2009 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 11

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/28/2009 03:43 PM
                         2009 - FHSAA - 2A District 11                         
                         Hosted by: Dwyer High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock, C. Mumford, M. Fonteno, D. Nessler    
                1:49.01  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:57.35    1:55.41        
     1) Tilton, Jennifer 11             2) Lee, Christine 11              
     3) Ladd, Alexandra 12              4) Vega, Daniela 9                
                  15.60       40.56 (24.96)     1:08.43 (27.87)     1:55.41 (46.98)
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:56.65    1:56.02        
     1) Kingsley, Jenna 10              2) Diterlizzi, Danielle 11        
     3) Murray, Aubrey 09               4) Arnold, Macey 09               
                                  40.78 ( )     1:08.59 (27.81)     1:56.02 (47.43)
  3 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        2:13.87    2:08.91        
     1) Flit, Marisa 11                 2) Dawson, Reilly 9               
     3) Murphy, Allison 12              4) Hocking, Jenna 9               
                  20.15       49.63 (29.48)     1:18.79 (29.16)     2:08.91 (50.12)
  4 Jensen Beach                                      2:12.70    2:10.84        
     1) Robert, Leven                   2) Molone, Mary Jane              
     3) Kaiser, Emily                   4) White, Yasmine                 
                  14.99       46.73 (31.74)     1:19.48 (32.75)     2:10.84 (51.36)
  5 Okeechobee                                        2:29.72    2:11.19        
     1) Asmussen, Savannah 11           2) Letcher, Celena 11             
     3) Barnhart, Jaiden 11             4) Annis, Sarah 12                
                  15.10       45.74 (30.64)     1:21.81 (36.07)     2:11.19 (49.38)
  6 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        2:12.54    2:12.06        
     1) Wenger, Alexa 11                2) Kennedy, Lizzy 12              
     3) Rahrig, Adriana 9               4) Delgado, Madison 10            
                  19.45       49.06 (29.61)     1:20.51 (31.45)     2:12.06 (51.55)
  7 South Fork (Stuart)                               2:11.79    2:15.03        
     1) Guinan, Christine 11            2) Grills, Kelsey 11              
     3) Lindgren, Colleen 10            4) Newbold, Allison 12            
                  16.98       50.16 (33.18)     1:23.00 (32.84)     2:15.03 (52.03)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:57.43    1:56.65 q      
     1) Kingsley, Jenna 10              2) Diterlizzi, Danielle 11        
     3) Murray, Aubrey 09               4) Arnold, Macey 09               
  2 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:57.00    1:57.35 q      
     1) Tilton, Jennifer 11             2) Lee, Christine 11              
     3) Ladd, Alexandra 12              4) Vega, Daniela 9                
  3 South Fork (Stuart)                               2:14.38    2:11.79 q      
     1) Guinan, Christine 11            2) Grills, Kelsey 11              
     3) Lindgren, Colleen 10            4) Newbold, Allison 12            
  4 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        2:11.20    2:12.54 q      
     1) Wenger, Alexa 11                2) Kennedy, Lizzy 12              
     3) Rahrig, Adriana 9               4) Delgado, Madison 10            
  5 Jensen Beach                                           NT    2:12.70 q      
     1) Robert, Leven                   2) Molone, Mary Jane              
     3) Kaiser, Emily                   4) White, Yasmine                 
  6 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        2:11.09    2:13.87 q      
     1) Galli, Nicole 11                2) Murray, Amanda 12              
     3) Flit, Marisa 11                 4) Sharp, Julia 11                
  7 Okeechobee                                        2:13.49    2:29.72 q      
     1) Asmussen, Savannah 11           2) Letcher, Celena 11             
     3) Barnhart, Jaiden 11             4) Annis, Sarah 12                
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.02  AA-A
                1:38.50  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:46.19    1:45.41        
     1) Reardon, Jeff 12                2) Martinock, Mack 10             
     3) Shatters, Logan 11              4) Kremser, Derek 12              
                  24.95       55.00 (30.05)     1:21.30 (26.30)     1:45.41 (24.11)
  2 South Fork (Stuart)                               1:48.85    1:47.22        
     1) Lindgren, Kevin 12              2) Snow, Glen 12                  
     3) Kaplan, Cory 12                 4) Cespedes, Brandon 12           
                  25.31       54.78 (29.47)     1:22.18 (27.40)     1:47.22 (25.04)
  3 Jensen Beach                                      1:51.47    1:52.07        
     1) Willis, Jake                    2) Webber, Jared                  
     3) Johansson, Christian            4) Willis, Trent                  
                  28.70     1:03.09 (34.39)     1:28.21 (25.12)     1:52.07 (23.86)
  4 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        1:53.91    1:52.80        
     1) Adrados, Diogo 11               2) Chateauvert, Henry 10          
     3) Ward, Nathan 10                 4) Edwards, Sean 10               
                  26.71     1:02.22 (35.51)     1:28.88 (26.66)     1:52.80 (23.92)
  5 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        1:57.90    1:54.14        
     1) Cortes, Noah 9                  2) Przedpelski, Tomasz 11         
     3) Knight, Connor 11               4) Calhoun, Patrick 12            
                  32.17     1:05.88 (33.71)     1:29.54 (23.66)     1:54.14 (24.60)
  6 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:53.43    1:55.00        
     1) Fonseca, Nicholas 10            2) Iricanin, Stefan 11            
     3) Topping, Benjamin 12            4) Vandersluis, Nicholas 11       
                  29.70     1:03.86 (34.16)     1:30.16 (26.30)     1:55.00 (24.84)
  7 Okeechobee                                        2:37.55    2:38.13        
     1) Heater, Damon 12                2) Kielbasa, Ben 10               
     3) Miller, Michael 9               4) Borrotto, Derek 10             
                  43.94     1:29.77 (45.83)     2:05.01 (35.24)     2:38.13 (33.12)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:44.75    1:46.19 q      
     1) Reardon, Jeff 12                2) Martinock, Mack 10             
     3) Shatters, Logan 11              4) Kremser, Derek 12              
  2 South Fork (Stuart)                               1:47.98    1:48.85 q      
     1) Lindgren, Kevin 12              2) Snow, Glen 12                  
     3) Kaplan, Cory 12                 4) Cespedes, Brandon 12           
  3 Jensen Beach                                           NT    1:51.47 q      
     1) Willis, Jake                    2) Webber, Jared                  
     3) Johansson, Christian            4) Willis, Trent                  
  4 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:52.00    1:53.43 q      
     1) Fonseca, Nicholas 10            2) Iricanin, Stefan 11            
     3) Topping, Benjamin 12            4) Vandersluis, Nicholas 11       
  5 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        1:52.55    1:53.91 q      
     1) Adrados, Diogo 11               2) Chateauvert, Henry 10          
     3) Ward, Nathan 10                 4) Edwards, Sean 10               
  6 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        1:52.40    1:57.90 q      
     1) Cortes, Noah 9                  2) Przedpelski, Tomasz 11         
     3) Knight, Connor 11               4) Calhoun, Patrick 12            
  7 Okeechobee                                        2:41.48    2:37.55 q      
     1) Borrotto, Derek 10              2) Miller, Michael 9              
     3) Heater, Damon 12                4) Farrell, Tommy 12              
 -- Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                     2:03.47         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.10        2008 Karlee  Bispo, Modesto, Atlantic-Delray    
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.28  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Allison           12 Dwyer                2:03.92    1:58.27        
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)     1:28.05 (30.36)     1:58.27 (30.22)
  2 Vega, Daniela              9 Suncoast             2:03.27    2:00.45        
                  28.23       58.33 (30.10)     1:29.40 (31.07)     2:00.45 (31.05)
  3 Wong, Angel                9 Suncoast             2:11.20    2:05.22        
                  29.26     1:00.89 (31.63)     1:33.37 (32.48)     2:05.22 (31.85)
  4 Kingsley, Jenna           10 Martin County        2:10.53    2:08.00        
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)     1:35.08 (33.44)     2:08.00 (32.92)
  5 deGroot, Samantha          9 Suncoast             2:08.70    2:08.11        
                  29.20     1:01.27 (32.07)     1:35.24 (33.97)     2:08.11 (32.87)
  6 Rahrig, Adriana            9 Dreyfoos             2:16.74    2:20.05        
                  32.16     1:07.85 (35.69)     1:44.62 (36.77)     2:20.05 (35.43)
  7 Pino, Isabella            09 Martin County        2:24.75    2:20.46        
                  32.52     1:08.80 (36.28)     1:45.33 (36.53)     2:20.46 (35.13)
  8 Loesel, Andrea            12 Martin County        2:22.75    2:22.26        
                  30.83     1:06.56 (35.73)     1:44.28 (37.72)     2:22.26 (37.98)
B - Final
  9 Newbold, Allison          12 South Fork           2:25.38    2:22.85        
                  31.91     1:07.65 (35.74)     1:45.50 (37.85)     2:22.85 (37.35)
 10 Wharton, Madison          11 Suncoast             2:24.87    2:24.39        
                  33.52     1:11.24 (37.72)     1:48.54 (37.30)     2:24.39 (35.85)
 11 Wackler, Jessica          10 Okeechobee           2:26.87    2:26.62        
                  33.33     1:10.69 (37.36)     1:48.97 (38.28)     2:26.62 (37.65)
 12 Stewart, Sierra           10 Martin County        2:29.79    2:29.25        
                  33.73     1:11.54 (37.81)     1:50.77 (39.23)     2:29.25 (38.48)
 13 Annis, Sarah              12 Okeechobee           2:29.90    2:31.65        
                  34.15     1:12.46 (38.31)     1:53.06 (40.60)     2:31.65 (38.59)
 14 Huertas, Carla            12 South Fork           2:29.53    2:32.23        
                  34.80     1:13.19 (38.39)     1:54.53 (41.34)     2:32.23 (37.70)
 15 Vilardi, Megan               Jensen Beach         2:32.00    2:34.48        
                  35.38     1:14.85 (39.47)     1:56.04 (41.19)     2:34.48 (38.44)
 16 Sanchez, Sarah            12 South Fork           2:31.50    2:38.53        
                  34.77     1:15.45 (40.68)   2:38.53 (1:23.08)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega, Daniela              9 Suncoast             1:57.33    2:03.27 q      
  2 Murphy, Allison           12 Dwyer                1:56.10    2:03.92 q      
  3 deGroot, Samantha          9 Suncoast             2:07.38    2:08.70 q      
  4 Kingsley, Jenna           10 Martin County        2:04.13    2:10.53 q      
  5 Wong, Angel                9 Suncoast             2:05.58    2:11.20 q      
  6 Rahrig, Adriana            9 Dreyfoos             2:17.00    2:16.74 q      
  7 Loesel, Andrea            12 Martin County        2:14.22    2:22.75 q      
  8 Pino, Isabella            09 Martin County        2:25.90    2:24.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wharton, Madison          11 Suncoast             2:24.46    2:24.87 q      
 10 Newbold, Allison          12 South Fork           2:17.68    2:25.38 q      
 11 Wackler, Jessica          10 Okeechobee           2:27.95    2:26.87 q      
 12 Huertas, Carla            12 South Fork           2:39.97    2:29.53 q      
 13 Stewart, Sierra           10 Martin County        2:31.12    2:29.79 q      
 14 Annis, Sarah              12 Okeechobee           2:33.67    2:29.90 q      
 15 Sanchez, Sarah            12 South Fork           2:30.03    2:31.50 q      
 16 Vilardi, Megan               Jensen Beach         2:31.63    2:32.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mocello, Samantha            Jensen Beach         2:28.72    2:34.35        
 18 Schreier, Arielle         11 Dreyfoos             2:35.05    2:34.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrns, Julia             10 South Fork           2:30.89    2:37.23        
 20 LeRossa, Jessie           10 Dwyer                2:52.40    2:41.67        
 21 Prussing, Jackie             Jensen Beach              NT    3:00.49        
 22 McGlone, Marisa              Jensen Beach         3:03.48    3:03.84        
 23 Gamiotia, Mary             9 Okeechobee           3:08.36    3:06.67        
 -- Mitchell, Adrianna        11 Okeechobee           2:53.14         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.46  AA-A
                1:42.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Trent                Jensen Beach         1:53.12    1:49.43        
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:20.82 (28.66)     1:49.43 (28.61)
  2 Ward, Nathan              10 Dreyfoos             1:55.74    1:53.67        
                  26.15       54.74 (28.59)     1:24.57 (29.83)     1:53.67 (29.10)
  3 Shatters, Logan           11 Martin County        1:59.04    2:00.02        
                  27.40       57.93 (30.53)     1:29.38 (31.45)     2:00.02 (30.64)
  4 Rawls, Taylor              9 Suncoast             2:04.18    2:05.16        
                  29.00     1:00.29 (31.29)     1:34.10 (33.81)     2:05.16 (31.06)
  5 Paxton, William           11 Suncoast             2:03.94    2:05.32        
                  28.67     1:01.51 (32.84)     1:34.25 (32.74)     2:05.32 (31.07)
  6 Norwillo, Robbie          11 South Fork           2:08.49    2:05.70        
                  29.02     1:00.93 (31.91)     1:33.92 (32.99)     2:05.70 (31.78)
  7 Bicknell, Casey           12 Martin County        2:09.29    2:08.06        
                  28.80     1:01.18 (32.38)     1:35.14 (33.96)     2:08.06 (32.92)
  8 Weinberg, Patrick         10 South Fork           2:09.35    2:10.64        
                  29.69     1:02.74 (33.05)     1:36.94 (34.20)     2:10.64 (33.70)
B - Final
  9 Eggers, Spencer           10 Martin County        2:10.47    2:08.02        
                  30.01     1:02.59 (32.58)     1:36.84 (34.25)     2:08.02 (31.18)
 10 Veau, Christopher         11 Suncoast             2:11.24    2:08.39        
                  29.14     1:01.38 (32.24)     1:35.73 (34.35)     2:08.39 (32.66)
 11 Webber, Jared                Jensen Beach         2:23.27    2:21.73        
                  33.45     1:10.26 (36.81)     1:47.12 (36.86)     2:21.73 (34.61)
 12 Lanham, Grant              9 Dwyer                2:26.31    2:24.15        
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)     1:50.34 (37.76)     2:24.15 (33.81)
 13 Laramie, Tyler            10 Martin County        2:30.02    2:24.18        
                  30.74     1:07.53 (36.79)     1:46.81 (39.28)     2:24.18 (37.37)
 14 Kielbasa, Ben             10 Okeechobee           2:24.43    2:30.44        
                  34.54     1:13.60 (39.06)     1:53.53 (39.93)     2:30.44 (36.91)
 15 Fonseca, Carlos           11 Forest Hill          2:34.20    2:32.68        
                  35.11     1:12.86 (37.75)     1:53.40 (40.54)     2:32.68 (39.28)
 16 Buck, Alex                 9 Okeechobee           2:34.53    2:36.56        
                  33.57     1:13.03 (39.46)     1:54.55 (41.52)     2:36.56 (42.01)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Trent                Jensen Beach         1:49.64    1:53.12 q      
  2 Ward, Nathan              10 Dreyfoos             1:53.31    1:55.74 q      
  3 Shatters, Logan           11 Martin County        1:58.75    1:59.04 q      
  4 Paxton, William           11 Suncoast             2:04.56    2:03.94 q      
  5 Rawls, Taylor              9 Suncoast             2:05.90    2:04.18 q      
  6 Norwillo, Robbie          11 South Fork                NT    2:08.49 q      
  7 Bicknell, Casey           12 Martin County        2:11.43    2:09.29 q      
  8 Weinberg, Patrick         10 South Fork           2:09.31    2:09.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eggers, Spencer           10 Martin County        2:26.15    2:10.47 q      
 10 Veau, Christopher         11 Suncoast             2:18.39    2:11.24 q      
 11 Webber, Jared                Jensen Beach              NT    2:23.27 q      
 12 Kielbasa, Ben             10 Okeechobee           2:27.98    2:24.43 q      
 13 Lanham, Grant              9 Dwyer                2:29.40    2:26.31 q      
 14 Laramie, Tyler            10 Martin County        2:27.56    2:30.02 q      
 15 Fonseca, Carlos           11 Forest Hill          2:37.69    2:34.20 q      
 16 Buck, Alex                 9 Okeechobee           2:42.30    2:34.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 VonStralendorff, Stefan      Jensen Beach         2:37.87    2:35.38        
 18 Vann, Brandon              9 Suncoast             2:26.00    2:35.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Michael            9 Okeechobee           2:54.43    2:37.56        
 20 Leone, Joel               11 South Fork                NT    2:37.67        
 21 Wisehaupt, Matthew        10 South Fork           2:43.96    2:39.87        
 22 Beck, Michael             12 Dwyer                2:46.10    2:45.14        
 23 Zanate, Javier            10 Dwyer                2:41.30    2:48.10        
 24 Farrell, Tommy            12 Okeechobee           3:07.09    2:58.15        
 -- Todd, Sean                10 Dwyer                2:41.90         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:56.45        2008 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.37  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold, Macey             09 Martin County        2:14.45    2:11.54        
                  29.00     1:02.54 (33.54)     1:42.02 (39.48)     2:11.54 (29.52)
  2 Lee, Carolyn               9 Suncoast             2:23.96    2:13.58        
                  29.13     1:02.77 (33.64)     1:42.63 (39.86)     2:13.58 (30.95)
  3 Vandersluis, Hannah        9 Suncoast             2:17.97    2:14.70        
                  29.61     1:05.38 (35.77)     1:44.39 (39.01)     2:14.70 (30.31)
  4 Diterlizzi, Danielle      11 Martin County        2:17.37    2:15.97        
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)     1:43.20 (39.32)     2:15.97 (32.77)
  5 Lee, Christine            11 Suncoast             2:29.04    2:22.79        
                  31.76     1:09.69 (37.93)     1:49.78 (40.09)     2:22.79 (33.01)
  6 Sharp, Julia              11 Dwyer                2:31.41    2:32.02        
                  32.12     1:13.42 (41.30)     1:59.32 (45.90)     2:32.02 (32.70)
  7 Asmussen, Savannah        11 Okeechobee           2:31.79    2:32.29        
                  32.64     1:10.99 (38.35)     1:59.37 (48.38)     2:32.29 (32.92)
  8 Lindgren, Colleen         10 South Fork           2:31.65    2:38.74        
                  33.86     1:15.02 (41.16)     2:02.44 (47.42)     2:38.74 (36.30)
B - Final
  9 Rowe, Chelsea             09 Martin County        2:33.87    2:35.46        
                  32.60     1:11.98 (39.38)     1:59.52 (47.54)     2:35.46 (35.94)
 10 Karadasevic, Sofia        10 Suncoast             2:46.08    2:40.00        
                  34.88     1:15.39 (40.51)     2:04.01 (48.62)     2:40.00 (35.99)
 11 Ming, Alex                11 Okeechobee           2:50.78    2:49.31        
                  38.04     1:21.98 (43.94)     2:10.33 (48.35)     2:49.31 (38.98)
 12 Grills, Kelsey            11 South Fork           2:58.82    2:53.59        
                  39.89     1:23.53 (43.64)     2:15.02 (51.49)     2:53.59 (38.57)
 13 Connolly, Kelly              Jensen Beach         2:57.80    2:55.90        
                  37.75     1:23.32 (45.57)     2:14.10 (50.78)     2:55.90 (41.80)
 14 Tyson, Brittany           12 South Fork           3:01.70    3:02.08        
                  40.73     1:28.80 (48.07)     2:21.08 (52.28)     3:02.08 (41.00)
 15 McBee, Julia               9 Dreyfoos             3:06.89    3:02.80        
                  41.17     1:30.93 (49.76)     2:22.43 (51.50)     3:02.80 (40.37)
 16 Callender, Kaila          11 Martin County        3:10.23    3:08.72        
                  43.36     1:34.45 (51.09)     2:26.44 (51.99)     3:08.72 (42.28)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Macey             09 Martin County        2:12.57    2:14.45 q      
  2 Diterlizzi, Danielle      11 Martin County        2:20.01    2:17.37 q      
  3 Vandersluis, Hannah        9 Suncoast             2:15.05    2:17.97 q      
  4 Lee, Carolyn               9 Suncoast             2:13.90    2:23.96 q      
  5 Lee, Christine            11 Suncoast             2:20.11    2:29.04 q      
  6 Sharp, Julia              11 Dwyer                2:24.60    2:31.41 q      
  7 Lindgren, Colleen         10 South Fork           2:31.82    2:31.65 q      
  8 Asmussen, Savannah        11 Okeechobee           2:33.56    2:31.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Chelsea             09 Martin County        2:32.94    2:33.87 q      
 10 Galli, Nicole             11 Dwyer                2:32.90    2:42.74 q      
 11 Karadasevic, Sofia        10 Suncoast             2:41.80    2:46.08 q      
 12 Ming, Alex                11 Okeechobee           2:51.50    2:50.78 q      
 13 Connolly, Kelly              Jensen Beach         2:56.35    2:57.80 q      
 14 Grills, Kelsey            11 South Fork           2:56.10    2:58.82 q      
 15 Tyson, Brittany           12 South Fork           2:53.80    3:01.70 q      
 16 McBee, Julia               9 Dreyfoos             3:04.41    3:06.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callender, Kaila          11 Martin County        3:01.22    3:10.23        
 18 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn        12 South Fork           3:09.45    3:20.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitlock, Savanna         10 Okeechobee           3:11.01    3:21.66        
 20 Gil, Amanda                  Jensen Beach              NT    3:32.22        
 -- Kaiser, Emily                Jensen Beach         2:41.22         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.02  AA-A
                1:55.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           12 South Fork           2:05.45    1:58.77        
                  25.81       55.59 (29.78)     1:31.26 (35.67)     1:58.77 (27.51)
  2 Knight, Connor            11 Dwyer                2:07.10    2:00.10        
                  25.69       56.91 (31.22)     1:33.37 (36.46)     2:00.10 (26.73)
  3 Fonseca, Nicholas         10 Suncoast             2:20.45    2:17.34        
                  28.82     1:04.16 (35.34)     1:46.46 (42.30)     2:17.34 (30.88)
  4 Rogers, Erskine           11 Suncoast             2:20.57    2:17.91        
                  29.40     1:04.24 (34.84)     1:46.02 (41.78)     2:17.91 (31.89)
  5 Kaplan, Cory              12 South Fork           2:21.44    2:22.03        
                  29.47     1:06.01 (36.54)     1:48.56 (42.55)     2:22.03 (33.47)
  6 Cortes, Noah               9 Dwyer                2:30.46    2:22.86        
                  30.54     1:07.13 (36.59)     1:50.47 (43.34)     2:22.86 (32.39)
  7 Pazanski, Matthew         09 Martin County        2:32.00    2:31.26        
                  33.36     1:10.93 (37.57)     1:56.41 (45.48)     2:31.26 (34.85)
 -- Horgan, Stephen           11 Suncoast             2:18.38         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Von Stralendorff, Christ  11 South Fork           2:35.21    2:33.23        
                  31.28     1:11.78 (40.50)     1:56.73 (44.95)     2:33.23 (36.50)
 10 Brailich, John            11 Suncoast             2:39.26    2:35.07        
                  34.11     1:15.21 (41.10)     2:00.67 (45.46)     2:35.07 (34.40)
 11 Parrinelli, Nick          09 Martin County        2:32.32    2:35.28        
                  34.12     1:14.13 (40.01)     2:00.51 (46.38)     2:35.28 (34.77)
 12 Nasto, Patrick            12 Martin County        2:57.61    2:52.67        
                  32.93     1:21.31 (48.38)     2:12.92 (51.61)     2:52.67 (39.75)
 13 Lozano, Josh              12 Dwyer                2:59.58    2:59.73        
                  33.68     1:20.50 (46.82)     2:16.04 (55.54)     2:59.73 (43.69)
 14 Echeverry, Santiago       10 Dwyer                3:10.65    3:05.04        
                  40.81     1:29.68 (48.87)     2:24.10 (54.42)     3:05.04 (40.94)
 -- Do Nascimento, Marcio     10 Dreyfoos             2:49.62         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           12 South Fork           2:01.77    2:05.45 q      
  2 Knight, Connor            11 Dwyer                2:02.03    2:07.10 q      
  3 Horgan, Stephen           11 Suncoast             2:15.65    2:18.38 q      
  4 Fonseca, Nicholas         10 Suncoast             2:16.90    2:20.45 q      
  5 Rogers, Erskine           11 Suncoast             2:17.87    2:20.57 q      
  6 Kaplan, Cory              12 South Fork           2:19.93    2:21.44 q      
  7 Cortes, Noah               9 Dwyer                2:27.60    2:30.46 q      
  8 Pazanski, Matthew         09 Martin County        2:33.48    2:32.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parrinelli, Nick          09 Martin County        2:31.55    2:32.32 q      
 10 Von Stralendorff, Christ  11 South Fork           2:44.44    2:35.21 q      
 11 Brailich, John            11 Suncoast             2:37.46    2:39.26 q      
 12 Do Nascimento, Marcio     10 Dreyfoos             2:30.00    2:49.62 q      
 13 Nasto, Patrick            12 Martin County        3:00.90    2:57.61 q      
 14 Lozano, Josh              12 Dwyer                3:05.20    2:59.58 q      
 15 Echeverry, Santiago       10 Dwyer                3:15.90    3:10.65 q      
 -- Beswick, Dominic          12 South Fork                NT         DQ        
 -- Szabo, Nick               10 Martin County        2:49.24         DQ        
 -- Webber, Sean                 Jensen Beach         3:01.62         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.81  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ladd, Alexandra           12 Suncoast               25.11      24.83        
  2 Hocking, Jenna             9 Dwyer                  26.76      25.85        
  3 Knapp, Heather            12 Suncoast               26.52      26.39        
  4 Randolph, Allison         12 Martin County          26.60      26.66        
  5 Flit, Marisa              11 Dwyer                  27.50      27.57        
  6 Turner, Darcentia         11 Suncoast               27.60      27.91        
  7 Ponce, Caroline           12 Suncoast               28.04      27.92        
  7 Robert, Leven                Jensen Beach           27.89      27.92        
B - Final
  9 White, Yasmine               Jensen Beach           28.81      29.03        
 10 Shelly, Erin              10 Martin County          29.20      29.19        
 11 Loesel, Andrea            12 Martin County          29.36      29.28        
 12 Delgado, Madison          10 Dreyfoos               29.21      29.52        
 13 Barnhart, Jaiden          11 Okeechobee             29.07      29.59        
 14 Pino, Isabella            09 Martin County          30.07      30.29        
 15 Arechabala, Alyssa        11 South Fork             30.43      31.03        
 16 Radeka, Gabby             11 South Fork             29.73      31.05        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladd, Alexandra           12 Suncoast               24.62      25.11 q      
  2 Knapp, Heather            12 Suncoast               26.42      26.52 q      
  3 Randolph, Allison         12 Martin County          26.38      26.60 q      
  4 Hocking, Jenna             9 Dwyer                  25.94      26.76 q      
  5 Flit, Marisa              11 Dwyer                  25.90      27.50 q      
  6 Turner, Darcentia         11 Suncoast               27.62      27.60 q      
  7 Robert, Leven                Jensen Beach           27.82      27.89 q      
  8 Ponce, Caroline           12 Suncoast               27.92      28.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Yasmine               Jensen Beach           28.69      28.81 q      
 10 Barnhart, Jaiden          11 Okeechobee             29.76      29.07 q      
 11 Shelly, Erin              10 Martin County          28.77      29.20 q      
 12 Delgado, Madison          10 Dreyfoos               28.50      29.21 q      
 13 Loesel, Andrea            12 Martin County          28.26      29.36 q      
 14 Radeka, Gabby             11 South Fork             28.95      29.73 q      
 15 Pino, Isabella            09 Martin County          30.16      30.07 q      
 16 Arechabala, Alyssa        11 South Fork             29.95      30.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Alexis               Jensen Beach              NT      30.49        
 18 Storey, Phoebe            10 South Fork             30.78      30.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guinan, Christine         11 South Fork             30.95      30.66        
 20 Murray, Amanda            12 Dwyer                  29.40      32.06        
 21 Houston, Chelsie          12 Okeechobee             32.76      33.32        
 22 Douglas, Sage              9 Okeechobee             32.32      33.48        
 23 Carrero, Kim               9 Dreyfoos               34.14      33.69        
 24 Conde-Medina, Juliee      12 Palm Beach Lakes       47.16      33.92        
 25 Coleman, Christine        11 Dreyfoos               33.57      35.39        
 26 Perdomo, Nikki            10 Okeechobee             38.01      35.52        
 27 Beck, Molly               11 Dwyer                  38.20      40.47        
 28 Warner, Hannah               Jensen Beach              NT      44.00        
 -- Balseca, Daniela          11 Forest Hill            41.00         NS        
 -- Helms, Amanda             12 Dreyfoos               29.01         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Cynthia        10 Forest Hill            43.59         NS        
 -- Tortorici, Lydia          10 Forest Hill            37.47         NS        
 -- Sineni, Claire            12 Forest Hill            42.00         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.49        2008 Jimmy Feigen,Winst. Churchil, San Antonio, TX
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.15  AA-A
                21.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reardon, Jeff             12 Martin County          22.94      22.56        
  2 Snow, Glen                12 South Fork             23.07      22.78        
  3 Johansson, Christian         Jensen Beach           23.54      23.50        
  4 Topping, Benjamin         12 Suncoast               24.34      24.50        
  5 Kremser, Derek            12 Martin County          24.15      24.54        
  6 Calhoun, Patrick          12 Dwyer                  24.85      24.61        
  7 Reardon, Nick             10 Martin County          24.43      24.75        
  8 Vandersluis, Nicholas     11 Suncoast               24.66      25.18        
B - Final
  9 Cespedes, Brandon         12 South Fork             24.97      25.14        
 10 Edwards, Sean             10 Dreyfoos               25.02      25.20        
 11 Posdal, Geoff             12 South Fork             25.55      26.13        
 12 Lay, Aaron                11 Martin County          25.07      26.25        
 13 Woods, Bradley            12 Dreyfoos               25.73      26.26        
 14 Finney, Benjamin          12 Forest Hill            26.28      26.47        
 15 Voelker, Chris             9 South Fork             26.49      26.83        
 -- Smith, Bevin              11 Suncoast               26.09         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reardon, Jeff             12 Martin County          22.79      22.94 q      
  2 Snow, Glen                12 South Fork             23.92      23.07 q      
  3 Johansson, Christian         Jensen Beach           23.42      23.54 q      
  4 Kremser, Derek            12 Martin County          24.20      24.15 q      
  5 Topping, Benjamin         12 Suncoast               24.38      24.34 q      
  6 Reardon, Nick             10 Martin County          24.60      24.43 q      
  7 Vandersluis, Nicholas     11 Suncoast               23.80      24.66 q      
  8 Calhoun, Patrick          12 Dwyer                  25.90      24.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cespedes, Brandon         12 South Fork             24.70      24.97 q      
 10 Edwards, Sean             10 Dreyfoos               24.63      25.02 q      
 11 Lay, Aaron                11 Martin County          25.59      25.07 q      
 12 Posdal, Geoff             12 South Fork             27.75      25.55 q      
 13 Woods, Bradley            12 Dreyfoos               25.36      25.73 q      
 14 Smith, Bevin              11 Suncoast               25.52      26.09 q      
 15 Finney, Benjamin          12 Forest Hill               NT      26.28 q      
 16 Voelker, Chris             9 South Fork             26.00      26.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Romano, Zach              12 Dreyfoos               26.90      26.63        
 18 Przedpelski, Tomasz       11 Dwyer                  24.90      26.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prieto, Paul              12 Dreyfoos               26.50      26.77        
 20 Houston, Dustin           10 Okeechobee             28.24      27.46        
 21 Farrell, Timmy            10 Okeechobee             29.73      29.00        
 22 Heater, Damon             12 Okeechobee             31.69      30.04        
 23 Trimble, Michael          10 Dwyer                  29.90      30.44        
 24 Cacchet, Seth                Jensen Beach           30.57      30.54        
 25 Barnes, Grant              9 Forest Hill            28.06      30.55        
 26 Flynn, Killian             9 Dwyer                  29.40      31.66        
 27 Trimble, John             10 Suncoast               29.52      31.83        
 28 Flutie, Blake                Jensen Beach           31.03      32.01        
 29 Borrotto, Derek           10 Okeechobee             33.59      32.69        
 30 Alonso, Marco             12 Forest Hill            31.42      32.89        
 31 Kipilla, Eric              9 Palm Beach Lakes          NT      47.06        
 -- Beckford, Cevein           9 Palm Beach Lakes          NT         NS        
 -- Jones, Brian              12 Forest Hill            24.62         NS        
 -- Rudio, Jonathon            9 Palm Beach Lakes          NT         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Sara            11 South Fork                NT     442.80        
  2 Heaton, Lexie             10 Martin County             NT     385.35        
  3 Smith, Dixie              10 Suncoast                  NT     331.45        
  4 Remsburg, Abby            09 Martin County             NT     330.23        
  5 Beauregard, Nina           9 South Fork                NT     244.50        
 -- Thiemman, Pauline          9 Suncoast                  NT         DQ        
 -- Locklar, Nicole           10 Martin County             NT         NS        
 -- Crandel, Kimmi               Jensen Beach              NT        SCR        
 -- Dennison, Sarah              Jensen Beach              NT        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Christopher     12 South Fork                NT     372.40        
  2 Wagner, Bobby             10 Martin County             NT     334.90        
  3 Majette, Pierce              Jensen Beach              NT     300.54        
  4 Holloway, John Parker      9 Dreyfoos                  NT     288.75        
  5 Boucher, Thad             12 South Fork                NT     279.20        
 -- Martin, Tyler             12 Martin County             NT         DQ        
 -- Piccolo, Nikko            11 Martin County             NT         NS        
 -- Keyes, Mathew                Jensen Beach              NT        SCR        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.38        2008 Caroline Kuczynski,Am Heritag, Plantation    
                56.57  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Aubrey            09 Martin County        1:00.90    1:00.39        
                  28.52     1:00.39 (31.87)                                        
  2 Vega, Daniela              9 Suncoast             1:02.33    1:00.72        
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)                                        
  3 Murphy, Allison           12 Dwyer                1:04.49    1:02.01        
                  29.27     1:02.01 (32.74)                                        
  4 Abovich, Jennifer         11 Suncoast             1:06.09    1:04.88        
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)                                        
  5 Flit, Marisa              11 Dwyer                1:05.57    1:05.52        
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Mollie         10 Martin County        1:08.91    1:07.57        
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)                                        
  7 Sharp, Julia              11 Dwyer                1:06.34    1:08.26        
                  31.69     1:08.26 (36.57)                                        
  8 deGroot, Samantha          9 Suncoast             1:06.81    1:08.83        
                  31.50     1:08.83 (37.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rahrig, Adriana            9 Dreyfoos             1:09.49    1:09.59        
                  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)                                        
 10 Rowe, Chelsea             09 Martin County        1:10.23    1:09.79        
                  32.70     1:09.79 (37.09)                                        
 11 Wojtisek, Tricia          11 Martin County        1:16.57    1:15.25        
                  34.21     1:15.25 (41.04)                                        
 12 Exler, Lindsay            12 Suncoast             1:17.25    1:16.83        
                  33.97     1:16.83 (42.86)                                        
 13 Dundey, Heather           10 South Fork           1:21.86    1:17.10        
                  34.08     1:17.10 (43.02)                                        
 14 Kaiser, Emily                Jensen Beach         1:20.35    1:19.78        
                  36.32     1:19.78 (43.46)                                        
 15 Schreier, Arielle         11 Dreyfoos             1:21.33    1:22.61        
                  37.33     1:22.61 (45.28)                                        
 16 Storey, Phoebe            10 South Fork           1:23.19    1:24.66        
                  37.56     1:24.66 (47.10)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Aubrey            09 Martin County          59.63    1:00.90 q      
  2 Vega, Daniela              9 Suncoast             1:00.04    1:02.33 q      
  3 Murphy, Allison           12 Dwyer                1:00.80    1:04.49 q      
  4 Flit, Marisa              11 Dwyer                1:03.10    1:05.57 q      
  5 Abovich, Jennifer         11 Suncoast             1:04.80    1:06.09 q      
  6 Sharp, Julia              11 Dwyer                1:03.20    1:06.34 q      
  7 deGroot, Samantha          9 Suncoast             1:04.85    1:06.81 q      
  8 Goldstein, Mollie         10 Martin County        1:10.69    1:08.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rahrig, Adriana            9 Dreyfoos             1:09.23    1:09.49 q      
 10 Rowe, Chelsea             09 Martin County        1:10.21    1:10.23 q      
 11 Wojtisek, Tricia          11 Martin County        1:12.46    1:16.57 q      
 12 Exler, Lindsay            12 Suncoast             1:16.80    1:17.25 q      
 13 Kaiser, Emily                Jensen Beach         1:15.30    1:20.35 q      
 14 Schreier, Arielle         11 Dreyfoos             1:22.69    1:21.33 q      
 15 Dundey, Heather           10 South Fork           1:16.53    1:21.86 q      
 16 Storey, Phoebe            10 South Fork           1:22.52    1:23.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delcampo, Tessa           12 Okeechobee           1:32.12    1:29.90        
 18 Tyson, Brittany           12 South Fork           1:35.68    1:33.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chan, Coleen               9 South Fork                NT    1:36.22        
 20 Jaimes, Jessica            9 Okeechobee           2:24.36    1:58.87        
 21 Gamiotia, Mary             9 Okeechobee           2:07.14    2:00.08        
 -- Lewis, Francine           11 Dreyfoos             1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Connolly, Kelly              Jensen Beach         1:22.06         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                50.80  AA-A
                51.72  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Connor            11 Dwyer                  53.97      53.89        
                  24.95       53.89 (28.94)                                        
  2 Johansson, Christian         Jensen Beach           54.31      54.02        
                  24.90       54.02 (29.12)                                        
  3 Martinock, Mack           10 Martin County          55.76      54.36        
                  25.78       54.36 (28.58)                                        
  4 Adrados, Diogo            11 Dreyfoos               57.29      58.48        
                  26.92       58.48 (31.56)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Cory              12 South Fork           1:02.75    1:02.35        
                  29.23     1:02.35 (33.12)                                        
  6 Lan, Sean                 10 Martin County        1:04.94    1:04.99        
                  29.32     1:04.99 (35.67)                                        
  7 Rogers, Erskine           11 Suncoast             1:03.42    1:05.65        
                  30.44     1:05.65 (35.21)                                        
  8 Murphy, Kenny             12 Okeechobee           1:04.77    1:05.86        
                  30.46     1:05.86 (35.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Calhoun, Patrick          12 Dwyer                1:06.49    1:04.79        
                  29.91     1:04.79 (34.88)                                        
 10 Marquez, Daniel           11 Suncoast             1:07.78    1:06.44        
                  29.64     1:06.44 (36.80)                                        
 11 Schaffer, RJ              10 Martin County        1:08.40    1:10.26        
                  32.14     1:10.26 (38.12)                                        
 12 Berustad, Andrew          12 Suncoast             1:10.31    1:10.85        
                  32.53     1:10.85 (38.32)                                        
 13 Parrinelli, Nick          09 Martin County        1:12.07    1:13.80        
                  34.27     1:13.80 (39.53)                                        
 14 Lozano, Josh              12 Dwyer                1:12.59    1:17.14        
                  33.90     1:17.14 (43.24)                                        
 15 Boucher, Thad             12 South Fork           1:15.34    1:18.39        
                  34.63     1:18.39 (43.76)                                        
 16 Messina, Drew             10 South Fork           1:24.16    1:26.67        
                  38.30     1:26.67 (48.37)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Connor            11 Dwyer                  50.46      53.97 q      
  2 Johansson, Christian         Jensen Beach           55.15      54.31 q      
  3 Martinock, Mack           10 Martin County          55.19      55.76 q      
  4 Adrados, Diogo            11 Dreyfoos               55.59      57.29 q      
  5 Kaplan, Cory              12 South Fork           1:02.57    1:02.75 q      
  6 Rogers, Erskine           11 Suncoast             1:02.60    1:03.42 q      
  7 Murphy, Kenny             12 Okeechobee           1:06.02    1:04.77 q      
  8 Lan, Sean                 10 Martin County        1:04.05    1:04.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calhoun, Patrick          12 Dwyer                1:05.90    1:06.49 q      
 10 Marquez, Daniel           11 Suncoast             1:06.21    1:07.78 q      
 11 Schaffer, RJ              10 Martin County        1:07.00    1:08.40 q      
 12 Berustad, Andrew          12 Suncoast             1:09.94    1:10.31 q      
 13 Parrinelli, Nick          09 Martin County        1:10.68    1:12.07 q      
 14 Lozano, Josh              12 Dwyer                1:15.90    1:12.59 q      
 15 Boucher, Thad             12 South Fork           1:15.72    1:15.34 q      
 16 Messina, Drew             10 South Fork           1:26.15    1:24.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webber, Sean                 Jensen Beach         1:25.58    1:24.58        
 18 Johnson, Johnathon         9 South Fork           1:29.18    1:25.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iricanin, Aleksander       9 Suncoast             1:35.01    1:34.90        
 20 Zanate, Javier            10 Dwyer                1:25.40    1:38.24        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.62  AA-A
                52.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ladd, Alexandra           12 Suncoast               54.14      53.45        
                  25.63       53.45 (27.82)                                        
  2 Lee, Carolyn               9 Suncoast               58.47      55.25        
                  26.66       55.25 (28.59)                                        
  3 Hocking, Jenna             9 Dwyer                  57.78      56.40        
                  26.93       56.40 (29.47)                                        
  4 Knapp, Heather            12 Suncoast               58.09      57.77        
                  27.63       57.77 (30.14)                                        
  5 Tilton, Jennifer          11 Suncoast               58.26      57.84        
                  27.94       57.84 (29.90)                                        
  6 Randolph, Allison         12 Martin County          58.25      58.57        
                  27.57       58.57 (31.00)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Lizzy            12 Dreyfoos             1:01.29    1:01.29        
                  29.51     1:01.29 (31.78)                                        
  8 White, Yasmine               Jensen Beach         1:02.46    1:03.18        
                  29.93     1:03.18 (33.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Baldwin, Bethany          10 Martin County        1:04.68    1:03.42        
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)                                        
 10 Newbold, Allison          12 South Fork           1:03.22    1:03.48        
                  30.08     1:03.48 (33.40)                                        
 11 Shelly, Erin              10 Martin County        1:05.53    1:04.40        
                  30.49     1:04.40 (33.91)                                        
 12 Barnhart, Jaiden          11 Okeechobee           1:04.62    1:05.43        
                  31.37     1:05.43 (34.06)                                        
 13 Lohan, Ally               11 Martin County        1:07.33    1:05.87        
                  32.07     1:05.87 (33.80)                                        
 14 Delgado, Madison          10 Dreyfoos             1:05.98    1:05.90        
                  31.64     1:05.90 (34.26)                                        
 15 Radeka, Gabby             11 South Fork           1:04.35    1:06.21        
                  31.48     1:06.21 (34.73)                                        
 16 Letcher, Celena           11 Okeechobee           1:06.88    1:07.34        
                  32.25     1:07.34 (35.09)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladd, Alexandra           12 Suncoast               54.41      54.14 q      
  2 Hocking, Jenna             9 Dwyer                  58.20      57.78 q      
  3 Knapp, Heather            12 Suncoast               57.01      58.09 q      
  4 Randolph, Allison         12 Martin County          58.48      58.25 q      
  5 Tilton, Jennifer          11 Suncoast               57.42      58.26 q      
  6 Lee, Carolyn               9 Suncoast               54.66      58.47 q      
  7 Kennedy, Lizzy            12 Dreyfoos             1:00.72    1:01.29 q      
  8 White, Yasmine               Jensen Beach         1:01.95    1:02.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newbold, Allison          12 South Fork           1:03.50    1:03.22 q      
 10 Radeka, Gabby             11 South Fork           1:03.93    1:04.35 q      
 11 Barnhart, Jaiden          11 Okeechobee           1:05.87    1:04.62 q      
 12 Baldwin, Bethany          10 Martin County        1:01.89    1:04.68 q      
 13 Shelly, Erin              10 Martin County        1:06.31    1:05.53 q      
 14 Delgado, Madison          10 Dreyfoos             1:04.50    1:05.98 q      
 15 Letcher, Celena           11 Okeechobee           1:07.82    1:06.88 q      
 16 Lohan, Ally               11 Martin County        1:06.15    1:07.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arechabala, Alyssa        11 South Fork           1:08.47    1:08.44        
 18 Mocello, Samantha            Jensen Beach         1:04.90    1:09.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Alexis               Jensen Beach              NT    1:11.02        
 20 LeRossa, Jessie           10 Dwyer                1:13.90    1:13.99        
 21 Douglas, Sage              9 Okeechobee           1:14.38    1:14.40        
 22 Lewis, Francine           11 Dreyfoos             1:17.00    1:17.17        
 23 Londono, Cristina         12 Forest Hill          1:14.19    1:18.02        
 24 Aboumahboub, Tara         10 Dreyfoos             1:19.00    1:18.15        
 25 Fortin, Alaina            11 Dwyer                1:21.17    1:20.24        
 26 Fate, Jill                   Jensen Beach         1:24.53    1:23.83        
 -- Lindgren, Colleen         10 South Fork           1:02.65         DQ        
 -- Conde-Medina, Juliee      12 Palm Beach Lakes          NT         NS        
 -- Balseca, Daniela          11 Forest Hill               NT         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Adrianna        11 Okeechobee           1:12.49         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.05        2008 Jimmy Feigen,Winst Churchill, San Antonio, TX
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.35  AA-A
                46.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snow, Glen                12 South Fork             51.70      49.20        
                  24.00       49.20 (25.20)                                        
  2 Willis, Trent                Jensen Beach           51.10      49.32        
                  23.84       49.32 (25.48)                                        
  3 Willis, Jake                 Jensen Beach           53.18      54.52        
                  25.99       54.52 (28.53)                                        
  4 Kremser, Derek            12 Martin County          54.24      54.85        
                  26.48       54.85 (28.37)                                        
  5 Iricanin, Stefan          11 Suncoast               54.68      55.39        
                  26.12       55.39 (29.27)                                        
  6 Vandersluis, Nicholas     11 Suncoast               53.02      55.56        
                  26.87       55.56 (28.69)                                        
  7 Cespedes, Brandon         12 South Fork             56.18      55.80        
                  26.42       55.80 (29.38)                                        
  8 Topping, Benjamin         12 Suncoast               54.91      56.01        
                  27.07       56.01 (28.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Posdal, Geoff             12 South Fork             56.59      55.87        
                  26.87       55.87 (29.00)                                        
 10 Holden, Clifton           09 Martin County          57.15      56.89        
                  26.73       56.89 (30.16)                                        
 11 Bicknell, Casey           12 Martin County          57.42      57.76        
                  28.69       57.76 (29.07)                                        
 12 Lay, Aaron                11 Martin County          56.97      58.83        
                  28.90       58.83 (29.93)                                        
 13 Smith, Bevin              11 Suncoast               59.99    1:00.63        
                  29.94     1:00.63 (30.69)                                        
 14 Woods, Bradley            12 Dreyfoos               59.83    1:01.21        
                  28.94     1:01.21 (32.27)                                        
 15 Rucks, Jason              10 Okeechobee           1:00.66    1:02.39        
                  29.83     1:02.39 (32.56)                                        
 16 Chateauvert, Henry        10 Dreyfoos             1:01.94    1:03.74        
                  30.34     1:03.74 (33.40)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Trent                Jensen Beach           48.98      51.10 q      
  2 Snow, Glen                12 South Fork             50.50      51.70 q      
  3 Vandersluis, Nicholas     11 Suncoast               53.69      53.02 q      
  4 Willis, Jake                 Jensen Beach           55.34      53.18 q      
  5 Kremser, Derek            12 Martin County          53.49      54.24 q      
  6 Iricanin, Stefan          11 Suncoast               54.99      54.68 q      
  7 Topping, Benjamin         12 Suncoast               55.13      54.91 q      
  8 Cespedes, Brandon         12 South Fork             56.76      56.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Posdal, Geoff             12 South Fork             58.85      56.59 q      
 10 Lay, Aaron                11 Martin County          57.66      56.97 q      
 11 Holden, Clifton           09 Martin County          56.87      57.15 q      
 12 Bicknell, Casey           12 Martin County          57.73      57.42 q      
 13 Woods, Bradley            12 Dreyfoos               59.32      59.83 q      
 14 Smith, Bevin              11 Suncoast               57.74      59.99 q      
 15 Prieto, Paul              12 Dreyfoos             1:01.00    1:00.62 q      
 16 Rucks, Jason              10 Okeechobee           1:01.55    1:00.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chateauvert, Henry        10 Dreyfoos             1:02.00    1:01.94        
 18 Voelker, Chris             9 South Fork           1:13.90    1:02.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hallick, Robert              Jensen Beach         1:01.56    1:02.50        
 20 Houston, Dustin           10 Okeechobee           1:08.19    1:03.06        
 21 Altus, Justin             12 Forest Hill          1:00.00    1:03.79        
 22 Farrell, Timmy            10 Okeechobee           1:07.64    1:05.09        
 23 Kielbasa, Ben             10 Okeechobee           1:07.22    1:06.76        
 24 Trimble, Michael          10 Dwyer                1:03.50    1:06.97        
 25 Truman, Hunter            10 Dreyfoos             1:12.62    1:09.68        
 26 Cacchet, Seth                Jensen Beach         1:13.67    1:10.14        
 27 Echeverry, Santiago       10 Dwyer                1:08.90    1:10.34        
 28 Kipilla, Eric              9 Palm Beach Lakes          NT    1:28.34        
 29 Hollihan, Ryan            11 Forest Hill               NT    1:29.50        
 30 Marshall, Donyell          9 Dwyer                1:21.90    1:37.75        
 -- Finney, Benjamin          12 Forest Hill            58.12         DQ        
 -- Steffon, Eddie             9 Dwyer                1:18.90         NS        
 -- Rudio, Jonathon            9 Palm Beach Lakes          NT         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:57.24  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold, Macey             09 Martin County        5:15.31    5:09.49        
                  27.18       57.38 (30.20)     1:27.92 (30.54)     1:58.75 (30.83)
        2:30.45 (31.70)     3:02.26 (31.81)     3:34.33 (32.07)     4:06.95 (32.62)
        4:38.88 (31.93)     5:09.49 (30.61)                                        
  2 Wong, Angel                9 Suncoast             5:53.24    5:41.82        
                  29.70     1:03.72 (34.02)     1:38.54 (34.82)     2:13.55 (35.01)
        2:48.77 (35.22)     3:23.62 (34.85)     3:58.98 (35.36)     4:33.91 (34.93)
        5:08.17 (34.26)     5:41.82 (33.65)                                        
  3 Dawson, Reilly             9 Dwyer                6:03.67    5:54.12        
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)     1:43.05 (35.82)     2:19.26 (36.21)
        2:55.86 (36.60)     3:32.96 (37.10)     4:09.39 (36.43)     4:45.30 (35.91)
        5:21.42 (36.12)     5:54.12 (32.70)                                        
  4 Wackler, Jessica          10 Okeechobee           6:20.82    6:22.81        
                  34.09     1:11.65 (37.56)     1:50.49 (38.84)     2:29.90 (39.41)
        3:09.37 (39.47)     3:49.02 (39.65)     4:28.60 (39.58)     5:07.14 (38.54)
        5:45.49 (38.35)     6:22.81 (37.32)                                        
  5 Hardin, Michelle          12 Suncoast             6:24.47    6:28.55        
                  32.03     1:08.49 (36.46)     1:46.93 (38.44)     2:26.18 (39.25)
        3:05.98 (39.80)     3:47.01 (41.03)     4:29.37 (42.36)     5:09.82 (40.45)
        5:50.11 (40.29)     6:28.55 (38.44)                                        
  6 Suarez, Anna                 Jensen Beach         6:30.95    6:32.55        
                  34.18     1:11.62 (37.44)     1:50.47 (38.85)     2:29.83 (39.36)
        3:10.15 (40.32)     3:50.78 (40.63)     4:31.26 (40.48)     5:11.92 (40.66)
        5:53.14 (41.22)     6:32.55 (39.41)                                        
  7 Wharton, Madison          11 Suncoast             6:39.34    6:38.99        
                  33.45     1:10.45 (37.00)     1:49.95 (39.50)     2:30.37 (40.42)
        3:11.69 (41.32)     3:53.69 (42.00)     4:35.42 (41.73)     5:17.05 (41.63)
        5:59.16 (42.11)     6:38.99 (39.83)                                        
  8 Black, Jessica            09 Martin County        6:47.97    6:44.42        
                  35.25     1:14.55 (39.30)     1:55.58 (41.03)     2:36.56 (40.98)
        3:18.35 (41.79)     3:59.98 (41.63)     4:41.65 (41.67)     5:22.47 (40.82)
        6:04.69 (42.22)     6:44.42 (39.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Sarah            12 South Fork           6:52.03    6:45.91        
                  34.32     1:13.84 (39.52)     1:55.50 (41.66)     2:36.54 (41.04)
        3:18.18 (41.64)     3:59.67 (41.49)                                        
            6:05.92 ( )     6:45.91 (39.99)                                        
 10 Trainer, Hayley           11 Suncoast             6:56.88    6:54.04        
                  36.36     1:16.27 (39.91)     1:57.51 (41.24)     2:39.11 (41.60)
        3:21.18 (42.07)     4:04.16 (42.98)     4:47.27 (43.11)     5:31.15 (43.88)
        6:14.27 (43.12)     6:54.04 (39.77)                                        
 11 Sanguily, Brianna         10 Martin County        6:57.18    6:56.92        
                  35.52     1:16.07 (40.55)     1:58.58 (42.51)     2:41.81 (43.23)
        3:25.35 (43.54)     4:08.64 (43.29)     4:51.53 (42.89)     5:35.27 (43.74)
        6:18.34 (43.07)     6:56.92 (38.58)                                        
 12 Moran, Tara               10 Martin County        7:03.22    6:58.80        
                  36.01   1:58.01 (1:22.00)     2:41.29 (43.28)                    
            3:25.29 ( )     4:08.65 (43.36)     4:52.47 (43.82)     5:36.45 (43.98)
        6:19.81 (43.36)     6:58.80 (38.99)                                        
 13 Vilardi, Megan               Jensen Beach         6:57.87    7:10.29        
                  36.78     1:19.17 (42.39)     2:03.60 (44.43)     2:47.36 (43.76)
        3:31.91 (44.55)     4:16.73 (44.82)     5:01.55 (44.82)     5:46.63 (45.08)
        6:30.32 (43.69)     7:10.29 (39.97)                                        
 14 Houston, Chelsie          12 Okeechobee           7:26.51    7:33.19        
                  38.02     1:22.24 (44.22)     2:09.16 (46.92)     2:56.52 (47.36)
        3:43.82 (47.30)     4:31.08 (47.26)     5:17.41 (46.33)     6:03.80 (46.39)
        6:49.54 (45.74)     7:33.19 (43.65)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn        12 South Fork           7:29.48    7:36.01        
                  38.75     1:23.88 (45.13)     2:11.07 (47.19)     2:58.05 (46.98)
        3:45.13 (47.08)     4:32.11 (46.98)     5:19.18 (47.07)     6:06.32 (47.14)
        6:53.22 (46.90)     7:36.01 (42.79)                                        
 16 Frates, Shelby            12 South Fork           8:33.27    8:33.76        
                  41.14     1:28.69 (47.55)     2:20.61 (51.92)     3:13.53 (52.92)
        4:06.49 (52.96)     5:01.04 (54.55)     5:55.82 (54.78)     6:50.41 (54.59)
        7:44.19 (53.78)     8:33.76 (49.57)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Macey             09 Martin County        5:06.11    5:15.31 q      
  2 Wong, Angel                9 Suncoast             5:30.73    5:53.24 q      
  3 Dawson, Reilly             9 Dwyer                5:50.60    6:03.67 q      
  4 Wackler, Jessica          10 Okeechobee           6:37.78    6:20.82 q      
  5 Hardin, Michelle          12 Suncoast             6:30.00    6:24.47 q      
  6 Suarez, Anna                 Jensen Beach         6:28.30    6:30.95 q      
  7 Wharton, Madison          11 Suncoast             6:39.34    6:39.34 q      
  8 Black, Jessica            09 Martin County        6:51.25    6:47.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Sarah            12 South Fork           6:42.03    6:52.03 q      
 10 Trainer, Hayley           11 Suncoast             6:52.18    6:56.88 q      
 11 Sanguily, Brianna         10 Martin County        6:43.12    6:57.18 q      
 12 Vilardi, Megan               Jensen Beach         6:52.75    6:57.87 q      
 13 Moran, Tara               10 Martin County        6:51.45    7:03.22 q      
 14 Houston, Chelsie          12 Okeechobee           7:14.29    7:26.51 q      
 15 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn        12 South Fork           7:30.64    7:29.48 q      
 16 Frates, Shelby            12 South Fork           8:30.91    8:33.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Just, Jessica             12 South Fork           8:05.13         DQ        
 -- Delcampo, Tessa           12 Okeechobee           7:42.22         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.42        2008 Jason Taylor,Newsome, Newsome              
                4:35.51  AA-A
                4:39.82  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Nathan              10 Dreyfoos             5:13.62    5:07.15        
                  27.96       58.30 (30.34)     1:29.15 (30.85)     2:00.45 (31.30)
        2:31.90 (31.45)     3:03.52 (31.62)     3:34.55 (31.03)     4:06.08 (31.53)
        4:37.21 (31.13)     5:07.15 (29.94)                                        
  2 Horgan, Stephen           11 Suncoast             5:28.60    5:25.96        
                  28.74     1:00.54 (31.80)     1:33.23 (32.69)     2:06.17 (32.94)
        2:39.25 (33.08)     3:12.52 (33.27)     3:45.87 (33.35)     4:19.40 (33.53)
        4:52.94 (33.54)     5:25.96 (33.02)                                        
  3 Rawls, Taylor              9 Suncoast             5:28.60    5:32.36        
                  28.79     1:01.03 (32.24)     1:34.61 (33.58)     2:08.01 (33.40)
        2:42.40 (34.39)     3:17.06 (34.66)     3:51.04 (33.98)     4:25.86 (34.82)
        5:00.83 (34.97)     5:32.36 (31.53)                                        
  4 Paxton, William           11 Suncoast             5:31.66    5:36.62        
                  29.74     1:02.79 (33.05)     1:37.05 (34.26)     2:11.37 (34.32)
        2:46.22 (34.85)     3:20.48 (34.26)     3:55.17 (34.69)     4:29.86 (34.69)
        5:04.39 (34.53)     5:36.62 (32.23)                                        
  5 Holden, Clifton           09 Martin County        5:37.80    5:39.32        
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:36.26 (33.76)     2:10.38 (34.12)
        2:45.57 (35.19)     3:20.45 (34.88)     3:55.50 (35.05)     4:31.20 (35.70)
        5:06.02 (34.82)     5:39.32 (33.30)                                        
  6 Norwillo, Robbie          11 South Fork           5:48.43    5:42.13        
                  29.42     1:02.18 (32.76)     1:36.43 (34.25)     2:10.96 (34.53)
        2:45.96 (35.00)     3:20.82 (34.86)     3:56.16 (35.34)     4:31.85 (35.69)
        5:07.65 (35.80)     5:42.13 (34.48)                                        
  7 Murphy, Kenny             12 Okeechobee           5:54.10    5:48.47        
                  32.10     1:04.94 (32.84)     1:39.33 (34.39)     2:14.31 (34.98)
        2:49.84 (35.53)     3:25.58 (35.74)     4:02.51 (36.93)     4:39.21 (36.70)
        5:15.31 (36.10)     5:48.47 (33.16)                                        
  8 Lan, Sean                 10 Martin County        5:53.39    5:50.32        
                  29.43     1:02.77 (33.34)     1:37.06 (34.29)     2:12.01 (34.95)
        2:47.36 (35.35)     3:23.63 (36.27)     4:01.03 (37.40)     4:37.52 (36.49)
        5:15.27 (37.75)     5:50.32 (35.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eggers, Spencer           10 Martin County        6:05.34    6:01.08        
                  32.23     1:08.80 (36.57)     1:45.53 (36.73)     2:23.55 (38.02)
        3:00.27 (36.72)     3:37.43 (37.16)     4:14.54 (37.11)     4:50.78 (36.24)
        5:26.83 (36.05)     6:01.08 (34.25)                                        
 10 Szabo, Nick               10 Martin County        6:18.43    6:10.80        
                  30.75     1:05.09 (34.34)     1:41.74 (36.65)     2:20.17 (38.43)
        2:59.03 (38.86)     3:37.86 (38.83)     4:16.37 (38.51)     4:55.70 (39.33)
        5:34.57 (38.87)     6:10.80 (36.23)                                        
 11 Brailich, John            11 Suncoast             6:14.15    6:11.17        
                  32.77     1:09.47 (36.70)     1:47.10 (37.63)     2:25.37 (38.27)
        3:03.33 (37.96)     3:41.02 (37.69)     4:19.01 (37.99)     4:57.97 (38.96)
        5:35.89 (37.92)     6:11.17 (35.28)                                        
 12 Sharpe, Ethan             12 South Fork           6:24.53    6:22.88        
                  32.24     1:08.47 (36.23)     1:46.84 (38.37)     2:25.39 (38.55)
        3:04.57 (39.18)     3:43.61 (39.04)     4:23.62 (40.01)     5:03.69 (40.07)
        5:44.34 (40.65)     6:22.88 (38.54)                                        
 13 Lanham, Grant              9 Dwyer                6:27.37    6:41.97        
                  35.82     1:17.01 (41.19)     1:57.65 (40.64)     2:39.72 (42.07)
        3:22.11 (42.39)     4:04.17 (42.06)     4:44.71 (40.54)     5:25.92 (41.21)
        6:07.01 (41.09)     6:41.97 (34.96)                                        
 14 Buck, Alex                 9 Okeechobee           7:02.77    6:56.52        
                  40.91     1:18.05 (37.14)     2:02.50 (44.45)     2:45.86 (43.36)
        3:28.62 (42.76)     4:11.83 (43.21)     4:53.67 (41.84)   6:17.10 (1:23.43)
        6:56.52 (39.42)                                                            
 15 Miller, Michael            9 Okeechobee           6:57.59    7:08.73        
                  38.59     1:21.47 (42.88)     2:05.71 (44.24)     2:50.21 (44.50)
        3:34.84 (44.63)     4:19.72 (44.88)     5:03.97 (44.25)     5:48.31 (44.34)
        6:29.70 (41.39)     7:08.73 (39.03)                                        
 16 Kurtz, Jeff               12 Dwyer                6:51.15    7:45.95        
                  38.95     1:25.54 (46.59)     2:15.01 (49.47)   3:53.70 (1:38.69)
            7:06.15 ( )     7:45.95 (39.80)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Nathan              10 Dreyfoos             5:09.91    5:13.62 q      
  2 Rawls, Taylor              9 Suncoast             5:41.85    5:28.60 q      
  2 Horgan, Stephen           11 Suncoast             5:19.99    5:28.60 q      
  4 Paxton, William           11 Suncoast             5:35.70    5:31.66 q      
  5 Holden, Clifton           09 Martin County        5:40.54    5:37.80 q      
  6 Norwillo, Robbie          11 South Fork           6:00.84    5:48.43 q      
  7 Lan, Sean                 10 Martin County        5:43.89    5:53.39 q      
  8 Murphy, Kenny             12 Okeechobee           6:06.69    5:54.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eggers, Spencer           10 Martin County        6:05.20    6:05.34 q      
 10 Brailich, John            11 Suncoast             6:21.65    6:14.15 q      
 11 Szabo, Nick               10 Martin County        6:29.12    6:18.43 q      
 12 Sharpe, Ethan             12 South Fork           6:42.65    6:24.53 q      
 13 Lanham, Grant              9 Dwyer                7:23.40    6:27.37 q      
 14 Kurtz, Jeff               12 Dwyer                7:31.40    6:51.15 q      
 15 Miller, Michael            9 Okeechobee           7:11.22    6:57.59 q      
 16 Buck, Alex                 9 Okeechobee           7:20.58    7:02.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 VonStralendorff, Stefan      Jensen Beach         7:17.91    7:20.07        
 18 Wisehaupt, Matthew        10 South Fork           7:33.94    7:38.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Egerton Cooper, Zachary   11 South Fork                NT    7:40.24        
 20 Farrell, Tommy            12 Okeechobee           8:32.53    8:06.84        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:32.77        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         M. Kelly, K.L Joyce, L. Cole,J.Merte              
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.14  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:44.57    1:41.93        
     1) deGroot, Samantha 9             2) Lee, Christine 11              
     3) Vandersluis, Hannah 9           4) Lee, Carolyn 9                 
                  25.83       52.37 (26.54)     1:17.73 (25.36)     1:41.93 (24.20)
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:44.18    1:42.86        
     1) Murray, Aubrey 09               2) Randolph, Allison 12           
     3) Diterlizzi, Danielle 11         4) Arnold, Macey 09               
                  25.87       52.45 (26.58)     1:18.11 (25.66)     1:42.86 (24.75)
  3 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        1:50.72    1:51.80        
     1) Murphy, Allison 12              2) Dawson, Reilly 9               
     3) Flit, Marisa 11                 4) Hocking, Jenna 9               
                  26.34     1:00.51 (34.17)     1:25.35 (24.84)     1:51.80 (26.45)
  4 Jensen Beach                                      1:57.17    1:56.76        
     1) Robert, Leven                   2) Molone, Mary Jane              
     3) Kaiser, Emily                   4) White, Yasmine                 
                  28.14       59.23 (31.09)     1:31.72 (32.49)     1:56.76 (25.04)
  5 Okeechobee                                        2:01.57    1:57.52        
     1) Asmussen, Savannah 11           2) Ming, Alex 11                  
     3) Barnhart, Jaiden 11             4) Annis, Sarah 12                
                  29.05       57.77 (28.72)     1:28.58 (30.81)     1:57.52 (28.94)
  6 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        1:58.55    1:57.75        
     1) Rahrig, Adriana 9               2) Schreier, Arielle 11           
     3) Delgado, Madison 10             4) Kennedy, Lizzy 12              
                  28.71     1:01.32 (32.61)     1:30.49 (29.17)     1:57.75 (27.26)
  7 South Fork (Stuart)                               2:03.13    2:02.80        
     1) Radeka, Gabby 11                2) Arechabala, Alyssa 11          
     3) Tyson, Brittany 12              4) Dundey, Heather 10             
                  31.21     1:02.61 (31.40)     1:33.80 (31.19)     2:02.80 (29.00)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:44.77    1:44.18 q      
     1) Murray, Aubrey 09               2) Randolph, Allison 12           
     3) Diterlizzi, Danielle 11         4) Arnold, Macey 09               
  2 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:45.00    1:44.57 q      
     1) Lee, Carolyn 9                  2) deGroot, Samantha 9            
     3) Vandersluis, Hannah 9           4) Ladd, Alexandra 12             
  3 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        1:45.80    1:50.72 q      
     1) Murphy, Allison 12              2) Dawson, Reilly 9               
     3) Flit, Marisa 11                 4) Hocking, Jenna 9               
  4 Jensen Beach                                           NT    1:57.17 q      
     1) Robert, Leven                   2) Molone, Mary Jane              
     3) Kaiser, Emily                   4) White, Yasmine                 
  5 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        1:53.98    1:58.55 q      
     1) Rahrig, Adriana 9               2) Schreier, Arielle 11           
     3) Delgado, Madison 10             4) Kennedy, Lizzy 12              
  6 Okeechobee                                        1:59.03    2:01.57 q      
     1) Asmussen, Savannah 11           2) Barnhart, Jaiden 11            
     3) Douglas, Sage 9                 4) Annis, Sarah 12                
  7 South Fork (Stuart)                               1:57.52    2:03.13 q      
     1) Radeka, Gabby 11                2) Arechabala, Alyssa 11          
     3) Tyson, Brittany 12              4) Dundey, Heather 10             
 -- Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                          NT         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:26.92  AA-A
                1:28.29  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:35.36    1:35.52        
     1) Reardon, Nick 10                2) Shatters, Logan 11             
     3) Kremser, Derek 12               4) Martinock, Mack 10             
                  24.34       48.28 (23.94)     1:12.68 (24.40)     1:35.52 (22.84)
  2 Jensen Beach                                      1:38.68    1:36.44        
     1) Webber, Jared                   2) Willis, Jake                   
     3) Johansson, Christian            4) Willis, Trent                  
                  26.86       51.39 (24.53)     1:14.50 (23.11)     1:36.44 (21.94)
  3 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        1:41.43    1:38.98        
     1) Calhoun, Patrick 12             2) Cortes, Noah 9                 
     3) Przedpelski, Tomasz 11          4) Knight, Connor 11              
                  25.19       51.15 (25.96)     1:16.82 (25.67)     1:38.98 (22.16)
  4 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:43.20    1:40.75        
     1) Iricanin, Stefan 11             2) Vandersluis, Nicholas 11       
     3) Topping, Benjamin 12            4) Smith, Bevin 11                
                  24.91       51.12 (26.21)     1:16.32 (25.20)     1:40.75 (24.43)
  5 South Fork (Stuart)                               1:45.45    1:43.20        
     1) Behrsin, Taylor 12              2) Voelker, Chris 9               
     3) Posdal, Geoff 12                4) Norwillo, Robbie 11            
                  27.28       52.99 (25.71)     1:18.02 (25.03)     1:43.20 (25.18)
  6 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        1:42.44    1:47.28        
     1) Prieto, Paul 12                 2) Edwards, Sean 10               
     3) Romano, Zach 12                 4) Woods, Bradley 12              
                  29.83       54.87 (25.04)     1:21.28 (26.41)     1:47.28 (26.00)
  7 Okeechobee                                        2:03.43    1:49.71        
     1) Murphy, Kenny 12                2) Farrell, Tommy 12              
     3) Houston, Dustin 10              4) Rucks, Jason 10                
                  27.58       56.20 (28.62)     1:24.31 (28.11)     1:49.71 (25.40)
  8 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                     1:49.72    1:51.68        
     1) Altus, Justin 12                2) Fonseca, Carlos 11             
     3) Read, Silas 9                   4) Finney, Benjamin 12            
                  26.61       55.71 (29.10)     1:24.04 (28.33)     1:51.68 (27.64)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:34.10    1:35.36 q      
     1) Reardon, Nick 10                2) Shatters, Logan 11             
     3) Kremser, Derek 12               4) Martinock, Mack 10             
  2 Jensen Beach                                           NT    1:38.68 q      
     1) Webber, Jared                   2) Willis, Jake                   
     3) Johansson, Christian            4) Willis, Trent                  
  3 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        1:41.30    1:41.43 q      
     1) Calhoun, Patrick 12             2) Cortes, Noah 9                 
     3) Przedpelski, Tomasz 11          4) Knight, Connor 11              
  4 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                             NT    1:42.44 q      
     1) Prieto, Paul 12                 2) Edwards, Sean 10               
     3) Romano, Zach 12                 4) Woods, Bradley 12              
  5 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:38.00    1:43.20 q      
     1) Veau, Christopher 11            2) Paxton, William 11             
     3) Rawls, Taylor 9                 4) Horgan, Stephen 11             
  6 South Fork (Stuart)                               1:37.55    1:45.45 q      
     1) Behrsin, Taylor 12              2) Voelker, Chris 9               
     3) Posdal, Geoff 12                4) Norwillo, Robbie 11            
  7 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                     1:42.68    1:49.72 q      
     1) Altus, Justin 12                2) Fonseca, Carlos 11             
     3) Read, Silas 9                   4) Finney, Benjamin 12            
  8 Okeechobee                                        1:52.00    2:03.43 q      
     1) Farrell, Tommy 12               2) Buck, Alex 9                   
     3) Houston, Dustin 10              4) Miller, Michael 9              
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 53.84        2008 Aubrey Peackock, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                57.29  AA-A
                58.43  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diterlizzi, Danielle      11 Martin County        1:03.75    1:02.65        
                  30.68     1:02.65 (31.97)                                        
  2 Murray, Aubrey            09 Martin County        1:01.97    1:03.62        
                  31.53     1:03.62 (32.09)                                        
  3 Kingsley, Jenna           10 Martin County        1:03.72    1:03.83        
                  31.26     1:03.83 (32.57)                                        
  4 Tilton, Jennifer          11 Suncoast             1:05.33    1:04.87        
                  31.79     1:04.87 (33.08)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Mollie         10 Martin County        1:08.33    1:08.23        
                  32.58     1:08.23 (35.65)                                        
  6 Asmussen, Savannah        11 Okeechobee           1:08.58    1:09.46        
                  32.93     1:09.46 (36.53)                                        
  7 Abovich, Jennifer         11 Suncoast             1:09.63    1:12.09        
                  34.81     1:12.09 (37.28)                                        
  8 Dawson, Reilly             9 Dwyer                1:10.63    1:12.33        
                  35.59     1:12.33 (36.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Galli, Nicole             11 Dwyer                1:11.06    1:11.01        
                  33.77     1:11.01 (37.24)                                        
 10 Hardin, Michelle          12 Suncoast             1:12.26    1:11.88        
                  34.73     1:11.88 (37.15)                                        
 11 Robert, Leven                Jensen Beach         1:10.90    1:13.63        
                  35.38     1:13.63 (38.25)                                        
 12 Exler, Lindsay            12 Suncoast             1:15.99    1:14.53        
 13 Guinan, Christine         11 South Fork           1:19.19    1:19.65        
                  37.85     1:19.65 (41.80)                                        
 14 Wenger, Alexa             11 Dreyfoos             1:21.63    1:22.60        
 15 Corrigan, Megan           11 South Fork           1:22.42    1:24.72        
                  40.94     1:24.72 (43.78)                                        
 16 Carrero, Kim               9 Dreyfoos             1:26.43    1:28.59        
                  42.98     1:28.59 (45.61)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Aubrey            09 Martin County        1:01.15    1:01.97 q      
  2 Kingsley, Jenna           10 Martin County        1:02.81    1:03.72 q      
  3 Diterlizzi, Danielle      11 Martin County        1:04.73    1:03.75 q      
  4 Tilton, Jennifer          11 Suncoast             1:04.86    1:05.33 q      
  5 Goldstein, Mollie         10 Martin County        1:09.13    1:08.33 q      
  6 Asmussen, Savannah        11 Okeechobee           1:07.69    1:08.58 q      
  7 Abovich, Jennifer         11 Suncoast             1:08.11    1:09.63 q      
  8 Dawson, Reilly             9 Dwyer                1:09.50    1:10.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robert, Leven                Jensen Beach         1:11.35    1:10.90 q      
 10 Galli, Nicole             11 Dwyer                1:11.90    1:11.06 q      
 11 Hardin, Michelle          12 Suncoast             1:10.45    1:12.26 q      
 12 Exler, Lindsay            12 Suncoast             1:13.30    1:15.99 q      
 13 Guinan, Christine         11 South Fork           1:24.38    1:19.19 q      
 14 Wenger, Alexa             11 Dreyfoos             1:25.11    1:21.63 q      
 15 Corrigan, Megan           11 South Fork           1:23.35    1:22.42 q      
 16 Carrero, Kim               9 Dreyfoos             1:29.69    1:26.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raub, Lauren              12 South Fork           1:33.39    1:30.06        
 18 Miller, Samantha          12 South Fork                NT    1:31.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prussing, Jackie             Jensen Beach              NT    1:35.99        
 20 Warner, Hannah               Jensen Beach         1:34.16    1:42.16        
 21 Perdomo, Nikki            10 Okeechobee                NT    1:46.57        
 22 Hawthorne, Sarah          10 Okeechobee           1:54.79    1:49.31        
 23 Jaimes, Jessica            9 Okeechobee           2:23.39    2:12.60        
 -- Perdomo-Garcia, Cindy      9 Dreyfoos             1:43.84         DQ        
 -- Mooty, Rachel                Jensen Beach         2:06.03         DQ        
 -- Helms, Amanda             12 Dreyfoos             1:26.80         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Jacksonville               
                51.92  AA-A
                52.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           12 South Fork             54.65      52.95        
                  26.19       52.95 (26.76)                                        
  2 Reardon, Jeff             12 Martin County          55.95      53.84        
                  26.29       53.84 (27.55)                                        
  3 Adrados, Diogo            11 Dreyfoos               58.53      58.03        
                  27.94       58.03 (30.09)                                        
  4 Willis, Jake                 Jensen Beach           59.71    1:00.14        
                  29.54     1:00.14 (30.60)                                        
  5 Fonseca, Nicholas         10 Suncoast             1:01.60    1:03.90        
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)                                        
  6 Shatters, Logan           11 Martin County        1:01.63    1:04.47        
                  31.12     1:04.47 (33.35)                                        
  7 Weinberg, Patrick         10 South Fork           1:03.73    1:04.54        
                  31.57     1:04.54 (32.97)                                        
  8 Reardon, Nick             10 Martin County        1:04.17    1:06.03        
                  31.84     1:06.03 (34.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pazanski, Matthew         09 Martin County        1:12.47    1:10.27        
                  35.18     1:10.27 (35.09)                                        
 10 Marquez, Daniel           11 Suncoast             1:10.48    1:10.76        
                  35.32     1:10.76 (35.44)                                        
 11 Hallick, Robert              Jensen Beach         1:11.98    1:13.73        
                  36.89     1:13.73 (36.84)                                        
 12 Veau, Christopher         11 Suncoast             1:14.83    1:18.29        
                  38.05     1:18.29 (40.24)                                        
 13 Sharpe, Ethan             12 South Fork           1:17.04    1:18.98        
                  38.67     1:18.98 (40.31)                                        
 14 Heater, Damon             12 Okeechobee           1:15.32    1:21.73        
                  39.44     1:21.73 (42.29)                                        
 15 Misguith, Michael         10 Suncoast             1:19.15    1:22.01        
 16 Romano, Jeremiah          10 Dreyfoos             1:20.97    1:24.78        
                  39.33     1:24.78 (45.45)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           12 South Fork             56.52      54.65 q      
  2 Reardon, Jeff             12 Martin County          53.91      55.95 q      
  3 Adrados, Diogo            11 Dreyfoos               56.00      58.53 q      
  4 Willis, Jake                 Jensen Beach         1:00.17      59.71 q      
  5 Fonseca, Nicholas         10 Suncoast             1:02.39    1:01.60 q      
  6 Shatters, Logan           11 Martin County        1:03.40    1:01.63 q      
  7 Weinberg, Patrick         10 South Fork           1:06.78    1:03.73 q      
  8 Reardon, Nick             10 Martin County        1:00.18    1:04.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquez, Daniel           11 Suncoast             1:10.10    1:10.48 q      
 10 Hallick, Robert              Jensen Beach         1:12.03    1:11.98 q      
 11 Pazanski, Matthew         09 Martin County        1:12.94    1:12.47 q      
 12 Veau, Christopher         11 Suncoast             1:19.87    1:14.83 q      
 13 Heater, Damon             12 Okeechobee           1:17.68    1:15.32 q      
 14 Sharpe, Ethan             12 South Fork           1:17.84    1:17.04 q      
 15 Misguith, Michael         10 Suncoast             1:29.57    1:19.15 q      
 16 Romano, Jeremiah          10 Dreyfoos             1:18.00    1:20.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altus, Justin             12 Forest Hill          1:25.00    1:21.73        
 18 Holloway, John Parker      9 Dreyfoos             1:19.00    1:30.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flores, Oscar             11 Dreyfoos             1:32.00    1:31.94        
 20 Kurtz, Jeff               12 Dwyer                1:21.90    1:36.09        
 21 Borrotto, Derek           10 Okeechobee           1:50.59    1:37.85        
 22 Dolomite, Joseph             Jensen Beach         1:43.94    1:43.51        
 23 Beck, Michael             12 Dwyer                1:37.90    1:45.68        
 -- Mandese, Michael          10 South Fork                NT         DQ        
 -- Marshall, Donyell          9 Dwyer                2:04.50         DQ        
 -- Steffon, Eddie             9 Dwyer                1:39.90         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.03  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandersluis, Hannah        9 Suncoast             1:11.84    1:10.56        
                  33.83     1:10.56 (36.73)                                        
  2 Lee, Christine            11 Suncoast             1:14.92    1:11.26        
                  34.17     1:11.26 (37.09)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Lizzy            12 Dreyfoos             1:16.78    1:17.88        
                  36.58     1:17.88 (41.30)                                        
  4 Letcher, Celena           11 Okeechobee           1:18.65    1:18.93        
                  38.54     1:18.93 (40.39)                                        
  5 Wojtisek, Tricia          11 Martin County        1:18.99    1:19.59        
                  36.54     1:19.59 (43.05)                                        
  6 Trainer, Hayley           11 Suncoast             1:22.72    1:22.84        
                  38.95     1:22.84 (43.89)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Bethany          10 Martin County        1:22.37    1:23.58        
                  38.58     1:23.58 (45.00)                                        
  8 Molone, Mary Jane            Jensen Beach         1:22.63    1:25.38        
                  40.15     1:25.38 (45.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lohan, Ally               11 Martin County        1:23.40    1:24.46        
                  40.97     1:24.46 (43.49)                                        
 10 Grills, Kelsey            11 South Fork           1:26.61    1:25.12        
                  40.17     1:25.12 (44.95)                                        
 11 Ming, Alex                11 Okeechobee           1:23.90    1:25.33        
                  40.80     1:25.33 (44.53)                                        
 12 Dundey, Heather           10 South Fork           1:25.88    1:25.78        
                  40.62     1:25.78 (45.16)                                        
 13 Suarez, Anna                 Jensen Beach         1:31.02    1:25.82        
                  41.11     1:25.82 (44.71)                                        
 14 Burrns, Julia             10 South Fork           1:26.36    1:26.31        
                  40.43     1:26.31 (45.88)                                        
 15 Weiner, Janice            10 Suncoast             1:28.90    1:27.06        
                  40.26     1:27.06 (46.80)                                        
 16 Amado, Lauren             10 Dreyfoos             1:29.05    1:32.48        
                  45.14     1:32.48 (47.34)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandersluis, Hannah        9 Suncoast             1:10.12    1:11.84 q      
  2 Lee, Christine            11 Suncoast             1:11.01    1:14.92 q      
  3 Kennedy, Lizzy            12 Dreyfoos             1:17.71    1:16.78 q      
  4 Letcher, Celena           11 Okeechobee           1:20.54    1:18.65 q      
  5 Wojtisek, Tricia          11 Martin County        1:16.76    1:18.99 q      
  6 Baldwin, Bethany          10 Martin County        1:21.99    1:22.37 q      
  7 Molone, Mary Jane            Jensen Beach              NT    1:22.63 q      
  8 Trainer, Hayley           11 Suncoast             1:22.73    1:22.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lohan, Ally               11 Martin County        1:22.61    1:23.40 q      
 10 Ming, Alex                11 Okeechobee           1:24.66    1:23.90 q      
 11 Dundey, Heather           10 South Fork           1:25.00    1:25.88 q      
 12 Burrns, Julia             10 South Fork           1:27.75    1:26.36 q      
 13 Grills, Kelsey            11 South Fork           1:25.55    1:26.61 q      
 14 Weiner, Janice            10 Suncoast             1:26.22    1:28.90 q      
 15 Amado, Lauren             10 Dreyfoos             1:29.88    1:29.05 q      
 16 Suarez, Anna                 Jensen Beach         1:26.16    1:31.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callender, Kaila          11 Martin County        1:31.93    1:31.07        
 18 Kerr, Alex                11 Dreyfoos             1:34.32    1:31.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McBee, Julia               9 Dreyfoos             1:28.93    1:32.26        
 20 Murray, Amanda            12 Dwyer                1:31.90    1:34.61        
 21 Harris, Jamie             12 South Fork           1:35.14    1:36.48        
 22 Whitlock, Savanna         10 Okeechobee           1:34.52    1:38.46        
 23 Gil, Amanda                  Jensen Beach         1:40.81    1:40.49        
 24 Londono, Cristina         12 Forest Hill          1:42.94    1:44.63        
 25 LaCorte, Elena               Jensen Beach         1:44.04    1:45.13        
 26 Fortin, Alaina            11 Dwyer                1:23.40    1:47.28        
 27 Beck, Molly               11 Dwyer                1:54.90    1:49.17        
 28 Suit, Jessica              9 Okeechobee           1:53.66    1:56.43        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.40  AA-A
                59.40  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinock, Mack           10 Martin County        1:04.15    1:04.64        
                  31.72     1:04.64 (32.92)                                        
  2 Beswick, Dominic          12 South Fork           1:10.45    1:10.04        
                  32.93     1:10.04 (37.11)                                        
  3 Pirson, Reid              10 Martin County        1:14.27    1:12.37        
                  34.03     1:12.37 (38.34)                                        
  4 Schaffer, RJ              10 Martin County        1:13.23    1:12.74        
                  34.23     1:12.74 (38.51)                                        
  5 Webber, Jared                Jensen Beach         1:16.60    1:15.14        
                  36.01     1:15.14 (39.13)                                        
  6 Iricanin, Stefan          11 Suncoast             1:13.07    1:15.88        
                  35.87     1:15.88 (40.01)                                        
  7 Von Stralendorff, Christ  11 South Fork           1:16.10    1:16.39        
                  35.66     1:16.39 (40.73)                                        
  8 Berustad, Andrew          12 Suncoast             1:15.84    1:16.65        
                  35.89     1:16.65 (40.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Przedpelski, Tomasz       11 Dwyer                1:17.49    1:16.18        
                  35.21     1:16.18 (40.97)                                        
 10 Cortes, Noah               9 Dwyer                1:18.12    1:16.27        
                  36.23     1:16.27 (40.04)                                        
 11 Do Nascimento, Marcio     10 Dreyfoos             1:17.40    1:19.67        
                  35.99     1:19.67 (43.68)                                        
 12 Chateauvert, Henry        10 Dreyfoos             1:17.43    1:20.38        
                  38.53     1:20.38 (41.85)                                        
 13 Read, Silas                9 Forest Hill          1:20.40    1:22.57        
                  37.69     1:22.57 (44.88)                                        
 14 Trimble, John             10 Suncoast             1:21.70    1:22.91        
                  38.99     1:22.91 (43.92)                                        
 15 VanCampen, Sawyer         10 Martin County        1:20.84    1:24.92        
                  38.52     1:24.92 (46.40)                                        
 16 Xiao, Justin               9 Suncoast             1:28.05    1:30.70        
                  42.58     1:30.70 (48.12)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinock, Mack           10 Martin County        1:03.98    1:04.15 q      
  2 Beswick, Dominic          12 South Fork           1:10.93    1:10.45 q      
  3 Iricanin, Stefan          11 Suncoast             1:11.55    1:13.07 q      
  4 Schaffer, RJ              10 Martin County        1:13.15    1:13.23 q      
  5 Pirson, Reid              10 Martin County        1:18.97    1:14.27 q      
  6 Berustad, Andrew          12 Suncoast             1:17.50    1:15.84 q      
  7 Von Stralendorff, Christ  11 South Fork           1:18.97    1:16.10 q      
  8 Webber, Jared                Jensen Beach         1:16.40    1:16.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Do Nascimento, Marcio     10 Dreyfoos             1:20.14    1:17.40 q      
 10 Chateauvert, Henry        10 Dreyfoos             1:15.75    1:17.43 q      
 11 Przedpelski, Tomasz       11 Dwyer                1:13.40    1:17.49 q      
 12 Cortes, Noah               9 Dwyer                1:15.90    1:18.12 q      
 13 Read, Silas                9 Forest Hill          1:21.62    1:20.40 q      
 14 VanCampen, Sawyer         10 Martin County        1:33.20    1:20.84 q      
 15 Trimble, John             10 Suncoast             1:17.78    1:21.70 q      
 16 Xiao, Justin               9 Suncoast             1:28.79    1:28.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fonseca, Carlos           11 Forest Hill          1:27.87    1:29.08        
 18 Hernandez, Luke           12 South Fork           1:34.08    1:29.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flutie, Blake                Jensen Beach         1:31.73    1:31.90        
 20 Flynn, Killian             9 Dwyer                1:38.60    1:36.68        
 -- Rucks, Jason              10 Okeechobee           1:24.11         DQ        
 -- Leite, Eric               12 South Fork                NT         DQ        
 -- Todd, Sean                10 Dwyer                1:40.20         NS        
 -- Beckford, Cevein           9 Palm Beach Lakes          NT         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.10        2008 Austin Westlake                            
                         M. Beck, M. Latone, C. Hendriz, S. Tucker         
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.40  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          3:56.83    3:48.01        
     1) Vega, Daniela 9                 2) deGroot, Samantha 9            
     3) Vandersluis, Hannah 9           4) Lee, Carolyn 9                 
                  27.57       56.90 (56.90)     1:25.30 (28.40)     1:55.83 (58.93)
        2:22.79 (26.96)     2:52.58 (56.75)     3:19.53 (26.95)     3:48.01 (55.43)
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                            4:07.46    4:06.05        
     1) Kingsley, Jenna 10              2) Randolph, Allison 12           
     3) Rowe, Chelsea 09                4) Loesel, Andrea 12              
                  29.60   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:30.44 (28.41)   2:02.07 (1:00.04)
        2:30.93 (28.86)   3:03.58 (1:01.51)     3:33.29 (29.71)   4:06.05 (1:02.47)
  3 South Fork (Stuart)                               4:21.26    4:20.94        
     1) Newbold, Allison 12             2) Radeka, Gabby 11               
     3) Dundey, Heather 10              4) Lindgren, Colleen 10           
                  30.26   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:36.41 (30.41)   2:10.69 (1:04.69)
        2:42.36 (31.67)   3:18.02 (1:07.33)     3:48.11 (30.09)   4:20.94 (1:02.92)
  4 Okeechobee                                        4:50.50    4:32.27        
     1) Annis, Sarah 12                 2) Ming, Alex 11                  
     3) Wackler, Jessica 10             4) Letcher, Celena 11             
                  31.80   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:39.65 (32.64)   2:15.69 (1:08.68)
        2:48.46 (32.77)   3:30.73 (1:15.04)     3:56.50 (25.77)   4:32.27 (1:01.54)
  5 Jensen Beach                                      4:34.72    4:36.36        
     1) Vilardi, Megan                  2) Mocello, Samantha              
     3) Connolly, Kelly                 4) Suarez, Anna                   
                  33.86   1:10.43 (1:10.43)     1:44.10 (33.67)   2:20.93 (1:10.50)
        2:52.14 (31.21)   3:30.51 (1:09.58)     4:01.22 (30.71)   4:36.36 (1:05.85)
  6 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        5:15.92    5:05.43        
     1) Amado, Lauren 10                2) Schreier, Arielle 11           
     3) McBee, Julia 9                  4) Lewis, Francine 11             
                  37.85   1:19.13 (1:19.13)     1:54.45 (35.32)   2:33.00 (1:13.87)
        3:09.05 (36.05)   3:50.49 (1:17.49)     4:24.87 (34.38)   5:05.43 (1:14.94)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          3:48.00    3:56.83 q      
     1) Vega, Daniela 9                 2) deGroot, Samantha 9            
     3) Vandersluis, Hannah 9           4) Lee, Carolyn 9                 
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                            3:50.10    4:07.46 q      
     1) Kingsley, Jenna 10              2) Randolph, Allison 12           
     3) Rowe, Chelsea 09                4) Loesel, Andrea 12              
  3 South Fork (Stuart)                               4:16.59    4:21.26 q      
     1) Newbold, Allison 12             2) Radeka, Gabby 11               
     3) Dundey, Heather 10              4) Lindgren, Colleen 10           
  4 Jensen Beach                                      5:02.24    4:34.72 q      
     1) Vilardi, Megan                  2) Mocello, Samantha              
     3) Connolly, Kelly                 4) Suarez, Anna                   
  5 Okeechobee                                        4:35.45    4:50.50 q      
     1) Annis, Sarah 12                 2) Wackler, Jessica 10            
     3) Douglas, Sage 9                 4) Whitlock, Savanna 10           
  6 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        5:10.42    5:15.92 q      
     1) Amado, Lauren 10                2) Schreier, Arielle 11           
     3) McBee, Julia 9                  4) Lewis, Francine 11             
 -- Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        3:53.80         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:11.32  AA-A
                3:13.93  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 South Fork (Stuart)                               3:41.50    3:29.12        
     1) Snow, Glen 12                   2) Kaplan, Cory 12                
     3) Cespedes, Brandon 12            4) Lindgren, Kevin 12             
                  23.97       49.63 (49.63)     1:16.45 (26.82)     1:45.72 (56.09)
        2:11.41 (25.69)     2:41.11 (55.39)     3:04.30 (23.19)     3:29.12 (48.01)
  2 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          3:47.54    3:44.41        
     1) Rogers, Erskine 11              2) Rawls, Taylor 9                
     3) Horgan, Stephen 11              4) Fonseca, Nicholas 10           
                  27.09       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.01 (26.94)     1:54.43 (57.36)
        2:20.94 (26.51)     2:50.18 (55.75)     3:15.89 (25.71)     3:44.41 (54.23)
  3 Martin County (Stuart)                            3:47.01    3:46.51        
     1) Reardon, Nick 10                2) Schaffer, RJ 10                
     3) Lay, Aaron 11                   4) Bicknell, Casey 12             
                  25.85       54.91 (54.91)     1:22.10 (27.19)     1:52.09 (57.18)
        2:20.74 (28.65)     2:51.05 (58.96)     3:17.70 (26.65)     3:46.51 (55.46)
  4 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        3:56.61    3:49.27        
     1) Adrados, Diogo 11               2) Woods, Bradley 12              
     3) Ward, Nathan 10                 4) Chateauvert, Henry 10          
                  24.63       52.04 (52.04)     1:22.13 (30.09)   1:57.93 (1:05.89)
        2:24.90 (26.97)     2:57.24 (59.31)     3:21.83 (24.59)     3:49.27 (52.03)
  5 Okeechobee                                        4:36.77    4:07.95        
     1) Murphy, Kenny 12                2) Farrell, Timmy 10              
     3) Houston, Dustin 10              4) Rucks, Jason 10                
                  30.39   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:32.21 (29.62)   2:06.15 (1:03.56)
        2:20.96 (14.81)   3:08.15 (1:02.00)     3:36.75 (28.60)     4:07.95 (59.80)
  6 Jensen Beach                                      4:35.21    4:32.07        
     1) VonStralendorff, Stefan         2) Webber, Sean                   
     3) Cacchet, Seth                   4) Hallick, Robert                
                  30.92   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:38.58 (32.61)   2:20.36 (1:14.39)
        2:35.41 (15.05)   3:30.09 (1:09.73)     3:59.58 (29.49)   4:32.07 (1:01.98)
  7 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        4:30.73    4:32.78        
     1) Lanham, Grant 9                 2) Lozano, Josh 12                
     3) Echeverry, Santiago 10          4) Kurtz, Jeff 12                 
                  31.82   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:36.73 (30.54)   2:10.41 (1:04.22)
        2:44.54 (34.13)   3:23.68 (1:13.27)     3:39.87 (16.19)   4:32.78 (1:09.10)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 South Fork (Stuart)                               3:31.89    3:41.50 q      
     1) Snow, Glen 12                   2) Kaplan, Cory 12                
     3) Cespedes, Brandon 12            4) Lindgren, Kevin 12             
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                            3:30.06    3:47.01 q      
     1) Reardon, Nick 10                2) Schaffer, RJ 10                
     3) Lay, Aaron 11                   4) Bicknell, Casey 12             
  3 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          3:42.00    3:47.54 q      
     1) Rogers, Erskine 11              2) Paxton, William 11             
     3) Rawls, Taylor 9                 4) Horgan, Stephen 11             
  4 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                             NT    3:56.61 q      
     1) Adrados, Diogo 11               2) Holloway, John Parker 9        
     3) Woods, Bradley 12               4) Ward, Nathan 10                
  5 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        4:32.90    4:30.73 q      
     1) Lanham, Grant 9                 2) Lozano, Josh 12                
     3) Echeverry, Santiago 10          4) Kurtz, Jeff 12                 
  6 Jensen Beach                                           NT    4:35.21 q      
     1) VonStralendorff, Stefan         2) Webber, Sean                   
     3) Cacchet, Seth                   4) Hallick, Robert                
  7 Okeechobee                                        4:16.82    4:36.77 q      
     1) Kielbasa, Ben 10                2) Heater, Damon 12               
     3) Houston, Dustin 10              4) Farrell, Timmy 10              
 -- Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                     4:44.28         NS        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)          559.5   2. Martin County (Stuart)              475
  3. Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)          222   4. South Fork (Stuart)                 196
  5. Okeechobee                          176   6. Jensen Beach                      166.5
  7. Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)          145                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Martin County (Stuart)              460   2. South Fork (Stuart)                 378
  3. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)            366   4. Jensen Beach                        235
  5. Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)          196   6. Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)          192
  7. Okeechobee                          113   8. Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)        31