2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 6

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2008 08:34 PM
                                 3A District 6                                 
                        Hosted by: Sarasota High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                  1:53.41    1:51.47         40  
     1) Piper, Lauren 11                2) Showalter, Corinne A 12        
     3) Raybon, Rocky M 11              4) Linn, Ashlee N 9               
       27.30    59.87  1:27.45  1:51.47                                    
  2 Sarasota High School  'A'                   1:58.22    1:55.99         34  
     1) Leonard, Shelby E 10            2) Demshar, Sarah Ashley A 11     
     3) Bessire, Jesse R 11             4) Muth, Katheryne 10             
       28.72  1:03.03  1:31.08  1:55.99                                    
  3 Fort Myers High School  'A'                 1:58.73    1:56.74         32  
     1) Modglin, Amy 12                 2) Wilson, Courtney 11            
     3) Modglin, Audrey 9               4) Ortega, Gabby 11               
       27.84  1:00.77  1:30.09  1:56.74                                    
  4 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'             1:59.98    1:58.72         30  
     1) Allison, Corey 12               2) Reid, Ashley 10                
     3) Baker, Rebekah 9                4) Sauer, Reagan 9                
       29.50  1:02.87  1:31.05  1:58.72                                    
  5 Venice High School  'A'                     2:07.70    2:03.31         28  
     1) Wilcox, Michy 12                2) Wright, Jetta 10               
     3) Gutzmann, Nicole 11             4) Loccisano, Lexi 9              
       31.99  1:06.12  1:34.82  2:03.31                                    
  6 Cape Coral High School  'A'                 2:12.64    2:10.68         26  
     1) Murza, Tara 11                  2) Langford, Shirley 11           
     3) Langford, Olivia 9              4) Sears, Jessica 11              
       31.97  1:10.81  1:40.68  2:10.68                                    
  7 North Fort Myers High School  'A'           2:14.14    2:14.80         24  
     1) Van Dusen, Marisa 9             2) Scott, Mackenzie 11            
     3) Boucherle, Leslie 12            4) Sparks, Kelsey 11              
       34.76  1:12.24  1:46.34  2:14.80                                    
  8 North Port High School  'A'                 2:31.68    2:33.46         22  
     1) Spit, Robyn 12                  2) Morris, Logan 9                
     3) Gross, Laken 10                 4) Beck, Tarquin 11               
       41.49  1:20.80  2:01.70  2:33.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Mariner High School  'A'                    3:03.67    2:56.88         18  
     1) Jones, Danielle 12              2) Rinella, Gianna 12             
     3) Langbauer, Brittany 11          4) Karl, Kelsey 12                
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                        1:46.54    1:53.41 q      
     1) Piper, Lauren 11                2) Showalter, Corinne A 12        
     3) Raybon, Rocky M 11              4) Linn, Ashlee N 9               
       28.32  1:01.12  1:28.76  1:53.41                                    
  2 Sarasota High School  'A'                         1:57.00    1:58.22 q      
     1) Leonard, Shelby E 10            2) Demshar, Sarah Ashley A 11     
     3) Bessire, Jesse R 11             4) Muth, Katheryne 10             
       28.66  1:04.37  1:32.97  1:58.22                                    
  3 Fort Myers High School  'A'                       1:57.04    1:58.73 q      
     1) Modglin, Amy 12                 2) Wilson, Courtney 11            
     3) Modglin, Audrey 9               4) Ortega, Gabby 11               
       28.22  1:02.28  1:31.50  1:58.73                                    
  4 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'                   2:01.78    1:59.98 q      
     1) Allison, Corey 12               2) Reid, Ashley 10                
     3) Baker, Rebekah 9                4) Sauer, Reagan 9                
       30.39  1:04.04  1:32.21  1:59.98                                    
  5 Venice High School  'A'                           2:04.33    2:07.70 q      
     1) Wilcox, Michy 12                2) Wright, Jetta 10               
     3) Gutzmann, Nicole 11             4) Loccisano, Lexi 9              
       33.11  1:08.30  1:38.59  2:07.70                                    
  6 Cape Coral High School  'A'                       2:01.43    2:12.64 q      
     1) Murza, Tara 11                  2) Langford, Shirley 11           
     3) Langford, Olivia 9              4) Sears, Jessica 11              
       31.63  1:10.45  1:41.38  2:12.64                                    
  7 North Fort Myers High School  'A'                 2:14.50    2:14.14 q      
     1) Van Dusen, Marisa 9             2) Scott, Mackenzie 11            
     3) Duff, Breanna 10                4) Sparks, Kelsey 11              
       34.26  1:11.76  1:45.25  2:14.14                                    
  8 North Port High School  'A'                       2:23.04    2:31.68 q      
     1) Spit, Robyn 12                  2) Morris, Logan 9                
     3) Gross, Laken 10                 4) Beck, Tarquin 11               
       38.71  1:20.27  2:00.35  2:31.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mariner High School  'A'                          2:35.00    3:03.67 q      
     1) Jones, Danielle 12              2) Rinella, Gianna 12             
     3) Rickard, Ashley 10              4) Karl, Kelsey 12                
       59.11  1:40.89  2:39.33  3:03.67                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fort Myers High School  'A'                 1:44.87    1:41.94         40  
     1) Swanbeck, Robert 11             2) Anderson, Josh 11              
     3) Wilson, Joshua 11               4) Nunez, Jon 11                  
       25.29    55.57  1:20.46  1:41.94                                    
  2 Venice High School  'A'                     1:48.95    1:43.68         34  
     1) Pridemore, Derek 9              2) Revels, Tyler 12               
     3) Cox, Mark 12                    4) Tudor, Zach 11                 
       27.75    55.51  1:19.34  1:43.68                                    
  3 Sarasota High School  'A'                   1:47.77    1:45.11         32  
     1) Davis, Kirt S 10                2) DeSisto, Alex A 12             
     3) Voigts, Zachary J 12            4) Pagan, James 10                
       26.16    56.71  1:22.29  1:45.11                                    
  4 Riverview High School  'A'                  1:48.35    1:46.69         30  
     1) Rauch, Marty W 11               2) Kadibhai, Yusuf A 9            
     3) Atkins, Tucker S 10             4) Jones, AJ J 10                 
       26.71    58.48  1:23.09  1:46.69                                    
  5 North Port High School  'A'                 1:56.44    1:56.28         28  
     1) Martin, Jesse 11                2) Batties, Joseph R 12           
     3) Vacca, John 11                  4) Dougherty, Evan 10             
       30.51  1:02.35  1:30.16  1:56.28                                    
  6 North Fort Myers High School  'A'           1:57.38    1:58.21         26  
     1) Smith, Alex 11                  2) Marshall, Kyle 10              
     3) Bowser, Greg 11                 4) Holmes, Chris 12               
       33.31  1:05.01  1:32.79  1:58.21                                    
  7 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'             2:11.01    2:11.66         24  
     1) Stasioswski, Ryan 9             2) Bacon, Alec 10                 
     3) Smith, Tim 10                   4) Hall, Robert 11                
       33.57  1:11.85  1:44.27  2:11.66                                    
 -- Cape Coral High School  'A'                 1:51.70         DQ        
     1) Murza, Graham 10                2) Thresher, Tyler 10             
     3) Morales, Christian 11           4) Alvarez, Antonio 11            
       29.64    59.50  1:26.44       DQ                                    
B - Final
 -- Mariner High School  'A'                    2:20.09         DQ        
     1) Heavener, Ben 11                2) Hanshew, Eddie 11              
     3) Lopez, Javier 11                4) Garrett, Ryan 9                
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Myers High School  'A'                       1:44.15    1:44.87 q      
     1) Swanbeck, Robert 11             2) Anderson, Josh 11              
     3) Wilson, Joshua 11               4) Nunez, Jon 11                  
       26.20    55.86  1:22.74  1:44.87                                    
  2 Sarasota High School  'A'                         1:48.00    1:47.77 q      
     1) Davis, Kirt S 10                2) DeSisto, Alex A 12             
     3) Voigts, Zachary J 12            4) Pagan, James 10                
       27.16    58.18  1:24.89  1:47.77                                    
  3 Riverview High School  'A'                        1:41.85    1:48.35 q      
     1) Rauch, Marty W 11               2) Kadibhai, Yusuf A 9            
     3) Atkins, Tucker S 10             4) Jones, AJ J 10                 
       27.31    59.43  1:24.59  1:48.35                                    
  4 Venice High School  'A'                           1:46.19    1:48.95 q      
     1) Pridemore, Derek 9              2) Revels, Tyler 12               
     3) Cox, Mark 12                    4) Wilson, Dylan 11               
       28.18    59.21  1:23.74  1:48.95                                    
  5 Cape Coral High School  'A'                       1:49.97    1:51.70 q      
     1) Murza, Graham 10                2) Thresher, Tyler 10             
     3) Morales, Christian 11           4) Alvarez, Antonio 11            
       29.10  1:00.39  1:27.45  1:51.70                                    
  6 North Port High School  'A'                       1:57.33    1:56.44 q      
     1) Martin, Jesse 11                2) Batties, Joseph R 12           
     3) Vacca, John 11                  4) Dougherty, Evan 10             
       30.47  1:02.43  1:30.61  1:56.44                                    
  7 North Fort Myers High School  'A'                 2:06.50    1:57.38 q      
     1) Bowser, Greg 11                 2) Holmes, Chris 12               
     3) Marshall, Kyle 10               4) Smith, Alex 11                 
       33.11  1:04.98  1:32.09  1:57.38                                    
  8 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'                   2:10.45    2:11.01 q      
     1) Stasioswski, Ryan 9             2) Bacon, Alec 10                 
     3) Smith, Tim 10                   4) Hall, Robert 11                
       32.78  1:10.25  1:43.89  2:11.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mariner High School  'A'                          1:59.94    2:20.09 q      
     1) Heavener, Ben 11                2) Hanshew, Eddie 11              
     3) Lopez, Javier 11                4) Garrett, Ryan 9                
       33.16  1:16.28  1:49.86  2:20.09                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez, Stephani  10 FTMY                 1:57.32    1:55.35         20  
       27.34    56.59  1:26.18  1:55.35                                    
  2 Leonard, Shelby E   10 SARA                 1:58.33    1:55.44         17  
       27.68    56.77  1:26.40  1:55.44                                    
  3 Bugatti, Cha-cha K  10 RIVS                 1:57.05    1:56.04         16  
       27.24    57.22  1:27.55  1:56.04                                    
  4 Jones, Ava E        10 RIVS                 2:00.33    2:00.52         15  
       28.89    59.61  1:30.29  2:00.52                                    
  5 Spinella, Melinda   12 VENC                 2:01.58    2:00.92         14  
       29.16    59.54  1:30.47  2:00.92                                    
  6 Todd, Christina     11 CCOR                 2:01.12    2:00.94         13  
       28.41    59.17  1:30.19  2:00.94                                    
  7 Clark, Alex K        9 RIVS                 2:03.19    2:01.11         12  
       28.85    59.37  1:30.75  2:01.11                                    
  8 Manthey, Danielle    9 VENC                 2:04.17    2:04.70         11  
       29.58  1:00.91  1:32.53  2:04.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Armes, Rachel       12 FTMY                 2:09.40    2:10.18          9  
       30.16  1:02.55  1:36.08  2:10.18                                    
 10 Wray, Emily         10 LWRA                 2:11.17    2:11.03          7  
       30.07  1:02.90  1:37.56  2:11.03                                    
 11 Anderson, Becca     10 FTMY                 2:13.74    2:12.74          6  
       31.31  1:05.13  1:39.54  2:12.74                                    
 12 Kramer, Katie       10 VENC                 2:18.18    2:15.76          5  
       31.60  1:05.72  1:41.13  2:15.76                                    
 13 Spotts, Jazmynd     10 SARA                 2:19.21    2:19.97          4  
       32.27  1:07.66  1:43.98  2:19.97                                    
 14 Hart, Grant H       11 SARA                 2:27.81    2:22.80          3  
       31.98  1:08.42  1:45.70  2:22.80                                    
 15 Holmes, Summer      10 FTMY                 2:26.83    2:24.55          2  
       32.82  1:09.65  1:47.44  2:24.55                                    
 16 Eidelbus, Kate      10 VENC                 2:22.11    2:26.68          1  
       32.99  1:09.51  1:48.20  2:26.68                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 RIVS                 1:54.42    1:57.05 q      
       27.34    56.74  1:27.57  1:57.05                                    
  2 Martinez, Stephanie       10 FTMY                 1:55.26    1:57.32 q      
       27.95    57.52  1:27.67  1:57.32                                    
  3 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SARA                 1:56.50    1:58.33 q      
       27.72    58.33  1:28.36  1:58.33                                    
  4 Jones, Ava E              10 RIVS                 2:01.80    2:00.33 q      
       28.67    59.29  1:30.13  2:00.33                                    
  5 Todd, Christina           11 CCOR                 1:57.66    2:01.12 q      
       28.24    58.65  1:29.87  2:01.12                                    
  6 Spinella, Melinda         12 VENC                 2:07.99    2:01.58 q      
       29.25  1:00.16  1:31.30  2:01.58                                    
  7 Clark, Alex K              9 RIVS                 2:07.64    2:03.19 q      
       29.16  1:00.13  1:32.08  2:03.19                                    
  8 Manthey, Danielle          9 VENC                 2:07.61    2:04.17 q      
       29.04  1:00.32  1:32.33  2:04.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armes, Rachel             12 FTMY                 2:13.40    2:09.40 q      
       30.02  1:02.07  1:35.41  2:09.40                                    
 10 Wray, Emily               10 LWRA                 2:08.66    2:11.17 q      
       29.24  1:01.73  1:36.29  2:11.17                                    
 11 Anderson, Becca           10 FTMY                 2:16.27    2:13.74 q      
       31.56  1:05.75  1:40.22  2:13.74                                    
 12 Kramer, Katie             10 VENC                 2:12.99    2:18.18 q      
       31.25  1:06.72  1:42.96  2:18.18                                    
 13 Spotts, Jazmynd           10 SARA                 2:16.00    2:19.21 q      
       31.42  1:05.75  1:42.23  2:19.21                                    
 14 Eidelbus, Kate            10 VENC                 2:22.31    2:22.11 q      
       31.77  1:06.73  1:44.67  2:22.11                                    
 15 Holmes, Summer            10 FTMY                 2:29.85    2:26.83 q      
       33.53  1:10.86  1:49.70  2:26.83                                    
 16 Hart, Grant H             11 SARA                 2:23.00    2:27.81 q      
       33.60  1:11.59  1:50.20  2:27.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNutt, Alyssa            11 CCOR                 2:26.76    2:28.79        
       32.83  1:09.26  1:48.75  2:28.79                                    
 18 Basden, Ariel             10 LWRA                 2:37.66    2:32.56        
       34.01  1:12.34  1:52.58  2:32.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coltellino, Keri          12 CCOR                 2:27.61    2:34.49        
       33.22  1:12.41  1:54.03  2:34.49                                    
 20 Beck, Tarquin             11 NPRT                 2:38.52    2:42.21        
       34.78  1:15.56  1:58.71  2:42.21                                    
 21 Rademaker, Ashley          9 LWRA                 2:45.66    2:42.23        
       35.29  1:17.13  2:00.45  2:42.23                                    
 22 Dunlap, Mackenzie         10 NPRT                 2:49.32    2:44.52        
       36.25  1:18.39  1:41.25  2:44.52                                    
 23 Moloney, Colleen          12 NPRT                 2:42.34    2:46.72        
       35.89  1:19.70  2:05.22  2:46.72                                    
 24 Rinella, Gianna           12 MANR                 2:44.07    2:52.57        
       38.55  1:21.56  2:07.14  2:52.57                                    
 25 Sanchez, Kimberly          9 CCOR                 3:05.92    2:53.40        
       36.13  2:06.61  2:53.41  2:53.40                                    
 26 Wittine, Kelly            12 NFTM                 2:58.25    2:55.90        
       37.79  2:09.51  2:56.17  2:55.90                                    
 27 Thomas, Kelsie             9 LWRA                 2:56.78    2:57.69        
       40.26  1:25.43  2:13.01  2:57.69                                    
 28 Rogriguez, Lydia          10 NFTM                 3:42.16    3:16.34        
       43.92  1:35.91  2:27.03  3:16.34                                    
 29 Klebansky, Victoria       11 NPRT                 3:28.72    3:19.50        
       44.14  1:35.26  2:29.56  3:19.50                                    
 -- Evenson, Becky K          12 RIVS                 2:05.66         DQ        
       28.88    59.69  1:30.89       DQ                                    
 -- James, Shelby             10 NFTM                 3:13.14         NS        
 -- McGinnis, Jennifer        11 NFTM                 2:14.78         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Mark           12 VENC                 1:50.27    1:44.78         20  
       24.97    51.35  1:18.36  1:44.78                                    
  2 Swanbeck, Robert    11 FTMY                 1:49.05    1:45.16         17  
       24.19    50.77  1:18.45  1:45.16                                    
  3 Davis, Kirt S       10 SARA                 1:50.73    1:47.74         16  
       25.98    53.52  1:21.07  1:47.74                                    
  4 Kaminske, Matthew   12 RIVS                 1:48.79    1:47.86         15  
       26.12    53.48  1:20.90  1:47.86                                    
  5 Bowser, Greg        11 NFTM                 1:50.05    1:49.67         14  
       26.38    54.30  1:22.27  1:49.67                                    
  6 Marshall, Kyle      10 NFTM                 1:51.41    1:50.98         13  
       26.41    54.95  1:23.23  1:50.98                                    
  7 Pridemore, Derek     9 VENC                 1:50.75    1:51.19         12  
       26.13    54.56  1:22.97  1:51.19                                    
  8 Silvers, John       11 LWRA                 1:47.90    1:51.29         11  
       26.22    54.24  1:22.79  1:51.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Watts, Andy L        9 SARA                 1:51.68    1:51.99          9  
       26.39    54.94  1:24.18  1:51.99                                    
 10 Cesaroni, Gregg D    9 SARA                 1:54.70    1:52.78          7  
       26.56    54.84  1:24.07  1:52.78                                    
 11 Dougherty, Shane    12 NPRT                 1:58.31    1:59.50          6  
       27.00    57.53  1:29.51  1:59.50                                    
 12 Strohmeier, Andrew  11 MANR                 2:04.74    2:02.57          5  
       27.37    58.38  1:30.98  2:02.57                                    
 13 Woodrow, Douglas J   9 FTMY                 2:10.23    2:09.84          4  
       29.88  1:03.57  1:37.93  2:09.84                                    
 14 Wyatt, William      12 NPRT                 2:09.75    2:10.57          3  
       29.89  1:03.73  1:37.83  2:10.57                                    
 15 Dall, Rico          10 CCOR                 2:12.23    2:11.49          2  
       29.38  1:02.82  1:38.15  2:11.49                                    
 16 Dougherty, Evan     10 NPRT                 2:14.42    2:14.84          1  
       30.13  1:04.98  1:40.93  2:14.84                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silvers, John             11 LWRA                 1:49.56    1:47.90 q      
       25.59    52.90  1:20.81  1:47.90                                    
  2 Kaminske, Matthew R       12 RIVS                 1:45.88    1:48.79 q      
       26.53    54.34  1:22.06  1:48.79                                    
  3 Swanbeck, Robert          11 FTMY                 1:46.10    1:49.05 q      
       25.29    53.09  1:21.33  1:49.05                                    
  4 Bowser, Greg              11 NFTM                 1:50.50    1:50.05 q      
       26.11    54.22  1:22.84  1:50.05                                    
  5 Cox, Mark                 12 VENC                 1:46.46    1:50.27 q      
       25.70    52.92  1:20.69  1:50.27                                    
  6 Davis, Kirt S             10 SARA                 1:48.50    1:50.73 q      
       26.44    54.57  1:22.62  1:50.73                                    
  7 Pridemore, Derek           9 VENC                 1:57.37    1:50.75 q      
       26.50    54.81  1:22.80  1:50.75                                    
  8 Marshall, Kyle            10 NFTM                 1:55.69    1:51.41 q      
       26.19    54.42  1:23.15  1:51.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watts, Andy L              9 SARA                 1:54.81    1:51.68 q      
       26.27    54.74  1:23.52  1:51.68                                    
 10 Cesaroni, Gregg D          9 SARA                 1:54.50    1:54.70 q      
       27.12    56.31  1:25.60  1:54.70                                    
 11 Dougherty, Shane          12 NPRT                 1:59.04    1:58.31 q      
       27.28    57.14  1:28.42  1:58.31                                    
 12 Strohmeier, Andrew        11 MANR                 2:03.68    2:04.74 q      
       28.02    59.56  1:32.51  2:04.74                                    
 13 Wyatt, William            12 NPRT                 2:12.09    2:09.75 q      
       28.73  1:01.62  1:35.75  2:09.75                                    
 14 Woodrow, Douglas J         9 FTMY                 2:04.09    2:10.23 q      
       30.08  1:02.62  1:36.74  2:10.23                                    
 15 Dall, Rico                10 CCOR                 2:16.95    2:12.23 q      
       28.58  1:01.48  1:37.01  2:12.23                                    
 16 Dougherty, Evan           10 NPRT                 2:14.50    2:14.42 q      
       28.84  1:02.79  1:39.33  2:14.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 West, Mitchell            12 NPRT                 2:21.85    2:15.44        
       29.71  1:03.38  1:39.68  2:15.44                                    
 18 Bursztyn, Matt            10 FTMY                 2:11.31    2:15.63        
       29.57  1:03.80  1:40.06  2:15.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Everhart, Daniel M         9 RIVS                 2:22.24    2:18.13        
       31.05  1:06.02  1:42.71  2:18.13                                    
 20 Bell, Juan                10 NFTM                 2:15.00    2:23.68        
       30.14  1:05.67  1:44.16  2:23.68                                    
 21 Smith, Tim                10 LWRA                 2:20.33    2:23.89        
       30.33  1:05.49  1:44.48  2:23.89                                    
 22 Stasioswski, Ryan          9 LWRA                 2:16.55    2:24.03        
       31.23  1:06.83  1:45.67  2:24.03                                    
 23 Hunt, Gary                10 CCOR                 2:29.98    2:26.62        
       31.66  1:08.98  1:49.35  2:26.62                                    
 24 Colett, Connor             9 VENC                 2:17.86    2:27.19        
       34.29  1:11.14  1:49.40  2:27.19                                    
 25 McGill, Andrew            12 FTMY                 2:40.49    2:28.47        
     1:07.27  2:28.47                                                      
 26 Holzapfel, Jacob          11 MANR                 2:24.05    2:33.13        
       34.17  1:13.12  1:54.08  2:33.13                                    
 27 Hanshew, Eddie            11 MANR                 2:41.03    2:46.24        
       36.10  1:19.09  2:03.52  2:46.24                                    
 28 Lopez, Javier             11 MANR                 3:16.42    2:52.35        
       35.64  1:18.74  2:07.38  2:52.35                                    
 -- Remonda, Dallas            9 NFTM                 2:30.88         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modglin, Amy        12 FTMY                 2:08.70    2:04.75         20  
       28.22    58.88  1:35.83  2:04.75                                    
  2 Piper, Lauren       11 RIVS                 2:11.74    2:05.35         17  
       27.76    58.91  1:36.08  2:05.35                                    
  3 Showalter, Corinne  12 RIVS                 2:10.19    2:10.04         16  
       28.51  1:00.72  1:40.15  2:10.04                                    
  4 Piper, Jessica       9 RIVS                 2:13.42    2:10.69         15  
       28.69  1:02.04  1:41.23  2:10.69                                    
  5 Reid, Ashley        10 LWRA                 2:12.24    2:10.87         14  
       29.47  1:02.99  1:41.14  2:10.87                                    
  6 Raybon, Rocky M     11 RIVS                 2:11.25    2:11.29         13  
       28.99  1:01.99  1:41.12  2:11.29                                    
  7 Bessire, Jesse R    11 SARA                 2:13.98    2:14.50         12  
       29.04  1:04.01  1:44.26  2:14.50                                    
  8 Allison, Corey      12 LWRA                 2:15.57    2:16.51         11  
       29.83  1:03.66  1:44.61  2:16.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Baker, Rebekah       9 LWRA                 2:17.08    2:15.77          9  
       29.52  1:04.42  1:44.97  2:15.77                                    
 10 Modglin, Audrey      9 FTMY                 2:19.07    2:15.94          7  
       29.82  1:04.10  1:45.54  2:15.94                                    
 11 Wilson, Courtney    11 FTMY                 2:21.91    2:18.97          6  
       30.77  1:06.66  1:46.67  2:18.97                                    
 12 Yelding, Chyna R     9 SARA                 2:23.50    2:22.57          5  
       31.24  1:06.76  1:49.94  2:22.57                                    
 13 Langford, Olivia     9 CCOR                 2:22.67    2:22.83          4  
       30.38  1:07.27  1:51.29  2:22.83                                    
 14 Hochadel, Kristine   9 LWRA                 2:26.05    2:27.25          3  
       32.40  1:08.96  1:52.97  2:27.25                                    
 15 Wortkotter, Britta  12 FTMY                 2:30.06    2:31.48          2  
       32.23  1:11.31  1:56.68  2:31.48                                    
 -- Lovrey, Victoria    11 VENC                 2:35.20         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modglin, Amy              12 FTMY                 2:08.22    2:08.70 q      
       28.77    59.87  1:38.36  2:08.70                                    
  2 Showalter, Corinne A      12 RIVS                 2:05.19    2:10.19 q      
       28.43  1:01.38  1:39.84  2:10.19                                    
  3 Raybon, Rocky M           11 RIVS                 2:12.15    2:11.25 q      
       28.74  1:01.29  1:40.89  2:11.25                                    
  4 Piper, Lauren             11 RIVS                 2:07.66    2:11.74 q      
       28.57  1:01.03  1:39.72  2:11.74                                    
  5 Reid, Ashley              10 LWRA                 2:10.45    2:12.24 q      
       29.47  1:02.68  1:41.63  2:12.24                                    
  6 Piper, Jessica             9 RIVS                 2:10.20    2:13.42 q      
       28.66  1:02.57  1:42.58  2:13.42                                    
  7 Bessire, Jesse R          11 SARA                 2:11.50    2:13.98 q      
       29.30  1:03.79  1:43.54  2:13.98                                    
  8 Allison, Corey            12 LWRA                 2:14.44    2:15.57 q      
       29.88  1:04.11  1:45.11  2:15.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Rebekah             9 LWRA                 2:15.78    2:17.08 q      
       29.10  1:03.84  1:45.39  2:17.08                                    
 10 Modglin, Audrey            9 FTMY                 2:18.32    2:19.07 q      
       29.94  1:04.25  1:47.12  2:19.07                                    
 11 Wilson, Courtney          11 FTMY                 2:18.89    2:21.91 q      
       31.18  1:07.42  1:48.65  2:21.91                                    
 12 Langford, Olivia           9 CCOR                 2:22.15    2:22.67 q      
       30.59  1:06.64  1:50.42  2:22.67                                    
 13 Yelding, Chyna R           9 SARA                 2:27.50    2:23.50 q      
       31.15  1:06.78  1:50.99  2:23.50                                    
 14 Hochadel, Kristine         9 LWRA                 2:26.55    2:26.05 q      
       31.85  1:07.74  1:52.42  2:26.05                                    
 15 Wortkotter, Brittany M    12 FTMY                 2:27.81    2:30.06 q      
       32.19  1:11.13  1:55.70  2:30.06                                    
 16 Lovrey, Victoria          11 VENC                 2:33.68    2:35.20 q      
       34.10  1:13.86  1:59.97  2:35.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demshar, Sarah Ashley A   11 SARA                 2:30.50    2:37.46        
       34.97  1:17.15  1:59.60  2:37.46                                    
 18 Scheibel, Molly            9 SARA                 2:39.50    2:39.89        
       35.23  1:17.42  2:02.41  2:39.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilcox, Michy             12 VENC                 2:45.99    2:41.11        
       37.56  1:16.91  2:04.45  2:41.11                                    
 20 Langford, Shirley         11 CCOR                 2:37.10    2:44.04        
       36.60  1:17.65  2:05.31  2:44.04                                    
 21 Ham, Tiffany              12 CCOR                 2:41.84    2:46.08        
       36.95  1:18.79  2:05.67  2:46.08                                    
 22 Torres, Chelsea           11 CCOR                 2:55.97    3:03.88        
       41.53  1:31.42  2:22.74  3:03.88                                    
 23 Langbauer, Brittany       11 MANR                 2:56.87    3:05.39        
       40.48  1:26.91  2:24.99  3:05.39                                    
 24 Morris, Logan              9 NPRT                 3:13.46    3:08.40        
       41.89  1:35.25  2:25.99  3:08.40                                    
 25 Cooney, Lindsay           10 VENC                 3:12.31    3:13.38        
       41.30  1:34.57  2:30.91  3:13.38                                    
 26 Gross, Laken              10 NPRT                 3:12.81    3:14.09        
       42.66  1:31.68  2:29.94  3:14.09                                    
 27 Moitoso, Monica           12 NPRT                 3:20.50    3:23.59        
       42.12  1:32.28  2:36.84  3:23.59                                    
 28 Burgos, Francesca          9 NFTM                 3:29.00    3:25.57        
       47.89  1:43.31  2:39.23  3:25.57                                    
 29 Kociuba, Brittany         11 NFTM                 3:33.00    3:25.69        
       47.49  1:37.26  2:39.92  3:25.69                                    
 30 Glynn, Christina          11 NFTM                 3:22.12    3:26.88        
       41.50  1:43.32  2:41.13  3:26.88                                    
 31 Meredith, Samantha         9 NPRT                 3:39.86    3:29.37        
       45.65  1:43.59  2:40.62  3:29.37                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas  10 RIVS                 2:04.40    1:58.08         20  
       25.61    55.59  1:30.85  1:58.08                                    
  2 Torres, Matt        12 LWRA                 2:05.08    2:00.58         17  
       25.91    56.49  1:32.57  2:00.58                                    
  3 Wilson, Joshua      11 FTMY                 2:08.55    2:02.18         16  
       26.13    56.69  1:33.76  2:02.18                                    
  4 Revels, Tyler       12 VENC                 2:06.03    2:02.88         15  
       26.74    57.85  1:33.66  2:02.88                                    
  5 Kadibhai, Yusuf A    9 RIVS                 2:06.64    2:07.95         14  
       27.79  1:01.73  1:38.79  2:07.95                                    
  6 DeSisto, Alex A     12 SARA                 2:10.76    2:08.59         13  
       28.37  1:03.17  1:39.17  2:08.59                                    
  7 Czupryna, Phil       9 LWRA                 2:07.82    2:09.52         12  
       28.10  1:01.32  1:39.35  2:09.52                                    
  8 Anderson, Josh      11 FTMY                 2:10.79    2:13.40         11  
       29.17  1:03.36  1:41.78  2:13.40                                    
B - Final
  9 Jones, AJ J         10 RIVS                 2:10.85    2:09.61          9  
       27.22    58.64  1:39.57  2:09.61                                    
 10 Suarez, Pablo J     10 RIVS                 2:21.38    2:13.54          7  
       27.79  1:02.77  1:43.78  2:13.54                                    
 11 Thresher, Tyler     10 CCOR                 2:11.99    2:13.73          6  
       28.35  1:04.75  1:42.80  2:13.73                                    
 12 Vacca, John         11 NPRT                 2:19.04    2:19.97          5  
       29.63  1:05.51  1:48.64  2:19.97                                    
 13 Morales, Christian  11 CCOR                 2:27.81    2:23.45          4  
       27.95  1:03.67  1:49.13  2:23.45                                    
 14 Murza, Graham       10 CCOR                 2:22.26    2:24.88          3  
       31.24  1:08.25  1:52.95  2:24.88                                    
 15 Hall, Jon           12 FTMY                 2:40.81    2:44.96          2  
       36.32  1:19.13  2:44.96                                             
 16 Petrik, Marshall     9 FTMY                 2:50.17    3:00.20          1  
       42.51  1:28.94  2:19.10  3:00.20                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 RIVS                 1:56.21    2:04.40 q      
       27.19    59.08  1:35.80  2:04.40                                    
  2 Torres, Matt              12 LWRA                 2:02.34    2:05.08 q      
       27.33    58.92  1:36.17  2:05.08                                    
  3 Revels, Tyler             12 VENC                 2:04.90    2:06.03 q      
       28.08  1:01.49  1:37.09  2:06.03                                    
  4 Kadibhai, Yusuf A          9 RIVS                 2:11.55    2:06.64 q      
       27.55  1:00.08  1:37.35  2:06.64                                    
  5 Czupryna, Phil             9 LWRA                 2:16.77    2:07.82 q      
       27.87  1:00.50  1:37.86  2:07.82                                    
  6 Wilson, Joshua            11 FTMY                 2:01.63    2:08.55 q      
       27.23    59.25  1:37.69  2:08.55                                    
  7 DeSisto, Alex A           12 SARA                 2:08.13    2:10.76 q      
       28.60  1:03.63  1:41.59  2:10.76                                    
  8 Anderson, Josh            11 FTMY                 2:10.37    2:10.79 q      
       27.90  1:02.58  1:41.58  2:10.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, AJ J               10 RIVS                 2:11.86    2:10.85 q      
       27.71  1:00.18  1:41.80  2:10.85                                    
 10 Thresher, Tyler           10 CCOR                 2:11.77    2:11.99 q      
       28.16  1:02.89  1:40.58  2:11.99                                    
 11 Vacca, John               11 NPRT                 2:16.60    2:19.04 q      
       28.61  1:04.17  1:47.52  2:19.04                                    
 12 Suarez, Pablo J           10 RIVS                 2:16.55    2:21.38 q      
       27.92  1:03.44  1:47.87  2:21.38                                    
 13 Murza, Graham             10 CCOR                 2:16.58    2:22.26 q      
       29.35  1:04.43  1:47.44  2:22.26                                    
 14 Morales, Christian        11 CCOR                 2:19.44    2:27.81 q      
       27.98  1:04.31  1:49.91  2:27.81                                    
 15 Hall, Jon                 12 FTMY                 2:41.06    2:40.81 q      
       34.76  1:14.77  2:00.55  2:40.81                                    
 16 Petrik, Marshall           9 FTMY                 2:48.90    2:50.17 q      
       38.41  1:22.38  2:09.44  2:50.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacon, Alec               10 LWRA                 2:49.77    2:50.47        
       39.07  1:24.71  2:12.11  2:50.47                                    
 18 Smith, Alex               11 NFTM                 2:54.78    2:53.61        
       33.23  1:16.23  2:15.62  2:53.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meaney, Conner             9 NPRT                 3:13.84    2:59.35        
       38.30  1:25.14  2:16.78  2:59.35                                    
 20 Forman, Corey              9 NPRT                      NT    3:25.91        
       47.01  1:41.42  2:43.56  3:25.91                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muth, Katheryne     10 SARA                   25.26      24.97         20  
  2 Lacamera, Caroline  11 RIVS                   27.02      26.55         17  
  3 Cotugno, Meghan     11 CCOR                   26.39      26.57         16  
  4 Smith, Lauren       11 CCOR                   26.80      26.93         15  
  5 Searles, Kaylin N    9 RIVS                   27.25      27.15         14  
  6 Bang, Meghan N      11 SARA                   27.53      27.22         13  
  7 Ortega, Gabby       11 FTMY                   27.10      27.43         12  
  8 Vogel, Gillian       9 LWRA                   28.25      28.23         11  
B - Final
  9 Kaufman, Breanne    11 SARA                   28.41      28.62          9  
 10 Loccisano, Lexi      9 VENC                   28.76      28.74          7  
 11 Sparks, Kelsey      11 NFTM                   28.64      29.17          6  
 12 Santivanez, Cather  11 NPRT                   29.13      29.72          5  
 13 Duke, Kalene        10 VENC                   30.00      29.93          4  
 14 Ryder, Alanna       11 LWRA                   29.99      30.02          3  
 15 Grams, Jasmine      11 NPRT                   29.89      30.16          2  
 16 Sears, Jessica      11 CCOR                   30.32      30.17          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muth, Katheryne           10 SARA                   25.00      25.26 q      
  2 Cotugno, Meghan           11 CCOR                   26.24      26.39 q      
  3 Smith, Lauren             11 CCOR                   26.79      26.80 q      
  4 Lacamera, Caroline        11 RIVS                   27.10      27.02 q      
  5 Ortega, Gabby             11 FTMY                   26.77      27.10 q      
  6 Searles, Kaylin N          9 RIVS                   28.20      27.25 q      
  7 Bang, Meghan N            11 SARA                   27.50      27.53 q      
  8 Vogel, Gillian             9 LWRA                   28.67      28.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufman, Breanne          11 SARA                   27.50      28.41 q      
 10 Sparks, Kelsey            11 NFTM                   28.16      28.64 q      
 11 Loccisano, Lexi            9 VENC                   29.95      28.76 q      
 12 Santivanez, Catherine     11 NPRT                   28.90      29.13 q      
 13 Duff, Breanna             10 NFTM                   29.28      29.30 q      
 14 Grams, Jasmine            11 NPRT                   30.20      29.89 q      
 15 Ryder, Alanna             11 LWRA                   29.33      29.99 q      
 16 Duke, Kalene              10 VENC                   29.69      30.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sears, Jessica            11 CCOR                   29.57      30.32        
 18 Ruzbacki, Laura           11 RIVS                   31.84      30.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jamrozy, Jade             10 NFTM                   30.62      31.01        
 20 Brinkley, Mallory         12 VENC                   31.53      31.63        
 21 Osborne, Elizabeth        12 FTMY                   31.25      32.02        
 22 Castro, Jessica           11 CCOR                   32.45      32.27        
 23 Stork, Taylor             10 FTMY                   31.57      32.32        
 24 Menendez, Ariel           12 NPRT                   32.69      32.51        
 25 McCampbell, Maggie         9 SARA                   31.00      32.80        
 26 McIntosh, Kara            12 VENC                   32.90      32.98        
 27 Macgregor, Alyssa          9 LWRA                   32.45      33.39        
 28 Tricarico, Jillian-Rose   12 NPRT                   32.50      33.60        
 29 Owen, Macy                 9 LWRA                   36.45      34.83        
 30 Rickard, Ashley           10 MANR                   34.48      35.15        
 31 King, Jessie               9 MANR                   39.66      35.81        
 32 Karl, Kelsey              12 MANR                   35.98      37.07        
 33 Coppins, Carissa          10 NFTM                   45.50      42.78        
 -- Hung, Jocelyn L            9 RIVS                   28.50         DQ        
 -- Jones, Lindsy             11 MANR                   32.00         NS        
 -- Stanbra, Monica           12 FTMY                   29.00         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, Jon          11 FTMY                   22.22      21.69         20  
  2 Pagan, James        10 SARA                   23.68      23.07         17  
  3 Kadibhai, Mufaddal  11 RIVS                   23.09      23.12         16  
  4 Polk, Matt          10 LWRA                   24.56      24.00         15  
  5 Therrien, John      10 FTMY                   24.08      24.06         14  
  6 Alvarez, Antonio    11 CCOR                   23.54      24.15         13  
  7 Tudor, Zach         11 VENC                   24.96      25.17         12  
  8 Holmes, Chris       12 NFTM                   25.15      25.85         11  
B - Final
  9 Perkins, Jacob      11 CCOR                   26.37      24.71          9  
 10 Keller, Bryan       10 SARA                   25.80      25.59          7  
 11 Martin, Jesse       11 NPRT                   25.48      25.83          6  
 12 Wright, Cody        10 NPRT                   26.15      26.22          5  
 13 Cichielo, Ryan      11 CCOR                   26.03      26.32          4  
 14 Williams, Mike      12 NFTM                   26.49      26.35          3  
 15 Dall, Rico          10 CCOR                   26.79      26.62          2  
 16 Blanch, Thomas      11 SARA                   26.65      27.60          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Jon                11 FTMY                   22.18      22.22 q      
  2 Kadibhai, Mufaddal A      11 RIVS                   23.37      23.09 q      
  3 Alvarez, Antonio          11 CCOR                   23.99      23.54 q      
  4 Pagan, James              10 SARA                   24.00      23.68 q      
  5 Therrien, John            10 FTMY                   24.13      24.08 q      
  6 Polk, Matt                10 LWRA                   23.43      24.56 q      
  7 Tudor, Zach               11 VENC                   24.99      24.96 q      
  8 Holmes, Chris             12 NFTM                   24.67      25.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Jesse             11 NPRT                   25.90      25.48 q      
 10 Keller, Bryan             10 SARA                   25.50      25.80 q      
 11 Cichielo, Ryan            11 CCOR                   26.34      26.03 q      
 12 Wright, Cody              10 NPRT                   26.96      26.15 q      
 13 Perkins, Jacob            11 CCOR                   24.83      26.37 q      
 14 Williams, Mike            12 NFTM                   27.56      26.49 q      
 15 Blanch, Thomas            11 SARA                   26.50      26.65 q      
 16 Dall, Rico                10 CCOR                   26.50      26.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Robert              11 LWRA                   27.23      27.54        
 18 Cox, David                 9 VENC                   29.06      27.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown-Miller, Chad        11 VENC                   31.20      28.33        
 20 Cherney, Kirk             10 RIVS                   29.95      28.59        
 21 McLaughlin, Tyler          9 SARA                   30.50      29.22        
 22 Garrett, Ryan              9 MANR                   29.50      30.56        
 23 Scozzafava, Jacob         12 FTMY                   30.41      30.79        
 24 Soler, Michael C           9 LWRA                   33.45      31.09        
 25 Sanchez, Lucas             9 LWRA                   31.24      31.41        
 26 Salas, Ebeck              11 MANR                   30.86      31.75        
 27 Perdomo, Rodrigo          11 FTMY                   31.37      31.85        
 28 deMatos, Evan              9 NPRT                   32.52      32.08        
 29 Roberts, Daniel           10 VENC                   33.10      32.56        
 30 Bilik, Jason              11 NPRT                   32.84      32.74        
 -- Szauer, Martin             9 MANR                   33.00         DQ        
 -- Nappi, Anthony            10 MANR                   32.02         DQ        
 -- Walls, Richard            11 NFTM                   34.88         NS        
 -- Calderon, Joe             12 NFTM                   34.98         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zetzman, Alissa A   11 SARA                      NT     382.05         20  
  2 McAloose, Krista    10 FTMY                      NT     322.40         17  
  3 Conrad, Jeanette    10 CCOR                  159.30     320.00         16  
  4 Petrik, Rachel       9 FTMY                      NT     250.50         15  
  5 Cochran, Kaley       9 VENC                  222.70     249.00         14  
  6 Swetlik, Emily      10 CCOR                  109.95     236.05         13  
 -- Smith, Rochelle     12 CCOR                  134.45         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Carlos     11 CCOR                  135.80     311.10         20  
  2 Susnar, Clayton     11 FTMY                      NT     272.60         17  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bessire, Jesse R    11 SARA                 1:00.47    1:00.61         20  
       29.19  1:00.61                                                      
  2 Catena, Alex M       9 RIVS                 1:01.02    1:01.34         17  
       29.51  1:01.34                                                      
  3 Plocharsky, Kaitly  11 RIVS                 1:02.76    1:02.03         16  
       29.19  1:02.03                                                      
  4 Modglin, Audrey      9 FTMY                 1:02.92    1:02.30         15  
       29.91  1:02.30                                                      
  5 Searles, Kaylin N    9 RIVS                 1:03.37    1:02.63         14  
       29.90  1:02.63                                                      
  6 Todd, Christina     11 CCOR                 1:02.83    1:02.97         13  
       29.99  1:02.97                                                      
  7 Tyler, Abbi          9 FTMY                 1:04.02    1:03.20         12  
       30.13  1:03.20                                                      
  8 Clark, Alex K        9 RIVS                 1:04.04    1:03.26         11  
       30.45  1:03.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gutzmann, Nicole    11 VENC                 1:04.17    1:03.05          9  
       29.25  1:03.05                                                      
 10 Hochadel, Katherin   9 LWRA                 1:05.81    1:06.99          7  
       32.09  1:06.99                                                      
 11 Carter, Kathleen    11 SARA                 1:09.22    1:07.31          6  
       30.90  1:07.31                                                      
 12 Wray, Emily         10 LWRA                 1:05.57    1:07.32          5  
       31.11  1:07.32                                                      
 13 Vogel, Gillian       9 LWRA                 1:08.68    1:09.10          4  
       32.39  1:09.10                                                      
 14 Samuelson, Lauren    9 FTMY                 1:10.47    1:09.44          3  
       32.37  1:09.44                                                      
 15 Santivanez, Cather  11 NPRT                 1:13.65    1:13.12          2  
       33.92  1:13.12                                                      
 -- Lovrey, Victoria    11 VENC                 1:13.14         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bessire, Jesse R          11 SARA                   59.00    1:00.47 q      
       28.75  1:00.47                                                      
  2 Catena, Alex M             9 RIVS                 1:02.95    1:01.02 q      
       28.77  1:01.02                                                      
  3 Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 RIVS                 1:05.10    1:02.76 q      
       29.72  1:02.76                                                      
  4 Todd, Christina           11 CCOR                 1:01.82    1:02.83 q      
       30.21  1:02.83                                                      
  5 Modglin, Audrey            9 FTMY                 1:02.12    1:02.92 q      
       29.99  1:02.92                                                      
  6 Searles, Kaylin N          9 RIVS                 1:04.66    1:03.37 q      
       30.01  1:03.37                                                      
  7 Tyler, Abbi                9 FTMY                 1:03.98    1:04.02 q      
       30.22  1:04.02                                                      
  8 Clark, Alex K              9 RIVS                 1:06.44    1:04.04 q      
       30.28  1:04.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gutzmann, Nicole          11 VENC                 1:04.34    1:04.17 q      
       29.91  1:04.17                                                      
 10 Wray, Emily               10 LWRA                 1:06.78    1:05.57 q      
       30.53  1:05.57                                                      
 11 Hochadel, Katherine        9 LWRA                 1:08.56    1:05.81 q      
       31.14  1:05.81                                                      
 12 Vogel, Gillian             9 LWRA                 1:08.67    1:08.68 q      
       31.62  1:08.68                                                      
 13 Carter, Kathleen          11 SARA                 1:08.00    1:09.22 q      
       31.59  1:09.22                                                      
 14 Samuelson, Lauren          9 FTMY                 1:10.61    1:10.47 q      
       32.00  1:10.47                                                      
 15 Lovrey, Victoria          11 VENC                 1:12.88    1:13.14 q      
       34.53  1:13.14                                                      
 16 Santivanez, Catherine     11 NPRT                 1:15.14    1:13.65 q      
       33.49  1:13.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hart, Grant H             11 SARA                 1:14.00    1:14.97        
       34.60  1:14.97                                                      
 18 Rushing, Michelle         10 LWRA                 1:14.76    1:17.15        
       35.24  1:17.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boucherle, Leslie         12 NFTM                 1:22.59    1:18.81        
       36.49  1:18.81                                                      
 20 Duff, Breanna             10 NFTM                 1:18.47    1:18.97        
       36.52  1:18.97                                                      
 21 Thompson, Sally           11 FTMY                 1:17.00    1:19.37        
       35.17  1:19.37                                                      
 22 McNutt, Alyssa            11 CCOR                 1:17.38    1:19.82        
       36.99  1:19.82                                                      
 23 Schenk, Rebekka           12 VENC                 1:25.99    1:23.68        
       37.57  1:23.68                                                      
 24 Langbauer, Brittany       11 MANR                 1:22.45    1:25.85        
       39.47  1:25.85                                                      
 25 Page, Tori                11 CCOR                 1:31.77    1:26.97        
       38.88  1:26.97                                                      
 26 Wietor, Lauren            12 VENC                 1:33.37    1:32.99        
       41.73  1:32.99                                                      
 27 Meier, Katherine          12 NPRT                 1:39.06    1:45.18        
       47.50  1:45.18                                                      
 28 Meredith, Samantha         9 NPRT                 1:41.06    1:45.86        
       50.07  1:45.86                                                      
 -- James, Shelby             10 NFTM                 1:40.60         NS        
 -- O'Day, Courtney           10 CCOR                 1:12.00         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Mark           12 VENC                   52.07      51.62         20  
       24.51    51.62                                                      
  2 Torres, Matt        12 LWRA                   55.63      53.85         17  
       25.38    53.85                                                      
  3 Atkins, Tucker S    10 RIVS                   55.73      54.44         16  
       25.26    54.44                                                      
  4 Wilson, Joshua      11 FTMY                   56.75      54.90         15  
       25.99    54.90                                                      
  5 Rauch, Marty W      11 RIVS                   55.85      56.14         14  
       26.46    56.14                                                      
  6 Voigts, Zachary J   12 SARA                   58.22      56.92         13  
       27.01    56.92                                                      
  7 Kadibhai, Yusuf A    9 RIVS                   58.00      57.65         12  
       27.55    57.65                                                      
  8 Suarez, Pablo J     10 RIVS                   59.36      57.74         11  
       27.05    57.74                                                      
B - Final
  9 Czupryna, Phil       9 LWRA                 1:00.49      59.90          9  
       28.12    59.90                                                      
 10 Morales, Christian  11 CCOR                 1:01.59    1:00.82          7  
       27.62  1:00.82                                                      
 11 Vacca, John         11 NPRT                 1:02.49    1:02.31          6  
       29.25  1:02.31                                                      
 12 Bursztyn, Matt      10 FTMY                 1:07.38    1:06.39          5  
       30.15  1:06.39                                                      
 13 Greulich, Frankie   11 CCOR                 1:08.25    1:06.43          4  
       30.62  1:06.43                                                      
 14 Walters, Dylan      12 CCOR                 1:06.48    1:07.51          3  
       30.39  1:07.51                                                      
 15 West, Mitchell      12 NPRT                 1:06.89    1:08.55          2  
       31.03  1:08.55                                                      
 16 Strohmeier, Alex    10 MANR                 1:07.53    1:08.60          1  
       30.53  1:08.60                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Mark                 12 VENC                   52.44      52.07 q      
       24.69    52.07                                                      
  2 Torres, Matt              12 LWRA                   52.34      55.63 q      
       26.82    55.63                                                      
  3 Atkins, Tucker S          10 RIVS                   56.85      55.73 q      
       25.87    55.73                                                      
  4 Rauch, Marty W            11 RIVS                   56.64      55.85 q      
       26.26    55.85                                                      
  5 Wilson, Joshua            11 FTMY                   54.20      56.75 q      
       26.65    56.75                                                      
  6 Kadibhai, Yusuf A          9 RIVS                   57.80      58.00 q      
       27.55    58.00                                                      
  7 Voigts, Zachary J         12 SARA                   58.00      58.22 q      
       27.73    58.22                                                      
  8 Suarez, Pablo J           10 RIVS                   58.82      59.36 q      
       27.74    59.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Czupryna, Phil             9 LWRA                   58.69    1:00.49 q      
       28.24  1:00.49                                                      
 10 Morales, Christian        11 CCOR                   59.72    1:01.59 q      
       28.03  1:01.59                                                      
 11 Vacca, John               11 NPRT                 1:01.96    1:02.49 q      
       28.38  1:02.49                                                      
 12 Walters, Dylan            12 CCOR                 1:06.43    1:06.48 q      
       29.30  1:06.48                                                      
 13 West, Mitchell            12 NPRT                 1:08.33    1:06.89 q      
       30.70  1:06.89                                                      
 14 Bursztyn, Matt            10 FTMY                 1:08.00    1:07.38 q      
       30.98  1:07.38                                                      
 15 Strohmeier, Alex          10 MANR                 1:08.19    1:07.53 q      
       30.03  1:07.53                                                      
 16 Greulich, Frankie         11 CCOR                 1:08.59    1:08.25 q      
       31.26  1:08.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zeiher, David             12 FTMY                 1:20.46    1:18.21        
       33.38  1:18.21                                                      
 18 Smith, Tim                10 LWRA                 1:17.86    1:18.77        
       35.17  1:18.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nappi, Anthony            10 MANR                 1:26.16    1:21.50        
       33.99  1:21.50                                                      
 20 McGill, Andrew            12 FTMY                 1:22.31    1:22.43        
       34.86  1:22.43                                                      
 21 Szauer, Martin             9 MANR                 1:41.72    1:26.98        
       36.35  1:26.98                                                      
 22 Scott, Adam               11 NPRT                 1:25.00    1:29.01        
       37.71  1:29.01                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Antonio         9 MANR                 1:48.47    1:34.39        
       38.13  1:34.39                                                      
 -- Dejesus, Edward           12 NPRT                 1:18.53         DQ        
       33.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Remonda, Dylan            10 NFTM                 1:18.99         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muth, Katheryne     10 SARA                   55.15      53.67         20  
       26.09    53.67                                                      
  2 Cotugno, Meghan     11 CCOR                   56.38      56.61         17  
       27.67    56.61                                                      
  3 Plocharsky, Kaitly  11 RIVS                   56.72      56.75         16  
       27.75    56.75                                                      
  4 Lacamera, Caroline  11 RIVS                   57.82      56.86         15  
       27.79    56.86                                                      
  5 Manthey, Danielle    9 VENC                   57.77      57.27         14  
       28.43    57.27                                                      
  6 Wright, Jetta       10 VENC                   58.31      57.47         13  
       27.77    57.47                                                      
  7 Ortega, Gabby       11 FTMY                   58.78      59.31         12  
       28.62    59.31                                                      
  8 Smith, Lauren       11 CCOR                   59.55      59.61         11  
       29.30    59.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sauer, Reagan        9 LWRA                   59.65    1:00.47          9  
       28.91  1:00.47                                                      
 10 Murza, Tara         11 CCOR                 1:00.13    1:00.95          7  
       29.26  1:00.95                                                      
 11 Hung, Jocelyn L      9 RIVS                 1:01.21    1:01.11          6  
       29.22  1:01.11                                                      
 12 Spotts, Jazmynd     10 SARA                 1:04.70    1:04.60          5  
       30.94  1:04.60                                                      
 13 Duke, Kalene        10 VENC                 1:07.69    1:06.09          4  
       32.30  1:06.09                                                      
 14 Neher, Aubrey A      9 SARA                 1:07.16    1:06.47          3  
       32.12  1:06.47                                                      
 15 Tappan, Amanda      12 LWRA                 1:08.28    1:08.49          2  
       32.33  1:08.49                                                      
 16 Ruzbacki, Laura     11 RIVS                 1:07.58    1:09.06          1  
       32.64  1:09.06                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muth, Katheryne           10 SARA                   54.50      55.15 q      
       27.05    55.15                                                      
  2 Cotugno, Meghan           11 CCOR                   56.49      56.38 q      
       27.43    56.38                                                      
  3 Plocharsky, Kaitlyn C     11 RIVS                   57.90      56.72 q      
       27.76    56.72                                                      
  4 Manthey, Danielle          9 VENC                   59.46      57.77 q      
       28.37    57.77                                                      
  5 Lacamera, Caroline        11 RIVS                   57.75      57.82 q      
       28.24    57.82                                                      
  6 Wright, Jetta             10 VENC                   57.83      58.31 q      
       28.32    58.31                                                      
  7 Ortega, Gabby             11 FTMY                   58.47      58.78 q      
       28.55    58.78                                                      
  8 Smith, Lauren             11 CCOR                   59.03      59.55 q      
       29.01    59.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sauer, Reagan              9 LWRA                   58.87      59.65 q      
       28.41    59.65                                                      
 10 Murza, Tara               11 CCOR                   59.14    1:00.13 q      
       28.05  1:00.13                                                      
 11 Hung, Jocelyn L            9 RIVS                 1:01.21    1:01.21 q      
       29.25  1:01.21                                                      
 12 Spotts, Jazmynd           10 SARA                 1:05.50    1:04.70 q      
       30.94  1:04.70                                                      
 13 Neher, Aubrey A            9 SARA                 1:12.84    1:07.16 q      
       31.81  1:07.16                                                      
 14 Ruzbacki, Laura           11 RIVS                 1:08.10    1:07.58 q      
       31.92  1:07.58                                                      
 15 Duke, Kalene              10 VENC                 1:07.37    1:07.69 q      
       21.72  1:07.69                                                      
 16 Tappan, Amanda            12 LWRA                 1:08.56    1:08.28 q      
       31.68  1:08.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Summer            10 FTMY                 1:06.42    1:08.83        
       32.97  1:08.83                                                      
 18 Jamrozy, Jade             10 NFTM                 1:09.78    1:09.79        
       34.05  1:09.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Branning, Lauren          10 LWRA                 1:14.67    1:10.97        
       33.75  1:10.97                                                      
 20 Brinkley, Mallory         12 VENC                 1:08.99    1:11.25        
       33.90  1:11.25                                                      
 21 Yallof, Alana             12 FTMY                 1:10.65    1:11.42        
       34.45  1:11.42                                                      
 22 Torres, Chelsea           11 CCOR                 1:07.64    1:12.59        
       34.00  1:12.59                                                      
 23 McCampbell, Maggie         9 SARA                 1:10.00    1:13.14        
       35.07  1:13.14                                                      
 24 Dunlap, Mackenzie         10 NPRT                 1:16.80    1:13.38        
       35.50  1:13.38                                                      
 25 Menendez, Ariel           12 NPRT                 1:12.55    1:13.95        
       35.97  1:13.95                                                      
 26 Stork, Taylor             10 FTMY                 1:15.94    1:14.24        
       34.39  1:14.24                                                      
 27 Capecchi, Kaitlyn          9 LWRA                 1:18.56    1:15.34        
       36.42  1:15.34                                                      
 28 Getty, Mallory            10 NFTM                 1:23.50    1:15.83        
       35.61  1:15.83                                                      
 29 Glynn, Christina          11 NFTM                 1:22.50    1:21.31        
       38.11  1:21.31                                                      
 30 Valle, Jessica            12 NPRT                 1:28.70    1:22.76        
       39.34  1:22.76                                                      
 31 Karl, Kelsey              12 MANR                 1:21.60    1:23.92        
 32 Rickard, Ashley           10 MANR                 1:28.00    1:24.99        
       39.72  1:24.99                                                      
 33 King, Sharon              11 NFTM                 1:35.69    1:28.59        
       42.06  1:28.59                                                      
 34 Jones, Danielle           12 MANR                 1:34.72    1:31.73        
       42.90  1:31.73                                                      
 35 Gillis, Kelly             12 NPRT                 1:39.89    1:36.96        
       43.33  1:36.96                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, Jon          11 FTMY                   48.39      47.72         20  
       23.17    47.72                                                      
  2 Kadibhai, Mufaddal  11 RIVS                   51.06      50.79         17  
       24.50    50.79                                                      
  3 Atkins, Tucker S    10 RIVS                   51.08      50.96         16  
       24.81    50.96                                                      
  4 Polk, Matt          10 LWRA                   52.97      52.32         15  
       25.56    52.32                                                      
  5 Dougherty, Shane    12 NPRT                   53.41      53.08         14  
       25.57    53.08                                                      
  6 Keating, Nick       10 CCOR                   54.23      53.86         13  
       26.04    53.86                                                      
  7 Therrien, John      10 FTMY                   54.31      55.06         12  
       25.82    55.06                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Antonio    11 CCOR                   53.96         DQ        
       25.86       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Chris       12 NFTM                   57.04      55.88          9  
       26.76    55.88                                                      
 10 Keller, Bryan       10 SARA                   56.60      55.98          7  
       27.20    55.98                                                      
 11 Perkins, Jacob      11 CCOR                   56.28      56.51          6  
       26.67    56.51                                                      
 12 Curhan, Dan         11 RIVS                   59.15      57.68          5  
       27.75    57.68                                                      
 13 Williams, Mike      12 NFTM                 1:01.84    1:02.73          4  
       30.19  1:02.73                                                      
 14 Hall, Robert        11 LWRA                 1:02.08    1:02.96          3  
       29.90  1:02.96                                                      
 15 Ward, Matt          11 NFTM                 1:02.27    1:03.26          2  
       30.27  1:03.26                                                      
 16 Cherney, Kirk       10 RIVS                 1:02.44    1:04.43          1  
       30.22  1:04.43                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Jon                11 FTMY                   48.11      48.39 q      
       23.32    48.39                                                      
  2 Kadibhai, Mufaddal A      11 RIVS                   50.95      51.06 q      
       24.73    51.06                                                      
  3 Atkins, Tucker S          10 RIVS                   50.17      51.08 q      
       24.55    51.08                                                      
  4 Polk, Matt                10 LWRA                   52.33      52.97 q      
       25.81    52.97                                                      
  5 Dougherty, Shane          12 NPRT                   53.58      53.41 q      
       25.68    53.41                                                      
  6 Alvarez, Antonio          11 CCOR                   54.04      53.96 q      
       25.26    53.96                                                      
  7 Keating, Nick             10 CCOR                   53.87      54.23 q      
       25.76    54.23                                                      
  8 Therrien, John            10 FTMY                   56.47      54.31 q      
       25.85    54.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Jacob            11 CCOR                   56.20      56.28 q      
       26.65    56.28                                                      
 10 Keller, Bryan             10 SARA                   56.50      56.60 q      
       27.10    56.60                                                      
 11 Holmes, Chris             12 NFTM                   55.98      57.04 q      
       27.04    57.04                                                      
 12 Curhan, Dan               11 RIVS                 1:01.85      59.15 q      
       28.16    59.15                                                      
 13 Williams, Mike            12 NFTM                 1:02.76    1:01.84 q      
     1:02.25  1:01.84                                                      
 14 Hall, Robert              11 LWRA                 1:02.45    1:02.08 q      
       29.96  1:02.08                                                      
 15 Ward, Matt                11 NFTM                 1:15.98    1:02.27 q      
       29.48  1:02.27                                                      
 16 Cherney, Kirk             10 RIVS                 1:07.20    1:02.44 q      
       29.75  1:02.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLaughlin, Tyler          9 SARA                 1:06.00    1:04.12        
       30.39  1:04.12                                                      
 18 Pavlovic, Nikola          11 LWRA                 1:06.54    1:04.29        
       30.91  1:04.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blanch, Thomas            11 SARA                 1:01.50    1:04.49        
       29.72  1:04.49                                                      
 20 Wheeler, Richard          10 LWRA                 1:06.89    1:06.58        
       30.84  1:06.58                                                      
 21 Heavener, Ben             11 MANR                 1:09.03    1:07.40        
       32.03  1:07.40                                                      
 22 Scott, Adam               11 NPRT                 1:09.92    1:08.39        
       31.29  1:08.39                                                      
 23 Greene, Andrew            10 MANR                 1:17.74    1:10.01        
       33.47  1:10.01                                                      
 24 Gavin, Kevin              12 CCOR                 1:15.77    1:12.56        
       34.08  1:12.56                                                      
 25 Nieves, Shane             10 FTMY                 1:12.24    1:12.74        
       33.51  1:12.74                                                      
 26 Lopez, Javier             11 MANR                 1:22.84    1:13.21        
       33.43  1:13.21                                                      
 27 Slichter, Ebby            12 FTMY                 1:12.51    1:15.07        
       35.46  1:15.07                                                      
 28 Hernandez, Antonio         9 MANR                 1:24.00    1:15.77        
       34.63  1:15.77                                                      
 29 Roberts, Daniel           10 VENC                 1:15.65    1:16.13        
       35.92  1:16.13                                                      
 30 Bilik, Jason              11 NPRT                 1:17.89    1:16.23        
       35.15  1:16.23                                                      
 31 Parisi, Chris              9 NPRT                 1:24.32    1:22.59        
       37.38  1:22.59                                                      
 -- Feldman, Sydney           11 NFTM                 1:17.99         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modglin, Amy        12 FTMY                 5:02.12    4:56.16         20  
       27.69    56.63  1:26.14  1:55.63  2:25.67  2:55.62  3:25.49  3:55.75
     4:26.15  4:56.16                                                      
  2 Showalter, Corinne  12 RIVS                 5:11.71    5:01.74         17  
       28.27    58.43  1:29.08  1:59.73  2:30.20  3:00.70  3:31.22  4:01.60
     4:32.26  5:01.74                                                      
  3 Martinez, Stephani  10 FTMY                 5:04.04    5:02.92         16  
       28.34    58.49  1:29.09  1:59.53  2:30.16  3:00.83  3:31.56  4:02.24
     4:33.05  5:02.92                                                      
  4 Bugatti, Cha-cha K  10 RIVS                 5:03.20    5:07.70         15  
       28.17    58.43  1:29.55  2:00.46  2:31.72  3:02.77  3:34.40  4:05.88
     4:37.20  5:07.70                                                      
  5 Raybon, Rocky M     11 RIVS                 5:11.67    5:11.25         14  
       29.01  1:00.09  1:31.68  2:03.18  2:34.71  3:05.92  3:37.18  4:08.43
     4:40.28  5:11.25                                                      
  6 Jones, Ava E        10 RIVS                 5:15.38    5:12.91         13  
       29.62  1:01.74  1:33.87  2:05.58  2:36.99  3:08.25  3:39.85  4:11.14
     4:42.30  5:12.91                                                      
  7 Allison, Corey      12 LWRA                 5:14.88    5:17.04         12  
       29.28  1:00.46  1:32.24  2:04.31  2:36.37  3:08.43  3:40.56  4:12.94
     4:45.33  5:17.04                                                      
  8 Spinella, Melinda   12 VENC                 5:22.30    5:28.55         11  
       30.32  1:01.98  1:34.53  2:07.93  2:41.59  3:15.20  3:48.84  4:22.35
     4:55.99  5:28.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Langford, Olivia     9 CCOR                 5:33.02    5:30.46          9  
       30.46  1:03.80  1:37.28  2:10.80  2:43.96  3:17.46  3:51.02  4:24.64
     4:58.05  5:30.46                                                      
 10 Hochadel, Katherin   9 LWRA                 5:39.30    5:35.63          7  
       31.75  1:05.91  1:40.26  2:14.42  2:48.67  3:22.72  3:56.56  4:30.45
     5:03.89  5:35.63                                                      
 11 Wortkotter, Britta  12 FTMY                 5:33.98    5:35.74          6  
       30.67  1:03.79  1:37.45  2:11.22  2:45.06  3:19.47  3:53.93  4:28.93
     5:03.30  5:35.74                                                      
 12 Kramer, Katie       10 VENC                 6:03.24    5:49.40          5  
       32.39  1:07.32  1:42.40  2:17.78  2:53.22  3:28.81  4:04.02  4:39.43
     5:14.98  5:49.40                                                      
 13 Williams, Chelsea   11 LWRA                 6:06.68    6:11.44          4  
       32.53  1:09.67  1:47.17  2:25.39  3:03.02  3:41.13  4:19.16  4:56.99
     5:34.70  6:11.44                                                      
 14 Steakley, Kaitlyn   10 CCOR                 6:22.63    6:25.75          3  
       33.21  1:11.63  1:51.23  2:30.68  3:10.40  3:51.36  4:31.30  5:10.13
     5:49.33  6:25.75                                                      
 15 Spit, Robyn         12 NPRT                 7:07.68    7:13.40          2  
       35.16  1:16.50  2:01.38  2:46.68  3:32.05  4:17.86  5:02.04  5:46.58
     6:30.96  7:13.40                                                      
 -- Anderson, Becca     10 FTMY                 5:48.36         DQ        
       31.99  1:07.19  1:42.70  2:18.37  2:54.28  3:30.05  4:05.59  4:40.83
     5:14.97       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modglin, Amy              12 FTMY                 4:53.75    5:02.12 q      
       27.92    57.53  1:27.52  1:57.99  2:28.67  2:59.50  3:30.29  4:01.21
     4:32.03  5:02.12                                                      
  2 Bugatti, Cha-cha K        10 RIVS                 5:00.60    5:03.20 q      
       28.27    58.59  1:29.54  2:00.59  2:31.57  3:02.63  3:33.54  4:04.43
     4:34.32  5:03.20                                                      
  3 Martinez, Stephanie       10 FTMY                 4:57.25    5:04.04 q      
       28.92    59.32  1:29.93  2:00.59  2:31.36  3:01.89  3:32.39  4:03.10
     4:33.85  5:04.04                                                      
  4 Raybon, Rocky M           11 RIVS                 5:10.80    5:11.67 q      
       29.38  1:00.64  1:32.40  2:03.96  2:35.32  3:06.63  3:38.04  4:09.29
     4:40.49  5:11.67                                                      
  5 Showalter, Corinne A      12 RIVS                 4:55.66    5:11.71 q      
       28.90  1:00.03  1:31.78  2:03.50  2:35.15  3:06.73  3:38.12  4:09.61
     4:41.16  5:11.71                                                      
  6 Allison, Corey            12 LWRA                 5:10.25    5:14.88 q      
       29.10  1:00.36  1:32.06  2:03.97  2:35.57  3:07.26  3:38.82  4:10.83
     4:43.03  5:14.88                                                      
  7 Jones, Ava E              10 RIVS                 5:10.99    5:15.38 q      
       29.57  1:01.42  1:33.31  2:05.16  2:37.13  3:09.04  3:41.04  4:12.81
     4:44.42  5:15.38                                                      
  8 Spinella, Melinda         12 VENC                 5:29.11    5:22.30 q      
       30.15  1:02.06  1:34.22  2:06.66  2:39.13  3:12.05  3:44.90  4:17.58
     4:50.28  5:22.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Langford, Olivia           9 CCOR                 5:32.91    5:33.02 q      
       30.97  1:04.52  1:37.77  2:11.57  2:45.06  3:18.46  3:52.01  4:26.55
     5:00.32  5:33.02                                                      
 10 Wortkotter, Brittany M    12 FTMY                 5:37.91    5:33.98 q      
       29.48  1:01.14  1:34.00  2:07.28  2:41.42  3:16.04  3:50.34  4:25.12
     4:59.78  5:33.98                                                      
 11 Hochadel, Katherine        9 LWRA                 5:36.77    5:39.30 q      
       31.37  1:05.28  1:39.39  2:13.68  2:48.09  3:22.66  3:56.97  4:31.48
     5:05.89  5:39.30                                                      
 12 Anderson, Becca           10 FTMY                 5:58.30    5:48.36 q      
       32.46  1:07.71  1:43.03  2:18.57  2:54.12  3:29.39  4:04.88  4:40.48
     5:15.14  5:48.36                                                      
 13 Kramer, Katie             10 VENC                 5:59.75    6:03.24 q      
       33.01  1:10.33  1:47.24  2:24.50  3:01.99  3:39.18  4:15.29  4:51.88
     5:27.87  6:03.24                                                      
 14 Williams, Chelsea         11 LWRA                 6:32.67    6:06.68 q      
       32.71  1:08.79  1:45.89  2:23.45  3:00.91  3:38.13  4:16.07  4:53.51
     5:30.69  6:06.68                                                      
 15 Steakley, Kaitlyn         10 CCOR                 6:01.37    6:22.63 q      
       32.35  1:10.39  1:49.97  2:28.45  3:07.10  3:45.93  4:26.74  5:05.12
     5:44.78  6:22.63                                                      
 16 Spit, Robyn               12 NPRT                 7:00.00    7:07.68 q      
       34.78  1:15.49  1:59.29  2:43.09  3:27.30  4:11.93  4:56.04  5:40.51
     6:24.54  7:07.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sparks, Kelsey            11 NFTM                 7:00.00    7:08.12        
       34.39  1:15.49  1:57.71  2:40.93  3:26.06  4:10.57  4:56.45  5:42.43
     6:26.27  7:08.12                                                      
 -- Moloney, Colleen          12 NPRT                 7:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas  10 RIVS                 4:55.40    4:39.76         20  
       25.96    55.13  1:24.15  1:52.48  2:21.17  2:49.85  3:17.73  3:45.55
     4:13.16  4:39.76                                                      
  2 Silvers, John       11 LWRA                 4:51.04    4:40.99         17  
       26.77    55.14  1:23.78  1:52.17  2:20.81  2:49.23  3:17.98  3:46.32
     4:14.15  4:40.99                                                      
  3 Bowser, Greg        11 NFTM                 4:52.82    4:47.35         16  
       27.01    56.12  1:25.35  1:54.68  2:23.88  2:52.99  3:22.01  3:51.08
     4:19.93  4:47.35                                                      
  4 Kaminske, Matthew   12 RIVS                 4:55.79    4:47.56         15  
       27.01    55.71  1:25.00  1:54.12  2:22.98  2:52.38  3:21.68  3:51.16
     4:20.07  4:47.56                                                      
  5 Watts, Andy L        9 SARA                 4:52.75    4:55.36         14  
       27.14    56.97  1:27.08  1:57.13  2:27.01  2:57.22  3:26.96  3:57.28
     4:26.97  4:55.36                                                      
  6 Pridemore, Derek     9 VENC                 5:06.50    4:55.91         13  
       27.61    56.72  1:26.51  1:56.49  2:26.55  2:56.38  3:26.41  3:56.59
     4:27.08  4:55.91                                                      
  7 Marshall, Kyle      10 NFTM                 4:59.74    4:58.02         12  
       27.31    56.91  1:27.08  1:57.36  2:27.72  2:57.99  3:28.30  3:58.73
     4:28.76  4:58.02                                                      
  8 Strohmeier, Andrew  11 MANR                 5:28.92    5:28.95         11  
       28.02    59.96  1:33.21  2:07.92  2:42.23  3:16.62  3:49.77  4:23.66
     4:56.51  5:28.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Woodrow, Douglas J   9 FTMY                 5:45.46    5:44.30          9  
       31.20  1:04.95  1:39.98  2:14.89  2:50.02  3:25.32  3:59.89  4:35.06
     5:09.85  5:44.30                                                      
 10 Dougherty, Evan     10 NPRT                 6:04.23    5:55.04          7  
       29.51  1:03.60  1:38.70  2:14.54  2:50.79  3:28.16  4:05.73  4:44.71
     5:20.59  5:55.04                                                      
 11 Wyatt, William      12 NPRT                 5:58.09    6:01.34          6  
       31.13  1:06.33  1:42.93  2:20.45  2:58.02  3:35.61  4:13.55  4:51.00
     5:27.71  6:01.34                                                      
 12 Bell, Juan          10 NFTM                 6:41.57    6:27.95          5  
       30.06  1:04.87  1:42.04  2:21.61  3:01.87  3:43.33  4:25.46  5:07.60
     5:49.90  6:27.95                                                      
 13 Greulich, Frankie   11 CCOR                 6:32.32    6:28.81          4  
       32.54  1:11.72  1:51.14  2:31.83  3:11.80  3:52.11  4:31.98  5:13.02
     5:52.09  6:28.81                                                      
 14 Meaney, Conner       9 NPRT                 7:03.00    6:56.86          3  
       34.49  1:13.98  1:56.02  2:38.64  3:21.59  4:05.00  4:49.04  5:32.61
     6:16.62  6:56.86                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silvers, John             11 LWRA                 4:39.66    4:51.04 q      
       27.70    56.77  1:26.09  1:55.65  2:25.28  2:54.70  3:24.31  3:54.24
     4:23.33  4:51.04                                                      
  2 Watts, Andy L              9 SARA                 5:03.50    4:52.75 q      
       27.69    57.91  1:27.85  1:57.54  2:27.39  2:57.06  3:27.05  3:56.75
     4:25.91  4:52.75                                                      
  3 Bowser, Greg              11 NFTM                 4:52.50    4:52.82 q      
       27.88    57.99  1:28.10  1:57.36  2:27.83  2:57.51  3:27.55  3:57.86
     4:25.59  4:52.82                                                      
  4 Caldwell, Nicholas J      10 RIVS                 4:29.31    4:55.40 q      
       27.76    58.00  1:28.65  1:58.77  2:29.21  2:59.30  3:29.04  3:58.38
     4:27.61  4:55.40                                                      
  5 Kaminske, Matthew R       12 RIVS                 4:44.67    4:55.79 q      
       27.69    57.86  1:28.28  1:58.55  2:28.96  2:59.02  3:28.72  3:58.30
     4:27.58  4:55.79                                                      
  6 Marshall, Kyle            10 NFTM                 5:05.33    4:59.74 q      
       27.76    57.93  1:28.16  1:58.44  2:28.91  2:59.31  3:29.56  4:00.08
     4:30.47  4:59.74                                                      
  7 Pridemore, Derek           9 VENC                 4:57.26    5:06.50 q      
       28.03    58.76  1:29.88  2:01.56  2:32.26  3:03.47  3:34.79  4:04.86
     4:36.08  5:06.50                                                      
  8 Strohmeier, Andrew        11 MANR                 5:04.10    5:28.92 q      
       27.76    59.31  1:32.14  2:05.13  2:38.89  3:12.92  3:46.66  4:20.88
     4:55.01  5:28.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodrow, Douglas J         9 FTMY                 5:26.76    5:45.46 q      
       30.58  1:04.32  1:39.29  2:13.87  2:49.27  3:24.89  4:00.52  4:35.89
     5:11.18  5:45.46                                                      
 10 Wyatt, William            12 NPRT                 6:08.98    5:58.09 q      
       30.31  1:05.52  1:41.99  2:18.54  2:55.69  3:33.40  4:10.66  4:47.97
     5:24.59  5:58.09                                                      
 11 Dougherty, Evan           10 NPRT                 6:18.73    6:04.23 q      
       29.61  1:04.39  1:41.20  2:18.28  2:56.49  3:34.89  4:13.82  4:53.25
     5:29.87  6:04.23                                                      
 12 Greulich, Frankie         11 CCOR                 6:32.69    6:32.32 q      
       32.90  1:11.19  1:52.85  2:34.06  3:14.76  3:56.44  4:37.07  5:17.68
     5:55.96  6:32.32                                                      
 13 Bell, Juan                10 NFTM                 6:22.89    6:41.57 q      
       31.61  1:09.68  1:50.41  2:31.88  3:13.27  3:55.52  4:39.00  5:20.44
     6:01.21  6:41.57                                                      
 14 Meaney, Conner             9 NPRT                 7:00.00    7:03.00 q      
       33.33  1:11.12  1:52.05  2:35.33  3:19.11  4:04.61  4:50.69  5:35.49
     6:20.91  7:03.00                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                  1:41.92    1:41.29         40  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N 9                2) Bugatti, Cha-cha K 10          
     3) Piper, Lauren 11                4) Piper, Jessica 9               
       24.62    50.08  1:15.55  1:41.29                                    
  2 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'             1:47.57    1:46.22         34  
     1) Sauer, Reagan 9                 2) Allison, Corey 12              
     3) Reid, Ashley 10                 4) Baker, Rebekah 9               
       28.47    54.80  1:20.55  1:46.22                                    
  3 Cape Coral High School  'A'                 1:46.81    1:47.70         32  
     1) Murza, Tara 11                  2) Smith, Lauren 11               
     3) Todd, Christina 11              4) Cotugno, Meghan 11             
       27.77    54.93  1:21.61  1:47.70                                    
  4 Fort Myers High School  'A'                 1:47.73    1:47.75         30  
     1) Tyler, Abbi 9                   2) Ortega, Gabby 11               
     3) Martinez, Stephanie 10          4) Wilson, Courtney 11            
       27.62    54.89  1:21.45  1:47.75                                    
  5 Venice High School  'A'                     1:56.49    1:50.80         28  
     1) Wright, Jetta 10                2) Loccisano, Lexi 9              
     3) Gutzmann, Nicole 11             4) Duke, Kalene 10                
       26.70    55.23  1:21.55  1:50.80                                    
  6 Sarasota High School  'A'                   1:52.65    1:53.90         26  
     1) Carter, Kathleen 11             2) Kaufman, Breanne 11            
     3) Yelding, Chyna R 9              4) Scheibel, Molly 9              
       28.04    55.76  1:24.95  1:53.90                                    
  7 North Port High School  'A'                 2:02.70    2:02.01         24  
     1) Grams, Jasmine 11               2) Beck, Tarquin 11               
     3) Menendez, Ariel 12              4) Santivanez, Catherine 11       
       29.77  1:00.80  1:32.78  2:02.01                                    
  8 North Fort Myers High School  'A'           2:02.19    2:03.33         22  
     1) Van Dusen, Marisa 9             2) Scott, Mackenzie 11            
     3) Boucherle, Leslie 12            4) Sparks, Kelsey 11              
       29.33  1:01.40  1:37.48  2:03.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Mariner High School  'A'                    2:28.82    2:30.24         18  
     1) Rinella, Gianna 12              2) Jones, Danielle 12             
     3) King, Jessie 9                  4) Karl, Kelsey 12                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                        1:37.39    1:41.92 q      
     1) Linn, Ashlee N 9                2) Bugatti, Cha-cha K 10          
     3) Piper, Lauren 11                4) Piper, Jessica 9               
       24.65    50.58  1:16.43  1:41.92                                    
  2 Cape Coral High School  'A'                       1:46.79    1:46.81 q      
     1) Smith, Lauren 11                2) Todd, Christina 11             
     3) Murza, Tara 11                  4) Cotugno, Meghan 11             
       27.60    54.39  1:21.01  1:46.81                                    
  3 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'                   1:48.67    1:47.57 q      
     1) Sauer, Reagan 9                 2) Allison, Corey 12              
     3) Reid, Ashley 10                 4) Baker, Rebekah 9               
       28.62    54.99  1:21.76  1:47.57                                    
  4 Fort Myers High School  'A'                       1:46.46    1:47.73 q      
     1) Tyler, Abbi 9                   2) Ortega, Gabby 11               
     3) Martinez, Stephanie 10          4) Wilson, Courtney 11            
       27.17    54.31  1:21.27  1:47.73                                    
  5 Sarasota High School  'A'                         1:50.00    1:52.65 q      
     1) Carter, Kathleen 11             2) Kaufman, Breanne 11            
     3) Yelding, Chyna R 9              4) Scheibel, Molly 9              
       27.71    55.22  1:23.17  1:52.65                                    
  6 Venice High School  'A'                           1:55.41    1:56.49 q      
     1) Wright, Jetta 10                2) Lovrey, Victoria 11            
     3) Gutzmann, Nicole 11             4) Duke, Kalene 10                
       26.94    57.53  1:25.73  1:56.49                                    
  7 North Fort Myers High School  'A'                 2:01.63    2:02.19 q      
     1) Duff, Breanna 10                2) Scott, Mackenzie 11            
     3) Boucherle, Leslie 12            4) Sparks, Kelsey 11              
       29.40  1:00.36  1:33.56  2:02.19                                    
  8 North Port High School  'A'                       2:08.90    2:02.70 q      
     1) Grams, Jasmine 11               2) Beck, Tarquin 11               
     3) Menendez, Ariel 12              4) Santivanez, Catherine 11       
       30.10  1:01.38  1:32.99  2:02.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mariner High School  'A'                          2:06.49    2:28.82 q      
     1) Rinella, Gianna 12              2) Jones, Danielle 12             
     3) King, Jessie 9                  4) Karl, Kelsey 12                
       34.25  1:15.99  1:51.64  2:28.82                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                  1:33.35    1:31.88         40  
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas J 10         2) Kaminske, Matthew R 12         
     3) Atkins, Tucker S 10             4) Kadibhai, Mufaddal A 11        
       22.50    46.06  1:08.99  1:31.88                                    
  2 Venice High School  'A'                     1:35.92    1:34.99         34  
     1) Cox, Mark 12                    2) Revels, Tyler 12               
     3) Tudor, Zach 11                  4) Wilson, Dylan 11               
       22.84    45.78  1:10.28  1:34.99                                    
  3 Sarasota High School  'A'                   1:35.20    1:35.05         32  
     1) Davis, Kirt S 10                2) Cesaroni, Gregg D 9            
     3) Watts, Andy L 9                 4) Pagan, James 10                
       23.35    47.80  1:12.46  1:35.05                                    
  4 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'             1:38.81    1:37.68         30  
     1) Torres, Matt 12                 2) Czupryna, Phil 9               
     3) Silvers, John 11                4) Polk, Matt 10                  
       23.93    49.13  1:13.80  1:37.68                                    
  5 Cape Coral High School  'A'                 1:40.36    1:39.04         28  
     1) Thresher, Tyler 10              2) Perkins, Jacob 11              
     3) Keating, Nick 10                4) Alvarez, Antonio 11            
       24.87    50.00  1:14.62  1:39.04                                    
  6 North Port High School  'A'                 1:39.67    1:40.03         26  
     1) Batties, Joseph R 12            2) Martin, Jesse 11               
     3) Dougherty, Evan 10              4) Dougherty, Shane 12            
       24.46    49.91  1:15.97  1:40.03                                    
  7 North Fort Myers High School  'A'           1:40.04    1:40.61         24  
     1) Holmes, Chris 12                2) Williams, Mike 12              
     3) Marshall, Kyle 10               4) Bowser, Greg 11                
       25.70    51.87  1:16.30  1:40.61                                    
  8 Fort Myers High School  'A'                 1:44.68    1:45.88         22  
     1) Therrien, John 10               2) Petrik, Marshall 9             
     3) Bursztyn, Matt 10               4) Hall, Jon 12                   
       24.58    51.97  1:17.74  1:45.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Mariner High School  'A'                    1:50.53    1:51.28         18  
     1) Strohmeier, Alex 10             2) Holzapfel, Jacob 11            
     3) Heavener, Ben 11                4) Strohmeier, Andrew 11          
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                        1:30.35    1:33.35 q      
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas J 10         2) Kaminske, Matthew R 12         
     3) Atkins, Tucker S 10             4) Kadibhai, Mufaddal A 11        
       23.01    46.94  1:10.00  1:33.35                                    
  2 Sarasota High School  'A'                         1:42.00    1:35.20 q      
     1) Davis, Kirt S 10                2) Cesaroni, Gregg D 9            
     3) Watts, Andy L 9                 4) Pagan, James 10                
       23.36    47.55  1:11.82  1:35.20                                    
  3 Venice High School  'A'                           1:36.17    1:35.92 q      
     1) Cox, Mark 12                    2) Wilson, Dylan 11               
     3) Tudor, Zach 11                  4) Revels, Tyler 12               
       23.05    48.15  1:12.81  1:35.92                                    
  4 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'                   1:37.65    1:38.81 q      
     1) Torres, Matt 12                 2) Czupryna, Phil 9               
     3) Silvers, John 11                4) Polk, Matt 10                  
       24.45    49.74  1:15.14  1:38.81                                    
  5 North Port High School  'A'                       1:44.33    1:39.67 q      
     1) Batties, Joseph R 12            2) Martin, Jesse 11               
     3) Dougherty, Evan 10              4) Dougherty, Shane 12            
       24.25    49.87  1:15.76  1:39.67                                    
  6 North Fort Myers High School  'A'                      NT    1:40.04 q      
     1) Holmes, Chris 12                2) Williams, Mike 12              
     3) Marshall, Kyle 10               4) Bowser, Greg 11                
       25.70    51.50  1:16.01  1:40.04                                    
  7 Cape Coral High School  'A'                       1:38.36    1:40.36 q      
     1) Thresher, Tyler 10              2) Walters, Dylan 12              
     3) Keating, Nick 10                4) Alvarez, Antonio 11            
       25.40    50.74  1:16.14  1:40.36                                    
  8 Fort Myers High School  'A'                       1:37.58    1:44.68 q      
     1) Therrien, John 10               2) Petrik, Marshall 9             
     3) Bursztyn, Matt 10               4) Hall, Jon 12                   
       24.02    51.12  1:16.63  1:44.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mariner High School  'A'                          1:48.62    1:50.53 q      
     1) Strohmeier, Alex 10             2) Holzapfel, Jacob 11            
     3) Heavener, Ben 11                4) Strohmeier, Andrew 11          
       26.28    54.97  1:25.29  1:50.53                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linn, Ashlee N       9 RIVS                   59.36      56.98         20  
       28.17    56.98                                                      
  2 Piper, Lauren       11 RIVS                 1:00.64      57.31         17  
       27.79    57.31                                                      
  3 Piper, Jessica       9 RIVS                 1:03.40      59.92         16  
       29.74    59.92                                                      
  4 Leonard, Shelby E   10 SARA                 1:00.08    1:00.36         15  
       29.43  1:00.36                                                      
  5 Evenson, Becky K    12 RIVS                 1:05.04    1:04.76         14  
       31.53  1:04.76                                                      
  6 Hochadel, Kristine   9 LWRA                 1:06.29    1:05.01         13  
       31.96  1:05.01                                                      
  7 Tyler, Abbi          9 FTMY                 1:05.83    1:05.51         12  
       32.06  1:05.51                                                      
  8 Yelding, Chyna R     9 SARA                 1:05.94    1:07.05         11  
       32.61  1:07.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carter, Kathleen    11 SARA                 1:07.19    1:07.21          9  
       32.20  1:07.21                                                      
 10 Murza, Tara         11 CCOR                 1:10.06    1:09.84          7  
       34.03  1:09.84                                                      
 11 Wilcox, Michy       12 VENC                 1:10.17    1:10.23          6  
       34.25  1:10.23                                                      
 12 Samuelson, Lauren    9 FTMY                 1:12.67    1:11.11          5  
       35.42  1:11.11                                                      
 13 Kaufman, Breanne    11 SARA                 1:11.79    1:12.14          4  
       35.09  1:12.14                                                      
 14 Panzarino, Zoey     12 LWRA                 1:14.59    1:15.31          3  
       36.52  1:15.31                                                      
 15 Eidelbus, Kate      10 VENC                 1:14.59    1:15.77          2  
       36.37  1:15.77                                                      
 -- Sauer, Reagan        9 LWRA                 1:10.30         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linn, Ashlee N             9 RIVS                   56.95      59.36 q      
       30.00    59.36                                                      
  2 Leonard, Shelby E         10 SARA                   58.75    1:00.08 q      
       29.46  1:00.08                                                      
  3 Piper, Lauren             11 RIVS                   57.02    1:00.64 q      
       29.03  1:00.64                                                      
  4 Piper, Jessica             9 RIVS                   59.85    1:03.40 q      
       30.52  1:03.40                                                      
  5 Evenson, Becky K          12 RIVS                 1:02.67    1:05.04 q      
       31.67  1:05.04                                                      
  6 Tyler, Abbi                9 FTMY                 1:07.12    1:05.83 q      
       32.07  1:05.83                                                      
  7 Yelding, Chyna R           9 SARA                 1:07.81    1:05.94 q      
       32.10  1:05.94                                                      
  8 Hochadel, Kristine         9 LWRA                 1:08.66    1:06.29 q      
       32.61  1:06.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Kathleen          11 SARA                 1:06.50    1:07.19 q      
       32.82  1:07.19                                                      
 10 Murza, Tara               11 CCOR                 1:09.38    1:10.06 q      
       33.92  1:10.06                                                      
 11 Wilcox, Michy             12 VENC                 1:10.79    1:10.17 q      
       34.38  1:10.17                                                      
 12 Sauer, Reagan              9 LWRA                 1:09.12    1:10.30 q      
       34.36  1:10.30                                                      
 13 Kaufman, Breanne          11 SARA                 1:11.50    1:11.79 q      
       35.03  1:11.79                                                      
 14 Samuelson, Lauren          9 FTMY                 1:12.34    1:12.67 q      
       35.35  1:12.67                                                      
 15 Eidelbus, Kate            10 VENC                 1:20.40    1:14.59 q      
       36.25  1:14.59                                                      
 15 Panzarino, Zoey           12 LWRA                 1:14.53    1:14.59 q      
       36.11  1:14.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loccisano, Lexi            9 VENC                 1:16.92    1:14.88        
       36.43  1:14.88                                                      
 18 Van Dusen, Marisa          9 NFTM                 1:15.53    1:16.42        
       36.45  1:16.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wopinksi, Jessica         10 LWRA                 1:18.22    1:17.89        
       37.73  1:17.89                                                      
 20 Sears, Jessica            11 CCOR                 1:18.11    1:18.93        
       37.62  1:18.93                                                      
 21 Thompson, Sally           11 FTMY                 1:17.92    1:19.81        
       38.62  1:19.81                                                      
 22 Spit, Robyn               12 NPRT                 1:25.59    1:24.09        
 23 Wietor, Lauren            12 VENC                 1:27.04    1:26.56        
       42.59  1:26.56                                                      
 24 Gross, Laken              10 NPRT                 1:30.89    1:32.01        
       46.32  1:32.01                                                      
 25 Moitoso, Monica           12 NPRT                 1:32.37    1:32.35        
 26 Smith, Payton              9 CCOR                      NT    1:33.11        
       43.76  1:33.11                                                      
 27 Kociuba, Brittany         11 NFTM                 1:37.88    1:35.68        
 28 Desorche, Morgan          11 NPRT                 1:37.26    1:38.12        
       48.57  1:38.12                                                      
 -- Stanbra, Monica           12 FTMY                 1:16.05         NS        
 -- O'Day, Courtney           10 CCOR                 1:11.35         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swanbeck, Robert    11 FTMY                   54.60      53.88         20  
       26.31    53.88                                                      
  2 Davis, Kirt S       10 SARA                 1:02.73      56.23         17  
       27.13    56.23                                                      
  3 Rauch, Marty W      11 RIVS                   58.04      57.29         16  
       28.30    57.29                                                      
  4 Jones, AJ J         10 RIVS                   58.50      58.11         15  
       28.67    58.11                                                      
  5 Murza, Graham       10 CCOR                 1:02.22    1:03.98         14  
       30.90  1:03.98                                                      
  6 Keating, Nick       10 CCOR                 1:05.10    1:04.95         13  
       31.58  1:04.95                                                      
  7 Martin, Jesse       11 NPRT                 1:08.88    1:07.87         12  
       33.32  1:07.87                                                      
  8 Colett, Connor       9 VENC                 1:14.80    1:16.73         11  
       38.07  1:16.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Heavener, Ben       11 MANR                 1:15.85    1:12.77          9  
       36.07  1:12.77                                                      
 10 Smith, Alex         11 NFTM                 1:15.75    1:13.93          7  
       35.67  1:13.93                                                      
 11 Garrett, Ryan        9 MANR                 1:20.53    1:18.16          6  
       38.57  1:18.16                                                      
 12 Hunt, Gary          10 CCOR                 1:18.16    1:18.56          5  
       38.20  1:18.56                                                      
 13 Pavlovic, Nikola    11 LWRA                 1:16.79    1:18.71          4  
       38.70  1:18.71                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Richard    10 LWRA                 1:18.88    1:19.26          3  
       38.85  1:19.26                                                      
 15 Wright, Cody        10 NPRT                 1:17.50    1:23.92          2  
 16 deMatos, Evan        9 NPRT                 1:23.62    1:26.31          1  
       41.50  1:26.31                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swanbeck, Robert          11 FTMY                   52.00      54.60 q      
       26.73    54.60                                                      
  2 Rauch, Marty W            11 RIVS                   55.67      58.04 q      
       28.68    58.04                                                      
  3 Jones, AJ J               10 RIVS                   59.84      58.50 q      
       28.75    58.50                                                      
  4 Murza, Graham             10 CCOR                   59.64    1:02.22 q      
       30.00  1:02.22                                                      
  5 Davis, Kirt S             10 SARA                   56.50    1:02.73 q      
       29.24  1:02.73                                                      
  6 Keating, Nick             10 CCOR                 1:05.99    1:05.10 q      
       31.49  1:05.10                                                      
  7 Martin, Jesse             11 NPRT                 1:09.74    1:08.88 q      
       33.42  1:08.88                                                      
  8 Colett, Connor             9 VENC                 1:17.04    1:14.80 q      
       36.88  1:14.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Alex               11 NFTM                 1:18.99    1:15.75 q      
       36.38  1:15.75                                                      
 10 Heavener, Ben             11 MANR                 1:18.92    1:15.85 q      
       37.32  1:15.85                                                      
 11 Pavlovic, Nikola          11 LWRA                 1:18.76    1:16.79 q      
       37.48  1:16.79                                                      
 12 Wright, Cody              10 NPRT                 1:23.08    1:17.50 q      
       35.73  1:17.50                                                      
 13 Hunt, Gary                10 CCOR                 1:24.86    1:18.16 q      
       38.74  1:18.16                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Richard          10 LWRA                 1:20.45    1:18.88 q      
       38.97  1:18.88                                                      
 15 Garrett, Ryan              9 MANR                 1:22.70    1:20.53 q      
       38.59  1:20.53                                                      
 16 deMatos, Evan              9 NPRT                 1:30.86    1:23.62 q      
       39.25  1:23.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramos, Gonzalo            12 NPRT                 1:25.31    1:25.78        
       40.97  1:25.78                                                      
 18 Scozzafava, Jacob         12 FTMY                 1:40.57    1:27.09        
       40.15  1:27.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greene, Andrew            10 MANR                 1:37.00    1:27.53        
     1:38.59  1:27.53                                                      
 20 Nieves, Shane             10 FTMY                 1:45.80    1:29.11        
       42.12  1:29.11                                                      
 -- Zeiher, David             12 FTMY                 1:18.08         DQ        
 -- Feldman, Sydney           11 NFTM                 1:23.67         NS        
 -- Remonda, Dallas            9 NFTM                 1:22.96         NS        
 -- Crockett, Stone            9 NFTM                 1:35.67         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Courtney    11 FTMY                 1:13.21    1:09.94         20  
       33.32  1:09.94                                                      
  2 Reid, Ashley        10 LWRA                 1:14.45    1:10.01         17  
       33.73  1:10.01                                                      
  3 Baker, Rebekah       9 LWRA                 1:14.50    1:13.62         16  
       35.10  1:13.62                                                      
  4 Catena, Alex M       9 RIVS                 1:13.73    1:14.09         15  
       35.61  1:14.09                                                      
  5 Demshar, Sarah Ash  11 SARA                 1:16.21    1:15.22         14  
       35.55  1:15.22                                                      
  6 Bang, Meghan N      11 SARA                 1:17.41    1:17.04         13  
       35.97  1:17.04                                                      
  7 Williams, Chelsea   11 LWRA                 1:17.57    1:17.93         12  
       36.93  1:17.93                                                      
  8 Ehmann, Erika S     10 RIVS                 1:19.15    1:20.43         11  
       37.75  1:20.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bartley, Keira M    10 RIVS                 1:19.55    1:19.62          9  
       38.27  1:19.62                                                      
 10 Armes, Rachel       12 FTMY                 1:19.83    1:21.21          7  
       38.42  1:21.21                                                      
 11 Ham, Tiffany        12 CCOR                 1:22.46    1:21.88          6  
       38.75  1:21.88                                                      
 12 Holtry, Bailey      10 LWRA                 1:23.28    1:21.95          5  
       38.81  1:21.95                                                      
 13 Scott, Mackenzie    11 NFTM                 1:23.02    1:22.23          4  
       38.28  1:22.23                                                      
 14 Scheibel, Molly      9 SARA                 1:21.03    1:22.25          3  
       37.51  1:22.25                                                      
 15 Langford, Shirley   11 CCOR                 1:22.93    1:22.61          2  
       39.97  1:22.61                                                      
 16 Massey, Alexandra   10 RIVS                 1:22.79    1:23.60          1  
       39.28  1:23.60                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Courtney          11 FTMY                 1:13.61    1:13.21 q      
       34.34  1:13.21                                                      
  2 Catena, Alex M             9 RIVS                 1:15.66    1:13.73 q      
       36.01  1:13.73                                                      
  3 Reid, Ashley              10 LWRA                 1:10.23    1:14.45 q      
       35.82  1:14.45                                                      
  4 Baker, Rebekah             9 LWRA                 1:13.25    1:14.50 q      
       35.89  1:14.50                                                      
  5 Demshar, Sarah Ashley A   11 SARA                 1:14.50    1:16.21 q      
       36.36  1:16.21                                                      
  6 Bang, Meghan N            11 SARA                 1:18.00    1:17.41 q      
       36.54  1:17.41                                                      
  7 Williams, Chelsea         11 LWRA                 1:21.56    1:17.57 q      
       36.95  1:17.57                                                      
  8 Ehmann, Erika S           10 RIVS                 1:18.63    1:19.15 q      
       37.21  1:19.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartley, Keira M          10 RIVS                 1:18.34    1:19.55 q      
       37.74  1:19.55                                                      
 10 Armes, Rachel             12 FTMY                 1:21.93    1:19.83 q      
       37.61  1:19.83                                                      
 11 Scheibel, Molly            9 SARA                 1:20.50    1:21.03 q      
       38.23  1:21.03                                                      
 12 Ham, Tiffany              12 CCOR                 1:20.52    1:22.46 q      
       38.87  1:22.46                                                      
 13 Massey, Alexandra J       10 RIVS                 1:23.66    1:22.79 q      
       39.62  1:22.79                                                      
 14 Langford, Shirley         11 CCOR                 1:19.74    1:22.93 q      
       39.98  1:22.93                                                      
 15 Scott, Mackenzie          11 NFTM                 1:25.10    1:23.02 q      
       38.10  1:23.02                                                      
 16 Holtry, Bailey            10 LWRA                 1:23.22    1:23.28 q      
       39.12  1:23.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schenk, Rebekka           12 VENC                 1:28.41    1:25.20        
       42.17  1:25.20                                                      
 18 Steakley, Kaitlyn         10 CCOR                 1:22.80    1:27.59        
       41.06  1:27.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neher, Aubrey A            9 SARA                 1:26.00    1:27.89        
       42.37  1:27.89                                                      
 20 Grams, Jasmine            11 NPRT                 1:27.69    1:28.19        
       40.26  1:28.19                                                      
 21 Morris, Logan              9 NPRT                 1:31.50    1:31.12        
       42.61  1:31.12                                                      
 22 Yallof, Alana             12 FTMY                 1:32.12    1:32.94        
       44.65  1:32.94                                                      
 23 Osborne, Elizabeth        12 FTMY                 1:31.64    1:33.11        
       45.01  1:33.11                                                      
 24 Gagnon, Brittany          10 NFTM                 1:33.36    1:33.72        
       42.43  1:33.72                                                      
 25 Cooney, Lindsay           10 VENC                 1:38.98    1:38.37        
       45.11  1:38.37                                                      
 26 Burgos, Francesca          9 NFTM                 1:49.50    1:41.47        
       47.96  1:41.47                                                      
 27 Hildreth, Kaylee          10 NPRT                 1:39.89    1:42.21        
       47.58  1:42.21                                                      
 28 Rinella, Gianna           12 MANR                 1:41.32    1:46.06        
       48.11  1:46.06                                                      
 29 King, Jessie               9 MANR                 1:59.08    1:49.37        
       51.22  1:49.37                                                      
 30 Jones, Danielle           12 MANR                 1:58.20    1:55.02        
       53.49  1:55.02                                                      
 -- Padron, Iris              10 CCOR                 1:31.86         DQ        
       47.42       DQ                                                      
 -- McIntosh, Kara            12 VENC                 1:35.99         DQ        
       45.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Menendez, Allison         10 NPRT                 1:47.22         DQ        
       48.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Lingard, Ashley           10 NFTM                 2:36.70         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Revels, Tyler       12 VENC                 1:05.93    1:02.32         20  
       29.13  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Anderson, Josh      11 FTMY                 1:06.27    1:05.50         17  
       29.97  1:05.50                                                      
  3 DeSisto, Alex A     12 SARA                 1:05.92    1:06.55         16  
       31.37  1:06.55                                                      
  4 Walters, Dylan      12 CCOR                 1:06.13    1:06.62         15  
       30.20  1:06.62                                                      
  5 Pagan, James        10 SARA                 1:08.49    1:07.05         14  
       31.57  1:07.05                                                      
  6 Cesaroni, Gregg D    9 SARA                 1:08.27    1:07.53         13  
       31.85  1:07.53                                                      
  7 Thresher, Tyler     10 CCOR                 1:07.37    1:07.73         12  
       31.85  1:07.73                                                      
  8 Voigts, Zachary J   12 SARA                 1:07.65    1:07.89         11  
       32.18  1:07.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Batties, Joseph R   12 NPRT                 1:09.87    1:09.35          9  
       33.20  1:09.35                                                      
 10 Curhan, Dan         11 RIVS                 1:11.89    1:12.58          7  
       34.78  1:12.58                                                      
 11 Cichielo, Ryan      11 CCOR                 1:12.31    1:13.02          6  
       33.41  1:13.02                                                      
 12 Holzapfel, Jacob    11 MANR                 1:14.56    1:15.97          5  
       36.46  1:15.97                                                      
 13 Cox, David           9 VENC                 1:16.13    1:18.26          4  
       36.30  1:18.26                                                      
 14 Wilson, Dylan       11 VENC                 1:19.00    1:18.67          3  
       36.95  1:18.67                                                      
 15 Hall, Jon           12 FTMY                 1:17.75    1:18.75          2  
       36.41  1:18.75                                                      
 16 West, Ryan           9 NPRT                 1:19.25    1:18.95          1  
       37.26  1:18.95                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSisto, Alex A           12 SARA                 1:05.00    1:05.92 q      
       31.50  1:05.92                                                      
  2 Revels, Tyler             12 VENC                 1:03.08    1:05.93 q      
       31.57  1:05.93                                                      
  3 Walters, Dylan            12 CCOR                 1:07.64    1:06.13 q      
       30.46  1:06.13                                                      
  4 Anderson, Josh            11 FTMY                 1:05.94    1:06.27 q      
       30.94  1:06.27                                                      
  5 Thresher, Tyler           10 CCOR                 1:06.23    1:07.37 q      
       31.77  1:07.37                                                      
  6 Voigts, Zachary J         12 SARA                 1:08.50    1:07.65 q      
       32.43  1:07.65                                                      
  7 Cesaroni, Gregg D          9 SARA                 1:08.29    1:08.27 q      
       32.63  1:08.27                                                      
  8 Pagan, James              10 SARA                 1:10.50    1:08.49 q      
       32.72  1:08.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Batties, Joseph R         12 NPRT                 1:12.84    1:09.87 q      
       32.85  1:09.87                                                      
 10 Curhan, Dan               11 RIVS                 1:15.44    1:11.89 q      
       34.28  1:11.89                                                      
 11 Cichielo, Ryan            11 CCOR                 1:15.29    1:12.31 q      
       33.30  1:12.31                                                      
 12 Holzapfel, Jacob          11 MANR                 1:16.10    1:14.56 q      
       35.04  1:14.56                                                      
 13 Cox, David                 9 VENC                 1:19.28    1:16.13 q      
       35.11  1:16.13                                                      
 14 Hall, Jon                 12 FTMY                 1:20.33    1:17.75 q      
       35.87  1:17.75                                                      
 15 Wilson, Dylan             11 VENC                 1:18.92    1:19.00 q      
       36.35  1:19.00                                                      
 16 West, Ryan                 9 NPRT                 1:23.51    1:19.25 q      
       37.22  1:19.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dejesus, Edward           12 NPRT                 1:19.11    1:19.95        
       37.60  1:19.95                                                      
 18 Petrik, Marshall           9 FTMY                 1:22.35    1:20.00        
       37.38  1:20.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stasioswski, Ryan          9 LWRA                 1:17.66    1:21.24        
       37.73  1:21.24                                                      
 20 Everhart, Daniel M         9 RIVS                 1:24.66    1:21.60        
       38.46  1:21.60                                                      
 20 Brown-Miller, Chad        11 VENC                 1:28.91    1:21.60        
       37.63  1:21.60                                                      
 22 Strohmeier, Alex          10 MANR                 1:22.35    1:21.94        
       38.22  1:21.94                                                      
 23 Bacon, Alec               10 LWRA                 1:20.45    1:22.29        
       39.06  1:22.29                                                      
 24 Ward, Matt                11 NFTM                 1:26.12    1:22.31        
       37.94  1:22.31                                                      
 25 Sanchez, Lucas             9 LWRA                 1:25.66    1:24.39        
       38.43  1:24.39                                                      
 26 Ramos, Gonzalo            12 NPRT                 1:24.98    1:27.02        
       41.64  1:27.02                                                      
 27 Salas, Ebeck              11 MANR                 1:29.36    1:29.82        
       38.65  1:29.82                                                      
 28 Gavin, Kevin              12 CCOR                 1:35.76    1:30.14        
       42.87  1:30.14                                                      
 29 Hanshew, Eddie            11 MANR                 1:32.59    1:31.03        
       41.87  1:31.03                                                      
 30 Perdomo, Rodrigo          11 FTMY                 1:45.36    1:42.40        
       46.76  1:42.40                                                      
 -- Lugones, Jesus            11 NFTM                 1:21.23         NS        
 -- Crockett, Stone            9 NFTM                 1:32.86         NS        
 -- Walls, Richard            11 NFTM                 1:35.87         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                  3:46.78    3:41.94         40  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N 9                2) Piper, Jessica 9               
     3) Bugatti, Cha-cha K 10           4) Showalter, Corinne A 12        
       26.66    53.65  1:20.40  1:49.42  2:16.30  2:45.65  3:12.45  3:41.94
  2 Sarasota High School  'A'                   3:56.33    3:46.57         34  
     1) Leonard, Shelby E 10            2) Bessire, Jesse R 11            
     3) Muth, Katheryne 10              4) Carter, Kathleen 11            
       26.53    54.51  1:22.56  1:52.44  2:18.81  2:46.75  3:15.05  3:46.57
  3 Fort Myers High School  'A'                 3:49.83    3:49.29         32  
     1) Modglin, Amy 12                 2) Tyler, Abbi 9                  
     3) Modglin, Audrey 9               4) Martinez, Stephanie 10         
       26.60    54.35  1:22.91  1:53.13  2:20.55  2:51.41  3:19.46  3:49.29
  4 Cape Coral High School  'A'                 3:51.92    3:52.16         30  
     1) Langford, Olivia 9              2) Smith, Lauren 11               
     3) Todd, Christina 11              4) Cotugno, Meghan 11             
       28.42    58.45  1:27.00  1:58.03  2:17.09  2:54.58  3:22.06  3:52.16
  5 Venice High School  'A'                     4:03.17    3:54.20         28  
     1) Manthey, Danielle 9             2) Spinella, Melinda 12           
     3) Wright, Jetta 10                4) Gutzmann, Nicole 11            
       28.91    59.39  1:27.19  1:57.04  2:17.87  2:54.96  3:23.49  3:54.20
  6 North Port High School  'A'                 4:42.01    4:36.53         26  
     1) Beck, Tarquin 11                2) Grams, Jasmine 11              
     3) Santivanez, Catherine 11        4) Menendez, Ariel 12             
       33.01  1:11.31  1:42.09  2:17.46  2:49.44  3:24.62  3:58.95  4:36.53
  7 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'             4:51.68    4:50.62         24  
     1) Panzarino, Zoey 12              2) Rademaker, Ashley 9            
     3) Thomas, Kelsie 9                4) Ryder, Alanna 11               
       33.53  1:10.27  1:45.33  2:24.22  3:01.67  3:42.41  4:14.50  4:50.62
 -- North Fort Myers High School  'A'           5:16.06         NS        
     1) Glynn, Christina 11             2) Wittine, Kelly 12              
     3) Santospirito, Melissa 9         4) Van Dusen, Marisa 9            
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                        3:37.79    3:46.78 q      
     1) Linn, Ashlee N 9                2) Piper, Jessica 9               
     3) Bugatti, Cha-cha K 10           4) Showalter, Corinne A 12        
       26.88    54.34  1:21.45  1:51.83  2:19.23  2:48.89  3:16.75  3:46.78
  2 Fort Myers High School  'A'                       3:42.56    3:49.83 q      
     1) Tyler, Abbi 9                   2) Modglin, Amy 12                
     3) Modglin, Audrey 9               4) Martinez, Stephanie 10         
       28.50    58.69  1:25.46  1:54.18  2:22.25  2:52.78  3:20.55  3:49.83
  3 Cape Coral High School  'A'                       3:50.55    3:51.92 q      
     1) Langford, Olivia 9              2) Smith, Lauren 11               
     3) Todd, Christina 11              4) Cotugno, Meghan 11             
       28.46    58.03  1:26.15  1:57.32  2:24.93  2:54.88  3:22.36  3:51.92
  4 Sarasota High School  'A'                         3:45.00    3:56.33 q      
     1) Leonard, Shelby E 10            2) Bessire, Jesse R 11            
     3) Muth, Katheryne 10              4) Carter, Kathleen 11            
       28.07    57.13  1:26.19  1:56.42  2:24.47  2:53.80  3:23.00  3:56.33
  5 Venice High School  'A'                           4:09.18    4:03.17 q      
     1) Manthey, Danielle 9             2) Spinella, Melinda 12           
     3) Wright, Jetta 10                4) Gutzmann, Nicole 11            
       28.42    58.18  1:28.66  2:01.41  2:29.10  2:59.96  3:30.35  4:03.17
  6 North Port High School  'A'                       4:30.00    4:42.01 q      
     1) Beck, Tarquin 11                2) Grams, Jasmine 11              
     3) Santivanez, Catherine 11        4) Menendez, Ariel 12             
       33.32  1:11.80  1:44.09  2:19.86  2:52.55  3:28.22  4:03.62  4:42.01
  7 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'                   4:33.55    4:51.68 q      
     1) Panzarino, Zoey 12              2) Rademaker, Ashley 9            
     3) Thomas, Kelsie 9                4) Ryder, Alanna 11               
       32.71  1:09.21  1:45.09  2:23.46  3:02.26  3:45.80  4:16.88  4:51.68
  8 North Fort Myers High School  'A'                 5:15.20    5:16.06 q      
     1) Glynn, Christina 11             2) Wittine, Kelly 12              
     3) Santospirito, Melissa 9         4) Van Dusen, Marisa 9            
       36.87  1:17.81  1:56.88  2:40.64  3:23.55  4:10.23  4:41.02  5:16.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Mariner High School  'A'                          5:06.77         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riverview High School  'A'                  3:34.77    3:19.38         40  
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas J 10         2) Rauch, Marty W 11              
     3) Kadibhai, Mufaddal A 11         4) Kaminske, Matthew R 12         
       23.51    48.42  1:12.69  1:39.34  2:03.21  2:29.24  2:53.73  3:19.38
  2 Fort Myers High School  'A'                 3:30.09    3:19.59         34  
     1) Nunez, Jon 11                   2) Anderson, Josh 11              
     3) Swanbeck, Robert 11             4) Wilson, Joshua 11              
       23.90    49.84  1:15.75  1:44.00  2:07.39  2:32.75  2:55.08  3:19.59
  3 Sarasota High School  'A'                   3:37.02    3:35.50         32  
     1) Voigts, Zachary J 12            2) Watts, Andy L 9                
     3) Cesaroni, Gregg D 9             4) DeSisto, Alex A 12             
       26.99    54.93  1:21.02  1:48.56  2:14.77  2:42.51  3:08.07  3:35.50
  4 North Port High School  'A'                 3:38.33    3:42.22         30  
     1) Vacca, John 11                  2) Wyatt, William 12              
     3) Batties, Joseph R 12            4) Dougherty, Shane 12            
       26.89    55.34  1:22.73  1:53.10  2:19.65  2:48.05  3:13.81  3:42.22
  5 Venice High School  'A'                     3:54.81    3:57.01         28  
     1) Pridemore, Derek 9              2) Tudor, Zach 11                 
     3) Wilson, Dylan 11                4) Cox, David 9                   
       26.21    53.57  1:12.06  1:51.45  2:17.95  2:48.04  3:19.93  3:57.01
  6 Mariner High School  'A'                    4:04.91    4:05.54         26  
     1) Strohmeier, Alex 10             2) Holzapfel, Jacob 11            
     3) Garrett, Ryan 9                 4) Strohmeier, Andrew 11          
       28.69    59.75  1:30.59  2:03.12  2:34.23  3:07.47  3:34.61  4:05.54
  7 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'             4:37.30    4:09.60         24  
     1) Soler, Michael C 9              2) Bacon, Alec 10                 
     3) Stasioswski, Ryan 9             4) Wheeler, Richard 10            
       26.15    55.16  1:26.34  2:00.95  2:29.56  3:03.52  3:34.73  4:09.60
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Myers High School  'A'                       3:29.84    3:30.09 q      
     1) Nunez, Jon 11                   2) Anderson, Josh 11              
     3) Wilson, Joshua 11               4) Swanbeck, Robert 11            
       24.14    50.72  1:16.52  1:44.47  2:09.06  2:36.64  3:02.02  3:30.09
  2 Riverview High School  'A'                        3:18.14    3:34.77 q      
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas J 10         2) Rauch, Marty W 11              
     3) Kadibhai, Mufaddal A 11         4) Kaminske, Matthew R 12         
       26.30    52.93  1:18.88  1:47.05  2:12.81  2:40.10  3:06.83  3:34.77
  3 Sarasota High School  'A'                         3:35.00    3:37.02 q      
     1) Voigts, Zachary J 12            2) Watts, Andy L 9                
     3) Cesaroni, Gregg D 9             4) DeSisto, Alex A 12             
       26.92    54.92  1:20.93  1:49.31  2:15.40  2:42.57  3:09.00  3:37.02
  4 North Port High School  'A'                       3:37.98    3:38.33 q      
     1) Vacca, John 11                  2) Wyatt, William 12              
     3) Batties, Joseph R 12            4) Dougherty, Shane 12            
       26.72    54.57  1:21.08  1:51.58  2:17.31  2:44.85  3:10.76  3:38.33
  5 Venice High School  'A'                           4:11.96    3:54.81 q      
     1) Pridemore, Derek 9              2) Tudor, Zach 11                 
     3) Cox, David 9                    4) Wilson, Dylan 11               
       26.44    54.41  1:21.65  1:51.31  2:21.59  2:57.24  3:24.52  3:54.81
  6 Mariner High School  'A'                          3:59.80    4:04.91 q      
     1) Strohmeier, Alex 10             2) Holzapfel, Jacob 11            
     3) Garrett, Ryan 9                 4) Strohmeier, Andrew 11          
       28.39    58.65  1:29.34  2:02.09  2:34.15  3:08.32  3:34.70  4:04.91
  7 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'                   3:37.89    4:37.30 q      
     1) Soler, Michael C 9              2) Bacon, Alec 10                 
     3) Stasioswski, Ryan 9             4) Wheeler, Richard 10            
       34.14  1:14.57  1:47.27  2:22.23  2:52.61  3:28.12  4:00.92  4:37.30
 -- Cape Coral High School  'A'                       3:44.40         DQ        
     1) Perkins, Jacob 11               2) Morales, Christian 11          
     3) Murza, Graham 10                4) Keating, Nick 10               
       26.76    57.36  1:23.50  1:57.63  2:20.29  2:51.29  3:17.17       DQ
 -- North Fort Myers High School  'A'                 4:04.18         NS        
     1) Remonda, Dallas 9               2) Remonda, Dylan 10              
     3) Feldman, Sydney 11              4) Ward, Matt 11                  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Riverview High School               513   2. Fort Myers High School              338
  3. Sarasota High School                320   4. Lakewood Ranch High School          262
  5. Cape Coral High School              241   6. Venice High School                  204
  7. North Port High School               83   8. North Fort Myers High School         56
  9. Mariner High School                  36                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Riverview High School               356   2. Fort Myers High School              298
  3. Sarasota High School                271   4. Venice High School                  226
  5. Lakewood Ranch High School          201   6. Cape Coral High School              193
  7. North Port High School              173   8. North Fort Myers High School        146
  9. Mariner High School                  81