00)     1:54.42 (41.80)     2:30.11 (35.69)
  7 Infinger, Nicole          SR Seminole Ridge       2:34.37    2:35.91        
                  31.73     1:11.52 (39.79)     1:59.36 (47.84)     2:35.91 (36.55)
  8 Hirsch, Rachel            JR Atlantic             2:31.84    2:43.37        
                  38.42     1:24.83 (46.41)     2:06.82 (41.99)     2:43.37 (36.55)
B - Final
  9 Szynaka, Monica           JR Wellington           2:35.92    2:35.41        
                  32.71     1:14.03 (41.32)     2:00.17 (46.14)     2:35.41 (35.24)
 10 Thomas, Andrea            JR Boca Raton           2:35.05    2:36.66        
                  31.74     1:13.84 (42.10)     2:01.67 (47.83)     2:36.66 (34.99)
 11 Leeman, Gabi              10 Spanish River        2:41.77    2:37.66        
                  35.86     1:18.75 (42.89)     2:02.05 (43.30)     2:37.66 (35.61)
 12 Moore, Aubrey              9 P. Beach Gardens     2:40.62    2:44.69        
                  36.10     1:18.53 (42.43)     2:06.95 (48.42)     2:44.69 (37.74)
 13 Koukoulidis, Niki         FR Spanish River        2:42.34    2:47.02        
                  39.55     1:23.02 (43.47)     2:10.00 (46.98)     2:47.02 (37.02)
 14 Heller, Stephanie         SR West Boca Raton      2:36.25    2:52.48        
                  38.65     1:21.62 (42.97)     2:12.73 (51.11)     2:52.48 (39.75)
 15 Karekos, Katelyn          10 Spanish River        2:59.28    2:56.68        
                  38.36     1:25.55 (47.19)     2:17.64 (52.09)     2:56.68 (39.04)
 -- Wood, Chelsea             12 John I. Leonard      2:37.70         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Katie             SR Boca Raton           2:15.00    2:18.25 q      
                  29.27     1:07.93 (38.66)     1:46.93 (39.00)     2:18.25 (31.32)
  2 Yoo, Jessica              SR Park Vista           2:18.76    2:22.28 q      
                  31.02     1:08.20 (37.18)     1:49.45 (41.25)     2:22.28 (32.83)
  3 Garcia, Alejandra         12 John I. Leonard      2:20.06    2:25.00 q      
                  29.89     1:07.58 (37.69)     1:52.22 (44.64)     2:25.00 (32.78)
  4 Cullinane, Kaylin         FR Boca Raton           2:25.55    2:25.30 q      
                  32.97     1:08.97 (36.00)     1:52.43 (43.46)     2:25.30 (32.87)
  5 Costan, Jessica           FR Wellington           2:24.91    2:25.59 q      
                  31.59     1:09.76 (38.17)     1:50.46 (40.70)     2:25.59 (35.13)
  6 Morales, Joany            11 John I. Leonard      2:24.53    2:27.90 q      
                  30.56     1:09.65 (39.09)     1:52.94 (43.29)     2:27.90 (34.96)
  7 Hirsch, Rachel            JR Atlantic             2:28.64    2:31.84 q      
                  35.61     1:17.67 (42.06)     1:56.15 (38.48)     2:31.84 (35.69)
  8 Infinger, Nicole          SR Seminole Ridge       2:29.66    2:34.37 q      
                  31.85     1:11.55 (39.70)     1:57.29 (45.74)     2:34.37 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Andrea            JR Boca Raton           2:37.85    2:35.05 q      
                  31.27     1:11.96 (40.69)     2:00.34 (48.38)     2:35.05 (34.71)
 10 Szynaka, Monica           JR Wellington           2:39.11    2:35.92 q      
                  32.64     1:13.10 (40.46)     1:59.41 (46.31)     2:35.92 (36.51)
 11 Heller, Stephanie         SR West Boca Raton      2:29.03    2:36.25 q      
                  34.41     1:13.94 (39.53)     1:59.58 (45.64)     2:36.25 (36.67)
 12 Wood, Chelsea             12 John I. Leonard      2:43.90    2:37.70 q      
                  34.20     1:13.27 (39.07)     2:00.76 (47.49)     2:37.70 (36.94)
 13 Moore, Aubrey              9 P. Beach Gardens     2:38.60    2:40.62 q      
                  32.40     1:12.56 (40.16)     2:02.07 (49.51)     2:40.62 (38.55)
 14 Nebenzahl, Rachel         FR Boca Raton           2:37.00    2:41.32 q      
                  38.58     1:19.86 (41.28)     2:05.11 (45.25)     2:41.32 (36.21)
 15 Leeman, Gabi              10 Spanish River        2:37.89    2:41.77 q      
                  36.34     1:19.27 (42.93)     2:03.66 (44.39)     2:41.77 (38.11)
 16 Koukoulidis, Niki         FR Spanish River        2:42.09    2:42.34 q      
                  15.17   1:18.81 (1:03.64)     2:06.10 (47.29)     2:42.34 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shahady, Sarah            FR West Boca Raton      2:43.71    2:44.87        
                  37.84     1:18.78 (40.94)     2:05.95 (47.17)     2:44.87 (38.92)
 18 Karekos, Katelyn          10 Spanish River        2:55.47    2:59.28        
                  38.46     1:27.72 (49.26)     2:19.47 (51.75)     2:59.28 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wu, Gillian               JR West Boca Raton      3:05.39    3:00.39        
                  37.16     1:24.91 (47.75)     2:18.92 (54.01)     3:00.39 (41.47)
 20 Godfrey, Taylor           SO Seminole Ridge       2:38.81    3:01.36        
                  38.58     1:26.97 (48.39)     2:18.63 (51.66)     3:01.36 (42.73)
 21 Watt, Kendal              FR Park Vista           2:54.00    3:04.65        
                  39.05     1:27.11 (48.06)     2:17.97 (50.86)     3:04.65 (46.68)
 22 Phillips, Riley            9 Palm Beach Cent.     2:57.50    3:05.60        
                  41.71                             2:22.34 ( )     3:05.60 (43.26)
 23 Elliott, Jillayne            Seminole Ridge            NT    3:15.66        
                  39.65     1:35.56 (55.91)   3:15.66 (1:40.10)                    
 24 Affholder, Tess           10 John I. Leonard      2:54.27    3:19.84        
                  45.05     1:34.93 (49.88)     2:34.61 (59.68)     3:19.84 (45.23)
 25 D'Angelo, Nicole          10 Santaluces           3:38.80    3:28.05        
                  44.53   2:45.62 (2:01.09)     3:28.05 (42.43)                    
 26 Aguilar, Andrea           12 Royal Palm Beach          NT    3:30.67        
                  43.51     1:38.07 (54.56)   2:42.68 (1:04.61)     3:30.67 (47.99)
 -- Williams, Calleas         12 Royal Palm Beach     3:04.20         NS        
 -- Schultz, Brooke           10 Spanish River        3:00.48         NS        
                  39.88     1:25.58 (45.70)     2:22.22 (56.64)                    
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCleary, Paige           12 Palm Beach Cent.          NT     558.50        
  2 Ginsberg, Jaime           12 Spanish River         491.20     479.80        
  3 MacClean, Michaela        10 Palm Beach Cent.          NT     464.05        
  4 Taff, Hunter              10 Palm Beach Cent.          NT     443.05        
  5 Lashley, Nicole           JR Park Vista                NT     431.40        
  6 Sadowsky, Hanah           FR Park Vista                NT     382.15        
  7 Dabrowski, Natlia         12 Santaluces                NT     356.15        
  8 Rice, Jenny               SO Park Vista                NT     351.30        
  9 Leonard, Xiomara          FR Atlantic                  NT     291.20        
 10 Bokolas, Jazzmin          JR Boca Raton            177.00     286.50        
 11 Williams, Courtney        SO Boca Raton            213.35     259.50        
 12 Levy, Jade                   Spanish River         102.90     257.10        
 13 Thabit, Brooke            FR Boca Raton            168.75     255.55        
 14 Spadavecchia, Dominique   SO Boca Raton            174.50     247.65        
 15 Sarcos, Andrea            JR Atlantic               96.30     232.85        
 -- Gertsman, Allison         10 Spanish River         101.35         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.77        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         M. Kelly, K.L Joyce, L. Cole,J.Merte              
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
      County:   1:36.67        2001 Boca Raton                                 
                1:38.14  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boca Raton High School                            1:43.94    1:45.04        
     1) Kohner, Bonnie SO               2) Williams, Colleen SO           
     3) Merrill, Brenna JR              4) Bruens, Harper SO              
                  27.76       54.04 (26.28)     1:20.35 (26.31)     1:45.04 (24.69)
  2 Park Vista Community High Scho                    1:49.16    1:48.09        
     1) Yoo, Jessica SR                 2) Yoo, Monica SO                 
     3) Bergert, Olivia FR              4) Meeder, Lindsey SR             
                  26.39       53.84 (27.45)     1:21.65 (27.81)     1:48.09 (26.44)
  3 Wellington                                        1:53.92    1:53.27        
     1) Costan, Jessica FR              2) Perdomo, Carol SR              
     3) O'Boyle, Sara FR                4) Szynaka, Monica JR             
                  28.44       55.73 (27.29)     1:24.77 (29.04)     1:53.27 (28.50)
  4 Spanish River High School                         1:56.84    1:56.69        
     1) Karekos, Jennifer 12            2) Karekos, Katelyn 10            
     3) Leeman, Rachel SR               4) Aber, Eileen SR                
                  29.87       59.50 (29.63)     1:29.06 (29.56)     1:56.69 (27.63)
  5 Palm Beach Gardens                                1:56.56    1:56.94        
     1) Walden, Brittany 9              2) Baber, Bethany 9               
     3) Delacruz, Laura 9               4) Moore, Aubrey 9                
                  29.37       59.19 (29.82)     1:28.07 (28.88)     1:56.94 (28.87)
  6 John I. Leonard                                   1:58.62    1:57.04        
     1) Sarley, Brooke                  2) Nadeau, Jessica 12             
     3) Bengtson, Rachael 11            4) Wood, Chelsea 12               
                  30.57     1:00.46 (29.89)     1:27.94 (27.48)     1:57.04 (29.10)
  7 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           1:56.26    1:58.00        
     1) Lee, Michelle SR                2) Binderbost, Sara SO            
     3) Kaestle, Shannon JR             4) Crum, Madison FR               
                  30.12       59.72 (29.60)     1:30.47 (30.75)     1:58.00 (27.53)
  8 West Boca Raton                                   1:57.12    1:58.46        
     1) Garrett, Monica SR              2) Louriero, Regina JR            
     3) Arguedas, Triana SO             4) Smigielski, Jessica FR         
                  29.48       59.46 (29.98)     1:29.52 (30.06)     1:58.46 (28.94)
B - Final
  9 Palm Beach Central                                2:03.64    1:59.23        
     1) Taff, Hunter 10                 2) McCleary, Paige 12             
     3) Lurie, Kera 9                   4) Louis, Raquel 12               
                  30.00       58.66 (28.66)     1:28.22 (29.56)     1:59.23 (31.01)
 10 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      2:00.29    2:03.51        
     1) Davis, Danielle SO              2) Davis, Jaymie SR               
     3) Godfrey, Brittany SO            4) Godfrey, Taylor SO             
                  31.14     1:03.05 (31.91)     1:32.52 (29.47)     2:03.51 (30.99)
 11 Lake Worth High School                            2:08.90    2:07.89        
     1) Mccurdy, Lauren                 2) Osborne, Liz                   
     3) Selvage, Amber                  4) Granja, Ann Marie              
                  29.95       59.04 (29.09)     1:33.14 (34.10)     2:07.89 (34.75)
 12 Santaluces (Lantana)                              2:13.11    2:12.99        
     1) Corazzini, Tyler 10             2) Dabrowski, Natlia 12           
     3) Perez, Johan 10                 4) Mesa, Elle 12                  
                  32.41     1:05.78 (33.37)     1:40.38 (34.60)     2:12.99 (32.61)
 -- Royal Palm Beach                                  2:17.83         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boca Raton High School                            1:41.46    1:43.94 q      
     1) Faris, Taylor SR                2) Williams, Colleen SO           
     3) Merrill, Brenna JR              4) Bruens, Harper SO              
                  26.26       52.79 (26.53)     1:19.04 (26.25)     1:43.94 (24.90)
  2 Park Vista Community High Scho                    1:47.37    1:49.16 q      
     1) Yoo, Jessica SR                 2) Yoo, Monica SO                 
     3) Bergert, Olivia FR              4) Meeder, Lindsey SR             
                  26.34       54.00 (27.66)     1:21.80 (27.80)     1:49.16 (27.36)
  3 Wellington                                        1:52.33    1:53.92 q      
     1) Costan, Jessica FR              2) Perdomo, Carol SR              
     3) Szynaka, Monica JR              4) O'Boyle, Sara FR               
                  28.13       55.61 (27.48)     1:25.18 (29.57)     1:53.92 (28.74)
  4 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           1:57.16    1:56.26 q      
     1) Lee, Michelle SR                2) Binderbost, Sara SO            
     3) Kaestle, Shannon JR             4) Crum, Madison FR               
                  28.83       58.62 (29.79)     1:28.54 (29.92)     1:56.26 (27.72)
  5 Palm Beach Gardens                                1:56.66    1:56.56 q      
     1) Walden, Brittany 9              2) Baber, Bethany 9               
     3) Delacruz, Laura 9               4) Moore, Aubrey 9                
                  29.60       58.64 (29.04)     1:27.85 (29.21)     1:56.56 (28.71)
  6 Spanish River High School                         1:56.67    1:56.84 q      
     1) Karekos, Jennifer 12            2) Karekos, Katelyn 10            
     3) Koukoulidis, Niki FR            4) Aber, Eileen SR                
                  29.58       59.20 (29.62)     1:29.26 (30.06)     1:56.84 (27.58)
  7 West Boca Raton                                   1:56.24    1:57.12 q      
     1) Garrett, Monica SR              2) Louriero, Regina JR            
     3) Arguedas, Triana SO             4) Smigielski, Jessica FR         
                  28.93       58.84 (29.91)     1:29.05 (30.21)     1:57.12 (28.07)
  8 John I. Leonard                                   1:56.44    1:58.62 q      
     1) Sarley, Brooke                  2) Nadeau, Jessica 12             
     3) Bengtson, Rachael 11            4) Wood, Chelsea 12               
                  30.72     1:01.17 (30.45)     1:28.65 (27.48)     1:58.62 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palm Beach Central                                2:01.00    2:03.64 q      
     1) Mamola, Tatiana                 2) Lurie, Kera 9                  
     3) Stanford, Megan 9               4) Louis, Raquel 12               
                  27.96       59.62 (31.66)     1:32.13 (32.51)     2:03.64 (31.51)
 10 Lake Worth High School                            2:11.06    2:08.90 q      
     1) Mccurdy, Lauren                 2) Osborne, Liz                   
     3) Selvage, Amber                  4) Granja, Ann Marie              
                  34.90     1:05.14 (30.24)     1:39.20 (34.06)     2:08.90 (29.70)
 11 Santaluces (Lantana)                              2:42.22    2:13.11 q      
     1) Corazzini, Tyler 10             2) Dabrowski, Natlia 12           
     3) Perez, Johan 10                 4) Mesa, Elle 12                  
                  34.34     1:07.13 (32.79)     1:40.23 (33.10)     2:13.11 (32.88)
 12 Royal Palm Beach                                       NT    2:17.83 q      
     1) Aguilar, Andrea 12              2) Alvarenga, Claudia 10          
     3) Martinez, Staby 12              4) Kirk, Katie 12                 
                  33.88     1:11.64 (37.76)     1:47.02 (35.38)     2:17.83 (30.81)
 -- Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      1:58.89         DQ        
     1) Davis, Danielle SO              2) Davis, Jaymie SR               
     3) Godfrey, Brittany SO            4) Godfrey, Taylor SO             
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Austin Westlake                            
                         M. Beck, M. Latone, C. Hendriz, S. Tucker         
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
      County:   3:25.55        1987 St. Andrew's                               
                3:33.40  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boca Raton High School                            3:48.94    3:43.47        
     1) Parker, Katie SR                2) Williams, Colleen SO           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Fallon SR          4) Bruens, Harper SO              
                  27.46       56.81 (56.81)     1:24.74 (27.93)     1:54.63 (57.82)
        2:20.81 (26.18)     2:49.07 (54.44)     3:14.30 (25.23)     3:43.47 (54.40)
  2 John I. Leonard                                   3:58.94    3:51.72        
     1) Holling, Maggie 11              2) Holling, Teresa 12             
     3) Morales, Joany 11               4) Garcia, Alejandra 12           
                  26.79       55.76 (55.76)     1:11.98 (16.22)     1:54.13 (58.37)
        2:21.82 (27.69)     2:52.45 (58.32)     3:20.09 (27.64)     3:51.72 (59.27)
  3 Park Vista Community High Scho                    4:00.01    4:04.43        
     1) Bergert, Olivia FR              2) Yoo, Monica SO                 
     3) Yoo, Jessica SR                 4) Meeder, Lindsey SR             
                  27.34       58.13 (58.13)     1:27.05 (28.92)     1:57.81 (59.68)
        2:28.08 (30.27)   3:01.51 (1:03.70)     3:31.12 (29.61)   4:04.43 (1:02.92)
  4 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      4:10.01    4:10.87        
     1) Ho, Victoria JR                 2) Quammie, Kemeta JR             
     3) Godfrey, Taylor SO              4) Infinger, Nicole SR            
                  25.81       53.85 (53.85)     1:24.93 (31.08)   2:09.20 (1:15.35)
        2:31.04 (21.84)   3:09.30 (1:00.10)     3:38.16 (28.86)   4:10.87 (1:01.57)
  5 Spanish River High School                         4:17.79    4:10.97        
     1) Block, Carly 10                 2) Koukoulidis, Niki FR           
     3) Leeman, Gabi 10                 4) Singleton, Calli               
                  30.14   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:33.67 (30.99)   2:07.88 (1:05.20)
        2:38.90 (31.02)   3:13.20 (1:05.32)     3:40.62 (27.42)     4:10.97 (57.77)
  6 Wellington                                        4:06.66    4:12.20        
     1) Costan, Jessica FR              2) Perdomo, Carol SR              
     3) O'Boyle, Sara FR                4) Szynaka, Monica JR             
                  30.49   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:33.57 (28.72)   2:05.28 (1:00.43)
        2:35.52 (30.24)   3:09.79 (1:04.51)     3:38.98 (29.19)   4:12.20 (1:02.41)
  7 West Boca Raton                                   4:26.02    4:26.80        
     1) Smigielski, Jessica FR          2) Heller, Rebecca SO             
     3) Louriero, Regina JR             4) Garrett, Monica SR             
                  31.05   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:39.13 (31.82)   2:14.16 (1:06.85)
        2:45.83 (31.67)   3:20.45 (1:06.29)     3:51.84 (31.39)   4:26.80 (1:06.35)
  8 Palm Beach Gardens                                4:23.88    4:29.21        
     1) Eurich, Vicki 12                2) Burdette, Savannah 11          
     3) Ward, Carley 11                 4) Baber, Bethany 9               
                  31.12   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:36.84 (32.55)   2:14.88 (1:10.59)
        2:45.15 (30.27)   3:21.91 (1:07.03)     3:53.14 (31.23)   4:29.21 (1:07.30)
B - Final
  9 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           5:20.11    5:02.18        
     1) Henke, Rachelle SR              2) Mcclintock, Jessica FR         
     3) Tayem, Elena JR                 4) Binderbost, Sara SO            
                  33.73   1:18.19 (1:18.19)     1:49.40 (31.21)   2:31.64 (1:13.45)
        3:08.29 (36.65)   3:55.93 (1:24.29)     4:24.26 (28.33)   5:02.18 (1:06.25)
 -- Royal Palm Beach                                  6:21.81         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boca Raton High School                            3:37.44    3:48.94 q      
     1) Bruens, Harper SO               2) Williams, Courtney SO          
     3) Fitzpatrick, Fallon SR          4) Smith, Danielle SR             
                  26.43       54.97 (54.97)     1:22.62 (27.65)     1:52.29 (57.32)
        2:20.06 (27.77)     2:50.56 (58.27)     3:18.60 (28.04)     3:48.94 (58.38)
  2 John I. Leonard                                   3:48.97    3:58.94 q      
     1) Holling, Maggie 11              2) Holling, Teresa 12             
     3) Morales, Joany 11               4) Garcia, Alejandra 12           
                  27.43       57.24 (57.24)     1:12.30 (15.06)     1:56.79 (59.55)
        2:25.99 (29.20)   2:58.20 (1:01.41)     3:27.15 (28.95)   3:58.94 (1:00.74)
  3 Park Vista Community High Scho                    3:50.00    4:00.01 q      
     1) Bergert, Olivia FR              2) Yoo, Monica SO                 
     3) Yoo, Jessica SR                 4) Meeder, Lindsey SR             
                  27.06       56.81 (56.81)     1:25.59 (28.78)     1:56.71 (59.90)
        2:26.05 (29.34)   2:59.04 (1:02.33)     3:28.28 (29.24)   4:00.01 (1:00.97)
  4 Wellington                                        4:00.99    4:06.66 q      
     1) Costan, Jessica FR              2) Perdomo, Carol SR              
     3) Szynaka, Monica JR              4) O'Boyle, Sara FR               
                  28.20       59.68 (59.68)     1:28.53 (28.85)   2:00.60 (1:00.92)
        2:30.61 (30.01)   3:04.60 (1:04.00)     3:33.93 (29.33)   4:06.66 (1:02.06)
  5 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      4:16.05    4:10.01 q      
     1) Ho, Victoria JR                 2) Quammie, Kemeta JR             
     3) Godfrey, Taylor SO              4) Infinger, Nicole SR            
                  26.71       54.52 (54.52)     1:25.68 (31.16)   2:00.47 (1:05.95)
        2:30.46 (29.99)   3:06.25 (1:05.78)     3:35.70 (29.45)   4:10.01 (1:03.76)
  6 Spanish River High School                         4:11.67    4:17.79 q      
     1) Callahan, Megan SO              2) Koukoulidis, Niki FR           
     3) Leeman, Gabi 10                 4) Singleton, Calli               
                  32.70   1:12.17 (1:12.17)     1:38.96 (26.79)   2:12.92 (1:00.75)
        2:44.98 (32.06)   3:18.89 (1:05.97)     3:46.99 (28.10)     4:17.79 (58.90)
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                4:21.32    4:23.88 q      
     1) Burdette, Savannah 11           2) Eurich, Vicki 12               
     3) Ward, Carley 11                 4) Baber, Bethany 9               
                  32.31   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:37.60 (29.63)   2:10.11 (1:02.14)
        2:42.83 (32.72)   3:20.87 (1:10.76)     3:50.78 (29.91)   4:23.88 (1:03.01)
  8 West Boca Raton                                   4:24.75    4:26.02 q      
     1) Heller, Rebecca SO              2) Louriero, Regina JR            
     3) Garrett, Monica SR              4) Smigielski, Jessica FR         
                  32.06   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:39.46 (32.94)   2:14.72 (1:08.20)
        2:45.77 (31.05)   3:19.79 (1:05.07)     3:50.75 (30.96)   4:26.02 (1:06.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           4:40.00    5:20.11 q      
     1) Henke, Rachelle SR              2) Mcclintock, Jessica FR         
     3) Tayem, Elena JR                 4) Binderbost, Sara SO            
                  36.67   1:20.65 (1:20.65)     2:00.48 (39.83)   2:49.45 (1:28.80)
        3:26.28 (36.83)   4:08.77 (1:19.32)     4:41.84 (33.07)   5:20.11 (1:11.34)
 10 Royal Palm Beach                                       NT    6:21.81 q      
     1) Sayre, Elaine 12                2) Hatchette, Chelsea 12          
     3) Lloyd, Erica                    4) Bellach, Jenna 10              
                  42.75   1:30.37 (1:30.37)     2:10.02 (39.65)   2:53.26 (1:22.89)
        3:42.50 (49.24)   5:09.28 (2:16.02)     5:31.18 (21.90)   6:21.81 (1:12.53)
 -- Lake Worth High School                            5:13.44         DQ        
     1) Osborne, Liz                    2) Mccurdy, Lauren                
     3) Gonzalez, Steph                 4) Selvage, Amber                 
 -- Palm Beach Central                                4:35.00         DQ        
     1) Lurie, Kera 9                   2) Morejon, Marika 12             
     3) Rogers, Leila 12                4) Stanford, Megan 9              
 -- Santaluces (Lantana)                              5:41.18         NS        
     1) Perez, Johan 10                 2) D'Angelo, Nicole 10            
     3) Bagnell, Shannon 9              4) Lotz, Jennifer 11              
                  38.40   1:18.91 (1:18.91)     2:00.09 (41.18)   2:45.77 (1:26.86)
        3:26.17 (40.40)   4:17.88 (1:32.11)     4:53.25 (35.37)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock, C. Mumford, M. Fonteno, D. Nessler    
      County:   1:46.02        1987 St. Andrew's                               
                1:49.01  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boca Raton High School                            1:57.40    1:54.32        
     1) Smith, Danielle SR              2) Parker, Katie SR               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Fallon SR          4) Merrill, Brenna JR             
                  28.24     1:01.33 (33.09)     1:28.40 (27.07)     1:54.32 (25.92)
  2 John I. Leonard                                   2:00.65    1:57.40        
     1) Holling, Maggie 11              2) Morales, Joany 11              
     3) Garcia, Alejandra 12            4) Holling, Teresa 12             
                  28.89     1:02.26 (33.37)     1:30.93 (28.67)     1:57.40 (26.47)
  3 Spanish River High School                         2:06.23    2:05.39        
     1) Singleton, Calli                2) Leeman, Gabi 10                
     3) Block, Carly 10                 4) Aber, Eileen SR                
                  29.41     1:08.10 (38.69)     1:37.32 (29.22)     2:05.39 (28.07)
  4 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      2:06.99    2:05.67        
     1) Davis, Danielle SO              2) Godfrey, Brittany SO           
     3) Infinger, Nicole SR             4) Ho, Victoria JR                
                  33.70     1:10.74 (37.04)     1:41.32 (30.58)     2:05.67 (24.35)
  5 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           2:09.51    2:08.70        
     1) Lee, Michelle SR                2) Hirsch, Rachel JR              
     3) Kaestle, Shannon JR             4) Crum, Madison FR               
                  37.82     1:06.15 (28.33)     1:39.28 (33.13)     2:08.70 (29.42)
  6 West Boca Raton                                   2:14.49    2:15.46        
     1) Garrett, Monica SR              2) Heller, Stephanie SR           
     3) Heller, Rebecca SO              4) Smigielski, Jessica FR         
                  35.13     1:13.51 (38.38)     1:46.97 (33.46)     2:15.46 (28.49)
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                2:15.42    2:16.72        
     1) Burdette, Savannah 11           2) Ward, Carley 11                
     3) Moore, Aubrey 9                 4) Delacruz, Laura 9              
                  33.67     1:19.56 (45.89)     1:47.96 (28.40)     2:16.72 (28.76)
  8 Park Vista Community High Scho                    2:21.97    2:20.99        
     1) Caufield, Samantha FR           2) Watt, Kendal FR                
     3) Russo, Kristin FR               4) Wallace, Brittany JR           
                  36.52     1:15.18 (38.66)     1:50.26 (35.08)     2:20.99 (30.73)
B - Final
  9 Palm Beach Central                                2:24.47    2:24.64        
     1) Rosoff, Rochelle 10             2) Phillips, Riley 9              
     3) Taghizadehast, Nikki 11         4) Taff, Hunter 10                
                  35.48     1:16.91 (41.43)     1:56.36 (39.45)     2:24.64 (28.28)
 10 Wellington                                        2:23.27    2:25.03        
     1) Eisele, Lindsay SR              2) Watson, Mariah SR              
     3) Garcia, Erica JR                4) Gersellschap, Marie FR         
                  36.63     1:19.46 (42.83)     1:54.07 (34.61)     2:25.03 (30.96)
 11 Santaluces (Lantana)                              2:34.58    2:35.39        
     1) Corazzini, Tyler 10             2) Lotz, Jennifer 11              
     3) Dabrowski, Natlia 12            4) Mesa, Elle 12                  
                  43.44     1:28.71 (45.27)     2:03.56 (34.85)     2:35.39 (31.83)
 -- Royal Palm Beach                                  2:44.52         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boca Raton High School                            1:51.41    1:57.40 q      
     1) Smith, Danielle SR              2) Parker, Katie SR               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Fallon SR          4) Merrill, Brenna JR             
  2 John I. Leonard                                   1:57.23    2:00.65 q      
     1) Holling, Maggie 11              2) Morales, Joany 11              
     3) Garcia, Alejandra 12            4) Holling, Teresa 12             
  3 Spanish River High School                         2:06.67    2:06.23 q      
     1) Singleton, Calli                2) Leeman, Gabi 10                
     3) Block, Carly 10                 4) Aber, Eileen SR                
  4 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      2:08.37    2:06.99 q      
     1) Davis, Danielle SO              2) Godfrey, Brittany SO           
     3) Infinger, Nicole SR             4) Ho, Victoria JR                
  5 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           2:09.41    2:09.51 q      
     1) Lee, Michelle SR                2) Hirsch, Rachel JR              
     3) Kaestle, Shannon JR             4) Crum, Madison FR               
  6 West Boca Raton                                   2:13.10    2:14.49 q      
     1) Garrett, Monica SR              2) Heller, Stephanie SR           
     3) Heller, Rebecca SO              4) Smigielski, Jessica FR         
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                2:13.50    2:15.42 q      
     1) Burdette, Savannah 11           2) Ward, Carley 11                
     3) Moore, Aubrey 9                 4) Delacruz, Laura 9              
  8 Park Vista Community High Scho                    2:18.50    2:21.97 q      
     1) Caufield, Samantha FR           2) Watt, Kendal FR                
     3) Russo, Kristin FR               4) Wallace, Brittany JR           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wellington                                        2:25.77    2:23.27 q      
     1) Eisele, Lindsay SR              2) Watson, Mariah SR              
     3) Garcia, Erica JR                4) Gersellschap, Marie FR         
 10 Palm Beach Central                                2:20.00    2:24.47 q      
     1) Mamola, Tatiana                 2) Phillips, Riley 9              
     3) Taghizadehast, Nikki 11         4) Taff, Hunter 10                
 11 Santaluces (Lantana)                              2:38.00    2:34.58 q      
     1) Corazzini, Tyler 10             2) Lotz, Jennifer 11              
     3) Dabrowski, Natlia 12            4) Mesa, Elle 12                  
 12 Royal Palm Beach                                       NT    2:44.52 q      
     1) Sayre, Elaine 12                2) Kirk, Katie 12                 
     3) Aguilar, Andrea 12              4) Marionakis, Alex 11            
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.49        2008 Jimmy Feigen,Winst. Churchil, San Antonio, TX
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
      County:   20.78        2009 Paul Murray, Amer. Heritage                  
                21.15  AA-A
                21.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Jason          FR Boca Raton             22.95      22.43        
  2 Corona, Salvatore         FR Boca Raton             22.94      22.76        
  3 Rosen, Carl               SR Wellington             23.78      23.59        
  4 Campbell, Joey            SO Wellington             23.69      23.63        
  5 Laggner, Grant            12 Spanish River          23.50      23.64        
  6 Mowry, Shawn              FR Boca Raton             24.56      24.53        
  7 Feniger, Joey             SO West Boca Raton        24.88      24.95        
  8 Simon, Brendan            12 Spanish River          24.90      25.03        
B - Final
  9 Newnam, Brandon           JR Park Vista             25.12      24.52        
 10 Wolder, Jordan            FR Atlantic               25.10      25.39        
 11 Dwire, Chris              10 Palm Beach Cent.       25.32      25.49        
 12 Rendina, Ryan             JR Park Vista             25.29      25.51        
 13 Selig, Steven             JR West Boca Raton        25.20      25.90        
 14 Sartory, Bryce               P. Beach Gardens       25.63      26.15        
 15 Lewis, Eric               12 P. Beach Gardens       25.24      26.16        
 16 Spiroch, Jarrett          JR Park Vista             25.58      26.40        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corona, Salvatore         FR Boca Raton             23.29      22.94 q      
  2 McCormick, Jason          FR Boca Raton             22.68      22.95 q      
  3 Laggner, Grant            12 Spanish River          23.56      23.50 q      
  4 Campbell, Joey            SO Wellington             24.01      23.69 q      
  5 Rosen, Carl               SR Wellington             22.71      23.78 q      
  6 Mowry, Shawn              FR Boca Raton             24.73      24.56 q      
  7 Feniger, Joey             SO West Boca Raton        25.17      24.88 q      
  8 Simon, Brendan            12 Spanish River          25.00      24.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolder, Jordan            FR Atlantic               24.44      25.10 q      
 10 Newnam, Brandon           JR Park Vista             23.98      25.12 q      
 11 Selig, Steven             JR West Boca Raton        25.22      25.20 q      
 12 Lewis, Eric               12 P. Beach Gardens       24.69      25.24 q      
 13 Rendina, Ryan             JR Park Vista             25.12      25.29 q      
 14 Dwire, Chris              10 Palm Beach Cent.       25.30      25.32 q      
 15 Spiroch, Jarrett          JR Park Vista             25.44      25.58 q      
 16 Sartory, Bryce               P. Beach Gardens       24.84      25.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Regaldo, Emilo               Lake Worth             25.79      25.69        
 18 Mirchandani, Alec         SR Atlantic               26.38      25.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nocera, Nick              JR West Boca Raton        25.49      26.06        
 20 Pinero, Enrique              Lake Worth             26.41      26.07        
 20 Trammell, Brad            SO Seminole Ridge         24.83      26.07        
 22 Zgonjanin, Nemanja        JR Boca Raton             26.19      26.48        
 23 Semel, Daniel             10 Spanish River          26.40      26.61        
 24 Scheuttler, Nick             Lake Worth             26.44      26.66        
 25 Tappan, Kyle              JR Park Vista             26.47      26.67        
 26 Williams, Dominic         12 Royal Palm Beach       27.06      26.92        
 27 Riccardi, Corey           JR Wellington             26.12      26.99        
 28 Tigeleiro, Joey           SR Seminole Ridge         26.50      27.12        
 29 Barreto, Bryan            SO Spanish River          27.32      27.41        
 30 Rivera, Julio             12 John I. Leonard        26.48      27.64        
 31 Sweat, Joe                10 John I. Leonard        28.74      27.67        
 32 Mitchell, Carter          10 John I. Leonard        27.40      27.84        
 33 Popkin, Zak                9 Palm Beach Cent.       28.50      28.46        
 34 Driggers, Jason           12 P. Beach Gardens       27.50      28.60        
 35 Dennis, Ethan             SO Seminole Ridge         30.15      29.14        
 36 Russell, Key              11 Palm Beach Cent.       28.75      29.21        
 37 Michaels, Lucas           SO Wellington             28.71      29.27        
 38 Lambert, Clay             FR Atlantic               29.62      29.29        
 39 Rodriguez, David             Santaluces             29.90      29.65        
 40 Edmiston, Dylan           SR Atlantic               31.02      29.73        
 41 Martin, Ryan              12 Santaluces             30.00      29.78        
 41 Roaf, Kyle                12 Royal Palm Beach       31.38      29.78        
 43 Caro, Pedro                9 Palm Beach Cent.       29.00      30.13        
 44 Walker, Julian            SR Seminole Ridge         28.81      30.16        
 45 Dudding, Justin           12 Royal Palm Beach       32.59      30.35        
 46 Cohen, Justin             FR West Boca Raton        34.01      32.18        
 47 Riemer, Nicholas          10 John I. Leonard        33.03      32.32        
 48 Aguilar, Jorge             9 Santaluces             32.91      33.93        
 -- Siegler, Brandon             Lake Worth             29.94         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Chris              9 P. Beach Gardens       27.02         NS        
 -- Gallego, Mateo            11 Royal Palm Beach       29.50         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.05        2008 Jimmy Feigen,Winst Churchill, San Antonio, TX
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
      County:   45.43        2007 Brendon Andrews, John I. Leonard             
                46.35  AA-A
                46.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Jason          FR Boca Raton             49.85      49.12        
                  23.84       49.12 (25.28)                                        
  2 Sears, Eddie              12 Spanish River          49.67      49.31        
                  23.97       49.31 (25.34)                                        
  3 Andrews, Richard          11 John I. Leonard        50.55      49.71        
                  24.25       49.71 (25.46)                                        
  4 Nassi, Dino                  John I. Leonard        51.62      52.09        
                  24.78       52.09 (27.31)                                        
  5 Rosen, Carl               SR Wellington             52.29      52.82        
                  25.49       52.82 (27.33)                                        
  6 Laggner, Grant            12 Spanish River          53.49      53.20        
                  25.69       53.20 (27.51)                                        
  7 Corona, Salvatore         FR Boca Raton             52.88      53.97        
                  26.49       53.97 (27.48)                                        
  8 Wolder, Jordan            FR Atlantic               53.63      54.52        
                  25.82       54.52 (28.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reiser, Adam               9 Spanish River          53.81      54.13        
                  26.20       54.13 (27.93)                                        
 10 Mowry, Shawn              FR Boca Raton             54.89      54.64        
                  26.35       54.64 (28.29)                                        
 11 Campbell, Joey            SO Wellington             53.69      55.13        
                  26.58       55.13 (28.55)                                        
 12 Simon, Brendan            12 Spanish River          55.94      55.57        
                  26.34       55.57 (29.23)                                        
 13 Regaldo, Emilo               Lake Worth             56.80      57.96        
                  26.80       57.96 (31.16)                                        
 14 Lewis, Eric               12 P. Beach Gardens       56.49      58.35        
                  27.86       58.35 (30.49)                                        
 15 Newnam, Brandon           JR Park Vista             57.60      58.51        
                  27.29       58.51 (31.22)                                        
 16 Pestano, Kyle             SR Atlantic               55.90    1:11.50        
                  35.06     1:11.50 (36.44)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sears, Eddie              12 Spanish River          49.04      49.67 q      
                  23.57       49.67 (26.10)                                        
  2 McCormick, Jason          FR Boca Raton             49.24      49.85 q      
                  24.10       49.85 (25.75)                                        
  3 Andrews, Richard          11 John I. Leonard        49.46      50.55 q      
                  24.32       50.55 (26.23)                                        
  4 Nassi, Dino                  John I. Leonard        51.60      51.62 q      
                  24.91       51.62 (26.71)                                        
  5 Rosen, Carl               SR Wellington             51.27      52.29 q      
                  24.30       52.29 (27.99)                                        
  6 Corona, Salvatore         FR Boca Raton             55.15      52.88 q      
                  26.17       52.88 (26.71)                                        
  7 Laggner, Grant            12 Spanish River          52.70      53.49 q      
                  25.64       53.49 (27.85)                                        
  8 Wolder, Jordan            FR Atlantic               53.74      53.63 q      
                  25.16       53.63 (28.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Joey            SO Wellington             54.01      53.69 q      
                  24.84       53.69 (28.85)                                        
 10 Reiser, Adam               9 Spanish River          54.25      53.81 q      
                  25.77       53.81 (28.04)                                        
 11 Mowry, Shawn              FR Boca Raton             55.59      54.89 q      
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)                                        
 12 Pestano, Kyle             SR Atlantic               55.41      55.90 q      
                  25.93       55.90 (29.97)                                        
 13 Simon, Brendan            12 Spanish River          55.03      55.94 q      
                  26.85       55.94 (29.09)                                        
 14 Lewis, Eric               12 P. Beach Gardens       57.35      56.49 q      
                  27.44       56.49 (29.05)                                        
 15 Regaldo, Emilo               Lake Worth             56.76      56.80 q      
                  26.34       56.80 (30.46)                                        
 16 Newnam, Brandon           JR Park Vista             54.29      57.60 q      
                  26.46       57.60 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nocera, Nick              JR West Boca Raton        57.20      57.65        
                  27.72       57.65 (29.93)                                        
 18 Scheuttler, Nick             Lake Worth           1:00.00      58.48        
                  27.52       58.48 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pinero, Enrique              Lake Worth           1:02.23      58.49        
                  26.99       58.49 (31.50)                                        
 20 Rendina, Ryan             JR Park Vista             55.92      58.67        
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)                                        
 21 Kim, Kwan                 SR Atlantic               59.51      58.79        
                  28.08       58.79 (30.71)                                        
 22 Soucy, Patrick            SR Seminole Ridge         56.95      59.08        
                  28.50       59.08 (30.58)                                        
 23 Collins, Brandon          JR Boca Raton             57.76      59.51        
                  27.90       59.51 (31.61)                                        
 24 Dennis, Eric              JR Seminole Ridge         57.00      59.87        
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)                                        
 25 Spiroch, Jarrett          JR Park Vista             58.63    1:00.85        
                  28.36     1:00.85 (32.49)                                        
 26 Hofer, Joshua             11 P. Beach Gardens     1:01.60    1:01.20        
                  29.76     1:01.20 (31.44)                                        
 27 Riccardi, Corey           JR Wellington           1:02.91    1:01.21        
                  29.23     1:01.21 (31.98)                                        
 28 Schultz, Corey            JR Wellington           1:02.00    1:01.45        
                  30.12     1:01.45 (31.33)                                        
 29 Zaretsky, Torey           12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:01.00    1:01.72        
                  29.89     1:01.72 (31.83)                                        
 30 Rivera, Julio             12 John I. Leonard      1:01.44    1:01.85        
                  30.27     1:01.85 (31.58)                                        
 31 Good, Trey                FR Park Vista           1:01.43    1:02.55        
                  29.94     1:02.55 (32.61)                                        
 32 Warnimont, Justin         SR Atlantic                  NT    1:02.91        
                  30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)                                        
 33 Stein, Brandon            FR West Boca Raton      1:05.39    1:03.51        
                  29.64     1:03.51 (33.87)                                        
 34 Sweat, Joe                10 John I. Leonard      1:02.46    1:03.58        
                  29.52     1:03.58 (34.06)                                        
 35 Freund, David             FR Seminole Ridge       1:05.31    1:05.07        
                  30.38     1:05.07 (34.69)                                        
 36 Walker, Shane             SO Seminole Ridge       1:07.76    1:05.45        
                  30.82     1:05.45 (34.63)                                        
 37 Walker, Aaron             11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:02.50    1:05.95        
                  31.97     1:05.95 (33.98)                                        
 38 Popkin, Zak                9 Palm Beach Cent.     1:05.00    1:07.89        
                  32.24     1:07.89 (35.65)                                        
 39 Strassman, Justin         12 Royal Palm Beach     1:11.18    1:07.90        
                  29.54     1:07.90 (38.36)                                        
 40 Demarco, Dylan               Lake Worth           1:09.97    1:08.81        
                  32.54     1:08.81 (36.27)                                        
 41 Budish, Harrison          FR West Boca Raton      1:19.97    1:12.11        
                  34.58     1:12.11 (37.53)                                        
 42 Powers, Alex              11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:10.00    1:12.33        
                  34.70     1:12.33 (37.63)                                        
 43 Barron, Harrison          11 Santaluces           1:13.25    1:12.58        
                  34.70     1:12.58 (37.88)                                        
 44 Quintero, John            SO West Boca Raton      1:14.56    1:13.40        
                  35.84     1:13.40 (37.56)                                        
 45 Aguilar, Jorge             9 Santaluces           1:35.70    1:13.83        
                  35.01     1:13.83 (38.82)                                        
 46 Winston, Ryan             12 Royal Palm Beach          NT    1:13.88        
                  31.45     1:13.88 (42.43)                                        
 47 Harris, Ryan              10 Royal Palm Beach     1:21.87    1:24.02        
                  39.81     1:24.02 (44.21)                                        
 -- Rogers, Chris              9 P. Beach Gardens     1:01.69         NS        
 -- Tiller, Farrell           12 P. Beach Gardens     1:07.60         NS        
 -- Leavitt, Joseph           12 Santaluces           1:31.00         NS        
 -- Kranz, Albert              9 Royal Palm Beach          NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
      County:   1:38.49        1990 Yann deFabrique, Atlantic                  
                1:41.46  AA-A
                1:42.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grady, Sean               JR Boca Raton           1:53.53    1:47.73        
                  24.55       51.77 (27.22)     1:19.54 (27.77)     1:47.73 (28.19)
  2 Andrews, Richard          11 John I. Leonard      1:50.49    1:48.38        
                  25.23       52.48 (27.25)     1:20.54 (28.06)     1:48.38 (27.84)
  3 Kimball, Henry            JR Boca Raton           1:53.32    1:53.72        
                  26.48       55.47 (28.99)     1:25.09 (29.62)     1:53.72 (28.63)
  4 Harrington, Chad          JR Boca Raton           1:55.43    1:54.83        
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:25.38 (29.00)     1:54.83 (29.45)
  5 Reiser, Adam               9 Spanish River        1:57.71    2:00.08        
                  27.08       56.99 (29.91)     1:28.79 (31.80)     2:00.08 (31.29)
  6 Bengtson, Charlie          9 John I. Leonard      2:01.28    2:00.09        
                  27.28       57.85 (30.57)     1:29.51 (31.66)     2:00.09 (30.58)
  7 Soncini, Andrew           12 Palm Beach Cent.     2:02.98    2:05.35        
                  27.35       58.78 (31.43)     1:32.07 (33.29)     2:05.35 (33.28)
  8 Andersen, Mads            FR Boca Raton           2:04.46    2:06.97        
                  28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)     1:34.13 (33.10)     2:06.97 (32.84)
B - Final
  9 Trammell, Brad            SO Seminole Ridge       2:07.15    2:04.19        
                  27.98       59.06 (31.08)     1:31.67 (32.61)     2:04.19 (32.52)
 10 Barin, Brett              SR Wellington           2:07.30    2:05.52        
                  28.13       59.66 (31.53)     1:32.80 (33.14)     2:05.52 (32.72)
 11 Bacchus, Zachary          12 Spanish River        2:06.19    2:06.71        
                  28.72     1:01.08 (32.36)     1:34.40 (33.32)     2:06.71 (32.31)
 12 MacMillan, Taylor         12 Palm Beach Cent.     2:09.29    2:10.78        
                  28.82     1:01.27 (32.45)     1:35.34 (34.07)     2:10.78 (35.44)
 13 Jubeck, Justin            12 P. Beach Gardens     2:05.73    2:11.08        
                  30.01     1:03.08 (33.07)     1:37.81 (34.73)     2:11.08 (33.27)
 14 MacMillan, Kyle           12 Palm Beach Cent.     2:08.76    2:11.27        
                  28.28     1:00.71 (32.43)     1:36.03 (35.32)     2:11.27 (35.24)
 15 Torrico, Eddy                John I. Leonard      2:10.87    2:11.59        
                  28.92     1:02.19 (33.27)     1:37.75 (35.56)     2:11.59 (33.84)
 16 Weil, Bobby               SR Atlantic             2:12.16    2:15.61        
                  29.83     1:03.88 (34.05)     1:40.30 (36.42)     2:15.61 (35.31)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Richard          11 John I. Leonard      1:46.84    1:50.49 q      
                  25.53       54.06 (28.53)     1:22.02 (27.96)     1:50.49 (28.47)
  2 Kimball, Henry            JR Boca Raton           1:53.10    1:53.32 q      
                  26.24       54.87 (28.63)     1:24.33 (29.46)     1:53.32 (28.99)
  3 Grady, Sean               JR Boca Raton           1:48.97    1:53.53 q      
                  25.73       54.44 (28.71)     1:24.05 (29.61)     1:53.53 (29.48)
  4 Harrington, Chad          JR Boca Raton           1:57.06    1:55.43 q      
                  26.04       54.67 (28.63)     1:24.39 (29.72)     1:55.43 (31.04)
  5 Reiser, Adam               9 Spanish River        1:58.28    1:57.71 q      
                  26.93       56.41 (29.48)     1:26.86 (30.45)     1:57.71 (30.85)
  6 Bengtson, Charlie          9 John I. Leonard      2:03.04    2:01.28 q      
                  27.63       58.21 (30.58)     1:30.23 (32.02)     2:01.28 (31.05)
  7 Soncini, Andrew           12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:58.00    2:02.98 q      
                  27.27       58.24 (30.97)     1:30.96 (32.72)     2:02.98 (32.02)
  8 Andersen, Mads            FR Boca Raton           2:04.22    2:04.46 q      
                  28.71     1:00.26 (31.55)     1:32.95 (32.69)     2:04.46 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jubeck, Justin            12 P. Beach Gardens     2:03.54    2:05.73 q      
                  28.73     1:00.89 (32.16)     1:34.24 (33.35)     2:05.73 (31.49)
 10 Bacchus, Zachary          12 Spanish River        2:09.56    2:06.19 q      
                  28.44       59.90 (31.46)     1:33.23 (33.33)     2:06.19 (32.96)
 11 Trammell, Brad            SO Seminole Ridge       2:13.19    2:07.15 q      
                  28.23       59.90 (31.67)     1:33.80 (33.90)     2:07.15 (33.35)
 12 Barin, Brett              SR Wellington           2:13.00    2:07.30 q      
                  28.14     1:00.39 (32.25)     1:34.06 (33.67)     2:07.30 (33.24)
 13 MacMillan, Kyle           12 Palm Beach Cent.     2:09.50    2:08.76 q      
                  27.40       59.44 (32.04)     1:34.21 (34.77)     2:08.76 (34.55)
 14 MacMillan, Taylor         12 Palm Beach Cent.     2:11.14    2:09.29 q      
                  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)     1:35.04 (34.27)     2:09.29 (34.25)
 15 Torrico, Eddy                John I. Leonard      2:06.19    2:10.87 q      
                  28.74     1:01.42 (32.68)     1:35.70 (34.28)     2:10.87 (35.17)
 16 Weil, Bobby               SR Atlantic             2:13.54    2:12.16 q      
                  28.61     1:01.52 (32.91)     1:37.20 (35.68)     2:12.16 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Kwan                 SR Atlantic             2:12.02    2:12.71        
                  29.06     1:02.23 (33.17)     1:38.05 (35.82)     2:12.71 (34.66)
 18 Pestano, Kyle             SR Atlantic                  NT    2:12.78        
                  28.73     1:02.49 (33.76)     1:38.21 (35.72)     2:12.78 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarmiento, Francisco      FR Wellington           2:19.91    2:14.56        
                  29.20     1:02.81 (33.61)     1:39.07 (36.26)     2:14.56 (35.49)
 20 Armour, Andrew            JR Park Vista           2:16.00    2:15.59        
                  28.07     1:01.23 (33.16)     1:37.32 (36.09)     2:15.59 (38.27)
 21 Allen, Corbin             SR Spanish River        2:17.07    2:15.70        
                  30.43     1:04.86 (34.43)     1:40.70 (35.84)     2:15.70 (35.00)
 22 Hamilton, Tanner          JR Park Vista           2:34.00    2:16.00        
                  29.42     1:04.54 (35.12)     1:41.00 (36.46)     2:16.00 (35.00)
 23 Goodwin, Ian                 P. Beach Gardens     2:12.80    2:18.18        
                  32.13     1:07.72 (35.59)     1:44.28 (36.56)     2:18.18 (33.90)
 24 Odell, Matt               12 John I. Leonard      2:16.97    2:18.69        
                  29.61     1:02.86 (33.25)     1:40.33 (37.47)     2:18.69 (38.36)
 25 Falcone, Alex             JR Atlantic             2:20.31    2:23.14        
                  30.29     1:05.26 (34.97)     1:44.44 (39.18)     2:23.14 (38.70)
 26 Fogarty, David               Spanish River        2:28.72    2:23.63        
                  33.49     1:10.07 (36.58)     1:48.15 (38.08)     2:23.63 (35.48)
 27 Schultz, Corey            JR Wellington           2:24.00    2:23.78        
                  33.00     1:09.45 (36.45)     1:47.61 (38.16)     2:23.78 (36.17)
 28 Brown, Nick               FR Park Vista           2:17.32    2:25.14        
                1:05.01   2:25.14 (1:20.13)                                        
 29 Hofer, Joshua             11 P. Beach Gardens     2:26.30    2:26.05        
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)     1:46.48 (38.21)     2:26.05 (39.57)
 30 Lazarus, Matthew          FR West Boca Raton      2:21.25    2:31.51        
                  31.90     1:08.78 (36.88)     1:49.63 (40.85)     2:31.51 (41.88)
 31 Montemayor, Diego         FR West Boca Raton      2:40.96    2:33.95        
                  32.68     1:12.04 (39.36)     1:53.51 (41.47)     2:33.95 (40.44)
 32 Gomez, Jason              JR Park Vista           2:46.00    2:34.42        
                  36.18     1:14.80 (38.62)     1:55.23 (40.43)     2:34.42 (39.19)
 33 Smith, Jonathan           SO Wellington           2:27.90    2:38.48        
                  33.04     1:11.54 (38.50)   2:38.48 (1:26.94)                    
 34 Cuevas, Rogilio              Lake Worth           2:33.28    2:39.47        
 35 Guerrero, Ernesto         SO West Boca Raton      2:52.19    2:41.12        
                  38.54     1:20.54 (42.00)     2:02.53 (41.99)     2:41.12 (38.59)
 36 Budish, Harrison          FR West Boca Raton      2:41.23    2:43.29        
                  36.04     1:18.38 (42.34)     2:02.74 (44.36)     2:43.29 (40.55)
 37 Poe, Gary                 SO Seminole Ridge       2:43.07    2:44.27        
                  34.55     1:15.91 (41.36)     2:00.47 (44.56)     2:44.27 (43.80)
 38 Littlejohn, Joe              Lake Worth           2:48.34    2:44.56        
                  34.87     1:17.39 (42.52)     2:02.52 (45.13)     2:44.56 (42.04)
 39 Rivera, Michael           11 Palm Beach Cent.     2:57.50    2:46.42        
 40 Dickstein, Charlie        11 Royal Palm Beach     3:35.19    2:50.10        
                  34.09     1:17.70 (43.61)     2:04.67 (46.97)     2:50.10 (45.43)
 41 Dickstein, Sam            11 Royal Palm Beach     3:40.20    2:56.29        
                  35.75     1:20.19 (44.44)     2:10.87 (50.68)     2:56.29 (45.42)
 42 Plouffe, Hayden           10 Royal Palm Beach          NT    2:57.30        
                  36.22     1:19.77 (43.55)     2:08.07 (48.30)     2:57.30 (49.23)
 43 Pedraza, Jorge            11 Santaluces           3:22.99    2:58.12        
                  34.75     1:17.77 (43.02)   2:58.12 (1:40.35)                    
 44 Poe, Tyler                SO Seminole Ridge       3:06.27    3:08.77        
                  38.34     1:24.72 (46.38)     2:16.27 (51.55)     3:08.77 (52.50)
 45 Painter, Brett            11 Royal Palm Beach     3:43.27    3:20.64        
                  39.98     1:29.44 (49.46)     2:25.68 (56.24)     3:20.64 (54.96)
 -- Brown, Chris              SO Seminole Ridge       2:28.05         NS        
 -- Tiller, Farrell           12 P. Beach Gardens     2:26.30         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.42        2008 Jason Taylor,Newsome, Newsome              
      County:   4:23.98        1981 Matt Cetlinski, Newman                     
                4:35.51  AA-A
                4:39.82  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grady, Sean               JR Boca Raton           5:00.73    4:53.64        
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)     1:25.73 (29.89)     1:55.57 (29.84)
        2:25.70 (30.13)     2:55.40 (29.70)     3:25.09 (29.69)     3:54.99 (29.90)
        4:24.57 (29.58)     4:53.64 (29.07)                                        
  2 Kimball, Henry            JR Boca Raton           4:58.44    4:54.20        
                  27.22       56.58 (29.36)     1:26.86 (30.28)     1:56.93 (30.07)
        2:26.76 (29.83)     2:56.77 (30.01)     3:26.78 (30.01)     3:56.45 (29.67)
        4:25.68 (29.23)     4:54.20 (28.52)                                        
  3 Costan, Patrick           SR Seminole Ridge       5:17.55    5:17.41        
                  27.73       58.03 (30.30)     1:29.54 (31.51)     2:01.63 (32.09)
        2:34.32 (32.69)     3:06.94 (32.62)     3:39.71 (32.77)     4:12.76 (33.05)
        4:45.53 (32.77)     5:17.41 (31.88)                                        
  4 Bengtson, Charlie          9 John I. Leonard      5:18.18    5:18.86        
                  28.10       59.40 (31.30)     1:32.30 (32.90)     2:05.10 (32.80)
        2:38.25 (33.15)     3:11.15 (32.90)     3:43.60 (32.45)     4:16.60 (33.00)
        4:48.70 (32.10)     5:18.86 (30.16)                                        
  5 McGrew, Tyler             11 John I. Leonard      5:19.70    5:19.02        
                  28.82     1:01.12 (32.30)     1:34.35 (33.23)     2:07.01 (32.66)
        2:39.69 (32.68)     3:12.35 (32.66)     3:45.33 (32.98)     4:17.66 (32.33)
        4:49.54 (31.88)     5:19.02 (29.48)                                        
  6 Dimatteo, Kevin           FR Park Vista           5:29.76    5:21.64        
                  28.15       59.19 (31.04)     1:31.61 (32.42)     2:04.31 (32.70)
        2:37.56 (33.25)     3:10.49 (32.93)     3:43.49 (33.00)     4:16.66 (33.17)
        4:49.34 (32.68)     5:21.64 (32.30)                                        
  7 Lipinski, Tucker          11 Spanish River        5:31.75    5:29.69        
                  27.80       58.88 (31.08)     1:31.82 (32.94)     2:05.30 (33.48)
        2:39.08 (33.78)     3:13.06 (33.98)     3:47.77 (34.71)     4:21.64 (33.87)
        4:56.27 (34.63)     5:29.69 (33.42)                                        
  8 Andersen, Mads            FR Boca Raton           5:31.81    5:35.30        
                  29.19     1:02.02 (32.83)     1:35.87 (33.85)     2:10.31 (34.44)
        2:44.41 (34.10)     3:19.14 (34.73)     3:53.67 (34.53)     4:28.64 (34.97)
        5:03.14 (34.50)     5:35.30 (32.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Singleton, Tyler          10 Spanish River        5:31.86    5:27.43        
                  27.82     1:00.05 (32.23)     1:33.85 (33.80)     2:07.83 (33.98)
        2:41.88 (34.05)     3:15.91 (34.03)     3:49.81 (33.90)     4:23.64 (33.83)
        4:56.78 (33.14)     5:27.43 (30.65)                                        
 10 Coleman, Brandon          11 Palm Beach Cent.     5:51.38    5:36.94        
                  28.84     1:01.05 (32.21)     1:34.64 (33.59)     2:09.20 (34.56)
        2:43.80 (34.60)     3:18.96 (35.16)     3:54.04 (35.08)     4:29.33 (35.29)
        5:04.56 (35.23)     5:36.94 (32.38)                                        
 11 Soncini, Andrew           12 Palm Beach Cent.     5:43.36    5:37.09        
                  28.30       59.92 (31.62)     1:33.25 (33.33)     2:07.73 (34.48)
        2:42.25 (34.52)     3:16.67 (34.42)     3:51.04 (34.37)     4:26.93 (35.89)
        5:03.71 (36.78)     5:37.09 (33.38)                                        
 12 Bacchus, Zachary          12 Spanish River        5:51.66    5:51.72        
                  31.51     1:06.12 (34.61)     1:41.33 (35.21)     2:17.27 (35.94)
        2:53.53 (36.26)     3:29.75 (36.22)     4:05.77 (36.02)     4:42.17 (36.40)
        5:18.46 (36.29)     5:51.72 (33.26)                                        
 13 Sarmiento, Francisco      FR Wellington           6:08.54    6:02.54        
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)     1:42.11 (36.47)     2:18.30 (36.19)
        2:55.32 (37.02)     3:32.68 (37.36)     4:10.09 (37.41)     4:48.22 (38.13)
        5:26.44 (38.22)     6:02.54 (36.10)                                        
 14 Torrico, Eddy                John I. Leonard      5:53.11    6:02.70        
                  29.28     1:02.88 (33.60)     1:39.31 (36.43)     2:16.20 (36.89)
        2:53.14 (36.94)     3:31.47 (38.33)     4:09.28 (37.81)     4:47.88 (38.60)
        5:25.85 (37.97)     6:02.70 (36.85)                                        
 15 Weil, Bobby               SR Atlantic             6:03.36    6:04.92        
                  31.14     1:06.02 (34.88)     1:42.64 (36.62)     2:18.30 (35.66)
        2:55.40 (37.10)     3:32.95 (37.55)     4:10.24 (37.29)     4:49.03 (38.79)
        5:27.82 (38.79)     6:04.92 (37.10)                                        
 16 Allen, Corbin             SR Spanish River        6:05.28    6:08.81        
                  31.12     1:07.08 (35.96)     1:44.79 (37.71)     2:23.71 (38.92)
        3:02.23 (38.52)     3:39.81 (37.58)     4:17.27 (37.46)     4:55.26 (37.99)
        5:33.85 (38.59)     6:08.81 (34.96)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimball, Henry            JR Boca Raton           4:52.51    4:58.44 q      
                  27.02       56.72 (29.70)     1:27.02 (30.30)     1:57.35 (30.33)
        2:28.05 (30.70)     2:57.95 (29.90)     3:27.88 (29.93)     3:58.20 (30.32)
        4:28.39 (30.19)     4:58.44 (30.05)                                        
  2 Grady, Sean               JR Boca Raton           4:51.09    5:00.73 q      
                  27.22       57.29 (30.07)     1:28.17 (30.88)     1:59.16 (30.99)
        2:29.98 (30.82)     2:59.80 (29.82)     3:30.22 (30.42)     4:00.53 (30.31)
        4:31.09 (30.56)     5:00.73 (29.64)                                        
  3 Costan, Patrick           SR Seminole Ridge       5:12.69    5:17.55 q      
                  27.65       58.98 (31.33)     1:31.26 (32.28)     2:04.05 (32.79)
        2:36.72 (32.67)     3:09.48 (32.76)     3:41.74 (32.26)     4:13.90 (32.16)
        4:46.72 (32.82)     5:17.55 (30.83)                                        
  4 Bengtson, Charlie          9 John I. Leonard      5:23.65    5:18.18 q      
                  28.01       59.25 (31.24)     1:31.56 (32.31)     2:03.89 (32.33)
        2:36.41 (32.52)     3:09.53 (33.12)     3:42.26 (32.73)     4:14.83 (32.57)
        4:47.23 (32.40)     5:18.18 (30.95)                                        
  5 McGrew, Tyler             11 John I. Leonard      5:20.74    5:19.70 q      
                  28.17     1:00.30 (32.13)     1:33.41 (33.11)     2:06.39 (32.98)
        2:39.12 (32.73)     3:12.19 (33.07)     3:45.22 (33.03)     4:17.94 (32.72)
        4:49.21 (31.27)     5:19.70 (30.49)                                        
  6 Dimatteo, Kevin           FR Park Vista           5:23.53    5:29.76 q      
                  28.78     1:00.58 (31.80)     1:33.65 (33.07)     2:06.63 (32.98)
        2:39.85 (33.22)     3:13.97 (34.12)     3:48.18 (34.21)     4:22.61 (34.43)
        4:56.95 (34.34)     5:29.76 (32.81)                                        
  7 Lipinski, Tucker          11 Spanish River        5:40.17    5:31.75 q      
                  27.92       59.53 (31.61)     1:32.65 (33.12)     2:06.25 (33.60)
        2:39.91 (33.66)     3:13.93 (34.02)     3:48.22 (34.29)     4:23.08 (34.86)
        4:58.38 (35.30)     5:31.75 (33.37)                                        
  8 Andersen, Mads            FR Boca Raton           5:27.79    5:31.81 q      
                  29.68     1:02.51 (32.83)     1:36.14 (33.63)     2:09.68 (33.54)
        2:43.45 (33.77)     3:17.55 (34.10)     3:51.76 (34.21)     4:26.06 (34.30)
        4:59.77 (33.71)     5:31.81 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singleton, Tyler          10 Spanish River        5:36.71    5:31.86 q      
                  28.59     1:01.99 (33.40)     1:37.02 (35.03)     2:10.75 (33.73)
        2:44.89 (34.14)     3:19.55 (34.66)     3:53.60 (34.05)     4:27.52 (33.92)
        5:00.14 (32.62)     5:31.86 (31.72)                                        
 10 Soncini, Andrew           12 Palm Beach Cent.     5:30.00    5:43.36 q      
                  27.82       59.19 (31.37)     1:32.78 (33.59)     2:07.54 (34.76)
        2:43.49 (35.95)     3:19.36 (35.87)     3:55.87 (36.51)     4:32.66 (36.79)
        5:08.74 (36.08)     5:43.36 (34.62)                                        
 11 Coleman, Brandon          11 Palm Beach Cent.     5:45.00    5:51.38 q      
                  29.23     1:02.07 (32.84)     1:36.85 (34.78)     2:12.26 (35.41)
        2:48.29 (36.03)     3:25.26 (36.97)     4:01.95 (36.69)     4:39.19 (37.24)
        5:15.72 (36.53)     5:51.38 (35.66)                                        
 12 Bacchus, Zachary          12 Spanish River        5:45.89    5:51.66 q      
                  31.30     1:05.23 (33.93)     1:40.37 (35.14)     2:15.98 (35.61)
        2:51.66 (35.68)     3:28.11 (36.45)                             4:04.58 ( )
        4:41.22 (36.64)   5:51.66 (1:10.44)                                        
 13 Torrico, Eddy                John I. Leonard      5:41.12    5:53.11 q      
                  29.77     1:03.19 (33.42)     1:37.68 (34.49)     2:13.26 (35.58)
        2:49.29 (36.03)     3:26.17 (36.88)     4:03.42 (37.25)     4:40.81 (37.39)
        5:17.49 (36.68)     5:53.11 (35.62)                                        
 14 Weil, Bobby               SR Atlantic             6:06.83    6:03.36 q      
                  29.78     1:04.55 (34.77)     1:41.41 (36.86)     2:19.30 (37.89)
        2:57.57 (38.27)     3:35.81 (38.24)     4:12.47 (36.66)     4:49.82 (37.35)
        5:27.59 (37.77)     6:03.36 (35.77)                                        
 15 Allen, Corbin             SR Spanish River        6:07.63    6:05.28 q      
                  30.11     1:05.31 (35.20)     1:41.93 (36.62)     2:20.83 (38.90)
        2:58.38 (37.55)     3:36.29 (37.91)     4:14.43 (38.14)     4:52.38 (37.95)
        5:30.20 (37.82)     6:05.28 (35.08)                                        
 16 Sarmiento, Francisco      FR Wellington           6:17.09    6:08.54 q      
                  30.03     1:04.26 (34.23)     1:41.04 (36.78)     2:19.52 (38.48)
        2:57.28 (37.76)     3:34.97 (37.69)     4:13.88 (38.91)     4:52.83 (38.95)
        5:31.47 (38.64)     6:08.54 (37.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armour, Andrew            JR Park Vista           6:00.00    6:08.78        
                  31.49     1:05.83 (34.34)     1:42.58 (36.75)     2:21.02 (38.44)
        2:59.16 (38.14)     3:38.38 (39.22)     4:17.87 (39.49)     4:55.50 (37.63)
        5:33.58 (38.08)     6:08.78 (35.20)                                        
 18 Penafiel, Vincent         11 Santaluces           6:26.09    6:21.03        
                  31.97     1:07.17 (35.20)     1:44.66 (37.49)     2:23.73 (39.07)
        3:03.47 (39.74)     3:42.88 (39.41)     4:22.29 (39.41)     5:02.46 (40.17)
        5:42.50 (40.04)     6:21.03 (38.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Falcone, Alex             JR Atlantic             6:28.24    6:24.32        
                  31.78     1:07.83 (36.05)     1:46.62 (38.79)     2:25.97 (39.35)
        3:06.24 (40.27)     3:47.02 (40.78)     4:27.45 (40.43)     5:07.42 (39.97)
        5:48.21 (40.79)     6:24.32 (36.11)                                        
 20 Brown, Nick               FR Park Vista           6:26.75    6:30.39        
                  32.40                             1:48.06 ( )     2:27.95 (39.89)
        3:08.60 (40.65)     3:48.97 (40.37)     4:29.56 (40.59)   5:52.15 (1:22.59)
        6:30.39 (38.24)                                                            
 21 Mohr, Dakota              10 Palm Beach Cent.     7:00.00    6:36.67        
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)     1:49.47 (39.03)     2:29.80 (40.33)
        3:10.56 (40.76)     3:52.26 (41.70)     4:34.33 (42.07)     5:16.16 (41.83)
        5:58.07 (41.91)     6:36.67 (38.60)                                        
 22 Odell, Matt               12 John I. Leonard      7:05.79    6:39.63        
                  33.96     1:11.95 (37.99)     1:52.16 (40.21)     2:32.11 (39.95)
        3:13.72 (41.61)     3:56.41 (42.69)     4:39.25 (42.84)     5:21.58 (42.33)
        6:04.65 (43.07)     6:39.63 (34.98)                                        
 23 Gautney, Sean             SO Boca Raton           6:52.83    6:39.71        
                                                                        2:29.15 ( )
                                3:54.52 ( )     4:37.09 (42.57)     5:19.88 (42.79)
        6:02.11 (42.23)     6:39.71 (37.60)                                        
 24 Hagen, Robert             SR Atlantic             6:57.82    6:44.30        
                                1:10.16 ( )                                        
                                4:39.12 ( )   6:44.30 (2:05.18)                    
 25 Tobias, Taylor            JR Atlantic                  NT    6:46.23        
                  31.99     1:09.39 (37.40)     1:49.52 (40.13)     2:31.23 (41.71)
        3:13.22 (41.99)     3:56.11 (42.89)     4:38.89 (42.78)     5:22.42 (43.53)
        6:05.70 (43.28)     6:46.23 (40.53)                                        
 26 Koopman, Garret            9 Royal Palm Beach     7:42.31    7:13.45        
                  33.75     1:13.23 (39.48)     1:56.48 (43.25)     2:41.02 (44.54)
        3:26.77 (45.75)     4:11.36 (44.59)     4:57.48 (46.12)     5:44.79 (47.31)
        6:32.95 (48.16)     7:13.45 (40.50)                                        
 27 Warren, Taylor            SR Seminole Ridge       7:12.01    7:18.20        
                  35.71     1:16.26 (40.55)     1:58.90 (42.64)     2:42.11 (43.21)
        3:27.57 (45.46)     4:13.71 (46.14)     5:01.89 (48.18)     5:48.86 (46.97)
        6:35.27 (46.41)     7:18.20 (42.93)                                        
 28 Smith, Jonathan           SO Wellington           7:00.12    7:44.74        
                  37.34                             2:17.22 ( )     3:03.43 (46.21)
        3:57.01 (53.58)     4:43.33 (46.32)     5:25.73 (42.40)     6:14.13 (48.40)
        7:01.91 (47.78)     7:44.74 (42.83)                                        
 29 Roaf, Kyle                12 Royal Palm Beach     8:42.20    7:59.60        
                  35.03     1:16.59 (41.56)     2:02.19 (45.60)     2:52.18 (49.99)
        3:43.41 (51.23)     4:36.33 (52.92)     5:29.54 (53.21)     6:25.59 (56.05)
        7:18.02 (52.43)     7:59.60 (41.58)                                        
 -- Tavares, Ryan             SO Park Vista           8:34.55        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
      County:   51.17        2007 Brendon Andrews, John I. Leonard             
                51.92  AA-A
                52.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bagshaw, Alexander        SR Boca Raton             56.45      54.41        
                  26.74       54.41 (27.67)                                        
  2 Sears, Eddie              12 Spanish River          57.39      55.57        
                  27.18       55.57 (28.39)                                        
  3 Matheus, Kevin            FR Boca Raton             57.91      57.13        
                  27.86       57.13 (29.27)                                        
  4 Ahern, Brian              12 Spanish River          58.92      59.39        
                  29.22       59.39 (30.17)                                        
  5 Nassi, Dino                  John I. Leonard      1:01.85    1:02.87        
                  30.76     1:02.87 (32.11)                                        
  6 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR Spanish River        1:02.52    1:03.13        
                  30.62     1:03.13 (32.51)                                        
  7 Benkleman, Cody           12 P. Beach Gardens     1:02.73    1:03.97        
                  31.06     1:03.97 (32.91)                                        
  8 Dimatteo, Kevin           FR Park Vista           1:03.10    1:05.12        
                  32.11     1:05.12 (33.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacMillan, Kyle           12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:03.89    1:06.44        
                  31.83     1:06.44 (34.61)                                        
 10 Senkowicz, Mitchell       JR Atlantic             1:04.46    1:06.55        
                  31.66     1:06.55 (34.89)                                        
 11 Smith, Keviin             JR Park Vista           1:06.58    1:07.62        
                  33.71     1:07.62 (33.91)                                        
 12 Calihan, Jake             11 Spanish River        1:09.85    1:09.72        
                  34.08     1:09.72 (35.64)                                        
 13 MacMillan, Taylor         12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:09.15    1:10.08        
 14 Collins, Brandon          JR Boca Raton           1:11.85    1:11.88        
                  33.96     1:11.88 (37.92)                                        
 15 Barin, Brett              SR Wellington           1:11.17    1:12.76        
                  35.81     1:12.76 (36.95)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Ian                 P. Beach Gardens     1:11.64    1:21.21        
                  39.40     1:21.21 (41.81)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagshaw, Alexander        SR Boca Raton             54.24      56.45 q      
                  27.79       56.45 (28.66)                                        
  2 Sears, Eddie              12 Spanish River          56.20      57.39 q      
                  27.87       57.39 (29.52)                                        
  3 Matheus, Kevin            FR Boca Raton             57.23      57.91 q      
                  28.32       57.91 (29.59)                                        
  4 Ahern, Brian              12 Spanish River          58.14      58.92 q      
                  28.83       58.92 (30.09)                                        
  5 Nassi, Dino                  John I. Leonard      1:02.59    1:01.85 q      
                  30.12     1:01.85 (31.73)                                        
  6 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR Spanish River        1:02.10    1:02.52 q      
                  31.29     1:02.52 (31.23)                                        
  7 Benkleman, Cody           12 P. Beach Gardens     1:03.40    1:02.73 q      
                  30.27     1:02.73 (32.46)                                        
  8 Dimatteo, Kevin           FR Park Vista           1:02.33    1:03.10 q      
                  31.03     1:03.10 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacMillan, Kyle           12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:03.80    1:03.89 q      
                  30.89     1:03.89 (33.00)                                        
 10 Senkowicz, Mitchell       JR Atlantic             1:04.00    1:04.46 q      
                  30.69     1:04.46 (33.77)                                        
 11 Smith, Keviin             JR Park Vista           1:05.79    1:06.58 q      
                  32.36     1:06.58 (34.22)                                        
 12 MacMillan, Taylor         12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:08.50    1:09.15 q      
                  34.57     1:09.15 (34.58)                                        
 13 Calihan, Jake             11 Spanish River        1:10.63    1:09.85 q      
                  34.26     1:09.85 (35.59)                                        
 14 Barin, Brett              SR Wellington           1:11.00    1:11.17 q      
                  34.29     1:11.17 (36.88)                                        
 15 Goodwin, Ian                 P. Beach Gardens     1:10.60    1:11.64 q      
                  36.03     1:11.64 (35.61)                                        
 16 Collins, Brandon          JR Boca Raton           1:10.18    1:11.85 q      
                  33.51     1:11.85 (38.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ospina, Carlos            SO Boca Raton           1:09.43    1:12.45        
                  34.13     1:12.45 (38.32)                                        
 18 Good, Trey                FR Park Vista           1:11.27    1:13.36        
                  36.11     1:13.36 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Penafiel, Vincent         11 Santaluces           1:15.60    1:14.99        
                  37.41     1:14.99 (37.58)                                        
 20 Desousa, Andres           SO Wellington           1:14.98    1:16.81        
                  37.74     1:16.81 (39.07)                                        
 21 Bernardo, Andy            SR Seminole Ridge       1:28.78    1:17.91        
                  37.51     1:17.91 (40.40)                                        
 22 Zaretsky, Torey           12 Palm Beach Cent.     1:14.50    1:21.68        
                  40.50     1:21.68 (41.18)                                        
 23 Cohen, Jonathan           FR West Boca Raton      1:33.98    1:23.38        
                  40.47     1:23.38 (42.91)                                        
 24 Zuviv, Adam               FR West Boca Raton      1:37.38    1:24.56        
                  39.84     1:24.56 (44.72)                                        
 25 Hurley, Aaron             10 John I. Leonard      1:30.51    1:27.84        
                  42.36     1:27.84 (45.48)                                        
 26 Pedraza, Jorge            11 Santaluces           1:38.67    1:28.69        
                  42.78     1:28.69 (45.91)                                        
 27 Snowball, Chris           SR Seminole Ridge       1:30.72    1:30.10        
                  43.81     1:30.10 (46.29)                                        
 28 Littlejohn, Joe              Lake Worth           1:32.52    1:34.12        
                  42.47     1:34.12 (51.65)                                        
 29 Quintero, John            SO West Boca Raton      1:35.25    1:35.79        
                  43.81     1:35.79 (51.98)                                        
 30 Poe, Gary                 SO Seminole Ridge       1:37.83    1:39.01        
                  46.37     1:39.01 (52.64)                                        
 31 Fratti, Isaac             12 Royal Palm Beach     1:43.93    1:40.72        
                  46.69     1:40.72 (54.03)                                        
 -- Caro, Pedro                9 Palm Beach Cent.     1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Orza, Paul                SR Atlantic             1:30.15         NS        
 -- Griswold, Derek           11 Royal Palm Beach     1:30.25         NS        
 -- Shields, Jeremy           10 Royal Palm Beach          NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
      County:   57.02        1993 John Potts, St. Andrew's                     
                58.40  AA-A
                59.40  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Hunter             JR Boca Raton           1:08.90    1:05.54        
                  31.11     1:05.54 (34.43)                                        
  2 Helton, Bradley           SR Park Vista           1:05.46    1:05.66        
                  30.73     1:05.66 (34.93)                                        
  3 Maya, Julian              SR Boca Raton           1:08.39    1:08.69        
                  32.04     1:08.69 (36.65)                                        
  4 Freeman, Kyle             FR Spanish River        1:09.87    1:10.22        
                  32.84     1:10.22 (37.38)                                        
  5 Vergona, Steven           FR West Boca Raton      1:10.24    1:10.75        
                  33.01     1:10.75 (37.74)                                        
  6 Lipinski, Tucker          11 Spanish River        1:11.45    1:13.11        
                  33.75     1:13.11 (39.36)                                        
  7 Harrington, Chad          JR Boca Raton           1:10.98    1:13.27        
                  34.06     1:13.27 (39.21)                                        
  8 Forman, Steven            SO Atlantic             1:11.60    1:13.33        
                  34.65     1:13.33 (38.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Singleton, Tyler          10 Spanish River        1:11.66    1:12.97        
                  34.50     1:12.97 (38.47)                                        
 10 Cordoba, Michael          SR Spanish River        1:14.55    1:14.44        
                  35.55     1:14.44 (38.89)                                        
 11 Dwire, Chris              10 Palm Beach Cent.     1:15.40    1:15.38        
                  35.67     1:15.38 (39.71)                                        
 12 Sartory, Bryce               P. Beach Gardens     1:14.17    1:16.90        
                  34.90     1:16.90 (42.00)                                        
 13 Coleman, Austin           JR Seminole Ridge       1:14.93    1:18.13        
                  35.84     1:18.13 (42.29)                                        
 14 Zgonjanin, Nemanja        JR Boca Raton           1:19.21    1:18.94        
                  36.66     1:18.94 (42.28)                                        
 15 Stofft, Taylor            SR Atlantic             1:20.86    1:19.87        
                  36.30     1:19.87 (43.57)                                        
 16 Williams, Travis             John I. Leonard      1:21.91    1:21.85        
                  39.10     1:21.85 (42.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helton, Bradley           SR Park Vista           1:06.77    1:05.46 q      
                  30.88     1:05.46 (34.58)                                        
  2 Maya, Julian              SR Boca Raton           1:08.23    1:08.39 q      
                  32.15     1:08.39 (36.24)                                        
  3 Smith, Hunter             JR Boca Raton           1:06.77    1:08.90 q      
                  32.01     1:08.90 (36.89)                                        
  4 Freeman, Kyle             FR Spanish River        1:10.66    1:09.87 q      
                  32.97     1:09.87 (36.90)                                        
  5 Vergona, Steven           FR West Boca Raton      1:12.04    1:10.24 q      
                  33.18     1:10.24 (37.06)                                        
  6 Harrington, Chad          JR Boca Raton           1:13.76    1:10.98 q      
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)                                        
  7 Lipinski, Tucker          11 Spanish River        1:13.28    1:11.45 q      
                  33.22     1:11.45 (38.23)                                        
  8 Forman, Steven            SO Atlantic             1:13.08    1:11.60 q      
                  33.89     1:11.60 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singleton, Tyler          10 Spanish River        1:13.53    1:11.66 q      
                  33.45     1:11.66 (38.21)                                        
 10 Sartory, Bryce               P. Beach Gardens     1:15.09    1:14.17 q      
                  34.19     1:14.17 (39.98)                                        
 11 Cordoba, Michael          SR Spanish River        1:15.50    1:14.55 q      
                  34.84     1:14.55 (39.71)                                        
 12 Coleman, Austin           JR Seminole Ridge       1:18.83    1:14.93 q      
                  34.10     1:14.93 (40.83)                                        
 13 Dwire, Chris              10 Palm Beach Cent.     1:13.88    1:15.40 q      
                  34.86     1:15.40 (40.54)                                        
 14 Zgonjanin, Nemanja        JR Boca Raton           1:19.00    1:19.21 q      
                  36.94     1:19.21 (42.27)                                        
 15 Stofft, Taylor            SR Atlantic             1:21.41    1:20.86 q      
                  37.31     1:20.86 (43.55)                                        
 16 Williams, Travis             John I. Leonard      1:23.00    1:21.91 q      
                  38.09     1:21.91 (43.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Julien             SO Park Vista           1:24.81    1:22.55        
                  39.17     1:22.55 (43.38)                                        
 18 Sherriffe, Elijah         SR Seminole Ridge       1:20.25    1:25.17        
                  38.67     1:25.17 (46.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edwards, Brandon          10 John I. Leonard      1:26.31    1:25.67        
                  40.72     1:25.67 (44.95)                                        
 20 Warren, Taylor            SR Seminole Ridge       1:30.48    1:25.76        
                  40.09     1:25.76 (45.67)                                        
 21 Lambert, Clay             FR Atlantic             1:27.63    1:25.91        
                  38.54     1:25.91 (47.37)                                        
 22 Romm, Sean                10 Palm Beach Cent.     1:30.00    1:26.35        
                  42.23     1:26.35 (44.12)                                        
 23 Warnimont, Justin         SR Atlantic             1:30.69    1:26.71        
                  39.13     1:26.71 (47.58)                                        
 24 Tigeleiro, Joey           SR Seminole Ridge       1:26.65    1:26.81        
                  40.29     1:26.81 (46.52)                                        
 25 Marin, Marco              JR Park Vista           1:29.78    1:26.88        
                  39.93     1:26.88 (46.95)                                        
 26 Lucas, Corey              FR Wellington                NT    1:27.08        
                  40.08     1:27.08 (47.00)                                        
 27 Montemayor, Diego         FR West Boca Raton      1:28.59    1:27.87        
                  39.67     1:27.87 (48.20)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Rogilio              Lake Worth           1:33.47    1:31.90        
                  42.49     1:31.90 (49.41)                                        
 29 Campbell, Jackson         FR Wellington           1:34.00    1:32.96        
                  42.25     1:32.96 (50.71)                                        
 30 Datti, Abhinar            12 P. Beach Gardens     1:33.70    1:34.52        
                  43.27     1:34.52 (51.25)                                        
 31 Zuviv, Adam               FR West Boca Raton      1:44.62    1:39.14        
                  46.59     1:39.14 (52.55)                                        
 32 Powers, Alex              11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:40.00    1:42.60        
                  47.62     1:42.60 (54.98)                                        
 33 Harris, Ryan              10 Royal Palm Beach     2:02.10    1:59.43        
                  52.38   1:59.43 (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Russell, Key              11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:39.00         DQ        
 -- Siegler, Brandon             Lake Worth           1:27.25         DQ        
 -- Michaels, Lucas           SO Wellington                NT         DQ        
 -- Floresta, Ian             12 P. Beach Gardens     1:26.40         NS        
 -- Lazarus, Matthew          FR West Boca Raton      1:30.28         NS        
                  43.84                                                            
 -- Gallego, Mateo            11 Royal Palm Beach     1:34.19         NS        
 -- Kranz, Albert              9 Royal Palm Beach     1:59.70         NS        
 -- Lower, Spencer            JR Park Vista           1:38.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
      County:   50.02        2008 Stephen Czaja, Boca Raton                    
                50.80  AA-A
                51.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bagshaw, Alexander        SR Boca Raton             55.85      53.23        
                  24.51       53.23 (28.72)                                        
  2 Baska, Kamil              FR Wellington             58.50      57.34        
                  26.65       57.34 (30.69)                                        
  3 Szerdi, Johnny               John I. Leonard        59.36      59.12        
                  27.59       59.12 (31.53)                                        
  4 Ahern, Brian              12 Spanish River          59.48    1:00.79        
                  27.87     1:00.79 (32.92)                                        
  5 Costan, Patrick           SR Seminole Ridge       1:01.43    1:01.35        
                  27.88     1:01.35 (33.47)                                        
  6 Coughlin, Sean            SR West Boca Raton      1:00.84    1:01.40        
                  28.18     1:01.40 (33.22)                                        
  7 Blair, Evan               JR Atlantic             1:02.66    1:03.73        
                  28.74     1:03.73 (34.99)                                        
  8 Dzurick, Aaron            SR Atlantic             1:02.37    1:07.19        
                  29.32     1:07.19 (37.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tzitas, Thiago            11 Spanish River        1:03.51    1:02.65        
                  29.06     1:02.65 (33.59)                                        
 10 Calihan, Jake             11 Spanish River        1:05.16    1:04.28        
                  30.13     1:04.28 (34.15)                                        
 11 Tappan, Kyle              JR Park Vista           1:09.65    1:04.64        
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Tanner          JR Park Vista           1:07.91    1:07.34        
                  30.09     1:07.34 (37.25)                                        
 13 Jubeck, Justin            12 P. Beach Gardens     1:04.30    1:08.61        
                  33.33     1:08.61 (35.28)                                        
 14 Ospina, Carlos            SO Boca Raton           1:09.91    1:09.63        
                  31.25     1:09.63 (38.38)                                        
 15 Clayman, Adam             12 Spanish River        1:09.58    1:10.59        
                  33.13     1:10.59 (37.46)                                        
 16 Lamattina, Joey           11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:11.32    1:11.67        
                  30.53     1:11.67 (41.14)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagshaw, Alexander        SR Boca Raton             53.14      55.85 q      
                  25.86       55.85 (29.99)                                        
  2 Baska, Kamil              FR Wellington             57.01      58.50 q      
                  27.42       58.50 (31.08)                                        
  3 Szerdi, Johnny               John I. Leonard        58.72      59.36 q      
                  28.21       59.36 (31.15)                                        
  4 Ahern, Brian              12 Spanish River          59.94      59.48 q      
                  27.92       59.48 (31.56)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Sean            SR West Boca Raton      1:02.35    1:00.84 q      
                  27.61     1:00.84 (33.23)                                        
  6 Costan, Patrick           SR Seminole Ridge         58.94    1:01.43 q      
                  27.34     1:01.43 (34.09)                                        
  7 Dzurick, Aaron            SR Atlantic             1:05.34    1:02.37 q      
                  27.81     1:02.37 (34.56)                                        
  8 Blair, Evan               JR Atlantic             1:04.07    1:02.66 q      
                  28.65     1:02.66 (34.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cueva, Gianluca           SR Boca Raton           1:02.58    1:02.84 q      
                  29.14     1:02.84 (33.70)                                        
 10 Tzitas, Thiago            11 Spanish River        1:05.70    1:03.51 q      
                  29.20     1:03.51 (34.31)                                        
 11 Jubeck, Justin            12 P. Beach Gardens     1:01.60    1:04.30 q      
                  29.85     1:04.30 (34.45)                                        
 12 Calihan, Jake             11 Spanish River        1:08.26    1:05.16 q      
                  30.61     1:05.16 (34.55)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Tanner          JR Park Vista           1:14.54    1:07.91 q      
                  31.35     1:07.91 (36.56)                                        
 14 Clayman, Adam             12 Spanish River        1:10.50    1:09.58 q      
                  31.70     1:09.58 (37.88)                                        
 15 Tappan, Kyle              JR Park Vista           1:06.68    1:09.65 q      
                  31.42     1:09.65 (38.23)                                        
 16 Ospina, Carlos            SO Boca Raton           1:12.00    1:09.91 q      
                  30.84     1:09.91 (39.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Theise, Michael           JR Boca Raton           1:11.65    1:10.29        
                  31.09     1:10.29 (39.20)                                        
 18 Lamattina, Joey           11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:09.50    1:11.32        
                  31.68     1:11.32 (39.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mirchandani, Alec         SR Atlantic             1:20.34    1:12.25        
                  32.63     1:12.25 (39.62)                                        
 20 Tobias, Taylor            JR Atlantic             1:11.09    1:13.49        
                  31.42     1:13.49 (42.07)                                        
 21 Mohr, Dakota              10 Palm Beach Cent.     1:27.50    1:14.06        
                  33.22     1:14.06 (40.84)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Carter          10 John I. Leonard      1:31.17    1:14.20        
                  32.42     1:14.20 (41.78)                                        
 23 Desousa, Andres           SO Wellington           1:13.06    1:18.95        
                  32.26     1:18.95 (46.69)                                        
 24 Hurley, Aaron             10 John I. Leonard      1:31.77    1:21.81        
                  35.27     1:21.81 (46.54)                                        
 25 Koopman, Garret            9 Royal Palm Beach     1:29.16    1:23.52        
                  33.23     1:23.52 (50.29)                                        
 26 Bou-Ghannon, Basil        SO Park Vista           1:24.00    1:25.92        
                  40.18     1:25.92 (45.74)                                        
 27 Plaza, Carlos             11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:20.00    1:26.78        
                  39.19     1:26.78 (47.59)                                        
 28 Rivera, Michael           11 Palm Beach Cent.     1:40.00    1:27.41        
                  38.70     1:27.41 (48.71)                                        
 -- Riemer, Nicholas          10 John I. Leonard      1:28.16         DQ        
 -- Batchelor, Eddie          SR Seminole Ridge       1:27.22         DQ        
 -- Guerrero, Ernesto         SO West Boca Raton      1:27.82         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
      County:   1:49.49        1991 Ryan Berube, Benjamin                      
                1:54.02  AA-A
                1:55.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matheus, Kevin            FR Boca Raton           2:08.68    2:04.71        
                  25.88       57.19 (31.31)     1:35.61 (38.42)     2:04.71 (29.10)
  2 Szerdi, Johnny               John I. Leonard      2:09.31    2:08.92        
                  27.59     1:00.18 (32.59)     1:39.90 (39.72)     2:08.92 (29.02)
  3 Smith, Hunter             JR Boca Raton           2:14.92    2:09.56        
                  27.38     1:02.41 (35.03)     1:40.22 (37.81)     2:09.56 (29.34)
  4 Vergona, Steven           FR West Boca Raton      2:13.91    2:13.22        
                  28.67     1:02.93 (34.26)     1:41.57 (38.64)     2:13.22 (31.65)
  5 Baska, Kamil              FR Wellington           2:14.00    2:13.27        
                  27.95     1:02.51 (34.56)     1:43.12 (40.61)     2:13.27 (30.15)
  6 Freeman, Kyle             FR Spanish River        2:15.49    2:14.39        
                  28.34     1:04.73 (36.39)     1:42.69 (37.96)     2:14.39 (31.70)
  7 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR Spanish River        2:16.24    2:20.22        
                  30.73     1:06.89 (36.16)     1:49.01 (42.12)     2:20.22 (31.21)
  8 Helton, Bradley           SR Park Vista           2:16.74    2:26.31        
                  29.93     1:10.26 (40.33)     1:50.35 (40.09)     2:26.31 (35.96)
B - Final
  9 Maya, Julian              SR Boca Raton           2:17.13    2:16.80        
                  29.15     1:06.38 (37.23)     1:45.63 (39.25)     2:16.80 (31.17)
 10 Tzitas, Thiago            11 Spanish River        2:18.81    2:21.02        
                  28.13     1:03.53 (35.40)     1:47.77 (44.24)     2:21.02 (33.25)
 11 Coleman, Brandon          11 Palm Beach Cent.     2:22.02    2:21.90        
                  30.34     1:08.22 (37.88)     1:50.17 (41.95)     2:21.90 (31.73)
 12 McGrew, Tyler             11 John I. Leonard      2:21.05    2:22.38        
                  31.58     1:07.95 (36.37)     1:50.68 (42.73)     2:22.38 (31.70)
 13 Cueva, Gianluca           SR Boca Raton           2:24.00    2:22.89        
                  29.42     1:07.59 (38.17)     1:49.91 (42.32)     2:22.89 (32.98)
 14 Forman, Steven            SO Atlantic             2:26.32    2:27.14        
                  32.87     1:10.97 (38.10)     1:52.20 (41.23)     2:27.14 (34.94)
 15 Senkowicz, Mitchell       JR Atlantic             2:23.30    2:31.10        
                  32.59     1:09.39 (36.80)     1:55.12 (45.73)     2:31.10 (35.98)
 16 Benkleman, Cody           12 P. Beach Gardens     2:24.05    2:39.52        
                  34.69     1:12.90 (38.21)     2:04.97 (52.07)     2:39.52 (34.55)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheus, Kevin            FR Boca Raton           2:05.20    2:08.68 q      
                  26.86       58.86 (32.00)     1:37.96 (39.10)     2:08.68 (30.72)
  2 Szerdi, Johnny               John I. Leonard      2:08.96    2:09.31 q      
                  27.87     1:01.18 (33.31)     1:39.80 (38.62)     2:09.31 (29.51)
  3 Vergona, Steven           FR West Boca Raton      2:17.98    2:13.91 q      
                  28.98     1:04.62 (35.64)     1:42.37 (37.75)     2:13.91 (31.54)
  4 Baska, Kamil              FR Wellington           2:11.15    2:14.00 q      
                  26.93     1:01.86 (34.93)     1:43.10 (41.24)     2:14.00 (30.90)
  5 Smith, Hunter             JR Boca Raton           2:09.79    2:14.92 q      
                  27.75     1:03.27 (35.52)     1:42.88 (39.61)     2:14.92 (32.04)
  6 Freeman, Kyle             FR Spanish River        2:18.22    2:15.49 q      
                  29.22     1:04.58 (35.36)     1:43.09 (38.51)     2:15.49 (32.40)
  7 Schneiderman, Daniel      FR Spanish River        2:16.87    2:16.24 q      
                  30.30     1:04.60 (34.30)     1:46.56 (41.96)     2:16.24 (29.68)
  8 Helton, Bradley           SR Park Vista           2:19.07    2:16.74 q      
                  28.31     1:07.66 (39.35)     1:45.74 (38.08)     2:16.74 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maya, Julian              SR Boca Raton           2:16.74    2:17.13 q      
                  28.92     1:06.38 (37.46)     1:45.83 (39.45)     2:17.13 (31.30)
 10 Tzitas, Thiago            11 Spanish River        2:24.91    2:18.81 q      
                  28.31     1:03.54 (35.23)     1:46.66 (43.12)     2:18.81 (32.15)
 11 McGrew, Tyler             11 John I. Leonard      2:19.00    2:21.05 q      
                  30.85     1:06.75 (35.90)     1:50.55 (43.80)     2:21.05 (30.50)
 12 Coleman, Brandon          11 Palm Beach Cent.     2:22.25    2:22.02 q      
                  30.53     1:06.83 (36.30)     1:49.14 (42.31)     2:22.02 (32.88)
 13 Senkowicz, Mitchell       JR Atlantic             2:23.83    2:23.30 q      
                  30.91     1:05.62 (34.71)     1:48.78 (43.16)     2:23.30 (34.52)
 14 Cueva, Gianluca           SR Boca Raton           2:29.74    2:24.00 q      
                  29.81     1:08.90 (39.09)     1:46.67 (37.77)     2:24.00 (37.33)
 15 Benkleman, Cody           12 P. Beach Gardens     2:20.30    2:24.05 q      
                  29.62     1:03.58 (33.96)     1:49.37 (45.79)     2:24.05 (34.68)
 16 Forman, Steven            SO Atlantic             2:29.07    2:26.32 q      
                  32.36     1:09.49 (37.13)     1:50.76 (41.27)     2:26.32 (35.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Uchoa, Richard            11 Spanish River        2:33.67    2:28.20        
                  32.17     1:09.42 (37.25)     1:53.71 (44.29)     2:28.20 (34.49)
 18 Soucy, Patrick            SR Seminole Ridge       2:33.35    2:33.48        
                  32.10     1:03.84 (31.74)     1:58.46 (54.62)     2:33.48 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bou-Ghannon, Basil        SO Park Vista           3:00.00    2:35.12        
                  39.91     1:34.77 (54.86)     2:08.30 (33.53)     2:35.12 (26.82)
 20 Dennis, Eric              JR Seminole Ridge       2:34.88    2:38.44        
                  33.61     1:20.11 (46.50)     2:03.71 (43.60)     2:38.44 (34.73)
 21 Smith, Keviin             JR Park Vista           2:43.00    2:39.63        
                  33.62     1:12.91 (39.29)     2:05.26 (52.35)     2:39.63 (34.37)
 22 Lamattina, Joey           11 Palm Beach Cent.     2:33.00    2:41.39        
                  21.56     1:12.16 (50.60)     1:52.22 (40.06)     2:41.39 (49.17)
 23 Edwards, Brandon          10 John I. Leonard      2:38.27    2:46.87        
                  33.00     1:15.18 (42.18)     2:07.45 (52.27)     2:46.87 (39.42)
 24 Stein, Brandon            FR West Boca Raton      2:46.66    2:48.18        
                  33.29     1:15.67 (42.38)   2:48.18 (1:32.51)                    
 25 Cohen, Jonathan           FR West Boca Raton      3:01.46    2:54.08        
                  38.49     1:24.74 (46.25)     2:13.63 (48.89)     2:54.08 (40.45)
 26 Campbell, Jackson         FR Wellington           2:55.09    2:54.97        
                  36.22     1:24.31 (48.09)     2:19.20 (54.89)     2:54.97 (35.77)
 27 Plaza, Carlos             11 Palm Beach Cent.     2:50.00    2:56.64        
                  39.01     1:27.71 (48.70)     2:15.16 (47.45)     2:56.64 (41.48)
 28 Williams, Travis             John I. Leonard      3:05.45    3:00.88        
                  36.85     1:25.51 (48.66)     2:16.75 (51.24)     3:00.88 (44.13)
 29 Lucas, Corey              FR Wellington           2:39.11    3:04.38        
                  38.89                             2:18.64 ( )     3:04.38 (45.74)
 30 Fratti, Isaac             12 Royal Palm Beach     3:30.50    3:29.93        
                  17.73   1:37.17 (1:19.44)   2:42.70 (1:05.53)     3:29.93 (47.23)
 -- Griswold, Derek           11 Royal Palm Beach     3:33.76         DQ        
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Myles            SO Park Vista                NT     360.90        
  2 Snowball, Chris           SR Seminole Ridge            NT     335.45        
  3 Coates, Taylor            SR Atlantic              131.00     330.05        
  4 Perez, Austin             12 Royal Palm Beach          NT     325.95        
  5 Martin, Ryan              12 Santaluces                NT     305.10        
  6 Silver, David             SO Boca Raton            221.50     299.25        
  7 Johnson, Jay              SR Atlantic              156.10     297.30        
  8 Moran, Brandon            12 John I. Leonard       124.25     295.35        
  9 Shope, Luke               SO Boca Raton            153.83     283.00        
 10 Batchelor, Eddie          SR Seminole Ridge            NT     277.75        
 11 Bonan, Richard             9 John I. Leonard        92.45     233.80        
 12 Naus, Daniel              SO Boca Raton            121.95     226.10        
 -- Jacobs, Matthew           JR Seminole Ridge            NT         NS        
 -- Ostrofsky, Ricky          11 Spanish River         410.25         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
      County:   1:27.12        1993 St. Andrew's                               
                1:26.92  AA-A
                1:28.29  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boca Raton High School                            1:34.21    1:33.91        
     1) Matheus, Kevin FR               2) Corona, Salvatore FR           
     3) Smith, Hunter JR                4) McCormick, Jason FR            
                  23.17       46.88 (23.71)     1:10.78 (23.90)     1:33.91 (23.13)
  2 Wellington                                        1:36.37    1:35.43        
     1) Campbell, Joey SO               2) Barin, Brett SR                
     3) Baska, Kamil FR                 4) Rosen, Carl SR                 
                  23.72       48.26 (24.54)     1:12.42 (24.16)     1:35.43 (23.01)
  3 Spanish River High School                         1:38.46    1:38.28        
     1) Schneiderman, Daniel FR         2) Simon, Brendan 12              
     3) Reiser, Adam 9                  4) Lipinski, Tucker 11            
                  24.82       49.48 (24.66)     1:14.19 (24.71)     1:38.28 (24.09)
  4 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           1:36.29    1:38.43        
     1) Wolder, Jordan FR               2) Blair, Evan JR                 
     3) Dzurick, Aaron SR               4) Pestano, Kyle SR               
                  25.67       50.85 (25.18)     1:14.75 (23.90)     1:38.43 (23.68)
  5 West Boca Raton                                   1:39.11    1:39.79        
     1) Selig, Steven JR                2) Coughlin, Sean SR              
     3) Vergona, Steven FR              4) Feniger, Joey SO               
                  24.90       50.03 (25.13)     1:15.35 (25.32)     1:39.79 (24.44)
  6 Park Vista Community High Scho                    1:42.35    1:41.36        
     1) Rendina, Ryan JR                2) Spiroch, Jarrett JR            
     3) Newnam, Brandon JR              4) Tappan, Kyle JR                
                  25.75       51.68 (25.93)     1:16.65 (24.97)     1:41.36 (24.71)
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                1:41.27    1:43.65        
     1) Lewis, Eric 12                  2) Goodwin, Ian                   
     3) Jubeck, Justin 12               4) Sartory, Bryce                 
                  25.52       52.40 (26.88)     1:18.51 (26.11)     1:43.65 (25.14)
  8 Palm Beach Central                                1:44.49    1:44.61        
     1) Dwire, Chris 10                 2) MacMillan, Kyle 12             
     3) MacMillan, Taylor 12            4) Soncini, Andrew 12             
                  25.88       51.80 (25.92)     1:18.50 (26.70)     1:44.61 (26.11)
B - Final
  9 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      1:46.26    1:46.53        
     1) Tigeleiro, Joey SR              2) Bernardo, Andy SR              
     3) Sherriffe, Elijah SR            4) Trammell, Brad SO              
                  27.04       54.67 (27.63)     1:21.23 (26.56)     1:46.53 (25.30)
 10 Lake Worth High School                            1:45.91    1:46.89        
     1) Regaldo, Emilo                  2) Scheuttler, Nick               
     3) Siegler, Brandon                4) Pinero, Enrique                
                  26.40       53.69 (27.29)     1:22.14 (28.45)     1:46.89 (24.75)
 11 John I. Leonard                                   1:50.00    1:54.33        
     1) Odell, Matt 12                  2) Williams, Travis               
     3) Sweat, Joe 10                   4) Rivera, Julio 12               
                  27.03       57.31 (30.28)     1:25.38 (28.07)     1:54.33 (28.95)
 12 Santaluces (Lantana)                              2:02.37    1:58.81        
                  28.95       58.30 (29.35)     1:29.40 (31.10)     1:58.81 (29.41)
 -- Royal Palm Beach                                  1:51.96         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boca Raton High School                            1:33.07    1:34.21 q      
     1) Matheus, Kevin FR               2) Corona, Salvatore FR           
     3) Mowry, Shawn FR                 4) McCormick, Jason FR            
                  23.04       46.39 (23.35)     1:10.83 (24.44)     1:34.21 (23.38)
  2 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           1:38.13    1:36.29 q      
     1) Wolder, Jordan FR               2) Blair, Evan JR                 
     3) Dzurick, Aaron SR               4) Pestano, Kyle SR               
                  24.05       48.60 (24.55)     1:12.86 (24.26)     1:36.29 (23.43)
  3 Wellington                                        1:35.11    1:36.37 q      
     1) Rosen, Carl SR                  2) Baska, Kamil FR                
     3) Campbell, Joey SO               4) Barin, Brett SR                
                  23.79       48.02 (24.23)     1:11.82 (23.80)     1:36.37 (24.55)
  4 Spanish River High School                         1:35.67    1:38.46 q      
     1) Schneiderman, Daniel FR         2) Simon, Brendan 12              
     3) Tzitas, Thiago 11               4) Reiser, Adam 9                 
                  24.32       49.14 (24.82)     1:13.83 (24.69)     1:38.46 (24.63)
  5 West Boca Raton                                   1:40.20    1:39.11 q      
     1) Selig, Steven JR                2) Coughlin, Sean SR              
     3) Vergona, Steven FR              4) Feniger, Joey SO               
                  24.94       49.92 (24.98)     1:15.20 (25.28)     1:39.11 (23.91)
  6 Palm Beach Gardens                                1:44.47    1:41.27 q      
     1) Sartory, Bryce                  2) Lewis, Eric 12                 
     3) Goodwin, Ian                    4) Jubeck, Justin 12              
                  25.41       49.76 (24.35)     1:15.88 (26.12)     1:41.27 (25.39)
  7 Park Vista Community High Scho                    1:41.71    1:42.35 q      
     1) Rendina, Ryan JR                2) Spiroch, Jarrett JR            
     3) Newnam, Brandon JR              4) Tappan, Kyle JR                
                  25.25       52.43 (27.18)     1:17.70 (25.27)     1:42.35 (24.65)
  8 Palm Beach Central                                1:43.50    1:44.49 q      
     1) Dwire, Chris 10                 2) MacMillan, Kyle 12             
     3) MacMillan, Taylor 12            4) Soncini, Andrew 12             
                  25.85       43.14 (17.29)     1:18.11 (34.97)     1:44.49 (26.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lake Worth High School                            1:48.06    1:45.91 q      
     1) Regaldo, Emilo                  2) Scheuttler, Nick               
     3) Siegler, Brandon                4) Pinero, Enrique                
                  25.75       52.29 (26.54)     1:24.92 (32.63)     1:45.91 (20.99)
 10 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      1:47.97    1:46.26 q      
     1) Tigeleiro, Joey SR              2) Bernardo, Andy SR              
     3) Sherriffe, Elijah SR            4) Trammell, Brad SO              
                  27.17       54.12 (26.95)     1:20.95 (26.83)     1:46.26 (25.31)
 11 John I. Leonard                                   1:42.12    1:50.00 q      
     1) Odell, Matt 12                  2) Bengtson, Charlie 9            
     3) Rivera, Julio 12                4) Torrico, Eddy                  
                  26.71       54.98 (28.27)     1:23.26 (28.28)     1:50.00 (26.74)
 12 Royal Palm Beach                                       NT    1:51.96 q      
     1) Griswold, Derek 11              2) Dudding, Justin 12             
     3) Perez, Austin 12                4) Williams, Dominic 12           
                  30.48       59.31 (28.83)     1:25.74 (26.43)     1:51.96 (26.22)
 13 Santaluces (Lantana)                              2:13.70    2:02.37 q      
     1) Penafiel, Vincent 11            2) Martin, Ryan 12                
     3) Aguilar, Jorge 9                4) Rodriguez, David               
                  29.68     1:00.31 (30.63)     1:32.53 (32.22)     2:02.37 (29.84)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
      County:   3:11.89        1987 Spanish River                              
                3:11.32  AA-A
                3:13.93  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boca Raton High School                            3:30.95    3:22.83        
                  23.40       49.13 (49.13)     1:13.67 (24.54)     1:41.89 (52.76)
        2:06.07 (24.18)     2:32.98 (51.09)     2:56.60 (23.62)     3:22.83 (49.85)
  2 John I. Leonard                                   3:33.95    3:29.76        
     1) Nassi, Dino                     2) Szerdi, Johnny                 
     3) Bengtson, Charlie 9             4) Andrews, Richard 11            
                  24.85       52.09 (52.09)     1:16.14 (24.05)     1:42.86 (50.77)
        2:09.55 (26.69)     2:39.34 (56.48)     3:03.39 (24.05)     3:29.76 (50.42)
  3 Spanish River High School                         3:32.52    3:30.49        
     1) Laggner, Grant 12               2) Ahern, Brian 12                
     3) Reiser, Adam 9                  4) Sears, Eddie 12                
                  25.16       53.60 (53.60)     1:18.86 (25.26)     1:47.45 (53.85)
        2:12.97 (25.52)     2:41.40 (53.95)     3:04.79 (23.39)     3:30.49 (49.09)
  4 Wellington                                        3:35.11    3:33.72        
     1) Campbell, Joey SO               2) Baska, Kamil FR                
     3) Barin, Brett SR                 4) Rosen, Carl SR                 
                  25.83       54.21 (54.21)     1:19.78 (25.57)     1:49.13 (54.92)
        2:14.16 (25.03)     2:41.82 (52.69)     3:05.97 (24.15)     3:33.72 (51.90)
  5 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           3:44.69    3:40.80        
     1) Pestano, Kyle SR                2) Dzurick, Aaron SR              
     3) Mirchandani, Alec SR            4) Kim, Kwan SR                   
                  25.71       55.21 (55.21)     1:20.73 (25.52)     1:52.18 (56.97)
        2:17.40 (25.22)     2:47.07 (54.89)     3:12.21 (25.14)     3:40.80 (53.73)
  6 West Boca Raton                                   3:45.25    3:46.61        
     1) Feniger, Joey SO                2) Selig, Steven JR               
     3) Nocera, Nick JR                 4) Coughlin, Sean SR              
                  27.22       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.08 (26.54)     1:53.31 (56.77)
        2:20.36 (27.05)     2:50.24 (56.93)     3:17.24 (27.00)     3:46.61 (56.37)
  7 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      3:51.49    3:47.84        
     1) Soucy, Patrick SR               2) Dennis, Eric JR                
     3) Trammell, Brad SO               4) Costan, Patrick SR             
                  27.30       58.49 (58.49)     1:25.97 (27.48)     1:56.74 (58.25)
        2:23.66 (26.92)     2:54.10 (57.36)     3:19.48 (25.38)     3:47.84 (53.74)
  8 Park Vista Community High Scho                    3:45.67    3:51.23        
     1) Dimatteo, Kevin FR              2) Rendina, Ryan JR               
     3) Smith, Keviin JR                4) Helton, Bradley SR             
                  27.22       57.16 (57.16)     1:26.60 (29.44)   1:58.51 (1:01.35)
        2:13.29 (14.78)     2:55.18 (56.67)     3:21.80 (26.62)     3:51.23 (56.05)
B - Final
  9 Palm Beach Central                                3:52.32    3:57.20        
                  27.88       58.63 (58.63)     1:26.13 (27.50)     1:55.81 (57.18)
        2:23.45 (27.64)   2:55.98 (1:00.17)     3:24.27 (28.29)   3:57.20 (1:01.22)
 10 Lake Worth High School                            4:01.54    4:01.91        
     1) Pinero, Enrique                 2) Regaldo, Emilo                 
     3) Siegler, Brandon                4) Scheuttler, Nick               
                  27.05       59.63 (59.63)     1:27.04 (27.41)     1:57.15 (57.52)
        2:27.17 (30.02)   3:14.87 (1:17.72)     3:32.27 (17.40)     4:01.91 (47.04)
 -- Royal Palm Beach                                  4:50.57         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boca Raton High School                            3:18.59    3:30.95 q      
     1) Bagshaw, Alexander SR           2) Grady, Sean JR                 
     3) Matheus, Kevin FR               4) McCormick, Jason FR            
                  25.12       52.19 (52.19)     1:17.57 (25.38)     1:46.85 (54.66)
        2:11.81 (24.96)     2:39.39 (52.54)     3:03.69 (24.30)     3:30.95 (51.56)
  2 Spanish River High School                         3:31.23    3:32.52 q      
     1) Ahern, Brian 12                 2) Laggner, Grant 12              
     3) Reiser, Adam 9                  4) Sears, Eddie 12                
                  26.53       54.97 (54.97)     1:19.98 (25.01)     1:47.78 (52.81)
        2:13.38 (25.60)     2:41.59 (53.81)     3:06.11 (24.52)     3:32.52 (50.93)
  3 John I. Leonard                                   3:29.78    3:33.95 q      
     1) Nassi, Dino                     2) McGrew, Tyler 11               
     3) Szerdi, Johnny                  4) Andrews, Richard 11            
                  25.34       52.63 (52.63)     1:20.27 (27.64)     1:51.26 (58.63)
        2:16.28 (25.02)     2:43.53 (52.27)     3:07.70 (24.17)     3:33.95 (50.42)
  4 Wellington                                        3:35.00    3:35.11 q      
     1) Rosen, Carl SR                  2) Baska, Kamil FR                
     3) Campbell, Joey SO               4) Barin, Brett SR                
                  25.42       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.24 (25.37)     1:46.65 (53.78)
        2:11.59 (24.94)     2:39.78 (53.13)     2:54.03 (14.25)     3:35.11 (55.33)
  5 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           3:45.19    3:44.69 q      
     1) Pestano, Kyle SR                2) Dzurick, Aaron SR              
     3) Mirchandani, Alec SR            4) Kim, Kwan SR                   
                  26.02       55.46 (55.46)     1:10.07 (14.61)     1:51.05 (55.59)
        2:19.14 (28.09)     2:49.51 (58.46)     3:15.37 (25.86)     3:44.69 (55.18)
  6 West Boca Raton                                   3:45.29    3:45.25 q      
     1) Feniger, Joey SO                2) Selig, Steven JR               
     3) Nocera, Nick JR                 4) Coughlin, Sean SR              
                  26.88       55.94 (55.94)     1:53.22 (57.28)   2:20.67 (1:24.73)
        2:51.14 (30.47)     3:17.09 (56.42)     3:45.44 (28.35)     3:45.25 (28.16)
  7 Park Vista Community High Scho                    3:45.00    3:45.67 q      
     1) Dimatteo, Kevin FR              2) Rendina, Ryan JR               
     3) Smith, Keviin JR                4) Helton, Bradley SR             
                  27.33       57.00 (57.00)     1:25.57 (28.57)     1:56.17 (59.17)
        2:22.39 (26.22)     2:51.24 (55.07)     3:17.56 (26.32)     3:45.67 (54.43)
  8 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      3:45.92    3:51.49 q      
     1) Soucy, Patrick SR               2) Dennis, Eric JR                
     3) Trammell, Brad SO               4) Costan, Patrick SR             
                  28.19       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.25 (28.26)     1:57.69 (58.70)
        2:26.05 (28.36)     2:56.83 (59.14)     3:22.70 (25.87)     3:51.49 (54.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palm Beach Central                                4:00.00    3:52.32 q      
     1) MacMillan, Taylor 12            2) Coleman, Brandon 11            
     3) Lamattina, Joey 11              4) Soncini, Andrew 12             
                  28.27       59.45 (59.45)     1:26.84 (27.39)     1:56.44 (56.99)
        2:23.59 (27.15)     2:56.15 (59.71)     3:22.96 (26.81)     3:52.32 (56.17)
 10 Lake Worth High School                            4:13.65    4:01.54 q      
     1) Pinero, Enrique                 2) Regaldo, Emilo                 
     3) Siegler, Brandon                4) Scheuttler, Nick               
                  26.72       58.70 (58.70)     1:26.51 (27.81)     1:57.69 (58.99)
        2:29.80 (32.11)   3:09.85 (1:12.16)     3:32.12 (22.27)     4:01.54 (51.69)
 11 Royal Palm Beach                                       NT    4:50.57 q      
     1) Dudding, Justin 12              2) Plouffe, Hayden 10             
     3) Strassman, Justin 12            4) Winston, Ryan 12               
                  30.35   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:38.38 (32.39)   2:18.06 (1:12.07)
        2:49.89 (31.83)   3:32.92 (1:14.86)     4:10.33 (37.41)   4:50.57 (1:17.65)
 -- Palm Beach Gardens                                3:53.97         DQ        
     1) Benkleman, Cody 12              2) Goodwin, Ian                   
     3) Hofer, Joshua 11                4) Driggers, Jason 12             
 -- Santaluces (Lantana)                              4:53.75         NS        
     1) Pedraza, Jorge 11               2) Barron, Harrison 11            
     3) Aguilar, Jorge 9                4) Rodriguez, David               
                  33.30   1:13.52 (1:13.52)     1:44.97 (31.45)   2:22.07 (1:08.55)
        2:55.86 (33.79)   3:36.47 (1:14.40)     4:07.88 (31.41)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
      County:   1:36.96        2006 John I. Leonard                            
                         B. Andrews, M. Rabelo, G. Holling, D. Roberts     
                1:37.02  AA-A
                1:38.50  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boca Raton High School                            1:45.88    1:44.54        
     1) Bagshaw, Alexander SR           2) Maya, Julian SR                
     3) Grady, Sean JR                  4) Corona, Salvatore FR           
                  25.73       56.75 (31.02)     1:21.89 (25.14)     1:44.54 (22.65)
  2 Spanish River High School                         1:48.02    1:48.65        
     1) Sears, Eddie 12                 2) Lipinski, Tucker 11            
     3) Ahern, Brian 12                 4) Laggner, Grant 12              
                  26.48       58.22 (31.74)     1:25.25 (27.03)     1:48.65 (23.40)
  3 John I. Leonard                                   1:52.25    1:50.70        
     1) Nassi, Dino                     2) Szerdi, Johnny                 
     3) Andrews, Richard 11             4) McGrew, Tyler 11               
                  28.39       59.50 (31.11)     1:24.62 (25.12)     1:50.70 (26.08)
  4 Park Vista Community High Scho                    1:51.69    1:51.42        
     1) Dimatteo, Kevin FR              2) Helton, Bradley SR             
     3) Tappan, Kyle JR                 4) Newnam, Brandon JR             
                  29.47       59.63 (30.16)     1:27.30 (27.67)     1:51.42 (24.12)
  5 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           1:52.23    1:52.51        
     1) Dzurick, Aaron SR               2) Blair, Evan JR                 
     3) Wolder, Jordan FR               4) Senkowicz, Mitchell JR         
                  28.53     1:01.00 (32.47)     1:28.02 (27.02)     1:52.51 (24.49)
  6 West Boca Raton                                   1:54.07    1:54.17        
     1) Selig, Steven JR                2) Vergona, Steven FR             
     3) Coughlin, Sean SR               4) Feniger, Joey SO               
                  30.63     1:02.39 (31.76)     1:29.74 (27.35)     1:54.17 (24.43)
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                1:55.42    1:55.55        
     1) Benkleman, Cody 12              2) Sartory, Bryce                 
     3) Jubeck, Justin 12               4) Lewis, Eric 12                 
                  31.23     1:03.66 (32.43)     1:30.95 (27.29)     1:55.55 (24.60)
  8 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      1:58.93    1:58.27        
     1) Soucy, Patrick SR               2) Coleman, Austin JR             
     3) Costan, Patrick SR              4) Dennis, Eric JR                
                  33.08     1:05.80 (32.72)     1:32.75 (26.95)     1:58.27 (25.52)
B - Final
  9 Palm Beach Central                                1:59.23    1:59.86        
     1) MacMillan, Kyle 12              2) Dwire, Chris 10                
     3) Coleman, Brandon 11             4) Lamattina, Joey 11             
                  29.69     1:04.04 (34.35)     1:33.70 (29.66)     1:59.86 (26.16)
 10 Wellington                                        2:10.60    2:13.90        
     1) Desousa, Andres SO              2) Campbell, Jackson FR           
     3) Schultz, Corey JR               4) Riccardi, Corey JR             
                  34.36     1:15.94 (41.58)     1:47.15 (31.21)     2:13.90 (26.75)
 11 Santaluces (Lantana)                              2:19.85    2:23.75        
                  38.16     1:22.11 (43.95)     1:53.49 (31.38)     2:23.75 (30.26)
 -- Royal Palm Beach                                  2:31.37         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boca Raton High School                            1:43.70    1:45.88 q      
     1) Bagshaw, Alexander SR           2) Smith, Hunter JR               
     3) Grady, Sean JR                  4) Corona, Salvatore FR           
  2 Spanish River High School                         1:47.60    1:48.02 q      
     1) Sears, Eddie 12                 2) Freeman, Kyle FR               
     3) Ahern, Brian 12                 4) Laggner, Grant 12              
  3 Park Vista Community High Scho                    1:52.33    1:51.69 q      
     1) Dimatteo, Kevin FR              2) Helton, Bradley SR             
     3) Tappan, Kyle JR                 4) Newnam, Brandon JR             
  4 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                           1:54.39    1:52.23 q      
     1) Dzurick, Aaron SR               2) Blair, Evan JR                 
     3) Wolder, Jordan FR               4) Senkowicz, Mitchell JR         
  5 John I. Leonard                                   1:46.96    1:52.25 q      
     1) Nassi, Dino                     2) Szerdi, Johnny                 
     3) McGrew, Tyler 11                4) Andrews, Richard 11            
  6 West Boca Raton                                   1:55.87    1:54.07 q      
     1) Selig, Steven JR                2) Vergona, Steven FR             
     3) Coughlin, Sean SR               4) Feniger, Joey SO               
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                1:55.87    1:55.42 q      
     1) Benkleman, Cody 12              2) Sartory, Bryce                 
     3) Jubeck, Justin 12               4) Lewis, Eric 12                 
  8 Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)                      2:01.41    1:58.93 q      
     1) Soucy, Patrick SR               2) Coleman, Austin JR             
     3) Costan, Patrick SR              4) Dennis, Eric JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palm Beach Central                                1:57.50    1:59.23 q      
     1) MacMillan, Kyle 12              2) Coleman, Brandon 11            
     3) Lamattina, Joey 11              4) Dwire, Chris 10                
 10 Wellington                                        2:14.35    2:10.60 q      
     1) Desousa, Andres SO              2) Campbell, Jackson FR           
     3) Schultz, Corey JR               4) Riccardi, Corey JR             
 11 Santaluces (Lantana)                              2:30.31    2:19.85 q      
     1) Martin, Ryan 12                 2) Barron, Harrison 11            
     3) Penafiel, Vincent 11            4) Rodriguez, David               
 12 Royal Palm Beach                                       NT    2:31.37 q      
     1) Griswold, Derek 11              2) Harris, Ryan 10                
     3) Koopman, Garret 9               4) Williams, Dominic 12           
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Boca Raton High School              560   2. John I. Leonard                     269
  3. Park Vista Community High Scho      254   4. Spanish River High School           244
  5. Wellington                          155   6. West Boca Raton                     141
  6. Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)        141   8. Atlantic (Delray Beach)             131
  9. Palm Beach Gardens                  126  10. Palm Beach Central                  122
 11. Santaluces (Lantana)                 38  12. Lake Worth High School               24
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Boca Raton High School              508   2. Spanish River High School           373
  3. John I. Leonard                     243   4. Atlantic (Delray Beach)             184
  4. Park Vista Community High Scho      184   6. Wellington                          173
  7. West Boca Raton                     138   8. Seminole Ridge (Loxihatchee)        131
  9. Palm Beach Central                  123  10. Palm Beach Gardens                   83
 11. Santaluces (Lantana)                 36  12. Lake Worth High School               32
 13. Royal Palm Beach                     15