2009 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 3

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/29/2009 02:40 PM
                          2009 - FHSAA 2A District 3                           
                      Hosted by:St. Augustine High School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock, C. Mumford, M. Fonteno, D. Nessler    
                1:49.01  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:53.12    1:51.35        
     1) Anderson, Carolyn 11            2) Ware, Lydia 9                  
     3) Coutts, Heather 11              4) Craddock, Michelle 10          
                  29.21     1:00.42 (31.21)     1:26.22 (25.80)     1:51.35 (25.13)
  2 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:57.03    1:54.94        
     1) Holterman, Kathleen 11          2) Hoffman, Grace 11              
     3) Hoffman, Gemma 12               4) Yin, Annie 11                  
                  31.08     1:02.61 (31.53)     1:30.04 (27.43)     1:54.94 (24.90)
  3 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:57.70    1:57.44        
     1) Lewis, Christie SR              2) Bodin, Alyssa JR               
     3) Wynn, Emily JR                  4) Baldwin, Hailey JR             
                  33.14     1:02.90 (29.76)     1:30.71 (27.81)     1:57.44 (26.73)
  4 Ponte Vedra                                       2:05.33    2:05.41        
     1) Delaney, Caitlin FR             2) Santillo, Amanda SR            
     3) Erhard, Alayna JR               4) Jenkins, Morgan SR             
                  33.65     1:09.72 (36.07)     1:38.92 (29.20)     2:05.41 (26.49)
  5 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         2:04.88    2:05.64        
     1) VanGyseghem, Rebecca 9          2) Coxen, Ashley 12               
     3) Dressel, Kaitlyn 11             4) Love, Courtney 12              
                  33.58     1:09.68 (36.10)     1:37.84 (28.16)     2:05.64 (27.80)
  6 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:05.56    2:05.79        
     1) Rondinelli, Leah FR             2) Dotson, Sydney SO              
     3) Olmedo, Danielle SR             4) Sopranzi, Emilia FR            
                  32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)     1:39.78 (31.49)     2:05.79 (26.01)
  7 Creekside (St. Johns)                             2:05.11    2:07.46        
     1) Hetland, Stephanie SR           2) Simmons, Kathyrn SO            
     3) Tucci, Alixandria JR            4) Petow, Carli SR                
                  33.16     1:09.45 (36.29)     1:38.79 (29.34)     2:07.46 (28.67)
  8 St. Augustine                                     2:15.03    2:16.45        
     1) Smith, Cassidy 09               2) Kelley, Taylor 11              
     3) Santoriello, Nikki 12           4) Kubart, Alexis 12              
                  34.64                             1:46.19 ( )     2:16.45 (30.26)
B - Final
  9 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            2:38.08    2:32.69        
     1) Givens, Michelle 9              2) Rigdon, Ivey 10                
     3) Curtis, Marley 11               4) Fowler, Megan 11               
                  44.30     1:25.60 (41.30)     1:59.05 (33.45)     2:32.69 (33.64)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:54.02    1:53.12 q      
     1) Anderson, Carolyn 11            2) Ware, Lydia 9                  
     3) Coutts, Heather 11              4) Craddock, Michelle 10          
                  30.29     1:01.95 (31.66)     1:28.08 (26.13)     1:53.12 (25.04)
  2 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:51.30    1:57.03 q      
     1) Holterman, Kathleen 11          2) Hoffman, Grace 11              
     3) Hoffman, Gemma 12               4) Yin, Annie 11                  
                  30.91     1:03.68 (32.77)     1:31.64 (27.96)     1:57.03 (25.39)
  3 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:59.55    1:57.70 q      
     1) Lewis, Christie SR              2) Bodin, Alyssa JR               
     3) Wynn, Emily JR                  4) Baldwin, Hailey JR             
                  32.30     1:02.12 (29.82)     1:30.24 (28.12)     1:57.70 (27.46)
  4 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         2:05.50    2:04.88 q      
     1) VanGyseghem, Rebecca 9          2) Coxen, Ashley 12               
     3) Dressel, Kaitlyn 11             4) Love, Courtney 12              
                  33.64     1:09.08 (35.44)     1:37.08 (28.00)     2:04.88 (27.80)
  5 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:54.57    2:05.11 q      
     1) Hetland, Stephanie SR           2) Simmons, Kathyrn SO            
     3) Tucci, Alixandria JR            4) Petow, Carli SR                
                  32.56     1:08.12 (35.56)     1:36.54 (28.42)     2:05.11 (28.57)
  6 Ponte Vedra                                       2:02.62    2:05.33 q      
     1) Delaney, Caitlin FR             2) Santillo, Amanda SR            
     3) Erhard, Alayna JR               4) Jenkins, Morgan SR             
                  33.09     1:09.08 (35.99)     1:38.17 (29.09)     2:05.33 (27.16)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:07.60    2:05.56 q      
     1) Rondinelli, Leah FR             2) Dotson, Sydney SO              
     3) Olmedo, Danielle SR             4) Sopranzi, Emilia FR            
                  33.37     1:07.78 (34.41)     1:39.20 (31.42)     2:05.56 (26.36)
  8 St. Augustine                                     2:38.08    2:15.03 q      
     1) Smith, Cassidy 09               2) Kelley, Taylor 11              
     3) Santoriello, Nikki 12           4) Kubart, Alexis 12              
                  34.16     1:13.64 (39.48)     1:45.18 (31.54)     2:15.03 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            2:35.88    2:38.08 q      
     1) Givens, Michelle 9              2) Rigdon, Ivey 10                
     3) Curtis, Marley 11               4) Fowler, Megan 11               
                  45.88     1:28.25 (42.37)     2:04.53 (36.28)     2:38.08 (33.55)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.02  AA-A
                1:38.50  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:45.27    1:44.56        
     1) Hayes, John Michael 12          2) Hayes, Patrick 10              
     3) Kauffman, John 10               4) Edwards, Zachary 12            
                  26.13       56.98 (30.85)     1:22.87 (25.89)     1:44.56 (21.69)
  2 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:50.02    1:49.03        
     1) Voutour, Jeffrey 10             2) Toth, Dylan 10                 
     3) Dressel, Tyler 12               4) Jones, Grayson 11              
                  28.96     1:00.59 (31.63)     1:25.14 (24.55)     1:49.03 (23.89)
  3 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:48.45    1:49.29        
     1) Fries, Hunter SR                2) Van Hees, Simon SO             
     3) Pettinger, Will JR              4) Orlandi, Lukas SR              
                  44.04       58.32 (14.28)     1:26.05 (27.73)     1:49.29 (23.24)
  4 Ponte Vedra                                       1:50.65    1:50.36        
     1) Ebert, Logan SO                 2) Lockerman, Austin JR           
     3) Relihan, David SO               4) Frazier, Jackson FR            
                  28.57     1:00.75 (32.18)     1:26.66 (25.91)     1:50.36 (23.70)
  5 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:51.82    1:51.23        
     1) Yin, Anthony 9                  2) Loferski, AJ 11                
     3) Campaneria, Alex 12             4) Janocko, Anthony 10            
                  28.44     1:01.18 (32.74)     1:27.85 (26.67)     1:51.23 (23.38)
  6 St. Augustine                                     1:51.67    1:51.28        
     1) Hackney, Noah 11                2) Ferrer, Lance 12               
     3) Dean, Tyler 11                  4) Timmons, Eli 12                
                  27.39       58.68 (31.29)     1:26.42 (27.74)     1:51.28 (24.86)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:52.22    1:53.41        
     1) Droege, Derek SR                2) Dotson, Thomas SR              
     3) Duckett, Christopher JR         4) McClure, John SR               
                  29.31     1:03.87 (34.56)     1:30.32 (26.45)     1:53.41 (23.09)
  8 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       1:58.76    1:58.44        
     1) Thompson, Hunter 11             2) Troupe, Troy 12                
     3) Poston, Eric 12                 4) Allen, Blake 10                
                  31.18     1:05.55 (34.37)     1:32.81 (27.26)     1:58.44 (25.63)
B - Final
  9 Creekside (St. Johns)                             2:03.76    2:12.17        
     1) Williams, Michael FR            2) O'Neill, Colin SO              
     3) Cespedes, Bryan SO              4) Hall, Chris SR                 
                1:12.28     1:44.09 (31.81)     2:12.17 (28.08)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:45.41    1:45.27 q      
     1) Hayes, John Michael 12          2) Hayes, Patrick 10              
     3) Greaves, Christopher 12         4) Edwards, Zachary 12            
                  26.16       57.17 (31.01)     1:23.18 (26.01)     1:45.27 (22.09)
  2 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:52.55    1:48.45 q      
     1) Fries, Hunter SR                2) Van Hees, Simon SO             
     3) Pettinger, Will JR              4) Orlandi, Lukas SR              
                  37.51       57.86 (20.35)     1:25.11 (27.25)     1:48.45 (23.34)
  3 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:52.10    1:50.02 q      
     1) Voutour, Jeffrey 10             2) Toth, Dylan 10                 
     3) Dressel, Tyler 12               4) Jones, Grayson 11              
                  28.79     1:00.71 (31.92)     1:50.02 (49.31)                    
  4 Ponte Vedra                                       1:51.56    1:50.65 q      
     1) Ebert, Logan SO                 2) Lockerman, Austin JR           
     3) Relihan, David SO               4) Frazier, Jackson FR            
                  28.65     1:00.84 (32.19)     1:26.89 (26.05)     1:50.65 (23.76)
  5 St. Augustine                                     1:55.31    1:51.67 q      
     1) Hackney, Noah 11                2) Ferrer, Lance 12               
     3) Dean, Tyler 11                  4) Timmons, Eli 12                
                  27.55       58.86 (31.31)     1:26.64 (27.78)     1:51.67 (25.03)
  6 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:51.34    1:51.82 q      
     1) Yin, Anthony 9                  2) Loferski, AJ 11                
     3) Campaneria, Alex 12             4) Janocko, Anthony 10            
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)     1:27.76 (26.43)     1:51.82 (24.06)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:53.93    1:52.22 q      
     1) Droege, Derek SR                2) Dotson, Thomas SR              
     3) Duckett, Christopher JR         4) McClure, John SR               
                  28.80     1:03.52 (34.72)     1:29.48 (25.96)     1:52.22 (22.74)
  8 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       2:00.90    1:58.76 q      
     1) Thompson, Hunter 11             2) Troupe, Troy 12                
     3) Poston, Eric 12                 4) Allen, Blake 10                
                  31.27     1:05.29 (34.02)     1:33.61 (28.32)     1:58.76 (25.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:50.28    2:03.76 q      
     1) Booher, Drew FR                 2) O'Neill, Colin SO              
     3) Williams, Michael FR            4) Palmeri, Danny SO              
                  31.40     1:05.63 (34.23)     1:37.29 (31.66)     2:03.76 (26.47)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.10        2008 Karlee  Bispo, Modesto, Atlantic-Delray    
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.28  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanfield, Stacey         SO Creekside            2:01.01    1:54.45        
                  26.84       55.48 (28.64)     1:25.22 (29.74)     1:54.45 (29.23)
  2 Craddock, Michelle        10 Bishop Kenny         2:00.15    1:58.63        
                  27.23       56.84 (29.61)     1:28.02 (31.18)     1:58.63 (30.61)
  3 Holterman, Kathleen       11 Nease                2:03.06    2:03.12        
                  29.01       59.78 (30.77)     1:31.84 (32.06)     2:03.12 (31.28)
  4 Shaffer, Allison          11 Terry Parker         2:08.64    2:07.06        
                  29.06     1:01.87 (32.81)     1:34.92 (33.05)     2:07.06 (32.14)
  5 Smith, Meighan            11 Bishop Kenny         2:10.67    2:10.02        
                  30.13     1:03.44 (33.31)     1:36.82 (33.38)     2:10.02 (33.20)
  6 Erhard, Alayna            JR Ponte Vedra          2:10.39    2:10.35        
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)     1:36.84 (33.92)     2:10.35 (33.51)
  7 Smiley, Kate              12 Nease                2:10.95    2:12.12        
                  29.74     1:03.39 (33.65)     1:38.65 (35.26)     2:12.12 (33.47)
  8 Hetland, Stephanie        SR Creekside            2:09.93    2:13.56        
                  29.43     1:02.79 (33.36)     1:38.08 (35.29)     2:13.56 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 Russell, Victoria         11 Nease                2:15.44    2:13.45        
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)     1:40.04 (34.32)     2:13.45 (33.41)
 10 Hansen, Lindsey           SO Bartram Trail        2:16.28    2:15.70        
                  31.65     1:06.44 (34.79)     1:41.26 (34.82)     2:15.70 (34.44)
 11 Simmons, Kathyrn          SO Creekside            2:16.19    2:17.36        
                  32.20     1:07.55 (35.35)     1:42.77 (35.22)     2:17.36 (34.59)
 12 Kessler, Kaleigh          SO Ponte Vedra          2:21.16    2:17.58        
                  32.15     1:07.71 (35.56)     1:43.65 (35.94)     2:17.58 (33.93)
 13 Roberts, Alaina           FR Ponte Vedra          2:19.10    2:19.33        
                  31.94     1:07.50 (35.56)     1:44.08 (36.58)     2:19.33 (35.25)
 14 Santarone, Kristen        FR Bartram Trail        2:18.97    2:19.74        
                  32.72     1:08.18 (35.46)     1:44.59 (36.41)     2:19.74 (35.15)
 15 Cap, Therese              11 Bishop Kenny         2:19.36    2:19.99        
                  32.59     1:08.46 (35.87)     1:45.06 (36.60)     2:19.99 (34.93)
 16 Burns, Arin               SO Menendez             2:23.25    2:23.35        
                  33.15     1:09.68 (36.53)     1:46.68 (37.00)     2:23.35 (36.67)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craddock, Michelle        10 Bishop Kenny         2:02.08    2:00.15 q      
                  27.83       58.07 (30.24)     1:29.23 (31.16)     2:00.15 (30.92)
  2 Stanfield, Stacey         SO Creekside            1:50.17    2:01.01 q      
                  28.67       58.97 (30.30)     1:30.81 (31.84)     2:01.01 (30.20)
  3 Holterman, Kathleen       11 Nease                2:01.13    2:03.06 q      
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)     1:32.07 (31.99)     2:03.06 (30.99)
  4 Shaffer, Allison          11 Terry Parker         2:06.69    2:08.64 q      
                  29.12     1:02.16 (33.04)     1:35.78 (33.62)     2:08.64 (32.86)
  5 Hetland, Stephanie        SR Creekside            2:08.16    2:09.93 q      
                  28.98     1:01.18 (32.20)     1:35.66 (34.48)     2:09.93 (34.27)
  6 Erhard, Alayna            JR Ponte Vedra          2:08.16    2:10.39 q      
                  29.56     1:01.95 (32.39)     1:36.15 (34.20)     2:10.39 (34.24)
  7 Smith, Meighan            11 Bishop Kenny         2:13.00    2:10.67 q      
                  29.22     1:01.59 (32.37)     1:36.52 (34.93)     2:10.67 (34.15)
  8 Smiley, Kate              12 Nease                2:10.75    2:10.95 q      
                  29.46     1:02.72 (33.26)     1:37.35 (34.63)     2:10.95 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Victoria         11 Nease                2:13.10    2:15.44 q      
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:39.57 (35.49)     2:15.44 (35.87)
 10 Simmons, Kathyrn          SO Creekside            2:16.97    2:16.19 q      
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)     1:40.12 (35.31)     2:16.19 (36.07)
 11 Hansen, Lindsey           SO Bartram Trail        2:15.25    2:16.28 q      
                  31.90     1:06.26 (34.36)     1:41.45 (35.19)     2:16.28 (34.83)
 12 Santarone, Kristen        FR Bartram Trail        2:17.63    2:18.97 q      
                  31.54     1:06.99 (35.45)     1:43.85 (36.86)     2:18.97 (35.12)
 13 Roberts, Alaina           FR Ponte Vedra          2:18.35    2:19.10 q      
                  32.45     1:08.58 (36.13)     1:44.72 (36.14)     2:19.10 (34.38)
 14 Cap, Therese              11 Bishop Kenny         2:23.88    2:19.36 q      
                  32.94     1:08.21 (35.27)     1:44.54 (36.33)     2:19.36 (34.82)
 15 Kessler, Kaleigh          SO Ponte Vedra          2:20.56    2:21.16 q      
                  32.48     1:08.14 (35.66)     1:45.23 (37.09)     2:21.16 (35.93)
 16 Burns, Arin               SO Menendez             2:24.97    2:23.25 q      
                  32.79     1:09.25 (36.46)     1:46.84 (37.59)     2:23.25 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Egeln, Margaret           SO Ponte Vedra          2:18.04    2:23.92        
                  31.89     1:09.09 (37.20)     1:47.20 (38.11)     2:23.92 (36.72)
 18 Hess, Katrina             JR Creekside            2:28.44    2:23.98        
                  32.95     1:09.80 (36.85)     1:47.67 (37.87)     2:23.98 (36.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henson, Morgan            SR Bartram Trail        2:21.00    2:24.35        
                  32.73     1:09.40 (36.67)     1:47.51 (38.11)     2:24.35 (36.84)
 20 Jett, Charley              9 Clay                 2:26.70    2:25.06        
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)     1:46.37 (38.22)     2:25.06 (38.69)
 21 Widell, Corinne           10 Bishop Kenny         2:30.26    2:25.90        
                  32.27     1:09.62 (37.35)     1:49.19 (39.57)     2:25.90 (36.71)
 22 Parrish, Melissa          JR Bartram Trail        2:23.17    2:26.13        
                  32.12     1:08.50 (36.38)     1:46.94 (38.44)     2:26.13 (39.19)
 23 Kelley, Taylor            11 St. Augustine        2:28.00    2:29.65        
                  34.77     1:12.60 (37.83)     1:51.44 (38.84)     2:29.65 (38.21)
 24 Puttick, Emily            09 St. Augustine        2:41.75    2:40.70        
                  35.79     1:16.48 (40.69)     2:00.10 (43.62)     2:40.70 (40.60)
 25 Mackey, Kayla             11 Nease                2:44.10    2:41.51        
                  35.10     1:16.99 (41.89)     2:00.48 (43.49)     2:41.51 (41.03)
 26 Hamilton, Aylssa          FR Menendez             2:43.87    2:42.29        
                  36.42     1:18.42 (42.00)     2:02.21 (43.79)     2:42.29 (40.08)
 27 Banzen, Krysta            10 Clay                 2:47.02    2:44.06        
                  35.34     1:16.98 (41.64)     2:01.18 (44.20)     2:44.06 (42.88)
 28 Masters, Carolyn          SR Menendez             2:45.78    2:45.25        
                  36.86     1:19.29 (42.43)     2:03.19 (43.90)     2:45.25 (42.06)
 29 Phillips, Bonita          12 Clay                 3:09.80    2:45.80        
                  37.09     1:19.48 (42.39)     2:05.34 (45.86)     2:45.80 (40.46)
 30 Hoefer, Amanda            11 Clay                 3:00.26    3:00.48        
                  39.70     1:24.97 (45.27)     2:13.35 (48.38)     3:00.48 (47.13)
 31 Bush, Allison             SO Menendez             3:01.63    3:04.32        
                  36.83     1:22.55 (45.72)     2:14.18 (51.63)     3:04.32 (50.14)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.46  AA-A
                1:42.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Zachary          12 Bishop Kenny         1:50.19    1:48.48        
                  24.50       51.95 (27.45)     1:20.58 (28.63)     1:48.48 (27.90)
  2 Lowe, Zach                SR Creekside            1:49.87    1:48.51        
                  24.49       51.95 (27.46)     1:20.65 (28.70)     1:48.51 (27.86)
  3 Titus, Christopher        SO Ponte Vedra          1:56.59    1:56.01        
                  26.07       55.47 (29.40)     1:26.27 (30.80)     1:56.01 (29.74)
  4 Perez, James              12 Bishop Kenny         1:58.66    1:56.62        
                  26.42       55.89 (29.47)     1:26.27 (30.38)     1:56.62 (30.35)
  5 Dotson, Thomas            SR Menendez             1:58.24    1:59.18        
                  27.55       57.66 (30.11)     1:28.30 (30.64)     1:59.18 (30.88)
  6 Dawd, Giovanni            JR Creekside            2:00.74    2:00.62        
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)     1:29.40 (31.38)     2:00.62 (31.22)
  7 Taggart, Andrew           12 Bishop Kenny         2:01.14    2:01.55        
                  27.47       58.29 (30.82)     1:29.88 (31.59)     2:01.55 (31.67)
  8 Duckett, Christopher      JR Menendez             1:53.77    2:04.47        
                  25.52       54.83 (29.31)     1:29.23 (34.40)     2:04.47 (35.24)
B - Final
  9 Guzman, Geronimo          JR Bartram Trail        2:02.79    2:03.46        
                  28.09     1:00.14 (32.05)     1:32.64 (32.50)     2:03.46 (30.82)
 10 Booher, Drew              FR Creekside            2:07.32    2:05.09        
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)     1:33.85 (32.72)     2:05.09 (31.24)
 11 Janocko, Anthony          10 Nease                2:03.10    2:05.90        
                  28.30     1:00.41 (32.11)     1:33.33 (32.92)     2:05.90 (32.57)
 12 Misiuta, Scott            10 St. Augustine        2:07.94    2:06.15        
                  28.78     1:00.81 (32.03)     1:34.37 (33.56)     2:06.15 (31.78)
 13 Sullivan, James           10 Bishop Kenny         2:09.28    2:06.82        
                  28.28     1:01.19 (32.91)     1:34.91 (33.72)     2:06.82 (31.91)
 14 Kohn, Sean                SO Ponte Vedra          2:08.32    2:06.98        
                  30.25     1:03.08 (32.83)     1:35.94 (32.86)     2:06.98 (31.04)
 15 Teate, Bailey             SO Ponte Vedra          2:07.33    2:07.10        
                  28.31     1:00.77 (32.46)     1:34.53 (33.76)     2:07.10 (32.57)
 16 Wolfe, Joshua              9 Wolfson              2:09.05    2:08.46        
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)     1:34.89 (33.62)     2:08.46 (33.57)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Zach                SR Creekside            1:46.62    1:49.87 q      
                  24.54       51.75 (27.21)     1:20.62 (28.87)     1:49.87 (29.25)
  2 Edwards, Zachary          12 Bishop Kenny         1:42.55    1:50.19 q      
                  24.87       52.55 (27.68)     1:21.36 (28.81)     1:50.19 (28.83)
  3 Duckett, Christopher      JR Menendez             2:00.52    1:53.77 q      
                  26.16       54.18 (28.02)     1:23.64 (29.46)     1:53.77 (30.13)
  4 Titus, Christopher        SO Ponte Vedra          1:57.33    1:56.59 q      
                  26.49       56.10 (29.61)     1:26.79 (30.69)     1:56.59 (29.80)
  5 Dotson, Thomas            SR Menendez             2:02.32    1:58.24 q      
                  27.21       57.51 (30.30)     1:28.18 (30.67)     1:58.24 (30.06)
  6 Perez, James              12 Bishop Kenny         1:56.33    1:58.66 q      
                  25.63       54.22 (28.59)     1:25.20 (30.98)     1:58.66 (33.46)
  7 Dawd, Giovanni            JR Creekside            2:02.93    2:00.74 q      
                  27.37       56.66 (29.29)     1:28.10 (31.44)     2:00.74 (32.64)
  8 Taggart, Andrew           12 Bishop Kenny         2:00.76    2:01.14 q      
                  26.96       58.07 (31.11)     1:28.99 (30.92)     2:01.14 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Geronimo          JR Bartram Trail        2:07.01    2:02.79 q      
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)     1:30.67 (32.40)     2:02.79 (32.12)
 10 Janocko, Anthony          10 Nease                2:00.33    2:03.10 q      
                  26.28       56.55 (30.27)     1:29.09 (32.54)     2:03.10 (34.01)
 11 Booher, Drew              FR Creekside            2:04.85    2:07.32 q      
                  29.69     1:02.46 (32.77)     1:35.33 (32.87)     2:07.32 (31.99)
 12 Teate, Bailey             SO Ponte Vedra          2:08.73    2:07.33 q      
                  27.99       59.86 (31.87)     1:33.80 (33.94)     2:07.33 (33.53)
 13 Misiuta, Scott            10 St. Augustine        2:04.19    2:07.94 q      
                  29.10     1:01.76 (32.66)     1:35.63 (33.87)     2:07.94 (32.31)
 14 Kohn, Sean                SO Ponte Vedra          2:09.74    2:08.32 q      
                  30.41     1:03.64 (33.23)     1:36.97 (33.33)     2:08.32 (31.35)
 15 Wolfe, Joshua              9 Wolfson              2:10.00    2:09.05 q      
                  29.24     1:02.38 (33.14)     1:35.86 (33.48)     2:09.05 (33.19)
 16 Sullivan, James           10 Bishop Kenny         2:09.19    2:09.28 q      
                  27.09       58.32 (31.23)     1:33.21 (34.89)     2:09.28 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capra, Christian           9 Nease                2:16.48    2:12.64        
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)     1:38.41 (35.58)     2:12.64 (34.23)
 18 Pielstick, Brett          10 Nease                2:19.35    2:12.91        
                  27.44       59.28 (31.84)     1:35.49 (36.21)     2:12.91 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woods, Cody               09 St. Augustine        2:22.46    2:13.81        
                  30.23     1:04.59 (34.36)     1:40.37 (35.78)     2:13.81 (33.44)
 20 Testa, Joseph             FR Bartram Trail        2:14.39    2:13.90        
                  29.44     1:04.66 (35.22)     1:40.81 (36.15)     2:13.90 (33.09)
 21 Loomis, Christopher       SO Menendez             2:19.86    2:14.11        
                  29.98     1:04.00 (34.02)     1:40.31 (36.31)     2:14.11 (33.80)
 22 Broadwell, Clayton         9 Clay                 2:17.00    2:15.28        
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:40.58 (35.50)     2:15.28 (34.70)
 23 Bowen, Daniel             10 Clay                 2:24.70    2:16.01        
                  31.64     1:06.57 (34.93)     1:42.65 (36.08)     2:16.01 (33.36)
 24 Sangiamo, Nick            FR Bartram Trail        2:24.38    2:17.17        
                  30.51     1:05.95 (35.44)     1:42.04 (36.09)     2:17.17 (35.13)
 25 Bohan, Taylor             SO Bartram Trail        2:28.19    2:19.93        
                  29.99     1:05.07 (35.08)     1:43.28 (38.21)     2:19.93 (36.65)
 26 Hanrahan, BJ              09 St. Augustine        2:25.58    2:22.16        
                  32.55     1:08.99 (36.44)     1:46.28 (37.29)     2:22.16 (35.88)
 27 Soares, Christopher       11 Englewood            2:17.00    2:22.24        
                  29.99     1:06.17 (36.18)     1:44.61 (38.44)     2:22.24 (37.63)
 28 Corrado, Joseph           09 St. Augustine        2:28.95    2:22.99        
                  32.83     1:09.48 (36.65)     1:47.26 (37.78)     2:22.99 (35.73)
 29 Faus, Andrew              FR Ponte Vedra          2:28.28    2:24.93        
                  32.60     1:11.19 (38.59)     1:51.06 (39.87)     2:24.93 (33.87)
 30 Clark, Matthew            12 Clay                 2:40.00    2:27.86        
                  33.35     1:10.69 (37.34)     1:51.80 (41.11)     2:27.86 (36.06)
 31 Mitchell, Trent           11 Terry Parker         2:46.31    2:40.87        
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)     1:54.31 (46.31)     2:40.87 (46.56)
 32 Willis, Gerald            12 Englewood            2:48.00    2:46.56        
                  35.09     1:17.00 (41.91)     2:01.99 (44.99)     2:46.56 (44.57)
 33 Walsh, Edward             10 Englewood            2:55.00    2:53.13        
                  35.85     1:20.78 (44.93)     2:05.22 (44.44)     2:53.13 (47.91)
 -- Art, Ren                  FR Creekside            2:25.79         NS        
 -- Aguilar, Brandon           9 Nease                2:08.67         NS        
 -- Lemunyon, Daniel           9 Terry Parker         2:51.48         NS        
 -- Kirchner, Robert           9 Clay                 2:44.00         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.37  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn          11 Clay                 2:11.22    2:09.77        
                  28.17     1:01.50 (33.33)     1:39.51 (38.01)     2:09.77 (30.26)
  2 Bodin, Alyssa             JR Bartram Trail        2:13.96    2:11.75        
                  29.12     1:02.83 (33.71)     1:39.76 (36.93)     2:11.75 (31.99)
  3 Ware, Lydia                9 Bishop Kenny         2:14.97    2:12.92        
                  28.46     1:02.52 (34.06)     1:40.72 (38.20)     2:12.92 (32.20)
  4 Brewer, Kathryn           JR Creekside            2:13.24    2:16.37        
                  27.39     1:02.97 (35.58)     1:43.95 (40.98)     2:16.37 (32.42)
  5 Maheu, Theresa            FR Creekside            2:17.09    2:19.18        
                  29.80     1:05.58 (35.78)     1:46.98 (41.40)     2:19.18 (32.20)
  6 Mendizabal, Marielena     10 Nease                2:24.93    2:24.33        
                  30.23     1:07.38 (37.15)     1:49.82 (42.44)     2:24.33 (34.51)
  7 Strom, Jane Marie         11 Bishop Kenny         2:30.50    2:31.90        
                  32.51     1:11.52 (39.01)     1:55.61 (44.09)     2:31.90 (36.29)
  8 Yazdiya, Rachel           10 Bishop Kenny         2:30.32    2:33.36        
                  33.22     1:14.06 (40.84)     1:56.95 (42.89)     2:33.36 (36.41)
B - Final
  9 Kahlbaugh, Lindsay        10 Nease                2:35.75    2:34.52        
                  33.40     1:15.41 (42.01)     2:01.31 (45.90)     2:34.52 (33.21)
 10 Kochan, Melissa           FR Ponte Vedra          2:38.90    2:34.65        
                  32.13     1:12.22 (40.09)     1:59.02 (46.80)     2:34.65 (35.63)
 11 Lewis, Christie           SR Bartram Trail        2:37.55    2:35.34        
                  33.53     1:14.20 (40.67)     1:59.72 (45.52)     2:35.34 (35.62)
 12 Olmedo, Danielle          SR Menendez             2:38.38    2:38.27        
                  33.01     1:17.98 (44.97)     2:02.30 (44.32)     2:38.27 (35.97)
 13 Santoriello, Nikki        12 St. Augustine        2:39.26    2:38.63        
                  33.78     1:18.18 (44.40)     2:03.85 (45.67)     2:38.63 (34.78)
 14 Pinto, Andrea             10 Nease                2:41.62    2:39.97        
                  33.48     1:14.09 (40.61)     2:01.34 (47.25)     2:39.97 (38.63)
 15 DeCrispino, Blair         FR Bartram Trail        2:42.69    2:43.79        
                  36.83     1:19.87 (43.04)     2:07.99 (48.12)     2:43.79 (35.80)
 15 Rondinelli, Leah          FR Menendez             2:41.46    2:43.79        
                  32.89     1:15.20 (42.31)     2:07.13 (51.93)     2:43.79 (36.66)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn          11 Clay                 2:10.60    2:11.22 q      
                  27.98     1:01.22 (33.24)     1:40.17 (38.95)     2:11.22 (31.05)
  2 Brewer, Kathryn           JR Creekside            2:18.39    2:13.24 q      
                  27.11     1:02.30 (35.19)     1:41.81 (39.51)     2:13.24 (31.43)
  3 Bodin, Alyssa             JR Bartram Trail        2:10.72    2:13.96 q      
                  29.61     1:04.50 (34.89)     1:41.55 (37.05)     2:13.96 (32.41)
  4 Ware, Lydia                9 Bishop Kenny         2:12.59    2:14.97 q      
                  28.82     1:03.38 (34.56)     1:42.51 (39.13)     2:14.97 (32.46)
  5 Maheu, Theresa            FR Creekside            2:17.45    2:17.09 q      
                  29.32     1:04.27 (34.95)     1:44.74 (40.47)     2:17.09 (32.35)
  6 Mendizabal, Marielena     10 Nease                2:26.13    2:24.93 q      
                  30.09     1:07.30 (37.21)     1:49.23 (41.93)     2:24.93 (35.70)
  7 Yazdiya, Rachel           10 Bishop Kenny         2:32.94    2:30.32 q      
                  32.18     1:11.19 (39.01)     1:53.25 (42.06)     2:30.32 (37.07)
  8 Strom, Jane Marie         11 Bishop Kenny         2:27.78    2:30.50 q      
                  31.94     1:09.83 (37.89)     1:55.11 (45.28)     2:30.50 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahlbaugh, Lindsay        10 Nease                2:37.26    2:35.75 q      
                  32.97     1:15.58 (42.61)     2:01.10 (45.52)     2:35.75 (34.65)
 10 Lewis, Christie           SR Bartram Trail        2:35.39    2:37.55 q      
                  32.90     1:13.28 (40.38)     2:00.19 (46.91)     2:37.55 (37.36)
 11 Olmedo, Danielle          SR Menendez             2:43.90    2:38.38 q      
                  32.43     1:16.32 (43.89)     2:00.95 (44.63)     2:38.38 (37.43)
 12 Kochan, Melissa           FR Ponte Vedra          2:38.31    2:38.90 q      
                  32.48     1:12.28 (39.80)     2:02.52 (50.24)     2:38.90 (36.38)
 13 Santoriello, Nikki        12 St. Augustine        2:35.84    2:39.26 q      
                  33.56     1:17.41 (43.85)     2:03.45 (46.04)     2:39.26 (35.81)
 14 Rondinelli, Leah          FR Menendez             2:40.16    2:41.46 q      
                  31.73     1:13.11 (41.38)     2:03.80 (50.69)     2:41.46 (37.66)
 15 Pinto, Andrea             10 Nease                2:40.84    2:41.62 q      
                  33.97     1:14.04 (40.07)     2:02.17 (48.13)     2:41.62 (39.45)
 16 DeCrispino, Blair         FR Bartram Trail        2:45.20    2:42.69 q      
                  35.42     1:16.98 (41.56)     2:04.85 (47.87)     2:42.69 (37.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mackey, Alexis            SR Ponte Vedra          2:31.40    2:45.59        
                  34.81     1:18.07 (43.26)     2:07.14 (49.07)     2:45.59 (38.45)
 18 Wagner, Christina         JR Creekside            2:44.00    2:46.11        
                  35.04     1:18.00 (42.96)     2:07.12 (49.12)     2:46.11 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guzman, Josefina          SO Bartram Trail        2:49.09    2:46.55        
                  37.67     1:20.68 (43.01)     2:08.98 (48.30)     2:46.55 (37.57)
 20 Merlini, Kathleen         FR Ponte Vedra          2:52.15    2:49.19        
                  34.23     1:17.45 (43.22)     2:10.15 (52.70)     2:49.19 (39.04)
 21 Toups, Margaret           11 Clay                 2:56.30    2:53.83        
                  34.65     1:17.64 (42.99)     2:10.41 (52.77)     2:53.83 (43.42)
 22 Fitzroy, Caylie           SO Ponte Vedra          2:55.19    3:00.38        
                  35.65     1:22.56 (46.91)     2:17.07 (54.51)     3:00.38 (43.31)
 23 Stephens, Cassidy         FR Creekside            3:02.84    3:01.69        
                  43.23     1:31.49 (48.26)     2:23.63 (52.14)     3:01.69 (38.06)
 24 Buchanan, Emily           12 Clay                 3:03.40    3:04.87        
                  39.84     1:28.56 (48.72)     2:20.96 (52.40)     3:04.87 (43.91)
 -- Fitzpatrick, Anna         12 Nease                3:00.90         NS        
 -- Pane, Hannah              12 St. Augustine        3:01.78         NS        
 -- Parry, Janet              12 Bishop Kenny         2:45.75        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.02  AA-A
                1:55.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayes, John Michael       12 Bishop Kenny         2:02.17    2:00.54        
                  25.57       56.53 (30.96)     1:32.01 (35.48)     2:00.54 (28.53)
  2 Jacob, Evan               SO Creekside            2:06.08    2:06.48        
                  26.43       59.58 (33.15)     1:38.35 (38.77)     2:06.48 (28.13)
  3 Hayes, Patrick            10 Bishop Kenny         2:13.64    2:10.11        
                  28.81     1:03.97 (35.16)     1:40.83 (36.86)     2:10.11 (29.28)
  4 Greaves, Christopher      12 Bishop Kenny         2:10.77    2:10.44        
                  27.64     1:02.49 (34.85)     1:41.80 (39.31)     2:10.44 (28.64)
  5 Van Hees, Simon           SO Bartram Trail        2:11.51    2:10.69        
                  28.98     1:05.08 (36.10)     1:40.87 (35.79)     2:10.69 (29.82)
  6 Yin, Anthony               9 Nease                2:14.19    2:10.97        
                  28.27     1:02.95 (34.68)     1:41.82 (38.87)     2:10.97 (29.15)
  7 Paul, Joseph              SO Ponte Vedra          2:15.76    2:13.76        
                  28.70     1:03.65 (34.95)     1:42.00 (38.35)     2:13.76 (31.76)
  8 Campaneria, Alex          12 Nease                2:15.94    2:18.51        
                  29.40     1:06.03 (36.63)     1:46.98 (40.95)     2:18.51 (31.53)
B - Final
  9 Glisson, Ian              12 Bishop Kenny         2:16.84    2:13.38        
                  28.69     1:02.90 (34.21)     1:42.55 (39.65)     2:13.38 (30.83)
 10 Lockerman, Austin         JR Ponte Vedra          2:19.17    2:21.14        
                  32.56     1:10.06 (37.50)     1:49.41 (39.35)     2:21.14 (31.73)
 11 Wilkinson, Alex           12 Nease                2:21.73    2:22.00        
                  30.31     1:07.05 (36.74)     1:50.64 (43.59)     2:22.00 (31.36)
 12 Laniel, Patrik            12 Clay                 2:28.55    2:24.90        
                  30.60     1:11.33 (40.73)     1:52.67 (41.34)     2:24.90 (32.23)
 13 Pettinger, Will           JR Bartram Trail        2:28.10    2:25.28        
                  30.74     1:09.96 (39.22)     1:52.94 (42.98)     2:25.28 (32.34)
 14 Toth, Dylan               10 Clay                 2:28.84    2:27.54        
                  31.16     1:12.39 (41.23)     1:53.46 (41.07)     2:27.54 (34.08)
 15 Narcisse, Lance            9 Wolfson              2:31.96    2:30.03        
                  29.19     1:09.04 (39.85)     1:55.36 (46.32)     2:30.03 (34.67)
 16 Relihan, David            SO Ponte Vedra          2:24.12    2:31.51        
                  30.32     1:10.02 (39.70)     1:56.63 (46.61)     2:31.51 (34.88)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, John Michael       12 Bishop Kenny         1:59.98    2:02.17 q      
                  25.57       57.64 (32.07)     1:32.85 (35.21)     2:02.17 (29.32)
  2 Jacob, Evan               SO Creekside            2:04.88    2:06.08 q      
                  26.73       59.64 (32.91)     1:38.05 (38.41)     2:06.08 (28.03)
  3 Greaves, Christopher      12 Bishop Kenny         2:08.80    2:10.77 q      
                  27.33     1:01.30 (33.97)     1:39.62 (38.32)     2:10.77 (31.15)
  4 Van Hees, Simon           SO Bartram Trail        2:12.56    2:11.51 q      
                  28.91     1:04.93 (36.02)     1:40.84 (35.91)     2:11.51 (30.67)
  5 Hayes, Patrick            10 Bishop Kenny         2:11.05    2:13.64 q      
                  29.29     1:05.55 (36.26)     1:43.22 (37.67)     2:13.64 (30.42)
  6 Yin, Anthony               9 Nease                2:11.32    2:14.19 q      
                  28.56     1:02.69 (34.13)     1:43.79 (41.10)     2:14.19 (30.40)
  7 Paul, Joseph              SO Ponte Vedra          2:14.21    2:15.76 q      
                  28.38     1:03.81 (35.43)     1:44.78 (40.97)     2:15.76 (30.98)
  8 Campaneria, Alex          12 Nease                2:18.62    2:15.94 q      
                  28.37     1:04.07 (35.70)     1:44.03 (39.96)     2:15.94 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glisson, Ian              12 Bishop Kenny         2:15.15    2:16.84 q      
                  29.31     1:03.23 (33.92)     1:43.06 (39.83)     2:16.84 (33.78)
 10 Lockerman, Austin         JR Ponte Vedra          2:13.17    2:19.17 q      
                  30.03     1:06.86 (36.83)     1:46.98 (40.12)     2:19.17 (32.19)
 11 Wilkinson, Alex           12 Nease                2:25.21    2:21.73 q      
                  30.64     1:06.91 (36.27)     1:50.13 (43.22)     2:21.73 (31.60)
 12 Relihan, David            SO Ponte Vedra          2:20.90    2:24.12 q      
                  28.60     1:07.06 (38.46)     1:51.12 (44.06)     2:24.12 (33.00)
 13 Pettinger, Will           JR Bartram Trail        2:26.04    2:28.10 q      
                  29.27     1:09.89 (40.62)     1:53.48 (43.59)     2:28.10 (34.62)
 14 Laniel, Patrik            12 Clay                 2:26.70    2:28.55 q      
                  30.96     1:08.96 (38.00)     1:53.74 (44.78)     2:28.55 (34.81)
 15 Toth, Dylan               10 Clay                 2:36.44    2:28.84 q      
                  31.27     1:11.94 (40.67)     1:52.88 (40.94)     2:28.84 (35.96)
 16 Narcisse, Lance            9 Wolfson              2:23.00    2:31.96 q      
                  30.79     1:10.05 (39.26)     1:56.28 (46.23)     2:31.96 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poquette, Cody            SO Bartram Trail        2:40.03    2:35.46        
                  33.86     1:14.17 (40.31)     2:00.46 (46.29)     2:35.46 (35.00)
 18 McClure, Coby             09 St. Augustine        2:35.27    2:35.72        
                  31.55     1:11.29 (39.74)     2:00.10 (48.81)     2:35.72 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cieslik, Viktor           FR Menendez             2:37.67    2:38.88        
                  33.93     1:15.46 (41.53)     2:02.30 (46.84)     2:38.88 (36.58)
 20 Ball, Allen               10 Clay                 2:44.20    2:39.22        
                  36.37     1:17.01 (40.64)     2:02.66 (45.65)     2:39.22 (36.56)
 21 O'Neill, Colin            SO Creekside            2:39.56    2:40.18        
                  34.40     1:19.09 (44.69)     2:03.51 (44.42)     2:40.18 (36.67)
 22 Williams, Michael         FR Creekside            2:41.39    2:43.44        
                  33.27     1:15.58 (42.31)     2:02.81 (47.23)     2:43.44 (40.63)
 23 Beauchamp, Christian       9 Nease                2:49.49    2:46.29        
                  34.09     1:21.24 (47.15)     2:07.63 (46.39)     2:46.29 (38.66)
 24 Cespedes, Bryan           SO Creekside            2:57.04    2:50.68        
                  33.14     1:20.83 (47.69)     2:11.12 (50.29)     2:50.68 (39.56)
 25 Chen, Hong                11 Clay                 3:00.90    2:58.38        
                  30.81     1:22.42 (51.61)     2:17.59 (55.17)     2:58.38 (40.79)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.81  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoffman, Grace            11 Nease                  24.40      24.48        
  2 Donnangelo, Lauren        12 Nease                  26.62      26.54        
  3 Courson, Rachel           FR Creekside              26.87      26.76        
  4 Case, Courtney             9 Bishop Kenny           27.01      26.78        
  5 Koren, Ariel              11 Nease                  26.80      26.89        
  6 Jenkins, Morgan           SR Ponte Vedra            27.10      27.33        
  7 Shaw, Emily               10 Bishop Kenny           27.18      27.68        
  8 Lane, Stetson              9 Bishop Kenny           27.35      27.70        
B - Final
  9 Delaney, Caitlin          FR Ponte Vedra            27.47      27.35        
 10 Santillo, Amanda          SR Ponte Vedra            27.35      27.38        
 11 Baldwin, Hailey           JR Bartram Trail          27.66      27.42        
 12 Clarson, Camille          SO Ponte Vedra            27.49      27.68        
 13 Kinsella, Helene          SO Menendez               27.92      27.99        
 14 Matlosz, Christie         JR Bartram Trail          28.45      28.17        
 15 VanGyseghem, Rebecca       9 Clay                   27.85      28.34        
 16 Stembridge, Briana        10 Nease                  27.94      28.78        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Grace            11 Nease                  23.85      24.40 q      
  2 Donnangelo, Lauren        12 Nease                  25.50      26.62 q      
  3 Koren, Ariel              11 Nease                  27.03      26.80 q      
  4 Courson, Rachel           FR Creekside              26.50      26.87 q      
  5 Case, Courtney             9 Bishop Kenny           27.90      27.01 q      
  6 Jenkins, Morgan           SR Ponte Vedra            26.45      27.10 q      
  7 Shaw, Emily               10 Bishop Kenny           27.17      27.18 q      
  8 Lane, Stetson              9 Bishop Kenny           27.88      27.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santillo, Amanda          SR Ponte Vedra            26.76     J27.35 q      
 10 Delaney, Caitlin          FR Ponte Vedra            26.80      27.47 q      
 11 Clarson, Camille          SO Ponte Vedra            27.52      27.49 q      
 12 Baldwin, Hailey           JR Bartram Trail          28.36      27.66 q      
 13 VanGyseghem, Rebecca       9 Clay                   26.70      27.85 q      
 14 Kinsella, Helene          SO Menendez               28.21      27.92 q      
 15 Stembridge, Briana        10 Nease                  28.17      27.94 q      
 16 Matlosz, Christie         JR Bartram Trail          28.83      28.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tolisano, Sabrina         SR Bartram Trail          28.74      28.62        
 18 Henson, Morgan            SR Bartram Trail          28.65      28.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Caroline         9 Bishop Kenny           28.25      28.93        
 20 Petow, Carli              SR Creekside              28.79      29.48        
 21 Curtis, Marley            11 Wolfson                29.92      29.97        
 22 Clevinger, Shelby          9 Clay                   29.60      30.05        
 23 Glassey, Laura            12 St. Augustine          30.91      30.25        
 24 Kubart, Alexis            12 St. Augustine          28.31      30.54        
 25 Henry, Marie              12 Terry Parker           30.92      30.94        
 26 Oneil, Catie              FR Menendez               36.32      31.40        
 27 Hunter, Taylor            10 Clay                   30.70      31.49        
 28 Satkowiak, Jessica        SO Menendez               32.41      31.93        
 29 Kinsella, Aoife           SO Menendez               33.40      32.00        
 30 Garcia, Maria             12 St. Augustine          32.41      32.17        
 31 Fowler, Megan             11 Wolfson                32.66      33.10        
 32 Lim, Adrienne             FR Creekside              34.35      33.73        
 33 Griffin, Brandy           10 Clay                   34.30      35.82        
 34 Ferguson, Casey           12 Wolfson                36.01      37.11        
 35 Walker, MacKenzie          9 Terry Parker           37.51      37.51        
 36 Haltiwanger, Rebecca      FR Creekside              39.57      37.66        
 37 Givens, Michelle           9 Wolfson                36.04      38.36        
 38 Ndior, Louise             10 Englewood              51.28      44.49        
 -- Diaz, Sarah               10 Englewood              37.00         NS        
 
Event 7A  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.81  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lane, Stetson              9 Bishop Kenny              NT      26.24        
  2 Santillo, Amanda          SR Ponte Vedra               NT      26.94        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.49        2008 Jimmy Feigen,Winst. Churchil, San Antonio, TX
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.15  AA-A
                21.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Tyler            12 Clay                   22.16      22.23        
  2 Edwards, Zachary          12 Bishop Kenny           22.40      22.24        
  3 Howe II, TC               SR Creekside              23.40      23.19        
  4 McClure, John             SR Menendez               23.04      23.39        
  5 Yarbrough, Pearce         11 Nease                  23.93      24.04        
  6 Yarborough, Robert        11 Bishop Kenny           23.75      24.06        
  7 Orlandi, Lukas            SR Bartram Trail          24.23      24.19        
  8 Ebert, Logan              SO Ponte Vedra            24.56      24.60        
B - Final
  9 Frazier, Jackson          FR Ponte Vedra            24.67      24.49        
 10 Donnangelo, Andrew        12 Nease                  25.03      24.72        
 11 King, John                12 Bishop Kenny           24.73      24.75        
 12 Poston, Eric              12 Terry Parker           24.68      24.77        
 13 Bolton, Adam              SR Ponte Vedra            24.68      24.82        
 14 Fries, Hunter             SR Bartram Trail          24.69      24.88        
 15 Dean, Tyler               11 St. Augustine          24.61      24.89        
 16 Liguori, Michael          10 Bishop Kenny           25.08      25.00        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Tyler            12 Clay                   22.10      22.16 q      
  2 Edwards, Zachary          12 Bishop Kenny           22.48      22.40 q      
  3 McClure, John             SR Menendez               24.28      23.04 q      
  4 Howe II, TC               SR Creekside              23.82      23.40 q      
  5 Yarborough, Robert        11 Bishop Kenny           24.45      23.75 q      
  6 Yarbrough, Pearce         11 Nease                  24.48      23.93 q      
  7 Orlandi, Lukas            SR Bartram Trail          23.91      24.23 q      
  8 Ebert, Logan              SO Ponte Vedra            24.09      24.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Tyler               11 St. Augustine          25.34      24.61 q      
 10 Frazier, Jackson          FR Ponte Vedra            24.27      24.67 q      
 11 Poston, Eric              12 Terry Parker           24.62      24.68 q      
 11 Bolton, Adam              SR Ponte Vedra            24.80      24.68 q      
 13 Fries, Hunter             SR Bartram Trail          25.19      24.69 q      
 14 King, John                12 Bishop Kenny           25.83      24.73 q      
 15 Donnangelo, Andrew        12 Nease                  24.74      25.03 q      
 16 Liguori, Michael          10 Bishop Kenny           25.76      25.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roth, Clark               JR Ponte Vedra            25.34      25.10        
 18 Jones, Grayson            11 Clay                   25.80      25.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Timmons, Eli              12 St. Augustine          25.23      25.30        
 20 Thomas, Jeffrey           10 Nease                  25.70      25.46        
 21 Allen, Blake              10 Terry Parker           25.99      25.50        
 22 Craig, Frank              11 Englewood              24.00      25.68        
 23 Duren, Taylor             SO Menendez               26.47      25.77        
 24 Larson, Jeromy            11 Clay                   27.03      26.16        
 25 Loomis, Christopher       SO Menendez               27.46      26.30        
 26 Palmeri, Danny            SO Creekside              26.92      26.46        
 27 Lugo, Carlos              SR Bartram Trail          25.43      26.65        
 28 Kennedy, Walter           09 St. Augustine          29.78      26.97        
 29 Bodenbender, Jacob        11 Clay                   26.30      27.57        
 30 Hall, Chris               SR Creekside              27.78      27.67        
 31 Teagle, Austin             9 Nease                  26.49      28.21        
 32 Haney, Logan              SR Creekside              29.17      28.25        
 33 Peters, Kyle              SR Bartram Trail          28.55      28.37        
 34 Curtis, Maxwell            9 Wolfson                30.00      28.42        
 35 Mead, Mathew              12 Wolfson                29.00      28.63        
 36 Rutkowski, Colton         11 Terry Parker           28.26      29.33        
 37 Willis, Gerald            12 Englewood              31.98      30.59        
 38 Lampp, Phillip             9 Wolfson                32.00      31.38        
 39 Mayorga, Andrew           10 Englewood              32.00      32.43        
 40 Crews, Christopher         9 Englewood              32.00      33.37        
 41 DuCasse-Daley, Noah       FR Menendez               38.65      34.10        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Shannon         SR Ponte Vedra           431.60     468.00        
  2 Rice, Monica              JR Ponte Vedra           399.30     451.15        
  3 Malewicki, Taylor         11 Bishop Kenny              NT     445.60        
  4 Reis, Rachel               9 Nease                 366.01     421.95        
  5 Smith, Erin               12 Nease                 372.61     398.10        
  6 Brown, Victoria           SO Creekside                 NT     366.95        
  7 Lee, Alexandra             9 Nease                 323.84     357.40        
  8 Smith, Mikan              SO Ponte Vedra               NT     340.70        
  9 Hovell, Madison           SO Creekside                 NT     332.40        
 10 Sabet, Ariana             FR Ponte Vedra               NT     282.25        
 11 Prosvirkina, Ekaterina    12 Nease                     NT     238.35        
 12 Wagner, Christina         JR Creekside                 NT     211.65        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Patrick            11 Bishop Kenny              NT     396.35        
  2 Kirts, Kevin              11 Wolfson                   NT     387.50        
  3 Vinski, Michael           SR Creekside                 NT     283.00        
  4 Mitchell, Trent           11 Terry Parker           52.70     263.95        
  5 Dorety, Jeff              10 Terry Parker           76.70     230.35        
  6 Dearborn, Thomas          12 Nease                 212.26     218.95        
  7 Manning, Ethan            12 Terry Parker           91.55     217.40        
  8 Love, Jack                10 Bishop Kenny              NT     201.05        
  9 Koster, Nicholas          SR Creekside                 NT     184.95        
 10 Walker, James             SR Creekside                 NT     181.05        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski,Am Heritag, Plantation    
                56.57  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coutts, Heather           11 Bishop Kenny           57.74      57.30 AA-C   
                  26.39       57.30 (30.91)                                        
  2 Brewer, Kathryn           JR Creekside              57.85      57.83        
                  27.39       57.83 (30.44)                                        
  3 Craddock, Michelle        10 Bishop Kenny         1:00.65    1:00.09        
                  28.32     1:00.09 (31.77)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Gemma            12 Nease                1:01.11    1:00.92        
                  28.77     1:00.92 (32.15)                                        
  5 Wynn, Emily               JR Bartram Trail        1:01.17    1:01.84        
                  28.96     1:01.84 (32.88)                                        
  6 Mendizabal, Marielena     10 Nease                1:05.27    1:04.47        
                  30.08     1:04.47 (34.39)                                        
  7 Tucci, Alixandria         JR Creekside            1:04.49    1:05.60        
                  30.05     1:05.60 (35.55)                                        
  8 Smith, Meighan            11 Bishop Kenny         1:05.83    1:06.04        
                  31.44     1:06.04 (34.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Navar, Michelle           12 Bishop Kenny         1:09.02    1:10.14        
                  32.07     1:10.14 (38.07)                                        
 10 Clarson, Camille          SO Ponte Vedra          1:12.01    1:12.88        
                  33.59     1:12.88 (39.29)                                        
 11 Merlini, Kathleen         FR Ponte Vedra          1:16.73    1:13.13        
                  33.33     1:13.13 (39.80)                                        
 12 Kinsella, Helene          SO Menendez             1:12.82    1:13.90        
                  34.02     1:13.90 (39.88)                                        
 13 Kochan, Melissa           FR Ponte Vedra          1:15.92    1:13.98        
                  32.90     1:13.98 (41.08)                                        
 14 Brantley, Taylor          JR Bartram Trail        1:14.86    1:15.49        
                  34.47     1:15.49 (41.02)                                        
 15 Wortmann, Hayley          JR Ponte Vedra          1:16.65    1:19.11        
                  35.61     1:19.11 (43.50)                                        
 16 DeCrispino, Blair         FR Bartram Trail        1:19.31    1:20.52        
                  37.20     1:20.52 (43.32)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coutts, Heather           11 Bishop Kenny           56.81      57.74 q      
                  26.26       57.74 (31.48)                                        
  2 Brewer, Kathryn           JR Creekside              58.19      57.85 q      
                  27.15       57.85 (30.70)                                        
  3 Craddock, Michelle        10 Bishop Kenny         1:01.76    1:00.65 q      
                  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Gemma            12 Nease                  57.30    1:01.11 q      
                  29.04     1:01.11 (32.07)                                        
  5 Wynn, Emily               JR Bartram Trail        1:00.35    1:01.17 q      
                  28.63     1:01.17 (32.54)                                        
  6 Tucci, Alixandria         JR Creekside            1:05.61    1:04.49 q      
                  29.66     1:04.49 (34.83)                                        
  7 Mendizabal, Marielena     10 Nease                1:05.06    1:05.27 q      
                  30.08     1:05.27 (35.19)                                        
  8 Smith, Meighan            11 Bishop Kenny         1:03.93    1:05.83 q      
                  31.16     1:05.83 (34.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navar, Michelle           12 Bishop Kenny         1:11.53    1:09.02 q      
                  32.14     1:09.02 (36.88)                                        
 10 Clarson, Camille          SO Ponte Vedra          1:12.07    1:12.01 q      
                  32.61     1:12.01 (39.40)                                        
 11 Kinsella, Helene          SO Menendez             1:13.14    1:12.82 q      
                  32.92     1:12.82 (39.90)                                        
 12 Brantley, Taylor          JR Bartram Trail        1:15.08    1:14.86 q      
                  32.84     1:14.86 (42.02)                                        
 13 Kochan, Melissa           FR Ponte Vedra          1:15.07    1:15.92 q      
                  33.20     1:15.92 (42.72)                                        
 14 Wortmann, Hayley          JR Ponte Vedra          1:16.36    1:16.65 q      
                  34.82     1:16.65 (41.83)                                        
 15 Merlini, Kathleen         FR Ponte Vedra          1:16.34    1:16.73 q      
                  35.04     1:16.73 (41.69)                                        
 16 DeCrispino, Blair         FR Bartram Trail        1:21.43    1:19.31 q      
                  36.52     1:19.31 (42.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garrard, Gabrielle        10 Nease                1:24.36    1:20.77        
                  37.67     1:20.77 (43.10)                                        
 18 Henry, Marie              12 Terry Parker         1:23.42    1:24.23        
                  37.92     1:24.23 (46.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Angers, Kathryn           11 Clay                 1:23.40    1:27.73        
                  39.64     1:27.73 (48.09)                                        
 20 Tolisano, Leah            SO Bartram Trail        1:31.40    1:28.39        
 21 Puttick, Emily            09 St. Augustine        1:27.34    1:29.28        
                  39.56     1:29.28 (49.72)                                        
 22 Mountfort, Sarah          FR Creekside            1:35.93    1:29.99        
                  40.20     1:29.99 (49.79)                                        
 23 Healy, Aisling            FR Creekside            1:39.93    1:49.77        
                  46.12   1:49.77 (1:03.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                50.80  AA-A
                51.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayes, John Michael       12 Bishop Kenny           53.98      54.01        
                  25.12       54.01 (28.89)                                        
  2 Lowe, Zach                SR Creekside              53.92      54.47        
                  25.50       54.47 (28.97)                                        
  3 Kauffman, John            10 Bishop Kenny           57.40      58.08        
                  26.98       58.08 (31.10)                                        
  4 Greaves, Christopher      12 Bishop Kenny           59.71      58.38        
                  27.62       58.38 (30.76)                                        
  5 Dotson, Thomas            SR Menendez               59.02      58.60        
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)                                        
  6 Relihan, David            SO Ponte Vedra            59.77      58.61        
                  26.91       58.61 (31.70)                                        
  7 Paul, Joseph              SO Ponte Vedra            58.77      59.12        
                  27.81       59.12 (31.31)                                        
  8 Peacock, Bailey            9 Bishop Kenny           59.29      59.26        
                  27.70       59.26 (31.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Campaneria, Alex          12 Nease                1:00.86    1:02.58        
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)                                        
 10 Kirismagi, Thomas         JR Menendez             1:05.08    1:03.73        
                  28.90     1:03.73 (34.83)                                        
 11 Ferrer, Lance             12 St. Augustine        1:03.90    1:03.94        
                  29.60     1:03.94 (34.34)                                        
 12 Dean, Tyler               11 St. Augustine        1:03.34    1:04.39        
                  29.77     1:04.39 (34.62)                                        
 13 Wilkinson, Alex           12 Nease                1:05.09    1:05.82        
                  30.84     1:05.82 (34.98)                                        
 14 Narcisse, Lance            9 Wolfson              1:03.95    1:06.70        
                  30.77     1:06.70 (35.93)                                        
 15 Pettinger, Will           JR Bartram Trail        1:05.74    1:07.04        
                  30.27     1:07.04 (36.77)                                        
 16 Timmons, Eli              12 St. Augustine        1:06.47    1:07.88        
                  31.75     1:07.88 (36.13)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Zach                SR Creekside              54.13      53.92 q      
                  24.78       53.92 (29.14)                                        
  2 Hayes, John Michael       12 Bishop Kenny           54.83      53.98 q      
                  25.10       53.98 (28.88)                                        
  3 Kauffman, John            10 Bishop Kenny           57.75      57.40 q      
                  26.51       57.40 (30.89)                                        
  4 Paul, Joseph              SO Ponte Vedra          1:01.47      58.77 q      
                  27.77       58.77 (31.00)                                        
  5 Dotson, Thomas            SR Menendez             1:00.32      59.02 q      
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)                                        
  6 Peacock, Bailey            9 Bishop Kenny         1:02.71      59.29 q      
                  27.89       59.29 (31.40)                                        
  7 Greaves, Christopher      12 Bishop Kenny           57.60      59.71 q      
                  27.29       59.71 (32.42)                                        
  8 Relihan, David            SO Ponte Vedra          1:00.37      59.77 q      
                  27.79       59.77 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campaneria, Alex          12 Nease                1:01.99    1:00.86 q      
                  28.32     1:00.86 (32.54)                                        
 10 Dean, Tyler               11 St. Augustine        1:07.83    1:03.34 q      
                  29.41     1:03.34 (33.93)                                        
 11 Ferrer, Lance             12 St. Augustine        1:07.47    1:03.90 q      
                  29.74     1:03.90 (34.16)                                        
 12 Narcisse, Lance            9 Wolfson              1:03.00    1:03.95 q      
                  29.40     1:03.95 (34.55)                                        
 13 Kirismagi, Thomas         JR Menendez             1:10.10    1:05.08 q      
                  28.76     1:05.08 (36.32)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Alex           12 Nease                1:04.73    1:05.09 q      
                  29.96     1:05.09 (35.13)                                        
 15 Pettinger, Will           JR Bartram Trail        1:04.83    1:05.74 q      
                  29.00     1:05.74 (36.74)                                        
 16 Timmons, Eli              12 St. Augustine        1:08.47    1:06.47 q      
                  30.42     1:06.47 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurley, Andrew            JR Menendez             1:06.72    1:06.65        
                  28.93     1:06.65 (37.72)                                        
 18 Gartland, Mikey           11 Terry Parker         1:13.75    1:07.35        
                  31.11     1:07.35 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poston, Eric              12 Terry Parker         1:06.16    1:10.06        
                  31.18     1:10.06 (38.88)                                        
 20 Williams, Michael         FR Creekside            1:13.59    1:16.19        
 21 Clark, Matthew            12 Clay                 1:20.68    1:16.43        
                  33.51     1:16.43 (42.92)                                        
 22 Lugo, Carlos              SR Bartram Trail        1:11.96    1:16.56        
                  30.90     1:16.56 (45.66)                                        
 23 Chen, Hong                11 Clay                 1:17.71    1:16.60        
                  33.42     1:16.60 (43.18)                                        
 24 Cespedes, Bryan           SO Creekside            1:20.69    1:16.79        
                  35.02     1:16.79 (41.77)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.62  AA-A
                52.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn          11 Clay                   53.95      52.09 AA-C   
                  25.12       52.09 (26.97)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Grace            11 Nease                  53.24      52.29 AA-C   
                  25.18       52.29 (27.11)                                        
  3 Stanfield, Stacey         SO Creekside              54.37      52.42        
                  25.44       52.42 (26.98)                                        
  4 Sopranzi, Emilia          FR Menendez               57.58      57.52        
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)                                        
  5 Anderson, Carolyn         11 Bishop Kenny           58.43      57.71        
                  28.22       57.71 (29.49)                                        
  6 Case, Courtney             9 Bishop Kenny           59.28      58.99        
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)                                        
  7 Erhard, Alayna            JR Ponte Vedra            59.01      59.10        
                  28.08       59.10 (31.02)                                        
  8 Donnangelo, Lauren        12 Nease                  59.52      59.73        
                  28.67       59.73 (31.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Koren, Ariel              11 Nease                1:00.40    1:00.66        
                  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)                                        
 10 Robitaille, Veronique     FR Creekside            1:01.72    1:00.78        
                  29.68     1:00.78 (31.10)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Hailey           JR Bartram Trail        1:01.50    1:00.84        
                  28.85     1:00.84 (31.99)                                        
 12 Shaw, Emily               10 Bishop Kenny         1:01.09    1:01.68        
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)                                        
 13 Stembridge, Briana        10 Nease                1:01.79    1:02.37        
                  30.13     1:02.37 (32.24)                                        
 14 Smith, Cassidy            09 St. Augustine        1:04.33    1:03.70        
                  30.73     1:03.70 (32.97)                                        
 15 Love, Courtney            12 Clay                 1:02.92    1:04.34        
                  30.40     1:04.34 (33.94)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Morgan           SR Ponte Vedra          1:01.20    1:04.63        
                  30.38     1:04.63 (34.25)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Grace            11 Nease                  52.06      53.24 q      
                  25.49       53.24 (27.75)                                        
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn          11 Clay                   52.07      53.95 q      
                  25.73       53.95 (28.22)                                        
  3 Stanfield, Stacey         SO Creekside              53.03      54.37 q      
                  26.08       54.37 (28.29)                                        
  4 Sopranzi, Emilia          FR Menendez               59.04      57.58 q      
                  27.38       57.58 (30.20)                                        
  5 Anderson, Carolyn         11 Bishop Kenny           57.56      58.43 q      
                  28.15       58.43 (30.28)                                        
  6 Erhard, Alayna            JR Ponte Vedra            58.19      59.01 q      
                  27.96       59.01 (31.05)                                        
  7 Case, Courtney             9 Bishop Kenny         1:02.19      59.28 q      
                  28.23       59.28 (31.05)                                        
  8 Donnangelo, Lauren        12 Nease                  58.80      59.52 q      
                  28.15       59.52 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koren, Ariel              11 Nease                1:01.34    1:00.40 q      
                  28.42     1:00.40 (31.98)                                        
 10 Shaw, Emily               10 Bishop Kenny           59.95    1:01.09 q      
                  28.68     1:01.09 (32.41)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Morgan           SR Ponte Vedra            58.60    1:01.20 q      
                  29.02     1:01.20 (32.18)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Hailey           JR Bartram Trail        1:03.38    1:01.50 q      
                  28.83     1:01.50 (32.67)                                        
 13 Robitaille, Veronique     FR Creekside            1:02.33    1:01.72 q      
                  29.06     1:01.72 (32.66)                                        
 14 Stembridge, Briana        10 Nease                1:02.15    1:01.79 q      
                  30.00     1:01.79 (31.79)                                        
 15 Love, Courtney            12 Clay                 1:03.80    1:02.92 q      
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)                                        
 16 Smith, Cassidy            09 St. Augustine        1:05.98    1:04.33 q      
                  30.68     1:04.33 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Caroline         9 Bishop Kenny         1:03.34    1:04.41        
                  30.71     1:04.41 (33.70)                                        
 18 Bloyd, Kathryn            JR Ponte Vedra          1:07.45    1:06.35        
                  31.15     1:06.35 (35.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rigdon, Ivey              10 Wolfson              1:10.11    1:06.52        
                  31.77     1:06.52 (34.75)                                        
 20 Curtis, Marley            11 Wolfson              1:07.38    1:06.67        
                  30.56     1:06.67 (36.11)                                        
 21 Lombardo, Kelsey          FR Bartram Trail        1:08.16    1:06.92        
                  32.33     1:06.92 (34.59)                                        
 22 Kubart, Alexis            12 St. Augustine        1:05.81    1:07.26        
                  32.65     1:07.26 (34.61)                                        
 23 Guzman, Josefina          SO Bartram Trail        1:06.71    1:07.29        
                  32.61     1:07.29 (34.68)                                        
 24 Glassey, Laura            12 St. Augustine        1:10.53    1:07.40        
                  32.72     1:07.40 (34.68)                                        
 25 Greene, Rachel            JR Bartram Trail        1:07.94    1:07.86        
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)                                        
 26 Davey, Molly              FR Ponte Vedra          1:08.83    1:08.15        
                  31.72     1:08.15 (36.43)                                        
 27 Williams, Bailey           9 Clay                 1:08.40    1:08.22        
                  31.94     1:08.22 (36.28)                                        
 28 Guth, Katherine           FR Creekside            1:10.59    1:10.19        
                  32.41     1:10.19 (37.78)                                        
 29 Masters, Carolyn          SR Menendez             1:14.21    1:12.03        
                  33.91     1:12.03 (38.12)                                        
 30 Tyer, Sarah               SO Creekside            1:14.46    1:13.02        
                  35.09     1:13.02 (37.93)                                        
 31 Fowler, Megan             11 Wolfson              1:12.56    1:14.28        
                  34.49     1:14.28 (39.79)                                        
 31 Hodges, Kyndall           SO Menendez             1:18.12    1:14.28        
                  34.32     1:14.28 (39.96)                                        
 33 Fortus, Ashley            SO Menendez             1:22.63    1:17.95        
                  36.22     1:17.95 (41.73)                                        
 34 Budney, Xandria           11 Clay                 1:19.70    1:19.78        
                  37.68     1:19.78 (42.10)                                        
 35 Ferguson, Casey           12 Wolfson              1:24.10    1:25.55        
                  40.55     1:25.55 (45.00)                                        
 36 Ndior, Louise             10 Englewood            2:11.00    1:53.70        
                  49.71   1:53.70 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Diaz, Sarah               10 Englewood            1:25.00        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.05        2008 Jimmy Feigen,Winst Churchill, San Antonio, TX
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.35  AA-A
                46.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Tyler            12 Clay                   50.70      49.30        
                  24.36       49.30 (24.94)                                        
  2 Jacob, Evan               SO Creekside              49.01      49.56        
                  24.33       49.56 (25.23)                                        
  3 Duckett, Christopher      JR Menendez               51.72      51.44        
                  25.06       51.44 (26.38)                                        
  4 Howe II, TC               SR Creekside              52.22      51.77        
                  24.75       51.77 (27.02)                                        
  5 Droege, Derek             SR Menendez               52.80      52.41        
                  24.59       52.41 (27.82)                                        
  6 Titus, Christopher        SO Ponte Vedra            52.65      53.50        
                  25.69       53.50 (27.81)                                        
  7 Orlandi, Lukas            SR Bartram Trail          52.79      53.83        
                  25.70       53.83 (28.13)                                        
  8 Yarborough, Robert        11 Bishop Kenny           53.64      53.86        
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yarbrough, Pearce         11 Nease                  53.98      53.70        
                  26.44       53.70 (27.26)                                        
 10 Taggart, Andrew           12 Bishop Kenny           54.26      54.67        
                  26.12       54.67 (28.55)                                        
 11 Frazier, Jackson          FR Ponte Vedra            54.51      54.75        
                  26.74       54.75 (28.01)                                        
 12 Donnangelo, Andrew        12 Nease                  55.50      55.01        
                  25.95       55.01 (29.06)                                        
 13 King, John                12 Bishop Kenny           56.08      55.97        
                  26.57       55.97 (29.40)                                        
 14 Laniel, Patrik            12 Clay                   57.26      56.53        
                  27.49       56.53 (29.04)                                        
 15 Kirismagi, Thomas         JR Menendez               56.57      57.88        
                  27.74       57.88 (30.14)                                        
 16 Allen, Blake              10 Terry Parker           56.74      57.98        
                  27.48       57.98 (30.50)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob, Evan               SO Creekside              50.22      49.01 q      
                  23.73       49.01 (25.28)                                        
  2 Dressel, Tyler            12 Clay                   51.29      50.70 q      
                  24.83       50.70 (25.87)                                        
  3 Duckett, Christopher      JR Menendez               53.94      51.72 q      
                  24.97       51.72 (26.75)                                        
  4 Howe II, TC               SR Creekside              53.69      52.22 q      
                  24.74       52.22 (27.48)                                        
  5 Titus, Christopher        SO Ponte Vedra            53.65      52.65 q      
                  25.38       52.65 (27.27)                                        
  6 Orlandi, Lukas            SR Bartram Trail          54.91      52.79 q      
                  25.36       52.79 (27.43)                                        
  7 Droege, Derek             SR Menendez               54.25      52.80 q      
                  24.61       52.80 (28.19)                                        
  8 Yarborough, Robert        11 Bishop Kenny           55.04      53.64 q      
                  25.45       53.64 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yarbrough, Pearce         11 Nease                  54.76      53.98 q      
                  26.46       53.98 (27.52)                                        
 10 Taggart, Andrew           12 Bishop Kenny           53.94      54.26 q      
                  25.81       54.26 (28.45)                                        
 11 Frazier, Jackson          FR Ponte Vedra            54.07      54.51 q      
                  26.17       54.51 (28.34)                                        
 12 Donnangelo, Andrew        12 Nease                  53.98      55.50 q      
                  25.88       55.50 (29.62)                                        
 13 King, John                12 Bishop Kenny           56.72      56.08 q      
                  26.35       56.08 (29.73)                                        
 14 Kirismagi, Thomas         JR Menendez               55.32      56.57 q      
                  27.09       56.57 (29.48)                                        
 15 Allen, Blake              10 Terry Parker           58.32      56.74 q      
                  27.15       56.74 (29.59)                                        
 16 Laniel, Patrik            12 Clay                   57.76      57.26 q      
                  26.99       57.26 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Teate, Bailey             SO Ponte Vedra            58.50      57.62        
                  27.27       57.62 (30.35)                                        
 18 Crews, Aaron              11 Englewood              58.05      57.65        
                  27.03       57.65 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poquette, Cody            SO Bartram Trail          59.25      57.94        
                  27.64       57.94 (30.30)                                        
 20 Woods, Cody               09 St. Augustine        1:00.89      58.12        
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)                                        
 21 Larson, Jeromy            11 Clay                 1:02.00      58.63        
                  28.47       58.63 (30.16)                                        
 22 Craig, Frank              11 Englewood            1:01.00      58.65        
                  27.79       58.65 (30.86)                                        
 23 Daniels, Michael          FR Ponte Vedra            59.99      59.31        
                  27.86       59.31 (31.45)                                        
 24 Capra, Christian           9 Nease                1:01.30      59.42        
                  28.76       59.42 (30.66)                                        
 25 Thompson, Hunter          11 Terry Parker           58.65      59.51        
                  28.37       59.51 (31.14)                                        
 26 Lillard, Christian        10 Bishop Kenny           57.50      59.55        
                  27.73       59.55 (31.82)                                        
 27 Soares, Christopher       11 Englewood            1:00.00    1:01.62        
                  28.92     1:01.62 (32.70)                                        
 28 Smith, David               9 Clay                 1:01.90    1:01.67        
                  30.33     1:01.67 (31.34)                                        
 29 Pollack, Jeremy           JR Bartram Trail        1:07.31    1:02.58        
                  29.58     1:02.58 (33.00)                                        
 30 Goudy, William            10 Nease                1:07.68    1:02.71        
                  29.55     1:02.71 (33.16)                                        
 31 Troupe, Troy              12 Terry Parker         1:11.90    1:04.21        
                  30.26     1:04.21 (33.95)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Walter           09 St. Augustine        1:11.09    1:04.36        
                  31.89     1:04.36 (32.47)                                        
 33 Ritchie, JP               11 Terry Parker         1:08.74    1:05.47        
                  30.97     1:05.47 (34.50)                                        
 34 Roman, Rafael             FR Menendez             1:08.35    1:05.77        
                  30.26     1:05.77 (35.51)                                        
 35 Guth, Alexander           JR Creekside            1:12.26    1:06.95        
                  32.13     1:06.95 (34.82)                                        
 36 Curtis, Maxwell            9 Wolfson              1:10.00    1:08.18        
                  31.43     1:08.18 (36.75)                                        
 37 Peters, Kyle              SR Bartram Trail        1:08.30    1:08.76        
                  32.07     1:08.76 (36.69)                                        
 38 Lim, Armand               SR Creekside            1:12.87    1:12.41        
                  30.81     1:12.41 (41.60)                                        
 39 Mayorga, Andrew           10 Englewood            1:16.00    1:16.20        
                  35.63     1:16.20 (40.57)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:57.24  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maheu, Theresa            FR Creekside            5:18.08    5:18.30        
                  28.27     1:00.25 (31.98)     1:32.74 (32.49)     2:06.32 (33.58)
        2:39.53 (33.21)     3:12.41 (32.88)     3:44.73 (32.32)     4:16.70 (31.97)
        4:49.24 (32.54)     5:18.30 (29.06)                                        
  2 Holterman, Kathleen       11 Nease                5:19.01    5:21.64        
                  29.38     1:01.16 (31.78)     1:33.72 (32.56)     2:07.17 (33.45)
        2:40.65 (33.48)     3:13.30 (32.65)     3:44.41 (31.11)     4:16.42 (32.01)
        4:49.69 (33.27)     5:21.64 (31.95)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Allison          11 Terry Parker         5:40.84    5:37.25        
                  29.58     1:03.24 (33.66)     1:37.82 (34.58)     2:12.68 (34.86)
        2:47.27 (34.59)     3:21.89 (34.62)     3:56.24 (34.35)     4:30.61 (34.37)
        5:04.62 (34.01)     5:37.25 (32.63)                                        
  4 Dotson, Sydney            SO Menendez             5:47.24    5:49.81        
                  29.73     1:03.02 (33.29)     1:38.14 (35.12)     2:14.27 (36.13)
        2:51.09 (36.82)     3:27.25 (36.16)     4:04.12 (36.87)     4:40.29 (36.17)
        5:15.92 (35.63)     5:49.81 (33.89)                                        
  5 Hansen, Lindsey           SO Bartram Trail        5:56.14    5:51.82        
                  32.31     1:07.17 (34.86)     1:42.97 (35.80)     2:18.79 (35.82)
        2:55.00 (36.21)     3:31.06 (36.06)     4:07.44 (36.38)     4:42.92 (35.48)
        5:18.34 (35.42)     5:51.82 (33.48)                                        
  6 Kahlbaugh, Lindsay        10 Nease                5:50.22    5:52.04        
                  31.66     1:06.79 (35.13)     1:43.04 (36.25)     2:19.39 (36.35)
        2:55.57 (36.18)     3:31.69 (36.12)     4:07.88 (36.19)     4:43.37 (35.49)
        5:18.33 (34.96)     5:52.04 (33.71)                                        
  7 Smiley, Kate              12 Nease                5:54.22    5:57.31        
                  30.71     1:04.93 (34.22)     1:40.96 (36.03)     2:17.41 (36.45)
        2:54.63 (37.22)     3:31.34 (36.71)     4:08.06 (36.72)     4:45.01 (36.95)
        5:21.64 (36.63)     5:57.31 (35.67)                                        
  8 Hetland, Stephanie        SR Creekside            5:58.59    6:09.58        
                  30.50     1:05.45 (34.95)     1:42.16 (36.71)     2:19.78 (37.62)
        2:57.76 (37.98)     3:36.60 (38.84)     4:15.22 (38.62)     4:54.15 (38.93)
        5:32.01 (37.86)     6:09.58 (37.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kessler, Kaleigh          SO Ponte Vedra          6:13.84    6:05.36        
                  31.98     1:07.65 (35.67)                             2:20.18 ( )
        2:56.62 (36.44)     3:33.86 (37.24)     4:12.35 (38.49)     4:50.27 (37.92)
        5:29.80 (39.53)     6:05.36 (35.56)                                        
 10 Santoriello, Nikki        12 St. Augustine        6:01.56    6:07.22        
                  32.62     1:10.08 (37.46)     1:48.44 (38.36)     2:26.76 (38.32)
        3:04.78 (38.02)     3:42.91 (38.13)     4:19.47 (36.56)     4:56.61 (37.14)
        5:33.65 (37.04)     6:07.22 (33.57)                                        
 11 Navar, Michelle           12 Bishop Kenny         6:11.12    6:07.25        
                  32.63     1:08.95 (36.32)     1:45.92 (36.97)     2:23.87 (37.95)
        3:02.16 (38.29)     3:40.21 (38.05)     4:18.04 (37.83)     4:56.73 (38.69)
        5:32.44 (35.71)     6:07.25 (34.81)                                        
 12 Matlosz, Christie         JR Bartram Trail        6:08.36    6:10.44        
                  32.67     1:10.86 (38.19)     1:48.82 (37.96)     2:27.12 (38.30)
        3:04.70 (37.58)     3:42.52 (37.82)     4:20.18 (37.66)     4:57.04 (36.86)
        5:35.11 (38.07)     6:10.44 (35.33)                                        
 13 McCreary, Mary Grace      SR Ponte Vedra          6:05.13    6:10.73        
                  32.72     1:09.13 (36.41)     1:46.40 (37.27)     2:23.90 (37.50)
        3:01.54 (37.64)     3:39.47 (37.93)     4:17.94 (38.47)     4:56.01 (38.07)
        5:33.77 (37.76)     6:10.73 (36.96)                                        
 14 Santarone, Kristen        FR Bartram Trail        6:19.09    6:19.86        
                  34.33     1:12.44 (38.11)     1:50.48 (38.04)     2:29.35 (38.87)
        3:08.41 (39.06)     3:45.65 (37.24)     4:23.67 (38.02)     5:02.96 (39.29)
        5:42.25 (39.29)     6:19.86 (37.61)                                        
 15 Parrish, Melissa          JR Bartram Trail        6:17.54    6:24.76        
                  33.98     1:11.09 (37.11)     1:49.60 (38.51)     2:29.13 (39.53)
        3:08.07 (38.94)     3:47.31 (39.24)     4:26.95 (39.64)     5:07.16 (40.21)
        5:46.50 (39.34)     6:24.76 (38.26)                                        
 16 Widell, Corinne           10 Bishop Kenny         6:30.28    6:33.84        
                  33.30     1:11.04 (37.74)     1:50.32 (39.28)     2:29.36 (39.04)
        3:09.94 (40.58)     3:52.01 (42.07)     4:34.17 (42.16)     5:15.42 (41.25)
        5:55.80 (40.38)     6:33.84 (38.04)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maheu, Theresa            FR Creekside            5:19.12    5:18.08 q      
                  28.04       59.04 (31.00)     1:31.97 (32.93)     2:04.67 (32.70)
        2:37.80 (33.13)     3:10.49 (32.69)     3:43.47 (32.98)     4:15.98 (32.51)
        4:48.16 (32.18)     5:18.08 (29.92)                                        
  2 Holterman, Kathleen       11 Nease                5:13.80    5:19.01 q      
                  28.93     1:00.34 (31.41)     1:32.51 (32.17)     2:05.10 (32.59)
        2:38.00 (32.90)     3:10.56 (32.56)     3:43.11 (32.55)     4:15.66 (32.55)
        4:47.68 (32.02)     5:19.01 (31.33)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Allison          11 Terry Parker         5:39.01    5:40.84 q      
                  30.22     1:04.26 (34.04)     1:39.33 (35.07)     2:14.24 (34.91)
        2:49.27 (35.03)     3:24.50 (35.23)     3:58.76 (34.26)     4:33.34 (34.58)
        5:07.56 (34.22)     5:40.84 (33.28)                                        
  4 Dotson, Sydney            SO Menendez             6:03.26    5:47.24 q      
                  29.94     1:03.38 (33.44)     1:38.12 (34.74)     2:13.41 (35.29)
        2:48.98 (35.57)     3:24.95 (35.97)     4:01.03 (36.08)     4:37.02 (35.99)
        5:13.02 (36.00)     5:47.24 (34.22)                                        
  5 Kahlbaugh, Lindsay        10 Nease                5:48.92    5:50.22 q      
                  31.19     1:05.38 (34.19)     1:40.55 (35.17)     2:15.81 (35.26)
        2:51.42 (35.61)     3:26.76 (35.34)     4:02.68 (35.92)     4:38.35 (35.67)
        5:14.47 (36.12)     5:50.22 (35.75)                                        
  6 Smiley, Kate              12 Nease                6:00.26    5:54.22 q      
                  30.97     1:05.40 (34.43)     1:40.39 (34.99)     2:16.17 (35.78)
        2:52.39 (36.22)     3:29.17 (36.78)     4:05.80 (36.63)     4:42.70 (36.90)
        5:19.17 (36.47)     5:54.22 (35.05)                                        
  7 Hansen, Lindsey           SO Bartram Trail        5:53.61    5:56.14 q      
                  32.78     1:07.87 (35.09)     1:43.78 (35.91)     2:19.84 (36.06)
        2:56.30 (36.46)     3:32.38 (36.08)     4:08.39 (36.01)     4:44.71 (36.32)
        5:20.97 (36.26)     5:56.14 (35.17)                                        
  8 Hetland, Stephanie        SR Creekside            5:53.39    5:58.59 q      
                  30.14     1:03.90 (33.76)     1:39.45 (35.55)     2:15.97 (36.52)
        2:52.59 (36.62)     3:30.22 (37.63)     4:07.93 (37.71)     4:45.88 (37.95)
        5:23.06 (37.18)     5:58.59 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santoriello, Nikki        12 St. Augustine        6:01.65    6:01.56 q      
                  31.54     1:07.35 (35.81)     1:44.27 (36.92)     2:21.25 (36.98)
        2:58.55 (37.30)     3:34.98 (36.43)     4:11.77 (36.79)     4:49.00 (37.23)
        5:25.67 (36.67)     6:01.56 (35.89)                                        
 10 McCreary, Mary Grace      SR Ponte Vedra          5:58.60    6:05.13 q      
                  32.42     1:08.12 (35.70)     1:44.77 (36.65)     2:21.64 (36.87)
        2:58.62 (36.98)     3:35.82 (37.20)     4:13.01 (37.19)     4:50.27 (37.26)
        5:27.97 (37.70)     6:05.13 (37.16)                                        
 11 Matlosz, Christie         JR Bartram Trail        6:15.39    6:08.36 q      
                  32.16     1:07.81 (35.65)     1:44.91 (37.10)     2:23.30 (38.39)
        3:01.83 (38.53)     3:39.87 (38.04)     4:17.77 (37.90)     4:55.91 (38.14)
        5:32.87 (36.96)     6:08.36 (35.49)                                        
 12 Navar, Michelle           12 Bishop Kenny         6:21.00    6:11.12 q      
                  30.33     1:04.50 (34.17)     1:41.64 (37.14)     2:20.53 (38.89)
        2:59.55 (39.02)     3:38.44 (38.89)     4:17.81 (39.37)     4:56.60 (38.79)
        5:34.59 (37.99)     6:11.12 (36.53)                                        
 13 Kessler, Kaleigh          SO Ponte Vedra          6:12.81    6:13.84 q      
                  32.07     1:08.23 (36.16)     1:44.60 (36.37)     2:22.34 (37.74)
        3:01.09 (38.75)     3:40.31 (39.22)     4:19.52 (39.21)     4:58.97 (39.45)
        5:37.95 (38.98)     6:13.84 (35.89)                                        
 14 Parrish, Melissa          JR Bartram Trail        6:13.95    6:17.54 q      
                  33.80     1:09.92 (36.12)     1:46.95 (37.03)     2:24.56 (37.61)
        3:02.61 (38.05)     3:40.78 (38.17)     4:20.04 (39.26)     4:59.61 (39.57)
        5:39.02 (39.41)     6:17.54 (38.52)                                        
 15 Santarone, Kristen        FR Bartram Trail        6:09.56    6:19.09 q      
                  32.85     1:09.01 (36.16)     1:47.41 (38.40)     2:26.08 (38.67)
        3:04.61 (38.53)     3:44.41 (39.80)     4:23.40 (38.99)     5:04.12 (40.72)
        5:42.90 (38.78)     6:19.09 (36.19)                                        
 16 Widell, Corinne           10 Bishop Kenny         6:29.89    6:30.28 q      
                  33.64     1:11.62 (37.98)     1:51.21 (39.59)     2:31.23 (40.02)
        3:11.71 (40.48)     3:52.81 (41.10)     4:33.86 (41.05)     5:14.14 (40.28)
        5:53.20 (39.06)     6:30.28 (37.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mackey, Alexis            SR Ponte Vedra          6:19.09    6:40.16        
                  34.37     1:13.57 (39.20)     1:53.29 (39.72)     2:34.17 (40.88)
        3:15.86 (41.69)     3:57.42 (41.56)     4:38.50 (41.08)     5:20.14 (41.64)
        6:01.05 (40.91)     6:40.16 (39.11)                                        
 18 Hess, Katrina             JR Creekside            6:46.51    6:41.53        
                  35.78     1:15.91 (40.13)     1:57.40 (41.49)     2:38.69 (41.29)
        3:20.14 (41.45)     4:01.29 (41.15)     4:43.05 (41.76)     5:24.12 (41.07)
        6:04.48 (40.36)     6:41.53 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jett, Charley              9 Clay                 6:35.70    6:42.23        
                  32.22     1:09.34 (37.12)     1:48.44 (39.10)     2:28.68 (40.24)
        3:10.20 (41.52)     3:52.54 (42.34)     4:35.12 (42.58)     5:19.12 (44.00)
        6:02.48 (43.36)     6:42.23 (39.75)                                        
 20 Case, Margaret            12 Bishop Kenny         6:55.89    6:48.18        
                  33.31     1:11.52 (38.21)     1:52.62 (41.10)     2:35.47 (42.85)
        3:17.89 (42.42)     4:00.72 (42.83)     4:43.35 (42.63)     5:26.84 (43.49)
        6:09.71 (42.87)     6:48.18 (38.47)                                        
 21 Krupinski, Kelly          JR Ponte Vedra          6:44.35    6:49.07        
                  35.49     1:16.02 (40.53)     1:57.37 (41.35)     2:39.11 (41.74)
        3:20.95 (41.84)     4:02.86 (41.91)     4:45.10 (42.24)     5:26.89 (41.79)
        6:08.87 (41.98)     6:49.07 (40.20)                                        
 22 Buczkowski, Nicole        FR Creekside            6:55.48    6:54.35        
                  35.93     1:16.75 (40.82)     1:58.81 (42.06)     2:41.67 (42.86)
        3:25.06 (43.39)     4:08.22 (43.16)     4:50.70 (42.48)     5:33.08 (42.38)
        6:15.81 (42.73)     6:54.35 (38.54)                                        
 23 Basford, Kinsey            9 Bishop Kenny         7:19.02    7:20.86        
                  35.74     1:15.27 (39.53)     1:58.40 (43.13)     2:44.88 (46.48)
        3:31.60 (46.72)     4:18.18 (46.58)     5:04.75 (46.57)     5:51.24 (46.49)
        6:37.52 (46.28)     7:20.86 (43.34)                                        
 24 Banzen, Krysta            10 Clay                 7:38.80    7:32.34        
                  37.26     1:20.82 (43.56)     2:07.23 (46.41)     2:54.14 (46.91)
        3:40.94 (46.80)     4:27.99 (47.05)     5:15.75 (47.76)     6:02.76 (47.01)
        6:49.17 (46.41)     7:32.34 (43.17)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Anna         12 Nease                6:26.46        SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.42        2008 Jason Taylor,Newsome, Newsome              
                4:35.51  AA-A
                4:39.82  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirts, Kevin              11 Wolfson              5:05.00    5:10.68        
                  26.79       57.61 (30.82)     1:29.14 (31.53)     2:00.43 (31.29)
        2:32.27 (31.84)     3:04.35 (32.08)     3:36.11 (31.76)     4:07.64 (31.53)
        4:40.30 (32.66)     5:10.68 (30.38)                                        
  2 Hackney, Noah             11 St. Augustine        5:13.76    5:12.79        
                  27.73       58.49 (30.76)     1:30.16 (31.67)     2:02.06 (31.90)
        2:34.21 (32.15)     3:06.23 (32.02)     3:38.07 (31.84)     4:10.12 (32.05)
        4:42.20 (32.08)     5:12.79 (30.59)                                        
  3 Peacock, Bailey            9 Bishop Kenny         5:29.66    5:16.88        
                  27.65       58.22 (30.57)     1:29.89 (31.67)     2:01.96 (32.07)
        2:34.47 (32.51)     3:07.51 (33.04)     3:40.22 (32.71)     4:12.61 (32.39)
        4:45.52 (32.91)     5:16.88 (31.36)                                        
  4 Perez, James              12 Bishop Kenny         5:19.46    5:31.74        
                  27.36       57.55 (30.19)     1:29.59 (32.04)     2:02.01 (32.42)
        2:34.41 (32.40)     3:07.74 (33.33)     3:41.54 (33.80)     4:17.01 (35.47)
        4:54.14 (37.13)     5:31.74 (37.60)                                        
  5 Loferski, AJ              11 Nease                5:28.16    5:35.03        
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)     1:34.33 (33.31)     2:08.25 (33.92)
        2:42.44 (34.19)     3:16.61 (34.17)     3:51.26 (34.65)     4:26.47 (35.21)
        5:01.18 (34.71)     5:35.03 (33.85)                                        
  6 Guzman, Geronimo          JR Bartram Trail        5:59.72    5:39.14        
                  28.66     1:01.03 (32.37)     1:36.13 (35.10)     2:11.43 (35.30)
        2:47.13 (35.70)     3:22.30 (35.17)     3:58.43 (36.13)     4:34.35 (35.92)
        5:07.97 (33.62)     5:39.14 (31.17)                                        
  7 Kohn, Sean                SO Ponte Vedra          5:47.52    5:42.75        
                  31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)     1:42.64 (35.48)     2:18.34 (35.70)
        2:52.90 (34.56)     3:28.08 (35.18)     4:02.69 (34.61)     4:37.10 (34.41)
        5:10.70 (33.60)     5:42.75 (32.05)                                        
  8 Lockerman, Austin         JR Ponte Vedra          5:29.37    5:44.12        
                  29.93     1:02.32 (32.39)     1:36.38 (34.06)     2:11.66 (35.28)
        2:46.77 (35.11)     3:22.39 (35.62)     3:58.58 (36.19)     4:34.23 (35.65)
        5:09.50 (35.27)     5:44.12 (34.62)                                        
  9 Misiuta, Scott            10 St. Augustine        5:30.24    5:44.32        
                  29.84     1:03.32 (33.48)     1:37.70 (34.38)     2:12.76 (35.06)
        2:50.49 (37.73)     3:25.67 (35.18)     4:01.14 (35.47)     4:36.38 (35.24)
        5:09.87 (33.49)     5:44.32 (34.45)                                        
 10 Testa, Joseph             FR Bartram Trail        5:56.72    5:52.03        
                  29.67     1:04.76 (35.09)     1:39.84 (35.08)     2:16.06 (36.22)
        3:01.20 (45.14)     3:41.42 (40.22)     4:20.70 (39.28)     4:58.58 (37.88)
        5:18.55 (19.97)     5:52.03 (33.48)                                        
 11 Broadwell, Clayton         9 Clay                 6:05.88    5:54.88        
                  31.36     1:06.24 (34.88)     1:42.44 (36.20)     2:18.59 (36.15)
        2:54.90 (36.31)     3:32.08 (37.18)     4:10.98 (38.90)     4:44.69 (33.71)
        5:20.99 (36.30)     5:54.88 (33.89)                                        
 12 Koch, Jonathan            11 Bishop Kenny         6:25.58    6:22.84        
                  29.83     1:01.91 (32.08)                             2:17.72 ( )
        3:00.31 (42.59)     3:46.25 (45.94)   6:22.84 (2:36.59)                    
 13 McClure, Coby             09 St. Augustine        6:30.75    6:26.57        
                  33.10     1:10.23 (37.13)     1:50.28 (40.05)     2:29.92 (39.64)
        3:06.89 (36.97)     3:48.95 (42.06)     4:26.62 (37.67)     5:06.27 (39.65)
        5:49.91 (43.64)     6:26.57 (36.66)                                        
 14 McGowan, Austin            9 Bishop Kenny         6:23.26    6:30.29        
                  30.45     1:06.94 (36.49)     1:46.35 (39.41)     2:26.21 (39.86)
        3:08.66 (42.45)     3:53.92 (45.26)     4:31.65 (37.73)     5:14.92 (43.27)
        5:53.44 (38.52)     6:30.29 (36.85)                                        
 15 Sangiamo, Nick            FR Bartram Trail        6:46.07    6:31.56        
                  32.33     1:08.66 (36.33)     1:46.33 (37.67)     2:24.94 (38.61)
        3:08.09 (43.15)     3:50.24 (42.15)     4:31.93 (41.69)     5:13.50 (41.57)
        5:54.18 (40.68)     6:31.56 (37.38)                                        
 16 Palmeri, Danny            SO Creekside            6:59.09    6:38.36        
                  30.99     1:10.06 (39.07)     1:47.92 (37.86)     2:28.21 (40.29)
        3:17.61 (49.40)     4:01.38 (43.77)     4:45.87 (44.49)     5:18.21 (32.34)
        6:11.54 (53.33)     6:38.36 (26.82)                                        
 17 Teagle, Austin             9 Nease                7:05.93    6:45.98        
                  33.04     1:10.78 (37.74)     1:52.99 (42.21)     2:36.78 (43.79)
        3:18.13 (41.35)                             4:44.55 ( )     5:26.36 (41.81)
        6:05.08 (38.72)     6:45.98 (40.90)                                        
 18 Dorety, Jeff              10 Terry Parker         7:04.27    6:49.54        
                  32.23     1:08.65 (36.42)     1:48.60 (39.95)     2:30.16 (41.56)
        3:13.26 (43.10)     3:56.85 (43.59)     4:40.46 (43.61)     5:25.23 (44.77)
        6:09.35 (44.12)     6:49.54 (40.19)                                        
 19 Snyder, John              10 Nease                7:09.35    6:50.67        
                  35.22     1:16.01 (40.79)     1:58.66 (42.65)     2:41.12 (42.46)
        3:23.93 (42.81)     4:06.41 (42.48)     4:48.95 (42.54)     5:30.82 (41.87)
        6:11.94 (41.12)     6:50.67 (38.73)                                        
 20 Barry, Cameron            FR Bartram Trail        8:03.64    7:02.59        
                  33.47     1:13.88 (40.41)     1:55.86 (41.98)     2:40.07 (44.21)
                                4:09.11 ( )     4:53.45 (44.34)     5:39.06 (45.61)
        6:22.93 (43.87)     7:02.59 (39.66)                                        
 21 White, Christopher        10 Clay                 7:08.20    7:06.65        
                  35.93     1:16.49 (40.56)     1:59.78 (43.29)     2:42.66 (42.88)
        3:27.35 (44.69)                             4:57.34 ( )     5:41.57 (44.23)
        6:24.98 (43.41)     7:06.65 (41.67)                                        
 22 Rutkowski, Colton         11 Terry Parker         7:22.89    7:19.69        
                                1:17.05 ( )                                        
                                4:18.92 ( )   7:19.69 (3:00.77)                    
 23 Ray, Aaron                10 St. Augustine        7:19.50    7:22.40        
                  34.70     1:16.47 (41.77)     2:02.62 (46.15)     2:48.11 (45.49)
        3:34.47 (46.36)     4:20.58 (46.11)     5:07.78 (47.20)     5:53.80 (46.02)
        6:39.94 (46.14)     7:22.40 (42.46)                                        
 24 DeFrates, Dylan           FR Menendez             8:05.28    7:27.61        
                  36.56     1:19.86 (43.30)     2:04.21 (44.35)     2:50.72 (46.51)
        3:36.75 (46.03)     4:23.84 (47.09)     5:10.81 (46.97)     5:58.26 (47.45)
        6:44.05 (45.79)     7:27.61 (43.56)                                        
 25 Sexton, Connor            SO Creekside            7:47.03    7:30.66        
                  37.01     1:19.81 (42.80)     2:05.31 (45.50)     2:52.35 (47.04)
        3:38.43 (46.08)     4:25.48 (47.05)     5:13.11 (47.63)     6:00.81 (47.70)
        6:48.46 (47.65)     7:30.66 (42.20)                                        
 26 Ritchie, JP               11 Terry Parker         7:41.86    7:38.06        
                  35.06     1:16.30 (41.24)     2:02.87 (46.57)     2:51.51 (48.64)
        3:40.23 (48.72)     4:26.99 (46.76)     5:14.22 (47.23)     6:02.60 (48.38)
        6:52.03 (49.43)     7:38.06 (46.03)                                        
 27 Walsh, Edward             10 Englewood            8:46.00    8:14.58        
                  36.62     1:23.27 (46.65)     2:11.77 (48.50)     3:03.30 (51.53)
        3:55.98 (52.68)     4:50.31 (54.33)     5:44.80 (54.49)     6:38.21 (53.41)
        7:29.53 (51.32)     8:14.58 (45.05)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Brandon           9 Nease                5:49.95        SCR        
 -- Art, Ren                  FR Creekside            6:43.50        SCR        
 -- Lemunyon, Daniel           9 Terry Parker         7:30.03        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.77        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         M. Kelly, K.L Joyce, L. Cole,J.Merte              
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.14  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:40.64    1:42.53        
     1) Yin, Annie 11                   2) Donnangelo, Lauren 12          
     3) Hoffman, Gemma 12               4) Hoffman, Grace 11              
                  25.91       52.06 (26.15)     1:18.24 (26.18)     1:42.53 (24.29)
  2 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:40.79    1:43.62        
     1) Maheu, Theresa FR               2) Courson, Rachel FR             
     3) Brewer, Kathryn JR              4) Stanfield, Stacey SO           
                  25.90       52.26 (26.36)     1:18.08 (25.82)     1:43.62 (25.54)
  3 Ponte Vedra                                       1:47.25    1:46.70        
     1) Santillo, Amanda SR             2) Jenkins, Morgan SR             
     3) Delaney, Caitlin FR             4) Erhard, Alayna JR              
                  27.21       54.13 (26.92)     1:20.85 (26.72)     1:46.70 (25.85)
  4 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:48.54    1:48.35        
     1) Lewis, Christie SR              2) Baldwin, Hailey JR             
     3) Wynn, Emily JR                  4) Bodin, Alyssa JR               
                  27.53       54.99 (27.46)     1:22.15 (27.16)     1:48.35 (26.20)
  5 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:49.01    1:49.71        
     1) Shaw, Emily 10                  2) Lane, Stetson 9                
     3) Phillips, Caroline 9            4) Case, Courtney 9               
                  27.57       54.34 (26.77)     1:23.00 (28.66)     1:49.71 (26.71)
  6 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:57.40    1:57.44        
     1) Love, Courtney 12               2) Clevinger, Shelby 9            
     3) Coxen, Ashley 12                4) VanGyseghem, Rebecca 9         
                  28.56     1:00.52 (31.96)     1:29.73 (29.21)     1:57.44 (27.71)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:58.73    1:57.92        
     1) Olmedo, Danielle SR             2) Kinsella, Helene SO            
     3) Burns, Arin SO                  4) Kinsella, Aoife SO             
                  28.06                             1:28.93 ( )     1:57.92 (28.99)
  8 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            2:11.11    2:14.07        
     1) Ferguson, Casey 12              2) Fowler, Megan 11               
     3) Rigdon, Ivey 10                 4) Curtis, Marley 11              
                  40.59     1:13.78 (33.19)     1:44.44 (30.66)     2:14.07 (29.63)
 -- St. Augustine                                     2:05.33        SCR        
     1) Glassey, Laura 12               2) Puttick, Emily 09              
     3) Garcia, Maria 12                4) Pane, Hannah 12                
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:26.92  AA-A
                1:28.29  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekside (St. Johns)                             1:34.18    1:34.58        
     1) Dawd, Giovanni JR               2) Lowe, Zach SR                  
     3) Howe II, TC SR                  4) Jacob, Evan SO                 
                  25.64       48.11 (22.47)     1:11.93 (23.82)     1:34.58 (22.65)
  2 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:39.65    1:35.60        
     1) Orlandi, Lukas SR               2) Van Hees, Simon SO             
     3) Fries, Hunter SR                4) Guzman, Geronimo JR            
                  23.60       47.30 (23.70)     1:11.25 (23.95)     1:35.60 (24.35)
  3 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:32.97    1:35.85        
     1) Taggart, Andrew 12              2) Kauffman, John 10              
     3) King, John 12                   4) Yarborough, Robert 11          
                  24.31       48.10 (23.79)     1:12.50 (24.40)     1:35.85 (23.35)
  4 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               1:38.06    1:36.42        
     1) Yarbrough, Pearce 11            2) Yin, Anthony 9                 
     3) Donnangelo, Andrew 12           4) Janocko, Anthony 10            
                  23.77       48.45 (24.68)     1:12.90 (24.45)     1:36.42 (23.52)
  5 Ponte Vedra                                       1:37.75    1:37.83        
     1) Frazier, Jackson FR             2) Bolton, Adam SR                
     3) Lockerman, Austin JR            4) Ebert, Logan SO                
                  24.50                             1:13.74 ( )     1:37.83 (24.09)
  6 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:41.93    1:38.46        
     1) Kirismagi, Thomas JR            2) Hurley, Andrew JR              
     3) McClure, John SR                4) Duren, Taylor SO               
                  25.39       50.28 (24.89)     1:15.71 (25.43)     1:38.46 (22.75)
  7 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         1:47.90    1:41.86        
     1) Jones, Grayson 11               2) Voutour, Jeffrey 10            
     3) Bowen, Daniel 10                4) Laniel, Patrik 12              
                  25.21       50.43 (25.22)     1:16.53 (26.10)     1:41.86 (25.33)
  8 St. Augustine                                     2:01.88    1:45.72        
     1) Woods, Cody 09                  2) McClure, Coby 09               
     3) Kennedy, Walter 09              4) Timmons, Eli 12                
                  26.16       54.14 (27.98)     1:21.05 (26.91)     1:45.72 (24.67)
  9 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       1:46.01    1:45.89        
     1) Rutkowski, Colton 11            2) Troupe, Troy 12                
     3) Allen, Blake 10                 4) Poston, Eric 12                
                  29.11       55.61 (26.50)     1:20.93 (25.32)     1:45.89 (24.96)
 10 Englewood (Jacksonville)                          2:00.00    1:48.87        
     1) Craig, Frank 11                 2) Willis, Gerald 12              
     3) Soares, Christopher 11          4) Crews, Aaron 11                
                  26.17       56.50 (30.33)     1:24.47 (27.97)     1:48.87 (24.40)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 53.84        2008 Aubrey Peackock, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                57.29  AA-A
                58.43  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coutts, Heather           11 Bishop Kenny           59.13      59.88        
                  29.18       59.88 (30.70)                                        
  2 Yin, Annie                11 Nease                1:00.82    1:02.85        
                  30.27     1:02.85 (32.58)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Gemma            12 Nease                1:04.40    1:03.56        
                  31.30     1:03.56 (32.26)                                        
  4 Anderson, Carolyn         11 Bishop Kenny         1:05.28    1:04.47        
                  31.52     1:04.47 (32.95)                                        
  5 Lane, Stetson              9 Bishop Kenny         1:10.14    1:04.48        
                  31.94     1:04.48 (32.54)                                        
  6 Russell, Victoria         11 Nease                1:10.77    1:09.29        
                  33.84     1:09.29 (35.45)                                        
  7 Rondinelli, Leah          FR Menendez             1:12.01    1:11.12        
                  34.36     1:11.12 (36.76)                                        
  8 Roberts, Alaina           FR Ponte Vedra          1:11.59    1:11.20        
                  34.42     1:11.20 (36.78)                                        
  9 Robitaille, Veronique     FR Creekside            1:15.96    1:11.46        
                  35.65     1:11.46 (35.81)                                        
 10 Brantley, Taylor          JR Bartram Trail        1:14.98    1:12.33        
                  34.85     1:12.33 (37.48)                                        
 11 Delaney, Caitlin          FR Ponte Vedra          1:10.83    1:12.43        
                  34.37     1:12.43 (38.06)                                        
 12 Burns, Arin               SO Menendez             1:15.31    1:12.44        
                  35.60     1:12.44 (36.84)                                        
 13 Dalton, Katherine         SO Ponte Vedra          1:12.23    1:12.56        
                  34.94     1:12.56 (37.62)                                        
 14 Marshall, Megan           SR Ponte Vedra          1:12.50    1:12.76        
                  34.79     1:12.76 (37.97)                                        
 15 Tolisano, Sabrina         SR Bartram Trail        1:13.97    1:15.29        
                  35.26     1:15.29 (40.03)                                        
 16 Smith, Cassidy            09 St. Augustine        1:16.57    1:15.57        
                  36.86     1:15.57 (38.71)                                        
 17 Ainslie, Danielle         SO Creekside            1:19.76    1:17.01        
 18 Rigdon, Ivey              10 Wolfson              1:17.12    1:17.46        
                  37.00     1:17.46 (40.46)                                        
 19 Cap, Therese              11 Bishop Kenny         1:20.01    1:17.99        
                  38.49     1:17.99 (39.50)                                        
 20 Williams, Bailey           9 Clay                 1:25.00    1:20.38        
                  38.32     1:20.38 (42.06)                                        
 21 Petow, Carli              SR Creekside            1:20.97    1:21.35        
                  39.23     1:21.35 (42.12)                                        
 22 Clevinger, Shelby          9 Clay                 1:20.90    1:21.88        
                  40.37     1:21.88 (41.51)                                        
 23 Jones, Shelbi             SR Bartram Trail        1:25.33    1:21.90        
                  39.58     1:21.90 (42.32)                                        
 24 Hunter, Taylor            10 Clay                 1:23.80    1:23.95        
                  39.56     1:23.95 (44.39)                                        
 24 Mackey, Kayla             11 Nease                1:28.14    1:23.95        
                  42.10     1:23.95 (41.85)                                        
 26 Burgess, Kaylin           FR Bartram Trail        1:26.61    1:25.44        
 27 Hamilton, Aylssa          FR Menendez             1:25.69    1:26.75        
                  43.10     1:26.75 (43.65)                                        
 28 Santillo, Erica           SO Creekside            1:37.80    1:34.57        
                  44.08     1:34.57 (50.49)                                        
 29 Phillips, Bonita          12 Clay                 1:37.70    1:36.65        
 30 Hinman, Venus             JR Menendez             1:51.08    1:41.79        
 31 Givens, Michelle           9 Wolfson              1:42.73    1:42.27        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                51.92  AA-A
                52.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackney, Noah             11 St. Augustine          58.91      58.07        
                  28.51       58.07 (29.56)                                        
  2 Glisson, Ian              12 Bishop Kenny         1:01.39      59.18        
                  28.61       59.18 (30.57)                                        
  3 Kauffman, John            10 Bishop Kenny         1:01.12    1:00.34        
                  29.39     1:00.34 (30.95)                                        
  4 Yin, Anthony               9 Nease                1:01.01    1:01.33        
                  30.18     1:01.33 (31.15)                                        
  5 Janocko, Anthony          10 Nease                1:01.83    1:01.46        
                  29.80     1:01.46 (31.66)                                        
  6 Droege, Derek             SR Menendez             1:03.52    1:02.13        
                  30.00     1:02.13 (32.13)                                        
  7 Hurley, Andrew            JR Menendez             1:04.02    1:02.96        
                  31.06     1:02.96 (31.90)                                        
  8 Ebert, Logan              SO Ponte Vedra          1:03.37    1:04.00        
                  30.61     1:04.00 (33.39)                                        
  9 Voutour, Jeffrey          10 Clay                 1:03.89    1:04.18        
                  30.14     1:04.18 (34.04)                                        
 10 Wolfe, Joshua              9 Wolfson              1:05.00    1:05.44        
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)                                        
 11 Sullivan, James           10 Bishop Kenny         1:07.91    1:05.82        
                  31.10     1:05.82 (34.72)                                        
 12 Booher, Drew              FR Creekside            1:07.47    1:06.40        
                  32.43     1:06.40 (33.97)                                        
 13 Fries, Hunter             SR Bartram Trail        1:07.49    1:06.45        
                  30.79     1:06.45 (35.66)                                        
 14 Bolton, Adam              SR Ponte Vedra          1:08.75    1:06.52        
                  32.44     1:06.52 (34.08)                                        
 15 Crews, Aaron              11 Englewood            1:09.83    1:06.79        
                  32.17     1:06.79 (34.62)                                        
 16 Thompson, Hunter          11 Terry Parker         1:09.18    1:07.94        
                  32.19     1:07.94 (35.75)                                        
 17 Goudy, William            10 Nease                1:06.42    1:09.15        
                  33.11     1:09.15 (36.04)                                        
 18 Cieslik, Viktor           FR Menendez             1:14.82    1:11.60        
                  34.69     1:11.60 (36.91)                                        
 19 Goodall, Harrison         SO Ponte Vedra          1:16.85    1:11.65        
                  34.52     1:11.65 (37.13)                                        
 20 Jones, Jason              10 Clay                 1:19.40    1:13.69        
                  36.30     1:13.69 (37.39)                                        
 21 Quiggle, Justin           FR Ponte Vedra          1:16.24    1:13.74        
                  34.34     1:13.74 (39.40)                                        
 22 Glisson, Kemper            9 Bishop Kenny         1:16.09    1:15.98        
                  36.52     1:15.98 (39.46)                                        
 23 Snyder, John              10 Nease                1:27.65    1:24.50        
                  41.78     1:24.50 (42.72)                                        
 24 Haney, Nathan             SR Creekside            1:42.88    1:24.76        
                  41.59     1:24.76 (43.17)                                        
 25 Fogle, Bryon              10 Clay                 1:30.02    1:28.60        
                  42.14     1:28.60 (46.46)                                        
 26 Ray, Aaron                10 St. Augustine        1:31.91    1:29.84        
                  43.98     1:29.84 (45.86)                                        
 27 Pereira, Damean           11 Clay                 1:43.29    1:29.89        
 28 DeFrates, Dylan           FR Menendez             1:35.39    1:32.55        
                  43.85     1:32.55 (48.70)                                        
 29 Britton, Ridge            JR Creekside            1:55.53    1:38.72        
                  44.16     1:38.72 (54.56)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.03  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodin, Alyssa             JR Bartram Trail        1:04.84    1:07.86        
                  31.88     1:07.86 (35.98)                                        
  2 Ware, Lydia                9 Bishop Kenny         1:09.12    1:10.17        
                  33.02     1:10.17 (37.15)                                        
  3 Wynn, Emily               JR Bartram Trail        1:10.60    1:12.05        
                  34.33     1:12.05 (37.72)                                        
  4 Strom, Jane Marie         11 Bishop Kenny         1:15.36    1:13.59        
                  34.58     1:13.59 (39.01)                                        
  5 Tucci, Alixandria         JR Creekside            1:12.91    1:13.74        
                  34.49     1:13.74 (39.25)                                        
  6 Yazdiya, Rachel           10 Bishop Kenny         1:16.08    1:15.09        
                  35.44     1:15.09 (39.65)                                        
  7 Sopranzi, Emilia          FR Menendez             1:16.69    1:15.44        
                  35.58     1:15.44 (39.86)                                        
  8 Dotson, Sydney            SO Menendez             1:19.49    1:16.96        
                  36.43     1:16.96 (40.53)                                        
  9 Courson, Rachel           FR Creekside            1:17.04    1:17.49        
                  37.03     1:17.49 (40.46)                                        
  9 Lewis, Christie           SR Bartram Trail        1:17.44    1:17.49        
                  35.97     1:17.49 (41.52)                                        
 11 Simmons, Kathyrn          SO Creekside            1:16.62    1:18.07        
                  36.77     1:18.07 (41.30)                                        
 12 Martinez, Aubrey          10 Nease                1:19.31    1:18.13        
                  36.98     1:18.13 (41.15)                                        
 13 Olmedo, Danielle          SR Menendez             1:22.03    1:20.28        
                  37.60     1:20.28 (42.68)                                        
 14 Capobianco, Alexandra      9 Bishop Kenny         1:20.52    1:22.48        
                  38.12     1:22.48 (44.36)                                        
 15 Santillo, Amanda          SR Ponte Vedra          1:14.84    1:22.94        
                  38.97     1:22.94 (43.97)                                        
 16 Pinto, Andrea             10 Nease                1:21.99    1:23.03        
                  38.60     1:23.03 (44.43)                                        
 17 Greene, Anna              SO Ponte Vedra          1:24.40    1:23.23        
                  39.86     1:23.23 (43.37)                                        
 18 Coxen, Ashley             12 Clay                 1:23.80    1:23.33        
                  37.77     1:23.33 (45.56)                                        
 19 Greene, Rachel            JR Bartram Trail        1:23.59    1:24.01        
                  39.69     1:24.01 (44.32)                                        
 20 Baxley, Emma              SO Ponte Vedra          1:25.44    1:24.49        
                  39.57     1:24.49 (44.92)                                        
 21 Garrard, Gabrielle        10 Nease                1:27.21    1:27.25        
                  40.46     1:27.25 (46.79)                                        
 22 Harris, Keira             11 Clay                 1:32.10    1:27.38        
                  41.50     1:27.38 (45.88)                                        
 23 Kelley, Taylor            11 St. Augustine        1:28.48    1:27.91        
                  41.47     1:27.91 (46.44)                                        
 24 Toups, Margaret           11 Clay                 1:25.50    1:27.98        
                  40.42     1:27.98 (47.56)                                        
 25 Barra, Gabriella          FR Creekside            1:34.84    1:28.33        
                  41.62     1:28.33 (46.71)                                        
 26 Garcia, Maria             12 St. Augustine        1:33.29    1:28.60        
                  41.43     1:28.60 (47.17)                                        
 27 Buchanan, Emily           12 Clay                 1:29.40    1:28.82        
                  42.17     1:28.82 (46.65)                                        
 28 Kinsella, Aoife           SO Menendez             1:33.38    1:30.76        
                  43.13     1:30.76 (47.63)                                        
 29 Snow, Lindsey             SO Ponte Vedra          1:23.68    1:33.33        
                  42.93     1:33.33 (50.40)                                        
 30 Walker, MacKenzie          9 Terry Parker         1:38.15    1:37.33        
                  45.67     1:37.33 (51.66)                                        
 31 San Juan, Maria            9 Nease                1:23.80    1:37.71        
                  44.99     1:37.71 (52.72)                                        
 -- Pane, Hannah              12 St. Augustine        1:28.77        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.40  AA-A
                59.40  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Hees, Simon           SO Bartram Trail        1:03.67    1:04.77        
                  30.30     1:04.77 (34.47)                                        
  2 Hayes, Patrick            10 Bishop Kenny         1:07.64    1:08.70        
                  32.58     1:08.70 (36.12)                                        
  3 Toth, Dylan               10 Clay                 1:11.88    1:09.20        
                  32.37     1:09.20 (36.83)                                        
  4 Jones, Grayson            11 Clay                 1:12.46    1:09.82        
                  32.61     1:09.82 (37.21)                                        
  5 Ferrer, Lance             12 St. Augustine        1:13.87    1:10.06        
                  33.90     1:10.06 (36.16)                                        
  6 Dawd, Giovanni            JR Creekside            1:11.12    1:11.81        
                  33.54     1:11.81 (38.27)                                        
  7 Liguori, Michael          10 Bishop Kenny         1:13.49    1:12.27        
                  34.11     1:12.27 (38.16)                                        
  8 Loferski, AJ              11 Nease                1:12.59    1:13.22        
                  33.67     1:13.22 (39.55)                                        
  9 Lillard, Christian        10 Bishop Kenny         1:14.37    1:13.55        
                  33.77     1:13.55 (39.78)                                        
 10 Rodrigues, Jason          SR Ponte Vedra          1:13.96    1:14.10        
                  34.62     1:14.10 (39.48)                                        
 11 Pollack, Jeremy           JR Bartram Trail        1:19.22    1:14.19        
                  35.05     1:14.19 (39.14)                                        
 12 Pielstick, Brett          10 Nease                1:15.80    1:14.75        
                  35.16     1:14.75 (39.59)                                        
 13 O'Neill, Colin            SO Creekside            1:17.31    1:15.11        
                  34.68     1:15.11 (40.43)                                        
 14 Roth, Clark               JR Ponte Vedra          1:21.50    1:15.55        
                  36.08     1:15.55 (39.47)                                        
 15 Thomas, Jeffrey           10 Nease                1:14.93    1:16.16        
                  35.37     1:16.16 (40.79)                                        
 16 Beauchamp, Christian       9 Nease                1:20.68    1:17.65        
                  36.79     1:17.65 (40.86)                                        
 17 Ward, Jarrod              12 Clay                 1:30.10    1:17.94        
                  35.95     1:17.94 (41.99)                                        
 18 McGowan, Austin            9 Bishop Kenny         1:18.48    1:18.10        
                  37.13     1:18.10 (40.97)                                        
 19 Gartland, Mikey           11 Terry Parker         1:22.07    1:18.32        
                  35.99     1:18.32 (42.33)                                        
 20 Ball, Allen               10 Clay                 1:18.20    1:18.60        
                  37.11     1:18.60 (41.49)                                        
 21 Young, Anthony            SO Creekside            1:23.30    1:18.68        
                  37.11     1:18.68 (41.57)                                        
 22 Bohan, Taylor             SO Bartram Trail        1:23.17    1:18.84        
                  36.71     1:18.84 (42.13)                                        
 23 Troupe, Troy              12 Terry Parker         1:19.69    1:19.35        
                  36.79     1:19.35 (42.56)                                        
 24 Thurston, Tyler           SR Menendez             1:23.41    1:20.12        
                  37.46     1:20.12 (42.66)                                        
 25 Duren, Taylor             SO Menendez             1:23.30    1:21.04        
                  36.38     1:21.04 (44.66)                                        
 26 Tidball, Brad             SO Creekside            1:25.22    1:21.11        
                  38.45     1:21.11 (42.66)                                        
 27 D'Alessandro, Troy        FR Ponte Vedra          1:25.71    1:24.00        
                  39.68     1:24.00 (44.32)                                        
 28 Ervanian, Maxwell         FR Ponte Vedra          1:26.91    1:24.58        
                  39.23     1:24.58 (45.35)                                        
 29 Gamble, Giacomo           JR Menendez             1:30.26    1:27.39        
                  39.78     1:27.39 (47.61)                                        
 30 Hanrahan, BJ              09 St. Augustine        1:27.79    1:28.42        
                  40.88     1:28.42 (47.54)                                        
 31 Corrado, Joseph           09 St. Augustine        1:32.13    1:28.86        
                  41.86     1:28.86 (47.00)                                        
 32 Lampp, Phillip             9 Wolfson              1:30.00    1:31.05        
                  43.19     1:31.05 (47.86)                                        
 33 Manning, Ethan            12 Terry Parker         1:39.75    1:31.42        
                  42.74     1:31.42 (48.68)                                        
 34 Barry, Cameron            FR Bartram Trail        1:37.64    1:32.14        
                  44.15     1:32.14 (47.99)                                        
 35 Delaughter, Nicholas      FR Menendez             1:54.87    1:41.70        
                  47.84     1:41.70 (53.86)                                        
 -- Crews, Christopher         9 Englewood            1:09.80         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Austin Westlake                            
                         M. Beck, M. Latone, C. Hendriz, S. Tucker         
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.40  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekside (St. Johns)                             3:46.96    3:45.44        
     1) Maheu, Theresa FR               2) Tucci, Alixandria JR           
     3) Brewer, Kathryn JR              4) Stanfield, Stacey SO           
                  27.29       56.17 (56.17)     1:23.90 (27.73)     1:54.54 (58.37)
        2:21.02 (26.48)     2:49.89 (55.35)     3:16.45 (26.56)     3:45.44 (55.55)
  2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       3:43.04    3:46.21        
     1) Coutts, Heather 11              2) Craddock, Michelle 10          
     3) Anderson, Carolyn 11            4) Ware, Lydia 9                  
                  27.10       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.92 (27.26)     1:52.11 (56.45)
        2:20.20 (28.09)     2:50.53 (58.42)     3:17.42 (26.89)     3:46.21 (55.68)
  3 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               3:57.44    3:54.00        
     1) Holterman, Kathleen 11          2) Smiley, Kate 12                
     3) Donnangelo, Lauren 12           4) Yin, Annie 11                  
                  28.26       57.89 (57.89)     1:26.20 (28.31)     1:57.51 (59.62)
        2:25.56 (28.05)     2:56.77 (59.26)     3:23.42 (26.65)     3:54.00 (57.23)
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          4:12.77    4:05.77        
     1) Rondinelli, Leah FR             2) Kinsella, Helene SO            
     3) Dotson, Sydney SO               4) Sopranzi, Emilia FR            
                  29.82   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:33.26 (30.12)   2:07.81 (1:04.67)
        2:36.77 (28.96)   3:08.44 (1:00.63)     3:35.76 (27.32)     4:05.77 (57.33)
  5 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         4:07.20    4:05.95        
     1) VanGyseghem, Rebecca 9          2) Jett, Charley 9                
     3) Love, Courtney 12               4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 11            
                  29.60                             1:32.72 ( )                    
            2:37.96 ( )         3:11.64 ( )     3:37.32 (25.68)     4:05.95 (54.31)
  6 Ponte Vedra                                       3:44.36    4:09.78        
     1) Roberts, Alaina FR              2) Kochan, Melissa FR             
     3) McCreary, Mary Grace SR         4) Clarson, Camille SO            
                  31.00   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:33.72 (28.65)   2:06.78 (1:01.71)
        2:37.05 (30.27)   3:11.08 (1:04.30)     3:39.19 (28.11)     4:09.78 (58.70)
  7 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      4:15.55    4:15.71        
     1) Henson, Morgan SR               2) Matlosz, Christie JR           
     3) Santarone, Kristen FR           4) Hansen, Lindsey SO             
                  30.98   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:33.95 (29.40)                    
            2:37.46 ( )         3:11.54 ( )     3:42.21 (30.67)   4:15.71 (1:04.17)
  8 St. Augustine                                     4:21.15    4:29.26        
     1) Smith, Cassidy 09               2) Santoriello, Nikki 12          
     3) Kubart, Alexis 12               4) Kelley, Taylor 11              
                  30.45   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:37.27 (32.29)   2:12.08 (1:07.10)
                          3:22.96 (1:10.88)     3:53.82 (30.86)   4:29.26 (1:06.30)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:11.32  AA-A
                3:13.93  AA-C
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       3:26.13    3:28.53        
     1) Edwards, Zachary 12             2) Greaves, Christopher 12        
     3) Perez, James 12                 4) Hayes, John Michael 12         
                  23.48       48.88 (48.88)     1:14.82 (25.94)     1:42.69 (53.81)
        2:08.25 (25.56)     2:36.39 (53.70)     3:01.17 (24.78)     3:28.53 (52.14)
  2 Creekside (St. Johns)                             3:27.15    3:29.29        
     1) Dawd, Giovanni JR               2) Howe II, TC SR                 
     3) Lowe, Zach SR                   4) Jacob, Evan SO                 
                  27.11       56.00 (56.00)     1:20.95 (24.95)     1:49.15 (53.15)
        2:12.62 (23.47)     2:38.84 (49.69)     3:02.87 (24.03)     3:29.29 (50.45)
  3 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          3:40.48    3:34.59        
     1) Droege, Derek SR                2) Duckett, Christopher JR        
     3) Dotson, Thomas SR               4) Hurley, Andrew JR              
                  25.34       53.65 (53.65)     1:19.76 (26.11)     1:47.93 (54.28)
        2:13.71 (25.78)     2:43.48 (55.55)     3:07.65 (24.17)     3:34.59 (51.11)
  4 Nease (Ponte Vedra)                               3:39.59    3:39.41        
     1) Yarbrough, Pearce 11            2) Thomas, Jeffrey 10             
     3) Donnangelo, Andrew 12           4) Campaneria, Alex 12            
                  25.79       53.67 (53.67)     1:21.33 (27.66)     1:51.28 (57.61)
        2:17.67 (26.39)     2:46.83 (55.55)     3:11.90 (25.07)     3:39.41 (52.58)
  5 St. Augustine                                     3:42.90    3:39.77        
     1) Dean, Tyler 11                  2) Misiuta, Scott 10              
     3) Hackney, Noah 11                4) Ferrer, Lance 12               
                  25.23                             1:17.88 ( )         1:46.46 ( )
        2:13.49 (27.03)     2:42.88 (56.42)     3:10.01 (27.13)     3:39.77 (56.89)
  6 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                         3:43.90    3:47.15        
     1) Laniel, Patrik 12               2) Toth, Dylan 10                 
     3) Voutour, Jeffrey 10             4) Dressel, Tyler 12              
                  27.29       56.70 (56.70)     1:25.34 (28.64)   1:58.20 (1:01.50)
        2:25.06 (26.86)     2:56.34 (58.14)     3:20.53 (24.19)     3:47.15 (50.81)
  7 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      3:41.05    3:52.99        
     1) Guzman, Geronimo JR             2) Lugo, Carlos SR                
     3) Poquette, Cody SO               4) Pettinger, Will JR             
                  26.82       55.92 (55.92)     1:23.88 (27.96)   1:56.64 (1:00.72)
        2:24.01 (27.37)                             3:22.70 ( )         3:52.99 ( )
  8 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                       4:08.09    4:25.18        
     1) Ritchie, JP 11                  2) Rutkowski, Colton 11           
     3) Gartland, Mikey 11              4) Thompson, Hunter 11            
                  31.48                                                 2:17.31 ( )
        2:49.85 (32.54)   3:24.83 (1:07.52)     3:53.60 (28.77)   4:25.18 (1:00.35)
 -- Ponte Vedra                                       3:41.41         DQ        
     1) Paul, Joseph SO                 2) Bolton, Adam SR                
     3) Relihan, David SO               4) Titus, Christopher SO          
 -- Englewood (Jacksonville)                          4:15.00         DQ        
     1) Craig, Frank 11                 2) Soares, Christopher 11         
     3) Mayorga, Andrew 10              4) Crews, Aaron 11                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Nease (Ponte Vedra)                 430   2. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)         420
  3. Creekside (St. Johns)               327   4. Ponte Vedra                         277
  5. Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)      230.5   6. Menendez (St. Augustine)          170.5
  7. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           126   8. St. Augustine                        59
  9. Wolfson (Jacksonville)               40  10. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          31
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)         491   2. Creekside (St. Johns)               266
  3. Nease (Ponte Vedra)                 247   4. Ponte Vedra                         214
  5. Menendez (St. Augustine)            200   6. Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)        198
  7. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           181   8. St. Augustine                       159
  9. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)         110  10. Wolfson (Jacksonville)               50
 11. Englewood (Jacksonville)             16