2009 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 6

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/30/2009 10:00 AM
                         2009 - FHSAA - 2A District 6                          
                       Hosted by: Eau Gallie High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.01  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:57.72    1:56.93        
     1) McCallan, Kaylee                2) Boyle, Annie                   
     3) Lowe, Olivia                    4) Eley, Abigail                  
                  28.82     1:02.63 (33.81)     1:31.60 (28.97)     1:56.93 (25.33)
  2 Astronaut (Titusville)                            1:57.27    1:57.07        
     1) Carter, Olivia SO               2) Fisher, Hillary SR             
     3) Schafer, Christine SR           4) Caldwell, Kaitlyn SO           
                  28.35     1:00.58 (32.23)     1:30.02 (29.44)     1:57.07 (27.05)
  3 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       2:01.35    1:59.79        
     1) Beauregard, Sara 09             2) Buckels, Taylor 12             
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa 09           4) Beauregard, Alyson 11          
                  29.62     1:02.92 (33.30)     1:32.15 (29.23)     1:59.79 (27.64)
  4 Merritt Island                                    2:08.83    2:09.04        
     1) Liffrig, Drew 9                 2) Duffin, Paige 11               
     3) Arnold, Meghan 10               4) Liffrig, Taite 10              
                  33.38     1:11.05 (37.67)     1:41.94 (30.89)     2:09.04 (27.10)
  5 Harmony                                           2:06.79    2:09.17        
     1) Walker, Bethany SR              2) Tsikerdanos, Darcy SR          
     3) Felitti, Briana JR              4) Saute, Lindsey FR              
                  32.40     1:09.00 (36.60)     1:40.56 (31.56)     2:09.17 (28.61)
  6 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             2:09.28    2:11.16        
     1) Stinchcomb, Carley              2) D'Angelo, Julia                
     3) Rogers, Brittany                4) Orengo, Christina              
                  33.74     1:12.31 (38.57)     1:43.38 (31.07)     2:11.16 (27.78)
  7 New Smyrna Beach                                  2:15.05    2:15.61        
     1) Pollack, Chelsea 12             2) Chapman, Lauren 11             
     3) John, Alexandria 10             4) Breneman, Aubrey 11            
                  38.33     1:14.11 (35.78)     1:46.27 (32.16)     2:15.61 (29.34)
 -- Edgewater (Orlando)                               2:13.38         DQ        
     1) Weiser, Katie 10                2) Georgiadis, Alexandra 12       
     3) Goodspeed, Mary Meagan 12       4) Houston, Amaris 12             
B - Final
  9 Titusville                                        2:15.19    2:15.66        
     1) Barrack, Amanda                 2) Cox, Amanda                    
     3) Fiske, Emily                    4) Schmidt, Emilie                
                  34.24     1:12.96 (38.72)     1:46.66 (33.70)     2:15.66 (29.00)
 10 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       2:25.44    2:28.33        
     1) McCauley, Kasey 10              2) Stone, Brittany 9              
     3) Conklin, Kori 7                 4) Balparda, Leanna 9             
                  40.15     1:18.68 (38.53)     1:57.99 (39.31)     2:28.33 (30.34)
 11 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          2:42.25    2:58.39        
     1) Guest, Shuana 10                2) Hill, Samantha 10              
     3) Roberts, Taylor 12              4) Detomosso, Marissa 9           
                  48.22     1:03.77 (15.55)     1:37.09 (33.32)   2:58.39 (1:21.30)
 -- St. Cloud                                         2:28.81         DQ        
     1) Smith, Rachel 11                2) Camacho, Katie 12              
     3) Falkner, Olivia 11              4) Kime, Jessica 12               
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.01  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Astronaut (Titusville)                            1:59.55    1:57.27 q      
     1) Carter, Olivia SO               2) Fisher, Hillary SR             
     3) Schafer, Christine SR           4) Caldwell, Kaitlyn SO           
                  28.19     1:00.92 (32.73)     1:30.40 (29.48)     1:57.27 (26.87)
  2 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:58.23    1:57.72 q      
     1) McCallan, Kaylee                2) Boyle, Annie                   
     3) Lowe, Olivia                    4) Eley, Abigail                  
                  28.94     1:02.77 (33.83)     1:31.62 (28.85)     1:57.72 (26.10)
  3 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       2:00.16    2:01.35 q      
     1) Beauregard, Sara 09             2) Buckels, Taylor 12             
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa 09           4) Beauregard, Alyson 11          
                  30.79     1:04.37 (33.58)     1:34.26 (29.89)     2:01.35 (27.09)
  4 Harmony                                           2:01.25    2:06.79 q      
     1) Walker, Bethany SR              2) Tsikerdanos, Darcy SR          
     3) Felitti, Briana JR              4) Saute, Lindsey FR              
                  31.26     1:06.77 (35.51)     1:38.73 (31.96)     2:06.79 (28.06)
  5 Merritt Island                                    2:05.60    2:08.83 q      
     1) Liffrig, Drew 9                 2) Duffin, Paige 11               
     3) Arnold, Meghan 10               4) Liffrig, Taite 10              
                  33.34     1:09.75 (36.41)     1:40.77 (31.02)     2:08.83 (28.06)
  6 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             2:17.48    2:09.28 q      
     1) Stinchcomb, Carley              2) D'Angelo, Julia                
     3) Rogers, Brittany                4) Orengo, Christina              
                  33.60     1:11.59 (37.99)     1:42.12 (30.53)     2:09.28 (27.16)
  7 Edgewater (Orlando)                               2:14.10    2:13.38 q      
     1) Weiser, Katie 10                2) Georgiadis, Alexandra 12       
     3) Goodspeed, Mary Meagan 12       4) Houston, Amaris 12             
                  33.05     1:10.54 (37.49)     1:44.51 (33.97)     2:13.38 (28.87)
  8 New Smyrna Beach                                  2:10.06    2:15.05 q      
     1) Pollack, Chelsea 12             2) Chapman, Lauren 11             
     3) John, Alexandria 10             4) Breneman, Aubrey 11            
                  38.17     1:14.18 (36.01)     1:46.13 (31.95)     2:15.05 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Titusville                                        2:05.00    2:15.19 q      
     1) Barrack, Amanda                 2) Cox, Amanda                    
     3) Fiske, Emily                    4) Schmidt, Emilie                
                  34.28     1:12.54 (38.26)     1:46.25 (33.71)     2:15.19 (28.94)
 10 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       2:30.49    2:25.44 q      
     1) McCauley, Kasey 10              2) Stone, Brittany 9              
     3) Conklin, Kori 7                 4) Balparda, Leanna 9             
                  40.29     1:18.16 (37.87)     1:56.17 (38.01)     2:25.44 (29.27)
 11 St. Cloud                                         2:31.07    2:28.81 q      
     1) Smith, Rachel 11                2) Camacho, Katie 12              
     3) Falkner, Olivia 11              4) Kime, Jessica 12               
                  35.95     1:22.67 (46.72)     1:57.77 (35.10)     2:28.81 (31.04)
 12 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          2:37.55    2:42.25 q      
     1) Guest, Shuana 10                2) Hill, Samantha 10              
     3) Fulton, Kimberly 11             4) Nathan, Rima 10                
                  43.40     1:33.61 (50.21)     2:12.45 (38.84)     2:42.25 (29.80)
 -- Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            2:11.99         DQ        
     1) McGhan, Laura 12                2) Edison, Kendall 12             
     3) Renfro, Rebekah 12              4) Bramham, Megan 12              
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.02  AA-A
                1:38.50  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harmony                                           1:48.18    1:47.69        
     1) Cunningham, Tyler JR            2) Harper, Richard SR             
     3) Smith, Levi SO                  4) Mungall, Mitchell SO           
                  26.19       56.71 (30.52)     1:22.50 (25.79)     1:47.69 (25.19)
  2 Titusville                                        1:54.72    1:51.55        
     1) Cunio, Troy                     2) Leach, Christian               
     3) Thibideau, Reyn                 4) Erlenbach, Alex                
                  28.28     1:00.49 (32.21)     1:28.40 (27.91)     1:51.55 (23.15)
  3 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:55.87    1:54.22        
     1) Anderson, Jonathan 12           2) Warren, Andrew 12              
     3) Diaz, Bertram 11                4) Leonard, Kyle 11               
                  31.48     1:02.10 (30.62)     1:29.14 (27.04)     1:54.22 (25.08)
  4 Merritt Island                                    1:54.00    1:54.70        
     1) Loane, John 12                  2) Dumoulin, Daniel 10            
     3) Gonzalez, Peter 12              4) Morales, Michael 11            
                  29.00     1:00.96 (31.96)     1:29.10 (28.14)     1:54.70 (25.60)
  5 St. Cloud                                         1:56.55    1:56.60        
     1) Dunton, Randall 12              2) Bender, Ryan 10                
     3) Neal, Ryan 10                   4) Kirchmyer, Davison 11          
                  25.95     1:00.67 (34.72)     1:32.74 (32.07)     1:56.60 (23.86)
  6 New Smyrna Beach                                  1:58.76    1:59.19        
     1) Meincke, Jordan 11              2) Walker, Andrew 11              
     3) Glenn, Jeffery 10               4) Anderson, Jordan 11            
                  32.91     1:05.91 (33.00)     1:34.38 (28.47)     1:59.19 (24.81)
  7 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             2:00.04    2:02.28        
     1) Tarantola, Tom                  2) McLean, Shane                  
     3) Fromm, Hunter                   4) Watts, Colorado                
                  32.53     1:05.23 (32.70)     1:36.44 (31.21)     2:02.28 (25.84)
 -- Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:45.90         DQ        
     1) Searle, Brandon                 2) Sullivan, Connor               
     3) Cummings, Cory                  4) Hanson, Gray                   
B - Final
  9 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          2:00.74    2:00.20        
     1) Fox, Steven 9                   2) Carbiener, Charles 12          
     3) Read, Forrest 12                4) Slimak, Frank 12               
                  32.79     1:05.82 (33.03)     1:35.26 (29.44)     2:00.20 (24.94)
 10 Edgewater (Orlando)                               2:03.17    2:03.99        
     1) Warren, Taylor 11               2) Bryla, Barclay 10              
     3) Bryla, Chandler 12              4) Krzyah, Erich 11               
                  32.09     1:07.32 (35.23)     1:38.13 (30.81)     2:03.99 (25.86)
 11 Astronaut (Titusville)                            2:07.84    2:08.38        
     1) Alvut, Sean SO                  2) Aranyos, Antony SO             
     3) Neuweiler, Cody SR              4) Johnson, Chris SO              
                  31.42     1:09.04 (37.62)     1:39.20 (30.16)     2:08.38 (29.18)
 12 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       2:24.49    2:18.28        
     1) Livingston, Caylin Janse 11     2) Wiggins, Drayden 10            
     3) Barry, Tanner 8                 4) Boyer, Phillip 10              
                  32.98     1:09.10 (36.12)     1:48.50 (39.40)     2:18.28 (29.78)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.02  AA-A
                1:38.50  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:47.33    1:45.90 q      
     1) Searle, Brandon                 2) Sullivan, Connor               
     3) Cummings, Cory                  4) Hanson, Gray                   
                  26.88       57.41 (30.53)     1:22.32 (24.91)     1:45.90 (23.58)
  2 Harmony                                           1:50.20    1:48.18 q      
     1) Cunningham, Tyler JR            2) Harper, Richard SR             
     3) Smith, Levi SO                  4) Mungall, Mitchell SO           
                  25.94       56.73 (30.79)     1:22.67 (25.94)     1:48.18 (25.51)
  3 Merritt Island                                    1:52.94    1:54.00 q      
     1) Loane, John 12                  2) Dumoulin, Daniel 10            
     3) Gonzalez, Peter 12              4) Rose, Jake 11                  
                  28.37     1:00.04 (31.67)     1:27.83 (27.79)     1:54.00 (26.17)
  4 Titusville                                        1:53.00    1:54.72 q      
     1) Cunio, Troy                     2) Leach, Christian               
     3) Thibideau, Reyn                 4) Erlenbach, Alex                
                  29.43     1:02.20 (32.77)     1:31.28 (29.08)     1:54.72 (23.44)
  5 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:56.98    1:55.87 q      
     1) Anderson, Jonathan 12           2) Warren, Andrew 12              
     3) Diaz, Bertram 11                4) Leonard, Kyle 11               
                  32.35     1:03.24 (30.89)     1:30.47 (27.23)     1:55.87 (25.40)
  6 St. Cloud                                         1:55.41    1:56.55 q      
     1) Dunton, Randall 12              2) Bender, Ryan 10                
     3) Neal, Ryan 10                   4) Kirchmyer, Davison 11          
                  26.19       59.96 (33.77)     1:32.52 (32.56)     1:56.55 (24.03)
  7 New Smyrna Beach                                  2:00.10    1:58.76 q      
     1) Meincke, Jordan 11              2) Walker, Andrew 11              
     3) Glenn, Jeffery 10               4) Anderson, Jordan 11            
                  32.43     1:04.33 (31.90)     1:33.56 (29.23)     1:58.76 (25.20)
  8 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             2:22.47    2:00.04 q      
     1) Tarantola, Tom                  2) McLean, Shane                  
     3) Fromm, Hunter                   4) Watts, Colorado                
                  31.59     1:04.97 (33.38)     1:41.40 (36.43)     2:00.04 (18.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          2:01.33    2:00.74 q      
     1) Fox, Steven 9                   2) Carbiener, Charles 12          
     3) Zinke, Garrett 11               4) Sweeney, Matthew 10            
                  32.83     1:06.64 (33.81)     1:36.07 (29.43)     2:00.74 (24.67)
 10 Edgewater (Orlando)                               2:04.90    2:03.17 q      
     1) Warren, Taylor 11               2) Bryla, Barclay 10              
     3) Nguyen, Hung 12                 4) Bryla, Chandler 12             
                  30.57     1:05.25 (34.68)     1:36.60 (31.35)     2:03.17 (26.57)
 11 Astronaut (Titusville)                            2:06.95    2:07.84 q      
     1) Alvut, Sean SO                  2) Aranyos, Antony SO             
     3) Neuweiler, Cody SR              4) Johnson, Chris SO              
                  30.57     1:08.51 (37.94)     1:39.19 (30.68)     2:07.84 (28.65)
 12 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       2:24.30    2:24.49 q      
     1) Livingston, Caylin Janse 11     2) Wiggins, Drayden 10            
     3) Barry, Tanner 8                 4) Boyer, Phillip 10              
                  34.38     1:10.12 (35.74)     1:54.39 (44.27)     2:24.49 (30.10)
 -- Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            2:07.86         DQ        
     1) Osgood, Jacob 9                 2) Kempler, Shawn 10              
     3) Baldizon, Oscar 11              4) Kempler, Steven 12             
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.28  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parenti, Courtney            Titusville           2:02.16    2:01.27        
                  28.46       59.68 (31.22)     1:30.94 (31.26)     2:01.27 (30.33)
  2 Cunio, Rachel                Titusville           2:04.47    2:01.68        
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)     1:30.58 (31.61)     2:01.68 (31.10)
  3 McGhan, Laura             12 Eau Gallie           2:05.08    2:05.63        
                  29.08     1:00.49 (31.41)     1:32.93 (32.44)     2:05.63 (32.70)
  4 Murphy, Shannon            9 New Smyrna Beach     2:08.47    2:05.87        
                  29.10     1:00.81 (31.71)     1:33.36 (32.55)     2:05.87 (32.51)
  5 Liffrig, Taite            10 Merritt Island       2:11.07    2:07.55        
                  28.80     1:01.06 (32.26)     1:34.56 (33.50)     2:07.55 (32.99)
  6 Wilkins, Brittany         12 Space Coast          2:11.23    2:09.82        
                  29.39     1:02.56 (33.17)     1:36.55 (33.99)     2:09.82 (33.27)
  7 Beauregard, Alyson        11 Sea Breeze           2:07.35    2:09.87        
                  29.47     1:01.63 (32.16)     1:35.41 (33.78)     2:09.87 (34.46)
  8 Hurley, Kaitlin           10 Space Coast          2:11.30    2:10.45        
                  29.80     1:02.76 (32.96)     1:36.77 (34.01)     2:10.45 (33.68)
B - Final
  9 Christovich, Lindsay      SR Harmony              2:12.99    2:14.20        
                  29.31     1:02.97 (33.66)     1:38.84 (35.87)     2:14.20 (35.36)
 10 Barrack, Amanda              Titusville           2:18.06    2:16.45        
                  31.06     1:06.15 (35.09)     1:41.81 (35.66)     2:16.45 (34.64)
 11 Beaudet, Brittani         10 Sea Breeze           2:21.90    2:16.93        
                  31.95     1:06.44 (34.49)     1:41.42 (34.98)     2:16.93 (35.51)
 12 Read, Katie                  Viera                2:20.62    2:17.55        
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)     1:42.16 (36.06)     2:17.55 (35.39)
 13 Howell, Haley             FR Astronaut            2:23.61    2:20.26        
                  31.56     1:06.51 (34.95)     1:43.03 (36.52)     2:20.26 (37.23)
 14 Smith, Sommer             10 Sea Breeze           2:19.02    2:21.92        
                  33.29     1:08.56 (35.27)     1:45.43 (36.87)     2:21.92 (36.49)
 15 Curran, Megan             10 New Smyrna Beach     2:25.91    2:29.51        
                  32.99     1:11.09 (38.10)     1:50.68 (39.59)     2:29.51 (38.83)
 16 Crosby, Amber                Viera                2:30.77    2:30.69        
                  32.98     1:10.69 (37.71)     1:50.83 (40.14)     2:30.69 (39.86)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.28  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parenti, Courtney            Titusville           2:00.00    2:02.16 q      
                  28.23       59.20 (30.97)     1:31.05 (31.85)     2:02.16 (31.11)
  2 Cunio, Rachel                Titusville           2:02.33    2:04.47 q      
                  28.13       59.19 (31.06)     1:32.19 (33.00)     2:04.47 (32.28)
  3 McGhan, Laura             12 Eau Gallie           2:07.69    2:05.08 q      
                  28.94     1:00.63 (31.69)     1:33.14 (32.51)     2:05.08 (31.94)
  4 Beauregard, Alyson        11 Sea Breeze           2:07.25    2:07.35 q      
                  29.31     1:01.11 (31.80)     1:34.10 (32.99)     2:07.35 (33.25)
  5 Murphy, Shannon            9 New Smyrna Beach     2:06.15    2:08.47 q      
                  29.63     1:01.94 (32.31)     1:35.42 (33.48)     2:08.47 (33.05)
  6 Liffrig, Taite            10 Merritt Island       2:07.96    2:11.07 q      
                  29.83     1:03.29 (33.46)     1:37.68 (34.39)     2:11.07 (33.39)
  7 Wilkins, Brittany         12 Space Coast          2:09.98    2:11.23 q      
                  29.56     1:02.67 (33.11)     1:37.33 (34.66)     2:11.23 (33.90)
  8 Hurley, Kaitlin           10 Space Coast          2:10.78    2:11.30 q      
                  30.19     1:03.64 (33.45)     1:38.43 (34.79)     2:11.30 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christovich, Lindsay      SR Harmony              2:09.00    2:12.99 q      
                  28.88     1:01.57 (32.69)     1:36.81 (35.24)     2:12.99 (36.18)
 10 Barrack, Amanda              Titusville           2:17.39    2:18.06 q      
                  30.33     1:04.71 (34.38)     1:41.37 (36.66)     2:18.06 (36.69)
 11 Smith, Sommer             10 Sea Breeze           2:18.37    2:19.02 q      
                  32.76     1:06.57 (33.81)     1:42.78 (36.21)     2:19.02 (36.24)
 12 Read, Katie                  Viera                2:18.18    2:20.62 q      
                  30.97     1:06.15 (35.18)     1:43.23 (37.08)     2:20.62 (37.39)
 13 Beaudet, Brittani         10 Sea Breeze           2:22.00    2:21.90 q      
                  32.02     1:08.10 (36.08)     1:44.92 (36.82)     2:21.90 (36.98)
 14 Howell, Haley             FR Astronaut            2:24.86    2:23.61 q      
                  31.99     1:07.13 (35.14)     1:45.14 (38.01)     2:23.61 (38.47)
 15 Curran, Megan             10 New Smyrna Beach     2:32.15    2:25.91 q      
                  32.57     1:09.57 (37.00)     1:48.16 (38.59)     2:25.91 (37.75)
 16 Crosby, Amber                Viera                2:31.56    2:30.77 q      
                1:11.86     1:51.61 (39.75)     2:30.77 (39.16)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goodwin, Olivia              Titusville           2:28.81    2:31.04        
                  35.12     1:15.19 (40.07)     1:54.84 (39.65)     2:31.04 (36.20)
 18 Dibenedetto, Allison      11 Sea Breeze           2:34.58    2:31.44        
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)     1:50.63 (39.70)     2:31.44 (40.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Exline, Alex              11 Space Coast          2:34.29    2:31.45        
                  34.81     1:13.22 (38.41)     1:53.32 (40.10)     2:31.45 (38.13)
 20 Garton, Cassie            10 Merritt Island       2:36.80    2:33.20        
                  34.23     1:13.17 (38.94)     1:54.40 (41.23)     2:33.20 (38.80)
 21 Wardner, Hannah            9 New Smyrna Beach     2:36.54    2:34.35        
                  33.51     1:12.97 (39.46)     1:55.55 (42.58)     2:34.35 (38.80)
 22 Felitti, Briana           JR Harmony              2:27.60    2:35.17        
                  31.48     1:09.73 (38.25)     1:52.66 (42.93)     2:35.17 (42.51)
 23 Pollack, Chelsea          12 New Smyrna Beach     2:33.06    2:35.85        
                  36.07     1:16.47 (40.40)     1:57.22 (40.75)     2:35.85 (38.63)
 24 Neal, Audrey              SO Astronaut            2:45.88    2:35.96        
                  34.46     1:13.72 (39.26)     1:55.25 (41.53)     2:35.96 (40.71)
 25 Felitti, Allison          JR Harmony              2:37.19    2:36.29        
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)     1:55.15 (41.91)     2:36.29 (41.14)
 26 Renfro, Rebekah           12 Eau Gallie           2:30.57    2:36.90        
                  33.95     1:12.66 (38.71)     1:54.94 (42.28)     2:36.90 (41.96)
 27 Brady, Courtney              Matanzas             3:07.38    2:37.53        
                  36.10     1:15.80 (39.70)     1:57.30 (41.50)     2:37.53 (40.23)
 28 Smith, Leah               SR Harmony              2:34.07    2:38.65        
                  34.38     1:13.75 (39.37)     1:56.57 (42.82)     2:38.65 (42.08)
 29 Garten, Alexis            10 Space Coast          2:45.25    2:39.05        
                  34.15     1:13.67 (39.52)     1:56.75 (43.08)     2:39.05 (42.30)
 30 Cerrato, Olivia              Viera                2:34.77    2:41.06        
                  34.32     1:12.57 (38.25)     1:55.79 (43.22)     2:41.06 (45.27)
 30 Priep, Victoria           10 Edgewater            2:41.25    2:41.06        
                  34.50     1:15.89 (41.39)     1:59.29 (43.40)     2:41.06 (41.77)
 32 Cook, Rebekah             SR Astronaut            2:42.04    2:41.41        
                  36.54     1:18.47 (41.93)     2:01.87 (43.40)     2:41.41 (39.54)
 33 Newald, Stephanie            Matanzas             2:40.97    2:41.75        
                  35.37     1:15.46 (40.09)     1:58.59 (43.13)     2:41.75 (43.16)
 34 Coffey, Moriah            10 Merritt Island       2:38.09    2:45.05        
                  35.14     1:15.83 (40.69)     2:00.44 (44.61)     2:45.05 (44.61)
 35 Hemstreet, Kelsey         10 Eau Gallie           2:55.19    2:48.33        
                  38.76     1:20.80 (42.04)     2:04.89 (44.09)     2:48.33 (43.44)
 36 Baldizon, Nancy           10 Eau Gallie           2:53.18    2:53.12        
                  35.97     1:18.80 (42.83)     2:07.36 (48.56)     2:53.12 (45.76)
 37 Sovia, Liz                   Matanzas             3:06.72    2:53.13        
                  38.88     1:23.40 (44.52)     2:09.19 (45.79)     2:53.13 (43.94)
 38 Wilcox, Cassandra         11 St. Cloud            3:02.31    2:56.81        
                  38.29     1:22.76 (44.47)     2:09.83 (47.07)     2:56.81 (46.98)
 39 Reiter, Christy              Matanzas                  NT    3:11.19        
                  39.53     1:28.07 (48.54)     2:21.02 (52.95)     3:11.19 (50.17)
 40 Kramer, Sarah             11 St. Cloud            3:20.04    3:17.20        
                  39.38     1:29.12 (49.74)     2:21.68 (52.56)     3:17.20 (55.52)
 41 Fisher, Taylor            11 St. Cloud            3:12.00    3:21.17        
                  41.89     1:31.67 (49.78)     2:26.67 (55.00)     3:21.17 (54.50)
 42 Toothe, Kendall           10 St. Cloud            3:31.01    3:38.82        
                  45.98     1:41.23 (55.25)   3:38.82 (1:57.59)         3:38.82 ( )
 -- Ryan, Sydney                 Viera                2:50.17        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Victoria        10 Edgewater            2:35.98        SCR        
 -- Lemire, Renee              9 Merritt Island       2:50.96        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.46  AA-A
                1:42.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Erik          JR Astronaut            1:55.51    1:51.21        
                  25.14       53.26 (28.12)     1:21.85 (28.59)     1:51.21 (29.36)
  2 Smith, Levi               SO Harmony              1:57.17    1:55.20        
                  25.54       53.71 (28.17)     1:24.14 (30.43)     1:55.20 (31.06)
  3 Meerman, Rodney           11 New Smyrna Beach     1:56.42    1:57.40        
                  26.12       54.83 (28.71)     1:25.86 (31.03)     1:57.40 (31.54)
  4 Gonzalez, Peter           12 Merritt Island       2:02.38    1:59.43        
                  27.46       57.15 (29.69)     1:28.32 (31.17)     1:59.43 (31.11)
  5 Padan, Bobby                 Titusville           2:01.36    2:00.59        
                  28.14       58.41 (30.27)     1:29.91 (31.50)     2:00.59 (30.68)
  6 Mungall, Mitchell         SO Harmony              2:02.72    2:02.44        
                  27.49       58.66 (31.17)     1:31.05 (32.39)     2:02.44 (31.39)
  7 Lawrence, Jeremy             Titusville           2:03.11    2:04.12        
                  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)     1:32.34 (32.29)     2:04.12 (31.78)
  8 Wilkins, Kyle              9 Space Coast          1:59.85    2:08.32        
                  27.36       58.03 (30.67)     1:32.20 (34.17)     2:08.32 (36.12)
B - Final
  9 Loveless, Cody               Titusville           2:09.03    2:06.09        
                  28.47     1:00.10 (31.63)     1:33.44 (33.34)     2:06.09 (32.65)
 10 Waters, Josh              10 Merritt Island       2:08.21    2:06.13        
                  28.08       59.76 (31.68)     1:34.50 (34.74)     2:06.13 (31.63)
 11 Brown, John               11 Merritt Island       2:10.92    2:10.83        
                  28.25     1:00.99 (32.74)     1:35.89 (34.90)     2:10.83 (34.94)
 12 Ware, Donald               9 Space Coast          2:11.27    2:11.14        
                  29.58     1:03.97 (34.39)     1:39.06 (35.09)     2:11.14 (32.08)
 13 Kennedy, Justin           SO Harmony              2:09.88    2:14.31        
                  30.18     1:04.66 (34.48)     1:40.31 (35.65)     2:14.31 (34.00)
 14 Cortez, Tyler             10 Sea Breeze           2:18.97    2:15.32        
                  30.94     1:05.52 (34.58)     1:40.33 (34.81)     2:15.32 (34.99)
 15 Alvut, Sean               SO Astronaut            2:23.86    2:22.65        
                  30.65     1:05.85 (35.20)     1:44.50 (38.65)     2:22.65 (38.15)
 16 Zamora, Adrian            10 Sea Breeze           2:16.83    2:28.28        
                  34.37     1:10.69 (36.32)     1:49.36 (38.67)     2:28.28 (38.92)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.46  AA-A
                1:42.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Erik          JR Astronaut            1:52.10    1:55.51 q      
                  27.83       57.71 (29.88)     1:25.96 (28.25)     1:55.51 (29.55)
  2 Meerman, Rodney           11 New Smyrna Beach     2:04.12    1:56.42 q      
                  26.46       55.71 (29.25)     1:25.83 (30.12)     1:56.42 (30.59)
  3 Smith, Levi               SO Harmony              1:55.56    1:57.17 q      
                  25.40       55.01 (29.61)     1:26.54 (31.53)     1:57.17 (30.63)
  4 Wilkins, Kyle              9 Space Coast          2:01.30    1:59.85 q      
                  27.74       57.97 (30.23)     1:28.74 (30.77)     1:59.85 (31.11)
  5 Padan, Bobby                 Titusville           1:59.29    2:01.36 q      
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)     1:30.17 (31.27)     2:01.36 (31.19)
  6 Gonzalez, Peter           12 Merritt Island       1:58.52    2:02.38 q      
                  27.99       58.76 (30.77)     1:30.58 (31.82)     2:02.38 (31.80)
  7 Mungall, Mitchell         SO Harmony              2:06.73    2:02.72 q      
                  27.84       59.10 (31.26)     1:32.22 (33.12)     2:02.72 (30.50)
  8 Lawrence, Jeremy             Titusville           2:00.87    2:03.11 q      
                  28.04       59.69 (31.65)     1:32.43 (32.74)     2:03.11 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waters, Josh              10 Merritt Island       2:13.47    2:08.21 q      
                  28.23       59.74 (31.51)     1:33.79 (34.05)     2:08.21 (34.42)
 10 Loveless, Cody               Titusville           2:07.02    2:09.03 q      
                  28.13     1:00.23 (32.10)     1:33.57 (33.34)     2:09.03 (35.46)
 11 Kennedy, Justin           SO Harmony              2:13.96    2:09.88 q      
                  28.90     1:02.04 (33.14)     1:36.86 (34.82)     2:09.88 (33.02)
 12 Brown, John               11 Merritt Island       2:08.83    2:10.92 q      
                  27.94     1:00.52 (32.58)     1:35.55 (35.03)     2:10.92 (35.37)
 13 Ware, Donald               9 Space Coast          2:12.00    2:11.27 q      
                  28.53     1:01.78 (33.25)     1:37.19 (35.41)     2:11.27 (34.08)
 14 Zamora, Adrian            10 Sea Breeze           2:29.91    2:16.83 q      
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)     1:41.19 (35.67)     2:16.83 (35.64)
 15 Cortez, Tyler             10 Sea Breeze           2:18.89    2:18.97 q      
                  30.35     1:04.67 (34.32)     1:42.11 (37.44)     2:18.97 (36.86)
 16 Alvut, Sean               SO Astronaut            2:21.69    2:23.86 q      
                  28.78     1:04.11 (35.33)     1:44.55 (40.44)     2:23.86 (39.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryla, Barclay            10 Edgewater            2:23.45    2:24.05        
                  30.56     1:05.98 (35.42)     1:45.18 (39.20)     2:24.05 (38.87)
 18 Jones, Alexander          10 New Smyrna Beach     2:31.46    2:24.28        
                  31.82     1:07.21 (35.39)     1:45.44 (38.23)     2:24.28 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mercurio, Christian        9 New Smyrna Beach     2:26.65    2:24.33        
                  29.36     1:05.15 (35.79)     1:45.34 (40.19)     2:24.33 (38.99)
 20 Daszuta, Jamie               Viera                2:20.46    2:25.16        
                  29.63     1:05.22 (35.59)     1:45.45 (40.23)     2:25.16 (39.71)
 21 Kempler, Steven           12 Eau Gallie           2:38.12    2:26.62        
                  31.20     1:07.98 (36.78)     1:48.37 (40.39)     2:26.62 (38.25)
 22 White, Kyle               10 New Smyrna Beach     2:28.78    2:27.07        
                  31.54     1:10.00 (38.46)     1:49.35 (39.35)     2:27.07 (37.72)
 23 Magyar, Stephen            9 Edgewater            2:26.52    2:27.88        
                  32.14     1:09.13 (36.99)     1:48.95 (39.82)     2:27.88 (38.93)
 24 Kalin, Stephen               Titusville           2:28.17    2:31.23        
                  30.72     1:07.72 (37.00)     1:49.41 (41.69)     2:31.23 (41.82)
 25 Long, Joseph              11 St. Cloud            2:33.66    2:32.62        
                  30.76     1:06.70 (35.94)     1:47.99 (41.29)     2:32.62 (44.63)
 26 Barry, Tanner              8 Space Coast          2:33.17    2:35.54        
                  35.55     1:14.42 (38.87)     1:55.77 (41.35)     2:35.54 (39.77)
 27 Polichene, Brandon         8 Space Coast          2:41.47    2:37.40        
                  33.70     1:14.51 (40.81)     1:56.90 (42.39)     2:37.40 (40.50)
 28 Dunn, Cory                11 St. Cloud            2:44.25    2:37.93        
                  34.06     1:12.15 (38.09)     1:54.97 (42.82)     2:37.93 (42.96)
 29 Murray, Andy                 Viera                2:43.47    2:38.11        
                1:14.57     1:56.58 (42.01)     2:38.11 (41.53)                    
 30 Cavanaugh, Brandon        09 Sea Breeze           2:41.99    2:38.22        
                  34.38     1:14.91 (40.53)     1:57.42 (42.51)     2:38.22 (40.80)
 31 Littleman, Channing          Viera                2:40.54    2:43.66        
                  31.51     1:10.60 (39.09)     1:56.53 (45.93)     2:43.66 (47.13)
 32 Littleman, Christian         Viera                2:56.21    2:44.93        
                  33.94     1:13.44 (39.50)     1:57.78 (44.34)     2:44.93 (47.15)
 33 Brown, Christopher        10 St. Cloud            2:45.88    2:46.03        
                  36.17                             2:00.61 ( )     2:46.03 (45.42)
 34 Garrison, Holden             Matanzas             2:57.50    2:51.40        
                  36.94     1:20.91 (43.97)     2:06.63 (45.72)     2:51.40 (44.77)
 35 Hendrix, Tyler            SO Harmony              2:51.28    2:57.95        
                  36.71     1:23.06 (46.35)     2:11.19 (48.13)     2:57.95 (46.76)
 36 Brizzio, Liciano           9 St. Cloud            2:55.00    3:03.98        
                  35.98     1:22.81 (46.83)     2:12.82 (50.01)     3:03.98 (51.16)
 37 Alma Jose, Luis              Matanzas             2:46.00    3:15.22        
                  40.54     1:30.25 (49.71)     2:24.82 (54.57)     3:15.22 (50.40)
 38 Loveless, Branden            Matanzas             3:09.08    3:17.12        
                  38.96     1:30.65 (51.69)     2:23.73 (53.08)     3:17.12 (53.39)
 39 Gilbert, Donald              Matanzas             3:13.72    3:25.74        
                  41.36     1:33.92 (52.56)     2:23.62 (49.70)   3:25.74 (1:02.12)
 -- Locurto, Christopher       9 Mainland             3:01.21        SCR        
 -- Bernkrant, Zach           10 Merritt Island       2:21.47        SCR        
 -- Talliver, Nicholas        12 Mainland             2:12.12        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.37  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duquet, Catherine            Titusville           2:18.22    2:13.92        
                  29.17     1:03.40 (34.23)     1:42.08 (38.68)     2:13.92 (31.84)
  2 Pressley, Angela          10 Edgewater            2:21.93    2:17.17        
                  29.39     1:05.53 (36.14)     1:45.48 (39.95)     2:17.17 (31.69)
  3 Boyle, Annie                 Viera                2:26.15    2:24.76        
                  32.51     1:10.98 (38.47)     1:50.90 (39.92)     2:24.76 (33.86)
  4 Lowe, Olivia                 Viera                2:29.19    2:26.61        
                  30.69     1:07.24 (36.55)     1:52.78 (45.54)     2:26.61 (33.83)
  5 Liffrig, Drew              9 Merritt Island       2:31.88    2:28.56        
                  33.40     1:10.67 (37.27)     1:54.57 (43.90)     2:28.56 (33.99)
  6 Saute, Lindsey            FR Harmony              2:27.97    2:29.23        
                  33.09     1:10.47 (37.38)     1:55.61 (45.14)     2:29.23 (33.62)
  7 Stull, Sierra              9 New Smyrna Beach     2:37.44    2:34.65        
                  34.35     1:12.63 (38.28)     2:00.02 (47.39)     2:34.65 (34.63)
  8 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        SR Harmony              2:36.37    2:35.64        
                  32.99     1:12.98 (39.99)     1:59.66 (46.68)     2:35.64 (35.98)
B - Final
  9 Shwarz, Annie             12 Sea Breeze           2:41.90    2:37.99        
                  33.19     1:13.84 (40.65)     2:04.14 (50.30)     2:37.99 (33.85)
 10 Breneman, Aubrey          11 New Smyrna Beach     2:37.49    2:38.37        
                  34.85     1:18.56 (43.71)     2:01.71 (43.15)     2:38.37 (36.66)
 11 Cox, Amanda                  Titusville           2:45.30    2:38.65        
                  34.94     1:16.31 (41.37)     2:03.06 (46.75)     2:38.65 (35.59)
 12 D'Angelo, Julia              Matanzas             2:45.72    2:41.15        
                  36.73     1:17.46 (40.73)     2:03.43 (45.97)     2:41.15 (37.72)
 13 Anderson, Taylor          10 Sea Breeze           2:41.04    2:43.19        
                  36.22     1:18.06 (41.84)     2:06.14 (48.08)     2:43.19 (37.05)
 14 Rogers, Brittany             Matanzas             2:41.54    2:44.44        
                  35.03     1:20.01 (44.98)     2:07.63 (47.62)     2:44.44 (36.81)
 15 John, Alexandria          10 New Smyrna Beach     2:44.64    2:45.85        
                  34.30     1:19.20 (44.90)     2:08.67 (49.47)     2:45.85 (37.18)
 16 Weiser, Katie             10 Edgewater            2:48.14    2:46.00        
                  36.16     1:15.23 (39.07)     2:07.88 (52.65)     2:46.00 (38.12)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.37  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duquet, Catherine            Titusville           2:14.71    2:18.22 q      
                  28.85     1:04.81 (35.96)     1:45.30 (40.49)     2:18.22 (32.92)
  2 Pressley, Angela          10 Edgewater            2:16.97    2:21.93 q      
                  30.41     1:07.85 (37.44)     1:48.93 (41.08)     2:21.93 (33.00)
  3 Boyle, Annie                 Viera                2:26.72    2:26.15 q      
                  32.37     1:11.16 (38.79)     1:51.31 (40.15)     2:26.15 (34.84)
  4 Saute, Lindsey            FR Harmony              2:27.55    2:27.97 q      
                  32.89     1:09.93 (37.04)     1:54.13 (44.20)     2:27.97 (33.84)
  5 Lowe, Olivia                 Viera                2:35.78    2:29.19 q      
                  30.65     1:07.59 (36.94)     1:54.12 (46.53)     2:29.19 (35.07)
  6 Liffrig, Drew              9 Merritt Island       2:31.38    2:31.88 q      
                  33.77     1:11.65 (37.88)     1:55.77 (44.12)     2:31.88 (36.11)
  7 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        SR Harmony              2:34.79    2:36.37 q      
                  31.64     1:11.88 (40.24)     1:59.52 (47.64)     2:36.37 (36.85)
  8 Stull, Sierra              9 New Smyrna Beach     2:37.26    2:37.44 q      
                  34.83     1:13.94 (39.11)     2:02.03 (48.09)     2:37.44 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breneman, Aubrey          11 New Smyrna Beach     2:32.68    2:37.49 q      
                  35.77     1:16.02 (40.25)     2:01.03 (45.01)     2:37.49 (36.46)
 10 Anderson, Taylor          10 Sea Breeze           2:44.00    2:41.04 q      
                  17.18       35.73 (18.55)     1:17.10 (41.37)   2:41.04 (1:23.94)
 11 Rogers, Brittany             Matanzas             2:38.59    2:41.54 q      
                  33.97     1:17.34 (43.37)     2:05.26 (47.92)     2:41.54 (36.28)
 12 Shwarz, Annie             12 Sea Breeze           2:35.51    2:41.90 q      
                  32.70     1:13.55 (40.85)     2:04.92 (51.37)     2:41.90 (36.98)
 13 John, Alexandria          10 New Smyrna Beach     2:48.28    2:44.64 q      
                  34.29     1:17.04 (42.75)     2:06.28 (49.24)     2:44.64 (38.36)
 14 Cox, Amanda                  Titusville           2:43.00    2:45.30 q      
                  34.22     1:17.19 (42.97)     2:05.87 (48.68)     2:45.30 (39.43)
 15 D'Angelo, Julia              Matanzas             2:36.81    2:45.72 q      
                  36.31     1:16.96 (40.65)     2:04.74 (47.78)     2:45.72 (40.98)
 16 Weiser, Katie             10 Edgewater            2:36.81    2:48.14 q      
                  35.38     1:14.06 (38.68)     2:08.62 (54.56)     2:48.14 (39.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pituch, Heather              Viera                2:47.10    2:49.97        
                  36.65     1:17.82 (41.17)     2:10.36 (52.54)     2:49.97 (39.61)
 18 Wetzel, Heather           SR Harmony              2:47.22    2:50.56        
                  33.45     1:17.85 (44.40)     2:11.65 (53.80)     2:50.56 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seaman, Cleo              12 Sea Breeze           2:48.89    2:51.79        
                  37.93     1:19.27 (41.34)     2:10.10 (50.83)     2:51.79 (41.69)
 20 Hart, Emily               12 New Smyrna Beach     2:53.34    2:52.20        
                  36.35     1:20.75 (44.40)     2:11.04 (50.29)     2:52.20 (41.16)
 21 Liu, Anni                 10 Merritt Island       2:54.34    2:52.78        
                  35.94     1:19.42 (43.48)     2:13.05 (53.63)     2:52.78 (39.73)
 22 Knipple, Anna             12 Sea Breeze           2:47.09    2:53.37        
                  36.32     1:21.27 (44.95)     2:14.84 (53.57)     2:53.37 (38.53)
 23 Balparda, Leanna           9 Space Coast          2:33.49    2:53.87        
                  36.66     1:23.16 (46.50)     2:15.05 (51.89)     2:53.87 (38.82)
 24 Sidoli, Alyse                Titusville           2:59.00    2:55.59        
                  37.44     1:24.12 (46.68)     2:14.30 (50.18)     2:55.59 (41.29)
 25 Bethay, Bailey            11 Merritt Island       3:03.06    3:02.09        
                  39.40     1:25.78 (46.38)     2:19.33 (53.55)     3:02.09 (42.76)
 26 Johnson, Lisa             SR Astronaut            3:09.83    3:04.73        
                  41.49     1:28.23 (46.74)     2:25.10 (56.87)     3:04.73 (39.63)
 27 Guest, Shuana             10 Mainland             3:11.10    3:08.08        
                  39.61     1:31.62 (52.01)     2:24.21 (52.59)     3:08.08 (43.87)
 28 Falkner, Olivia           11 St. Cloud            3:18.35    3:08.87        
                  37.75     1:28.87 (51.12)     2:24.61 (55.74)     3:08.87 (44.26)
 29 Helveston, Rebecca        JR Harmony              3:14.00    3:09.69        
                  41.27     1:30.79 (49.52)     2:27.55 (56.76)     3:09.69 (42.14)
 30 Meyer, Deanna                Viera                3:11.19    3:14.92        
                  41.51     1:31.55 (50.04)     2:24.40 (52.85)     3:14.92 (50.52)
 31 Hebert, Laura             SR Astronaut            3:15.22    3:16.03        
                  44.85     1:37.51 (52.66)     2:34.41 (56.90)     3:16.03 (41.62)
 32 Holstrum, Julie           10 St. Cloud            3:25.47    3:31.24        
                  45.80     1:38.52 (52.72)   2:45.33 (1:06.81)     3:31.24 (45.91)
 33 Hill, Stephanie           12 St. Cloud            3:50.68    3:44.29        
                  50.74     1:49.59 (58.85)   2:55.50 (1:05.91)     3:44.29 (48.79)
 34 Owens, Ashley              9 St. Cloud            3:45.99    3:57.94        
                  54.61   2:05.90 (1:11.29)     3:05.49 (59.59)     3:57.94 (52.45)
 -- Gilbert, Liz                 Matanzas                  NT         DQ        
 -- Clark, Christen              Matanzas             2:51.19         DQ        
 -- Calvacca, Emily           10 Space Coast          3:15.18         DQ        
 -- Abell, Cassie                Titusville           2:51.00        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.02  AA-A
                1:55.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunio, Troy                  Titusville           2:15.02    2:08.83        
                  27.47     1:00.67 (33.20)     1:38.90 (38.23)     2:08.83 (29.93)
  2 Thibideau, Reyn              Titusville           2:20.84    2:16.32        
                  28.74     1:04.15 (35.41)     1:45.43 (41.28)     2:16.32 (30.89)
  3 Badana, Seth                 Viera                2:21.70    2:21.57        
                  29.39     1:05.30 (35.91)     1:49.87 (44.57)     2:21.57 (31.70)
  4 Dumoulin, Daniel          10 Merritt Island       2:22.46    2:24.04        
                  32.10     1:09.93 (37.83)     1:49.10 (39.17)     2:24.04 (34.94)
  5 Leach, Mike                  Titusville           2:29.56    2:26.50        
                  32.41     1:12.14 (39.73)     1:53.65 (41.51)     2:26.50 (32.85)
  6 Zinke, Garrett            11 Mainland             2:26.16    2:27.03        
                  31.85     1:11.33 (39.48)     1:55.12 (43.79)     2:27.03 (31.91)
  7 Anderson, Jonathan        12 Sea Breeze           2:25.15    2:27.90        
                  30.49     1:09.08 (38.59)     1:53.15 (44.07)     2:27.90 (34.75)
  8 Graber, Brandon           SO Harmony              2:28.20    2:34.70        
                  32.69     1:13.89 (41.20)     1:56.61 (42.72)     2:34.70 (38.09)
B - Final
  9 Barringer, James          11 New Smyrna Beach     2:36.80    2:35.17        
                  33.02     1:14.70 (41.68)     2:00.14 (45.44)     2:35.17 (35.03)
 10 Meincke, Jordan           11 New Smyrna Beach     2:37.37    2:35.76        
                  32.93     1:12.26 (39.33)     2:01.12 (48.86)     2:35.76 (34.64)
 11 Bryla, Chandler           12 Edgewater            2:35.91    2:36.12        
                  33.19     1:14.74 (41.55)     2:02.82 (48.08)     2:36.12 (33.30)
 12 Gutierrez, Fabrice        10 New Smyrna Beach     2:37.24    2:36.43        
                  33.40     1:16.40 (43.00)     2:02.64 (46.24)     2:36.43 (33.79)
 13 Wolters, Matt                Viera                2:38.57    2:36.86        
                  35.00     1:15.45 (40.45)     2:02.97 (47.52)     2:36.86 (33.89)
 14 Shaut, Drew               12 Merritt Island       2:39.09    2:38.31        
                  31.19     1:15.05 (43.86)     2:02.91 (47.86)     2:38.31 (35.40)
 15 Helveston, Robert         SR Harmony              2:39.75    2:42.36        
                  34.67     1:19.03 (44.36)     2:06.47 (47.44)     2:42.36 (35.89)
 16 Aranyos, Antony           SO Astronaut            2:41.52    2:43.29        
                  38.78     1:19.75 (40.97)     2:06.68 (46.93)     2:43.29 (36.61)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.02  AA-A
                1:55.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunio, Troy                  Titusville           2:05.58    2:15.02 q      
                  27.90     1:03.02 (35.12)     1:42.49 (39.47)     2:15.02 (32.53)
  2 Thibideau, Reyn              Titusville           2:21.00    2:20.84 q      
                  29.59     1:06.21 (36.62)     1:47.28 (41.07)     2:20.84 (33.56)
  3 Badana, Seth                 Viera                2:21.04    2:21.70 q      
                  29.45     1:05.02 (35.57)     1:49.89 (44.87)     2:21.70 (31.81)
  4 Dumoulin, Daniel          10 Merritt Island       2:18.71    2:22.46 q      
                  31.55     1:07.96 (36.41)     1:46.62 (38.66)     2:22.46 (35.84)
  5 Anderson, Jonathan        12 Sea Breeze           2:22.94    2:25.15 q      
                  29.08     1:05.80 (36.72)     1:50.59 (44.79)     2:25.15 (34.56)
  6 Zinke, Garrett            11 Mainland             2:29.34    2:26.16 q      
                  30.64     1:09.00 (38.36)     1:52.36 (43.36)     2:26.16 (33.80)
  7 Graber, Brandon           SO Harmony              2:31.11    2:28.20 q      
                  31.50     1:11.92 (40.42)     1:52.00 (40.08)     2:28.20 (36.20)
  8 Leach, Mike                  Titusville           2:29.84    2:29.56 q      
                  33.47     1:14.67 (41.20)     1:56.44 (41.77)     2:29.56 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryla, Chandler           12 Edgewater            2:34.93    2:35.91 q      
                  31.59     1:12.24 (40.65)     1:59.69 (47.45)     2:35.91 (36.22)
 10 Barringer, James          11 New Smyrna Beach     2:39.75    2:36.80 q      
                  31.64     1:12.70 (41.06)     1:59.49 (46.79)     2:36.80 (37.31)
 11 Gutierrez, Fabrice        10 New Smyrna Beach     2:43.21    2:37.24 q      
                  33.93     1:16.57 (42.64)     2:02.41 (45.84)     2:37.24 (34.83)
 12 Meincke, Jordan           11 New Smyrna Beach     2:38.65    2:37.37 q      
                  31.62     1:10.52 (38.90)     2:00.70 (50.18)     2:37.37 (36.67)
 13 Wolters, Matt                Viera                2:36.75    2:38.57 q      
                  34.47     1:15.82 (41.35)     2:03.19 (47.37)     2:38.57 (35.38)
 14 Shaut, Drew               12 Merritt Island       2:35.02    2:39.09 q      
                  30.54     1:13.79 (43.25)     2:02.05 (48.26)     2:39.09 (37.04)
 15 Helveston, Robert         SR Harmony              2:41.24    2:39.75 q      
                  33.71     1:18.33 (44.62)     2:03.51 (45.18)     2:39.75 (36.24)
 16 Aranyos, Antony           SO Astronaut            2:39.69    2:41.52 q      
                  35.94     1:16.52 (40.58)     2:02.86 (46.34)     2:41.52 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mauger, Raoul                Viera                2:40.44    2:43.75        
                  34.06     1:17.44 (43.38)     2:04.06 (46.62)     2:43.75 (39.69)
 18 Tripp, Tyler               9 Edgewater            2:41.98    2:45.07        
                  35.75     1:16.60 (40.85)     2:07.18 (50.58)     2:45.07 (37.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fromm, Hunter                Matanzas             2:57.14    2:47.22        
                  33.09     1:20.15 (47.06)     2:12.04 (51.89)     2:47.22 (35.18)
 20 Kovacs, Peter             11 Sea Breeze           2:46.01    2:47.78        
                  35.66     1:19.77 (44.11)     2:07.91 (48.14)     2:47.78 (39.87)
 21 Kempler, Shawn            10 Eau Gallie           2:59.36    2:54.76        
                  34.78     1:21.42 (46.64)     2:13.64 (52.22)     2:54.76 (41.12)
 22 Bender, Ryan              10 St. Cloud            2:55.62    2:58.16        
                  37.49     1:28.11 (50.62)     2:14.33 (46.22)     2:58.16 (43.83)
 23 Hoffman, Austin            9 Merritt Island       2:52.98    2:58.45        
                  39.64     1:30.09 (50.45)     2:18.27 (48.18)     2:58.45 (40.18)
 24 Rosales, Adrian              Viera                2:50.23    3:06.27        
                  35.91     1:23.10 (47.19)     2:17.63 (54.53)     3:06.27 (48.64)
 25 DuBois, Jordan            SR Harmony              3:22.19    3:39.89        
                  43.96   1:50.88 (1:06.92)     2:49.54 (58.66)     3:39.89 (50.35)
 -- Wenger, Christopher       12 New Smyrna Beach     2:44.43        SCR        
 -- Corbin, John              SO Astronaut            2:11.22        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.81  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Olivia            SO Astronaut              25.28      24.14        
  2 Appleton, Kelly           12 New Smyrna Beach       26.11      25.76        
  3 Eley, Abigail                Viera                  26.06      26.14        
  4 Walker, Bethany           SR Harmony                26.08      26.35        
  5 Schafer, Christine        SR Astronaut              27.00      27.09        
  6 Delhagen, Kaylee          12 Space Coast            27.19      27.24        
  7 Beauregard, Alyson        11 Sea Breeze             26.81      27.45        
  8 Orengo, Christina            Matanzas               26.70      27.56        
B - Final
  9 Paddon, Charity              Viera                  27.26      27.55        
 10 Grubbs, Epiphany          11 Sea Breeze             27.78      27.97        
 11 Schroeder, Jade              Titusville             27.32      28.03        
 12 Missigman, Camille        SR Harmony                28.32      28.36        
 13 Knight, Kendall           SO Harmony                28.71      28.41        
 14 Pituch, Crystal              Viera                  28.61      28.44        
 15 Dukes, Melissa            11 Edgewater              28.21      28.54        
 16 Bramham, Megan            12 Eau Gallie             28.66      28.61        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.81  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Olivia            SO Astronaut              24.72      25.28 q      
  2 Eley, Abigail                Viera                  25.38      26.06 q      
  3 Walker, Bethany           SR Harmony                25.85      26.08 q      
  4 Appleton, Kelly           12 New Smyrna Beach       25.46      26.11 q      
  5 Orengo, Christina            Matanzas               26.60      26.70 q      
  6 Beauregard, Alyson        11 Sea Breeze             27.19      26.81 q      
  7 Schafer, Christine        SR Astronaut              27.09      27.00 q      
  8 Delhagen, Kaylee          12 Space Coast            27.18      27.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paddon, Charity              Viera                  27.15      27.26 q      
 10 Schroeder, Jade              Titusville             27.35      27.32 q      
 11 Grubbs, Epiphany          11 Sea Breeze             26.98      27.78 q      
 12 Dukes, Melissa            11 Edgewater              29.03      28.21 q      
 13 Missigman, Camille        SR Harmony                27.95      28.32 q      
 14 Pituch, Crystal              Viera                  28.19      28.61 q      
 15 Bramham, Megan            12 Eau Gallie             27.99      28.66 q      
 16 Knight, Kendall           SO Harmony                29.44      28.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryla, Walker             12 Edgewater              29.09      28.72        
 18 Casey, Heather             9 Mainland               29.97      28.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schmidt, Emilie              Titusville             29.80      28.99        
 20 Georgiadis, Alexandra     12 Edgewater              29.99      29.04        
 21 Fiske, Emily                 Titusville             29.60      29.14        
 22 Smith, Rachel             11 St. Cloud              28.51      29.20        
 23 Diliberto, Arielle        10 Space Coast            29.04      29.21        
 24 Chapman, Lauren           11 New Smyrna Beach       29.74      29.23        
 25 Vigue, Sara               12 Merritt Island         28.18      29.26        
 26 Duffin, Paige             11 Merritt Island         28.71      29.75        
 27 McCauley, Kasey           10 Space Coast            29.93      29.77        
 28 Houston, Amaris           12 Edgewater              29.79      30.13        
 29 Johnson, Brittany         12 Sea Breeze             30.02      30.19        
 30 Bainbridge, Meghan        12 Sea Breeze             28.81      30.44        
 31 Pultz, Ashley             12 Eau Gallie             31.79      30.82        
 32 Edison, Kendall           12 Eau Gallie             29.89      30.93        
 33 Caputo, Christina            Matanzas               30.00      31.18        
 34 Guenther, Amanda          11 New Smyrna Beach       30.86      31.28        
 35 Peek, Miranda                Titusville             32.08      31.54        
 36 Latta, Alexandra          SO Harmony                29.47      32.04        
 37 Leeds, Kaitlyn            11 Space Coast            32.21      32.28        
 37 Mauger, Yentl                Viera                  31.98      32.28        
 39 May, Hannah                9 Mainland               31.42      32.99        
 40 Hazelwood, Brianna        11 New Smyrna Beach       34.15      33.00        
 41 Crumpler, Samantha        12 St. Cloud              33.55      33.30        
 42 Harvill, Erica            FR Astronaut              33.48      33.52        
 43 Rule, Anastasia            9 Merritt Island         33.54      34.03        
 44 Griffin, Sarah            10 St. Cloud              36.74      34.52        
 45 Spurlino, Haley           10 Merritt Island         34.21      34.90        
 46 Garthwaite, Rebecca       12 Mainland               34.42      36.39        
 47 Woodruff, Ashley          12 St. Cloud              37.49      37.37        
 48 Santiago, Jacqueline         Matanzas               46.14      39.37        
 49 Stuckey, Christina           Matanzas               36.70      39.41        
 -- Fries, Mary                9 Mainland               31.41         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.15  AA-A
                21.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luzadder, Taylor          12 Edgewater              22.61      22.24        
  2 Baker, Logan              11 Edgewater              22.91      22.27        
  3 Grove, Keefer             12 New Smyrna Beach       22.92      22.63        
  4 Ware, Robert              12 Space Coast            22.70      22.67        
  5 Porter, Robert            SR Astronaut              23.50      23.19        
  6 Warren, Andrew            12 Sea Breeze             23.63      23.54        
  7 Erlenbach, Alex              Titusville             23.82      24.06        
  8 Hanson, Gray                 Viera                  24.13      24.32        
B - Final
  9 Kirchmyer, Davison        11 St. Cloud              24.28      24.16        
 10 Pringle, Rhett               Titusville             24.36      24.44        
 11 Tetreault, Jesse          SO Harmony                24.52      24.60        
 12 Sullivan, Connor             Viera                  24.90      24.98        
 13 Bradley, Dillon           12 St. Cloud              24.98      25.32        
 14 Hallock-Rivera, Roberto   11 New Smyrna Beach       24.98      25.37        
 15 Pringle, Glen                Titusville             24.97      25.50        
 16 Watts, Colorado              Matanzas               24.70      25.66        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.15  AA-A
                21.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luzadder, Taylor          12 Edgewater              21.87      22.61 q      
  2 Ware, Robert              12 Space Coast            22.80      22.70 q      
  3 Baker, Logan              11 Edgewater              22.67      22.91 q      
  4 Grove, Keefer             12 New Smyrna Beach       23.65      22.92 q      
  5 Porter, Robert            SR Astronaut              23.58      23.50 q      
  6 Warren, Andrew            12 Sea Breeze             23.93      23.63 q      
  7 Erlenbach, Alex              Titusville             24.13      23.82 q      
  8 Hanson, Gray                 Viera                  24.20      24.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirchmyer, Davison        11 St. Cloud              24.16      24.28 q      
 10 Pringle, Rhett               Titusville             24.58      24.36 q      
 11 Tetreault, Jesse          SO Harmony                24.28      24.52 q      
 12 Watts, Colorado              Matanzas               25.68      24.70 q      
 13 Sullivan, Connor             Viera                  25.19      24.90 q      
 14 Pringle, Glen                Titusville             25.99      24.97 q      
 15 Bradley, Dillon           12 St. Cloud              25.13      24.98 q      
 15 Hallock-Rivera, Roberto   11 New Smyrna Beach       26.30      24.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Matthew          10 Mainland               24.91      25.12        
 18 Harper, Richard           SR Harmony                25.12      25.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexis, Martin               Viera                  25.57      25.52        
 20 Goodwin, Sam                 Titusville             25.80      25.57        
 21 Morales, Michael          11 Merritt Island         25.75      25.68        
 22 Rose, Jake                11 Merritt Island         25.59      25.69        
 23 Diaz, Bertram             11 Sea Breeze             25.94      25.73        
 24 Dornellas, Phillip         9 Merritt Island         26.32      25.83        
 25 Slimak, Frank             12 Mainland               25.22      25.98        
 26 Anderson, Jordan          11 New Smyrna Beach       26.03      26.02        
 27 Krzyah, Erich             11 Edgewater              27.19      26.12        
 28 Livingston, Caylin Janse  11 Space Coast            25.50      26.36        
 29 Neuweiler, Cody           SR Astronaut              27.06      26.37        
 30 Baldizon, Oscar           11 Eau Gallie             26.61      26.53        
 31 Leonard, Kyle             11 Sea Breeze             26.01      26.63        
 32 Mercurio, Christian        9 New Smyrna Beach       27.13      26.66        
 33 Silva, Ruda               JR Harmony                27.69      26.88        
 34 Littleman, Channing          Viera                  28.28      27.83        
 35 Rowbottom, Brad            9 Space Coast            28.46      27.89        
 36 Lunden, Dakota            12 Mainland               27.20      28.36        
 37 Every, Ryan               09 Sea Breeze             27.86      28.43        
 38 Mills, Michael            12 Mainland               26.26      28.55        
 39 Cotamo, Andres            12 St. Cloud              28.49      29.42        
 40 McLean, Shane                Matanzas               28.00      29.46        
 41 Grathwol, Ryan            11 St. Cloud              29.01      29.47        
 42 Boyer, Phillip            10 Space Coast            30.66      29.85        
 43 Tabbitas, Nathan             Matanzas               29.13      29.88        
 44 Kent, William                Matanzas               33.13      31.87        
 -- Nguyen, Hung              12 Edgewater              26.33         NS        
 -- Elkins, Dennis             9 Merritt Island         33.57        SCR        
 -- Perrelli, Nicolo          FR Harmony                34.47        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kayleigh             Viera                     NT     402.30        
  2 Werdenberg, Erin          11 Merritt Island        163.50     292.95        
  3 Esford, Shannon           11 St. Cloud                 NT     283.25        
  4 Bundy, Alyssa             JR Astronaut                 NT     280.50        
  5 Scheffter, Haley             Viera                     NT     279.80        
  6 Miller, Jordan            SO Harmony               187.20     270.45        
  7 Hagan, Alexandra          SR Harmony               176.70     245.00        
  8 Crocker, Courtney            Merritt Island        106.75     210.95        
 -- Ashcraft, Taylor          SO Harmony                   NT         NS        
 -- Shinskie, Rachel          FR Astronaut                 NT         NS        
 -- Hebert, Rebecca           FR Astronaut                 NT         NS        
 -- Leidner, Hannah              Titusville                NT         NS        
 -- Horner, Rhianna              Titusville                NT         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zippi, Luke                  Viera                     NT     485.90        
  2 Stephens, John            12 St. Cloud                 NT     353.55        
  3 Laliberte, David          12 St. Cloud                 NT     339.80        
  4 Maggeo, Cole                 Merritt Island            NT     337.80        
  5 Amos, Ezekial             JR Astronaut                 NT     325.70        
  6 Mills, Jordan              9 Merritt Island        138.05     309.95        
  7 Portalatin, Ernest         9 Edgewater                 NT     298.00        
  8 Dills, Thomas                Titusville                NT     296.30        
  9 Diaz, Giancarlo            9 St. Cloud                 NT     275.65        
 10 Carver, Dale                 Titusville                NT     269.30        
 11 Tindall, Logan            JR Harmony               170.10     264.35        
 12 Fesmire, Andrew              Titusville                NT     260.20        
 13 Patrick, Terrance          9 Edgewater                 NT     258.30        
 14 Delarosa, Jason           SR Harmony               163.20     254.90        
 15 Stone, Zachary            SO Harmony               149.20     248.35        
 16 Murphy, Austin            JR Harmony               147.60      25.60        
 -- Munroe, Amari             11 Edgewater                 NT         NS        
 -- Petrik, Cody              10 Merritt Island            NT         NS        
 -- Farina, Paul              11 Edgewater                 NT         NS        
 -- Roghelia, Richie          10 Merritt Island        114.05         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.57  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCallan, Kaylee             Viera                1:02.04    1:02.38        
                  28.84     1:02.38 (33.54)                                        
  2 Pigliacampi, Alexa        09 Sea Breeze           1:05.48    1:04.76        
                  29.73     1:04.76 (35.03)                                        
  3 Arnold, Meghan            10 Merritt Island       1:06.88    1:08.26        
                  32.03     1:08.26 (36.23)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Jade              Titusville           1:08.98    1:09.78        
                  31.76     1:09.78 (38.02)                                        
  5 Wolfgang, Chelsea            Viera                1:11.19    1:11.87        
                  32.90     1:11.87 (38.97)                                        
  6 Rogers, Brittany             Matanzas             1:09.04    1:12.08        
                  33.55     1:12.08 (38.53)                                        
  7 Schafer, Christine        SR Astronaut            1:12.02    1:12.09        
                  32.52     1:12.09 (39.57)                                        
  8 Fisher, Hillary           SR Astronaut            1:09.42    1:13.45        
                  32.94     1:13.45 (40.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Felitti, Briana           JR Harmony              1:13.81    1:13.21        
                  32.50     1:13.21 (40.71)                                        
 10 Missigman, Olivia         SO Harmony              1:13.42    1:14.02        
                  33.83     1:14.02 (40.19)                                        
 11 Tomarelli, Kari           12 New Smyrna Beach     1:13.79    1:15.75        
                  35.37     1:15.75 (40.38)                                        
 12 Fiske, Emily                 Titusville           1:15.79    1:16.13        
                  34.84     1:16.13 (41.29)                                        
 13 Bainbridge, Meghan        12 Sea Breeze           1:15.87    1:16.88        
                  35.62     1:16.88 (41.26)                                        
 14 John, Alexandria          10 New Smyrna Beach     1:15.92    1:17.29        
                  35.21     1:17.29 (42.08)                                        
 15 Orengo, Jackie               Matanzas             1:13.65    1:17.81        
                  35.12     1:17.81 (42.69)                                        
 16 Wetzel, Heather           SR Harmony              1:17.04    1:17.86        
                  33.94     1:17.86 (43.92)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.57  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCallan, Kaylee             Viera                  59.87    1:02.04 q      
                  28.20     1:02.04 (33.84)                                        
  2 Pigliacampi, Alexa        09 Sea Breeze           1:02.99    1:05.48 q      
                  30.42     1:05.48 (35.06)                                        
  3 Arnold, Meghan            10 Merritt Island       1:06.20    1:06.88 q      
                  31.35     1:06.88 (35.53)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Jade              Titusville           1:06.98    1:08.98 q      
                  30.89     1:08.98 (38.09)                                        
  5 Rogers, Brittany             Matanzas             1:12.29    1:09.04 q      
                  32.47     1:09.04 (36.57)                                        
  6 Fisher, Hillary           SR Astronaut            1:10.01    1:09.42 q      
                  31.50     1:09.42 (37.92)                                        
  7 Wolfgang, Chelsea            Viera                1:14.18    1:11.19 q      
                  32.71     1:11.19 (38.48)                                        
  8 Schafer, Christine        SR Astronaut            1:11.84    1:12.02 q      
                  32.14     1:12.02 (39.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Missigman, Olivia         SO Harmony              1:12.30    1:13.42 q      
                  33.34     1:13.42 (40.08)                                        
 10 Orengo, Jackie               Matanzas             1:17.66    1:13.65 q      
                  32.50     1:13.65 (41.15)                                        
 11 Tomarelli, Kari           12 New Smyrna Beach     1:13.97    1:13.79 q      
                  33.63     1:13.79 (40.16)                                        
 12 Felitti, Briana           JR Harmony              1:12.54    1:13.81 q      
                  32.95     1:13.81 (40.86)                                        
 13 Fiske, Emily                 Titusville           1:16.35    1:15.79 q      
                  35.67     1:15.79 (40.12)                                        
 14 Bainbridge, Meghan        12 Sea Breeze           1:15.58    1:15.87 q      
                  33.72     1:15.87 (42.15)                                        
 15 John, Alexandria          10 New Smyrna Beach     1:15.81    1:15.92 q      
                  34.74     1:15.92 (41.18)                                        
 16 Wetzel, Heather           SR Harmony              1:16.03    1:17.04 q      
                  33.31     1:17.04 (43.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gerace, Alilie            10 Merritt Island            NT    1:18.02        
                  35.03     1:18.02 (42.99)                                        
 18 Shwarz, Annie             12 Sea Breeze           1:15.01    1:18.32        
                  33.59     1:18.32 (44.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Christen              Matanzas             1:19.36    1:19.76        
                  35.76     1:19.76 (44.00)                                        
 20 Stinchcomb, Carley           Matanzas             1:20.32    1:19.85        
                  37.01     1:19.85 (42.84)                                        
 21 Kraft, Martha             SR Astronaut            1:21.58    1:21.80        
                  37.62     1:21.80 (44.18)                                        
 22 Carlson, Angel            12 Eau Gallie           1:22.67    1:21.96        
                  37.08     1:21.96 (44.88)                                        
 23 Goodspeed, Mary Meagan    12 Edgewater            1:21.19    1:22.32        
                  35.94     1:22.32 (46.38)                                        
 24 Pituch, Heather              Viera                1:21.23    1:22.60        
                  34.94     1:22.60 (47.66)                                        
 25 Liu, Anni                 10 Merritt Island       1:13.34    1:22.68        
                  36.00     1:22.68 (46.68)                                        
 26 Bain, Marina                 Titusville           1:21.03    1:23.62        
                  38.70     1:23.62 (44.92)                                        
 27 Knipple, Anna             12 Sea Breeze           1:20.07    1:23.64        
                  38.39     1:23.64 (45.25)                                        
 28 Hazelwood, Brianna        11 New Smyrna Beach     1:25.00    1:25.00        
                  39.00     1:25.00 (46.00)                                        
 29 Galbreath, Kim               Titusville           1:26.02    1:26.41        
                  37.18     1:26.41 (49.23)                                        
 30 Falkner, Olivia           11 St. Cloud            1:31.51    1:27.10        
                  38.08     1:27.10 (49.02)                                        
 31 Kime, Jessica             12 St. Cloud            1:24.95    1:29.10        
                  40.73     1:29.10 (48.37)                                        
 32 Vanderveen, Rikki         11 Eau Gallie           1:28.95    1:29.40        
                  40.26     1:29.40 (49.14)                                        
 33 Nicholas, Cassidy            Viera                1:38.48    1:31.73        
                  40.50     1:31.73 (51.23)                                        
 34 Conklin, Kori              7 Space Coast          1:32.38    1:33.12        
                  42.06     1:33.12 (51.06)                                        
 35 Fulton, Kimberly          11 Mainland             1:35.51    1:33.16        
                  40.45     1:33.16 (52.71)                                        
 36 Roberts, Taylor           12 Mainland             1:36.12    1:34.00        
                  42.16     1:34.00 (51.84)                                        
 37 Laughead, Jenna           11 St. Cloud            1:46.12    1:51.31        
                  42.68   1:51.31 (1:08.63)                                        
 38 Hill, Stephanie           12 St. Cloud            1:45.24    1:52.46        
                  52.32   1:52.46 (1:00.14)                                        
 39 Ratliff, Raechael         SR Harmony              1:40.12    2:06.86        
                  47.21   2:06.86 (1:19.65)                                        
 -- Filguerias, Rachel        12 Space Coast          1:35.36         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Megan            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:04.26        SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                50.80  AA-A
                51.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Cory               Viera                  57.31      55.37        
                  26.14       55.37 (29.23)                                        
  2 Cunio, Troy                  Titusville             57.96      56.30        
                  26.55       56.30 (29.75)                                        
  3 Dunton, Randall           12 St. Cloud              56.60      56.48        
                  25.90       56.48 (30.58)                                        
  4 Meerman, Rodney           11 New Smyrna Beach       59.20      59.73        
                  27.75       59.73 (31.98)                                        
  5 Leach, Christian             Titusville           1:00.97    1:00.46        
                  27.86     1:00.46 (32.60)                                        
  6 Zinke, Trey               10 Mainland             1:04.65    1:04.86        
                  30.37     1:04.86 (34.49)                                        
  7 Tarantola, Tom               Matanzas             1:03.63    1:05.48        
                  29.72     1:05.48 (35.76)                                        
  8 Garton, Greg              12 Merritt Island       1:05.32    1:08.07        
                  30.17     1:08.07 (37.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Glenn, Jeffery            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:07.37    1:06.37        
                  31.43     1:06.37 (34.94)                                        
 10 Shaut, Drew               12 Merritt Island       1:05.65    1:08.06        
                  31.35     1:08.06 (36.71)                                        
 11 Sherrod, Trent               Viera                1:07.33    1:08.39        
                  30.67     1:08.39 (37.72)                                        
 12 Sweet, Devin                 Viera                1:08.71    1:11.74        
                  32.55     1:11.74 (39.19)                                        
 13 Fromm, Hunter                Matanzas             1:10.84    1:12.35        
                  33.17     1:12.35 (39.18)                                        
 14 Frankenberg, Matthew      JR Harmony              1:12.66    1:12.41        
                  32.08     1:12.41 (40.33)                                        
 15 Dixon, Jeffrey               Titusville           1:11.39    1:15.30        
                  31.30     1:15.30 (44.00)                                        
 16 Diaz, Bertram             11 Sea Breeze           1:06.34    1:15.57        
                  36.22     1:15.57 (39.35)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                50.80  AA-A
                51.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunton, Randall           12 St. Cloud              56.47      56.60 q      
                  25.55       56.60 (31.05)                                        
  2 Cummings, Cory               Viera                  56.12      57.31 q      
                  26.69       57.31 (30.62)                                        
  3 Cunio, Troy                  Titusville             56.97      57.96 q      
                  27.15       57.96 (30.81)                                        
  4 Meerman, Rodney           11 New Smyrna Beach     1:04.90      59.20 q      
                  27.20       59.20 (32.00)                                        
  5 Leach, Christian             Titusville           1:01.97    1:00.97 q      
                  28.07     1:00.97 (32.90)                                        
  6 Tarantola, Tom               Matanzas                  NT    1:03.63 q      
                  29.49     1:03.63 (34.14)                                        
  7 Zinke, Trey               10 Mainland             1:06.11    1:04.65 q      
                  29.14     1:04.65 (35.51)                                        
  8 Garton, Greg              12 Merritt Island       1:04.20    1:05.32 q      
                  29.69     1:05.32 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaut, Drew               12 Merritt Island       1:10.18    1:05.65 q      
                  30.54     1:05.65 (35.11)                                        
 10 Diaz, Bertram             11 Sea Breeze           1:08.70    1:06.34 q      
                  29.58     1:06.34 (36.76)                                        
 11 Sherrod, Trent               Viera                1:11.16    1:07.33 q      
                  30.64     1:07.33 (36.69)                                        
 12 Glenn, Jeffery            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:07.50    1:07.37 q      
                  31.08     1:07.37 (36.29)                                        
 13 Baldizon, Oscar           11 Eau Gallie           1:09.47    1:08.50 q      
                  30.93     1:08.50 (37.57)                                        
 14 Sweet, Devin                 Viera                1:11.51    1:08.71 q      
                  30.98     1:08.71 (37.73)                                        
 15 Fromm, Hunter                Matanzas             1:14.50    1:10.84 q      
                  32.72     1:10.84 (38.12)                                        
 16 Dixon, Jeffrey               Titusville           1:15.36    1:11.39 q      
                  30.69     1:11.39 (40.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mendez, Jeanclaude        10 Sea Breeze           1:16.62    1:12.37        
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)                                        
 18 Frankenberg, Matthew      JR Harmony              1:13.14    1:12.66        
                  31.97     1:12.66 (40.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morales, Michael          11 Merritt Island       1:13.61    1:14.73        
                  32.25     1:14.73 (42.48)                                        
 20 Kaye, William             12 Mainland             1:21.24    1:16.78        
                  33.60     1:16.78 (43.18)                                        
 21 Kvasnok, Jonathan         12 Eau Gallie           1:18.10    1:16.90        
                  34.34     1:16.90 (42.56)                                        
 22 Lefkovic, Kennet             Matanzas             1:26.07    1:19.18        
                  36.53     1:19.18 (42.65)                                        
 23 Mauger, Raoul                Viera                1:18.63    1:19.94        
                  35.25     1:19.94 (44.69)                                        
 24 Clark, Nicholas           JR Harmony              1:21.75    1:20.11        
                  34.19     1:20.11 (45.92)                                        
 25 White, Kyle               10 New Smyrna Beach     1:20.43    1:22.08        
                  36.81     1:22.08 (45.27)                                        
 26 Silva, Ruda               JR Harmony              1:24.19    1:23.83        
                  36.27     1:23.83 (47.56)                                        
 27 Barry, Tanner              8 Space Coast          1:39.91    1:31.79        
                  42.09     1:31.79 (49.70)                                        
 28 Polichene, Brandon         8 Space Coast          1:32.09    1:34.34        
                  41.62     1:34.34 (52.72)                                        
 -- Kalin, Stephen               Titusville           1:28.48         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Hung              12 Edgewater            1:15.11         NS        
 -- Wenger, Christopher       12 New Smyrna Beach     1:16.25        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.62  AA-A
                52.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Olivia            SO Astronaut              56.31      53.36        
                  25.97       53.36 (27.39)                                        
  2 Buckels, Taylor           12 Sea Breeze             57.16      55.66        
                  27.13       55.66 (28.53)                                        
  3 Appleton, Kelly           12 New Smyrna Beach       56.55      55.80        
                  26.72       55.80 (29.08)                                        
  4 Cunio, Rachel                Titusville             57.34      56.71        
                  27.58       56.71 (29.13)                                        
  5 Eley, Abigail                Viera                  57.02      57.52        
                  27.64       57.52 (29.88)                                        
  6 Beauregard, Sara          09 Sea Breeze             58.31      57.76        
                  27.92       57.76 (29.84)                                        
  7 Delhagen, Kaylee          12 Space Coast            58.48      59.62        
                  28.30       59.62 (31.32)                                        
  8 Christovich, Lindsay      SR Harmony                59.03    1:00.05        
                  28.72     1:00.05 (31.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilkins, Brittany         12 Space Coast            59.15    1:00.06        
                  29.27     1:00.06 (30.79)                                        
 10 Hurley, Kaitlin           10 Space Coast            59.46    1:00.70        
                  29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)                                        
 11 Godfrey, Megan            09 Sea Breeze           1:00.80    1:01.76        
                  29.65     1:01.76 (32.11)                                        
 12 Missigman, Camille        SR Harmony              1:02.25    1:03.00        
                  30.04     1:03.00 (32.96)                                        
 13 Pituch, Crystal              Viera                1:02.82    1:03.92        
                  31.51     1:03.92 (32.41)                                        
 14 Walker, Rachel            FR Harmony              1:01.81    1:04.22        
                  30.10     1:04.22 (34.12)                                        
 15 Orengo, Jackie               Matanzas             1:03.24    1:05.48        
                  31.32     1:05.48 (34.16)                                        
 16 Nathan, Rima              10 Mainland             1:03.58    1:05.74        
                  31.52     1:05.74 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.62  AA-A
                52.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Olivia            SO Astronaut              54.01      56.31 q      
                  27.05       56.31 (29.26)                                        
  2 Appleton, Kelly           12 New Smyrna Beach       55.94      56.55 q      
                  27.33       56.55 (29.22)                                        
  3 Eley, Abigail                Viera                  56.07      57.02 q      
                  27.72       57.02 (29.30)                                        
  4 Buckels, Taylor           12 Sea Breeze             56.01      57.16 q      
                  27.74       57.16 (29.42)                                        
  5 Cunio, Rachel                Titusville             57.62      57.34 q      
                  27.71       57.34 (29.63)                                        
  6 Beauregard, Sara          09 Sea Breeze             57.59      58.31 q      
                  27.76       58.31 (30.55)                                        
  7 Delhagen, Kaylee          12 Space Coast            59.35      58.48 q      
                  27.90       58.48 (30.58)                                        
  8 Christovich, Lindsay      SR Harmony              1:00.15      59.03 q      
                  27.92       59.03 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilkins, Brittany         12 Space Coast            59.97      59.15 q      
                  28.60       59.15 (30.55)                                        
 10 Hurley, Kaitlin           10 Space Coast            59.87      59.46 q      
                  28.56       59.46 (30.90)                                        
 11 Godfrey, Megan            09 Sea Breeze           1:01.98    1:00.80 q      
                  28.91     1:00.80 (31.89)                                        
 12 Walker, Rachel            FR Harmony              1:00.91    1:01.81 q      
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)                                        
 13 Missigman, Camille        SR Harmony              1:02.54    1:02.25 q      
                  29.04     1:02.25 (33.21)                                        
 14 Pituch, Crystal              Viera                1:03.17    1:02.82 q      
                  30.80     1:02.82 (32.02)                                        
 15 Orengo, Jackie               Matanzas             1:03.27    1:03.24 q      
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)                                        
 16 Nathan, Rima              10 Mainland             1:05.92    1:03.58 q      
                  30.71     1:03.58 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beaudet, Brittani         10 Sea Breeze           1:03.95    1:03.71        
                  30.54     1:03.71 (33.17)                                        
 18 Bryla, Walker             12 Edgewater            1:03.68    1:04.04        
                  29.78     1:04.04 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diliberto, Arielle        10 Space Coast          1:03.30    1:04.39        
                  30.28     1:04.39 (34.11)                                        
 20 Vigue, Sara               12 Merritt Island       1:02.65    1:04.53        
                  30.64     1:04.53 (33.89)                                        
 21 Davis, Maggie                Viera                1:04.70    1:04.58        
                  30.97     1:04.58 (33.61)                                        
 22 Deegan, Jessica              Matanzas             1:11.96    1:04.74        
                  31.73     1:04.74 (33.01)                                        
 23 Schmidt, Emilie              Titusville           1:08.44    1:06.00        
                  31.28     1:06.00 (34.72)                                        
 24 Flautt, Megan             11 Merritt Island       1:08.97    1:06.15        
                  32.05     1:06.15 (34.10)                                        
 25 Dukes, Melissa            11 Edgewater            1:07.43    1:06.56        
                  31.44     1:06.56 (35.12)                                        
 26 Canning, Samantha            Viera                1:07.04    1:06.94        
                  31.79     1:06.94 (35.15)                                        
 27 Weiser, Katie             10 Edgewater            1:08.22    1:07.13        
                  32.41     1:07.13 (34.72)                                        
 28 Hagan, Alexandra          SR Harmony              1:06.10    1:07.35        
                  31.38     1:07.35 (35.97)                                        
 29 Bramham, Megan            12 Eau Gallie           1:09.19    1:07.49        
                  32.53     1:07.49 (34.96)                                        
 30 Houston, Amaris           12 Edgewater            1:07.89    1:07.92        
                  31.83     1:07.92 (36.09)                                        
 31 Sidoli, Alyse                Titusville           1:11.55    1:08.53        
                  32.35     1:08.53 (36.18)                                        
 32 Camacho, Katie            12 St. Cloud            1:09.27    1:09.86        
                  33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)                                        
 33 Wardner, Hannah            9 New Smyrna Beach     1:08.03    1:10.04        
                  33.20     1:10.04 (36.84)                                        
 34 Goldbarth, Alyxandra      11 New Smyrna Beach     1:10.50    1:11.22        
                  33.33     1:11.22 (37.89)                                        
 35 Cook, Rebekah             SR Astronaut            1:15.09    1:12.76        
                  34.68     1:12.76 (38.08)                                        
 36 Burke, Mikaela            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:14.12    1:13.68        
                  34.06     1:13.68 (39.62)                                        
 37 Galbreath, Kim               Titusville           1:18.00    1:14.01        
                  34.37     1:14.01 (39.64)                                        
 38 Godfrey, Kelsey            9 Merritt Island       1:14.84    1:15.17        
                  36.16     1:15.17 (39.01)                                        
 39 Harvill, Erica            FR Astronaut            1:16.90    1:17.43        
                  36.72     1:17.43 (40.71)                                        
 40 McLean, Maura                Matanzas             1:20.59    1:17.51        
                  35.96     1:17.51 (41.55)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Heather             Matanzas             1:35.66    1:27.88        
                  41.53     1:27.88 (46.35)                                        
 42 Condon, Kaley             11 St. Cloud            1:29.80    1:32.26        
                  42.93     1:32.26 (49.33)                                        
 43 Pennington, Elizabeth     10 St. Cloud            1:40.22    1:35.95        
                  43.52     1:35.95 (52.43)                                        
 44 Whetstone, Jenna          11 St. Cloud            1:36.22    1:37.98        
                  43.63     1:37.98 (54.35)                                        
 -- Coffey, Moriah            10 Merritt Island       1:19.00         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.35  AA-A
                46.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luzadder, Taylor          12 Edgewater              50.49      49.78        
                  24.20       49.78 (25.58)                                        
  2 Ware, Robert              12 Space Coast            49.71      49.80        
                  24.19       49.80 (25.61)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Tyler         JR Harmony                49.82      49.98        
                  24.21       49.98 (25.77)                                        
  4 Searle, Brandon              Viera                  50.95      50.61        
                  24.31       50.61 (26.30)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Erik          JR Astronaut              52.05      51.65        
                  24.98       51.65 (26.67)                                        
  6 Porter, Robert            SR Astronaut              51.90      51.93        
                  24.46       51.93 (27.47)                                        
  7 Grove, Keefer             12 New Smyrna Beach       52.10      52.65        
                  24.93       52.65 (27.72)                                        
  8 Warren, Andrew            12 Sea Breeze             52.48      52.69        
                  25.02       52.69 (27.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Loane, John               12 Merritt Island         52.57      53.65        
                  25.92       53.65 (27.73)                                        
 10 Tetreault, Jesse          SO Harmony                54.85      55.37        
                  26.00       55.37 (29.37)                                        
 11 Hanson, Gray                 Viera                  55.95      56.00        
                  27.02       56.00 (28.98)                                        
 12 Erlenbach, Alex              Titusville             55.78      56.02        
                  27.04       56.02 (28.98)                                        
 13 Bradley, Dillon           12 St. Cloud              55.82      56.54        
                  26.62       56.54 (29.92)                                        
 14 Read, Forrest             12 Mainland               54.72      56.55        
                  27.68       56.55 (28.87)                                        
 15 Baker, Logan              11 Edgewater              53.33      59.18        
                  28.23       59.18 (30.95)                                        
 16 Brunault, Paden            9 Edgewater              52.86    1:00.52        
                  28.87     1:00.52 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.35  AA-A
                46.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Robert              12 Space Coast            50.07      49.71 q      
                  23.94       49.71 (25.77)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Tyler         JR Harmony                49.91      49.82 q      
                  23.91       49.82 (25.91)                                        
  3 Luzadder, Taylor          12 Edgewater              48.98      50.49 q      
                  24.30       50.49 (26.19)                                        
  4 Searle, Brandon              Viera                  50.84      50.95 q      
                  24.25       50.95 (26.70)                                        
  5 Porter, Robert            SR Astronaut              52.51      51.90 q      
                  24.89       51.90 (27.01)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Erik          JR Astronaut              50.90      52.05 q      
                  25.23       52.05 (26.82)                                        
  7 Grove, Keefer             12 New Smyrna Beach       54.68      52.10 q      
                  24.60       52.10 (27.50)                                        
  8 Warren, Andrew            12 Sea Breeze             54.84      52.48 q      
                  25.13       52.48 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loane, John               12 Merritt Island         53.02      52.57 q      
                  25.13       52.57 (27.44)                                        
 10 Brunault, Paden            9 Edgewater              52.98      52.86 q      
                  25.50       52.86 (27.36)                                        
 11 Baker, Logan              11 Edgewater              52.20      53.33 q      
                  25.13       53.33 (28.20)                                        
 12 Read, Forrest             12 Mainland               57.52      54.72 q      
                  26.15       54.72 (28.57)                                        
 13 Tetreault, Jesse          SO Harmony                56.16      54.85 q      
                  25.84       54.85 (29.01)                                        
 14 Erlenbach, Alex              Titusville             56.08      55.78 q      
                  26.79       55.78 (28.99)                                        
 15 Bradley, Dillon           12 St. Cloud              57.74      55.82 q      
                  26.57       55.82 (29.25)                                        
 16 Hanson, Gray                 Viera                  55.97      55.95 q      
                  26.28       55.95 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexis, Martin               Viera                  57.26      56.05        
                  26.34       56.05 (29.71)                                        
 18 Hallock-Rivera, Roberto   11 New Smyrna Beach     1:00.59      56.87        
                  26.54       56.87 (30.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loveless, Cody               Titusville             56.83      57.25        
                  27.10       57.25 (30.15)                                        
 20 Warren, Taylor            11 Edgewater              56.62      57.38        
                  26.52       57.38 (30.86)                                        
 21 Ware, Donald               9 Space Coast            58.52      57.49        
                  27.37       57.49 (30.12)                                        
 22 Anderson, Jordan          11 New Smyrna Beach     1:00.90      57.83        
                  27.59       57.83 (30.24)                                        
 23 Watts, Colorado              Matanzas               59.00      58.30        
                  28.05       58.30 (30.25)                                        
 24 Walker, Andrew            11 New Smyrna Beach     1:02.00      59.55        
                  27.58       59.55 (31.97)                                        
 25 Brown, John               11 Merritt Island         58.13      59.57        
                  27.77       59.57 (31.80)                                        
 26 Every, Ryan               09 Sea Breeze           1:03.99      59.91        
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)                                        
 27 Reasoner, Dylan              Titusville           1:08.00    1:00.92        
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)                                        
 28 Daszuta, Jamie               Viera                1:01.61    1:01.10        
                  28.85     1:01.10 (32.25)                                        
 29 Rowbottom, Brad            9 Space Coast          1:05.48    1:02.63        
                  28.76     1:02.63 (33.87)                                        
 30 Spake, Steven             10 Merritt Island       1:20.40    1:02.94        
                  30.53     1:02.94 (32.41)                                        
 31 Kundid, Danny                Titusville           1:04.95    1:03.06        
                  29.80     1:03.06 (33.26)                                        
 32 Osgood, Jacob              9 Eau Gallie           1:13.85    1:03.25        
                1:03.25         1:03.25 ( )                                        
 32 Harrell, Logan            10 Sea Breeze           1:04.45    1:03.25        
                  29.47     1:03.25 (33.78)                                        
 34 Leonard, Kyle             11 Sea Breeze           1:01.01    1:03.82        
                  29.91     1:03.82 (33.91)                                        
 35 Neuweiler, Cody           SR Astronaut            1:00.50    1:03.92        
                  29.15     1:03.92 (34.77)                                        
 36 Kirchmyer, Davison        11 St. Cloud              59.28    1:04.11        
                  30.34     1:04.11 (33.77)                                        
 37 Johnson, Chris            SO Astronaut            1:06.91    1:04.49        
                  30.30     1:04.49 (34.19)                                        
 38 Penny, Matt                9 Mainland             1:01.00    1:04.68        
                  30.23     1:04.68 (34.45)                                        
 39 Long, Joseph              11 St. Cloud            1:04.38    1:07.03        
                  30.41     1:07.03 (36.62)                                        
 40 Zapata, Juan              11 Mainland             1:13.12    1:09.12        
                  31.96     1:09.12 (37.16)                                        
 41 Boyer, Phillip            10 Space Coast          1:12.95    1:09.14        
                  31.34     1:09.14 (37.80)                                        
 42 Pires, Randy                 Matanzas             1:13.33    1:09.98        
                  33.93     1:09.98 (36.05)                                        
 43 Crisafulli, Jacob          9 Eau Gallie           1:25.16    1:10.59        
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)                                        
 44 Buck, Cole                12 Mainland             1:12.12    1:12.51        
                  33.86     1:12.51 (38.65)                                        
 45 Peterman, Zachary         10 Eau Gallie           1:20.18    1:14.92        
                  33.59     1:14.92 (41.33)                                        
 46 Vaz, Ricardo                 Matanzas                  NT    1:16.23        
                  34.76     1:16.23 (41.47)                                        
 47 Kent, William                Matanzas             1:18.07    1:16.43        
                1:16.43         1:16.43 ( )                                        
 48 Tindall, Logan            JR Harmony              1:14.09    1:16.97        
                  35.48     1:16.97 (41.49)                                        
 -- Perrelli, Nicolo          FR Harmony              1:24.94        SCR        
 -- Dean, Gavin               12 St. Cloud            1:10.22        SCR        
 -- Bernkrant, Zach           10 Merritt Island       1:01.03        SCR        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:57.24  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parenti, Courtney            Titusville           5:27.23    5:24.79        
                  29.34     1:01.30 (31.96)     1:34.23 (32.93)     2:07.28 (33.05)
        2:40.71 (33.43)     3:13.72 (33.01)     3:47.40 (33.68)     4:20.79 (33.39)
        4:53.53 (32.74)     5:24.79 (31.26)                                        
  2 Liffrig, Taite            10 Merritt Island       5:41.53    5:43.22        
                  30.61     1:05.01 (34.40)     1:40.06 (35.05)     2:14.71 (34.65)
        2:49.75 (35.04)     3:25.08 (35.33)     3:59.93 (34.85)     4:35.01 (35.08)
        5:10.54 (35.53)     5:43.22 (32.68)                                        
  3 Saute, Lindsey            FR Harmony              5:49.13    5:51.81        
                  31.17     1:06.29 (35.12)     1:41.78 (35.49)     2:17.44 (35.66)
        2:53.36 (35.92)     3:29.40 (36.04)     4:05.54 (36.14)     4:41.66 (36.12)
        5:17.55 (35.89)     5:51.81 (34.26)                                        
  4 Barrack, Amanda              Titusville           5:59.35    6:01.25        
                  31.63     1:07.48 (35.85)     1:43.76 (36.28)     2:20.31 (36.55)
        2:57.31 (37.00)     3:34.62 (37.31)     4:11.86 (37.24)     4:48.59 (36.73)
        5:25.95 (37.36)     6:01.25 (35.30)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Kaitlyn         SO Astronaut            6:04.99    6:08.05        
                  32.13     1:07.38 (35.25)     1:44.57 (37.19)     2:22.93 (38.36)
        3:00.47 (37.54)     3:38.72 (38.25)     4:17.44 (38.72)     4:55.59 (38.15)
        5:32.97 (37.38)     6:08.05 (35.08)                                        
  6 Read, Katie                  Viera                6:06.02    6:08.60        
                  33.18     1:08.70 (35.52)     1:46.45 (37.75)     2:24.73 (38.28)
        3:02.99 (38.26)     3:41.38 (38.39)     4:18.97 (37.59)     4:56.62 (37.65)
        5:33.88 (37.26)     6:08.60 (34.72)                                        
  7 Tomarelli, Kari           12 New Smyrna Beach     6:10.26    6:09.81        
                  31.93     1:07.39 (35.46)     1:44.32 (36.93)     2:22.26 (37.94)
        3:00.35 (38.09)     3:39.04 (38.69)     4:17.50 (38.46)     4:55.95 (38.45)
        5:34.13 (38.18)     6:09.81 (35.68)                                        
  8 Orengo, Christina            Matanzas             6:05.89    6:14.96        
                  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)     1:46.90 (38.09)     2:25.82 (38.92)
        3:04.90 (39.08)     3:43.85 (38.95)     4:23.16 (39.31)     5:01.99 (38.83)
        5:40.08 (38.09)     6:14.96 (34.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gerace, Alilie            10 Merritt Island       6:18.73    6:17.52        
                  33.49     1:10.86 (37.37)     1:49.47 (38.61)     2:27.69 (38.22)
        3:06.54 (38.85)     3:45.76 (39.22)     4:23.68 (37.92)     5:02.51 (38.83)
        5:40.95 (38.44)     6:17.52 (36.57)                                        
 10 Anderson, Taylor          10 Sea Breeze           6:27.16    6:21.08        
                  35.46     1:14.02 (38.56)     1:53.89 (39.87)     2:33.92 (40.03)
        3:14.26 (40.34)     3:53.07 (38.81)     4:31.12 (38.05)     5:08.86 (37.74)
        5:45.68 (36.82)     6:21.08 (35.40)                                        
 11 Smith, Sommer             10 Sea Breeze           6:20.48    6:32.81        
                  35.13     1:14.22 (39.09)     1:53.72 (39.50)     2:34.35 (40.63)
        3:14.74 (40.39)     3:54.44 (39.70)     4:34.73 (40.29)     5:14.69 (39.96)
        5:54.15 (39.46)     6:32.81 (38.66)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Carly           10 Sea Breeze           6:43.57    6:37.05        
                  35.12     1:13.90 (38.78)     1:53.89 (39.99)     2:34.52 (40.63)
        3:15.24 (40.72)     3:56.11 (40.87)     4:36.34 (40.23)     5:17.19 (40.85)
        5:58.29 (41.10)     6:37.05 (38.76)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Olivia              Titusville           6:39.12    6:37.75        
                  35.81     1:15.50 (39.69)     1:56.72 (41.22)     2:38.32 (41.60)
        3:19.11 (40.79)     4:00.56 (41.45)     4:41.54 (40.98)     5:21.64 (40.10)
        6:00.41 (38.77)     6:37.75 (37.34)                                        
 14 Richards, Victoria           Matanzas             6:42.68    6:39.30        
                  33.44     1:11.38 (37.94)     1:51.43 (40.05)     2:32.55 (41.12)
        3:14.28 (41.73)     3:55.84 (41.56)     4:38.10 (42.26)     5:19.94 (41.84)
        6:01.50 (41.56)     6:39.30 (37.80)                                        
 15 Kraft, Martha             SR Astronaut            6:31.87    6:42.10        
                  34.84     1:14.17 (39.33)     1:54.23 (40.06)     2:35.16 (40.93)
        3:15.32 (40.16)     3:56.73 (41.41)     4:39.05 (42.32)     5:21.51 (42.46)
        6:02.80 (41.29)     6:42.10 (39.30)                                        
 16 Curran, Megan             10 New Smyrna Beach     6:40.29    6:53.52        
                  36.08     1:16.62 (40.54)     1:58.69 (42.07)     2:41.11 (42.42)
        3:23.80 (42.69)     4:06.87 (43.07)     4:50.36 (43.49)     5:32.58 (42.22)
        6:15.25 (42.67)     6:53.52 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:57.24  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parenti, Courtney            Titusville           5:19.00    5:27.23 q      
                  29.42     1:01.77 (32.35)     1:35.03 (33.26)     2:08.50 (33.47)
        2:41.96 (33.46)     3:15.35 (33.39)     3:49.25 (33.90)     4:23.27 (34.02)
        4:56.64 (33.37)     5:27.23 (30.59)                                        
  2 Liffrig, Taite            10 Merritt Island       5:40.16    5:41.53 q      
                  30.02     1:03.34 (33.32)     1:38.16 (34.82)     2:12.64 (34.48)
        2:46.94 (34.30)     3:21.89 (34.95)     3:56.92 (35.03)     4:32.10 (35.18)
        5:07.50 (35.40)     5:41.53 (34.03)                                        
  3 Saute, Lindsey            FR Harmony              5:45.25    5:49.13 q      
                  31.02     1:05.19 (34.17)     1:40.86 (35.67)     2:16.48 (35.62)
        2:52.12 (35.64)     3:27.95 (35.83)     4:03.81 (35.86)     4:40.96 (37.15)
        5:16.65 (35.69)     5:49.13 (32.48)                                        
  4 Barrack, Amanda              Titusville           6:04.24    5:59.35 q      
                  31.54     1:06.97 (35.43)     1:43.59 (36.62)     2:20.07 (36.48)
        2:57.12 (37.05)     3:33.75 (36.63)     4:10.56 (36.81)     4:47.11 (36.55)
        5:23.38 (36.27)     5:59.35 (35.97)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Kaitlyn         SO Astronaut            5:54.01    6:04.99 q      
                  30.63     1:04.82 (34.19)     1:40.15 (35.33)     2:17.04 (36.89)
        2:55.20 (38.16)     3:33.43 (38.23)     4:11.17 (37.74)     4:49.96 (38.79)
        5:28.53 (38.57)     6:04.99 (36.46)                                        
  6 Orengo, Christina            Matanzas             6:01.10    6:05.89 q      
                  32.26     1:08.93 (36.67)     1:45.95 (37.02)     2:23.64 (37.69)
        3:01.34 (37.70)     3:39.43 (38.09)     4:17.32 (37.89)     4:54.51 (37.19)
        5:31.28 (36.77)     6:05.89 (34.61)                                        
  7 Read, Katie                  Viera                6:15.23    6:06.02 q      
                  31.93     1:07.14 (35.21)     1:43.37 (36.23)     2:21.14 (37.77)
        2:59.14 (38.00)     3:36.59 (37.45)     4:13.79 (37.20)     4:51.60 (37.81)
        5:29.41 (37.81)     6:06.02 (36.61)                                        
  8 Tomarelli, Kari           12 New Smyrna Beach     6:11.05    6:10.26 q      
                  31.42     1:05.94 (34.52)     1:42.59 (36.65)     2:20.55 (37.96)
        2:59.20 (38.65)     3:37.61 (38.41)     4:16.56 (38.95)     4:55.33 (38.77)
        5:33.85 (38.52)     6:10.26 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gerace, Alilie            10 Merritt Island       6:26.23    6:18.73 q      
                  33.36     1:11.04 (37.68)     1:49.82 (38.78)     2:28.30 (38.48)
        3:07.32 (39.02)     3:46.07 (38.75)     4:24.61 (38.54)     5:03.31 (38.70)
        5:41.53 (38.22)     6:18.73 (37.20)                                        
 10 Smith, Sommer             10 Sea Breeze           6:15.07    6:20.48 q      
                  33.50     1:10.58 (37.08)     1:48.41 (37.83)     2:26.54 (38.13)
        3:05.37 (38.83)     3:44.32 (38.95)     4:23.36 (39.04)     5:02.65 (39.29)
        5:42.24 (39.59)     6:20.48 (38.24)                                        
 11 Anderson, Taylor          10 Sea Breeze           6:55.75    6:27.16 q      
                  34.79     1:13.19 (38.40)     1:51.48 (38.29)     2:30.56 (39.08)
        3:10.69 (40.13)     3:50.78 (40.09)     4:31.41 (40.63)     5:10.92 (39.51)
        5:49.54 (38.62)     6:27.16 (37.62)                                        
 12 Kraft, Martha             SR Astronaut            6:37.63    6:31.87 q      
                  32.15     1:10.14 (37.99)     1:49.87 (39.73)     2:30.72 (40.85)
        3:11.99 (41.27)     3:53.24 (41.25)     4:34.08 (40.84)     5:13.82 (39.74)
        5:54.29 (40.47)     6:31.87 (37.58)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Olivia              Titusville           6:35.05    6:39.12 q      
                  36.02     1:15.82 (39.80)     1:56.37 (40.55)     2:37.68 (41.31)
        3:18.17 (40.49)     3:59.14 (40.97)     4:40.43 (41.29)     5:21.70 (41.27)
        6:01.91 (40.21)     6:39.12 (37.21)                                        
 14 Curran, Megan             10 New Smyrna Beach     6:52.50    6:40.29 q      
                  34.82     1:13.54 (38.72)     1:53.82 (40.28)     2:35.07 (41.25)
        3:16.20 (41.13)     3:57.17 (40.97)     4:38.31 (41.14)     5:20.04 (41.73)
        6:01.62 (41.58)     6:40.29 (38.67)                                        
 15 Richards, Victoria           Matanzas             6:53.87    6:42.68 q      
                  32.57     1:10.29 (37.72)     1:50.87 (40.58)     2:32.55 (41.68)
        3:14.79 (42.24)     3:56.82 (42.03)     4:39.51 (42.69)     5:22.12 (42.61)
        6:03.43 (41.31)     6:42.68 (39.25)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Carly           10 Sea Breeze           6:55.01    6:43.57 q      
                  34.99     1:14.03 (39.04)     1:54.73 (40.70)     2:36.43 (41.70)
        3:17.50 (41.07)     3:58.89 (41.39)     4:40.59 (41.70)     5:22.42 (41.83)
        6:04.43 (42.01)     6:43.57 (39.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guenther, Amanda          11 New Smyrna Beach     7:05.78    6:45.07        
                  35.50     1:14.37 (38.87)     1:55.88 (41.51)     2:38.18 (42.30)
        3:20.01 (41.83)     4:01.87 (41.86)     4:43.27 (41.40)     5:25.88 (42.61)
        6:07.21 (41.33)     6:45.07 (37.86)                                        
 18 Shwarz, Susan             11 Sea Breeze           7:01.00    6:46.69        
                  35.56     1:15.24 (39.68)     1:57.57 (42.33)     2:39.63 (42.06)
        3:22.02 (42.39)     4:03.17 (41.15)     4:44.66 (41.49)     5:26.41 (41.75)
        6:07.08 (40.67)     6:46.69 (39.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Lisa             SR Astronaut            6:59.06    6:48.39        
                  35.51     1:16.02 (40.51)     1:57.93 (41.91)     2:40.05 (42.12)
        3:21.65 (41.60)     4:03.29 (41.64)     4:45.49 (42.20)     5:28.13 (42.64)
        6:09.52 (41.39)     6:48.39 (38.87)                                        
 20 Smith, Rachel             11 St. Cloud            6:53.02    6:53.47        
                  35.52     1:16.00 (40.48)     1:57.32 (41.32)     2:39.45 (42.13)
        3:22.04 (42.59)     4:04.69 (42.65)     4:48.31 (43.62)     5:31.06 (42.75)
        6:12.85 (41.79)     6:53.47 (40.62)                                        
 21 Exline, Alex              11 Space Coast          6:50.15    6:54.03        
                  35.17     1:15.20 (40.03)     1:56.58 (41.38)     2:39.06 (42.48)
        3:22.43 (43.37)     4:06.03 (43.60)     4:49.01 (42.98)     5:32.02 (43.01)
        6:14.66 (42.64)     6:54.03 (39.37)                                        
 22 Pollack, Chelsea          12 New Smyrna Beach     6:41.81    6:54.35        
                  37.67     1:19.74 (42.07)     2:02.97 (43.23)     2:45.58 (42.61)
        3:27.73 (42.15)     4:11.12 (43.39)     4:53.90 (42.78)     5:36.05 (42.15)
        6:17.14 (41.09)     6:54.35 (37.21)                                        
 23 Frey, Mertina                Titusville           6:57.99    6:55.87        
                  35.27     1:15.27 (40.00)     1:56.67 (41.40)     2:39.57 (42.90)
        3:23.20 (43.63)     4:06.68 (43.48)     4:50.57 (43.89)     5:34.82 (44.25)
        6:17.71 (42.89)     6:55.87 (38.16)                                        
 24 Graber, Steffanie         SR Harmony              6:53.72    6:56.35        
                  33.54     1:12.08 (38.54)     1:53.61 (41.53)     2:36.31 (42.70)
        3:19.99 (43.68)     4:03.64 (43.65)     4:46.84 (43.20)     5:30.94 (44.10)
        6:14.43 (43.49)     6:56.35 (41.92)                                        
 25 Renfro, Rebekah           12 Eau Gallie           6:40.01    6:57.11        
                  33.71     1:12.39 (38.68)     1:53.28 (40.89)     2:34.22 (40.94)
        3:17.82 (43.60)     4:02.73 (44.91)     4:47.24 (44.51)     5:30.96 (43.72)
        6:14.77 (43.81)     6:57.11 (42.34)                                        
 26 Dagherty, Kayla              Matanzas             7:19.75    7:01.74        
                  34.62     1:14.44 (39.82)     1:56.26 (41.82)     2:39.64 (43.38)
        3:23.90 (44.26)     4:08.25 (44.35)     4:52.04 (43.79)     5:36.71 (44.67)
        6:20.57 (43.86)     7:01.74 (41.17)                                        
 27 Felitti, Allison          JR Harmony              7:16.03    7:06.13        
                  35.24     1:15.67 (40.43)     1:58.52 (42.85)     2:43.04 (44.52)
        3:27.66 (44.62)     4:12.29 (44.63)     4:57.02 (44.73)     5:41.92 (44.90)
        6:26.06 (44.14)     7:06.13 (40.07)                                        
 28 Calvacca, Emily           10 Space Coast          7:29.68    7:10.17        
                  35.86     1:17.89 (42.03)     2:00.46 (42.57)     2:43.59 (43.13)
        3:28.08 (44.49)     4:12.61 (44.53)     4:57.81 (45.20)     5:42.75 (44.94)
        6:27.88 (45.13)     7:10.17 (42.29)                                        
 29 Cerrato, Olivia              Viera                7:06.23    7:13.48        
                  35.53     1:15.09 (39.56)     1:56.67 (41.58)     2:40.34 (43.67)
        3:25.29 (44.95)     4:10.76 (45.47)     4:57.05 (46.29)     5:43.80 (46.75)
        6:29.80 (46.00)     7:13.48 (43.68)                                        
 30 Cavitolo, Ariana             Matanzas             7:32.30    7:16.12        
                  37.83     1:17.90 (40.07)     2:01.39 (43.49)     2:46.91 (45.52)
        3:32.88 (45.97)     4:18.47 (45.59)     5:03.41 (44.94)     5:48.92 (45.51)
        6:34.19 (45.27)     7:16.12 (41.93)                                        
 31 Portz, Kathrynn            9 Space Coast          7:48.52    7:22.38        
                  38.94     1:23.08 (44.14)     2:08.62 (45.54)     2:54.74 (46.12)
        3:40.42 (45.68)     4:25.07 (44.65)     5:11.56 (46.49)     5:57.16 (45.60)
        6:42.07 (44.91)     7:22.38 (40.31)                                        
 32 Helveston, Rebecca        JR Harmony              7:34.53    7:26.85        
                  36.49     1:17.55 (41.06)     2:01.70 (44.15)     2:47.16 (45.46)
        3:34.15 (46.99)     4:21.51 (47.36)     5:08.90 (47.39)     5:56.03 (47.13)
        6:41.69 (45.66)     7:26.85 (45.16)                                        
 33 Mulberry, Amanda          12 Merritt Island       7:11.23    7:31.84        
                  37.79     1:19.94 (42.15)     2:03.67 (43.73)     2:51.06 (47.39)
        3:38.33 (47.27)     4:24.49 (46.16)     5:11.77 (47.28)     6:01.32 (49.55)
        6:48.07 (46.75)     7:31.84 (43.77)                                        
 34 Hemstreet, Kelsey         10 Eau Gallie           7:55.50    7:35.58        
                  38.55     1:23.06 (44.51)     2:08.83 (45.77)     2:55.59 (46.76)
        3:43.61 (48.02)     4:30.93 (47.32)     5:18.24 (47.31)     6:05.96 (47.72)
        6:52.88 (46.92)     7:35.58 (42.70)                                        
 35 Lundquist, Courtney       10 Eau Gallie           7:58.45    7:40.34        
                  37.21     1:20.52 (43.31)     2:06.19 (45.67)     2:53.23 (47.04)
        3:39.15 (45.92)     4:27.55 (48.40)     5:16.75 (49.20)     6:06.48 (49.73)
        6:55.13 (48.65)     7:40.34 (45.21)                                        
 36 Baldizon, Nancy           10 Eau Gallie           7:45.26    7:44.88        
                  37.26     1:20.56 (43.30)     2:06.63 (46.07)     2:54.24 (47.61)
        3:43.09 (48.85)     4:31.56 (48.47)     5:21.96 (50.40)     6:11.40 (49.44)
        7:01.21 (49.81)     7:44.88 (43.67)                                        
 37 Littrell, Amanda             Viera                7:43.68    7:53.45        
                  37.96     1:23.26 (45.30)     2:10.47 (47.21)     2:59.49 (49.02)
        3:49.89 (50.40)     4:40.22 (50.33)     5:29.56 (49.34)     6:18.77 (49.21)
        7:08.20 (49.43)     7:53.45 (45.25)                                        
 38 Wilcox, Cassandra         11 St. Cloud            7:59.01    8:19.18        
                  40.62     1:27.59 (46.97)     2:16.12 (48.53)     3:06.77 (50.65)
        3:59.08 (52.31)     4:50.53 (51.45)     5:43.26 (52.73)     6:37.26 (54.00)
        7:30.81 (53.55)     8:19.18 (48.37)                                        
 39 Crumpler, Samantha        12 St. Cloud            8:34.55    8:41.04        
                  38.18     1:24.30 (46.12)     2:16.09 (51.79)     3:10.08 (53.99)
        4:03.66 (53.58)     4:59.36 (55.70)     5:56.62 (57.26)     6:54.78 (58.16)
        7:51.93 (57.15)     8:41.04 (49.11)                                        
 40 Fisher, Taylor            11 St. Cloud            8:45.26    8:46.28        
                  43.00     1:32.49 (49.49)     2:26.27 (53.78)     3:19.34 (53.07)
        4:15.97 (56.63)     5:12.30 (56.33)     6:05.27 (52.97)     7:00.35 (55.08)
        7:55.26 (54.91)     8:46.28 (51.02)                                        
 41 Hamilton, Charla             Viera                8:47.23    9:09.65        
                  41.69     1:33.28 (51.59)     2:30.10 (56.82)     3:28.57 (58.47)
        4:26.44 (57.87)     5:23.76 (57.32)     6:21.36 (57.60)     7:18.21 (56.85)
        8:17.09 (58.88)     9:09.65 (52.56)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:35.51  AA-A
                4:39.82  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padan, Bobby                 Titusville           5:20.05    5:13.16        
                  28.29       59.40 (31.11)     1:31.20 (31.80)     2:03.15 (31.95)
        2:35.04 (31.89)     3:07.08 (32.04)     3:38.75 (31.67)     4:10.58 (31.83)
        4:42.70 (32.12)     5:13.16 (30.46)                                        
  2 Smith, Levi               SO Harmony              5:22.26    5:13.38        
                  25.73       56.16 (30.43)     1:28.28 (32.12)     2:01.00 (32.72)
        2:33.62 (32.62)     3:05.77 (32.15)     3:38.43 (32.66)     4:10.70 (32.27)
        4:42.82 (32.12)     5:13.38 (30.56)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Peter           12 Merritt Island       5:29.68    5:25.96        
                  28.86     1:00.26 (31.40)     1:32.46 (32.20)     2:05.10 (32.64)
        2:37.82 (32.72)     3:11.14 (33.32)     3:44.85 (33.71)     4:19.15 (34.30)
        4:53.21 (34.06)     5:25.96 (32.75)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Jeremy             Titusville           5:30.46    5:27.67        
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:35.75 (33.11)     2:09.03 (33.28)
        2:42.17 (33.14)     3:15.58 (33.41)     3:49.03 (33.45)     4:22.44 (33.41)
        4:55.65 (33.21)     5:27.67 (32.02)                                        
  5 Mungall, Mitchell         SO Harmony              5:36.26    5:34.94        
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)     1:35.24 (34.22)     2:09.65 (34.41)
        2:43.78 (34.13)     3:19.68 (35.90)     3:55.21 (35.53)     4:31.29 (36.08)
        5:04.02 (32.73)     5:34.94 (30.92)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Kyle              9 Space Coast          5:32.07    5:34.96        
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)     1:40.62 (34.84)     2:15.93 (35.31)
        2:51.31 (35.38)     3:25.93 (34.62)     3:59.48 (33.55)     4:31.93 (32.45)
        5:04.22 (32.29)     5:34.96 (30.74)                                        
  7 Tarantola, Tom               Matanzas             5:30.91    5:37.12        
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)     1:36.31 (33.79)     2:10.54 (34.23)
        2:45.48 (34.94)     3:19.94 (34.46)     3:55.40 (35.46)     4:30.11 (34.71)
        5:04.66 (34.55)     5:37.12 (32.46)                                        
  8 Waters, Josh              10 Merritt Island       5:35.85    5:39.35        
                  29.04     1:02.14 (33.10)     1:36.45 (34.31)     2:11.35 (34.90)
        2:46.21 (34.86)     3:21.35 (35.14)     3:56.57 (35.22)     4:31.73 (35.16)
        5:06.32 (34.59)     5:39.35 (33.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sweet, Devin                 Viera                5:52.36    5:50.98        
                  30.69     1:04.65 (33.96)     1:40.88 (36.23)     2:17.20 (36.32)
        2:53.18 (35.98)     3:29.50 (36.32)     4:05.51 (36.01)     4:41.66 (36.15)
        5:18.25 (36.59)     5:50.98 (32.73)                                        
 10 Colvin, Hunter               Titusville           6:00.40    5:56.21        
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)     1:38.91 (35.34)     2:15.48 (36.57)
        2:52.13 (36.65)     3:28.52 (36.39)     4:05.77 (37.25)     4:43.32 (37.55)
        5:20.38 (37.06)     5:56.21 (35.83)                                        
 11 Smith, Chad               SO Astronaut            5:58.25    5:59.04        
                  29.90     1:06.18 (36.28)     1:43.02 (36.84)     2:21.03 (38.01)
        2:58.62 (37.59)     3:36.22 (37.60)     4:12.51 (36.29)     4:49.56 (37.05)
        5:25.24 (35.68)     5:59.04 (33.80)                                        
 12 Leach, Mike                  Titusville           6:00.15    6:02.72        
                  30.91     1:05.72 (34.81)     1:42.04 (36.32)     2:19.36 (37.32)
      3:34.39 (1:15.03)                             4:12.63 ( )     4:49.83 (37.20)
      6:02.72 (1:12.89)                                                            
 13 Wolters, Matt                Viera                6:15.17    6:05.75        
                  29.62     1:02.73 (33.11)     1:38.57 (35.84)     2:16.96 (38.39)
        2:55.37 (38.41)     3:33.67 (38.30)     4:12.70 (39.03)     4:50.62 (37.92)
        5:29.00 (38.38)     6:05.75 (36.75)                                        
 14 Schafer, Aaron            SO Astronaut            6:07.67    6:11.62        
                  32.15     1:08.45 (36.30)     1:46.47 (38.02)     2:25.44 (38.97)
        3:03.56 (38.12)     3:41.99 (38.43)     4:20.92 (38.93)     4:58.71 (37.79)
        5:36.23 (37.52)     6:11.62 (35.39)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Fabrice        10 New Smyrna Beach     6:07.24    6:15.16        
                  32.74     1:09.33 (36.59)     1:47.27 (37.94)     2:25.02 (37.75)
        3:03.26 (38.24)     3:41.67 (38.41)     4:21.10 (39.43)     4:58.91 (37.81)
        5:37.07 (38.16)     6:15.16 (38.09)                                        
 16 Bryla, Chandler           12 Edgewater            6:14.51    6:15.96        
                  33.69     1:11.23 (37.54)     1:48.99 (37.76)     2:28.51 (39.52)
        3:07.71 (39.20)     3:45.49 (37.78)     4:23.05 (37.56)     5:01.26 (38.21)
        5:41.03 (39.77)     6:15.96 (34.93)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:35.51  AA-A
                4:39.82  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Padan, Bobby                 Titusville           5:15.59    5:20.05 q      
                  28.46       59.42 (30.96)     1:30.93 (31.51)     2:03.31 (32.38)
        2:35.81 (32.50)     3:08.32 (32.51)     3:41.35 (33.03)     4:14.64 (33.29)
        4:47.51 (32.87)     5:20.05 (32.54)                                        
  2 Smith, Levi               SO Harmony              5:14.19    5:22.26 q      
                  26.50       55.94 (29.44)     1:28.39 (32.45)     2:01.65 (33.26)
        2:34.57 (32.92)     3:08.37 (33.80)     3:41.87 (33.50)     4:16.03 (34.16)
        4:49.65 (33.62)     5:22.26 (32.61)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Peter           12 Merritt Island       5:19.98    5:29.68 q      
                  29.06     1:01.06 (32.00)     1:33.98 (32.92)     2:07.50 (33.52)
        2:41.11 (33.61)     3:15.13 (34.02)     3:49.27 (34.14)     4:23.49 (34.22)
        4:57.73 (34.24)     5:29.68 (31.95)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Jeremy             Titusville           5:29.13    5:30.46 q      
                  29.22     1:02.08 (32.86)     1:36.15 (34.07)     2:10.13 (33.98)
        2:43.93 (33.80)     3:17.52 (33.59)     3:50.97 (33.45)     4:24.68 (33.71)
        4:57.94 (33.26)     5:30.46 (32.52)                                        
  5 Tarantola, Tom               Matanzas             5:33.99    5:30.91 q      
                  29.24     1:02.32 (33.08)     1:36.17 (33.85)     2:10.65 (34.48)
        2:44.79 (34.14)     3:18.07 (33.28)     3:52.54 (34.47)     4:26.68 (34.14)
        4:59.74 (33.06)     5:30.91 (31.17)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Kyle              9 Space Coast          5:30.84    5:32.07 q      
                  27.72       58.40 (30.68)     1:30.12 (31.72)     2:02.92 (32.80)
        2:35.82 (32.90)     3:09.06 (33.24)     3:44.81 (35.75)     4:21.93 (37.12)
        4:58.53 (36.60)     5:32.07 (33.54)                                        
  7 Waters, Josh              10 Merritt Island       5:38.09    5:35.85 q      
                  28.63     1:01.29 (32.66)     1:34.56 (33.27)     2:09.01 (34.45)
        2:42.98 (33.97)     3:17.68 (34.70)     3:52.28 (34.60)     4:27.22 (34.94)
        5:02.01 (34.79)     5:35.85 (33.84)                                        
  8 Mungall, Mitchell         SO Harmony              5:45.93    5:36.26 q      
                  28.34     1:00.09 (31.75)     1:33.55 (33.46)     2:08.07 (34.52)
        2:43.01 (34.94)     3:17.85 (34.84)     3:53.26 (35.41)     4:28.73 (35.47)
        5:03.64 (34.91)     5:36.26 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweet, Devin                 Viera                5:51.29    5:52.36 q      
                  31.01     1:06.70 (35.69)     1:44.01 (37.31)     2:20.11 (36.10)
        2:55.97 (35.86)     3:31.14 (35.17)     4:06.96 (35.82)     4:44.08 (37.12)
        5:19.98 (35.90)     5:52.36 (32.38)                                        
 10 Smith, Chad               SO Astronaut            6:04.99    5:58.25 q      
                  30.02     1:04.14 (34.12)     1:40.50 (36.36)     2:17.78 (37.28)
        2:55.13 (37.35)     3:32.06 (36.93)     4:10.28 (38.22)     4:45.78 (35.50)
        5:23.70 (37.92)     5:58.25 (34.55)                                        
 11 Leach, Mike                  Titusville           5:58.38    6:00.15 q      
                  31.60     1:06.95 (35.35)     1:43.93 (36.98)   6:00.15 (4:16.22)
 12 Colvin, Hunter               Titusville           5:52.67    6:00.40 q      
                  30.28     1:05.41 (35.13)     1:42.52 (37.11)     2:20.28 (37.76)
        2:57.00 (36.72)     3:33.75 (36.75)     4:11.08 (37.33)     4:47.50 (36.42)
        5:24.95 (37.45)     6:00.40 (35.45)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Fabrice        10 New Smyrna Beach     6:12.87    6:07.24 q      
                  31.23     1:06.27 (35.04)     1:43.16 (36.89)     2:19.98 (36.82)
        2:57.26 (37.28)     3:34.73 (37.47)     4:13.27 (38.54)     4:52.42 (39.15)
        5:30.70 (38.28)     6:07.24 (36.54)                                        
 14 Schafer, Aaron            SO Astronaut            6:12.93    6:07.67 q      
                  30.87     1:06.92 (36.05)     1:43.41 (36.49)     2:20.81 (37.40)
        2:57.95 (37.14)     3:36.27 (38.32)     4:14.76 (38.49)     4:54.17 (39.41)
        5:32.72 (38.55)     6:07.67 (34.95)                                        
 15 Bryla, Chandler           12 Edgewater            6:04.44    6:14.51 q      
                  31.93     1:07.82 (35.89)     1:45.28 (37.46)     2:23.32 (38.04)
        3:01.69 (38.37)     3:40.31 (38.62)     4:19.41 (39.10)     4:58.66 (39.25)
        5:37.17 (38.51)     6:14.51 (37.34)                                        
 16 Wolters, Matt                Viera                6:10.57    6:15.17 q      
                  30.59     1:05.43 (34.84)     1:43.34 (37.91)     2:22.87 (39.53)
        3:02.52 (39.65)     3:41.85 (39.33)     4:20.63 (38.78)     5:00.28 (39.65)
        5:38.81 (38.53)     6:15.17 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glenn, Jeffery            10 New Smyrna Beach     6:32.42    6:17.30        
                  32.84     1:10.26 (37.42)     1:49.04 (38.78)     2:27.24 (38.20)
        3:06.02 (38.78)     3:44.17 (38.15)     4:23.32 (39.15)     5:02.86 (39.54)
        5:41.68 (38.82)     6:17.30 (35.62)                                        
 18 Zamora, Adrian            10 Sea Breeze           6:30.00    6:29.04        
                  33.26     1:09.76 (36.50)     1:48.14 (38.38)     2:27.87 (39.73)
        3:08.64 (40.77)     3:48.81 (40.17)     4:29.45 (40.64)     5:10.06 (40.61)
        5:50.34 (40.28)     6:29.04 (38.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Helveston, Robert         SR Harmony              6:32.25    6:35.81        
                  31.20     1:08.05 (36.85)     1:46.82 (38.77)     2:26.94 (40.12)
                                3:50.53 ( )     4:32.50 (41.97)     5:14.71 (42.21)
      6:35.81 (1:21.10)                                                            
 20 Kovacs, Peter             11 Sea Breeze           6:56.00    6:41.89        
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)     1:50.72 (38.83)     2:30.05 (39.33)
        3:10.96 (40.91)     3:52.70 (41.74)     4:36.07 (43.37)     5:19.69 (43.62)
        6:02.68 (42.99)     6:41.89 (39.21)                                        
 21 DeLoe, Colin              10 New Smyrna Beach     6:39.90    6:45.13        
                  35.43     1:15.92 (40.49)   4:41.54 (3:25.62)   6:45.13 (2:03.59)
 22 Lefkovic, Kennet             Matanzas             7:05.70    6:49.63        
                  36.09     1:14.37 (38.28)     1:55.13 (40.76)     2:36.54 (41.41)
        3:18.83 (42.29)     4:01.24 (42.41)     4:42.58 (41.34)     5:25.77 (43.19)
        6:08.72 (42.95)     6:49.63 (40.91)                                        
 23 Michalsky, Jeffery        11 Merritt Island       6:49.00    6:49.87        
                  34.20     1:13.95 (39.75)   2:38.45 (1:24.50)     3:21.03 (42.58)
        4:03.89 (42.86)     4:46.09 (42.20)     5:29.03 (42.94)   6:49.87 (1:20.84)
 24 Cavanaugh, Brandon        09 Sea Breeze           6:59.00    7:04.08        
                  35.71     1:16.08 (40.37)     1:58.92 (42.84)     2:41.23 (42.31)
        3:24.26 (43.03)     4:08.43 (44.17)     4:52.60 (44.17)     5:38.01 (45.41)
        6:22.90 (44.89)     7:04.08 (41.18)                                        
 25 Morris, Matthew           11 New Smyrna Beach     7:36.22    7:07.00        
                1:13.29     1:55.34 (42.05)     2:39.58 (44.24)     3:25.73 (46.15)
                                4:56.49 ( )     5:42.38 (45.89)     6:26.68 (44.30)
        7:07.00 (40.32)         7:07.00 ( )                                        
 26 Kempler, Shawn            10 Eau Gallie           7:58.75    7:12.61        
                  32.94     1:12.56 (39.62)     1:55.54 (42.98)     2:39.89 (44.35)
        3:26.19 (46.30)     4:11.49 (45.30)     4:59.48 (47.99)   6:32.73 (1:33.25)
        7:12.61 (39.88)         7:12.61 ( )                                        
 27 Tabbitas, Nathan             Matanzas             8:04.41    7:13.68        
                  36.16     1:18.00 (41.84)     2:01.87 (43.87)     2:47.51 (45.64)
        3:33.83 (46.32)     4:18.78 (44.95)     5:05.54 (46.76)   7:13.68 (2:08.14)
            7:13.68 ( )                                                            
 28 Hobbs, Steven                Viera                7:31.23    7:14.43        
                  33.83     1:13.05 (39.22)     1:54.94 (41.89)     2:39.20 (44.26)
        3:25.31 (46.11)     4:11.82 (46.51)     4:58.74 (46.92)     5:46.48 (47.74)
        6:33.12 (46.64)     7:14.43 (41.31)                                        
 29 Dunn, Cory                11 St. Cloud            7:50.27    7:18.88        
                  38.91     1:21.09 (42.18)     2:05.00 (43.91)     2:50.47 (45.47)
        3:36.44 (45.97)     4:22.91 (46.47)     5:09.67 (46.76)     5:56.05 (46.38)
        6:39.78 (43.73)     7:18.88 (39.10)                                        
 30 Martinez, Carlos             Viera                7:49.89    7:27.95        
                  32.62     1:12.30 (39.68)     1:54.50 (42.20)     2:39.90 (45.40)
        3:26.71 (46.81)     4:14.70 (47.99)     5:04.22 (49.52)     5:53.13 (48.91)
        6:43.02 (49.89)     7:27.95 (44.93)                                        
 31 Hendrix, Tyler            SO Harmony              8:05.03    8:18.74        
                  40.45     1:29.54 (49.09)     2:21.83 (52.29)     3:15.40 (53.57)
        4:08.49 (53.09)     5:00.15 (51.66)     5:53.12 (52.97)     6:44.49 (51.37)
      8:18.74 (1:34.25)                                                            
 32 Gilbert, Donald              Matanzas                  NT    9:44.31        
                  47.11     1:43.93 (56.82)     2:43.59 (59.66)   3:44.71 (1:01.12)
      4:46.43 (1:01.72)   5:47.62 (1:01.19)   6:51.89 (1:04.27)     7:50.38 (58.49)
        8:50.22 (59.84)     9:44.31 (54.09)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.14  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Titusville                                        1:46.66    1:45.50        
     1) Duquet, Catherine               2) Parenti, Courtney              
     3) Schroeder, Jade                 4) Cunio, Rachel                  
                  24.63       51.69 (27.06)     1:19.28 (27.59)     1:45.50 (26.22)
  2 Astronaut (Titusville)                            1:47.88    1:46.37        
     1) Caldwell, Kaitlyn SO            2) Fisher, Hillary SR             
     3) Schafer, Christine SR           4) Carter, Olivia SO              
                  28.03       55.92 (27.89)     1:22.33 (26.41)     1:46.37 (24.04)
  3 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:48.25    1:48.04        
     1) Beauregard, Sara 09             2) Beauregard, Alyson 11          
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa 09           4) Buckels, Taylor 12             
                  26.53       54.39 (27.86)     1:22.01 (27.62)     1:48.04 (26.03)
  4 New Smyrna Beach                                  1:49.30    1:49.62        
     1) Murphy, Shannon 9               2) Stull, Sierra 9                
     3) Tomarelli, Kari 12              4) Appleton, Kelly 12             
                  27.37       55.90 (28.53)     1:23.37 (27.47)     1:49.62 (26.25)
  5 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       1:50.34    1:52.07        
     1) Wilkins, Brittany 12            2) Diliberto, Arielle 10          
     3) Delhagen, Kaylee 12             4) Hurley, Kaitlin 10             
                  27.96       57.18 (29.22)     1:24.84 (27.66)     1:52.07 (27.23)
  6 Harmony                                           1:50.53    1:52.66        
     1) Walker, Rachel FR               2) Tsikerdanos, Darcy SR          
     3) Missigman, Camille SR           4) Christovich, Lindsay SR        
                  29.62       57.27 (27.65)     1:25.93 (28.66)     1:52.66 (26.73)
  7 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:52.79    1:53.09        
     1) Pituch, Crystal                 2) Pituch, Heather                
     3) Wolfgang, Chelsea               4) Paddon, Charity                
                  28.76       57.88 (29.12)     1:25.94 (28.06)     1:53.09 (27.15)
  8 Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:53.03    1:53.99        
     1) Pressley, Angela 10             2) Houston, Amaris 12             
     3) Dukes, Melissa 11               4) Bryla, Walker 12               
                  26.46       55.63 (29.17)     1:24.64 (29.01)     1:53.99 (29.35)
B - Final
  9 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            1:56.42    1:56.17        
     1) Bramham, Megan 12               2) Renfro, Rebekah 12             
     3) Edison, Kendall 12              4) McGhan, Laura 12               
                  28.88       59.09 (30.21)     1:29.25 (30.16)     1:56.17 (26.92)
 10 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             1:57.50    2:03.91        
     1) Orengo, Jackie                  2) D'Angelo, Julia                
     3) Richards, Victoria              4) Orengo, Christina              
                  30.55       47.84 (17.29)     1:02.10 (14.26)   2:03.91 (1:01.81)
 11 Merritt Island                                    2:03.36    2:06.45        
     1) Duffin, Paige 11                2) Liu, Anni 10                   
     3) Flautt, Megan 11                4) Garton, Cassie 10              
                  31.89       47.04 (15.15)     1:03.98 (16.94)   2:06.45 (1:02.47)
 12 St. Cloud                                         2:16.18    2:14.77        
     1) Falkner, Olivia 11              2) Wilcox, Cassandra 11           
     3) Crumpler, Samantha 12           4) Holstrum, Julie 10             
                  33.01     1:09.03 (36.02)     1:42.15 (33.12)     2:14.77 (32.62)
 13 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          2:09.53    2:21.69        
     1) Garthwaite, Rebecca 12          2) Roberts, Taylor 12             
     3) Roberts, Rebecca 10             4) Casey, Heather 9               
                  35.54     1:12.52 (36.98)     1:51.48 (38.96)     2:21.69 (30.21)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.14  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titusville                                        1:55.00    1:46.66 q      
     1) Duquet, Catherine               2) Parenti, Courtney              
     3) Schroeder, Jade                 4) Cunio, Rachel                  
                  24.71       51.84 (27.13)     1:19.66 (27.82)     1:46.66 (27.00)
  2 Astronaut (Titusville)                            1:48.86    1:47.88 q      
     1) Caldwell, Kaitlyn SO            2) Fisher, Hillary SR             
     3) Schafer, Christine SR           4) Carter, Olivia SO              
                  28.13       56.47 (28.34)     1:23.15 (26.68)     1:47.88 (24.73)
  3 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:45.28    1:48.25 q      
     1) Beauregard, Sara 09             2) Beauregard, Alyson 11          
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa 09           4) Buckels, Taylor 12             
                  26.82       54.31 (27.49)     1:21.80 (27.49)     1:48.25 (26.45)
  4 New Smyrna Beach                                  1:49.25    1:49.30 q      
     1) Murphy, Shannon 9               2) Stull, Sierra 9                
     3) Tomarelli, Kari 12              4) Appleton, Kelly 12             
                  27.21       55.36 (28.15)     1:24.97 (29.61)     1:49.30 (24.33)
  5 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       1:51.26    1:50.34 q      
     1) Wilkins, Brittany 12            2) Diliberto, Arielle 10          
     3) Delhagen, Kaylee 12             4) Hurley, Kaitlin 10             
                  27.64       56.35 (28.71)     1:23.61 (27.26)     1:50.34 (26.73)
  6 Harmony                                           1:50.41    1:50.53 q      
     1) Walker, Rachel FR               2) Tsikerdanos, Darcy SR          
     3) Missigman, Camille SR           4) Christovich, Lindsay SR        
                  28.25       56.09 (27.84)     1:24.05 (27.96)     1:50.53 (26.48)
  7 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:52.78    1:52.79 q      
     1) Pituch, Crystal                 2) Pituch, Heather                
     3) Wolfgang, Chelsea               4) Paddon, Charity                
                  28.45       57.62 (29.17)     1:25.59 (27.97)     1:52.79 (27.20)
  8 Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:55.57    1:53.03 q      
     1) Pressley, Angela 10             2) Houston, Amaris 12             
     3) Dukes, Melissa 11               4) Bryla, Walker 12               
                  27.04       56.57 (29.53)     1:25.08 (28.51)     1:53.03 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            1:57.23    1:56.42 q      
     1) Bramham, Megan 12               2) Edison, Kendall 12             
     3) Renfro, Rebekah 12              4) McGhan, Laura 12               
                  28.71       58.40 (29.69)     1:29.61 (31.21)     1:56.42 (26.81)
 10 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             1:54.36    1:57.50 q      
     1) Orengo, Jackie                  2) D'Angelo, Julia                
     3) Richards, Victoria              4) Orengo, Christina              
                  29.01       59.50 (30.49)     1:29.48 (29.98)     1:57.50 (28.02)
 11 Merritt Island                                    2:01.53    2:03.36 q      
     1) Liu, Anni 10                    2) Flautt, Megan 11               
     3) Garton, Cassie 10               4) Duffin, Paige 11               
                  31.29     1:02.58 (31.29)     1:32.96 (30.38)     2:03.36 (30.40)
 12 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          2:09.73    2:09.53 q      
     1) Nathan, Rima 10                 2) Roberts, Taylor 12             
     3) May, Hannah 9                   4) Casey, Heather 9               
                  30.09     1:06.04 (35.95)     1:40.28 (34.24)     2:09.53 (29.25)
 13 St. Cloud                                         2:19.07    2:16.18 q      
     1) Falkner, Olivia 11              2) Wilcox, Cassandra 11           
     3) Crumpler, Samantha 12           4) Holstrum, Julie 10             
                  32.87     1:09.12 (36.25)     1:42.36 (33.24)     2:16.18 (33.82)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:26.92  AA-A
                1:28.29  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:35.12    1:33.57        
     1) Brunault, Paden 9               2) Warren, Taylor 11              
     3) Baker, Logan 11                 4) Luzadder, Taylor 12            
                  24.53       49.08 (24.55)     1:11.49 (22.41)     1:33.57 (22.08)
  2 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:34.99    1:33.75        
     1) Cummings, Cory                  2) Hanson, Gray                   
     3) Sullivan, Connor                4) Searle, Brandon                
                  23.54       47.33 (23.79)     1:11.20 (23.87)     1:33.75 (22.55)
  3 New Smyrna Beach                                  1:36.21    1:36.51        
     1) Meerman, Rodney 11              2) Anderson, Jordan 11            
     3) Hallock-Rivera, Roberto 11      4) Grove, Keefer 12               
                  23.81       48.62 (24.81)     1:13.79 (25.17)     1:36.51 (22.72)
  4 St. Cloud                                         1:37.66    1:38.25        
     1) Dunton, Randall 12              2) Long, Joseph 11                
     3) Bradley, Dillon 12              4) Kirchmyer, Davison 11          
                  23.32       50.12 (26.80)     1:14.65 (24.53)     1:38.25 (23.60)
  5 Titusville                                        1:39.70    1:38.48        
     1) Pringle, Rhett                  2) Goodwin, Sam                   
     3) Lawrence, Jeremy                4) Erlenbach, Alex                
                  24.62       50.26 (25.64)     1:15.04 (24.78)     1:38.48 (23.44)
  6 Astronaut (Titusville)                            1:40.40    1:38.72        
     1) Smith, Chad SO                  2) Neuweiler, Cody SR             
     3) Porter, Robert SR               4) Montgomery, Erik JR            
                  26.95       52.23 (25.28)     1:15.13 (22.90)     1:38.72 (23.59)
  7 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       1:39.07    1:39.74        
     1) Ware, Donald 9                  2) Livingston, Caylin Janse 11    
     3) Wilkins, Kyle 9                 4) Ware, Robert 12                
                  26.33       52.08 (25.75)     1:17.81 (25.73)     1:39.74 (21.93)
  8 Harmony                                           1:40.56    1:42.05        
     1) Tetreault, Jesse SO             2) Kennedy, Justin SO             
     3) Frankenberg, Matthew JR         4) Harper, Richard SR             
                  24.58       51.13 (26.55)     1:17.25 (26.12)     1:42.05 (24.80)
B - Final
  9 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:41.43    1:42.87        
     1) Leonard, Kyle 11                2) Anderson, Jonathan 12          
     3) Diaz, Bertram 11                4) Warren, Andrew 12              
                  26.98       53.59 (26.61)     1:18.67 (25.08)     1:42.87 (24.20)
 10 Merritt Island                                    1:43.38    1:45.04        
     1) Brown, John 11                  2) Dornellas, Phillip 9           
     3) Morales, Michael 11             4) Rose, Jake 11                  
                  26.75       52.84 (26.09)     1:19.00 (26.16)     1:45.04 (26.04)
 11 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             1:44.18    1:47.74        
     1) Tarantola, Tom                  2) Fromm, Hunter                  
     3) McLean, Shane                   4) Watts, Colorado                
                  25.59       55.67 (30.08)     1:22.31 (26.64)     1:47.74 (25.43)
 12 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          1:41.55    1:48.94        
     1) Dobler, Travis 11               2) Slimak, Frank 12               
     3) Carbiener, Charles 12           4) Fox, Steven 9                  
                  27.93       55.27 (27.34)     1:22.15 (26.88)     1:48.94 (26.79)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:26.92  AA-A
                1:28.29  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:35.85    1:34.99 q      
     1) Cummings, Cory                  2) Hanson, Gray                   
     3) Sullivan, Connor                4) Searle, Brandon                
                  24.15       47.98 (23.83)     1:12.12 (24.14)     1:34.99 (22.87)
  2 Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:36.11    1:35.12 q      
     1) Warren, Taylor 11               2) Brunault, Paden 9              
     3) Baker, Logan 11                 4) Luzadder, Taylor 12            
                  24.89       48.95 (24.06)     1:11.84 (22.89)     1:35.12 (23.28)
  3 New Smyrna Beach                                  1:40.31    1:36.21 q      
     1) Meerman, Rodney 11              2) Anderson, Jordan 11            
     3) Hallock-Rivera, Roberto 11      4) Grove, Keefer 12               
                  23.60       48.79 (25.19)     1:13.46 (24.67)     1:36.21 (22.75)
  4 St. Cloud                                         1:43.68    1:37.66 q      
     1) Dunton, Randall 12              2) Long, Joseph 11                
     3) Bradley, Dillon 12              4) Kirchmyer, Davison 11          
                  23.10       49.31 (26.21)     1:13.64 (24.33)     1:37.66 (24.02)
  5 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       1:38.03    1:39.07 q      
     1) Ware, Donald 9                  2) Livingston, Caylin Janse 11    
     3) Wilkins, Kyle 9                 4) Ware, Robert 12                
                  26.26       52.10 (25.84)     1:17.25 (25.15)     1:39.07 (21.82)
  6 Titusville                                        1:39.00    1:39.70 q      
     1) Pringle, Rhett                  2) Goodwin, Sam                   
     3) Lawrence, Jeremy                4) Erlenbach, Alex                
                  24.98       50.79 (25.81)     1:15.76 (24.97)     1:39.70 (23.94)
  7 Astronaut (Titusville)                            1:38.12    1:40.40 q      
     1) Smith, Chad SO                  2) Schafer, Aaron SO              
     3) Porter, Robert SR               4) Montgomery, Erik JR            
                  26.49       53.64 (27.15)     1:16.72 (23.08)     1:40.40 (23.68)
  8 Harmony                                           1:37.29    1:40.56 q      
     1) Tetreault, Jesse SO             2) Kennedy, Justin SO             
     3) Frankenberg, Matthew JR         4) Harper, Richard SR             
                  24.59       50.55 (25.96)     1:15.85 (25.30)     1:40.56 (24.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       1:44.10    1:41.43 q      
     1) Leonard, Kyle 11                2) Anderson, Jonathan 12          
     3) Diaz, Bertram 11                4) Warren, Andrew 12              
                  26.31       51.80 (25.49)     1:17.88 (26.08)     1:41.43 (23.55)
 10 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          1:42.55    1:41.55 q      
     1) Sweeney, Matthew 10             2) Slimak, Frank 12               
     3) Zinke, Garrett 11               4) Zinke, Trey 10                 
                  25.05       51.52 (26.47)     1:16.88 (25.36)     1:41.55 (24.67)
 11 Merritt Island                                    1:45.28    1:43.38 q      
     1) Brown, John 11                  2) Dornellas, Phillip 9           
     3) Morales, Michael 11             4) Rose, Jake 11                  
                  26.19       52.08 (25.89)     1:17.86 (25.78)     1:43.38 (25.52)
 12 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             1:53.53    1:44.18 q      
     1) Tarantola, Tom                  2) Fromm, Hunter                  
     3) McLean, Shane                   4) Watts, Colorado                
                  25.31       53.62 (28.31)     1:19.44 (25.82)     1:44.18 (24.74)
 -- Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            1:48.53         DQ        
     1) Baldizon, Oscar 11              2) Osgood, Jacob 9                
     3) Kempler, Shawn 10               4) Kempler, Steven 12             
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.29  AA-A
                58.43  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCallan, Kaylee             Viera                1:02.83    1:02.52        
                  30.66     1:02.52 (31.86)                                        
  2 Beauregard, Sara          09 Sea Breeze           1:04.85    1:03.99        
                  30.79     1:03.99 (33.20)                                        
  3 Pigliacampi, Alexa        09 Sea Breeze           1:06.38    1:05.25        
                  32.12     1:05.25 (33.13)                                        
  4 Lowe, Olivia                 Viera                1:07.88    1:06.31        
                  32.27     1:06.31 (34.04)                                        
  5 Murphy, Shannon            9 New Smyrna Beach     1:06.71    1:06.93        
                  33.03     1:06.93 (33.90)                                        
  6 Walker, Bethany           SR Harmony              1:06.16    1:07.03        
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)                                        
  7 Arnold, Meghan            10 Merritt Island       1:06.82    1:08.10        
                  33.36     1:08.10 (34.74)                                        
  8 McGhan, Laura             12 Eau Gallie           1:08.31    1:09.05        
                  33.64     1:09.05 (35.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Liffrig, Drew              9 Merritt Island       1:09.97    1:09.32        
                  33.80     1:09.32 (35.52)                                        
 10 Stull, Sierra              9 New Smyrna Beach     1:08.40    1:10.42        
                  34.72     1:10.42 (35.70)                                        
 11 Davis, Maggie                Viera                1:12.48    1:11.52        
                  35.09     1:11.52 (36.43)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Kaitlyn         SO Astronaut            1:11.06    1:13.30        
                  35.80     1:13.30 (37.50)                                        
 13 Missigman, Olivia         SO Harmony              1:15.82    1:14.39        
                  36.32     1:14.39 (38.07)                                        
 14 Paddon, Charity              Viera                1:14.58    1:14.91        
                  35.68     1:14.91 (39.23)                                        
 15 D'Angelo, Julia              Matanzas             1:14.70    1:16.35        
                  37.74     1:16.35 (38.61)                                        
 16 Flautt, Megan             11 Merritt Island       1:18.31    1:17.42        
                  37.76     1:17.42 (39.66)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.29  AA-A
                58.43  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCallan, Kaylee             Viera                  59.78    1:02.83 q      
                  30.28     1:02.83 (32.55)                                        
  2 Beauregard, Sara          09 Sea Breeze           1:04.04    1:04.85 q      
                  31.22     1:04.85 (33.63)                                        
  3 Walker, Bethany           SR Harmony              1:05.47    1:06.16 q      
                  31.60     1:06.16 (34.56)                                        
  4 Pigliacampi, Alexa        09 Sea Breeze           1:04.34    1:06.38 q      
                  32.55     1:06.38 (33.83)                                        
  5 Murphy, Shannon            9 New Smyrna Beach     1:09.44    1:06.71 q      
                  32.44     1:06.71 (34.27)                                        
  6 Arnold, Meghan            10 Merritt Island       1:06.32    1:06.82 q      
                  32.36     1:06.82 (34.46)                                        
  7 Lowe, Olivia                 Viera                1:09.79    1:07.88 q      
                  32.74     1:07.88 (35.14)                                        
  8 McGhan, Laura             12 Eau Gallie           1:07.99    1:08.31 q      
                  33.23     1:08.31 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stull, Sierra              9 New Smyrna Beach     1:11.09    1:08.40 q      
                  33.50     1:08.40 (34.90)                                        
 10 Liffrig, Drew              9 Merritt Island       1:09.28    1:09.97 q      
                  34.43     1:09.97 (35.54)                                        
 11 Caldwell, Kaitlyn         SO Astronaut            1:08.73    1:11.06 q      
                  35.22     1:11.06 (35.84)                                        
 12 Davis, Maggie                Viera                1:13.74    1:12.48 q      
 13 Paddon, Charity              Viera                1:15.21    1:14.58 q      
                  35.75     1:14.58 (38.83)                                        
 14 D'Angelo, Julia              Matanzas             1:14.39    1:14.70 q      
                  36.93     1:14.70 (37.77)                                        
 15 Missigman, Olivia         SO Harmony              1:16.25    1:15.82 q      
                  37.05     1:15.82 (38.77)                                        
 16 Flautt, Megan             11 Merritt Island       1:20.38    1:18.31 q      
                  38.24     1:18.31 (40.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lunceford, Jillian           Titusville           1:21.00    1:18.52        
                1:21.88         1:18.52 ( )                                        
 18 Vanderveen, Rikki         11 Eau Gallie           1:27.46    1:20.55        
                  39.44     1:20.55 (41.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Leah               SR Harmony              1:22.93    1:20.70        
                  38.35     1:20.70 (42.35)                                        
 20 Caldwell, Carly           10 Sea Breeze           1:30.39    1:21.86        
                  39.84     1:21.86 (42.02)                                        
 21 Peek, Miranda                Titusville           1:20.90    1:24.05        
                  40.26     1:24.05 (43.79)                                        
 22 Gullikson, Amy               Titusville           1:26.00    1:24.12        
 23 Graber, Steffanie         SR Harmony              1:23.66    1:24.33        
                  41.22     1:24.33 (43.11)                                        
 24 Kime, Jessica             12 St. Cloud            1:32.07    1:24.72        
                  40.46     1:24.72 (44.26)                                        
 25 Johnson, Brittany         12 Sea Breeze           1:20.00    1:24.85        
 26 Neal, Audrey              SO Astronaut            1:24.98    1:24.87        
                  40.69     1:24.87 (44.18)                                        
 27 Richards, Victoria           Matanzas             1:22.75    1:25.59        
                  42.01     1:25.59 (43.58)                                        
 28 Burke, Mikaela            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:23.47    1:25.73        
                  41.43     1:25.73 (44.30)                                        
 29 Conklin, Kori              7 Space Coast          1:29.80    1:25.77        
                  41.54     1:25.77 (44.23)                                        
 30 McCauley, Kasey           10 Space Coast          1:35.27    1:26.66        
                  42.10     1:26.66 (44.56)                                        
 31 Frey, Mertina                Titusville           1:30.00    1:26.85        
                  43.35     1:26.85 (43.50)                                        
 32 Gilbert, Liz                 Matanzas             1:31.86    1:28.56        
                  43.02     1:28.56 (45.54)                                        
 33 Calderon, Rebecca         12 Merritt Island       1:29.92    1:30.73        
                  42.36     1:30.73 (48.37)                                        
 34 Anderson, Summer             Matanzas             1:28.38    1:31.21        
                  42.73     1:31.21 (48.48)                                        
 35 Rivera, Daniela           11 St. Cloud            1:43.00    1:37.73        
                  46.56     1:37.73 (51.17)                                        
 36 Holstrum, Julie           10 St. Cloud            1:39.86    1:40.75        
                  44.69     1:40.75 (56.06)                                        
 -- Leeds, Kaitlyn            11 Space Coast          1:37.39         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Stephanie         10 St. Cloud            1:43.94        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Megan            10 New Smyrna Beach     1:06.62        SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                51.92  AA-A
                52.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunton, Randall           12 St. Cloud              56.61      56.70        
                  27.31       56.70 (29.39)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Tyler         JR Harmony                57.37      56.94        
                  27.43       56.94 (29.51)                                        
  3 Searle, Brandon              Viera                  57.82      58.61        
                  27.99       58.61 (30.62)                                        
  4 Brunault, Paden            9 Edgewater              59.02    1:00.16        
                  28.98     1:00.16 (31.18)                                        
  5 Thibideau, Reyn              Titusville           1:04.80    1:05.15        
                  31.59     1:05.15 (33.56)                                        
  6 Badana, Seth                 Viera                1:06.66    1:06.13        
                  31.90     1:06.13 (34.23)                                        
  7 Loane, John               12 Merritt Island       1:00.36    1:09.35        
                  33.57     1:09.35 (35.78)                                        
  8 Dornellas, Phillip         9 Merritt Island       1:07.78    1:09.49        
                  33.32     1:09.49 (36.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Sam                 Titusville           1:07.79    1:06.55        
                  32.62     1:06.55 (33.93)                                        
 10 Smith, Chad               SO Astronaut            1:07.85    1:09.12        
                  33.36     1:09.12 (35.76)                                        
 11 Alvut, Sean               SO Astronaut            1:09.43    1:09.15        
                  33.32     1:09.15 (35.83)                                        
 12 Fox, Steven                9 Mainland             1:11.18    1:11.18        
                  34.15     1:11.18 (37.03)                                        
 13 Meincke, Jordan           11 New Smyrna Beach     1:10.35    1:12.65        
                  35.14     1:12.65 (37.51)                                        
 14 Livingston, Caylin Janse  11 Space Coast          1:11.59    1:13.72        
                  35.45     1:13.72 (38.27)                                        
 15 Cortez, Tyler             10 Sea Breeze           1:12.17    1:14.13        
                  35.53     1:14.13 (38.60)                                        
 16 Read, Forrest             12 Mainland             1:09.44    1:29.71        
                  44.13     1:29.71 (45.58)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                51.92  AA-A
                52.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunton, Randall           12 St. Cloud              55.01      56.61 q      
                  27.42       56.61 (29.19)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Tyler         JR Harmony                59.66      57.37 q      
                  27.31       57.37 (30.06)                                        
  3 Searle, Brandon              Viera                  59.31      57.82 q      
                  28.16       57.82 (29.66)                                        
  4 Brunault, Paden            9 Edgewater              59.65      59.02 q      
                  28.60       59.02 (30.42)                                        
  5 Loane, John               12 Merritt Island       1:00.73    1:00.36 q      
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)                                        
  6 Thibideau, Reyn              Titusville           1:03.63    1:04.80 q      
                  31.70     1:04.80 (33.10)                                        
  7 Badana, Seth                 Viera                1:03.09    1:06.66 q      
                  32.22     1:06.66 (34.44)                                        
  8 Dornellas, Phillip         9 Merritt Island       1:08.38    1:07.78 q      
                  33.06     1:07.78 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goodwin, Sam                 Titusville           1:06.87    1:07.79 q      
                  33.30     1:07.79 (34.49)                                        
 10 Smith, Chad               SO Astronaut            1:08.42    1:07.85 q      
                  32.92     1:07.85 (34.93)                                        
 11 Alvut, Sean               SO Astronaut            1:08.21    1:09.43 q      
                  33.21     1:09.43 (36.22)                                        
 12 Read, Forrest             12 Mainland             1:09.12    1:09.44 q      
                  34.46     1:09.44 (34.98)                                        
 13 Meincke, Jordan           11 New Smyrna Beach     1:11.12    1:10.35 q      
                  33.97     1:10.35 (36.38)                                        
 14 Fox, Steven                9 Mainland             1:12.88    1:11.18 q      
                  34.07     1:11.18 (37.11)                                        
 15 Livingston, Caylin Janse  11 Space Coast          1:12.11    1:11.59 q      
                  34.38     1:11.59 (37.21)                                        
 16 Cortez, Tyler             10 Sea Breeze           1:17.01    1:12.17 q      
                  35.07     1:12.17 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michalsky, Jeffery        11 Merritt Island       1:12.65    1:12.36        
                  33.84     1:12.36 (38.52)                                        
 18 Frankenberg, Matthew      JR Harmony              1:11.38    1:12.72        
                  34.98     1:12.72 (37.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pringle, Glen                Titusville           1:18.73    1:13.31        
                  35.49     1:13.31 (37.82)                                        
 20 Colvin, Hunter               Titusville           1:11.42    1:13.57        
                  35.68     1:13.57 (37.89)                                        
 21 Krzyah, Erich             11 Edgewater            1:16.93    1:14.25        
                  34.81     1:14.25 (39.44)                                        
 22 Clark, Nicholas           JR Harmony              1:15.72    1:15.49        
                  36.58     1:15.49 (38.91)                                        
 23 Osgood, Jacob              9 Eau Gallie           1:18.23    1:17.74        
                1:17.14      1:17.74 (0.60)                                        
 24 Morris, Matthew           11 New Smyrna Beach     1:20.26    1:19.16        
                  37.96     1:19.16 (41.20)                                        
 25 Magyar, Stephen            9 Edgewater            1:20.86    1:20.47        
                  38.92     1:20.47 (41.55)                                        
 26 Edwards, Alex                Viera                1:25.21    1:20.84        
                  38.28     1:20.84 (42.56)                                        
 27 Kvasnok, Jonathan         12 Eau Gallie           1:24.85    1:21.49        
                  39.20     1:21.49 (42.29)                                        
 28 DeLoe, Colin              10 New Smyrna Beach     1:29.18    1:22.75        
                  38.06     1:22.75 (44.69)                                        
 29 Hechavarria, Tony            Viera                1:20.58    1:23.07        
                  40.46     1:23.07 (42.61)                                        
 30 Walsh, Jordan             10 New Smyrna Beach     1:38.06    1:23.70        
                  38.89     1:23.70 (44.81)                                        
 31 Neal, Ryan                10 St. Cloud            1:21.93    1:24.42        
 32 Mendez, Jeanclaude        10 Sea Breeze           1:14.03    1:28.06        
 33 Delarosa, Jason           SR Harmony              1:34.49    1:29.91        
                  42.27     1:29.91 (47.64)                                        
 34 Wills, Jacob              09 Sea Breeze           1:36.69    1:30.65        
                  44.47     1:30.65 (46.18)                                        
 35 Rivera, Eduardo           11 St. Cloud            1:37.67    1:31.99        
                  44.05     1:31.99 (47.94)                                        
 36 Sinex, Harrison           10 Sea Breeze           1:26.67    1:35.04        
                  44.42     1:35.04 (50.62)                                        
 37 Alma Jose, Luis              Matanzas             1:55.64    1:38.44        
 38 Loveless, Branden            Matanzas             2:07.51    1:46.58        
                  49.71     1:46.58 (56.87)                                        
 39 Vaz, Ricardo                 Matanzas             1:54.70    1:54.59        
                  53.49   1:54.59 (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Martinez, Christian       12 St. Cloud            1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Maynard, Robbie           12 Eau Gallie           1:45.16        SCR        
 -- Corbin, John              SO Astronaut            1:02.51        SCR        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.03  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duquet, Catherine            Titusville           1:10.94    1:07.34        
                  32.08     1:07.34 (35.26)                                        
  2 Pressley, Angela          10 Edgewater            1:12.35    1:10.64        
                  33.10     1:10.64 (37.54)                                        
  3 Buckels, Taylor           12 Sea Breeze           1:13.39    1:11.27        
                  33.76     1:11.27 (37.51)                                        
  4 Fisher, Hillary           SR Astronaut            1:13.72    1:13.16        
                  34.44     1:13.16 (38.72)                                        
  5 Boyle, Annie                 Viera                1:15.22    1:14.67        
                  35.40     1:14.67 (39.27)                                        
  6 Godfrey, Megan            09 Sea Breeze           1:16.23    1:16.74        
                  36.56     1:16.74 (40.18)                                        
  7 Knight, Kendall           SO Harmony              1:17.58    1:16.94        
                  35.51     1:16.94 (41.43)                                        
  8 Chapman, Lauren           11 New Smyrna Beach     1:17.58    1:17.77        
                  36.90     1:17.77 (40.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walker, Rachel            FR Harmony              1:19.31    1:19.99        
                  37.76     1:19.99 (42.23)                                        
 10 Breneman, Aubrey          11 New Smyrna Beach     1:17.77    1:20.62        
                  39.52     1:20.62 (41.10)                                        
 11 Cox, Amanda                  Titusville           1:23.58    1:22.73        
                  39.09     1:22.73 (43.64)                                        
 12 Duffin, Paige             11 Merritt Island       1:20.22    1:24.47        
                  38.79     1:24.47 (45.68)                                        
 13 Howell, Haley             FR Astronaut            1:24.59    1:24.55        
                  39.05     1:24.55 (45.50)                                        
 14 Edison, Kendall           12 Eau Gallie           1:24.23    1:24.59        
                  39.31     1:24.59 (45.28)                                        
 15 Beaudet, Rebecca             Matanzas             1:25.00    1:26.79        
                  41.68     1:26.79 (45.11)                                        
 -- Tsikerdanos, Darcy        SR Harmony              1:19.03         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.03  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duquet, Catherine            Titusville           1:09.37    1:10.94 q      
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)                                        
  2 Pressley, Angela          10 Edgewater            1:09.55    1:12.35 q      
                  33.86     1:12.35 (38.49)                                        
  3 Buckels, Taylor           12 Sea Breeze           1:10.03    1:13.39 q      
                  34.61     1:13.39 (38.78)                                        
  4 Fisher, Hillary           SR Astronaut            1:13.46    1:13.72 q      
                  34.88     1:13.72 (38.84)                                        
  5 Boyle, Annie                 Viera                1:14.16    1:15.22 q      
                  35.76     1:15.22 (39.46)                                        
  6 Godfrey, Megan            09 Sea Breeze           1:18.59    1:16.23 q      
                  35.76     1:16.23 (40.47)                                        
  7 Chapman, Lauren           11 New Smyrna Beach     1:17.43    1:17.58 q      
                  36.87     1:17.58 (40.71)                                        
  7 Knight, Kendall           SO Harmony              1:20.14    1:17.58 q      
                  36.26     1:17.58 (41.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breneman, Aubrey          11 New Smyrna Beach     1:18.71    1:17.77 q      
                  36.94     1:17.77 (40.83)                                        
 10 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        SR Harmony              1:18.44    1:19.03 q      
                  36.86     1:19.03 (42.17)                                        
 11 Walker, Rachel            FR Harmony              1:17.90    1:19.31 q      
                  37.06     1:19.31 (42.25)                                        
 12 Duffin, Paige             11 Merritt Island       1:18.94    1:20.22 q      
                  36.28     1:20.22 (43.94)                                        
 13 Cox, Amanda                  Titusville           1:22.67    1:23.58 q      
                  39.76     1:23.58 (43.82)                                        
 14 Edison, Kendall           12 Eau Gallie           1:22.10    1:24.23 q      
                  39.08     1:24.23 (45.15)                                        
 15 Howell, Haley             FR Astronaut            1:26.62    1:24.59 q      
                  39.50     1:24.59 (45.09)                                        
 16 Beaudet, Rebecca             Matanzas             1:28.00    1:25.00 q      
                  40.79     1:25.00 (44.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgiadis, Alexandra     12 Edgewater            1:24.84    1:25.15        
                  39.49     1:25.15 (45.66)                                        
 18 Bain, Marina                 Titusville           1:25.76    1:25.42        
                  40.72     1:25.42 (44.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stinchcomb, Carley           Matanzas             1:25.26    1:25.96        
                  40.42     1:25.96 (45.54)                                        
 20 Goldbarth, Alyxandra      11 New Smyrna Beach     1:27.34    1:26.10        
                  40.81     1:26.10 (45.29)                                        
 21 Tarantola, Natalie           Matanzas             1:32.02    1:27.90        
                  41.31     1:27.90 (46.59)                                        
 22 Stone, Brittany            9 Space Coast          1:31.90    1:27.97        
                  41.37     1:27.97 (46.60)                                        
 23 Carlson, Angel            12 Eau Gallie           1:27.58    1:27.98        
                  40.51     1:27.98 (47.47)                                        
 23 Seaman, Cleo              12 Sea Breeze           1:26.04    1:27.98        
                  41.29     1:27.98 (46.69)                                        
 25 Hart, Emily               12 New Smyrna Beach     1:29.25    1:28.03        
                  40.78     1:28.03 (47.25)                                        
 26 Drummonds, Shelby            Matanzas             1:32.63    1:28.39        
                  41.46     1:28.39 (46.93)                                        
 27 Garton, Cassie            10 Merritt Island       1:29.90    1:28.55        
                  42.68     1:28.55 (45.87)                                        
 28 Shwarz, Susan             11 Sea Breeze           1:27.70    1:29.90        
                  42.66     1:29.90 (47.24)                                        
 29 Goodspeed, Mary Meagan    12 Edgewater            1:31.11    1:30.36        
                  41.88     1:30.36 (48.48)                                        
 30 Portz, Kathrynn            9 Space Coast          1:35.68    1:31.10        
                  43.79     1:31.10 (47.31)                                        
 31 Crosby, Amber                Viera                1:28.88    1:31.65        
                  41.69     1:31.65 (49.96)                                        
 32 Bethay, Bailey            11 Merritt Island       1:32.97    1:35.13        
                  42.78     1:35.13 (52.35)                                        
 33 Latta, Alexandra          SO Harmony              1:35.35    1:35.29        
                  43.42     1:35.29 (51.87)                                        
 34 Balparda, Leanna           9 Space Coast          1:32.06    1:35.57        
                  44.96     1:35.57 (50.61)                                        
 35 Hebert, Laura             SR Astronaut            1:36.59    1:35.62        
                  45.24     1:35.62 (50.38)                                        
 36 Lundquist, Courtney       10 Eau Gallie           1:45.17    1:36.00        
                  43.51     1:36.00 (52.49)                                        
 37 Best, Destinee             9 St. Cloud            1:45.12    1:36.56        
                  44.49     1:36.56 (52.07)                                        
 38 Barsiola, Rebecca            Viera                1:43.30    1:38.73        
                  45.08     1:38.73 (53.65)                                        
 39 Geist, Zellie                Viera                1:45.17    1:39.88        
                  45.17     1:39.88 (54.71)                                        
 40 Camacho, Katie            12 St. Cloud            1:41.01    1:41.89        
                  47.62     1:41.89 (54.27)                                        
 41 Harper, Allison            9 St. Cloud            1:55.01    1:44.43        
                  49.76     1:44.43 (54.67)                                        
 42 Detomosso, Marissa         9 Mainland             1:49.14    1:47.06        
                  50.72     1:47.06 (56.34)                                        
 43 Baker, Tiffany             9 St. Cloud            1:56.99    1:48.70        
                  51.80     1:48.70 (56.90)                                        
 44 Roberts, Rebecca          10 Mainland             1:40.12    1:57.50        
                  52.72   1:57.50 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Woodard, Jasmine          10 Mainland             1:49.22         DQ        
 -- Hill, Samantha            10 Mainland             1:46.71         DQ        
 -- Wells, Jillian            10 Space Coast          1:36.02         DQ        
 -- Abell, Cassie                Titusville           1:28.78        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.40  AA-A
                59.40  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garton, Greg              12 Merritt Island       1:08.33    1:07.54        
                  31.41     1:07.54 (36.13)                                        
  2 Dumoulin, Daniel          10 Merritt Island       1:09.91    1:07.70        
                  31.57     1:07.70 (36.13)                                        
  3 Harper, Richard           SR Harmony              1:08.54    1:07.83        
                  31.45     1:07.83 (36.38)                                        
  4 Leach, Christian             Titusville           1:09.87    1:08.22        
                  31.89     1:08.22 (36.33)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Connor             Viera                1:09.39    1:08.92        
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)                                        
  6 Cummings, Cory               Viera                1:10.49    1:09.50        
                  32.77     1:09.50 (36.73)                                        
  7 Walker, Andrew            11 New Smyrna Beach     1:11.13    1:11.95        
                  33.45     1:11.95 (38.50)                                        
  8 Pringle, Rhett               Titusville           1:10.65    1:12.17        
                  33.67     1:12.17 (38.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Justin           SO Harmony              1:12.76    1:12.76        
                  34.05     1:12.76 (38.71)                                        
 10 Graber, Brandon           SO Harmony              1:11.66    1:13.20        
                  34.92     1:13.20 (38.28)                                        
 11 Sherrod, Trent               Viera                1:14.81    1:14.75        
                  34.87     1:14.75 (39.88)                                        
 12 Dobler, Travis            11 Mainland             1:12.03    1:15.03        
                  35.92     1:15.03 (39.11)                                        
 13 McLean, Shane                Matanzas             1:17.35    1:15.98        
                  35.38     1:15.98 (40.60)                                        
 14 Carbiener, Charles        12 Mainland             1:15.54    1:16.94        
                  36.31     1:16.94 (40.63)                                        
 15 Rose, Jake                11 Merritt Island       1:15.36    1:17.32        
                  36.62     1:17.32 (40.70)                                        
 16 Anderson, Jonathan        12 Sea Breeze           1:15.30    1:19.01        
                  36.66     1:19.01 (42.35)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.40  AA-A
                59.40  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garton, Greg              12 Merritt Island       1:11.12    1:08.33 q      
                  31.99     1:08.33 (36.34)                                        
  2 Harper, Richard           SR Harmony              1:11.34    1:08.54 q      
                  32.10     1:08.54 (36.44)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Connor             Viera                1:11.01    1:09.39 q      
                  32.62     1:09.39 (36.77)                                        
  4 Leach, Christian             Titusville           1:10.48    1:09.87 q      
                  32.52     1:09.87 (37.35)                                        
  5 Dumoulin, Daniel          10 Merritt Island       1:07.36    1:09.91 q      
                  32.41     1:09.91 (37.50)                                        
  6 Cummings, Cory               Viera                1:08.43    1:10.49 q      
                  33.31     1:10.49 (37.18)                                        
  7 Pringle, Rhett               Titusville           1:12.96    1:10.65 q      
                  33.53     1:10.65 (37.12)                                        
  8 Walker, Andrew            11 New Smyrna Beach     1:10.71    1:11.13 q      
                  33.22     1:11.13 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graber, Brandon           SO Harmony              1:11.19    1:11.66 q      
                  34.61     1:11.66 (37.05)                                        
 10 Dobler, Travis            11 Mainland             1:13.15    1:12.03 q      
                  33.79     1:12.03 (38.24)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Justin           SO Harmony              1:13.47    1:12.76 q      
                  34.02     1:12.76 (38.74)                                        
 12 Sherrod, Trent               Viera                1:15.47    1:14.81 q      
                  34.93     1:14.81 (39.88)                                        
 13 Anderson, Jonathan        12 Sea Breeze           1:13.55    1:15.30 q      
                  34.93     1:15.30 (40.37)                                        
 14 Rose, Jake                11 Merritt Island       1:16.17    1:15.36 q      
                  35.70     1:15.36 (39.66)                                        
 15 Carbiener, Charles        12 Mainland             1:17.72    1:15.54 q      
                  35.11     1:15.54 (40.43)                                        
 16 McLean, Shane                Matanzas             1:24.70    1:17.35 q      
                  36.52     1:17.35 (40.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bender, Ryan              10 St. Cloud            1:19.54    1:17.41        
                  34.95     1:17.41 (42.46)                                        
 18 Barringer, James          11 New Smyrna Beach     1:16.97    1:18.05        
                  37.04     1:18.05 (41.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bryla, Barclay            10 Edgewater            1:21.01    1:18.13        
                  35.83     1:18.13 (42.30)                                        
 20 Jones, Alexander          10 New Smyrna Beach     1:17.84    1:18.75        
                  37.01     1:18.75 (41.74)                                        
 21 Dixon, Jeffrey               Titusville           1:26.43    1:19.29        
                  37.10     1:19.29 (42.19)                                        
 22 Rosales, Adrian              Viera                1:20.19    1:21.67        
                  36.72     1:21.67 (44.95)                                        
 23 Wiggins, Drayden          10 Space Coast          1:30.76    1:22.24        
                  38.21     1:22.24 (44.03)                                        
 24 Jester, Ben               11 Edgewater            1:23.00    1:22.40        
                  36.03     1:22.40 (46.37)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Austin            9 Merritt Island       1:25.28    1:23.00        
                  38.60     1:23.00 (44.40)                                        
 26 Aranyos, Antony           SO Astronaut            1:20.37    1:23.15        
                  39.41     1:23.15 (43.74)                                        
 27 Schafer, Aaron            SO Astronaut            1:20.67    1:23.34        
                  39.36     1:23.34 (43.98)                                        
 28 Tripp, Tyler               9 Edgewater            1:23.63    1:23.60        
                  40.63     1:23.60 (42.97)                                        
 29 Walsh, Jordan             10 New Smyrna Beach     1:23.00    1:24.20        
                  39.27     1:24.20 (44.93)                                        
 30 Harrell, Logan            10 Sea Breeze           1:23.39    1:24.82        
                  38.90     1:24.82 (45.92)                                        
 31 Grathwol, Ryan            11 St. Cloud            1:22.00    1:25.21        
                  38.40     1:25.21 (46.81)                                        
 32 Cotamo, Andres            12 St. Cloud            1:27.11    1:25.76        
                  39.62     1:25.76 (46.14)                                        
 33 DuBois, Jordan            SR Harmony              1:25.38    1:25.89        
                  38.55     1:25.89 (47.34)                                        
 34 Billings, Casey            9 Mainland             1:24.51    1:27.63        
                  41.72     1:27.63 (45.91)                                        
 35 Phelps, Zach                 Titusville           1:37.21    1:29.60        
                  43.19     1:29.60 (46.41)                                        
 36 Peterman, Zachary         10 Eau Gallie           1:33.85    1:31.66        
                  41.43     1:31.66 (50.23)                                        
 37 Kempler, Steven           12 Eau Gallie           1:31.76    1:32.62        
                  41.59     1:32.62 (51.03)                                        
 38 Garrison, Holden             Matanzas             1:40.25    1:35.88        
                  44.37     1:35.88 (51.51)                                        
 39 Brizzio, Liciano           9 St. Cloud            1:44.29    1:38.06        
                  44.80     1:38.06 (53.26)                                        
 40 Johnson, Chris            SO Astronaut            1:40.92    1:39.74        
                  46.12     1:39.74 (53.62)                                        
 41 Pires, Randy                 Matanzas             1:47.77    1:41.15        
                  48.18     1:41.15 (52.97)                                        
 42 Wills, Jacob              09 Sea Breeze           1:46.69    1:47.44        
                  49.86     1:47.44 (57.58)                                        
 -- Redman, Christopher        9 Mainland             1:37.11         DQ        
 -- Sinex, Harrison           10 Sea Breeze           1:31.00         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.40  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Titusville                                        3:58.57    3:49.56        
     1) Schroeder, Jade                 2) Cunio, Rachel                  
     3) Parenti, Courtney               4) Duquet, Catherine              
                  29.02   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:28.12 (27.63)     1:58.03 (57.54)
        2:26.04 (28.01)     2:55.77 (57.74)     3:21.47 (25.70)     3:49.56 (53.79)
  2 Viera (Melbourne)                                 3:56.78    3:54.35        
     1) Lowe, Olivia                    2) Eley, Abigail                  
     3) Boyle, Annie                    4) McCallan, Kaylee               
                  28.55   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:27.34 (27.21)     1:57.37 (57.24)
        2:13.40 (16.03)   2:57.51 (1:00.14)     3:12.19 (14.68)     3:54.35 (56.84)
  3 New Smyrna Beach                                  3:59.15    3:57.67        
     1) Murphy, Shannon 9               2) Tomarelli, Kari 12             
     3) Stull, Sierra 9                 4) Appleton, Kelly 12             
                  28.29       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.16 (29.43)   2:00.65 (1:01.92)
        2:29.10 (28.45)   3:00.71 (1:00.06)     3:28.01 (27.30)     3:57.67 (56.96)
  4 Harmony                                           4:01.42    4:04.52        
     1) Walker, Bethany SR              2) Saute, Lindsey FR              
     3) Missigman, Camille SR           4) Christovich, Lindsay SR        
                  27.40       58.78 (58.78)     1:28.45 (29.67)   2:01.11 (1:02.33)
        2:30.41 (29.30)   3:05.07 (1:03.96)     3:32.77 (27.70)     4:04.52 (59.45)
  5 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       4:01.83    4:06.61        
     1) Wilkins, Brittany 12            2) Diliberto, Arielle 10          
     3) Delhagen, Kaylee 12             4) Hurley, Kaitlin 10             
                  28.72   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:30.93 (30.74)   2:05.66 (1:05.47)
        2:34.15 (28.49)   3:06.45 (1:00.79)     3:34.65 (28.20)   4:06.61 (1:00.16)
  6 Merritt Island                                    4:06.97    4:07.31        
     1) Arnold, Meghan 10               2) Vigue, Sara 12                 
     3) Liffrig, Drew 9                 4) Liffrig, Taite 10              
                  29.38   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:30.47 (30.21)   2:05.01 (1:04.75)
        2:24.61 (19.60)   3:09.25 (1:04.24)     3:36.03 (26.78)     4:07.31 (58.06)
  7 Edgewater (Orlando)                               4:16.18    4:14.76        
     1) Pressley, Angela 10             2) Weiser, Katie 10               
     3) Dukes, Melissa 11               4) Bryla, Walker 12               
                  28.37       58.89 (58.89)     1:30.84 (31.95)   2:06.24 (1:07.35)
        2:21.15 (14.91)   3:10.53 (1:04.29)     3:39.86 (29.33)   4:14.76 (1:04.23)
  8 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       4:14.38    4:15.43        
     1) Smith, Sommer 10                2) Beaudet, Brittani 10           
     3) Godfrey, Megan 09               4) Shwarz, Annie 12               
                  31.65   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:36.22 (30.82)   2:10.33 (1:04.93)
        2:25.60 (15.27)   3:13.39 (1:03.06)     3:41.91 (28.52)   4:15.43 (1:02.04)
B - Final
  9 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             4:28.37    4:31.89        
     1) Rogers, Brittany                2) Stinchcomb, Carley             
     3) Clark, Christen                 4) Orengo, Jackie                 
                  31.82   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:22.23 (15.20)     1:38.91 (31.88)
      2:47.39 (1:08.48)   3:25.18 (1:46.27)     3:57.05 (31.87)   4:31.89 (1:06.71)
 10 Astronaut (Titusville)                            4:36.88    4:41.73        
     1) Kraft, Martha SR                2) Cook, Rebekah SR               
     3) Neal, Audrey SO                 4) Howell, Haley FR               
                  31.95   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:42.44 (33.78)   2:20.09 (1:11.43)
        2:56.10 (36.01)   3:36.97 (1:16.88)     4:07.53 (30.56)   4:41.73 (1:04.76)
 11 St. Cloud                                         4:53.39    4:50.93        
     1) Kime, Jessica 12                2) Holstrum, Julie 10             
     3) Camacho, Katie 12               4) Smith, Rachel 11               
                  33.60   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:48.64 (35.96)   2:30.04 (1:17.36)
        3:04.73 (34.69)   3:42.45 (1:12.41)     4:13.89 (31.44)   4:50.93 (1:08.48)
 12 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          4:52.68    4:57.82        
     1) Nathan, Rima 10                 2) Guest, Shuana 10               
     3) May, Hannah 9                   4) Casey, Heather 9               
                  32.11   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:45.08 (36.78)   2:27.21 (1:18.91)
        3:04.67 (37.46)   3:48.22 (1:21.01)     4:04.32 (16.10)   4:57.82 (1:09.60)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.40  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viera (Melbourne)                                 3:55.70    3:56.78 q      
     1) Lowe, Olivia                    2) Eley, Abigail                  
     3) Boyle, Annie                    4) McCallan, Kaylee               
                  28.60       59.88 (59.88)     1:26.95 (27.07)     1:57.98 (58.10)
        2:26.98 (29.00)   2:59.06 (1:01.08)     3:26.48 (27.42)     3:56.78 (57.72)
  2 Titusville                                        4:00.00    3:58.57 q      
     1) Schroeder, Jade                 2) Cunio, Rachel                  
     3) Parenti, Courtney               4) Duquet, Catherine              
                  29.41   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:30.75 (29.20)   2:03.13 (1:01.58)
        2:31.57 (28.44)     3:01.29 (58.16)     3:28.96 (27.67)     3:58.57 (57.28)
  3 New Smyrna Beach                                  3:57.68    3:59.15 q      
     1) Murphy, Shannon 9               2) Tomarelli, Kari 12             
     3) Stull, Sierra 9                 4) Appleton, Kelly 12             
                  28.45       59.29 (59.29)     1:29.00 (29.71)   2:01.34 (1:02.05)
        2:30.28 (28.94)   3:01.82 (1:00.48)     3:29.70 (27.88)     3:59.15 (57.33)
  4 Harmony                                           4:11.00    4:01.42 q      
     1) Walker, Bethany SR              2) Saute, Lindsey FR              
     3) Missigman, Camille SR           4) Christovich, Lindsay SR        
                  27.42       58.93 (58.93)     1:28.02 (29.09)   2:00.53 (1:01.60)
        2:29.31 (28.78)   3:02.87 (1:02.34)     3:30.77 (27.90)     4:01.42 (58.55)
  5 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       4:03.49    4:01.83 q      
     1) Wilkins, Brittany 12            2) Diliberto, Arielle 10          
     3) Delhagen, Kaylee 12             4) Hurley, Kaitlin 10             
                  28.73       59.61 (59.61)     1:29.15 (29.54)   2:02.29 (1:02.68)
        2:30.24 (27.95)     3:01.63 (59.34)     3:30.07 (28.44)   4:01.83 (1:00.20)
  6 Merritt Island                                    4:06.34    4:06.97 q      
     1) Arnold, Meghan 10               2) Vigue, Sara 12                 
     3) Liffrig, Drew 9                 4) Liffrig, Taite 10              
                  28.78       59.26 (59.26)     1:29.40 (30.14)   2:03.28 (1:04.02)
        2:33.25 (29.97)   3:06.16 (1:02.88)     3:35.12 (28.96)   4:06.97 (1:00.81)
  7 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       3:59.38    4:14.38 q      
     1) Shwarz, Annie 12                2) Smith, Sommer 10               
     3) Godfrey, Megan 09               4) Beaudet, Brittani 10           
                  28.74   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:32.54 (30.59)   2:06.32 (1:04.37)
        2:36.43 (30.11)   3:10.04 (1:03.72)     3:40.68 (30.64)   4:14.38 (1:04.34)
  8 Edgewater (Orlando)                               4:22.31    4:16.18 q      
     1) Pressley, Angela 10             2) Weiser, Katie 10               
     3) Dukes, Melissa 11               4) Bryla, Walker 12               
                  28.88   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:31.76 (31.73)   2:06.57 (1:06.54)
        2:21.30 (14.73)     2:37.88 (31.31)     3:12.13 (34.25)   4:16.18 (1:38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             4:26.41    4:28.37 q      
     1) Rogers, Brittany                2) Stinchcomb, Carley             
     3) Clark, Christen                 4) Orengo, Jackie                 
                  30.89   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:38.77 (33.23)   2:14.91 (1:09.37)
        2:47.28 (32.37)   3:25.25 (1:10.34)     3:54.81 (29.56)   4:28.37 (1:03.12)
 10 Astronaut (Titusville)                            4:58.45    4:36.88 q      
     1) Kraft, Martha SR                2) Cook, Rebekah SR               
     3) Neal, Audrey SO                 4) Howell, Haley FR               
                  30.94   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:40.51 (33.38)   2:22.30 (1:15.17)
        2:53.86 (31.56)   3:40.15 (1:17.85)     4:03.65 (23.50)     4:36.88 (56.73)
 11 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          5:37.22    4:52.68 q      
     1) Nathan, Rima 10                 2) Guest, Shuana 10               
     3) May, Hannah 9                   4) Casey, Heather 9               
                  31.81   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:43.88 (36.29)   2:24.58 (1:16.99)
        3:00.88 (36.30)   3:44.79 (1:20.21)     4:16.83 (32.04)   4:52.68 (1:07.89)
 12 St. Cloud                                         5:00.76    4:53.39 q      
     1) Kime, Jessica 12                2) Holstrum, Julie 10             
     3) Camacho, Katie 12               4) Smith, Rachel 11               
                  34.17   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:48.46 (35.67)   2:29.97 (1:17.18)
        3:05.85 (35.88)   3:44.61 (1:14.64)     4:16.30 (31.69)   4:53.39 (1:08.78)
 -- Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            5:01.50         DQ        
     1) Pultz, Ashley 12                2) Hemstreet, Kelsey 10           
     3) Carlson, Angel 12               4) Vanderveen, Rikki 11           
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:11.32  AA-A
                3:13.93  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edgewater (Orlando)                               3:38.41    3:29.75        
     1) Warren, Taylor 11               2) Brunault, Paden 9              
     3) Baker, Logan 11                 4) Luzadder, Taylor 12            
                  27.01       57.20 (57.20)     1:22.52 (25.32)     1:50.35 (53.15)
        2:14.16 (23.81)     2:41.18 (50.83)     3:04.45 (23.27)     3:29.75 (48.57)
  2 Harmony                                           3:34.32    3:34.02        
     1) Smith, Levi SO                  2) Tetreault, Jesse SO            
     3) Mungall, Mitchell SO            4) Cunningham, Tyler JR           
                  24.86       52.51 (52.51)     1:18.17 (25.66)     1:47.77 (55.26)
        2:14.68 (26.91)     2:43.68 (55.91)     3:07.32 (23.64)     3:34.02 (50.34)
  3 Titusville                                        3:45.28    3:36.44        
     1) Lawrence, Jeremy                2) Thibideau, Reyn                
     3) Padan, Bobby                    4) Cunio, Troy                    
                  27.03       55.71 (55.71)     1:21.72 (26.01)     1:49.88 (54.17)
        2:16.39 (26.51)     2:45.53 (55.65)     3:10.38 (24.85)     3:36.44 (50.91)
  4 New Smyrna Beach                                  3:39.06    3:38.60        
     1) Meerman, Rodney 11              2) Meincke, Jordan 11             
     3) Hallock-Rivera, Roberto 11      4) Grove, Keefer 12               
                  25.05       51.93 (51.93)     1:19.30 (27.37)     1:50.02 (58.09)
        2:15.89 (25.87)     2:46.82 (56.80)     3:10.83 (24.01)     3:38.60 (51.78)
  5 Astronaut (Titusville)                            3:46.68    3:41.95        
     1) Smith, Chad SO                  2) Schafer, Aaron SO              
     3) Porter, Robert SR               4) Montgomery, Erik JR            
                  28.53       59.10 (59.10)     1:27.13 (28.03)   1:59.86 (1:00.76)
        2:24.07 (24.21)     2:50.67 (50.81)     3:14.94 (24.27)     3:41.95 (51.28)
  6 Merritt Island                                    3:46.49    3:43.93        
     1) Gonzalez, Peter 12              2) Dumoulin, Daniel 10            
     3) Brown, John 11                  4) Loane, John 12                 
                  26.67       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.97 (27.38)     1:54.51 (58.92)
        2:21.27 (26.76)     2:51.89 (57.38)     3:16.37 (24.48)     3:43.93 (52.04)
  7 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          3:47.62    3:45.84        
     1) Sweeney, Matthew 10             2) Zinke, Garrett 11              
     3) Read, Forrest 12                4) Zinke, Trey 10                 
                  26.75       57.18 (57.18)     1:23.96 (26.78)     1:53.81 (56.63)
        2:21.06 (27.25)     2:50.03 (56.22)     3:16.35 (26.32)     3:45.84 (55.81)
  8 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       3:46.76    3:46.35        
     1) Ware, Donald 9                  2) Rowbottom, Brad 9              
     3) Wilkins, Kyle 9                 4) Ware, Robert 12                
                  28.23       58.92 (58.92)     1:27.13 (28.21)   2:00.77 (1:01.85)
        2:27.33 (26.56)     2:57.41 (56.64)     3:20.49 (23.08)     3:46.35 (48.94)
B - Final
  9 Viera (Melbourne)                                 3:58.27    3:54.92        
     1) Alexis, Martin                  2) Daszuta, Jamie                 
     3) Badana, Seth                    4) Sweet, Devin                   
                  26.59       56.43 (56.43)     1:25.50 (29.07)   1:57.08 (1:00.65)
        2:25.98 (28.90)   2:58.62 (1:01.54)     3:25.01 (26.39)     3:54.92 (56.30)
 10 St. Cloud                                         4:29.17    4:20.30        
     1) Long, Joseph 11                 2) Laliberte, David 12            
     3) Stephens, John 12               4) Cotamo, Andres 12              
                  30.88   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:35.97 (28.60)   2:08.67 (1:01.30)
        2:38.31 (29.64)   3:13.15 (1:04.48)     3:44.24 (31.09)   4:20.30 (1:07.15)
 11 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             4:52.53    4:53.64        
     1) Vaz, Ricardo                    2) Kent, William                  
     3) Pires, Randy                    4) Tabbitas, Nathan               
                  36.34   1:18.09 (1:18.09)     1:51.96 (33.87)   2:31.94 (1:13.85)
        3:06.35 (34.41)   3:43.43 (1:11.49)   4:53.64 (1:10.21)                    
 -- Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       4:06.04         DQ        
     1) Harrell, Logan 10               2) Zamora, Adrian 10              
     3) Cortez, Tyler 10                4) Mendez, Jeanclaude 10          
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:11.32  AA-A
                3:13.93  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmony                                           3:35.92    3:34.32 q      
     1) Smith, Levi SO                  2) Tetreault, Jesse SO            
     3) Mungall, Mitchell SO            4) Cunningham, Tyler JR           
                  25.13       52.64 (52.64)     1:18.52 (25.88)     1:48.25 (55.61)
        2:15.05 (26.80)     2:44.54 (56.29)     3:07.99 (23.45)     3:34.32 (49.78)
  2 Edgewater (Orlando)                               3:36.86    3:38.41 q      
     1) Warren, Taylor 11               2) Brunault, Paden 9              
     3) Baker, Logan 11                 4) Luzadder, Taylor 12            
                  26.89       56.13 (56.13)     1:21.33 (25.20)     1:48.86 (52.73)
        2:13.89 (25.03)     2:43.64 (54.78)     3:09.34 (25.70)     3:38.41 (54.77)
  3 New Smyrna Beach                                  3:50.71    3:39.06 q      
     1) Meerman, Rodney 11              2) Meincke, Jordan 11             
     3) Hallock-Rivera, Roberto 11      4) Grove, Keefer 12               
                  25.04       52.25 (52.25)     1:19.02 (26.77)     1:49.67 (57.42)
        2:15.93 (26.26)     2:46.67 (57.00)     3:10.96 (24.29)     3:39.06 (52.39)
  4 Titusville                                        3:35.00    3:45.28 q      
     1) Lawrence, Jeremy                2) Thibideau, Reyn                
     3) Padan, Bobby                    4) Cunio, Troy                    
                  28.56       59.98 (59.98)     1:26.81 (26.83)     1:55.91 (55.93)
        2:23.46 (27.55)     2:52.88 (56.97)     3:18.07 (25.19)     3:45.28 (52.40)
  5 Merritt Island                                    3:44.04    3:46.49 q      
     1) Gonzalez, Peter 12              2) Dumoulin, Daniel 10            
     3) Brown, John 11                  4) Loane, John 12                 
                  26.53       55.01 (55.01)     1:22.98 (27.97)   1:55.56 (1:00.55)
        2:22.77 (27.21)     2:53.22 (57.66)     3:18.58 (25.36)     3:46.49 (53.27)
  6 Astronaut (Titusville)                            3:35.11    3:46.68 q      
     1) Smith, Chad SO                  2) Schafer, Aaron SO              
     3) Porter, Robert SR               4) Montgomery, Erik JR            
                  27.89       58.83 (58.83)     1:28.80 (29.97)   2:03.63 (1:04.80)
        2:28.05 (24.42)     2:55.71 (52.08)     3:20.22 (24.51)     3:46.68 (50.97)
  7 Space Coast (Port St. John)                       3:50.64    3:46.76 q      
     1) Ware, Donald 9                  2) Rowbottom, Brad 9              
     3) Wilkins, Kyle 9                 4) Ware, Robert 12                
                  28.35       59.10 (59.10)     1:27.95 (28.85)   2:01.95 (1:02.85)
        2:28.21 (26.26)     2:58.42 (56.47)     3:21.33 (22.91)     3:46.76 (48.34)
  8 Mainland (Daytona Beach)                          3:56.03    3:47.62 q      
     1) Read, Forrest 12                2) Sweeney, Matthew 10            
     3) Zinke, Garrett 11               4) Zinke, Trey 10                 
                  27.16       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.99 (27.15)     1:53.45 (57.61)
        2:21.36 (27.91)     2:51.62 (58.17)     3:18.13 (26.51)     3:47.62 (56.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viera (Melbourne)                                 3:58.21    3:58.27 q      
     1) Alexis, Martin                  2) Wolters, Matt                  
     3) Daszuta, Jamie                  4) Badana, Seth                   
                  26.79       56.60 (56.60)     1:26.15 (29.55)   1:59.85 (1:03.25)
        2:28.97 (29.12)   3:02.04 (1:02.19)     3:28.44 (26.40)     3:58.27 (56.23)
 10 Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)                       4:05.74    4:06.04 q      
     1) Cortez, Tyler 10                2) Zamora, Adrian 10              
     3) Mendez, Jeanclaude 10           4) Harrell, Logan 10              
                  28.92   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:30.32 (29.00)   2:02.34 (1:01.02)
        2:29.32 (26.98)     3:00.78 (58.44)     3:31.31 (30.53)   4:06.04 (1:05.26)
 11 St. Cloud                                         4:44.52    4:29.17 q      
     1) Long, Joseph 11                 2) Laliberte, David 12            
     3) Stephens, John 12               4) Cotamo, Andres 12              
                  30.55   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:35.79 (30.07)   2:12.04 (1:06.32)
        2:42.33 (30.29)   3:18.15 (1:06.11)     3:50.31 (32.16)   4:29.17 (1:11.02)
 12 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                             4:32.25    4:52.53 q      
     1) Vaz, Ricardo                    2) Kent, William                  
     3) Pires, Randy                    4) Tabbitas, Nathan               
                  36.48   1:17.26 (1:17.26)   2:31.82 (1:14.56)   3:06.94 (1:49.68)
        3:44.99 (38.05)   4:16.66 (1:09.72)     4:52.53 (35.87)                    
 -- Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            5:02.12         NS        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Viera (Melbourne)                   320   2. Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)         276
  3. Titusville                          274   4. Harmony                             256
  5. Astronaut (Titusville)              218   5. New Smyrna Beach                    218
  7. Merritt Island                      193   8. Space Coast (Port St. John)         135
  9. Matanzas (Palm Coast)               112  10. Edgewater (Orlando)                  83
 11. Eau Gallie (Melbourne)               49  12. St. Cloud                            38
 13. Mainland (Daytona Beach)             31                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Titusville                          358   2. Harmony                             267
  3. Merritt Island                      260   4. Viera (Melbourne)                   235
  5. New Smyrna Beach                    198   6. Edgewater (Orlando)                 192
  7. St. Cloud                           167   8. Astronaut (Titusville)              166
  9. Space Coast (Port St. John)         120  10. Mainland (Daytona Beach)             95
 11. Sea Breeeze (Daytona Beach)          94  12. Matanzas (Palm Coast)                81