2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 7

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA - 3A District 7 - 10/29/2008                       
                             FHSAA - 3A District 7                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jupiter                                     2:00.53    2:01.25         40  
     1) Bobsein, Erin 9                 2) Staley, Kaitlin 11             
     3) Groth, Sierra 9                 4) Grant, Rachel 11               
       29.97  1:04.60  1:34.88  2:01.25                                    
  2 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                      2:12.86    2:08.41         34  
     1) McGhan, Laura 11                2) Edison, Kendall 11             
     3) Salisbury, Tess 12              4) Struzinski, Allison 12         
       32.03  1:07.86  1:39.05  2:08.41                                    
  3 Vero Beach                                  2:11.09    2:11.07         32  
     1) Schroeder, Erin 10              2) Thomas, Erica 12               
     3) Mackay, Allison 12              4) Todd, Allison 12               
       33.29  1:11.72  1:44.90  2:11.07                                    
  4 Bayside (Palm Bay)                          2:16.20    2:15.69         30  
     1) Turner, Kacie 10                2) Lanzana, Kristen 12            
     3) Larrea, Maria 12                4) Temple, Robin 11               
       36.50  1:14.56  1:47.23  2:15.69                                    
  5 Melbourne                                   2:20.79    2:19.83         28  
     1) Pittman, Erin 9                 2) Bankert, Julia 12              
     3) Petraccoro, Katherine 11        4) Taylor, Lauren 12              
       36.87  1:16.73  1:51.48  2:19.83                                    
  6 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                        2:19.40    2:23.39         26  
     1) Elliott, Kaitlyn 10             2) Cook, Kayla 12                 
     3) Velez, Damaris 12               4) Baker, Lauren 12               
       33.01  1:20.14  1:51.55  2:23.39                                    
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                          2:26.09    2:25.11         24  
     1) Eurich, Victoria 10             2) Ward, Carley 12                
     3) Burdette, Savannah 11           4) Day, Chandler 11               
       36.01  1:19.54  1:53.72  2:25.11                                    
  8 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                 2:32.16    2:32.45         22  
     1) Campbell, Tiffaney 12           2) Moro, Suzan 12                 
     3) Johnson, Kelsey 11              4) Rider, Jamie 12                
       37.15  1:18.89  2:01.03  2:32.45                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jupiter                                           1:56.65    2:00.53 q      
     1) Bobsein, Erin 9                 2) Staley, Kaitlin 11             
     3) Groth, Sierra 9                 4) Grant, Rachel 11               
       29.64  1:03.56  1:33.54  2:00.53                                    
  2 Vero Beach                                        2:08.19    2:11.09 q      
     1) Schroeder, Erin 10              2) Thomas, Erica 12               
     3) Mackay, Allison 12              4) Todd, Allison 12               
       33.54  1:12.64  1:44.10  2:11.09                                    
  3 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            2:10.05    2:12.86 q      
     1) McGhan, Laura 11                2) Edison, Kendall 11             
     3) Salisbury, Tess 12              4) Struzinski, Allison 12         
       32.36  1:10.10  1:42.74  2:12.86                                    
  4 Bayside (Palm Bay)                                2:16.16    2:16.20 q      
     1) Turner, Kacie 10                2) Rusoff, Kristen 12             
     3) Larrea, Maria 12                4) Temple, Robin 11               
       35.18  1:14.16  1:47.01  2:16.20                                    
  5 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                              2:10.82    2:19.40 q      
     1) Elliott, Kaitlyn 10             2) Ratliff, Rachel 11             
     3) Velez, Damaris 12               4) Baker, Lauren 12               
       32.41  1:09.43  1:46.53  2:19.40                                    
  6 Melbourne                                         2:17.78    2:20.79 q      
     1) Pittman, Erin 9                 2) Bankert, Julia 12              
     3) Petraccoro, Katherine 11        4) Taylor, Lauren 12              
       36.15  1:16.76  1:52.00  2:20.79                                    
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                2:19.00    2:26.09 q      
     1) Eurich, Victoria 10             2) Ward, Carley 12                
     3) Burdette, Savannah 11           4) Day, Chandler 11               
       36.38  1:19.44  1:55.17  2:26.09                                    
  8 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                       2:39.56    2:32.16 q      
     1) Campbell, Tiffaney 12           2) Moro, Suzan 12                 
     3) Johnson, Kelsey 11              4) Rider, Jamie 12                
       36.66  1:20.18  2:00.29  2:32.16                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jupiter                                     1:47.78    1:44.98         40  
     1) Varner, Dylan 11                2) Coburn, Christian 12           
     3) Dimond, Michael 12              4) Christian, Michael 10          
       25.88    55.20  1:21.32  1:44.98                                    
  2 Bayside (Palm Bay)                          1:49.07    1:49.15         34  
     1) Pimer, Brandon 11               2) Cannon, Andrew 10              
     3) Brown, Dwight 11                4) Humes, Cameron 11              
       28.76    58.57  1:26.15  1:49.15                                    
  3 Vero Beach                                  1:52.06    1:49.65         32  
     1) Mackay, Ian 11                  2) Simons, George 12              
     3) Sierra, Sebastian 10            4) Long, Samuel 11                
       28.06  1:00.89  1:27.02  1:49.65                                    
  4 Melbourne                                   1:57.69    1:58.64         30  
     1) MacKenzie, Robyn 11             2) Chambers, Jordan 11            
     3) Clarke, Bryan 11                4) Potter, Mathew 12              
       31.24  1:06.22  1:33.20  1:58.64                                    
  5 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                      2:08.84    2:05.28         28  
     1) McGhan, Jason 12                2) Espenschied, Garrett 11        
     3) Kvasnok, Jonathan 11            4) Keiser, Kolton 11              
       29.10  1:06.13  1:40.86  2:05.28                                    
  6 Palm Beach Gardens                          2:08.93    2:08.38         26  
     1) Sartory, Bryce 11               2) Trainor, Caleb 12              
     3) Benkelman, Cody 11              4) Slayden, Evan 12               
       34.90  1:10.45  1:42.34  2:08.38                                    
  7 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                        2:07.28    2:10.18         24  
     1) White, Mason 10                 2) Freeman, Ryan 11               
     3) Evans, Thomas 11                4) Furiosi, William 12            
       34.15  1:10.68  1:41.40  2:10.18                                    
 -- Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                 2:04.67         DQ        
     1) Catalano, Vincent 12            2) Arce, Kevin 11                 
     3) Muniz, Armando 10               4) Dorego, Damian 12              
       36.51  1:12.10  1:39.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jupiter                                           1:40.60    1:47.78 q      
     1) Varner, Dylan 11                2) Coburn, Christian 12           
     3) Dimond, Michael 12              4) Christian, Michael 10          
       27.28    57.54  1:23.36  1:47.78                                    
  2 Bayside (Palm Bay)                                1:47.28    1:49.07 q      
     1) Pimer, Brandon 11               2) Cannon, Andrew 10              
     3) Brown, Dwight 11                4) Humes, Cameron 11              
       28.25    58.03  1:25.63  1:49.07                                    
  3 Vero Beach                                        1:49.18    1:52.06 q      
     1) Mackay, Ian 11                  2) Simons, George 12              
     3) Sierra, Sebastian 10            4) Long, Samuel 11                
       28.16  1:01.24  1:28.36  1:52.06                                    
  4 Melbourne                                         1:57.68    1:57.69 q      
     1) MacKenzie, Robyn 11             2) Chambers, Jordan 11            
     3) Clarke, Bryan 11                4) Potter, Mathew 12              
       31.24  1:06.11  1:32.94  1:57.69                                    
  5 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                       2:04.27    2:04.67 q      
     1) Catalano, Vincent 12            2) Arce, Kevin 11                 
     3) Muniz, Armando 10               4) Dorego, Damian 12              
       35.28  1:11.42  1:39.78  2:04.67                                    
  6 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                              2:01.59    2:07.28 q      
     1) White, Mason 10                 2) Freeman, Ryan 11               
     3) Evans, Thomas 11                4) Furiosi, William 12            
       32.56  1:09.28  1:39.76  2:07.28                                    
  7 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            2:07.84    2:08.84 q      
     1) McGhan, Jason 12                2) Espenschied, Garrett 11        
     3) Kvasnok, Jonathan 11            4) Keiser, Kolton 11              
       29.57  1:07.47  1:43.63  2:08.84                                    
  8 Palm Beach Gardens                                2:05.00    2:08.93 q      
     1) Sartory, Bryce 11               2) Trainor, Caleb 12              
     3) Benkelman, Cody 11              4) Slayden, Evan 12               
       35.72  1:11.75  1:42.18  2:08.93                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Rachel       11 Jupiter              2:06.42    2:03.69         20  
       28.74  1:00.00  1:31.84  2:03.69                                    
  2 McGhan, Laura       11 Eau Gallie           2:09.14    2:05.27         17  
       28.91  1:00.25  1:32.84  2:05.27                                    
  3 Smith, Keri         12 Jupiter              2:13.93    2:11.43         16  
       30.33  1:03.51  1:37.60  2:11.43                                    
  4 Isner, Elizabeth     9 Jupiter              2:15.94    2:12.72         15  
       31.11  1:04.53  1:38.83  2:12.72                                    
  5 Smith, Kailee       12 Palm Bay             2:17.73    2:17.17         14  
       30.63  1:05.00  1:41.11  2:17.17                                    
  6 Eagan, Calli        11 Jupiter              2:17.46    2:17.68         13  
       31.35  1:06.00  1:41.98  2:17.68                                    
  7 Taylor, Caroline     9 Melbourne            2:24.16    2:21.87         12  
       31.33  1:06.39  1:44.55  2:21.87                                    
  8 Bolinger, Brittany  12 Vero Beach           2:24.90    2:27.78         11  
       33.50  1:10.71  1:49.32  2:27.78                                    
B - Final
  9 Seagrave, Carina    12 Vero Beach           2:33.07    2:27.72          9  
       32.84  1:10.46  1:49.21  2:27.72                                    
 10 Daniels, Cailey     11 Melbourne            2:27.69    2:28.27          7  
       34.98  1:13.85  1:52.40  2:28.27                                    
 11 Bibeau, Venessa     10 Vero Beach           2:30.44    2:29.53          6  
       33.90  1:11.60  1:51.53  2:29.53                                    
 12 Renfro, Rebekah     11 Eau Gallie           2:32.14    2:32.78          5  
       33.99  1:12.75  1:53.48  2:32.78                                    
 13 Auld, Brittany      12 Vero Beach           2:31.92    2:32.94          4  
       33.74  1:12.34  1:52.70  2:32.94                                    
 14 Clifton, Aprille    11 Palm Bay             2:30.18    2:33.92          3  
       35.74  1:15.28  1:55.35  2:33.92                                    
 15 Bankert, Julia      12 Melbourne            2:39.35    2:38.85          2  
       36.33           1:58.47  2:38.85                                    
 16 Pultz, Ashley       11 Eau Gallie           2:40.12    2:42.48          1  
       35.65  1:17.09  2:00.73  2:42.48                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Rachel             11 Jupiter              2:02.82    2:06.42 q      
       28.81  1:00.94  1:33.89  2:06.42                                    
  2 McGhan, Laura             11 Eau Gallie           2:05.54    2:09.14 q      
       29.56  1:01.88  1:35.74  2:09.14                                    
  3 Smith, Keri               12 Jupiter              2:07.26    2:13.93 q      
       30.81  1:04.69  1:39.65  2:13.93                                    
  4 Isner, Elizabeth           9 Jupiter              2:12.62    2:15.94 q      
       31.44  1:05.85  1:40.77  2:15.94                                    
  5 Eagan, Calli              11 Jupiter              2:17.85    2:17.46 q      
       31.05  1:05.07  1:41.22  2:17.46                                    
  6 Smith, Kailee             12 Palm Bay             2:20.00    2:17.73 q      
       30.94  1:05.33  1:41.47  2:17.73                                    
  7 Taylor, Caroline           9 Melbourne            2:20.16    2:24.16 q      
       31.54  1:07.09  1:45.13  2:24.16                                    
  8 Bolinger, Brittany        12 Vero Beach           2:18.84    2:24.90 q      
       32.48  1:08.98  1:46.96  2:24.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniels, Cailey           11 Melbourne            2:23.50    2:27.69 q      
       34.50  1:11.88  1:50.98  2:27.69                                    
 10 Clifton, Aprille          11 Palm Bay             2:30.45    2:30.18 q      
       33.65  1:10.41  1:50.13  2:30.18                                    
 11 Bibeau, Venessa           10 Vero Beach           2:25.38    2:30.44 q      
       34.05  1:11.72  1:51.14  2:30.44                                    
 12 Auld, Brittany            12 Vero Beach           2:27.13    2:31.92 q      
       33.27  1:10.53  1:50.58  2:31.92                                    
 13 Renfro, Rebekah           11 Eau Gallie           2:38.70    2:32.14 q      
       33.03  1:12.24  1:52.20  2:32.14                                    
 14 Seagrave, Carina          12 Vero Beach           2:26.23    2:33.07 q      
       32.20  1:10.07  1:51.74  2:33.07                                    
 15 Bankert, Julia            12 Melbourne            2:38.54    2:39.35 q      
       36.09  1:16.19  1:58.53  2:39.35                                    
 16 Pultz, Ashley             11 Eau Gallie           2:40.36    2:40.12 q      
       36.29  1:15.96  1:58.48  2:40.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wichmann, Amanda           9 Bayside              2:39.20    2:40.19        
       33.91  1:14.28  1:56.68  2:40.19                                    
 18 Gharieb, Kariman          12 P. Beach Gardens     2:52.00    2:49.84        
       35.08  1:16.77  2:04.11  2:49.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lanzana, Kristen          12 Bayside              2:48.17    2:50.37        
       38.27  1:21.86  2:07.10  2:50.37                                    
 20 Ladyko, Danielle          11 P. Beach Gardens     2:54.00    2:52.75        
       38.70  1:23.17  2:08.92  2:52.75                                    
 21 Jones, Leah               11 Bayside              3:04.00    2:53.81        
       38.22  1:22.92  2:10.36  2:53.81                                    
 22 Esplin, Devon             12 P. Beach Gardens     2:48.50    3:01.68        
 23 Worsley, Sabrina          12 P. Beach Gardens     3:07.00    3:04.12        
       40.52  1:27.21  2:15.84  3:04.12                                    
 24 Olson, Alyssa             11 Centennial           3:10.77    3:07.18        
       41.47  1:29.80  2:19.59  3:07.18                                    
 25 Durkee, Lila              12 Centennial           3:20.00    3:07.61        
       41.91  1:32.31  2:23.83  3:07.61                                    
 26 Grice, Shelby             11 Bayside              2:59.51    3:08.73        
       39.02  1:26.21  2:17.99  3:08.73                                    
 27 Georgeff, Alexandra        9 Melbourne            3:00.08    3:14.29        
       40.79  1:27.91  2:22.35  3:14.29                                    
 28 Winkler, Raena             9 Palm Bay             2:32.82    3:16.57        
       40.59  1:30.41  2:23.89  3:16.57                                    
 29 Kennelly, Christine       12 Centennial           3:10.00    3:21.53        
       40.14  1:30.06  2:26.94  3:21.53                                    
 30 Montimor, Norrana         11 Centennial           3:15.00    3:30.80        
       42.45  1:36.26  2:36.59  3:30.80                                    
 -- Palermo, Jeannine         12 Eau Gallie           3:14.78         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leonard, Granger    12 Jupiter              1:54.86    1:48.83         20  
       24.95    52.47  1:20.68  1:48.83                                    
  2 Ortiz, Justin        9 Jupiter              1:59.48    1:55.33         17  
       26.69    55.94  1:26.07  1:55.33                                    
  3 Clifton, Christoph  12 Palm Bay             1:57.92    1:55.50         16  
       27.32    56.02  1:26.12  1:55.50                                    
  4 Sierra, Sebastian   10 Vero Beach           2:00.57    1:55.58         15  
       27.13    56.54  1:26.78  1:55.58                                    
  5 Sutterfield, Danie  10 Jupiter              2:00.25    1:58.73         14  
       27.02    57.43  1:28.50  1:58.73                                    
  6 Pimer, Brandon      11 Bayside              2:02.92    2:00.63         13  
       27.86    58.72  1:30.30  2:00.63                                    
  7 Montgomery, Kenny   10 Jupiter              2:02.44    2:04.55         12  
       28.02    59.61  1:32.52  2:04.55                                    
  8 Taylor, Isaac       11 Vero Beach           2:07.28    2:05.35         11  
       29.20  1:01.93  1:34.14  2:05.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Briggs, Harrison    12 Melbourne            2:10.77    2:09.85          9  
       29.95  1:03.48  1:37.90  2:09.85                                    
 10 Potter, Mathew      12 Melbourne            2:09.86    2:10.52          7  
       27.94  1:00.86  1:36.21  2:10.52                                    
 11 Espenschied, Garre  11 Eau Gallie           2:18.48    2:16.21          6  
       32.14  1:07.57  1:42.45  2:16.21                                    
 12 Kalinec, Josh       12 Centennial           2:22.18    2:16.46          5  
       28.70  1:02.03  1:39.63  2:16.46                                    
 13 Chambers, Jordan    11 Melbourne            2:20.19    2:19.06          4  
       31.08  1:06.67  1:44.15  2:19.06                                    
 14 Hanley, Zachary      9 Bayside              2:23.29    2:19.44          3  
       30.65           1:44.33  2:19.44                                    
 15 Mallon, Stephen     10 Bayside              2:20.51    2:19.62          2  
       32.41  1:07.59  1:44.34  2:19.62                                    
 16 Knutson, Peter      10 Vero Beach           2:22.21    2:19.67          1  
       32.95  1:09.23  1:46.51  2:19.67                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Granger          12 Jupiter              1:47.80    1:54.86 q      
       26.01    55.17  1:25.50  1:54.86                                    
  2 Clifton, Christopher      12 Palm Bay             1:54.29    1:57.92 q      
       26.83    56.20  1:27.00  1:57.92                                    
  3 Ortiz, Justin              9 Jupiter              1:54.57    1:59.48 q      
       27.49    58.25  1:29.22  1:59.48                                    
  4 Sutterfield, Daniel       10 Jupiter              1:57.94    2:00.25 q      
       27.01    57.51  1:28.64  2:00.25                                    
  5 Sierra, Sebastian         10 Vero Beach           2:00.28    2:00.57 q      
       27.36    57.83  1:29.40  2:00.57                                    
  6 Montgomery, Kenny         10 Jupiter              2:00.24    2:02.44 q      
       27.33    58.50  1:30.15  2:02.44                                    
  7 Pimer, Brandon            11 Bayside              1:58.36    2:02.92 q      
       27.76    59.02  1:31.52  2:02.92                                    
  8 Taylor, Isaac             11 Vero Beach           2:08.62    2:07.28 q      
       29.48  1:01.57  1:34.26  2:07.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potter, Mathew            12 Melbourne            2:11.97    2:09.86 q      
       27.78  1:00.09  1:34.43  2:09.86                                    
 10 Briggs, Harrison          12 Melbourne            2:13.00    2:10.77 q      
       30.20  1:03.05  1:37.73  2:10.77                                    
 11 Espenschied, Garrett      11 Eau Gallie           2:19.64    2:18.48 q      
       30.22  1:04.70  1:42.27  2:18.48                                    
 12 Chambers, Jordan          11 Melbourne            2:31.41    2:20.19 q      
       31.20  1:06.52  1:43.45  2:20.19                                    
 13 Mallon, Stephen           10 Bayside              2:15.50    2:20.51 q      
       32.75  1:09.58  1:45.67  2:20.51                                    
 14 Kalinec, Josh             12 Centennial           2:38.57    2:22.18 q      
       31.24  1:06.58  1:44.72  2:22.18                                    
 15 Knutson, Peter            10 Vero Beach           2:21.63    2:22.21 q      
       32.10  1:07.69  1:45.76  2:22.21                                    
 16 Hanley, Zachary            9 Bayside              2:15.10    2:23.29 q      
     1:09.20           2:23.34  2:23.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trainor, Caleb            12 P. Beach Gardens     2:33.40    2:31.65        
       32.69  1:10.99  1:52.95  2:31.65                                    
 18 Freeman, Ryan             11 Palm Bay             2:42.00    2:32.91        
       32.50  1:09.93  1:51.87  2:32.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dolan, William             9 Centennial           2:35.47    2:33.25        
       31.13  1:09.38  1:51.92  2:33.25                                    
 20 Verhoeven, Derek           9 Vero Beach           2:25.82    2:33.70        
       33.73  1:13.06  1:54.57  2:33.70                                    
 21 Feinberg, Michael         11 Melbourne            2:38.66    2:37.64        
       32.83  1:11.42  2:37.64                                             
 22 Hofer, Joshua              9 P. Beach Gardens     2:37.00    2:38.58        
       32.40  1:11.62  1:55.83  2:38.58                                    
 23 Stevens, Jeremy           11 Bayside              2:45.00    2:39.40        
       34.39  1:14.46  1:58.02  2:39.40                                    
 24 Clemons, Max              12 Centennial           2:42.81    2:41.69        
       32.97  2:41.69                                                      
 25 Geary, Tyler               9 P. Beach Gardens     2:37.60    2:42.18        
       32.44  1:10.87  2:42.18                                             
 26 Walzer, Alexander         11 Centennial           3:01.13    2:55.97        
       39.31  1:25.66  2:12.07  2:55.97                                    
 27 Dodge, Jordan              9 Palm Bay             2:49.54    2:58.06        
       35.68  1:20.33  2:11.13  2:58.06                                    
 -- Manarino, Joseph          11 Palm Bay             2:43.55         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bobsein, Erin        9 Jupiter              2:24.33    2:21.17         20  
       29.90  1:04.11  1:49.14  2:21.17                                    
  2 Brown, Jeanette      9 Jupiter              2:29.47    2:25.84         17  
       32.36  1:11.58  1:52.61  2:25.84                                    
  3 Groth, Sierra        9 Jupiter              2:33.11    2:29.89         16  
       31.06  1:12.53  1:55.08  2:29.89                                    
  4 Valente, Jamie       9 Jupiter              2:39.66    2:38.25         15  
       34.04  1:15.81  2:00.92  2:38.25                                    
  5 Gabor, Anastasia    10 Vero Beach           2:42.90    2:41.61         14  
       33.02  1:15.75  2:03.60  2:41.61                                    
  6 Eurich, Victoria    10 P. Beach Gardens     2:47.09    2:48.73         13  
       36.15  1:20.40  2:13.47  2:48.73                                    
  7 Turner, Kacie       10 Bayside              2:50.25    2:52.76         12  
       39.11  1:22.12  2:13.27  2:52.76                                    
  8 Landetta, Jennifer  12 Palm Bay             2:52.41    2:54.48         11  
       38.83  1:24.02  2:16.04  2:54.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Pittman, Erin        9 Melbourne            2:55.25    2:56.54          9  
       41.32  1:25.81  2:17.77  2:56.54                                    
 10 Orcutt, Tyler        9 Vero Beach           3:00.22    2:58.81          7  
       40.02  1:24.19  2:18.60  2:58.81                                    
 11 Gray, Taylor        12 Bayside              2:56.33    3:01.18          6  
       37.44  1:24.85  2:19.06  3:01.18                                    
 12 Velez, Damaris      12 Palm Bay             3:13.19    3:07.06          5  
       40.45  1:34.31  2:25.99  3:07.06                                    
 13 Disandro, Jessica   12 Vero Beach           3:09.30    3:08.67          4  
       40.66  1:33.89  2:27.70  3:08.67                                    
 14 Farrington, Nicole   9 Vero Beach           3:09.27    3:09.03          3  
       42.21  1:34.57  2:27.86  3:09.03                                    
 15 Carlson, Angel      11 Eau Gallie           3:10.27    3:09.60          2  
       39.58  1:30.32  2:24.57  3:09.60                                    
 16 Cyr, Alexina        11 Eau Gallie           3:13.90    3:09.70          1  
       38.41  1:28.06  2:25.48  3:09.70                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobsein, Erin              9 Jupiter              2:18.84    2:24.33 q      
       30.43  1:05.96  1:50.89  2:24.33                                    
  2 Brown, Jeanette            9 Jupiter              2:23.20    2:29.47 q      
       32.41  1:12.28  1:54.49  2:29.47                                    
  3 Groth, Sierra              9 Jupiter              2:28.38    2:33.11 q      
       31.52  1:13.47  1:56.75  2:33.11                                    
  4 Valente, Jamie             9 Jupiter              2:35.50    2:39.66 q      
       33.74  1:15.87  2:01.60  2:39.66                                    
  5 Gabor, Anastasia          10 Vero Beach           2:41.62    2:42.90 q      
       33.79  1:18.07  2:04.30  2:42.90                                    
  6 Eurich, Victoria          10 P. Beach Gardens     2:40.10    2:47.09 q      
       34.73  1:17.60  2:09.78  2:47.09                                    
  7 Turner, Kacie             10 Bayside              2:54.15    2:50.25 q      
       38.08  1:20.81  2:10.51  2:50.25                                    
  8 Landetta, Jennifer        12 Palm Bay             2:32.00    2:52.41 q      
       38.76  1:23.29  2:15.22  2:52.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pittman, Erin              9 Melbourne            2:52.56    2:55.25 q      
       40.20  1:25.65  2:16.57  2:55.25                                    
 10 Gray, Taylor              12 Bayside              2:55.45    2:56.33 q      
       36.66  1:22.76  2:16.71  2:56.33                                    
 11 Orcutt, Tyler              9 Vero Beach           3:00.73    3:00.22 q      
              1:22.88  2:18.49  3:00.22                                    
 12 Farrington, Nicole         9 Vero Beach           3:03.45    3:09.27 q      
       40.73  1:30.23  2:25.76  3:09.27                                    
 13 Disandro, Jessica         12 Vero Beach           2:59.68    3:09.30 q      
       40.53  1:31.86  2:26.48  3:09.30                                    
 14 Carlson, Angel            11 Eau Gallie           3:19.09    3:10.27 q      
       38.38  1:29.98  2:23.74  3:10.27                                    
 15 Velez, Damaris            12 Palm Bay             2:33.00    3:13.19 q      
       39.38  1:32.52  2:28.08  3:13.19                                    
 16 Cyr, Alexina              11 Eau Gallie           3:10.59    3:13.90 q      
       38.30  1:29.33  2:29.21  3:13.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bejarano, Elizabeth       11 P. Beach Gardens     3:14.70    3:22.67        
       46.32  1:39.71  2:37.48  3:22.67                                    
 18 Sangster, Desiree          9 Melbourne            3:28.00    3:31.09        
       46.32  1:36.95  2:47.59  3:31.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lundquist, Courtney        9 Eau Gallie           3:25.01    3:31.16        
       43.40           2:38.74  3:31.16                                    
 20 Durkee, Lila              12 Centennial           3:50.72    3:49.37        
       48.58  1:52.94  3:00.82  3:49.37                                    
 -- Reid, Frances             12 Melbourne            3:25.19         NS        
 -- Seith, Meagan             11 Bayside              3:29.00         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian, Michael  10 Jupiter              2:11.10    2:06.14         20  
       27.26    58.78  1:37.33  2:06.14                                    
  2 Stratton, Luke      11 Jupiter              2:16.27    2:09.39         17  
       29.01  1:03.91  1:41.23  2:09.39                                    
  3 McGhan, Jason       12 Eau Gallie           2:11.41    2:09.44         16  
       28.41  1:01.12  1:39.46  2:09.44                                    
  4 Ortiz, Tanner       11 Jupiter              2:18.59    2:16.87         15  
       27.80  1:02.44  1:44.16  2:16.87                                    
  5 MacKenzie, Robyn    11 Melbourne            2:20.05    2:20.82         14  
       29.35  1:06.43  1:47.59  2:20.82                                    
  6 Benkelman, Cody     11 P. Beach Gardens     2:24.94    2:23.76         13  
       30.86  1:06.32  1:51.06  2:23.76                                    
  7 Owens, John         11 Bayside              2:27.60    2:25.57         12  
       31.28  1:08.91  1:52.85  2:25.57                                    
  8 White, Mason        10 Palm Bay             2:26.97    2:39.11         11  
       34.31  1:17.42  2:03.62  2:39.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Cannon, Andrew      10 Bayside              2:28.72    2:25.59          9  
       31.94  1:11.33  1:50.72  2:25.59                                    
 10 Isner, Michael       9 Jupiter              2:30.55    2:29.54          7  
       30.71  1:10.20  1:55.56  2:29.54                                    
 11 Todd, Austin         9 Vero Beach           2:29.19    2:30.69          6  
       30.39  1:08.39  1:57.15  2:30.69                                    
 12 Smith, Bennett      12 Vero Beach           2:28.95    2:35.82          5  
       31.74  1:13.78  1:59.16  2:35.82                                    
 13 Wilkins, William     9 Melbourne            2:43.87    2:44.30          4  
       36.04  1:19.87  2:08.18  2:44.30                                    
 14 Krause, Harris      10 Melbourne            2:50.91    2:45.60          3  
       33.96  1:18.04  2:08.66  2:45.60                                    
 15 Maes, Zachary        9 Vero Beach           2:52.30    2:55.82          2  
       43.56  1:31.64  2:19.57  2:55.82                                    
 16 Esfandiary, Jose    11 Centennial           3:01.42    2:57.49          1  
       36.34  1:21.89  2:15.53  2:57.49                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Michael        10 Jupiter              2:01.38    2:11.10 q      
       28.63  1:01.88  1:41.63  2:11.10                                    
  2 McGhan, Jason             12 Eau Gallie           2:14.60    2:11.41 q      
       29.12  1:02.36  1:41.17  2:11.41                                    
  3 Stratton, Luke            11 Jupiter              2:04.48    2:16.27 q      
       30.38  1:05.55  1:45.42  2:16.27                                    
  4 Ortiz, Tanner             11 Jupiter              2:11.92    2:18.59 q      
       28.12  1:03.96  1:46.05  2:18.59                                    
  5 MacKenzie, Robyn          11 Melbourne            2:18.36    2:20.05 q      
       29.02  1:05.51  1:48.71  2:20.05                                    
  6 Benkelman, Cody           11 P. Beach Gardens     2:20.20    2:24.94 q      
       30.75  1:06.25  1:51.62  2:24.94                                    
  7 White, Mason              10 Palm Bay             2:26.49    2:26.97 q      
       30.83  1:10.50  1:54.90  2:26.97                                    
  8 Owens, John               11 Bayside              2:23.86    2:27.60 q      
       30.76  1:09.47  1:54.88  2:27.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannon, Andrew            10 Bayside              2:24.06    2:28.72 q      
       31.90  1:11.35  1:52.05  2:28.72                                    
 10 Smith, Bennett            12 Vero Beach           2:16.82    2:28.95 q      
       29.62  1:10.18  1:53.85  2:28.95                                    
 11 Todd, Austin               9 Vero Beach           2:20.67    2:29.19 q      
       29.11  1:06.21  1:56.34  2:29.19                                    
 12 Isner, Michael             9 Jupiter              2:27.51    2:30.55 q      
       30.41  1:09.88  1:55.68  2:30.55                                    
 13 Wilkins, William           9 Melbourne            2:45.03    2:43.87 q      
       35.34  1:17.69  2:06.24  2:43.87                                    
 14 Krause, Harris            10 Melbourne            2:51.68    2:50.91 q      
       33.50  1:18.56  2:11.77  2:50.91                                    
 15 Maes, Zachary              9 Vero Beach           2:32.41    2:52.30 q      
       40.76  1:27.55  2:15.94  2:52.30                                    
 16 Esfandiary, Jose          11 Centennial           2:58.31    3:01.42 q      
       35.54  1:24.31  2:20.57  3:01.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kempler, Shawn             9 Eau Gallie           3:32.90    3:05.37        
       36.90  1:27.81  2:21.92  3:05.37                                    
 18 Jean-Jacques, Leonard      9 Centennial           3:00.63    3:13.24        
       32.19  1:26.78  2:31.06  3:13.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kempler, Steven           11 Eau Gallie           3:38.41    3:19.09        
       39.38  1:32.42  2:31.79  3:19.09                                    
 -- Genest, Aaron             12 Bayside              2:35.10         NS        
 -- Cook, Cassidy             11 Palm Bay             2:24.56         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Allison       12 Vero Beach             27.07      26.58         20  
  2 Elliott, Kaitlyn    10 Palm Bay               27.44      27.15         17  
  3 Staley, Kaitlin     11 Jupiter                27.34      27.21         16  
  4 Mackay, Allison     12 Vero Beach             28.36      27.83         15  
  5 Taylor, Lauren      12 Melbourne              27.79      27.90         14  
  6 Larrea, Maria       12 Bayside                28.49      28.03         13  
  7 Dunbar, Jennifer    10 Jupiter                28.57      28.62         12  
  8 Cleaver, Leslie     12 Jupiter                28.86      29.73         11  
B - Final
  9 Salisbury, Tess     12 Eau Gallie             28.99      28.54          9  
 10 Sarnoski, Sarah     12 Vero Beach             29.15      29.16          7  
 11 Temple, Robin       11 Bayside                29.29      29.29          6  
 12 Timoteo, Maddison   11 Jupiter                29.28      29.37          5  
 13 Day, Chandler       11 P. Beach Gardens       30.33      29.53          4  
 14 Struzinski, Alliso  12 Eau Gallie             30.73      30.41          3  
 15 Petticrew, Ashley    9 Vero Beach             30.73      30.76          2  
 16 Fantini, Jasmine    12 Centennial             30.97      30.85          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Allison             12 Vero Beach             26.24      27.07 q      
  2 Staley, Kaitlin           11 Jupiter                26.43      27.34 q      
  3 Elliott, Kaitlyn          10 Palm Bay               27.46      27.44 q      
  4 Taylor, Lauren            12 Melbourne              27.08      27.79 q      
  5 Mackay, Allison           12 Vero Beach             26.92      28.36 q      
  6 Larrea, Maria             12 Bayside                27.38      28.49 q      
  7 Dunbar, Jennifer          10 Jupiter                27.89      28.57 q      
  8 Cleaver, Leslie           12 Jupiter                28.41      28.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salisbury, Tess           12 Eau Gallie             28.77      28.99 q      
 10 Sarnoski, Sarah           12 Vero Beach             28.99      29.15 q      
 11 Timoteo, Maddison         11 Jupiter                28.95      29.28 q      
 12 Temple, Robin             11 Bayside                28.34      29.29 q      
 13 Day, Chandler             11 P. Beach Gardens       28.20      30.33 q      
 14 Struzinski, Allison       12 Eau Gallie             29.99      30.73 q      
 14 Petticrew, Ashley          9 Vero Beach             29.03      30.73 q      
 16 Fantini, Jasmine          12 Centennial             30.99      30.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petraccoro, Katherine     11 Melbourne              30.31      30.98        
 18 Rusoff, Brooke             9 Bayside                32.38      31.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Esplin, Devon             12 P. Beach Gardens       29.60      32.47        
 20 Edison, Kendall           11 Eau Gallie             30.05      32.49        
 21 Johnson, Veronica         11 Melbourne              31.00      32.52        
 22 Johnson, Stacey           12 Centennial             34.72      32.58        
 23 Johnson, Alexis            9 Eau Gallie             32.18      33.25        
 24 Baker, Lauren             12 Palm Bay               31.96      33.34        
 25 Thorton, Jessi            12 P. Beach Gardens       35.30      33.66        
 26 Ratliff, Rachel           11 Palm Bay               26.12      34.75        
 27 Floresta, Renee            9 P. Beach Gardens       33.90      35.12        
 28 Klutsarits, Kyla          12 Centennial             34.20      35.48        
 29 Moore, Catalina           10 Melbourne              42.00      38.72        
 -- Hopkins, Courtney         10 Bayside                34.18         NS        
 -- Silva, Valentina           9 Centennial             38.00         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coburn, Christian   12 Jupiter                22.97      22.69         20  
  2 Long, Samuel        11 Vero Beach             22.94      22.75         17  
  3 Clarke, Bryan       11 Melbourne              23.40      23.44         16  
  4 Humes, Cameron      11 Bayside                24.06      23.53         15  
  5 Mackay, Ian         11 Vero Beach             24.06      23.75         14  
  6 Dorego, Damian      12 Centennial             25.17      25.10         13  
  7 Gibson, Matt        11 Jupiter                24.85      25.44         12  
  8 MacPherson, Galen   12 Palm Bay               25.16      25.75         11  
B - Final
  9 Stack, Kegan        11 Jupiter                25.30      25.10          9  
 10 Simons, George      12 Vero Beach             25.26      25.19          7  
 11 Morrison, Chris      9 Bayside                25.31      25.23          6  
 12 Tassell, Carlton    11 Jupiter                25.64      25.24          5  
 13 Jackson, Anthony     9 Bayside                25.60      25.32          4  
 14 Seith, Alexander    10 Bayside                25.64      25.41          3  
 15 Keiser, Kolton      11 Eau Gallie             25.22      25.56          2  
 16 Maloney, Daniel     12 Palm Bay               25.51      27.34          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Samuel              11 Vero Beach             22.18      22.94 q      
  2 Coburn, Christian         12 Jupiter                22.75      22.97 q      
  3 Clarke, Bryan             11 Melbourne              23.35      23.40 q      
  4 Mackay, Ian               11 Vero Beach             23.21      24.06 q      
  4 Humes, Cameron            11 Bayside                22.87      24.06 q      
  6 Gibson, Matt              11 Jupiter                24.65      24.85 q      
  7 MacPherson, Galen         12 Palm Bay               25.23      25.16 q      
  8 Dorego, Damian            12 Centennial             26.06      25.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keiser, Kolton            11 Eau Gallie             25.21      25.22 q      
 10 Simons, George            12 Vero Beach             24.75      25.26 q      
 11 Stack, Kegan              11 Jupiter                25.29      25.30 q      
 12 Morrison, Chris            9 Bayside                25.12      25.31 q      
 13 Maloney, Daniel           12 Palm Bay               25.97      25.51 q      
 14 Jackson, Anthony           9 Bayside                25.68      25.60 q      
 15 Tassell, Carlton          11 Jupiter                24.93      25.64 q      
 15 Seith, Alexander          10 Bayside                25.06      25.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McEachern, Brian          12 P. Beach Gardens       26.10      26.55        
 18 Slayden, Evan             12 P. Beach Gardens       26.60      26.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sartory, Bryce            11 P. Beach Gardens       28.20      27.96        
 20 Furiosi, William          12 Palm Bay               28.77      28.74        
 21 Hubbard, Chris            11 Melbourne              33.10      30.25        
 22 Walker, Mitchell          11 P. Beach Gardens       31.20      30.40        
 23 Velez, Timothy            10 Palm Bay               28.00      30.72        
 24 Gilkey, Scott             11 Centennial             30.44      31.33        
 25 Stepanek, Tanner           9 Vero Beach             29.36      32.67        
 26 Vidal, Raphael             9 Melbourne              34.03      34.15        
 -- Schultz, Edward           11 Centennial             31.20         NS        
 -- Merryman, Patrick         12 Centennial             32.78         NS        
 -- Washburn, Brent           12 Melbourne              30.16         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrova, Anna       11 Melbourne                 NT     403.45         20  
  2 Hansen, Courtney    10 Jupiter                   NT     389.90         17  
  3 Canfield, Morgan    12 Jupiter                   NT     385.10         16  
  4 Berrier, Kyla       12 Palm Bay                  NT     337.05         15  
  5 Clark, Logan        12 Bayside                   NT     330.05         14  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Mark         11 Jupiter                   NT     491.20         20  
  2 Amin, Eric          12 Bayside                   NT     347.80         17  
  3 Willingham, Josef   10 Bayside                   NT     276.90         16  
  4 Terseck, Alex       12 Melbourne                 NT     263.98         15  
  5 Knight, Stephen      9 Melbourne                 NT     251.50         14  
  6 Wilson, Austin      12 Melbourne                 NT     213.58         13  
 -- Catalano, Vincent   12 Centennial                NT         NS        
 -- Dorego, Damian      12 Centennial                NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Groth, Sierra        9 Jupiter              1:07.40    1:05.85         20  
       30.50  1:05.85                                                      
  2 Mackay, Allison     12 Vero Beach           1:10.98    1:11.03         17  
       32.29  1:11.03                                                      
  3 Salisbury, Tess     12 Eau Gallie           1:14.90    1:14.17         16  
       34.01  1:14.17                                                      
  4 Eurich, Victoria    10 P. Beach Gardens     1:15.60    1:14.47         15  
       36.53  1:14.47                                                      
  5 Halty, Gaby         12 Jupiter              1:13.66    1:14.59         14  
       33.56  1:14.59                                                      
  6 Gabor, Anastasia    10 Vero Beach           1:14.37    1:15.29         13  
       33.66  1:15.29                                                      
  7 Pultz, Ashley       11 Eau Gallie           1:18.94    1:17.88         12  
       35.85  1:17.88                                                      
  8 Hulme, Brittany      9 Jupiter              1:17.66    1:19.16         11  
       36.32  1:19.16                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stone, Lana         10 Bayside              1:23.57    1:22.83          9  
       38.19  1:22.83                                                      
 10 Cyr, Alexina        11 Eau Gallie           1:27.44    1:24.22          7  
       38.59  1:24.22                                                      
 11 Petraccoro, Kather  11 Melbourne            1:25.38    1:25.85          6  
       38.62  1:25.85                                                      
 12 Serpa, Alicia        9 Jupiter              1:25.84    1:26.32          5  
       39.67  1:26.32                                                      
 13 Velez, Damaris      12 Palm Bay             1:26.34    1:26.54          4  
       39.22  1:26.54                                                      
 14 Pittman, Erin        9 Melbourne            1:28.70    1:29.29          3  
       41.66  1:29.29                                                      
 15 Landetta, Jennifer  12 Palm Bay             1:29.09    1:32.25          2  
       42.02  1:32.25                                                      
 16 Disandro, Jessica   12 Vero Beach           1:31.11    1:34.00          1  
       41.00  1:34.00                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groth, Sierra              9 Jupiter              1:04.71    1:07.40 q      
       30.92  1:07.40                                                      
  2 Mackay, Allison           12 Vero Beach           1:06.76    1:10.98 q      
       32.13  1:10.98                                                      
  3 Halty, Gaby               12 Jupiter              1:13.99    1:13.66 q      
       33.10  1:13.66                                                      
  4 Gabor, Anastasia          10 Vero Beach           1:13.61    1:14.37 q      
       33.42  1:14.37                                                      
  5 Salisbury, Tess           12 Eau Gallie           1:14.43    1:14.90 q      
       34.24  1:14.90                                                      
  6 Eurich, Victoria          10 P. Beach Gardens     1:12.80    1:15.60 q      
       34.54  1:15.60                                                      
  7 Hulme, Brittany            9 Jupiter              1:15.32    1:17.66 q      
       35.80  1:17.66                                                      
  8 Pultz, Ashley             11 Eau Gallie           1:20.03    1:18.94 q      
       35.55  1:18.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stone, Lana               10 Bayside              1:26.23    1:23.57 q      
       36.18  1:23.57                                                      
 10 Petraccoro, Katherine     11 Melbourne            1:23.00    1:25.38 q      
       38.96  1:25.38                                                      
 11 Serpa, Alicia              9 Jupiter              1:24.50    1:25.84 q      
       39.33  1:25.84                                                      
 12 Velez, Damaris            12 Palm Bay             1:21.73    1:26.34 q      
       40.04  1:26.34                                                      
 13 Cyr, Alexina              11 Eau Gallie           1:26.59    1:27.44 q      
       37.69  1:27.44                                                      
 14 Pittman, Erin              9 Melbourne            1:24.01    1:28.70 q      
       40.98  1:28.70                                                      
 15 Landetta, Jennifer        12 Palm Bay             1:23.22    1:29.09 q      
       39.10  1:29.09                                                      
 16 Disandro, Jessica         12 Vero Beach           1:32.65    1:31.11 q      
       40.09  1:31.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrington, Nicole         9 Vero Beach           1:29.87    1:31.61        
       41.39  1:31.61                                                      
 18 Vanderveen, Rikki         10 Eau Gallie           1:30.50    1:31.84        
       42.87  1:31.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olson, Alyssa             11 Centennial           1:41.78    1:36.99        
       43.06  1:36.99                                                      
 20 Mittasch, Catherine        9 Bayside              1:38.00    1:37.21        
       45.29  1:37.21                                                      
 21 Kennelly, Christine       12 Centennial           1:50.00    2:04.70        
       50.75  2:04.70                                                      
 -- Burdette, Savannah        11 P. Beach Gardens     1:18.90         DQ        
       39.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Reid, Frances             12 Melbourne                 NT         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varner, Dylan       11 Jupiter                57.38      53.36         20  
       24.63    53.36                                                      
  2 Leonard, Granger    12 Jupiter                58.82      55.55         17  
       26.12    55.55                                                      
  3 Mackay, Ian         11 Vero Beach             59.19      57.67         16  
       27.83    57.67                                                      
  4 Sierra, Sebastian   10 Vero Beach           1:01.01      58.46         15  
       27.47    58.46                                                      
  5 Ortiz, Tanner       11 Jupiter                59.72      59.56         14  
       27.62    59.56                                                      
  6 Dimond, Michael     12 Jupiter                58.66      59.76         13  
       28.09    59.76                                                      
  7 Brown, Dwight       11 Bayside              1:03.63    1:03.75         12  
       28.16  1:03.75                                                      
  8 Muniz, Armando      10 Centennial           1:08.08    1:08.56         11  
       29.19  1:08.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 White, Mason        10 Palm Bay             1:08.56    1:07.28          9  
       31.07  1:07.28                                                      
 10 Jackson, Anthony     9 Bayside              1:09.37    1:07.70          7  
       29.62  1:07.70                                                      
 11 Jean-Jacques, Leon   9 Centennial           1:13.07    1:14.19          6  
       32.35  1:14.19                                                      
 12 Bowman, Joseph      12 Bayside              1:20.64    1:19.19          5  
       35.18  1:19.19                                                      
 13 Kvasnok, Jonathan   11 Eau Gallie           1:24.29    1:26.74          4  
       37.63  1:26.74                                                      
 -- Esfandiary, Jose    11 Centennial           1:24.63         DQ        
       37.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Varner, Dylan             11 Jupiter                51.70      57.38 q      
       26.40    57.38                                                      
  2 Dimond, Michael           12 Jupiter                53.80      58.66 q      
       27.59    58.66                                                      
  3 Leonard, Granger          12 Jupiter                54.59      58.82 q      
       27.67    58.82                                                      
  4 Mackay, Ian               11 Vero Beach             56.76      59.19 q      
       27.42    59.19                                                      
  5 Ortiz, Tanner             11 Jupiter                57.13      59.72 q      
       27.62    59.72                                                      
  6 Sierra, Sebastian         10 Vero Beach             59.61    1:01.01 q      
       28.32  1:01.01                                                      
  7 Brown, Dwight             11 Bayside              1:02.58    1:03.63 q      
       29.10  1:03.63                                                      
  8 Muniz, Armando            10 Centennial           1:06.72    1:08.08 q      
       30.01  1:08.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Mason              10 Palm Bay             1:06.81    1:08.56 q      
       30.70  1:08.56                                                      
 10 Jackson, Anthony           9 Bayside              1:10.15    1:09.37 q      
       29.76  1:09.37                                                      
 11 Jean-Jacques, Leonard      9 Centennial           1:14.54    1:13.07 q      
       31.90  1:13.07                                                      
 12 Bowman, Joseph            12 Bayside              1:17.38    1:20.64 q      
       34.53  1:20.64                                                      
 13 Kvasnok, Jonathan         11 Eau Gallie           1:25.50    1:24.29 q      
       36.23  1:24.29                                                      
 14 Esfandiary, Jose          11 Centennial           1:16.87    1:24.63 q      
       38.19  1:24.63                                                      
 -- Merryman, Patrick         12 Centennial           2:05.60         NS        
 -- Cook, Cassidy             11 Palm Bay             1:05.00         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Allison       12 Vero Beach           1:00.08      58.21         20  
       28.00    58.21                                                      
  2 Larrea, Maria       12 Bayside              1:00.90      59.62         17  
       28.62    59.62                                                      
  3 Taylor, Lauren      12 Melbourne            1:01.86    1:01.59         16  
       29.07  1:01.59                                                      
  4 Smith, Kailee       12 Palm Bay             1:02.65    1:01.78         15  
       29.74  1:01.78                                                      
  5 Taylor, Caroline     9 Melbourne            1:04.68    1:03.74         14  
       30.87  1:03.74                                                      
  6 Cleaver, Leslie     12 Jupiter              1:02.69    1:03.96         13  
       31.23  1:03.96                                                      
  7 Timoteo, Maddison   11 Jupiter              1:04.75    1:05.37         12  
       31.24  1:05.37                                                      
  8 Albone, Charlotte   10 Jupiter              1:04.56    1:05.52         11  
       31.60  1:05.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bolinger, Brittany  12 Vero Beach           1:04.98    1:05.13          9  
       31.76  1:05.13                                                      
 10 Selph, Summer       11 Vero Beach           1:06.68    1:05.94          7  
       31.53  1:05.94                                                      
 11 Struzinski, Alliso  12 Eau Gallie           1:06.68    1:07.90          6  
       32.34  1:07.90                                                      
 12 Temple, Robin       11 Bayside              1:06.50    1:08.41          5  
       32.27  1:08.41                                                      
 13 Sarnoski, Sarah     12 Vero Beach           1:08.47    1:09.05          4  
       33.45  1:09.05                                                      
 14 Rusoff, Kristen     12 Bayside              1:10.55    1:09.50          3  
       32.59  1:09.50                                                      
 15 Jenison, Kristin    12 Jupiter              1:10.90    1:11.35          2  
 16 Ward, Carley        12 P. Beach Gardens     1:11.33    1:12.38          1  
       33.56  1:12.38                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Allison             12 Vero Beach             59.02    1:00.08 q      
       28.10  1:00.08                                                      
  2 Larrea, Maria             12 Bayside              1:01.50    1:00.90 q      
       29.28  1:00.90                                                      
  3 Taylor, Lauren            12 Melbourne            1:02.18    1:01.86 q      
       28.91  1:01.86                                                      
  4 Smith, Kailee             12 Palm Bay             1:02.00    1:02.65 q      
       30.13  1:02.65                                                      
  5 Cleaver, Leslie           12 Jupiter                59.55    1:02.69 q      
       30.10  1:02.69                                                      
  6 Albone, Charlotte         10 Jupiter              1:03.55    1:04.56 q      
       30.80  1:04.56                                                      
  7 Taylor, Caroline           9 Melbourne            1:03.08    1:04.68 q      
       30.65  1:04.68                                                      
  8 Timoteo, Maddison         11 Jupiter              1:03.66    1:04.75 q      
       30.64  1:04.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bolinger, Brittany        12 Vero Beach           1:00.43    1:04.98 q      
       32.17  1:04.98                                                      
 10 Temple, Robin             11 Bayside              1:04.91    1:06.50 q      
       30.73  1:06.50                                                      
 11 Selph, Summer             11 Vero Beach           1:06.28    1:06.68 q      
       31.08  1:06.68                                                      
 11 Struzinski, Allison       12 Eau Gallie           1:10.50    1:06.68 q      
       31.71  1:06.68                                                      
 13 Sarnoski, Sarah           12 Vero Beach           1:09.51    1:08.47 q      
       31.05  1:08.47                                                      
 14 Rusoff, Kristen           12 Bayside              1:10.60    1:10.55 q      
       32.79  1:10.55                                                      
 15 Jenison, Kristin          12 Jupiter              1:09.68    1:10.90 q      
 16 Ward, Carley              12 P. Beach Gardens     1:11.20    1:11.33 q      
       32.84  1:11.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moran, Shelby             12 P. Beach Gardens     1:10.70    1:11.58        
       33.68  1:11.58                                                      
 18 Johnson, Veronica         11 Melbourne            1:12.90    1:11.93        
       33.83  1:11.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ratliff, Rachel           11 Palm Bay               58.04    1:13.01        
       34.83  1:13.01                                                      
 20 Johnson, Alexis            9 Eau Gallie           1:14.31    1:14.40        
       36.48  1:14.40                                                      
 21 Baker, Lauren             12 Palm Bay             1:13.67    1:15.40        
       35.53  1:15.40                                                      
 22 Weber, Natalie            12 Eau Gallie           1:12.56    1:15.55        
       35.42  1:15.55                                                      
 23 Fantini, Jasmine          12 Centennial           1:13.96    1:17.80        
       39.28  1:17.80                                                      
 24 Tolley, Haylee             9 Bayside              1:18.05    1:19.13        
       35.27  1:19.13                                                      
 25 Serra, Rachel             10 P. Beach Gardens     1:19.30    1:21.95        
       38.95  1:21.95                                                      
 26 Carson, Amanda            11 Palm Bay             1:20.96    1:24.63        
       39.97  1:24.63                                                      
 27 Hemstreet, Kelsey          9 Eau Gallie           1:30.50    1:25.82        
       39.90  1:25.82                                                      
 28 Shadrick, Holly            9 Melbourne            1:30.00    1:29.45        
       41.63  1:29.45                                                      
 29 MacAllister, Samantha     10 Centennial           2:00.00    1:30.97        
       43.75  1:30.97                                                      
 30 Juliani, Christina        10 Centennial           1:59.00    1:44.23        
       47.45  1:44.23                                                      
 31 Beasley, Marisa           10 Centennial           1:49.00    1:48.44        
       51.23  1:48.44                                                      
 -- Clinton, Veronica         11 P. Beach Gardens     1:18.90         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humes, Cameron      11 Bayside                52.63      50.77         20  
       24.24    50.77                                                      
  2 Clarke, Bryan       11 Melbourne              51.22      51.34         17  
       24.21    51.34                                                      
  3 Montgomery, Kenny   10 Jupiter                53.48      53.17         16  
       24.80    53.17                                                      
  4 Sutterfield, Danie  10 Jupiter                53.78      53.85         15  
       25.81    53.85                                                      
  5 Simons, George      12 Vero Beach             56.05      54.52         14  
       26.43    54.52                                                      
  6 Morrison, Chris      9 Bayside                53.98      54.90         13  
       27.37    54.90                                                      
  7 Gibson, Matt        11 Jupiter                55.59      55.75         12  
       26.13    55.75                                                      
  8 MacPherson, Galen   12 Palm Bay               56.79    1:01.83         11  
       29.26  1:01.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Potter, Mathew      12 Melbourne              57.20      55.91          8  
       26.11    55.91                                                      
  9 Shaw, Cory          12 Melbourne              57.26      55.91          8  
       26.40    55.91                                                      
 11 Seith, Alexander    10 Bayside                58.56      57.52          6  
       27.78    57.52                                                      
 12 Sheriden, Gregory   10 Jupiter                58.54      58.81          5  
       28.65    58.81                                                      
 13 Espenschied, Garre  11 Eau Gallie           1:00.12    1:00.15          4  
       29.23  1:00.15                                                      
 14 McEachern, Brian    12 P. Beach Gardens     1:01.61    1:02.12          3  
       30.10  1:02.12                                                      
 15 Evans, Thomas       11 Palm Bay               59.07    1:03.21          2  
 16 Maloney, Daniel     12 Palm Bay               59.64    1:05.14          1  
       30.40  1:05.14                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Bryan             11 Melbourne              51.72      51.22 q      
       24.49    51.22                                                      
  2 Humes, Cameron            11 Bayside                50.23      52.63 q      
       24.73    52.63                                                      
  3 Montgomery, Kenny         10 Jupiter                53.68      53.48 q      
       25.29    53.48                                                      
  4 Sutterfield, Daniel       10 Jupiter                52.87      53.78 q      
       25.42    53.78                                                      
  5 Morrison, Chris            9 Bayside                57.15      53.98 q      
       26.46    53.98                                                      
  6 Gibson, Matt              11 Jupiter                54.69      55.59 q      
       26.27    55.59                                                      
  7 Simons, George            12 Vero Beach             54.28      56.05 q      
       26.78    56.05                                                      
  8 MacPherson, Galen         12 Palm Bay               59.22      56.79 q      
       26.90    56.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potter, Mathew            12 Melbourne              56.91      57.20 q      
       26.95    57.20                                                      
 10 Shaw, Cory                12 Melbourne              58.62      57.26 q      
       27.34    57.26                                                      
 11 Sheriden, Gregory         10 Jupiter                59.43      58.54 q      
       28.47    58.54                                                      
 12 Seith, Alexander          10 Bayside                56.50      58.56 q      
       27.32    58.56                                                      
 13 Evans, Thomas             11 Palm Bay               59.65      59.07 q      
       28.25    59.07                                                      
 14 Maloney, Daniel           12 Palm Bay               57.25      59.64 q      
       28.61    59.64                                                      
 15 Espenschied, Garrett      11 Eau Gallie           1:00.10    1:00.12 q      
       28.49  1:00.12                                                      
 16 McEachern, Brian          12 P. Beach Gardens       59.80    1:01.61 q      
       29.94  1:01.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thornton, James           12 Bayside                58.75    1:01.63        
       29.27  1:01.63                                                      
 18 Lewis, Eric               11 P. Beach Gardens     1:02.90    1:03.14        
       30.81  1:03.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dolan, William             9 Centennial           1:04.40    1:03.80        
       30.26  1:03.80                                                      
 20 Verhoeven, Derek           9 Vero Beach           1:09.23    1:04.22        
       30.75  1:04.22                                                      
 21 Struzinski, Frank         12 Eau Gallie           1:09.10    1:06.14        
       30.38  1:06.14                                                      
 22 Behymer, Eric              9 Vero Beach           1:04.28    1:06.40        
       31.49  1:06.40                                                      
 23 Bennett, Logan            11 P. Beach Gardens     1:05.60    1:07.84        
       31.51  1:07.84                                                      
 24 Tiller, Farrell           11 P. Beach Gardens     1:04.30    1:08.65        
       31.69  1:08.65                                                      
 25 Kempler, Steven           11 Eau Gallie           1:25.50    1:10.18        
       32.96  1:10.18                                                      
 26 Henke, Johnny             10 Melbourne            1:14.93    1:10.97        
       31.71  1:10.97                                                      
 27 Gilkey, Scott             11 Centennial           1:18.19    1:15.73        
       32.71  1:15.73                                                      
 28 Allen, Joshua             10 Vero Beach           1:23.69    1:25.82        
       37.18  1:25.82                                                      
 -- Siters, Michael           11 Centennial           1:17.83         NS        
 -- Manarino, Joseph          11 Palm Bay             1:05.00         NS        
 -- Devos, Karl                9 Centennial           1:04.14         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGhan, Laura       11 Eau Gallie           5:43.48    5:33.35         20  
       30.16  1:02.50  1:35.87  2:10.21  2:43.98  3:18.39  3:52.40  4:26.79
     5:00.73  5:33.35                                                      
  2 Smith, Keri         12 Jupiter              5:47.88    5:35.71         17  
       30.57  1:03.49  1:37.46  2:12.02  2:46.72  3:21.28  3:55.54  4:29.39
     5:03.00  5:35.71                                                      
  3 Isner, Elizabeth     9 Jupiter              5:55.95    5:49.61         16  
       31.78  1:06.10  1:41.07  2:16.46  2:51.65  3:27.42  4:03.21  4:39.17
     5:14.81  5:49.61                                                      
  4 Eagan, Calli        11 Jupiter              6:11.52    6:12.46         15  
       32.39  1:07.68  1:44.67  2:22.48  3:00.41  3:38.54  4:17.29  4:55.88
     5:35.02  6:12.46                                                      
  5 Valente, Jamie       9 Jupiter              6:24.32    6:13.65         14  
       32.77  1:08.93  1:46.12  2:24.54  3:03.07  3:41.51  4:20.08  4:58.98
     5:37.83  6:13.65                                                      
  6 Daniels, Cailey     11 Melbourne            6:37.20    6:34.74         13  
       36.49  1:15.60  1:55.58  2:35.82  3:16.56  3:57.18  4:37.82  5:18.34
     5:58.34  6:34.74                                                      
  7 Seagrave, Carina    12 Vero Beach           6:41.75    6:35.29         12  
       34.01  1:11.68  1:51.72  2:32.42  3:14.08  3:55.21  4:36.31  5:17.98
     5:58.14  6:35.29                                                      
  8 Renfro, Rebekah     11 Eau Gallie           6:43.75    6:49.81         11  
       34.23  1:13.79  1:54.52  2:35.84  3:17.70  3:59.76  4:42.59  5:25.95
     6:09.02  6:49.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bibeau, Venessa     10 Vero Beach           6:51.90    6:43.62          9  
       34.52  1:13.71  1:54.03  2:35.47  3:16.71  3:59.03  4:41.45  5:23.87
     6:04.87  6:43.62                                                      
 10 Clifton, Aprille    11 Palm Bay             6:51.92    7:02.06          7  
       37.07  1:18.81  2:01.63  2:44.91  3:28.82  4:13.20  4:56.96  5:40.70
     6:22.85  7:02.06                                                      
 11 Wichmann, Amanda     9 Bayside              7:13.02    7:06.30          6  
       34.60  1:15.82  1:58.57  2:41.91  3:26.00  4:10.99  4:55.94  5:40.91
     6:25.13  7:06.30                                                      
 12 Kenney, Allison     12 Vero Beach           7:25.45    7:28.46          5  
       37.27  1:18.83  2:02.93  2:48.99  3:35.15  4:21.86  5:08.48  5:55.51
     6:42.63  7:28.46                                                      
 13 Bejarano, Elizabet  11 P. Beach Gardens     7:30.34    7:30.73          4  
       38.41  1:22.49  2:07.91  2:54.02  3:40.70  4:27.04  5:14.14  6:01.17
     6:47.17  7:30.73                                                      
 14 Gharieb, Kariman    12 P. Beach Gardens     7:30.14    7:34.64          3  
       35.32  1:16.47  2:02.50  2:50.57  3:39.11  4:27.69  5:15.67  6:03.70
     6:50.14  7:34.64                                                      
 15 Weber, Natalie      12 Eau Gallie           7:43.09    7:36.39          2  
       38.26  1:22.08  2:09.71  2:57.87  3:45.14  4:33.30  5:20.67  6:08.82
     6:55.99  7:36.39                                                      
 16 Verhoeven, Chelsea   9 Vero Beach           7:29.96    7:39.76          1  
       39.13  1:22.77  2:09.21  2:56.68  3:44.13  4:31.44  5:19.25  6:07.07
     6:54.38  7:39.76                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGhan, Laura             11 Eau Gallie           5:33.89    5:43.48 q      
       30.28  1:03.59  1:38.15  2:12.93  2:47.81  3:23.21  3:58.85  4:34.24
     5:09.89  5:43.48                                                      
  2 Smith, Keri               12 Jupiter              5:42.15    5:47.88 q      
       31.74  1:06.20  1:41.74  2:17.17  2:52.78  3:27.96  4:03.76  4:38.93
     5:14.31  5:47.88                                                      
  3 Isner, Elizabeth           9 Jupiter              5:48.13    5:55.95 q      
       32.79  1:08.28  1:44.01  2:19.96  2:56.01  3:31.97  4:08.38  4:44.65
     5:20.77  5:55.95                                                      
  4 Eagan, Calli              11 Jupiter              6:14.37    6:11.52 q      
       32.33  1:07.87  1:44.59  2:22.09  2:59.93  3:38.31  4:16.81  4:55.17
     5:33.91  6:11.52                                                      
  5 Valente, Jamie             9 Jupiter              6:06.84    6:24.32 q      
       33.15  1:10.43  1:48.48  2:27.35  3:06.74  3:46.53  4:26.83  5:06.74
     5:46.40  6:24.32                                                      
  6 Daniels, Cailey           11 Melbourne            6:27.10    6:37.20 q      
       36.27  1:16.14  1:56.63  2:37.49  3:18.01  3:58.57  4:39.02  5:19.36
     5:59.58  6:37.20                                                      
  7 Seagrave, Carina          12 Vero Beach           6:33.24    6:41.75 q      
       33.07  1:10.59  1:51.01  2:31.90  3:13.30  3:55.15  4:37.75  5:20.71
     6:02.68  6:41.75                                                      
  8 Renfro, Rebekah           11 Eau Gallie           6:46.99    6:43.75 q      
       33.55  1:12.15  1:52.42  2:33.87  3:15.11  3:57.18  4:38.95  5:20.61
     6:03.24  6:43.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bibeau, Venessa           10 Vero Beach           6:48.13    6:51.90 q      
       34.76  1:13.42  1:54.50  2:36.70  3:19.37  4:02.38  4:45.76  5:29.41
     6:11.89  6:51.90                                                      
 10 Clifton, Aprille          11 Palm Bay             6:52.70    6:51.92 q      
       36.12  1:15.82  1:57.78  2:40.02  3:22.57  4:05.17  4:48.07  5:30.70
     6:12.88  6:51.92                                                      
 11 Wichmann, Amanda           9 Bayside              7:17.68    7:13.02 q      
       34.56  1:15.90  2:00.35  2:45.44  3:31.31  4:17.00  5:01.86  5:46.96
     6:30.67  7:13.02                                                      
 12 Kenney, Allison           12 Vero Beach           6:59.95    7:25.45 q      
       36.76  1:18.61  2:02.04  2:47.98  3:33.76  4:20.13  5:07.06  5:54.12
     6:41.15  7:25.45                                                      
 13 Verhoeven, Chelsea         9 Vero Beach           6:51.93    7:29.96 q      
       38.51  1:20.94  2:05.59  2:51.62  3:37.04  4:22.70  5:09.85  5:56.66
     6:44.41  7:29.96                                                      
 14 Gharieb, Kariman          12 P. Beach Gardens     7:48.00    7:30.14 q      
       36.99  1:18.60  2:03.02  2:49.32  3:36.68  4:24.94  5:14.03  6:01.67
     6:47.64  7:30.14                                                      
 15 Bejarano, Elizabeth       11 P. Beach Gardens     7:26.80    7:30.34 q      
       38.23  1:22.07  2:08.14  2:55.16  3:41.53  4:27.60  5:14.37  6:01.15
     6:46.46  7:30.34                                                      
 16 Weber, Natalie            12 Eau Gallie           7:41.50    7:43.09 q      
       39.00  1:22.57  2:09.19  2:57.50  3:45.87  4:33.87  5:22.47  6:10.39
     6:58.24  7:43.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rider, Jamie              12 Centennial           7:56.75    7:51.38        
       36.24  1:19.02  2:04.18  2:51.42  3:40.76  4:32.06  5:22.70  6:13.84
     7:04.30  7:51.38                                                      
 18 Ladyko, Danielle          11 P. Beach Gardens     7:52.00    7:58.64        
       43.04  1:29.71  2:18.04  3:07.71  3:58.57  4:48.26  5:38.54  6:28.63
     7:16.37  7:58.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beaumont, Alana           12 Melbourne            9:40.00   10:38.01        
       45.48  1:42.76                    5:37.74  6:39.17  7:43.33  8:43.33
     9:45.18 10:38.01                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stratton, Luke      11 Jupiter              5:09.88    5:06.67         20  
       26.75    56.90  1:28.36  1:59.95  2:31.45  3:03.06  3:35.13  4:06.75
     4:37.48  5:06.67                                                      
  2 Ortiz, Justin        9 Jupiter              5:26.35    5:14.04         17  
       29.02  1:00.50  1:32.35  2:04.90  2:37.21  3:09.57  3:41.68  4:13.06
     4:44.36  5:14.04                                                      
  3 Clifton, Christoph  12 Palm Bay             5:22.04    5:20.15         16  
       28.48  1:00.04  1:31.86  2:04.15  2:36.70  3:09.63  3:42.27  4:15.21
     4:47.89  5:20.15                                                      
  4 Blake, Parker        9 Jupiter              5:43.38    5:36.24         15  
       29.38  1:01.81  1:35.52  2:10.07  2:44.83  3:19.88  3:54.60  4:29.40
     5:03.64  5:36.24                                                      
  5 MacKenzie, Robyn    11 Melbourne            5:38.96    5:36.41         14  
       28.50  1:00.36  1:33.49  2:07.91  2:43.38  3:18.55  3:54.12  4:29.12
     5:03.71  5:36.41                                                      
  6 Taylor, Isaac       11 Vero Beach           5:47.08    5:44.73         13  
       30.98  1:04.39  1:39.77  2:14.34  2:49.00  3:24.28  4:00.47  4:36.34
     5:11.66  5:44.73                                                      
  7 Todd, Austin         9 Vero Beach           5:51.49    5:45.46         12  
       30.91  1:04.77  1:39.60  2:14.70  2:49.46  3:24.51  4:00.85  4:37.45
     5:13.20  5:45.46                                                      
  8 Isner, Michael       9 Jupiter              5:48.91    5:50.31         11  
       30.06  1:04.67  1:40.66  2:16.84  2:52.63  3:28.71  4:04.63  4:40.88
     5:16.18  5:50.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smith, Bennett      12 Vero Beach           6:10.06    5:58.81          9  
       31.31  1:05.63  1:41.54  2:17.22  2:54.16  3:31.76  4:09.36  4:46.55
     5:24.00  5:58.81                                                      
 10 Hanley, Zachary      9 Bayside              6:23.63    6:21.77          7  
       31.50  1:08.50  1:47.70           4:27.76  5:07.89  5:46.93  6:21.64
     6:21.77                                                               
 11 Mallon, Stephen     10 Bayside              6:30.11    6:22.55          6  
       33.21  1:10.05  1:48.93  2:29.01  3:08.69  3:48.68  4:28.60  5:08.35
     5:46.58  6:22.55                                                      
 12 Krause, Harris      10 Melbourne            6:38.14    6:34.82          5  
       31.42  1:08.38  1:48.23  2:28.74  3:09.77  4:33.68  5:16.00  5:56.62
     6:34.79  6:34.82                                                      
 13 Kalinec, Josh       12 Centennial           6:59.82    6:39.60          4  
       31.31  1:07.69  1:47.66  2:27.93  3:08.41  3:49.74  4:33.26  5:17.75
     6:02.82  6:39.60                                                      
 14 DeJesus, Jay        11 Palm Bay             7:09.60    7:00.35          3  
       33.74  1:14.58  1:56.62  2:39.88  3:22.91  4:07.11  4:51.10  5:36.54
     6:20.23  7:00.35                                                      
 15 Hofer, Joshua        9 P. Beach Gardens     7:14.15    7:20.97          2  
       33.47  1:11.39  1:55.18  2:41.59  3:28.48  4:15.45  5:01.53  5:49.39
     6:37.57  7:20.97                                                      
 16 Scott-Hodes, Jake   12 P. Beach Gardens     7:25.08    7:27.68          1  
       31.38  1:08.46  1:51.31  2:37.72  3:25.10  4:14.95  5:06.06  5:55.11
     6:43.25  7:27.68                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stratton, Luke            11 Jupiter              4:56.60    5:09.88 q      
       27.45    57.37  1:28.73  2:00.43  2:32.70  3:05.07  3:37.01  4:08.43
     4:40.38  5:09.88                                                      
  2 Clifton, Christopher      12 Palm Bay             5:14.66    5:22.04 q      
       28.99  1:00.94  1:33.81  2:06.49  2:39.36  3:12.87  3:46.14  4:18.69
     4:50.79  5:22.04                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Justin              9 Jupiter              5:15.50    5:26.35 q      
       29.06  1:01.87  1:35.32  2:09.17  2:42.86  3:16.06  3:49.50  4:22.77
     4:55.53  5:26.35                                                      
  4 MacKenzie, Robyn          11 Melbourne            5:36.56    5:38.96 q      
       29.73  1:02.38  1:35.70  2:09.97  2:45.03  3:20.19  3:55.31  4:30.96
     5:05.53  5:38.96                                                      
  5 Blake, Parker              9 Jupiter              5:34.19    5:43.38 q      
       30.46  1:04.19  1:38.93  2:14.15  2:49.43  3:25.23  4:00.87  4:35.15
     5:09.25  5:43.38                                                      
  6 Taylor, Isaac             11 Vero Beach           5:48.31    5:47.08 q      
       30.48  1:04.31  1:38.93  2:14.06  2:49.12  3:24.64  4:00.57  4:36.47
     5:12.88  5:47.08                                                      
  7 Isner, Michael             9 Jupiter              5:51.75    5:48.91 q      
       30.20  1:05.53  1:41.64  2:17.23  2:52.66  3:28.78  4:04.46  4:40.17
     5:15.75  5:48.91                                                      
  8 Todd, Austin               9 Vero Beach           5:55.45    5:51.49 q      
       29.73  1:02.34  1:36.32  2:11.20  2:46.61  3:22.62  3:59.80  4:37.37
     5:15.04  5:51.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Bennett            12 Vero Beach           6:08.41    6:10.06 q      
       30.98  1:05.59  1:43.48  3:00.55           3:38.70  4:17.50  4:55.79
     5:33.64  6:10.06                                                      
 10 Hanley, Zachary            9 Bayside              6:25.05    6:23.63 q      
       34.00  1:11.74  1:50.52  2:30.31  3:10.12  3:51.26  6:23.65  6:39.32
     7:30.46  6:23.63                                                      
 11 Mallon, Stephen           10 Bayside              6:21.08    6:30.11 q      
       34.95  1:13.59  1:53.11  2:32.45  3:12.35  3:52.02  4:31.69  5:11.76
     5:52.10  6:30.11                                                      
 12 Krause, Harris            10 Melbourne            6:56.12    6:38.14 q      
       29.44  1:04.90  1:44.00  2:24.64  3:06.81  3:49.68  4:33.10         
     5:58.08  6:38.14                                                      
 13 Kalinec, Josh             12 Centennial           7:07.72    6:59.82 q      
       30.96  1:07.81  1:48.75  2:32.29  3:16.04  4:00.04  4:46.27  5:32.37
     6:18.86  6:59.82                                                      
 14 DeJesus, Jay              11 Palm Bay             6:39.00    7:09.60 q      
       34.57  1:15.10  1:57.78  2:40.79  3:25.60  4:10.39  4:56.00  5:40.77
     6:25.66  7:09.60                                                      
 15 Hofer, Joshua              9 P. Beach Gardens     7:33.00    7:14.15 q      
       34.43  1:14.17  1:56.47  2:40.89  3:26.26  4:11.56  4:58.07  5:44.79
     6:31.63  7:14.15                                                      
 16 Scott-Hodes, Jake         12 P. Beach Gardens     7:27.00    7:25.08 q      
       31.69  1:09.79  1:52.93  2:39.67  3:26.65  4:15.78  5:06.25  5:55.31
     6:43.73  7:25.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilt, Kevin               11 Centennial           8:21.47    7:50.13        
       35.63  1:17.59  2:03.66  2:51.83  3:41.53  4:31.31  5:21.44  6:12.40
     7:02.52  7:50.13                                                      
 18 Walzer, Alexander         11 Centennial           8:25.78    8:27.71        
       44.75  1:34.28  2:25.46  3:18.38  4:10.94           5:54.92  7:40.04
     8:27.71                                                               
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jupiter                                     1:49.71    1:50.65         40  
     1) Bobsein, Erin 9                 2) Staley, Kaitlin 11             
     3) Dunbar, Jennifer 10             4) Grant, Rachel 11               
       27.15    55.47  1:24.20  1:50.65                                    
  2 Vero Beach                                  1:52.96    1:53.92         34  
     1) Mackay, Allison 12              2) Sarnoski, Sarah 12             
     3) Bolinger, Brittany 12           4) Todd, Allison 12               
       28.89    58.56  1:27.42  1:53.92                                    
  3 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                      1:57.62    1:56.77         32  
     1) McGhan, Laura 11                2) Struzinski, Allison 12         
     3) Edison, Kendall 11              4) Salisbury, Tess 12             
       27.37    57.67  1:28.67  1:56.77                                    
  4 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                        1:51.32    1:57.11         30  
     1) Elliott, Kaitlyn 10             2) Clifton, Aprille 11            
     3) Landetta, Jennifer 12           4) Smith, Kailee 12               
       30.33    58.48  1:28.53  1:57.11                                    
  5 Bayside (Palm Bay)                          1:59.52    1:59.84         28  
     1) Temple, Robin 11                2) Gray, Taylor 12                
     3) Turner, Kacie 10                4) Larrea, Maria 12               
       30.21  1:01.05  1:31.33  1:59.84                                    
  6 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                 2:09.18    2:08.31         26  
     1) Fantini, Jasmine 12             2) Johnson, Kelsey 11             
     3) Rider, Jamie 12                 4) Johnson, Stacey 12             
       30.67  1:05.15  1:37.35  2:08.31                                    
 -- Melbourne                                   2:03.33         DQ        
     1) Taylor, Caroline 9              2) Johnson, Veronica 11           
     3) Daniels, Cailey 11              4) Petraccoro, Katherine 11       
       29.05  1:00.98  1:30.74       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jupiter                                           1:47.85    1:49.71 q      
     1) Bobsein, Erin 9                 2) Staley, Kaitlin 11             
     3) Dunbar, Jennifer 10             4) Grant, Rachel 11               
       26.64    54.60  1:22.88  1:49.71                                    
  2 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                              1:50.89    1:51.32 q      
     1) Smith, Kailee 12                2) Elliott, Kaitlyn 10            
     3) Landetta, Jennifer 12           4) Ratliff, Rachel 11             
       27.20    55.84  1:25.22  1:51.32                                    
  3 Vero Beach                                        1:52.08    1:52.96 q      
     1) Mackay, Allison 12              2) Sarnoski, Sarah 12             
     3) Bolinger, Brittany 12           4) Todd, Allison 12               
       28.60    57.75  1:26.32  1:52.96                                    
  4 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            1:56.16    1:57.62 q      
     1) McGhan, Laura 11                2) Edison, Kendall 11             
     3) Struzinski, Allison 12          4) Salisbury, Tess 12             
       27.29    58.72  1:36.05  1:57.62                                    
  5 Bayside (Palm Bay)                                1:59.16    1:59.52 q      
     1) Temple, Robin 11                2) Gray, Taylor 12                
     3) Turner, Kacie 10                4) Larrea, Maria 12               
       30.20  1:00.82  1:31.11  1:59.52                                    
  6 Melbourne                                         1:57.04    2:03.33 q      
     1) Taylor, Caroline 9              2) Daniels, Cailey 11             
     3) Petraccoro, Katherine 11        4) Johnson, Veronica 11           
       29.31  1:01.19  1:32.53  2:03.33                                    
  7 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                       2:17.09    2:09.18 q      
     1) Fantini, Jasmine 12             2) Johnson, Kelsey 11             
     3) Rider, Jamie 12                 4) Johnson, Stacey 12             
       31.14  1:05.24  1:38.10  2:09.18                                    
 -- Palm Beach Gardens                                2:01.00         DQ        
     1) Day, Chandler 11                2) Ladyko, Danielle 11            
     3) Esplin, Devon 12                4) Moran, Shelby 12               
       31.15  1:04.63  1:37.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jupiter                                     1:35.78    1:35.62         40  
     1) Coburn, Christian 12            2) Leonard, Granger 12            
     3) Dimond, Michael 12              4) Stratton, Luke 11              
       23.20    47.55  1:11.95  1:35.62                                    
  2 Vero Beach                                  1:37.90    1:35.77         34  
     1) Mackay, Ian 11                  2) Simons, George 12              
     3) Sierra, Sebastian 10            4) Long, Samuel 11                
       24.27    49.28  1:13.52  1:35.77                                    
  3 Bayside (Palm Bay)                          1:36.78    1:37.46         32  
     1) Pimer, Brandon 11               2) Brown, Dwight 11               
     3) Morrison, Chris 9               4) Humes, Cameron 11              
       24.56    49.12  1:14.12  1:37.46                                    
  4 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                        1:41.22    1:42.45         30  
     1) MacPherson, Galen 12            2) Maloney, Daniel 12             
     3) White, Mason 10                 4) Clifton, Christopher 12        
       25.48    50.18  1:15.45  1:42.45                                    
  5 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                      1:43.35    1:45.30         28  
     1) McGhan, Jason 12                2) Kempler, Steven 11             
     3) Espenschied, Garrett 11         4) Keiser, Kolton 11              
       24.31    52.65  1:20.02  1:45.30                                    
  6 Melbourne                                   1:47.87    1:46.85         26  
     1) Shaw, Cory 12                   2) Chambers, Jordan 11            
     3) Henke, Johnny 10                4) Briggs, Harrison 12            
       25.95    52.58  1:21.92  1:46.85                                    
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                          1:50.25    1:48.45         24  
     1) Sartory, Bryce 11               2) Lewis, Eric 11                 
     3) Trainor, Caleb 12               4) McEachern, Brian 12            
       27.89    54.33  1:22.11  1:48.45                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jupiter                                           1:33.55    1:35.78 q      
     1) Coburn, Christian 12            2) Leonard, Granger 12            
     3) Dimond, Michael 12              4) Stratton, Luke 11              
       23.42    47.40  1:12.22  1:35.78                                    
  2 Bayside (Palm Bay)                                1:35.10    1:36.78 q      
     1) Pimer, Brandon 11               2) Brown, Dwight 11               
     3) Morrison, Chris 9               4) Humes, Cameron 11              
       24.45    49.25  1:13.78  1:36.78                                    
  3 Vero Beach                                        1:36.11    1:37.90 q      
     1) Mackay, Ian 11                  2) Simons, George 12              
     3) Sierra, Sebastian 10            4) Long, Samuel 11                
       24.50    49.40  1:14.47  1:37.90                                    
  4 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                              1:40.19    1:41.22 q      
     1) Clifton, Christopher 12         2) MacPherson, Galen 12           
     3) Maloney, Daniel 12              4) White, Mason 10                
       24.44    49.36  1:14.76  1:41.22                                    
  5 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            1:44.50    1:43.35 q      
     1) McGhan, Jason 12                2) Espenschied, Garrett 11        
     3) Kempler, Steven 11              4) Keiser, Kolton 11              
       23.93    50.51  1:18.63  1:43.35                                    
  6 Melbourne                                         1:37.53    1:47.87 q      
     1) Briggs, Harrison 12             2) Shaw, Cory 12                  
     3) Chambers, Jordan 11             4) Henke, Johnny 10               
       25.63    52.57  1:22.20  1:47.87                                    
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                1:45.70    1:50.25 q      
     1) Sartory, Bryce 11               2) Lewis, Eric 11                 
     3) Trainor, Caleb 12               4) McEachern, Brian 12            
       28.58    55.42  1:23.61  1:50.25                                    
 -- Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                       1:47.29         DQ        
     1) Muniz, Armando 10               2) Esfandiary, Jose 11            
     3) Dolan, William 9                4) Dorego, Damian 12              
       26.21    54.71  1:20.81       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bobsein, Erin        9 Jupiter              1:04.15    1:03.04         20  
       30.81  1:03.04                                                      
  2 Grant, Rachel       11 Jupiter              1:04.67    1:03.39         17  
       30.95  1:03.39                                                      
  3 Elliott, Kaitlyn    10 Palm Bay             1:10.35    1:09.39         16  
       33.65  1:09.39                                                      
  4 Dimond, Stacey       9 Jupiter              1:13.40    1:12.33         15  
       35.20  1:12.33                                                      
  5 Dunbar, Jennifer    10 Jupiter              1:13.37    1:13.99         14  
       35.73  1:13.99                                                      
  6 Schroeder, Erin     10 Vero Beach           1:14.73    1:14.26         13  
  7 Burdette, Savannah  11 P. Beach Gardens     1:15.19    1:14.52         12  
       35.84  1:14.52                                                      
  8 Selph, Summer       11 Vero Beach           1:16.74    1:16.94         11  
       37.11  1:16.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Auld, Brittany      12 Vero Beach           1:19.42    1:17.54          9  
       37.18  1:17.54                                                      
 10 Turner, Kacie       10 Bayside              1:19.98    1:19.41          7  
       38.34  1:19.41                                                      
 11 Pierce, Melissa     10 Vero Beach           1:23.16    1:23.44          6  
 12 Gray, Taylor        12 Bayside              1:22.39    1:25.33          5  
       39.97  1:25.33                                                      
 13 Cook, Kayla         12 Palm Bay             1:21.20    1:26.15          4  
       42.21  1:26.15                                                      
 14 Sangster, Desiree    9 Melbourne            1:30.40    1:26.79          3  
       41.63  1:26.79                                                      
 15 Vanderveen, Rikki   10 Eau Gallie           1:29.56    1:27.38          2  
       43.29  1:27.38                                                      
 16 Tolley, Haylee       9 Bayside              1:25.75    1:27.93          1  
       41.60  1:27.93                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobsein, Erin              9 Jupiter              1:01.97    1:04.15 q      
       30.84  1:04.15                                                      
  2 Grant, Rachel             11 Jupiter              1:02.98    1:04.67 q      
       31.30  1:04.67                                                      
  3 Elliott, Kaitlyn          10 Palm Bay             1:06.42    1:10.35 q      
       33.41  1:10.35                                                      
  4 Dunbar, Jennifer          10 Jupiter              1:10.90    1:13.37 q      
       35.58  1:13.37                                                      
  5 Dimond, Stacey             9 Jupiter              1:14.46    1:13.40 q      
       35.84  1:13.40                                                      
  6 Schroeder, Erin           10 Vero Beach           1:13.65    1:14.73 q      
       36.10  1:14.73                                                      
  7 Burdette, Savannah        11 P. Beach Gardens     1:16.40    1:15.19 q      
       36.15  1:15.19                                                      
  8 Selph, Summer             11 Vero Beach           1:16.21    1:16.74 q      
       36.91  1:16.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Auld, Brittany            12 Vero Beach           1:23.41    1:19.42 q      
       38.09  1:19.42                                                      
 10 Turner, Kacie             10 Bayside              1:18.92    1:19.98 q      
       39.00  1:19.98                                                      
 11 Cook, Kayla               12 Palm Bay             1:20.09    1:21.20 q      
       38.71  1:21.20                                                      
 12 Gray, Taylor              12 Bayside              1:21.78    1:22.39 q      
       37.91  1:22.39                                                      
 13 Pierce, Melissa           10 Vero Beach           1:23.59    1:23.16 q      
       37.80  1:23.16                                                      
 14 Tolley, Haylee             9 Bayside              1:28.10    1:25.75 q      
       41.30  1:25.75                                                      
 15 Vanderveen, Rikki         10 Eau Gallie           1:31.75    1:29.56 q      
       43.03  1:29.56                                                      
 16 Sangster, Desiree          9 Melbourne            1:24.56    1:30.40 q      
       43.99  1:30.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lundquist, Courtney        9 Eau Gallie           1:36.01    1:37.78        
       46.29  1:37.78                                                      
 18 Hemstreet, Kelsey          9 Eau Gallie           1:44.99    1:42.03        
       50.21  1:42.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lariviere, Krista         11 Centennial           1:43.00    1:43.96        
       50.17  1:43.96                                                      
 20 Hogsed, Carly             11 Melbourne            1:58.70    1:47.27        
       51.78  1:47.27                                                      
 21 Shadrick, Holly            9 Melbourne            1:53.37    1:50.80        
 22 Serra, Rachel             10 P. Beach Gardens     1:42.00    1:54.19        
 23 Olson, Rhianna            11 Centennial           1:44.26    1:55.15        
       54.27  1:55.15                                                      
 24 Beasley, Marisa           10 Centennial           2:00.05    2:13.29        
     1:06.40  2:13.29                                                      
 -- Campbell, Tiffaney        12 Centennial           1:35.31         DQ        
       36.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Wells, Rachel             12 Melbourne            2:07.15         NS        
 -- Thauberger, Laura         10 P. Beach Gardens     1:27.30         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Varner, Dylan       11 Jupiter                58.81      52.87 AA-C    20  
       25.67    52.87                                                      
  2 Christian, Michael  10 Jupiter              1:01.17      57.71         17  
       27.98    57.71                                                      
  3 McGhan, Jason       12 Eau Gallie           1:00.26    1:00.58         16  
       29.42  1:00.58                                                      
  4 Dimond, Michael     12 Jupiter              1:00.84    1:00.82         15  
       29.83  1:00.82                                                      
  5 Pimer, Brandon      11 Bayside              1:03.32    1:04.53         14  
       32.22  1:04.53                                                      
  6 Owens, John         11 Bayside              1:07.07    1:06.46         13  
       32.66  1:06.46                                                      
  7 Benkelman, Cody     11 P. Beach Gardens     1:06.75    1:06.74         12  
       32.97  1:06.74                                                      
  8 Blake, Parker        9 Jupiter              1:09.81    1:09.06         11  
       33.72  1:09.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Knutson, Peter      10 Vero Beach           1:14.08    1:13.28          9  
       35.97  1:13.28                                                      
 10 Shaw, Cory          12 Melbourne            1:18.28    1:19.40          7  
       37.24  1:19.40                                                      
 11 Keiser, Kolton      11 Eau Gallie           1:21.54    1:20.52          6  
       39.30  1:20.52                                                      
 12 Briggs, Harrison    12 Melbourne            1:17.72    1:20.67          5  
       38.51  1:20.67                                                      
 13 Orlandi, Alexander  11 Bayside              1:21.14    1:22.89          4  
 14 Mclay, Ryan         10 Bayside              1:25.09    1:23.69          3  
       40.42  1:23.69                                                      
 15 DeJesus, Jay        11 Palm Bay             1:24.91    1:24.00          2  
       41.09  1:24.00                                                      
 16 Kvasnok, Jonathan   11 Eau Gallie           1:25.03    1:26.21          1  
       42.45  1:26.21                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Varner, Dylan             11 Jupiter                51.79      58.81 q      
       28.34    58.81                                                      
  2 McGhan, Jason             12 Eau Gallie           1:01.15    1:00.26 q      
       29.73  1:00.26                                                      
  3 Dimond, Michael           12 Jupiter                55.95    1:00.84 q      
       29.38  1:00.84                                                      
  4 Christian, Michael        10 Jupiter                54.95    1:01.17 q      
       29.78  1:01.17                                                      
  5 Pimer, Brandon            11 Bayside              1:03.40    1:03.32 q      
       31.95  1:03.32                                                      
  6 Benkelman, Cody           11 P. Beach Gardens     1:03.80    1:06.75 q      
       32.39  1:06.75                                                      
  7 Owens, John               11 Bayside              1:05.90    1:07.07 q      
       32.16  1:07.07                                                      
  8 Blake, Parker              9 Jupiter              1:07.82    1:09.81 q      
       34.05  1:09.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knutson, Peter            10 Vero Beach           1:11.74    1:14.08 q      
       35.97  1:14.08                                                      
 10 Briggs, Harrison          12 Melbourne            1:17.00    1:17.72 q      
       37.85  1:17.72                                                      
 11 Shaw, Cory                12 Melbourne            1:14.69    1:18.28 q      
       37.50  1:18.28                                                      
 12 Orlandi, Alexander        11 Bayside              1:30.22    1:21.14 q      
 13 Keiser, Kolton            11 Eau Gallie           1:18.96    1:21.54 q      
       40.69  1:21.54                                                      
 14 DeJesus, Jay              11 Palm Bay             1:23.21    1:24.91 q      
       41.60  1:24.91                                                      
 15 Kvasnok, Jonathan         11 Eau Gallie           1:26.40    1:25.03 q      
       40.75  1:25.03                                                      
 16 Mclay, Ryan               10 Bayside              1:38.22    1:25.09 q      
       40.32  1:25.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Velez, Timothy            10 Palm Bay             1:21.74    1:26.32        
       39.36  1:26.32                                                      
 18 Schofield, Stephan        12 Vero Beach           1:43.26    1:27.98        
       41.69  1:27.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feinberg, Michael         11 Melbourne            1:30.40    1:28.32        
       41.86  1:28.32                                                      
 20 Sartory, Bryce            11 P. Beach Gardens     1:26.01    1:29.07        
 21 Catalano, Vincent         12 Centennial           1:38.20    1:31.23        
       41.05  1:31.23                                                      
 22 Rose, Ryan                 9 Vero Beach           1:32.65    1:32.69        
 23 Klutz, Trevor              9 Vero Beach           1:44.20    1:33.83        
       42.92  1:33.83                                                      
 24 Baker, Cody               12 Palm Bay             1:30.43    1:36.21        
       44.94  1:36.21                                                      
 25 Henke, Johnny             10 Melbourne            1:39.67    1:40.08        
       47.65  1:40.08                                                      
 26 Datti, Abhinav            11 P. Beach Gardens     1:37.50    1:42.81        
       47.61  1:42.81                                                      
 -- Schultz, Edward           11 Centennial           1:52.00         NS        
 -- Siters, Michael           11 Centennial           1:32.41         NS        
 -- Devos, Karl                9 Centennial           1:25.17         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Jeanette      9 Jupiter              1:16.48    1:14.65         20  
       35.28  1:14.65                                                      
  2 Staley, Kaitlin     11 Jupiter              1:15.69    1:15.27         17  
       34.88  1:15.27                                                      
  3 McBee, Lillian      11 Jupiter              1:19.58    1:19.15         16  
       37.20  1:19.15                                                      
  4 Albone, Charlotte   10 Jupiter              1:18.76    1:19.90         15  
       38.35  1:19.90                                                      
  5 Edison, Kendall     11 Eau Gallie           1:23.98    1:21.79         14  
       38.00  1:21.79                                                      
  6 Lanzana, Kristen    12 Bayside              1:24.37    1:24.24         13  
       39.82  1:24.24                                                      
  7 Rusoff, Kristen     12 Bayside              1:25.07    1:25.19         12  
       40.53  1:25.19                                                      
  8 Thomas, Erica       12 Vero Beach           1:24.86    1:27.52         11  
       40.65  1:27.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bankert, Julia      12 Melbourne            1:28.04    1:28.15          9  
       41.67  1:28.15                                                      
 10 Carlson, Angel      11 Eau Gallie           1:31.71    1:32.44          7  
       42.81  1:32.44                                                      
 11 Smith, McKenzie      9 Vero Beach           1:31.07    1:32.47          6  
       43.05  1:32.47                                                      
 12 Kroh, Megan          9 Vero Beach           1:32.76    1:33.15          5  
       43.26  1:33.15                                                      
 13 Rusoff, Brooke       9 Bayside              1:32.63    1:33.71          4  
       44.48  1:33.71                                                      
 14 Ward, Carley        12 P. Beach Gardens     1:31.70    1:34.37          3  
       44.53  1:34.37                                                      
 15 Moran, Shelby       12 P. Beach Gardens     1:32.41    1:34.78          2  
       44.57  1:34.78                                                      
 16 Orcutt, Tyler        9 Vero Beach           1:36.25    1:40.20          1  
       48.39  1:40.20                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staley, Kaitlin           11 Jupiter              1:10.63    1:15.69 q      
       34.35  1:15.69                                                      
  2 Brown, Jeanette            9 Jupiter              1:14.45    1:16.48 q      
       35.44  1:16.48                                                      
  3 Albone, Charlotte         10 Jupiter              1:17.51    1:18.76 q      
       37.17  1:18.76                                                      
  4 McBee, Lillian            11 Jupiter              1:19.69    1:19.58 q      
       37.31  1:19.58                                                      
  5 Edison, Kendall           11 Eau Gallie           1:21.90    1:23.98 q      
       39.05  1:23.98                                                      
  6 Lanzana, Kristen          12 Bayside              1:26.62    1:24.37 q      
       39.64  1:24.37                                                      
  7 Thomas, Erica             12 Vero Beach           1:21.32    1:24.86 q      
       39.17  1:24.86                                                      
  8 Rusoff, Kristen           12 Bayside              1:24.85    1:25.07 q      
       40.04  1:25.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bankert, Julia            12 Melbourne            1:26.37    1:28.04 q      
       41.60  1:28.04                                                      
 10 Smith, McKenzie            9 Vero Beach           1:27.54    1:31.07 q      
       41.69  1:31.07                                                      
 11 Ward, Carley              12 P. Beach Gardens     1:31.50    1:31.70 q      
       43.41  1:31.70                                                      
 12 Carlson, Angel            11 Eau Gallie           1:30.77    1:31.71 q      
       42.43  1:31.71                                                      
 13 Moran, Shelby             12 P. Beach Gardens     1:36.60    1:32.41 q      
       42.90  1:32.41                                                      
 14 Rusoff, Brooke             9 Bayside              1:37.78    1:32.63 q      
       43.58  1:32.63                                                      
 15 Kroh, Megan                9 Vero Beach           1:30.62    1:32.76 q      
       43.18  1:32.76                                                      
 16 Orcutt, Tyler              9 Vero Beach           1:29.25    1:36.25 q      
       45.48  1:36.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worsley, Sabrina          12 P. Beach Gardens     1:36.20    1:36.49        
       45.84  1:36.49                                                      
 18 Bobersky, Danielle        10 Bayside              1:39.10    1:36.59        
       45.26  1:36.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roll, Rocken              12 Eau Gallie           1:37.92    1:38.69        
       44.56  1:38.69                                                      
 20 Moro, Suzan               12 Centennial           1:38.00    1:39.35        
       45.92  1:39.35                                                      
 21 Rubins, Sara              12 P. Beach Gardens     1:43.00    1:48.41        
       48.90  1:48.41                                                      
 22 Figueroa, Lena-Marie      12 Centennial           1:44.00    1:48.55        
       49.39  1:48.55                                                      
 23 Beaumont, Alana           12 Melbourne            1:58.50    1:55.08        
       54.03  1:55.08                                                      
 -- Georgeff, Alexandra        9 Melbourne            1:56.97         DQ        
       53.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Demusz, Kim               10 Centennial           2:00.00         DQ        
       54.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Montimor, Norrana         11 Centennial           1:58.00         DQ        
     1:00.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Erika             11 Palm Bay             1:38.80         NS        
 -- Wells, Rachel             12 Melbourne            2:15.72         NS        
 -- Seman, Hannah             11 Palm Bay             1:35.88         NS        
 -- Palermo, Jeannine         12 Eau Gallie           1:42.24         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coburn, Christian   12 Jupiter              1:04.95    1:03.39         20  
       29.29  1:03.39                                                      
  2 Long, Samuel        11 Vero Beach           1:05.70    1:03.85         17  
       30.05  1:03.85                                                      
  3 Cannon, Andrew      10 Bayside              1:07.17    1:07.12         16  
       30.81  1:07.12                                                      
  4 Murasko, Marlon      9 Jupiter              1:15.14    1:12.96         15  
       34.26  1:12.96                                                      
  5 Evans, Thomas       11 Palm Bay             1:16.20    1:18.51         14  
       36.29  1:18.51                                                      
  6 Chambers, Jordan    11 Melbourne            1:18.75    1:18.77         13  
       36.43  1:18.77                                                      
  7 McBee, Alec         10 Jupiter              1:18.54    1:19.32         12  
       36.36  1:19.32                                                      
  8 Freeman, Ryan       11 Palm Bay             1:19.45    1:20.07         11  
       37.57  1:20.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Maes, Zachary        9 Vero Beach           1:20.96    1:20.12          9  
       37.70  1:20.12                                                      
 10 Trainor, Caleb      12 P. Beach Gardens     1:20.80    1:20.61          7  
       37.44  1:20.61                                                      
 11 Reever, Connor      10 Jupiter              1:22.55    1:22.05          6  
       37.42  1:22.05                                                      
 12 Struzinski, Frank   12 Eau Gallie           1:24.12    1:22.74          5  
       37.34  1:22.74                                                      
 13 Laprade, Tyler      11 Palm Bay             1:21.68    1:23.41          4  
       38.95  1:23.41                                                      
 14 Wilkins, William     9 Melbourne            1:22.69    1:23.44          3  
       38.64  1:23.44                                                      
 15 Arce, Kevin         11 Centennial           1:22.80    1:25.33          2  
       37.66  1:25.33                                                      
 16 Slayden, Evan       12 P. Beach Gardens     1:21.37    1:28.50          1  
       41.35  1:28.50                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coburn, Christian         12 Jupiter              1:03.09    1:04.95 q      
       29.86  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Long, Samuel              11 Vero Beach           1:02.78    1:05.70 q      
       30.87  1:05.70                                                      
  3 Cannon, Andrew            10 Bayside              1:06.22    1:07.17 q      
       30.38  1:07.17                                                      
  4 Murasko, Marlon            9 Jupiter              1:14.50    1:15.14 q      
       35.52  1:15.14                                                      
  5 Evans, Thomas             11 Palm Bay             1:14.98    1:16.20 q      
       35.27  1:16.20                                                      
  6 McBee, Alec               10 Jupiter              1:20.67    1:18.54 q      
       35.94  1:18.54                                                      
  7 Chambers, Jordan          11 Melbourne            1:22.50    1:18.75 q      
       36.76  1:18.75                                                      
  8 Freeman, Ryan             11 Palm Bay             1:19.83    1:19.45 q      
       36.70  1:19.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trainor, Caleb            12 P. Beach Gardens     1:18.20    1:20.80 q      
       36.71  1:20.80                                                      
 10 Maes, Zachary              9 Vero Beach           1:20.48    1:20.96 q      
       37.98  1:20.96                                                      
 11 Slayden, Evan             12 P. Beach Gardens     1:21.60    1:21.37 q      
       38.56  1:21.37                                                      
 12 Laprade, Tyler            11 Palm Bay             1:21.30    1:21.68 q      
       37.99  1:21.68                                                      
 13 Reever, Connor            10 Jupiter              1:22.96    1:22.55 q      
       38.35  1:22.55                                                      
 14 Wilkins, William           9 Melbourne            1:22.44    1:22.69 q      
       38.22  1:22.69                                                      
 15 Arce, Kevin               11 Centennial           1:24.22    1:22.80 q      
       37.45  1:22.80                                                      
 16 Struzinski, Frank         12 Eau Gallie           1:31.51    1:24.12 q      
       38.50  1:24.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frey, Zachary             10 P. Beach Gardens     1:29.20    1:24.34        
       38.55  1:24.34                                                      
 18 Clemons, Max              12 Centennial           1:35.84    1:25.99        
       39.54  1:25.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Floresta, Ian             11 P. Beach Gardens     1:27.90    1:28.97        
       40.09  1:28.97                                                      
 20 Behymer, Eric              9 Vero Beach           1:25.48    1:29.12        
       39.00  1:29.12                                                      
 21 Wilt, Kevin               11 Centennial           1:32.77    1:31.23        
       40.07  1:31.23                                                      
 22 Kempler, Shawn             9 Eau Gallie           1:41.01    1:36.03        
       43.34  1:36.03                                                      
 23 Polvan, Jayson             9 Vero Beach           1:44.16    1:47.39        
       49.75  1:47.39                                                      
 24 Larson, Luke               9 Bayside              1:32.10    1:50.51        
       50.76  1:50.51                                                      
 -- Vidal, Raphael             9 Melbourne                 NT         DQ        
       49.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Perez, Antonio            11 Bayside              1:25.10         NS        
 -- Genest, Aaron             12 Bayside              1:18.46         NS        
 -- Washburn, Brent           12 Melbourne            1:24.93         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jupiter                                     4:16.29    4:13.32         40  
     1) Groth, Sierra 9                 2) Cleaver, Leslie 12             
     3) Isner, Elizabeth 9              4) Smith, Keri 12                 
       29.62  1:02.69  1:18.13  2:08.01  2:38.08  3:11.06  3:26.72  4:13.32
  2 Vero Beach                                  4:25.05    4:19.75         34  
     1) Selph, Summer 11                2) Gabor, Anastasia 10            
     3) Seagrave, Carina 12             4) Bolinger, Brittany 12          
       32.02  1:08.21  1:38.29  2:10.65  2:41.56  3:16.86  3:46.51  4:19.75
  3 Melbourne                                   4:25.95    4:26.23         32  
     1) Taylor, Caroline 9              2) Pittman, Erin 9                
     3) Daniels, Cailey 11              4) Taylor, Lauren 12              
       30.82  1:05.24  1:39.90  2:17.61  2:49.33  3:24.48  3:53.08  4:26.23
  4 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                        4:34.01    4:30.02         30  
     1) Landetta, Jennifer 12           2) Clifton, Aprille 11            
     3) Cook, Kayla 12                  4) Smith, Kailee 12               
       32.77  1:09.61  1:43.02  2:20.57  2:51.49  3:28.39  3:57.24  4:30.02
  5 Palm Beach Gardens                          4:48.17    4:49.65         28  
     1) Eurich, Victoria 10             2) Moran, Shelby 12               
     3) Burdette, Savannah 11           4) Ward, Carley 12                
       32.42  1:07.77  1:45.71  2:28.53  3:01.47  3:37.70  3:54.67  4:49.65
  6 Bayside (Palm Bay)                          4:50.93    4:51.15         26  
     1) Wichmann, Amanda 9              2) Stone, Lana 10                 
     3) Gray, Taylor 12                 4) Rusoff, Kristen 12             
       32.61  1:10.20  1:44.87  2:24.44  3:00.12  3:39.42  4:13.53  4:51.15
  7 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                      4:53.62    4:54.69         24  
     1) Renfro, Rebekah 11              2) Vanderveen, Rikki 10           
     3) Johnson, Alexis 9               4) Weber, Natalie 12              
       33.23  1:11.12  1:47.39  2:28.01  3:04.70  3:43.64  4:17.62  4:54.69
  8 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                 4:53.44    5:01.41         22  
     1) Fantini, Jasmine 12             2) Johnson, Kelsey 11             
     3) Rider, Jamie 12                 4) Johnson, Stacey 12             
       34.31  1:13.62  1:50.85  2:35.64  3:08.10  3:50.09  4:06.28  5:01.41
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jupiter                                           4:05.50    4:16.29 q      
     1) Groth, Sierra 9                 2) Cleaver, Leslie 12             
     3) Isner, Elizabeth 9              4) Smith, Keri 12                 
       29.79  1:03.25  1:33.28  2:07.31  2:38.24  3:11.80  3:42.35  4:16.29
  2 Vero Beach                                        4:30.30    4:25.05 q      
     1) Selph, Summer 11                2) Gabor, Anastasia 10            
     3) Seagrave, Carina 12             4) Bolinger, Brittany 12          
       31.85  1:08.19  1:39.44  2:12.45  2:44.14  3:20.25  3:51.86  4:25.05
  3 Melbourne                                         4:26.10    4:25.95 q      
     1) Taylor, Lauren 12               2) Taylor, Caroline 9             
     3) Daniels, Cailey 11              4) Pittman, Erin 9                
       31.09  1:06.28  1:40.25  2:16.93  2:49.06  3:24.71  3:53.44  4:25.95
  4 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                              4:38.64    4:34.01 q      
     1) Clifton, Aprille 11             2) Cook, Kayla 12                 
     3) Smith, Kailee 12                4) Landetta, Jennifer 12          
       33.02  1:09.54  1:42.81  2:18.62  2:52.00  3:31.10  4:00.90  4:34.01
  5 Palm Beach Gardens                                4:52.00    4:48.17 q      
     1) Moran, Shelby 12                2) Burdette, Savannah 11          
     3) Eurich, Victoria 10             4) Ward, Carley 12                
       36.96  1:19.16  1:52.81  2:28.09  3:00.54  3:36.28  4:10.24  4:48.17
  6 Bayside (Palm Bay)                                4:58.12    4:50.93 q      
     1) Wichmann, Amanda 9              2) Stone, Lana 10                 
     3) Gray, Taylor 12                 4) Rusoff, Kristen 12             
       34.18  1:14.49  1:49.90  2:29.48  3:01.98  3:39.06  4:13.07  4:50.93
  7 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                       5:10.15    4:53.44 q      
     1) Fantini, Jasmine 12             2) Johnson, Kelsey 11             
     3) Rider, Jamie 12                 4) Johnson, Stacey 12             
       32.80  1:11.74  1:48.11  2:28.51  2:43.86  3:02.80  4:16.15  4:53.44
  8 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            4:54.96    4:53.62 q      
     1) Renfro, Rebekah 11              2) Vanderveen, Rikki 10           
     3) Johnson, Alexis 9               4) Weber, Natalie 12              
       33.10  1:10.38  1:46.31  2:27.60  3:03.95  3:42.37  4:16.39  4:53.62
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melbourne                                   3:40.81    3:40.03         40  
     1) Clarke, Bryan 11                2) Briggs, Harrison 12            
     3) Potter, Mathew 12               4) MacKenzie, Robyn 11            
       25.13    52.17  1:19.75  1:48.25  2:14.29  2:43.96  3:10.09  3:40.03
  2 Bayside (Palm Bay)                          3:42.37    3:46.62         34  
     1) Owens, John 11                  2) Seith, Alexander 10            
     3) Brown, Dwight 11                4) Morrison, Chris 9              
       27.01    57.41  1:24.43  1:54.44  2:21.62  2:52.77  3:18.87  3:46.62
  3 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                        3:46.53    3:47.57         32  
     1) MacPherson, Galen 12            2) Maloney, Daniel 12             
     3) Evans, Thomas 11                4) Clifton, Christopher 12        
       26.98    56.89  1:24.81  1:55.28  2:23.72  2:54.62  3:19.93  3:47.57
  4 Vero Beach                                  3:57.48    3:54.71         30  
     1) Smith, Bennett 12               2) Behymer, Eric 9                
     3) Todd, Austin 9                  4) Taylor, Isaac 11               
       28.00    58.60  1:27.93  2:01.37  2:27.28  2:56.86  3:24.97  3:54.71
  5 Palm Beach Gardens                          4:10.89    4:08.96         28  
     1) McEachern, Brian 12             2) Lewis, Eric 11                 
     3) Slayden, Evan 12                4) Benkelman, Cody 11             
       29.76  1:01.86  1:32.18  2:05.15  2:35.84  3:09.11  3:37.61  4:08.96
  6 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                 4:10.83    4:11.04         26  
     1) Muniz, Armando 10               2) Dolan, William 9               
     3) Kalinec, Josh 12                4) Clemons, Max 12                
       28.54    59.89  1:28.98  2:03.12  2:32.16  3:05.95  3:35.57  4:11.04
  7 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                      4:48.96    4:38.44         24  
     1) Kempler, Steven 11              2) Kvasnok, Jonathan 11           
     3) Kempler, Shawn 9                4) Struzinski, Frank 12           
       32.43  1:08.66  1:44.59  2:22.66           3:30.13  4:02.67  4:38.44
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melbourne                                         3:47.72    3:40.81 q      
     1) Clarke, Bryan 11                2) MacKenzie, Robyn 11            
     3) Potter, Mathew 12               4) Briggs, Harrison 12            
       25.18    52.07  1:19.88  1:49.72  2:16.07  2:45.69  3:11.65  3:40.81
  2 Bayside (Palm Bay)                                3:45.47    3:42.37 q      
     1) Seith, Alexander 10             2) Morrison, Chris 9              
     3) Brown, Dwight 11                4) Owens, John 11                 
       26.75    56.49  1:22.67  1:50.21  2:16.74  2:46.07  3:12.72  3:42.37
  3 Palm Bay (Melbourne)                              3:48.01    3:46.53 q      
     1) Clifton, Christopher 12         2) MacPherson, Galen 12           
     3) Maloney, Daniel 12              4) Evans, Thomas 11               
       25.62    52.95  1:19.96  1:49.02  2:16.63  2:46.61  3:15.53  3:46.53
  4 Vero Beach                                        3:41.14    3:57.48 q      
     1) Smith, Bennett 12               2) Behymer, Eric 9                
     3) Todd, Austin 9                  4) Taylor, Isaac 11               
       28.10    58.99  1:29.50  2:04.33  2:29.89  3:00.00  3:27.52  3:57.48
  5 Centennial (Port St. Lucie)                       4:08.35    4:10.83 q      
     1) Muniz, Armando 10               2) Dolan, William 9               
     3) Kalinec, Josh 12                4)                                
       28.41    59.44  1:28.81  2:02.22  2:29.80  3:02.71  3:33.24  4:10.83
  6 Palm Beach Gardens                                4:02.90    4:10.89 q      
     1) McEachern, Brian 12             2) Lewis, Eric 11                 
     3) Benkelman, Cody 11              4) Slayden, Evan 12               
       28.74  1:00.59  1:31.54  2:05.07  2:32.91  3:03.56  3:36.39  4:10.89
  7 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)                            4:55.28    4:48.96 q      
     1) Kempler, Steven 11              2) Kvasnok, Jonathan 11           
     3) Kempler, Shawn 9                4) Struzinski, Frank 12           
       32.60  1:10.06  1:45.52  2:25.58  2:58.19  3:40.26  4:12.18  4:48.96
 -- Jupiter                                           3:19.02         DQ        
     1) Leonard, Granger 12             2) Stratton, Luke 11              
     3) Christian, Michael 10           4) Varner, Dylan 11               
       24.93    51.41  1:18.43  1:48.70  2:14.21  2:44.01  3:09.77       DQ
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Jupiter                             613   2. Vero Beach                          362
  3. Eau Gallie (Melbourne)              225   4. Bayside (Palm Bay)                  217
  5. Palm Bay (Melbourne)                199   6. Melbourne                           188
  7. Palm Beach Gardens                  109   8. Centennial (Port St. Lucie)          71
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Jupiter                             559   2. Bayside (Palm Bay)                  326
  3. Vero Beach                          288   4. Melbourne                           275
  5. Palm Bay (Melbourne)                198   6. Eau Gallie (Melbourne)              140
  7. Palm Beach Gardens                  117   8. Centennial (Port St. Lucie)          68