2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 10

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            FHSAA - 3A District 10                             
                          Plantation Aquatic Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                          2:05.92    1:57.39         40  
     1) Monaghan, Brittany 12           2) Monaghan, Ashley 09            
     3) Garrido, Christine 12           4) Cardet, Lucie 12               
       30.70  1:03.27  1:31.50  1:57.39                                    
  2 Cypress Bay High School                     2:02.71    1:58.95         34  
     1) Dodero, Megan SO                2) Phelan, Brittney JR            
     3) Schultz, Kelsey FR              4) Cabrera, Maria SR              
       31.21  1:03.58  1:32.71  1:58.95                                    
  3 Flanagan Swim Team                          2:06.00    2:04.58         32  
     1) Guercio, Lorena JR              2) Ohlsen, Jenny SO               
     3) Segalto, Flavia SO              4) Vernon, Gabi JR                
       32.12  1:13.31  1:38.44  2:04.58                                    
  4 Western High School (Davie)                 2:10.18    2:09.52         30  
     1) Fritz, Alexandra 9              2) Gallo, Julie 9                 
     3) Campbell, Cheriesse 11          4) Brown, Taylor 10               
       35.25  1:12.04  1:40.42  2:09.52                                    
  5 Hollywood Hills High School                 2:09.00    2:09.75         28  
     1) Khalil, Samantha 09             2) Galvez, Stephanie 12           
     3) Fabian, Eliza 12                4) Khalil, Juliette 09            
       33.85  1:10.47  1:42.25  2:09.75                                    
  6 Cooper City High School                     2:11.06    2:11.59         26  
     1) Benner, Serena FR               2) Fassler, Erika FR              
     3) Snider, Logan FR                4) Pitt, Maria FR                 
       37.45  1:12.89  1:42.63  2:11.59                                    
  7 South Broward High School                   2:18.65    2:18.53         24  
     1) Braham, Anita 11                2) Danielson, Michelle 09         
     3) Johnson, Cathrine 09            4) McGuire, Eden 09               
       36.38  1:16.47  1:49.63  2:18.53                                    
  8 McArthur High School                        2:28.45    2:25.42         22  
     1) Wallace, Nicole 12              2) Valcarcel, Marian 12           
     3) Drews, Caylin 12                4) Marmolejo, Gabriella 10        
       40.74  1:24.10  1:52.15  2:25.42                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cypress Bay High School                           2:00.98    2:02.71 q      
     1) Dodero, Megan SO                2) Phelan, Brittney JR            
     3) Schultz, Kelsey FR              4) Cabrera, Maria SR              
       32.20  1:05.40  1:35.67  2:02.71                                    
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas                                1:55.00    2:05.92 q      
     1) Monaghan, Brittany 12           2) Monaghan, Ashley 09            
     3) Garrido, Christine 12           4) Cardet, Lucie 12               
       32.96  1:09.50  1:40.07  2:05.92                                    
  3 Flanagan Swim Team                                2:04.23    2:06.00 q      
     1) Guercio, Lorena JR              2) Ohlsen, Jenny SO               
     3) Segalto, Flavia SO              4) Vernon, Gabi JR                
       32.71  1:11.90  1:40.00  2:06.00                                    
  4 Hollywood Hills High School                       2:08.90    2:09.00 q      
     1) Khalil, Samantha 09             2) Galvez, Stephanie 12           
     3) Fabian, Eliza 12                4) Khalil, Juliette 09            
       32.90  1:12.19  1:42.56  2:09.00                                    
  5 Western High School (Davie)                       2:10.00    2:10.18 q      
     1) Fritz, Alexandra 9              2) Gallo, Julie 9                 
     3) Campbell, Cheriesse 11          4) Brown, Taylor 10               
       34.77  1:21.08  2:10.18                                             
  6 Cooper City High School                           2:13.96    2:11.06 q      
     1) Benner, Serena FR               2) Fassler, Erika FR              
     3) Snider, Logan FR                4) Pitt, Maria FR                 
       36.27  1:11.90  1:41.69  2:11.06                                    
  7 South Broward High School                         2:15.16    2:18.65 q      
     1) Braham, Anita 11                2) Danielson, Michelle 09         
     3) Johnson, Cathrine 09            4) McGuire, Eden 09               
       36.46  1:16.43  1:50.21  2:18.65                                    
  8 McArthur High School                              2:25.57    2:28.45 q      
     1) Wallace, Nicole 12              2) Valcarcel, Marian 12           
     3) Drews, Caylin 12                4) Marmolejo, Gabriella 10        
       41.62  1:26.93  1:55.44  2:28.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- South Plantation High School                      2:05.19         DQ        
     1) Landis, Shellby                 2) Wilson, Kristin                
     3) Borja, Natasha SR               4) Dorante, Valentina JR          
       30.70  1:05.02  1:36.54       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                          1:47.19    1:45.47         40  
     1) Frey, Eric 12                   2) Tucci, Michael 12              
     3) Fons, Max 09                    4) Guensler, Dereck 12            
     1:18.93  1:45.47                                                      
  2 South Broward High School                   1:50.78    1:48.32         34  
     1) Downes, Leonardo 12             2) Parente, Michael 09            
     3) Kertez, Kristof 09              4) Pare, Kevin 11                 
     1:17.61  1:48.32                                                      
  3 Flanagan Swim Team                          1:49.89    1:50.87         32  
     1) Cardenas, Fernando SO           2) Shultz, Jake JR                
     3) Murcia, Pedro JR                4) Coote, Nicholas JR             
     1:18.55  1:50.87                                                      
  4 Cooper City High School                     1:50.57    1:51.15         30  
     1) Gallo, Daniel JR                2) Chmura, Freddy SR              
     3) Bonomi, Eric JR                 4) Forbes, Richard JR             
     1:22.32  1:51.15                                                      
  5 South Plantation High School                1:52.39    1:52.30         28  
     1) Diamond, Matt SO                2) Chen, CJ SR                    
     3) Montenegro, Brian JR            4) Storm, Nick SR                 
     1:20.69  1:52.30                                                      
  6 Cypress Bay High School                     1:54.63    1:53.09         26  
     1) Dodero, Johnny FR               2) Zebib, Kamal FR                
     3) Johnson, Winston JR             4) Rengifo, David SR              
     1:21.68  1:53.09                                                      
  7 Everglades High School                      1:55.28    1:55.10         24  
     1) Estrada, Alex 12                2) Barber, Remington 11           
     3) Franco, Mike 09                 4) Coo, Gustavo 11                
     1:18.76  1:55.10                                                      
  8 Western High School (Davie)                 2:01.92    2:00.21         22  
     1) Harrington, Chad                2) Funderburke, Randall 9         
     3) Chase, Ryan 11                  4) Spain, Jason 12                
     1:22.75  2:00.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 McArthur High School                        2:03.37    2:02.33         18  
     1) Cortez, Steven 11               2) Byers, George 12               
     3) Swackhammer, Kyle 10            4) Barabe, Joshua 11              
       28.07  1:05.74  1:33.85  2:02.33                                    
 10 Miramar High School                         2:14.21    2:12.76         14  
     1) Cancio, Antonio 12              2) La Palme, Matthew 12           
     3) Brown, Xavier 09                4) Camacho, Christian 11          
       35.63  1:14.86  1:45.89  2:12.76                                    
 11 Hollywood Hills High School                 2:17.98    2:22.42         12  
     1) Wadsworth, Jordan 11            2) Morton, Cody 09                
     3) Solorzano, Adrian 11            4) Lechner, Steve 09              
       41.64  1:26.59  1:53.49  2:22.42                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                1:42.10    1:47.19 q      
     1) Cabrera, Diego 12               2) Wathen, Alec 09                
     3) Frey, Eric 12                   4) Guensler, Dereck 12            
       27.88    59.26  1:23.93  1:47.19                                    
  2 Flanagan Swim Team                                1:46.95    1:49.89 q      
     1) Cardenas, Fernando SO           2) Shultz, Jake JR                
     3) Murcia, Pedro JR                4) Coote, Nicholas JR             
       26.51    59.37  1:25.89  1:49.89                                    
  3 Cooper City High School                           1:50.36    1:50.57 q      
     1) Plunkett, Matt FR               2) Chmura, Freddy SR              
     3) Bonomi, Eric JR                 4) Forbes, Richard JR             
       29.71  1:00.57  1:25.85  1:50.57                                    
  4 South Broward High School                         1:48.20    1:50.78 q      
     1) Downes, Leonardo 12             2) Parente, Michael 09            
     3) Kertez, Kristof 09              4) Pare, Kevin 11                 
       26.02  1:00.58  1:26.99  1:50.78                                    
  5 South Plantation High School                      1:52.97    1:52.39 q      
     1) Diamond, Matt SO                2) Chen, CJ SR                    
     3) Montenegro, Brian JR            4) Storm, Nick SR                 
       29.09    58.96  1:26.66  1:52.39                                    
  6 Cypress Bay High School                           1:51.68    1:54.63 q      
     1) Dodero, Johnny FR               2) Zebib, Kamal FR                
     3) Johnson, Winston JR             4) Rengifo, David SR              
       30.62  1:01.45  1:29.51  1:54.63                                    
  7 Everglades High School                                 NT    1:55.28 q      
     1) Estrada, Alex 12                2) Barber, Remington 11           
     3) Franco, Mike 09                 4) Coo, Gustavo 11                
       21.66    59.25  1:20.07  1:55.28                                    
  8 Western High School (Davie)                       1:52.00    2:01.92 q      
     1) Harrington, Chad                2) Funderburke, Randall 9         
     3) Chase, Ryan 11                  4) Spain, Jason 12                
       30.08  1:06.54  1:35.13  2:01.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McArthur High School                              2:04.36    2:03.37 q      
     1) Cortez, Steven 11               2) Byers, George 12               
     3) Swackhammer, Kyle 10            4) Barabe, Joshua 11              
       28.12  1:07.27  1:34.94  2:03.37                                    
 10 Miramar High School                               2:13.00    2:14.21 q      
     1) Cancio, Antonio 12              2) La Palme, Matthew 12           
     3) Brown, Xavier 09                4) Camacho, Christian 11          
       35.29  1:17.39  1:47.55  2:14.21                                    
 11 Hollywood Hills High School                       2:14.00    2:17.98 q      
     1) Pardo, Carlos 12                2) Morton, Cody 09                
     3) Solorzano, Adrian 11            4) Lechner, Steve 09              
       36.74  1:14.13  1:49.13  2:17.98                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iriondo, Damaris    10 STAQ                 2:01.04    1:57.16         20  
       27.49    56.95  1:26.98  1:57.16                                    
  2 Vargas, Juana       10 STAQ                 2:02.83    2:00.13         17  
       28.02    59.22  1:30.29  2:00.13                                    
  3 Guercio, Lorena     JR FLAN                 2:03.19    2:00.27         16  
       28.77    58.91  1:29.77  2:00.27                                    
  4 Schultz, Kelsey     FR CYBY                 2:02.50    2:00.51         15  
       28.49    59.04  1:30.24  2:00.51                                    
  5 Schultz, Lindsey    FR CYBY                 2:03.34    2:00.80         14  
       27.95    58.69  1:29.91  2:00.80                                    
  6 Brennan, Katie      10 STAQ                 2:07.07    2:05.67         13  
       29.12  1:00.97  1:33.38  2:05.67                                    
  7 Gerena, Caitlin     09 STAQ                 2:09.94    2:07.94         12  
       29.71  1:01.80  1:34.83  2:07.94                                    
  8 Rittenhouse, Chloe  12 WSTN                 2:20.70    2:21.47         11  
       31.45  1:07.25  1:44.93  2:21.47                                    
B - Final
  9 McWilliams, Emily      SPLN                 2:26.49    2:23.15          9  
       32.11  1:08.18  1:47.19  2:23.15                                    
 10 Maza, Alexandra     09 HOHI                 2:36.82    2:23.98          7  
       32.27  1:08.42  1:47.93  2:23.98                                    
 11 Pino, Victoria      FR CYBY                 2:29.57    2:25.44          6  
       33.36  1:11.10  1:49.56  2:25.44                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Jacquel   9 MCAR                 2:29.21    2:25.53          5  
       32.38  1:09.38  1:48.83  2:25.53                                    
 13 Luna, Alejandra     FR CYBY                 2:29.48    2:29.06          4  
       31.60  1:08.75  1:48.79  2:29.06                                    
 14 Secord, Melanie     10 WSTN                 2:30.32    2:29.31          3  
       34.17  1:11.65  1:51.48  2:29.31                                    
 15 Lazo, Virna          9 WSTN                 2:31.92    2:30.66          2  
       33.41  1:12.67  1:52.13  2:30.66                                    
 16 Alexander, Melissa     SPLN                 2:36.58    2:35.86          1  
       34.48  1:14.04  1:55.56  2:35.86                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iriondo, Damaris          10 STAQ                 1:54.79    2:01.04 q      
       28.00    57.86  1:29.17  2:01.04                                    
  2 Schultz, Kelsey           FR CYBY                 1:58.00    2:02.50 q      
       28.75    59.43  1:31.02  2:02.50                                    
  3 Vargas, Juana             10 STAQ                 2:00.00    2:02.83 q      
  4 Guercio, Lorena           JR FLAN                 2:01.29    2:03.19 q      
       28.99    59.47  1:31.27  2:03.19                                    
  5 Schultz, Lindsey          FR CYBY                 2:00.24    2:03.34 q      
       28.12    58.96  1:31.19  2:03.34                                    
  6 Brennan, Katie            10 STAQ                 2:03.86    2:07.07 q      
  7 Gerena, Caitlin           09 STAQ                 2:07.00    2:09.94 q      
       29.81  1:02.68  1:36.31  2:09.94                                    
  8 Rittenhouse, Chloe        12 WSTN                 2:16.00    2:20.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McWilliams, Emily            SPLN                 2:25.93    2:26.49 q      
 10 Rodriguez, Jacqueline      9 MCAR                 2:30.27    2:29.21 q      
       32.86  1:11.71  1:51.73  2:29.21                                    
 11 Luna, Alejandra           FR CYBY                 2:25.16    2:29.48 q      
 12 Pino, Victoria            FR CYBY                 2:23.94    2:29.57 q      
 13 Secord, Melanie           10 WSTN                 2:28.00    2:30.32 q      
       33.18  1:11.52  1:51.97  2:30.32                                    
 14 Lazo, Virna                9 WSTN                 2:10.00    2:31.92 q      
       33.51  1:12.25  1:53.52  2:31.92                                    
 15 Alexander, Melissa           SPLN                 2:37.39    2:36.58 q      
       33.52  1:12.33  1:54.45  2:36.58                                    
 16 Maza, Alexandra           09 HOHI                 2:28.70    2:36.82 q      
       32.96  1:11.68  1:52.34  2:36.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zeitlin, Keely            11 HOHI                 2:36.80    2:39.06        
       36.08  1:16.34  1:57.69  2:39.06                                    
 18 Medina, Stephania         SR FLAN                 2:33.00    2:41.00        
       33.50  1:14.21  1:57.23  2:41.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marietta, Crystal         SR COOP                 2:30.00    2:45.29        
 20 Gooden, Sarah             SR FLAN                 2:48.00    2:47.10        
 21 Richardson, Erin          12 SBRW                 2:49.90    2:47.60        
 22 Dubois, Nicole            11 HOHI                 2:46.50    2:48.82        
       36.10  1:18.71  2:04.02  2:48.82                                    
 23 Pedersen, Paige           11 MCAR                 2:42.58    2:55.57        
       37.81  1:21.36  2:55.57                                             
 24 Matarangolo, Amber           FLAN                 3:01.56    2:55.72        
 25 Soffer, Alyssa            SO COOP                 2:50.00    2:55.78        
 26 Pain, Victoria               SPLN                 2:35.00    2:57.30        
 27 Kelly, Maria              11 SBRW                      NT    3:01.10        
       39.33  1:26.05  3:05.69  3:01.10                                    
 28 Burbano, Daniela          09 HOHI                 3:19.40    3:05.41        
       39.03  1:25.98  2:16.85  3:05.41                                    
 29 Payne, Courtney           SR COOP                 2:42.00    3:06.12        
 30 Yasman, Stephanie         11 MCAR                 3:04.62    3:10.01        
 31 Nezaj, Michaela            9 WSTN                 3:10.00    3:17.78        
 32 Kibby, Mary               FR COOP                 3:13.00    3:26.23        
 -- Murray, Lauren            12 MCAR                 3:13.43         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsolek, Dylan     09 STAQ                 1:50.19    1:46.68         20  
       25.46    53.00  1:20.03  1:46.68                                    
  2 Carvalho, Eduardo   10 STAQ                 1:51.05    1:47.29         17  
       25.36    53.15  1:20.42  1:47.29                                    
  3 Powell, Roger       10 STAQ                 1:54.06    1:49.03         16  
       26.30    53.91  1:21.85  1:49.03                                    
  4 Alemann, Nicolas    JR CYBY                 1:50.15    1:51.42         15  
       25.74    53.70  1:22.36  1:51.42                                    
  5 Raymond, Nick       11 WSTN                 1:51.67    1:51.47         14  
       26.10    54.32  1:23.18  1:51.47                                    
  6 Rodrigues, Vitor    11 WSTN                 1:57.47    1:51.78         13  
       26.47    54.97  1:23.63  1:51.78                                    
  7 Franco, Mike        09 EVGL                 1:57.33    1:55.48         12  
       26.97    56.43  1:26.31  1:55.48                                    
  8 Bricio, Eugenio     11 STAQ                 1:57.40    1:55.83         11  
       26.98    55.86  1:25.63  1:55.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Montenegro, Brian   JR SPLN                 1:58.82    1:58.26          9  
       27.28    57.36  1:28.09  1:58.26                                    
 10 Rengifo, Santiago   FR CYBY                 2:03.75    2:02.35          7  
       29.05  1:01.22  1:33.12  2:02.35                                    
 11 Sahonero, Aitor     FR CYBY                 2:07.64    2:03.40          6  
       28.50  1:00.14  1:32.40  2:03.40                                    
 12 Bogumill, Michael   JR COOP                 2:09.42    2:06.56          5  
       28.51  1:01.08  1:34.29  2:06.56                                    
 13 Aiudi, Dominick     09 HOHI                 2:14.52    2:13.94          4  
       29.32  1:03.76  1:39.45  2:13.94                                    
 14 Barron, Tomas       FR CYBY                 2:18.38    2:14.35          3  
       31.47  1:05.75  1:40.16  2:14.35                                    
 15 Bowie, Kevin        10 WSTN                 2:30.66    2:19.07          2  
       29.46  1:04.80  1:41.96  2:19.07                                    
 16 Musk, Harrison      11 SBRW                 2:27.54    2:19.83          1  
       28.85  1:03.71  1:42.16  2:19.83                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alemann, Nicolas          JR CYBY                 1:51.76    1:50.15 q      
       25.68    53.55  1:21.58  1:50.15                                    
  2 Marsolek, Dylan           09 STAQ                 1:47.19    1:50.19 q      
       26.02    54.55  1:22.76  1:50.19                                    
  3 Carvalho, Eduardo         10 STAQ                 1:47.49    1:51.05 q      
       25.86    54.52  1:23.69  1:51.05                                    
  4 Raymond, Nick             11 WSTN                 1:54.00    1:51.67 q      
       25.64    54.33  1:23.75  1:51.67                                    
  5 Powell, Roger             10 STAQ                 1:49.17    1:54.06 q      
       26.65    55.01  1:24.40  1:54.06                                    
  6 Franco, Mike              09 EVGL                 1:57.50    1:57.33 q      
       26.95    56.81  1:27.52  1:57.33                                    
  7 Bricio, Eugenio           11 STAQ                 1:55.45    1:57.40 q      
       26.86    56.07  1:26.35  1:57.40                                    
  8 Rodrigues, Vitor          11 WSTN                 1:54.00    1:57.47 q      
       27.21    56.28  1:26.86  1:57.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montenegro, Brian         JR SPLN                 2:01.40    1:58.82 q      
 10 Rengifo, Santiago         FR CYBY                 2:00.62    2:03.75 q      
       28.70  1:00.75  1:33.00  2:03.75                                    
 11 Sahonero, Aitor           FR CYBY                 2:03.87    2:07.64 q      
 12 Bogumill, Michael         JR COOP                 2:03.00    2:09.42 q      
 13 Aiudi, Dominick           09 HOHI                 2:12.10    2:14.52 q      
       28.07  1:02.21  1:39.32  2:14.52                                    
 14 Barron, Tomas             FR CYBY                      NT    2:18.38 q      
       32.29  1:07.51  1:43.79  2:18.38                                    
 15 Musk, Harrison            11 SBRW                 2:30.16    2:27.54 q      
       31.25  1:08.11  1:47.79  2:27.54                                    
 16 Bowie, Kevin              10 WSTN                 2:22.00    2:30.66 q      
       31.47  1:09.27  1:49.87  2:30.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corne, Tahj               10 MCAR                 2:41.12    2:35.71        
       32.68  1:10.89  2:35.71                                             
 18 O'Neill, Brian            SR SPLN                 2:32.80    2:39.19        
       33.09  1:12.04  1:55.14  2:39.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fuchs, Harry              FR COOP                 2:36.40    2:40.28        
       36.01  1:17.73  2:40.28                                             
 20 Villalobo, Liam           11 MCAR                 2:20.07    2:41.73        
       33.30  1:13.27  1:56.87  2:41.73                                    
 21 Cohen, Jonathan           SO COOP                 2:20.00    2:43.21        
       31.96  1:07.94  1:49.59  2:43.21                                    
 22 Valladares, Christian     JR FLAN                      NT    2:50.79        
       31.05  1:11.23  2:50.79                                             
 23 Walton, Alex              SR SPLN                 2:49.60    2:51.11        
       37.08  1:18.39  2:51.11                                             
 24 O'Bryan, Kyle             FR FLAN                      NT    2:54.50        
       38.66  1:22.91  2:10.49  2:54.50                                    
 25 Estevez, Michael          10 MCAR                 2:42.17    2:54.57        
       33.89  1:14.90  1:59.52  2:54.57                                    
 26 Trujillo, Allen           10 MCAR                 2:44.38    2:56.06        
       34.62  1:17.83  2:07.26  2:56.06                                    
 27 Lopez, Fabian             10 EVGL                 2:21.30    2:56.69        
       37.09  1:21.46  2:10.71  2:56.69                                    
 28 Pardo, Carlos             12 HOHI                 3:21.10    3:08.30        
       41.09  1:33.80  2:26.05  3:08.30                                    
 29 Derenoncourt, Zach        FR FLAN                 3:23.78    3:10.02        
       39.50  1:26.45  2:20.31  3:10.02                                    
 30 Cacayorin, Jeremy         11 MIRA                 3:40.60    3:25.52        
 -- Villamizar, Rhoinner      11 MIRA                 3:50.00         DQ        
 -- Marroquin, Ronald         10 WSTN                 2:26.00         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drews, Caylin       12 MCAR                 2:17.17    2:14.36         20  
       28.53  1:03.15  1:43.78  2:14.36                                    
  2 Monaghan, Ashley    09 STAQ                 2:18.86    2:17.73         17  
       30.49  1:05.36  1:45.06  2:17.73                                    
  3 Garrido, Christine  12 STAQ                 2:25.65    2:20.54         16  
       29.08  1:05.26  1:47.59  2:20.54                                    
  4 Landis, Shellby        SPLN                 2:24.67    2:22.21         15  
       31.28  1:07.18  1:48.83  2:22.21                                    
  5 Ryan, Jennifer      12 STAQ                 2:24.47    2:22.30         14  
       30.56  1:08.82  1:50.11  2:22.30                                    
  6 Marin, Krista       12 STAQ                 2:28.63    2:23.78         13  
       31.09  1:08.32  1:50.39  2:23.78                                    
  7 Dodero, Megan       SO CYBY                 2:23.85    2:25.15         12  
       31.07  1:07.59  1:52.96  2:25.15                                    
  8 Fassler, Erika      FR COOP                 2:29.16    2:27.08         11  
       32.48  1:10.34  1:52.50  2:27.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Khalil, Samantha    09 HOHI                 2:36.24    2:33.95          9  
       32.97  1:10.69  1:57.06  2:33.95                                    
 10 Borja, Natasha      SR SPLN                 2:47.07    2:43.07          7  
       33.39  1:13.98  2:04.79  2:43.07                                    
 11 Bedoya, Tatiana     JR FLAN                 2:51.35    2:49.60          6  
       36.93  1:21.83  2:11.54  2:49.60                                    
 12 Arazi, Hadar         9 WSTN                 2:49.93    2:53.66          5  
       36.21  1:22.95  2:17.75  2:53.66                                    
 13 Chavez, Andrea      JR FLAN                 2:53.29    2:53.97          4  
       38.26  1:26.52  2:16.70  2:53.97                                    
 14 Schein, Nicole      SO CYBY                 2:47.62    2:54.55          3  
       36.98  1:21.67  2:07.41  2:54.55                                    
 15 Merrow, Erica        9 WSTN                 2:58.66    2:58.45          2  
       40.37  1:26.94  2:21.09  2:58.45                                    
 16 Podolsky, Alexa     FR CYBY                 2:59.61    3:00.63          1  
       40.70  1:32.01  2:24.03  3:00.63                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drews, Caylin             12 MCAR                 2:13.43    2:17.17 q      
       28.72  1:03.96  1:44.91  2:17.17                                    
  2 Monaghan, Ashley          09 STAQ                 2:14.00    2:18.86 q      
       30.26  1:06.14  1:45.67  2:18.86                                    
  3 Dodero, Megan             SO CYBY                 2:18.82    2:23.85 q      
       30.88  1:07.20  1:51.59  2:23.85                                    
  4 Ryan, Jennifer            12 STAQ                 2:21.84    2:24.47 q      
       31.56  1:10.28  1:51.99  2:24.47                                    
  5 Landis, Shellby              SPLN                 2:20.00    2:24.67 q      
       31.49  1:07.52  1:50.34  2:24.67                                    
  6 Garrido, Christine        12 STAQ                 2:20.31    2:25.65 q      
       30.25  1:07.43  1:51.39  2:25.65                                    
  7 Marin, Krista             12 STAQ                 2:22.36    2:28.63 q      
       31.46  1:10.48  1:53.72  2:28.63                                    
  8 Fassler, Erika            FR COOP                 2:25.50    2:29.16 q      
       33.04  1:11.56  1:53.92  2:29.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khalil, Samantha          09 HOHI                 2:34.80    2:36.24 q      
       34.00  1:11.80  2:00.85  2:36.24                                    
 10 Borja, Natasha            SR SPLN                 2:40.64    2:47.07 q      
 11 Schein, Nicole            SO CYBY                 2:40.87    2:47.62 q      
 12 Arazi, Hadar               9 WSTN                 2:47.00    2:49.93 q      
       36.12  1:20.12  2:12.96  2:49.93                                    
 13 Bedoya, Tatiana           JR FLAN                 2:37.44    2:51.35 q      
 14 Chavez, Andrea            JR FLAN                 2:47.00    2:53.29 q      
       36.10  1:23.86  2:13.78  2:53.29                                    
 15 Merrow, Erica              9 WSTN                 2:48.00    2:58.66 q      
              1:25.59  2:19.64  2:58.66                                    
 16 Podolsky, Alexa           FR CYBY                 2:49.38    2:59.61 q      
       37.60  1:28.19  2:21.98  2:59.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iglesias, Julia           JR CYBY                 2:54.65    3:03.82        
       40.71  1:27.28  2:19.82  3:03.82                                    
 18 Hamilton, Natalie         09 HOHI                 3:00.20    3:12.23        
       42.71  1:32.28  2:27.21  3:12.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Penaloza, Victoria        10 WSTN                 2:51.00    3:14.70        
       40.64  1:30.89  3:14.70                                             
 20 Eich, Alexis              10 WSTN                 3:00.00    3:28.24        
       40.86  1:28.43  2:36.02  3:28.24                                    
 21 Lane, Summer              SO FLAN                 3:34.14    3:34.43        
       47.03  1:44.28  2:47.05  3:34.43                                    
 22 O'Brien, Kayla            12 HOHI                 3:25.80    3:36.18        
       45.23  1:49.02  3:36.18                                             
 -- Cady, Andrea              10 SBRW                 2:53.60         DQ        
 -- Medina, Julianna          FR FLAN                      NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       42.80  1:35.22       DQ                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cortez, Steven      11 MCAR                 2:07.58    2:03.04         20  
       26.03    57.85  1:34.48  2:03.04                                    
  2 Fons, Max           09 STAQ                 2:10.28    2:03.60         17  
       26.30    57.31  1:36.00  2:03.60                                    
  3 Wathen, Alec        09 STAQ                 2:11.31    2:07.34         16  
       27.00  1:00.53  1:37.56  2:07.34                                    
  4 Tucci, Michael      12 STAQ                 2:10.68    2:09.77         15  
       28.71  1:05.04  1:40.69  2:09.77                                    
  5 Cabrera, Diego      12 STAQ                 2:15.49    2:11.11         14  
       29.06  1:02.51  1:42.37  2:11.11                                    
  6 Chen, CJ            SR SPLN                 2:15.03    2:11.77         13  
       28.80  1:03.25  1:40.69  2:11.77                                    
  7 Dodero, Johnny      FR CYBY                 2:18.38    2:17.79         12  
       30.42  1:04.07  2:17.79                                             
  8 Johnson, Winston    JR CYBY                 2:17.93    2:20.02         11  
       28.84  1:06.44  1:46.07  2:20.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Murcia, Pedro       JR FLAN                 2:36.56    2:18.61          9  
       28.34  1:04.36  1:48.35  2:18.61                                    
 10 Lozano, Felipe      FR CYBY                 2:22.64    2:21.58          7  
       30.36  1:06.84  1:50.35  2:21.58                                    
 11 Valencia, Esteban   SO CYBY                 2:23.71    2:22.04          6  
       31.28  1:07.91  1:49.82  2:22.04                                    
 12 Coo, Gustavo        11 EVGL                 2:39.63    2:31.34          5  
       29.64  1:09.80  1:55.95  2:31.34                                    
 13 Brownstein, Brian   JR FLAN                 2:35.21    2:33.02          4  
       37.53  1:17.84  1:57.54  2:33.02                                    
 14 Herrera, Luis       10 WSTN                 2:56.32    2:45.14          3  
       33.53  1:19.67  2:45.14                                             
 15 Echeverri, Jhon     JR SPLN                 2:51.86    2:46.15          2  
       35.76  1:20.33  2:09.95  2:46.15                                    
 16 Feldheim, Aryeh     SR SPLN                 2:56.07    3:01.38          1  
       36.50  1:26.07  2:19.11  3:01.38                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortez, Steven            11 MCAR                 2:01.50    2:07.58 q      
       27.41  1:00.02  1:38.05  2:07.58                                    
  2 Fons, Max                 09 STAQ                 2:02.48    2:10.28 q      
       27.19  1:00.26  1:40.86  2:10.28                                    
  3 Tucci, Michael            12 STAQ                 2:07.65    2:10.68 q      
       28.90  1:03.49  1:40.51  2:10.68                                    
  4 Wathen, Alec              09 STAQ                 2:05.41    2:11.31 q      
       28.12  1:03.43  1:40.20  2:11.31                                    
  5 Chen, CJ                  SR SPLN                 2:12.89    2:15.03 q      
       29.08  1:04.39  1:41.90  2:15.03                                    
  6 Cabrera, Diego            12 STAQ                 2:07.89    2:15.49 q      
       29.61  1:03.18  1:44.66  2:15.49                                    
  7 Johnson, Winston          JR CYBY                 2:13.90    2:17.93 q      
       29.22  1:06.62  1:45.03  2:17.93                                    
  8 Dodero, Johnny            FR CYBY                 2:15.00    2:18.38 q      
       30.52  1:05.16  1:47.90  2:18.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozano, Felipe            FR CYBY                 2:18.28    2:22.64 q      
 10 Valencia, Esteban         SO CYBY                      NT    2:23.71 q      
       30.71  1:06.94  1:49.56  2:23.71                                    
 11 Brownstein, Brian         JR FLAN                 2:33.00    2:35.21 q      
 12 Murcia, Pedro             JR FLAN                 2:15.61    2:36.56 q      
       28.10  1:04.22  1:49.32  2:36.56                                    
 13 Coo, Gustavo              11 EVGL                      NT    2:39.63 q      
       30.53  1:12.67  2:39.63                                             
 14 Echeverri, Jhon           JR SPLN                 2:49.20    2:51.86 q      
       35.35  1:21.71  2:12.43  2:51.86                                    
 15 Feldheim, Aryeh           SR SPLN                 3:03.86    2:56.07 q      
       37.11  1:25.22  2:17.59  2:56.07                                    
 16 Herrera, Luis             10 WSTN                 2:49.00    2:56.32 q      
       37.56  1:22.49  2:15.25  2:56.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Solorzano, Adrian         11 HOHI                 2:57.00    2:57.95        
       36.65  1:24.07  2:18.97  2:57.95                                    
 18 Lopez, Anthony            JR COOP                 2:50.00    3:05.22        
       38.43  1:28.60  2:21.16  3:05.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Randy              10 WSTN                 2:50.00    3:23.14        
       41.13  1:35.85  2:33.61  3:23.14                                    
 20 Ramirez, Juan              9 MCAR                 3:30.19    3:33.58        
 -- Lovelle, Michael          11 MCAR                 2:55.87         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       44.29  1:45.93  2:43.68       DQ                                    
 -- Neuman, Amit              12 HOHI                 2:48.60         DQ        
 -- Torres, Daniel            12 WSTN                 2:33.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Conti, Tyler              11 WSTN                 2:39.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       33.41  1:17.54  2:13.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plitnick, Kristin   10 STAQ                   26.49      25.74         20  
  2 Cardet, Lucie       12 STAQ                   26.29      26.05         17  
  3 Vernon, Gabi        JR FLAN                   25.74      26.10         16  
  4 Prohaska, Taylor    12 STAQ                   26.35      26.11         15  
  5 Monaghan, Brittany  12 STAQ                   26.34      26.13         14  
  6 Cabrera, Maria      SR CYBY                   27.24      26.59         13  
  7 Dorante, Valentina  JR SPLN                   27.13      26.97         12  
  8 Khalil, Juliette    09 HOHI                   27.94      27.62         11  
B - Final
  9 McGuire, Eden       09 SBRW                   28.10      28.37          9  
 10 Pitt, Maria         FR COOP                   29.39      28.92          7  
 11 Bedoya, Tatiana     JR FLAN                   29.36      29.12          6  
 12 Gallo, Julie         9 WSTN                   29.36      29.45          5  
 13 Muller, Claudia     JR CYBY                   29.73      29.62          4  
 14 Knittel, Lexie      SR CYBY                   30.38      30.39          3  
 15 Funderburke, Erica  11 WSTN                   30.59      30.55          2  
 16 Macaione, Cassie    SR CYBY                   30.75      30.79          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vernon, Gabi              JR FLAN                   25.00      25.74 q      
  2 Cardet, Lucie             12 STAQ                   25.65      26.29 q      
  3 Monaghan, Brittany        12 STAQ                   25.92      26.34 q      
  4 Prohaska, Taylor          12 STAQ                   25.89      26.35 q      
  5 Plitnick, Kristin         10 STAQ                   25.66      26.49 q      
  6 Dorante, Valentina        JR SPLN                   27.69      27.13 q      
  7 Cabrera, Maria            SR CYBY                   26.69      27.24 q      
  8 Khalil, Juliette          09 HOHI                   26.90      27.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGuire, Eden             09 SBRW                   27.57      28.10 q      
 10 Gallo, Julie               9 WSTN                   27.94      29.36 q      
 10 Bedoya, Tatiana           JR FLAN                   29.45      29.36 q      
 12 Pitt, Maria               FR COOP                   28.85      29.39 q      
 13 Muller, Claudia           JR CYBY                   28.76      29.73 q      
 14 Knittel, Lexie            SR CYBY                   29.15      30.38 q      
 15 Funderburke, Erica        11 WSTN                   29.01      30.59 q      
 16 Macaione, Cassie          SR CYBY                   28.95      30.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lane, Kate                11 SBRW                   31.16      30.88        
 18 Braham, Anita             11 SBRW                   30.58      31.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bayer, Luisa              FR COOP                   31.00      31.43        
 20 Ritter, Natasha           10 WSTN                   31.20      32.09        
 21 Gooden, Sarah             SR FLAN                   35.33      32.93        
 22 Cherrnay, Danielle        SR COOP                   34.00      33.06        
 23 Wallace, Nicole           12 MCAR                   34.50      33.46        
 24 Alvarez, Valentina        09 SBRW                   32.75      34.16        
 25 Soto, Ana                 SO FLAN                   28.40      34.19        
 26 Esquenazi, Michelle       12 MCAR                   34.19      34.21        
 27 Espinal, Jennifer         12 MIRA                   36.07      35.72        
 28 Conde, Yamisel            11 HOHI                   33.20      35.84        
 29 Owens, Morgan                MIRA                   33.38      35.88        
 30 Lucas, Jennifer           11 MCAR                   38.48      35.99        
 31 Schoenwald, Kara             SPLN                   40.00      36.30        
 32 Monahan, Francesca        12 MCAR                   38.37      36.75        
 33 O'Neill, Candace             SPLN                   40.00      37.02        
 34 Lopez, Amber              SO COOP                   32.80      37.18        
 35 Ramos, Nakira             12 MIRA                      NT      40.89        
 36 Lyons, Kristen               SPLN                   43.09      43.84        
 -- Brown, Taylor             10 WSTN                   28.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- D'Souza, Kristen          11 MIRA                   37.04         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Estrada, Alex       12 EVGL                   22.67      22.16         20  
  2 Guensler, Dereck    12 STAQ                   23.46      22.63         17  
  3 Bonomi, Eric        JR COOP                   22.72      22.89         16  
  4 Villar, Gil         JR CYBY                   23.50      23.49         15  
  5 Chmura, Freddy      SR COOP                   23.73      23.65         13.5
  5 Phillips, Hunter    11 STAQ                   23.97      23.65         13.5
  7 Galan, Andrew       11 STAQ                   24.04      23.93         12  
  8 Chavez, Francisco   JR COOP                   23.99      24.02         11  
B - Final
  9 Ohlsen, Noah        SR FLAN                   24.87      24.41          9  
 10 Pare, Kevin         11 SBRW                   24.68      24.45          7  
 11 Garcia, Kevin       SR FLAN                   24.78      24.89          6  
 12 Coote, Nicholas     JR FLAN                   24.36      25.14          5  
 13 Forbes, Richard     JR COOP                   25.05      25.28          4  
 14 Gutierrez, Jonatha  11 STAQ                   25.62      25.36          3  
 15 Rengifo, David      SR CYBY                   25.73      25.77          2  
 16 Storm, Nick         SR SPLN                   26.00      25.93          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estrada, Alex             12 EVGL                   21.50      22.67 q      
  2 Bonomi, Eric              JR COOP                   22.88      22.72 q      
  3 Guensler, Dereck          12 STAQ                   22.00      23.46 q      
  4 Villar, Gil               JR CYBY                   23.57      23.50 q      
  5 Chmura, Freddy            SR COOP                   23.60      23.73 q      
  6 Phillips, Hunter          11 STAQ                   23.00      23.97 q      
  7 Chavez, Francisco         JR COOP                   24.95      23.99 q      
  8 Galan, Andrew             11 STAQ                   23.50      24.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coote, Nicholas           JR FLAN                   23.00      24.36 q      
 10 Pare, Kevin               11 SBRW                   24.58      24.68 q      
 11 Garcia, Kevin             SR FLAN                   22.44      24.78 q      
 12 Ohlsen, Noah              SR FLAN                   24.09      24.87 q      
 13 Forbes, Richard           JR COOP                   24.65      25.05 q      
 14 Gutierrez, Jonathan       11 STAQ                   24.50      25.62 q      
 15 Rengifo, David            SR CYBY                   24.53      25.73 q      
 16 Storm, Nick               SR SPLN                   25.77      26.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roman, Chris              SR CYBY                   25.25      26.04        
 18 Camacho, Christian        11 MIRA                   26.31      26.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Justin             11 HOHI                   25.50      26.22        
 20 Hepler, Joe               JR SPLN                   28.20      27.10        
 21 Pinzon, Alejandro         10 MCAR                   31.42      27.62        
 22 Iglesias, Brandon         SO FLAN                   28.16      27.69        
 23 Secord, Christian         12 WSTN                   28.00      27.73        
 24 Spain, Jason              12 WSTN                   26.00      27.77        
 25 Chase, Ryan               11 WSTN                   27.00      27.86        
 26 Kelley, Sean              09 SBRW                   28.27      28.05        
 27 Wadsworth, Jordan         11 HOHI                   28.30      28.60        
 28 Lechner, Steve            09 HOHI                   28.20      28.75        
 29 Muller, Franz             FR CYBY                   30.43      29.06        
 30 Ortega, Luis              11 MIRA                   27.24      29.20        
 31 Barabe, Joshua            11 MCAR                   29.31      29.23        
 32 Soler, Michael            11 MIRA                   27.00      29.65        
 33 Byers, George             12 MCAR                   31.50      29.75        
 34 Morishita-Horner, Daniel  11 SBRW                   29.00      29.80        
 35 Torres, Daniel            12 WSTN                   29.00      30.53        
 36 Sanfilippo, Chris         09 SBRW                   33.53      30.94        
 37 Durand, Joey              SR SPLN                   32.79      33.21        
 38 Bolanos, Luis             10 MIRA                   27.36      35.59        
 39 Johnson, Dalton           FR SPLN                   36.10      36.07        
 40 Nelson, Kristopher         9 MCAR                   40.31      42.92        
 -- Putt, Erik                11 HOHI                   24.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatum, Elizabeth    12 STAQ                  479.55     454.90         20  
  2 Nazario, Marina     10 STAQ                  329.55     417.00         17  
  3 Alexander, Carly    09 STAQ                      NT     411.25         16  
  4 Norrell, Tatum      SR COOP                      NT     382.40         15  
  5 Greenberg, Karly    SR FLAN                  312.60     368.00         14  
  6 Santos, Bianca      10 STAQ                  314.60     364.95         13  
  7 Jacobs, Danielle    FR FLAN                  159.40     348.05         12  
  8 Benner, Serena      FR COOP                      NT     334.35         11  
  9 Cuervo, Alyson      FR FLAN                  161.15     330.90          9  
 10 Obenour, Kristine    9 WSTN                      NT     323.05          7  
 11 Kaiser, Yvonne      SR FLAN                  173.00     318.95          6  
 12 Barmann, Lauren     SR COOP                      NT     276.40          5  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Povian, Richard     JR COOP                      NT     297.05         20  
  2 Edelstein, Justin   JR FLAN                   80.60     166.85         17  
  3 Valladares, Christ  JR FLAN                  111.30     162.85         16  
 -- Sayih, Adam         SR FLAN                  148.80         DQ        
 -- Manga, Simon        JR FLAN                      NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drews, Caylin       12 MCAR                 1:00.53      58.97         20  
       27.95    58.97                                                      
  2 Campbell, Cheriess  11 WSTN                 1:02.84    1:00.73         17  
       28.90  1:00.73                                                      
  3 Segalto, Flavia     SO FLAN                 1:01.77    1:01.37         16  
       29.14  1:01.37                                                      
  4 Vargas, Juana       10 STAQ                 1:01.55    1:01.62         15  
       29.18  1:01.62                                                      
  5 Garrido, Christine  12 STAQ                 1:04.58    1:04.21         14  
       30.29  1:04.21                                                      
  6 Michalowitz, Mikae  09 STAQ                 1:04.48    1:05.36         13  
       30.54  1:05.36                                                      
  7 Marin, Krista       12 STAQ                 1:07.53    1:06.27         12  
       31.20  1:06.27                                                      
  8 Wilson, Kristin        SPLN                 1:12.87    1:14.75         11  
       34.61  1:14.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Macaione, Cassie    SR CYBY                 1:13.98    1:14.18          9  
       33.66  1:14.18                                                      
 10 Johnson, Cathrine   09 SBRW                 1:17.62    1:17.05          7  
       34.59  1:17.05                                                      
 11 Millar, Jessica        SPLN                 1:19.55    1:18.78          6  
       36.04  1:18.78                                                      
 12 Luna, Alejandra     FR CYBY                 1:21.87    1:20.34          5  
       36.62  1:20.34                                                      
 13 Arazi, Hadar         9 WSTN                 1:18.52    1:20.81          4  
       37.17  1:20.81                                                      
 14 Chavez, Andrea      JR FLAN                 1:20.60    1:21.89          3  
       37.57  1:21.89                                                      
 15 Pitt, Maria         FR COOP                 1:21.72    1:22.69          2  
       38.30  1:22.69                                                      
 16 Calcagno, Marisa    FR FLAN                 1:27.15    1:26.19          1  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drews, Caylin             12 MCAR                 1:01.28    1:00.53 q      
       28.30  1:00.53                                                      
  2 Vargas, Juana             10 STAQ                 1:02.65    1:01.55 q      
       28.69  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Segalto, Flavia           SO FLAN                 1:01.16    1:01.77 q      
       29.34  1:01.77                                                      
  4 Campbell, Cheriesse       11 WSTN                 1:00.00    1:02.84 q      
       29.47  1:02.84                                                      
  5 Michalowitz, Mikaela      09 STAQ                 1:04.50    1:04.48 q      
       29.84  1:04.48                                                      
  6 Garrido, Christine        12 STAQ                 1:02.28    1:04.58 q      
       30.38  1:04.58                                                      
  7 Marin, Krista             12 STAQ                 1:03.92    1:07.53 q      
       31.52  1:07.53                                                      
  8 Wilson, Kristin              SPLN                 1:14.67    1:12.87 q      
       33.27  1:12.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macaione, Cassie          SR CYBY                 1:13.52    1:13.98 q      
       33.38  1:13.98                                                      
 10 Johnson, Cathrine         09 SBRW                 1:19.50    1:17.62 q      
       34.98  1:17.62                                                      
 11 Arazi, Hadar               9 WSTN                 1:16.00    1:18.52 q      
       36.23  1:18.52                                                      
 12 Millar, Jessica              SPLN                 1:19.47    1:19.55 q      
       35.20  1:19.55                                                      
 13 Chavez, Andrea            JR FLAN                 1:18.19    1:20.60 q      
       36.55  1:20.60                                                      
 14 Pitt, Maria               FR COOP                 1:11.00    1:21.72 q      
       36.72  1:21.72                                                      
 15 Luna, Alejandra           FR CYBY                 1:22.88    1:21.87 q      
       37.19  1:21.87                                                      
 16 Calcagno, Marisa          FR FLAN                 1:22.65    1:27.15 q      
       38.58  1:27.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Euler, Ellory             SO CYBY                 1:31.64    1:31.37        
       40.89  1:31.37                                                      
 18 Kelley, Shaina            12 SBRW                 1:30.00    1:31.90        
       40.13  1:31.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iglesias, Julia           JR CYBY                 1:31.77    1:36.19        
       41.47  1:36.19                                                      
 20 Pain, Victoria               SPLN                 1:33.62    1:38.04        
 21 Ribbler, Angela           12 WSTN                 1:30.00    1:40.68        
       45.77  1:40.68                                                      
 22 McFarland, Allison        FR FLAN                 1:49.92    1:45.80        
 23 Conde, Yamisel            11 HOHI                 1:57.70    1:47.31        
 24 Hopkins, Shelby           10 WSTN                 1:35.00    1:50.90        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cardenas, Fernando  SO FLAN                   54.89      53.83         20  
       25.07    53.83                                                      
  2 Alford, Vinnie      12 WSTN                   55.44      54.27         17  
       25.72    54.27                                                      
  3 Downes, Leonardo    12 SBRW                   56.26      54.29         16  
       25.52    54.29                                                      
  4 Frey, Eric          12 STAQ                   56.20      55.00         15  
       25.34    55.00                                                      
  5 Bonomi, Eric        JR COOP                   56.04      56.82         14  
       26.90    56.82                                                      
  6 Kertez, Kristof     09 SBRW                   57.87      57.20         13  
       26.79    57.20                                                      
  7 Williamson, Matthe  11 WSTN                   59.06      59.44         12  
       27.99    59.44                                                      
  8 Murcia, Pedro       JR FLAN                 1:00.14      59.92         11  
       29.09    59.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fons, Drew          11 STAQ                 1:01.55    1:02.02          9  
       29.81  1:02.02                                                      
 10 Montenegro, Brian   JR SPLN                 1:01.85    1:02.87          7  
       28.95  1:02.87                                                      
 11 Zebib, Kamal        FR CYBY                 1:07.80    1:03.12          6  
       29.41  1:03.12                                                      
 12 Perez, Andres       SO CYBY                 1:05.77    1:03.30          5  
       28.27  1:03.30                                                      
 13 Bogumill, Michael   JR COOP                 1:02.01    1:05.82          4  
       30.44  1:05.82                                                      
 14 Webb, Mickey        09 STAQ                 1:08.73    1:08.55          3  
       31.25  1:08.55                                                      
 15 Shultz, Jake        JR FLAN                 1:09.90    1:08.77          2  
       30.74  1:08.77                                                      
 16 Martin, Kevin       SO CYBY                 1:13.02    1:12.58          1  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardenas, Fernando        SO FLAN                   54.00      54.89 q      
       25.26    54.89                                                      
  2 Alford, Vinnie            12 WSTN                   53.76      55.44 q      
       26.18    55.44                                                      
  3 Bonomi, Eric              JR COOP                   56.90      56.04 q      
       26.56    56.04                                                      
  4 Frey, Eric                12 STAQ                   53.89      56.20 q      
       26.10    56.20                                                      
  5 Downes, Leonardo          12 SBRW                   54.73      56.26 q      
       26.36    56.26                                                      
  6 Kertez, Kristof           09 SBRW                   56.01      57.87 q      
       27.10    57.87                                                      
  7 Williamson, Matthew       11 WSTN                   57.00      59.06 q      
       27.67    59.06                                                      
  8 Murcia, Pedro             JR FLAN                   57.00    1:00.14 q      
       28.14  1:00.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fons, Drew                11 STAQ                 1:00.19    1:01.55 q      
       28.04  1:01.55                                                      
 10 Montenegro, Brian         JR SPLN                 1:00.38    1:01.85 q      
       28.68  1:01.85                                                      
 11 Bogumill, Michael         JR COOP                 1:02.00    1:02.01 q      
       28.92  1:02.01                                                      
 12 Perez, Andres             SO CYBY                 1:05.59    1:05.77 q      
       28.48  1:05.77                                                      
 13 Zebib, Kamal              FR CYBY                 1:03.48    1:07.80 q      
       30.57  1:07.80                                                      
 14 Webb, Mickey              09 STAQ                 1:06.78    1:08.73 q      
       32.06  1:08.73                                                      
 15 Shultz, Jake              JR FLAN                 1:08.00    1:09.90 q      
       30.59  1:09.90                                                      
 16 Martin, Kevin             SO CYBY                 1:19.41    1:13.02 q      
       32.79  1:13.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bussacca, Steven          11 STAQ                 1:09.00    1:16.84        
       31.78  1:16.84                                                      
 18 Brown, Xavier             09 MIRA                 1:14.06    1:20.19        
       31.68  1:20.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mauricio, Abe             SR SPLN                 1:18.70    1:22.03        
       32.82  1:22.03                                                      
 20 Lechner, Nick             11 HOHI                 1:22.30    1:22.71        
 21 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   FR CYBY                      NT    1:25.97        
       39.28  1:25.97                                                      
 22 Herrera, Jorge            SO FLAN                 1:29.80    1:27.16        
       37.86  1:27.16                                                      
 23 Cordova, Julian           11 WSTN                 1:11.00    1:33.78        
       38.67  1:33.78                                                      
 24 Sargent, Tyler            10 WSTN                 1:18.00    1:35.13        
       38.90  1:35.13                                                      
 -- Solorzano, Adrian         11 HOHI                 1:23.80         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Ramos, Carlos             10 MCAR                 1:46.32         DQ        
 -- Coronado, Juan            10 MCAR                 1:45.48         DQ        
 -- Villalobo, Liam           11 MCAR                 1:38.71         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Kristopher         9 MCAR                 2:21.94         DQ        
       58.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plitnick, Kristin   10 STAQ                   58.56      56.44         20  
       27.25    56.44                                                      
  2 Prohaska, Taylor    12 STAQ                   57.27      56.57         17  
       27.35    56.57                                                      
  3 Cardet, Lucie       12 STAQ                   57.18      56.91         16  
       27.50    56.91                                                      
  4 Dorante, Valentina  JR SPLN                   57.83      57.67         15  
       28.22    57.67                                                      
  5 Cabrera, Maria      SR CYBY                 1:00.42      57.87         14  
       27.67    57.87                                                      
  6 Vernon, Gabi        JR FLAN                   57.32      57.95         13  
       27.69    57.95                                                      
  7 Phelan, Brittney    JR CYBY                 1:00.32      59.16         12  
       28.53    59.16                                                      
  8 Parkinson, Tani     11 STAQ                 1:00.75      59.31         11  
       28.77    59.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 McGuire, Eden       09 SBRW                 1:01.15    1:00.97          9  
       29.53  1:00.97                                                      
 10 Khalil, Juliette    09 HOHI                 1:01.26    1:01.04          7  
       29.29  1:01.04                                                      
 11 Brown, Taylor       10 WSTN                 1:06.94    1:06.45          6  
       32.04  1:06.45                                                      
 12 Funderburke, Erica  11 WSTN                 1:06.48    1:07.15          5  
       31.93  1:07.15                                                      
 13 Rittenhouse, Chloe  12 WSTN                 1:04.73    1:07.17          4  
       31.93  1:07.17                                                      
 14 Maza, Alexandra     09 HOHI                 1:08.26    1:07.52          3  
 15 Vernon, Danielle    SO FLAN                 1:07.89    1:08.28          2  
       32.96  1:08.28                                                      
 16 Pino, Victoria      FR CYBY                 1:08.01    1:09.99          1  
       31.09  1:09.99                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardet, Lucie             12 STAQ                   56.11      57.18 q      
       27.39    57.18                                                      
  2 Prohaska, Taylor          12 STAQ                   55.62      57.27 q      
       27.37    57.27                                                      
  3 Vernon, Gabi              JR FLAN                   56.00      57.32 q      
       27.64    57.32                                                      
  4 Dorante, Valentina        JR SPLN                   57.76      57.83 q      
       28.07    57.83                                                      
  5 Plitnick, Kristin         10 STAQ                   56.17      58.56 q      
       27.99    58.56                                                      
  6 Phelan, Brittney          JR CYBY                   58.23    1:00.32 q      
       28.72  1:00.32                                                      
  7 Cabrera, Maria            SR CYBY                   58.99    1:00.42 q      
       28.71  1:00.42                                                      
  8 Parkinson, Tani           11 STAQ                 1:00.00    1:00.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGuire, Eden             09 SBRW                 1:00.10    1:01.15 q      
       29.23  1:01.15                                                      
 10 Khalil, Juliette          09 HOHI                 1:00.50    1:01.26 q      
       28.90  1:01.26                                                      
 11 Rittenhouse, Chloe        12 WSTN                 1:06.00    1:04.73 q      
       30.96  1:04.73                                                      
 12 Funderburke, Erica        11 WSTN                 1:05.00    1:06.48 q      
       31.86  1:06.48                                                      
 13 Brown, Taylor             10 WSTN                 1:06.00    1:06.94 q      
       32.39  1:06.94                                                      
 14 Vernon, Danielle          SO FLAN                 1:06.56    1:07.89 q      
       32.83  1:07.89                                                      
 15 Pino, Victoria            FR CYBY                 1:06.81    1:08.01 q      
       31.86  1:08.01                                                      
 16 Maza, Alexandra           09 HOHI                 1:06.50    1:08.26 q      
       31.98  1:08.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knittel, Lexie            SR CYBY                 1:06.00    1:08.51        
       32.10  1:08.51                                                      
 18 Medina, Stephania         SR FLAN                 1:07.00    1:08.83        
       32.41  1:08.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritter, Natasha           10 WSTN                 1:09.00    1:10.04        
       33.14  1:10.04                                                      
 20 Zeitlin, Zoey             11 HOHI                 1:09.10    1:10.40        
       33.29  1:10.40                                                      
 21 Alexander, Melissa           SPLN                 1:10.02    1:10.99        
       33.53  1:10.99                                                      
 22 Bayer, Luisa              FR COOP                 1:11.00    1:11.17        
       34.28  1:11.17                                                      
 23 Soto, Ana                 SO FLAN                 1:13.72    1:11.34        
       34.48  1:11.34                                                      
 24 Lane, Kate                11 SBRW                 1:06.93    1:11.44        
       32.92  1:11.44                                                      
 25 Vivenzo, Janee               SPLN                 1:16.72    1:14.19        
       35.71  1:14.19                                                      
 26 Danielson, Michelle       09 SBRW                 1:09.51    1:14.27        
       35.87  1:14.27                                                      
 27 Dubois, Nicole            11 HOHI                 1:14.30    1:15.13        
       34.42  1:15.13                                                      
 28 Garcia, Amanda            09 SBRW                 1:18.90    1:15.64        
       35.87  1:15.64                                                      
 29 Cherrnay, Danielle        SR COOP                 1:18.00    1:16.24        
       35.41  1:16.24                                                      
 30 Esquenazi, Michelle       12 MCAR                 1:07.73    1:16.37        
       34.77  1:16.37                                                      
 31 Rodriguez, Carolina       11 MCAR                 1:21.44    1:18.46        
       37.53  1:18.46                                                      
 32 Payne, Courtney           SR COOP                 1:20.00    1:19.42        
       36.77  1:19.42                                                      
 33 Pedersen, Paige           11 MCAR                 1:18.27    1:21.30        
       37.27  1:21.30                                                      
 34 Lucas, Jennifer           11 MCAR                 1:19.62    1:21.44        
       39.19  1:21.44                                                      
 35 Regner, Chelsea              SPLN                 1:20.00    1:23.18        
       40.18  1:23.18                                                      
 36 Owens, Morgan                MIRA                 1:30.26    1:23.82        
       37.78  1:23.82                                                      
 37 Espinal, Jennifer         12 MIRA                 1:21.22    1:25.25        
 38 Hall, Ashley              JR COOP                 1:25.00    1:25.62        
       41.42  1:25.62                                                      
 39 Ramos, Nakira             12 MIRA                      NT    1:38.76        
 -- D'Souza, Kristen          11 MIRA                 1:22.47         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Estrada, Alex       12 EVGL                   49.77      48.56         20  
       23.57    48.56                                                      
  2 Villar, Gil         JR CYBY                   50.31      50.36         17  
       24.22    50.36                                                      
  3 Bricio, Eugenio     11 STAQ                   51.73      51.92         16  
       24.55    51.92                                                      
  4 Raymond, Nick       11 WSTN                   51.10      52.49         15  
       25.17    52.49                                                      
  5 Phillips, Hunter    11 STAQ                   53.23      52.67         14  
       25.08    52.67                                                      
  6 Galan, Andrew       11 STAQ                   54.36      53.30         13  
       25.61    53.30                                                      
  7 Garcia, Kevin       SR FLAN                   54.39      54.08         12  
       25.58    54.08                                                      
  8 Chavez, Francisco   JR COOP                   53.81      54.98         11  
       26.62    54.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Swackhammer, Kyle   10 MCAR                   55.16      54.29          9  
       26.16    54.29                                                      
 10 Williamson, Matthe  11 WSTN                   57.38      55.23          7  
       26.63    55.23                                                      
 11 Coote, Nicholas     JR FLAN                   54.88      55.26          6  
       26.42    55.26                                                      
 12 Ohlsen, Noah        SR FLAN                   56.66      56.02          5  
       26.17    56.02                                                      
 13 Harrington, Chad       WSTN                   56.76      56.52          4  
       27.19    56.52                                                      
 14 Pare, Kevin         11 SBRW                   56.22      56.59          3  
       27.13    56.59                                                      
 15 Putt, Erik          11 HOHI                   57.07      56.90          2  
       27.50    56.90                                                      
 16 Coo, Gustavo        11 EVGL                   57.70      58.47          1  
       27.96    58.47                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estrada, Alex             12 EVGL                   53.50      49.77 q      
       24.04    49.77                                                      
  2 Villar, Gil               JR CYBY                   50.50      50.31 q      
       24.46    50.31                                                      
  3 Raymond, Nick             11 WSTN                   53.00      51.10 q      
       24.54    51.10                                                      
  4 Bricio, Eugenio           11 STAQ                   53.36      51.73 q      
       24.82    51.73                                                      
  5 Phillips, Hunter          11 STAQ                   52.00      53.23 q      
       25.01    53.23                                                      
  6 Chavez, Francisco         JR COOP                   54.90      53.81 q      
       25.93    53.81                                                      
  7 Galan, Andrew             11 STAQ                   52.80      54.36 q      
       25.45    54.36                                                      
  8 Garcia, Kevin             SR FLAN                   54.48      54.39 q      
       25.61    54.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coote, Nicholas           JR FLAN                   53.00      54.88 q      
       26.10    54.88                                                      
 10 Swackhammer, Kyle         10 MCAR                   57.37      55.16 q      
       26.45    55.16                                                      
 11 Pare, Kevin               11 SBRW                   57.31      56.22 q      
       26.93    56.22                                                      
 12 Ohlsen, Noah              SR FLAN                   56.65      56.66 q      
       26.30    56.66                                                      
 13 Harrington, Chad             WSTN                   56.00      56.76 q      
       26.89    56.76                                                      
 14 Putt, Erik                11 HOHI                   55.60      57.07 q      
       27.39    57.07                                                      
 15 Williamson, Matthew       11 WSTN                   53.00      57.38 q      
       27.29    57.38                                                      
 16 Coo, Gustavo              11 EVGL                 1:00.60      57.70 q      
       27.73    57.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rengifo, David            SR CYBY                   57.19      57.92        
       27.48    57.92                                                      
 18 Gammill, Christopher      11 STAQ                   57.12      58.83        
       28.12    58.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Plunkett, Matt            FR COOP                   58.90      59.09        
       27.68    59.09                                                      
 20 Kelly, Justin             11 HOHI                   58.30      59.31        
       27.64    59.31                                                      
 21 Forbes, Richard           JR COOP                   56.80      59.39        
       27.67    59.39                                                      
 22 Storm, Nick               SR SPLN                   59.40      59.64        
       27.50    59.64                                                      
 23 Roman, Chris              SR CYBY                   59.41    1:00.80        
       26.82  1:00.80                                                      
 24 Martin, Kevin             SO CYBY                 1:01.17    1:01.01        
       29.71  1:01.01                                                      
 25 Camacho, Christian        11 MIRA                 1:14.06    1:01.06        
       29.99  1:01.06                                                      
 26 Aiudi, Dominick           09 HOHI                   58.80    1:01.09        
       29.25  1:01.09                                                      
 27 Pinzon, Alejandro         10 MCAR                 1:06.37    1:01.84        
       29.90  1:01.84                                                      
 28 Smith, Alex               10 WSTN                 1:00.00    1:02.56        
       29.17  1:02.56                                                      
 29 Jacobs, Matthew           JR FLAN                 1:05.87    1:03.65        
       29.47  1:03.65                                                      
 30 Cohen, Jonathan           SO COOP                 1:05.00    1:03.96        
       30.13  1:03.96                                                      
 31 Lechner, Steve            09 HOHI                 1:05.60    1:05.99        
       30.56  1:05.99                                                      
 32 Morishita-Horner, Daniel  11 SBRW                 1:05.51    1:06.81        
       33.47  1:06.81                                                      
 33 Cantergiani, Victor       10 SBRW                 1:08.11    1:06.96        
       31.37  1:06.96                                                      
 34 Gonzalez, Frante          11 MIRA                 1:18.24    1:11.16        
       31.41  1:11.16                                                      
 35 Estevez, Michael          10 MCAR                 1:21.63    1:12.03        
       34.57  1:12.03                                                      
 36 Durand, Joey              SR SPLN                 1:21.91    1:13.26        
       34.48  1:13.26                                                      
 37 O'Neill, Brian            SR SPLN                 1:05.88    1:13.43        
       34.08  1:13.43                                                      
 38 Walton, Alex              SR SPLN                 1:12.21    1:14.32        
       34.56  1:14.32                                                      
 39 Bolanos, Luis             10 MIRA                 1:17.04    1:16.74        
       35.65  1:16.74                                                      
 40 Nabours, Joshua           12 MCAR                 1:29.30    1:23.86        
 -- Kelley, Sean              09 SBRW                 1:02.81         DQ        
      False start
       29.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Christian, Matthew        11 MIRA                 1:20.44         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Cheriess  11 WSTN                 5:17.84    5:06.86         20  
       28.68    59.11  1:30.06  2:01.04  2:32.24  3:03.05  3:34.11  4:05.29
     4:36.47  5:06.86                                                      
  2 Iriondo, Damaris    10 STAQ                 5:17.55    5:10.29         17  
       28.51    58.76  1:29.62  2:00.74  2:31.90  3:03.00  3:33.99  4:05.84
     4:38.04  5:10.29                                                      
  3 Segalto, Flavia     SO FLAN                 5:23.31    5:13.13         16  
       28.71    59.65  1:31.30  2:02.88  2:34.70  3:06.64  3:38.66  4:10.82
     4:42.50  5:13.13                                                      
  4 Guercio, Lorena     JR FLAN                 5:22.18    5:16.98         15  
       29.86  1:01.40  1:33.33  2:05.03  2:36.80  3:08.74  3:40.72  4:13.00
     4:45.26  5:16.98                                                      
  5 Schultz, Kelsey     FR CYBY                 5:20.73    5:18.13         14  
       29.20  1:00.64  1:32.35  2:04.32  2:36.33  3:08.48  3:40.76  4:13.56
     4:46.01  5:18.13                                                      
  6 Schultz, Lindsey    FR CYBY                 5:21.66    5:18.31         13  
       29.42  1:00.90  1:32.89  2:04.79  2:36.98  3:08.89  3:41.41  4:13.99
     4:46.64  5:18.31                                                      
  7 Snider, Logan       FR COOP                 5:26.20    5:26.73         12  
       29.73  1:01.75  1:34.33  2:07.19  2:40.33  3:13.65  3:46.96  4:20.29
     4:53.89  5:26.73                                                      
  8 Brennan, Katie      10 STAQ                 5:27.73    5:28.38         11  
       30.48  1:03.29  1:36.33  2:09.59  2:42.53  3:15.56  3:48.52  4:22.08
     4:55.51  5:28.38                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Cindy     12 STAQ                 5:39.45    5:31.91          9  
       30.42  1:03.54  1:37.13  2:10.91  2:45.10  3:19.05  3:52.81  4:26.69
     5:00.14  5:31.91                                                      
 10 Fritz, Alexandra     9 WSTN                 5:28.20    5:32.26          7  
       30.45  1:03.27  1:36.71  2:10.59  2:44.46  3:18.11  3:52.13  4:25.79
     4:59.16  5:32.26                                                      
 11 Arrigo, Caitlin     10 STAQ                 5:59.06    5:57.98          6  
       31.20  1:05.95  1:41.71  2:17.84  2:55.10  3:31.36  4:09.36  4:46.39
     5:23.15  5:57.98                                                      
 12 Borja, Natasha      SR SPLN                 6:27.87    6:29.79          5  
       33.32  1:11.07  1:50.48  2:30.25  3:10.15  3:50.14  4:29.81  5:10.22
     5:50.42  6:29.79                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Jacquel   9 MCAR                 6:38.14    6:39.39          4  
       34.10  1:13.02  1:52.85  2:33.49  3:14.69  3:55.74  4:37.26  5:18.39
     5:59.53  6:39.39                                                      
 14 McWilliams, Emily      SPLN                 6:47.84    6:51.37          3  
       33.78  1:13.22  1:54.07  2:35.91  3:17.58  4:00.24  4:42.92  5:27.67
     6:11.03  6:51.37                                                      
 15 Podolsky, Alexa     FR CYBY                 6:54.05    6:53.22          2  
       36.06  1:17.21  2:00.44  2:42.29  3:23.91  4:06.98  4:49.65  5:31.84
     6:14.08  6:53.22                                                      
 16 Zeitlin, Keely      11 HOHI                 6:57.26    7:01.32          1  
       34.97  1:15.48  1:58.06  2:41.26  3:24.81  4:08.23  4:52.15  5:36.05
     6:20.04  7:01.32                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iriondo, Damaris          10 STAQ                 5:04.00    5:17.55 q      
       29.06  1:00.35  1:32.02  2:03.94  2:35.93  3:08.03  3:40.39  4:12.83
     4:45.47  5:17.55                                                      
  2 Campbell, Cheriesse       11 WSTN                 5:05.00    5:17.84 q      
       29.14  1:00.31  1:32.20  2:04.31  2:36.08  3:08.31  3:41.01  4:13.46
     4:45.78  5:17.84                                                      
  3 Schultz, Kelsey           FR CYBY                 5:17.73    5:20.73 q      
       28.93  1:00.03  1:31.74  2:03.92  2:36.51  3:09.23  3:42.12  4:15.20
     4:48.30  5:20.73                                                      
  4 Schultz, Lindsey          FR CYBY                 5:20.66    5:21.66 q      
       29.51  1:01.39  1:33.64  2:06.40  2:38.89  3:11.41  3:44.25  4:16.78
     4:49.70  5:21.66                                                      
  5 Guercio, Lorena           JR FLAN                 5:06.06    5:22.18 q      
       29.92  1:02.05  1:34.57  2:07.21  2:39.83  3:12.73  3:45.07  4:18.00
     4:50.75  5:22.18                                                      
  6 Segalto, Flavia           SO FLAN                 5:12.98    5:23.31 q      
       29.50  1:01.41  1:33.53  2:05.75  2:38.40  3:11.38  3:44.47  4:17.79
     4:51.05  5:23.31                                                      
  7 Snider, Logan             FR COOP                 5:26.00    5:26.20 q      
       29.59  1:01.29  1:33.67  2:06.15  2:39.22  3:12.46  3:46.12  4:19.53
     4:53.32  5:26.20                                                      
  8 Brennan, Katie            10 STAQ                 5:28.65    5:27.73 q      
       30.41  1:02.91  1:35.94  2:08.97  2:41.94  3:14.92  3:48.14  4:21.49
     4:54.84  5:27.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fritz, Alexandra           9 WSTN                 5:30.00    5:28.20 q      
       30.55  1:02.95  1:35.74  2:08.90  2:41.98  3:15.21  3:48.33  4:21.86
     4:55.36  5:28.20                                                      
 10 Ferguson, Cindy           12 STAQ                 5:48.00    5:39.45 q      
       29.68  1:02.17  1:35.60  2:09.57  2:44.51  3:19.31  3:54.27  4:29.46
     5:05.24  5:39.45                                                      
 11 Arrigo, Caitlin           10 STAQ                 5:55.13    5:59.06 q      
       32.66  1:06.46  1:41.74  2:18.08  2:55.15  3:32.56  4:10.23  4:46.70
     5:24.11  5:59.06                                                      
 12 Borja, Natasha            SR SPLN                 6:30.13    6:27.87 q      
       32.21  1:08.45  1:46.64  2:26.48  3:06.13  3:45.97  4:26.69  5:07.44
     5:48.34  6:27.87                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Jacqueline      9 MCAR                 6:39.69    6:38.14 q      
       33.52  1:11.85  1:52.39  2:33.67  3:13.68  3:54.73  4:35.87  5:17.94
     5:59.63  6:38.14                                                      
 14 McWilliams, Emily            SPLN                 7:02.00    6:47.84 q      
       33.61  1:10.81  1:49.81  2:30.15  3:11.60  3:53.70  4:36.25  5:17.84
     6:00.03  6:47.84                                                      
 15 Podolsky, Alexa           FR CYBY                 6:46.61    6:54.05 q      
       36.17  1:17.83  2:00.45  2:43.40  3:26.40  4:08.47  4:51.02  5:33.28
     6:14.53  6:54.05                                                      
 16 Zeitlin, Keely            11 HOHI                 7:03.60    6:57.26 q      
       35.14  1:15.83  1:57.93  2:40.76  3:23.48  4:06.70  4:49.83  5:32.62
     6:16.32  6:57.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sunshine, Juliane         SO CYBY                 6:53.95    7:07.87        
       35.62  1:15.93  1:58.97  2:43.72  3:27.81  4:12.22  4:56.74  5:40.74
     6:25.23  7:07.87                                                      
 18 Marietta, Crystal         SR COOP                 6:53.00    7:12.63        
       34.77  1:17.59  2:01.80  2:46.13  3:31.14  4:15.91  5:01.01  5:46.91
     6:30.85  7:12.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton, Natalie         09 HOHI                 7:18.20    7:13.71        
       34.49  1:15.89  1:58.98  2:43.39  3:28.69  4:14.58  5:00.50  5:46.24
     7:13.71                                                               
 20 Kowarski, Ilana           12 HOHI                 7:43.80    7:43.76        
       38.12  1:22.65  2:09.10  2:58.59  3:45.42  4:33.92  5:22.42  6:11.25
     7:43.76                                                               
 21 Richardson, Erin          12 SBRW                 7:51.28    7:48.22        
       38.83  1:23.31  2:11.36  2:59.45  3:47.71  4:35.75  5:24.40  6:12.93
     7:01.84  7:48.22                                                      
 22 Rittenhouse, Madison       9 WSTN                 6:40.00    8:22.71        
       38.20  1:24.67  2:17.12  3:11.80  4:06.16  4:58.24  5:51.83  6:44.06
     7:37.09  8:22.71                                                      
 23 Mirambeau, Iris           11 WSTN                 6:50.00    8:22.76        
       40.07  1:25.54  2:16.19  4:02.04  4:54.97  5:46.73  6:38.64  7:29.72
     8:22.76                                                               
 24 Burbano, Daniela          09 HOHI                 8:33.80    8:26.07        
       41.26  1:29.45  2:20.73  3:11.15  4:01.76  4:52.66  5:42.53  6:37.29
     7:31.88  8:26.07                                                      
 25 Krauss, Josefina             FLAN                 8:53.32    8:44.09        
       40.08  1:29.74  2:24.13  3:19.61  4:15.10  5:12.12  6:07.12  7:03.58
     7:58.23  8:44.09                                                      
 26 Yasman, Stephanie         11 MCAR                 7:45.23    8:59.89        
       40.86  1:29.88  2:25.46  3:20.16  4:15.93  5:13.23  6:09.37  7:10.05
     8:59.89                                                               
 27 Kadel, Leah               SO FLAN                 7:47.01    9:37.12        
       44.67  1:38.86  2:40.43  3:42.62  4:43.66  5:44.52  6:44.71  7:45.42
     8:44.06  9:37.12                                                      
 -- Murray, Lauren            12 MCAR                 7:55.37         DQ        
 -- Cady, Andrea              10 SBRW                 7:17.80         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsolek, Dylan     09 STAQ                 5:04.29    4:44.69         20  
       27.00    55.46  1:24.43  1:53.62  2:22.23  2:50.99  3:19.60  3:48.44
     4:16.96  4:44.69                                                      
  2 Fons, Max           09 STAQ                 4:55.56    4:48.84         17  
       25.70    54.02  1:23.12  1:52.25  2:21.68  2:51.04  3:20.61  3:50.19
     4:19.83  4:48.84                                                      
  3 Powell, Roger       10 STAQ                 5:08.09    4:52.76         16  
       27.47    56.97  1:26.66  1:56.48  2:25.54  2:55.16  3:24.78  3:54.40
     4:23.79  4:52.76                                                      
  4 Rodrigues, Vitor    11 WSTN                 5:10.21    4:56.98         15  
       27.72    57.51  1:27.36  1:57.32  2:27.06  2:56.97  3:27.00  3:57.30
     4:27.41  4:56.98                                                      
  5 Alemann, Nicolas    JR CYBY                 4:55.81    4:58.94         14  
       27.17    56.65  1:27.03  1:57.17  2:27.76  2:58.49  3:29.02  3:58.88
     4:29.30  4:58.94                                                      
  6 Alford, Vinnie      12 WSTN                 5:02.80    5:03.09         13  
       27.12    56.05  1:25.98  1:56.36  2:27.20  2:57.89  3:28.79  4:00.40
     4:32.22  5:03.09                                                      
  7 Franco, Mike        09 EVGL                 5:05.93    5:07.07         12  
       27.40    57.67  1:28.34  1:59.54  2:30.74  3:02.47  3:33.94  4:05.45
     4:36.61  5:07.07                                                      
  8 Fons, Drew          11 STAQ                 5:06.52    5:08.94         11  
       27.74    58.05  1:29.64  2:01.14  2:32.47  3:03.73  3:35.28  4:07.15
     4:38.59  5:08.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Juan        FR FLAN                 5:13.18    5:08.49          9  
       26.46    56.71  1:28.03  1:59.60  2:31.43  3:03.57  3:35.53  4:07.20
     4:39.05  5:08.49                                                      
 10 Funderburke, Randa   9 WSTN                 5:21.04    5:21.67          7  
       29.38  1:01.02  1:33.13  2:05.45  2:38.01  3:10.69  3:43.61  4:16.77
     4:49.71  5:21.67                                                      
 11 Diamond, Matt       SO SPLN                 5:34.73    5:27.26          6  
       30.37  1:03.83  1:38.02  2:11.41  2:44.41  3:17.64  3:51.02  4:23.88
     4:57.02  5:27.26                                                      
 12 Sahonero, Aitor     FR CYBY                 5:36.85    5:32.03          5  
       28.68  1:01.24  1:33.95  2:07.99  2:42.08  3:16.04  3:50.12  4:24.16
     4:58.02  5:32.03                                                      
 13 Faret, Matias       SO CYBY                 5:56.59    6:02.01          4  
       31.54  1:06.99  1:44.43  2:21.74  2:59.34  3:35.82  4:12.74  4:50.40
     5:27.28  6:02.01                                                      
 14 Parente, Michael    09 SBRW                 6:06.48    6:11.74          3  
       30.61  1:05.49  1:42.42  2:20.07  2:58.11  3:37.12  4:16.38  4:56.28
     5:35.12  6:11.74                                                      
 15 Mauricio, Abe       SR SPLN                 6:36.28    6:25.55          2  
       32.67  1:10.56  1:49.93  2:30.10  3:09.54  3:49.91  4:28.53  5:08.60
     5:46.78  6:25.55                                                      
 16 Echeverri, Jhon     JR SPLN                 6:43.43    6:38.21          1  
       33.22  1:11.41  1:51.53  2:32.27  3:13.12  3:54.72  4:36.56  5:19.12
     6:00.12  6:38.21                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fons, Max                 09 STAQ                 4:48.78    4:55.56 q      
       26.47    55.97  1:25.86  1:55.83  2:26.10  2:56.22  3:26.72  3:56.77
     4:26.83  4:55.56                                                      
  2 Alemann, Nicolas          JR CYBY                 4:59.76    4:55.81 q      
       26.95    56.67  1:27.31  1:58.29  2:28.98  2:59.38  3:28.92  3:58.82
     4:27.94  4:55.81                                                      
  3 Alford, Vinnie            12 WSTN                 4:49.00    5:02.80 q      
       27.15    56.74  1:27.15  1:57.86  2:29.06  3:00.15  3:31.16  4:02.31
     4:32.98  5:02.80                                                      
  4 Marsolek, Dylan           09 STAQ                 4:41.19    5:04.29 q      
       27.76    58.67  1:30.16  2:01.48  2:32.96  3:03.25  3:33.51  4:04.00
     4:34.35  5:04.29                                                      
  5 Franco, Mike              09 EVGL                 5:09.60    5:05.93 q      
       27.65    57.87  1:28.75  1:59.96  2:31.37  3:02.28  3:33.44  4:04.71
     4:35.96  5:05.93                                                      
  6 Fons, Drew                11 STAQ                 5:03.00    5:06.52 q      
       27.90    58.93  1:30.65  2:01.75  2:33.29  3:04.33  3:35.18  4:06.10
     4:37.25  5:06.52                                                      
  7 Powell, Roger             10 STAQ                 4:49.79    5:08.09 q      
       28.81  1:00.09  1:31.92  2:03.73  2:34.88  3:05.70  3:36.88  4:08.03
     4:38.73  5:08.09                                                      
  8 Rodrigues, Vitor          11 WSTN                 5:00.00    5:10.21 q      
       28.07    58.51  1:29.33  2:00.44  2:31.44  3:02.69  3:34.47  4:06.41
     4:38.77  5:10.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Juan              FR FLAN                 5:24.25    5:13.18 q      
       27.15    57.55  1:28.98  2:00.70  2:32.99  3:05.66  3:38.09  4:10.81
     4:43.28  5:13.18                                                      
 10 Funderburke, Randall       9 WSTN                 5:20.00    5:21.04 q      
       28.90    59.94  1:31.81  2:04.05  2:36.44  3:09.44  3:42.58  4:15.91
     4:49.24  5:21.04                                                      
 11 Diamond, Matt             SO SPLN                 5:29.60    5:34.73 q      
       28.72  1:00.53  1:33.71  2:07.14  2:41.80  3:16.39  3:51.62  4:26.59
     5:01.65  5:34.73                                                      
 12 Sahonero, Aitor           FR CYBY                 5:23.72    5:36.85 q      
       29.29  1:01.98  1:35.63  2:10.35  2:44.68  3:18.75  3:53.36  4:27.86
     5:02.70  5:36.85                                                      
 13 Faret, Matias             SO CYBY                 6:01.11    5:56.59 q      
       31.24  1:06.61  1:42.97  2:20.23  2:57.27  3:34.08  4:10.41  4:46.62
     5:22.36  5:56.59                                                      
 14 Parente, Michael          09 SBRW                 6:10.24    6:06.48 q      
       29.96  1:04.16  1:40.27  2:17.07  2:54.99  3:33.44  4:12.35  5:30.34
     6:06.48                                                               
 15 Mauricio, Abe             SR SPLN                 6:44.40    6:36.28 q      
       35.39  1:16.29  2:38.51  3:18.41  3:59.03           4:38.61  5:19.17
     5:58.13  6:36.28                                                      
 16 Echeverri, Jhon           JR SPLN                 6:54.25    6:43.43 q      
       33.20  1:12.51  1:52.94  2:33.86  3:15.48  3:57.84  4:40.45  5:23.79
     6:04.60  6:43.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Musk, Harrison            11 SBRW                 7:00.18    6:46.90        
       33.14  1:11.88  1:53.06  2:35.77  3:18.37  4:02.66  4:45.10  5:26.10
     6:06.73  6:46.90                                                      
 18 Jacobs, Matthew           JR FLAN                 6:56.26    6:56.57        
       33.48  1:12.70  1:54.03  2:37.04  3:18.50  4:02.94  4:45.78  5:29.47
     6:13.71  6:56.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iglesias, Brandon         SO FLAN                 6:14.13    6:59.62        
       32.69  1:11.43  1:52.53  2:35.05  3:17.81  4:02.51  4:46.11  5:32.48
     6:16.64  6:59.62                                                      
 20 Corne, Tahj               10 MCAR                 6:55.75    7:31.96        
       35.87  1:19.18  2:04.61  2:51.55  3:39.48  4:26.16  5:12.55  5:59.30
     6:46.65  7:31.96                                                      
 21 Young, Greg               SO COOP                 7:32.00    7:41.62        
       34.78  1:16.58  2:02.21  2:48.97  3:37.67  4:26.04  5:16.61  6:07.82
     6:55.29  7:41.62                                                      
 22 Lopez, Fabian             10 EVGL                 7:31.50    8:17.61        
       40.30  1:27.27  2:16.67  3:08.08  3:59.78  4:53.21  5:46.01  6:39.54
     7:32.30  8:17.61                                                      
 23 Trujillo, Allen           10 MCAR                 7:01.55    8:26.77        
       38.37  1:22.91  2:13.62  3:06.36  4:00.09  4:54.67  5:49.54  6:44.36
     7:38.96  8:26.77                                                      
 24 Rimblas, Erik             12 MCAR                 8:10.27    8:42.64        
       41.48  1:29.68  2:21.69  3:15.38  5:04.20  5:59.76  6:57.29  8:42.64
 -- Duque, John               11 MCAR                 7:50.27         DQ        
       41.89  1:28.13  2:16.69  3:13.09  4:09.93  5:08.22  6:07.23  7:04.66
     8:03.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Neuman, Amit              12 HOHI                 6:54.90         DQ        
 -- Marroquin, Ronald         10 WSTN                 6:25.00         DQ        
 -- Barron, Tomas             FR CYBY                 6:00.69    6:09.68        
      Did not finish
       32.16  1:07.98  1:45.81  2:23.39  3:01.90  3:39.87  4:18.45  4:56.57
     5:32.30  6:09.68                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                          1:49.72    1:44.84         40  
     1) Plitnick, Kristin 10            2) Vargas, Juana 10               
     3) Cardet, Lucie 12                4) Iriondo, Damaris 10            
       26.02    51.98  1:18.01  1:44.84                                    
  2 Flanagan Swim Team                          1:49.06    1:48.15         34  
     1) Vernon, Gabi JR                 2) Bedoya, Tatiana JR             
     3) Segalto, Flavia SO              4) Guercio, Lorena JR             
       26.37    54.80  1:21.01  1:48.15                                    
  3 Cypress Bay High School                     1:58.97    1:54.81         32  
     1) Phelan, Brittney JR             2) Knittel, Lexie SR              
     3) Macaione, Cassie SR             4) Schultz, Lindsey FR            
       27.77    57.85  1:28.25  1:54.81                                    
  4 Cooper City High School                     1:55.61    1:55.08         30  
     1) Fassler, Erika FR               2) Marietta, Crystal SR           
     3) Pitt, Maria FR                  4) Snider, Logan FR               
       28.16    58.96  1:28.77  1:55.08                                    
  5 Hollywood Hills High School                 1:55.73    1:55.88         28  
     1) Galvez, Stephanie 12            2) Maza, Alexandra 09             
     3) Fabian, Eliza 12                4) Khalil, Juliette 09            
       28.80  1:00.25  1:28.78  1:55.88                                    
  6 Western High School (Davie)                 1:58.62    2:00.47         26  
     1) Rittenhouse, Chloe 12           2) Arazi, Hadar 9                 
     3) Funderburke, Erica 11           4) Brown, Taylor 10               
       30.28  1:00.25  1:31.23  2:00.47                                    
  7 South Plantation High School                2:04.28    2:03.14         24  
     1) Alexander, Melissa              2) Millar, Jessica                
     3) McWilliams, Emily               4) Vivenzo, Janee                 
       32.27  1:02.87  2:03.14                                             
  8 South Broward High School                   2:03.87    2:03.96         22  
     1) Lane, Kate 11                   2) Johnson, Cathrine 09           
     3) Braham, Anita 11                4) McGuire, Eden 09               
       31.50  1:03.40  1:34.94  2:03.96                                    
B - Final
  9 McArthur High School                        2:05.90    2:17.67         18  
     1) Rodriguez, Jacqueline 9         2) Esquenazi, Michelle 12         
     3) Monahan, Francesca 12           4) Marmolejo, Gabriella 10        
       32.41  1:07.92  1:45.06  2:17.67                                    
 -- Miramar High School                         2:29.60         NS        
     1) Espinal, Jennifer 12            2) Ramos, Nakira 12               
     3) Patino, Maria 09                4) Owens, Morgan                  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flanagan Swim Team                                1:47.74    1:49.06 q      
     1) Vernon, Gabi JR                 2) Bedoya, Tatiana JR             
     3) Segalto, Flavia SO              4) Guercio, Lorena JR             
       26.63    55.34  1:21.73  1:49.06                                    
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas                                1:42.25    1:49.72 q      
     1) Prohaska, Taylor 12             2) Arrigo, Caitlin 10             
     3) Parkinson, Tani 11              4) Plitnick, Kristin 10           
       26.55    55.70  1:23.77  1:49.72                                    
  3 Cooper City High School                           1:57.00    1:55.61 q      
     1) Fassler, Erika FR               2) Marietta, Crystal SR           
     3) Pitt, Maria FR                  4) Snider, Logan FR               
       27.80  1:02.59  1:28.94  1:55.61                                    
  4 Hollywood Hills High School                       1:54.20    1:55.73 q      
     1) Galvez, Stephanie 12            2) Maza, Alexandra 09             
     3) Fabian, Eliza 12                4) Khalil, Juliette 09            
       28.67    59.52  1:27.96  1:55.73                                    
  5 Western High School (Davie)                       1:52.00    1:58.62 q      
     1) Brown, Taylor 10                2) Funderburke, Erica 11          
     3) Rittenhouse, Chloe 12           4) Arazi, Hadar 9                 
       29.79    59.31  1:29.96  1:58.62                                    
  6 Cypress Bay High School                           1:47.44    1:58.97 q      
     1) Phelan, Brittney JR             2) Knittel, Lexie SR              
     3) Macaione, Cassie SR             4) Podolsky, Alexa FR             
       27.47    57.37  1:28.45  1:58.97                                    
  7 South Broward High School                         2:04.81    2:03.87 q      
     1) Lane, Kate 11                   2) Johnson, Cathrine 09           
     3) Braham, Anita 11                4) McGuire, Eden 09               
       31.00  1:03.29  1:34.74  2:03.87                                    
  8 South Plantation High School                      2:20.00    2:04.28 q      
     1) Alexander, Melissa              2) Millar, Jessica                
     3) McWilliams, Emily               4) Vivenzo, Janee                 
       32.02  1:02.94  1:30.69  2:04.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McArthur High School                              2:17.71    2:05.90 q      
     1) Rodriguez, Jacqueline 9         2) Esquenazi, Michelle 12         
     3) Marmolejo, Gabriella 10         4) Drews, Caylin 12               
       32.27  1:06.16  1:40.57  2:05.90                                    
 10 Miramar High School                               2:30.13    2:29.60 q      
     1) Espinal, Jennifer 12            2) Ramos, Nakira 12               
     3) Patino, Maria 09                4) Owens, Morgan                  
       50.81  1:17.55  1:55.69  2:29.60                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                          1:35.57    1:32.81         40  
     1) Frey, Eric 12                   2) Marsolek, Dylan 09             
     3) Carvalho, Eduardo 10            4) Guensler, Dereck 12            
       24.08    47.20  1:10.52  1:32.81                                    
  2 Cooper City High School                     1:33.83    1:35.52         34  
     1) Chavez, Francisco JR            2) Forbes, Richard JR             
     3) Chmura, Freddy SR               4) Bonomi, Eric JR                
       24.38    49.79  1:12.97  1:35.52                                    
  3 Western High School (Davie)                 1:37.39    1:36.22         32  
     1) Raymond, Nick 11                2) Rodrigues, Vitor 11            
     3) Williamson, Matthew 11          4) Alford, Vinnie 12              
       24.07    49.76  1:13.09  1:36.22                                    
  4 Flanagan Swim Team                          1:35.55    1:36.39         30  
     1) Ohlsen, Noah SR                 2) Coote, Nicholas JR             
     3) Garcia, Kevin SR                4) Cardenas, Fernando SO          
       24.95    49.31  1:13.31  1:36.39                                    
  5 Cypress Bay High School                     1:37.82    1:39.59         28  
     1) Johnson, Winston JR             2) Rengifo, David SR              
     3) Villar, Gil JR                  4) Alemann, Nicolas JR            
       25.83    51.51  1:15.03  1:39.59                                    
  6 McArthur High School                        1:45.08    1:42.99         26  
     1) Barabe, Joshua 11               2) Swackhammer, Kyle 10           
     3) Pinzon, Alejandro 10            4) Cortez, Steven 11              
       28.87    53.35  1:19.31  1:42.99                                    
  7 Everglades High School                      1:41.05    1:43.94         24  
     1) Coo, Gustavo 11                 2) Perez, Danny 12                
     3) Franco, Mike 09                 4) Estrada, Alex 12               
       25.38    54.54  1:20.78  1:43.94                                    
 -- South Broward High School                   1:37.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Downes, Leonardo 12             2) Kertez, Kristof 09             
     3) Parente, Michael 09             4) Pare, Kevin 11                 
       23.33    47.74  1:14.46       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 South Plantation High School                1:52.30    1:50.98         18  
     1) Feldheim, Aryeh SR              2) Mauricio, Abe SR               
     3) Hepler, Joe JR                  4) Echeverri, Jhon JR             
       29.19    57.58  1:24.00  1:50.98                                    
 -- Hollywood Hills High School                 1:46.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kelly, Justin 11                2) Wadsworth, Jordan 11           
     3) Aiudi, Dominick 09              4) Putt, Erik 11                  
       25.94    54.30  1:21.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper City High School                           1:35.03    1:33.83 q      
     1) Chavez, Francisco JR            2) Forbes, Richard JR             
     3) Chmura, Freddy SR               4) Bonomi, Eric JR                
       24.09    48.15  1:11.41  1:33.83                                    
  2 Flanagan Swim Team                                1:33.92    1:35.55 q      
     1) Ohlsen, Noah SR                 2) Coote, Nicholas JR             
     3) Garcia, Kevin SR                4) Cardenas, Fernando SO          
       24.71    48.63  1:13.04  1:35.55                                    
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas                                1:29.00    1:35.57 q      
     1) Carvalho, Eduardo 10            2) Bricio, Eugenio 11             
     3) Phillips, Hunter 11             4) Galan, Andrew 11               
       23.79    47.48  1:11.35  1:35.57                                    
  4 Western High School (Davie)                       1:39.00    1:37.39 q      
     1) Raymond, Nick 11                2) Rodrigues, Vitor 11            
     3) Williamson, Matthew 11          4) Alford, Vinnie 12              
       26.14    49.94  1:14.23  1:37.39                                    
  5 South Broward High School                         1:40.62    1:37.72 q      
     1) Downes, Leonardo 12             2) Kertez, Kristof 09             
     3) Parente, Michael 09             4) Pare, Kevin 11                 
       23.12    47.34  1:13.68  1:37.72                                    
  6 Cypress Bay High School                           1:39.58    1:37.82 q      
     1) Johnson, Winston JR             2) Rengifo, David SR              
     3) Villar, Gil JR                  4) Alemann, Nicolas JR            
       24.73    50.34  1:13.58  1:37.82                                    
  7 Everglades High School                                 NT    1:41.05 q      
     1) Coo, Gustavo 11                 2) Perez, Danny 12                
     3) Franco, Mike 09                 4) Estrada, Alex 12               
       25.11    52.88  1:18.80  1:41.05                                    
  8 McArthur High School                              1:59.50    1:45.08 q      
     1) Barabe, Joshua 11               2) Swackhammer, Kyle 10           
     3) Pinzon, Alejandro 10            4) Cortez, Steven 11              
       28.81    53.99  1:20.61  1:45.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollywood Hills High School                       1:44.90    1:46.15 q      
     1) Aiudi, Dominick 09              2) Wadsworth, Jordan 11           
     3) Kelly, Justin 11                4) Putt, Erik 11                  
       27.15    54.51  1:20.46  1:46.15                                    
 10 South Plantation High School                      1:54.70    1:52.30 q      
     1) Feldheim, Aryeh SR              2) Mauricio, Abe SR               
     3) Hepler, Joe JR                  4) Echeverri, Jhon JR             
       29.22    58.11  1:24.93  1:52.30                                    
 -- Miramar High School                               2:01.41         DQ        
      Delay of meet
     1) Ortega, Luis 11                 2) Klein, Joshua 12               
     3) Brown, Xavier 09                4) Gonzalez, Frante 11            
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monaghan, Brittany  12 STAQ                 1:02.03    1:03.06         20  
       31.09  1:03.06                                                      
  2 Landis, Shellby        SPLN                 1:04.13    1:03.31         17  
       31.02  1:03.31                                                      
  3 Dodero, Megan       SO CYBY                 1:05.96    1:06.41         16  
       32.41  1:06.41                                                      
  4 Gerena, Caitlin     09 STAQ                 1:08.70    1:09.08         15  
       33.44  1:09.08                                                      
  5 Cardozo, Isabel     10 STAQ                 1:10.21    1:09.12         14  
       33.14  1:09.12                                                      
  6 Khalil, Samantha    09 HOHI                 1:11.94    1:12.12         13  
       34.67  1:12.12                                                      
  7 Marin, Isabella     09 STAQ                 1:13.51    1:13.40         12  
       36.04  1:13.40                                                      
  8 Fabian, Eliza       12 HOHI                 1:14.87    1:14.98         11  
       36.88  1:14.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Muller, Claudia     JR CYBY                 1:17.12    1:17.31          9  
       36.61  1:17.31                                                      
 10 Zeitlin, Zoey       11 HOHI                 1:23.25    1:21.59          7  
 11 Rodriguez-Sanchez,  11 MIRA                 1:25.38    1:22.52          6  
       39.45  1:22.52                                                      
 12 Braham, Anita       11 SBRW                 1:22.12    1:23.41          5  
       38.08  1:23.41                                                      
 13 Calcagno, Marisa    FR FLAN                 1:24.96    1:23.43          4  
       40.84  1:23.43                                                      
 14 Lazo, Virna          9 WSTN                 1:23.57    1:24.57          3  
 15 Benner, Serena      FR COOP                 1:24.69    1:24.60          2  
       40.99  1:24.60                                                      
 16 Alvarez, Valentina  09 SBRW                 1:24.16    1:31.22          1  
       39.44  1:31.22                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monaghan, Brittany        12 STAQ                   59.48    1:02.03 q      
       30.39  1:02.03                                                      
  2 Landis, Shellby              SPLN                 1:08.83    1:04.13 q      
       30.97  1:04.13                                                      
  3 Dodero, Megan             SO CYBY                 1:03.22    1:05.96 q      
       32.38  1:05.96                                                      
  4 Gerena, Caitlin           09 STAQ                 1:07.51    1:08.70 q      
       33.10  1:08.70                                                      
  5 Cardozo, Isabel           10 STAQ                 1:10.06    1:10.21 q      
       34.26  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Khalil, Samantha          09 HOHI                 1:12.90    1:11.94 q      
       34.47  1:11.94                                                      
  7 Marin, Isabella           09 STAQ                 1:13.00    1:13.51 q      
       35.28  1:13.51                                                      
  8 Fabian, Eliza             12 HOHI                 1:13.50    1:14.87 q      
       36.27  1:14.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muller, Claudia           JR CYBY                 1:16.62    1:17.12 q      
       36.61  1:17.12                                                      
 10 Braham, Anita             11 SBRW                 1:22.37    1:22.12 q      
       38.61  1:22.12                                                      
 11 Zeitlin, Zoey             11 HOHI                 1:21.90    1:23.25 q      
       39.33  1:23.25                                                      
 12 Lazo, Virna                9 WSTN                 1:10.00    1:23.57 q      
       37.95  1:23.57                                                      
 13 Alvarez, Valentina        09 SBRW                 1:26.50    1:24.16 q      
       39.44  1:24.16                                                      
 14 Benner, Serena            FR COOP                 1:28.40    1:24.69 q      
       40.42  1:24.69                                                      
 15 Calcagno, Marisa          FR FLAN                 1:23.83    1:24.96 q      
       41.49  1:24.96                                                      
 16 Rodriguez-Sanchez, Arian  11 MIRA                 1:24.00    1:25.38 q      
       41.26  1:25.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pearson, Chrissy          12 SBRW                 1:26.60    1:26.33        
       40.17  1:26.33                                                      
 18 Riusech, Natalie          SO COOP                 1:28.00    1:26.83        
       42.09  1:26.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merrow, Erica              9 WSTN                 1:23.00    1:27.41        
       41.70  1:27.41                                                      
 20 Burns, Amanda             12 MCAR                 1:49.33    1:29.20        
       42.81  1:29.20                                                      
 21 Eich, Alexis              10 WSTN                 1:20.00    1:30.30        
       43.07  1:30.30                                                      
 22 Ohlsen, Jenny             SO FLAN                 1:28.69    1:30.94        
       42.96  1:30.94                                                      
 23 Penaloza, Victoria        10 WSTN                 1:16.00    1:33.22        
       46.50  1:33.22                                                      
 24 Kowarski, Ilana           12 HOHI                 1:33.50    1:33.74        
       45.11  1:33.74                                                      
 25 Harmuth, Christie         FR CYBY                      NT    1:34.77        
       45.15  1:34.77                                                      
 26 Wallace, Nicole           12 MCAR                 1:37.56    1:34.91        
       46.13  1:34.91                                                      
 27 Edwards, Shannon          FR CYBY                 1:33.72    1:34.93        
       43.74  1:34.93                                                      
 28 Lange, Natalie            JR FLAN                 1:42.00    1:37.85        
       46.96  1:37.85                                                      
 29 Berkow, Ashley            JR FLAN                 1:39.15    1:41.38        
       48.74  1:41.38                                                      
 30 Regner, Chelsea              SPLN                 1:38.91    1:44.62        
       49.12  1:44.62                                                      
 -- Monahan, Francesca        12 MCAR                 1:50.27         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Downes, Leonardo    12 SBRW                   57.94      54.02         20  
       26.70    54.02                                                      
  2 Cardenas, Fernando  SO FLAN                   56.47      56.98         17  
       27.48    56.98                                                      
  3 Frey, Eric          12 STAQ                   59.71      57.16         16  
       28.18    57.16                                                      
  4 Carvalho, Eduardo   10 STAQ                   58.85      57.98         15  
       28.66    57.98                                                      
  5 Cortez, Steven      11 MCAR                   58.98      58.08         14  
       28.31    58.08                                                      
  6 Cabrera, Diego      12 STAQ                 1:01.33    1:00.75         13  
       29.46  1:00.75                                                      
  7 Dodero, Johnny      FR CYBY                 1:04.01    1:03.32         12  
       31.12  1:03.32                                                      
  8 Rengifo, Santiago   FR CYBY                 1:03.04    1:04.63         11  
       32.51  1:04.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Diamond, Matt       SO SPLN                 1:04.19    1:03.03          9  
       30.80  1:03.03                                                      
 10 Gallo, Daniel       JR COOP                 1:04.47    1:06.04          7  
       32.82  1:06.04                                                      
 11 Lozano, Felipe      FR CYBY                 1:06.09    1:06.15          6  
       32.31  1:06.15                                                      
 12 Harrington, Chad       WSTN                 1:05.91    1:06.71          5  
       32.71  1:06.71                                                      
 13 Plunkett, Matt      FR COOP                 1:08.62    1:07.22          4  
       32.75  1:07.22                                                      
 14 Webb, Mickey        09 STAQ                 1:04.68    1:07.73          3  
 15 Valencia, Esteban   SO CYBY                 1:08.93    1:09.29          2  
       33.14  1:09.29                                                      
 16 Moriarty, Dominiqu     WSTN                 1:16.93    1:17.65          1  
       36.79  1:17.65                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardenas, Fernando        SO FLAN                   54.97      56.47 q      
       27.92    56.47                                                      
  2 Downes, Leonardo          12 SBRW                   53.82      57.94 q      
       28.63    57.94                                                      
  3 Carvalho, Eduardo         10 STAQ                   57.53      58.85 q      
       29.12    58.85                                                      
  4 Cortez, Steven            11 MCAR                   57.11      58.98 q      
       28.85    58.98                                                      
  5 Frey, Eric                12 STAQ                   56.55      59.71 q      
       29.23    59.71                                                      
  6 Cabrera, Diego            12 STAQ                   57.54    1:01.33 q      
       29.95  1:01.33                                                      
  7 Rengifo, Santiago         FR CYBY                 1:03.07    1:03.04 q      
       31.36  1:03.04                                                      
  8 Dodero, Johnny            FR CYBY                 1:03.79    1:04.01 q      
       31.33  1:04.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diamond, Matt             SO SPLN                 1:03.92    1:04.19 q      
       32.00  1:04.19                                                      
 10 Gallo, Daniel             JR COOP                 1:08.00    1:04.47 q      
       31.62  1:04.47                                                      
 11 Webb, Mickey              09 STAQ                 1:03.01    1:04.68 q      
       31.48  1:04.68                                                      
 12 Harrington, Chad             WSTN                 1:05.00    1:05.91 q      
       31.99  1:05.91                                                      
 13 Lozano, Felipe            FR CYBY                 1:04.37    1:06.09 q      
       32.71  1:06.09                                                      
 14 Plunkett, Matt            FR COOP                 1:08.00    1:08.62 q      
       33.06  1:08.62                                                      
 15 Valencia, Esteban         SO CYBY                 1:09.13    1:08.93 q      
       33.26  1:08.93                                                      
 16 Moriarty, Dominique          WSTN                 1:22.00    1:16.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conti, Tyler              11 WSTN                 1:09.00    1:17.11        
       37.64  1:17.11                                                      
 18 Bowie, Kevin              10 WSTN                 1:18.00    1:18.52        
       36.69  1:18.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cancio, Antonio           12 MIRA                 1:20.56    1:19.46        
       39.01  1:19.46                                                      
 20 Calcagno, Matt            FR FLAN                 1:27.92    1:26.12        
 21 Tipping, Ross             SO COOP                 1:25.75    1:26.17        
 22 Herrera, Jorge            SO FLAN                 1:24.00    1:26.22        
       39.74  1:26.22                                                      
 23 Grindle, Nicholas         11 MCAR                 1:28.50    1:28.30        
 24 Johnson, Dalton           FR SPLN                 1:29.72    1:29.52        
       42.93  1:29.52                                                      
 25 Pardo, Carlos             12 HOHI                 1:34.20    1:36.07        
       47.94  1:36.07                                                      
 26 Duque, John               11 MCAR                 1:48.37    1:44.75        
       48.94  1:44.75                                                      
 -- Papp, Peter                9 MCAR                 1:30.31         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelan, Brittney    JR CYBY                 1:09.72    1:07.56         20  
       32.52  1:07.56                                                      
  2 Monaghan, Ashley    09 STAQ                 1:11.20    1:09.14         17  
       32.87  1:09.14                                                      
  3 Snider, Logan       FR COOP                 1:15.12    1:15.03         16  
       35.89  1:15.03                                                      
  4 Fassler, Erika      FR COOP                 1:16.45    1:15.10         15  
       35.91  1:15.10                                                      
  5 Ryan, Jennifer      12 STAQ                 1:16.16    1:15.77         14  
       36.33  1:15.77                                                      
  6 Michalowitz, Mikae  09 STAQ                 1:18.43    1:17.37         13  
       36.97  1:17.37                                                      
  7 Schein, Nicole      SO CYBY                 1:18.47    1:17.74         12  
       37.71  1:17.74                                                      
  8 Galvez, Stephanie   12 HOHI                 1:18.38    1:20.80         11  
       37.61  1:20.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dixon, Chelsea      11 STAQ                 1:21.09    1:19.37          9  
       38.05  1:19.37                                                      
 10 Ohlsen, Jenny       SO FLAN                 1:21.26    1:20.81          7  
       38.59  1:20.81                                                      
 11 Fritz, Alexandra     9 WSTN                 1:20.38    1:21.98          6  
       39.30  1:21.98                                                      
 12 Gallo, Julie         9 WSTN                 1:19.86    1:22.38          5  
       38.99  1:22.38                                                      
 13 Vernon, Danielle    SO FLAN                 1:25.35    1:23.70          4  
       39.43  1:23.70                                                      
 14 Rozados, Maria      12 SBRW                 1:25.95    1:25.44          3  
       39.91  1:25.44                                                      
 15 Danielson, Michell  09 SBRW                 1:27.36    1:26.64          2  
       41.80  1:26.64                                                      
 16 Wilson, Kristin        SPLN                 1:26.93    1:29.89          1  
       40.85  1:29.89                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelan, Brittney          JR CYBY                 1:08.51    1:09.72 q      
       33.37  1:09.72                                                      
  2 Monaghan, Ashley          09 STAQ                 1:09.97    1:11.20 q      
       33.62  1:11.20                                                      
  3 Snider, Logan             FR COOP                 1:15.95    1:15.12 q      
       35.71  1:15.12                                                      
  4 Ryan, Jennifer            12 STAQ                 1:14.01    1:16.16 q      
       36.75  1:16.16                                                      
  5 Fassler, Erika            FR COOP                 1:16.01    1:16.45 q      
       36.29  1:16.45                                                      
  6 Galvez, Stephanie         12 HOHI                 1:18.90    1:18.38 q      
       36.66  1:18.38                                                      
  7 Michalowitz, Mikaela      09 STAQ                 1:18.00    1:18.43 q      
       36.83  1:18.43                                                      
  8 Schein, Nicole            SO CYBY                 1:17.69    1:18.47 q      
       37.74  1:18.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallo, Julie               9 WSTN                 1:20.00    1:19.86 q      
       37.23  1:19.86                                                      
 10 Fritz, Alexandra           9 WSTN                 1:22.00    1:20.38 q      
       38.26  1:20.38                                                      
 11 Dixon, Chelsea            11 STAQ                 1:18.14    1:21.09 q      
       39.45  1:21.09                                                      
 12 Ohlsen, Jenny             SO FLAN                 1:21.00    1:21.26 q      
       38.71  1:21.26                                                      
 13 Vernon, Danielle          SO FLAN                 1:28.18    1:25.35 q      
       39.82  1:25.35                                                      
 14 Rozados, Maria            12 SBRW                 1:25.65    1:25.95 q      
       39.56  1:25.95                                                      
 15 Wilson, Kristin              SPLN                 1:22.00    1:26.93 q      
       40.62  1:26.93                                                      
 16 Danielson, Michelle       09 SBRW                 1:23.40    1:27.36 q      
       41.98  1:27.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Millar, Jessica              SPLN                 1:29.00    1:28.14        
       41.29  1:28.14                                                      
 18 Johnson, Cathrine         09 SBRW                 1:27.87    1:29.97        
       42.72  1:29.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Berkow, Ashley            JR FLAN                 1:22.00    1:30.83        
       43.82  1:30.83                                                      
 20 Secord, Melanie           10 WSTN                 1:29.00    1:30.90        
       42.73  1:30.90                                                      
 21 Valcarcel, Marian         12 MCAR                 1:39.17    1:36.41        
       45.51  1:36.41                                                      
 22 O'Brien, Kayla            12 HOHI                 1:35.00    1:37.93        
       45.88  1:37.93                                                      
 23 Rodriguez, Carolina       11 MCAR                 1:47.38    1:37.94        
       46.11  1:37.94                                                      
 24 Vianna, Carla             SO FLAN                 1:43.80    1:38.71        
       45.92  1:38.71                                                      
 25 Hall, Ashley              JR COOP                 1:42.00    1:39.26        
       47.79  1:39.26                                                      
 26 Mirambeau, Iris           11 WSTN                 1:35.00    1:39.29        
       43.41  1:39.29                                                      
 27 Ruiz, Daniela             SO CYBY                 1:39.21    1:51.53        
 28 Chen, ChuYan              FR COOP                 1:45.30    1:52.16        
       48.70  1:52.16                                                      
 29 Morabito, Anabella        JR CYBY                 1:53.10    1:58.96        
       52.60  1:58.96                                                      
 -- Guzman, Mitchell          12 MCAR                 1:49.43         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Branham, Casey               SPLN                 1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Patino, Maria             09 MIRA                 1:53.03         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Shylene           12 MCAR                 1:55.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
     1:00.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucci, Michael      12 STAQ                 1:07.16    1:04.73         20  
       31.13  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Chen, CJ            SR SPLN                 1:07.54    1:05.23         17  
       30.43  1:05.23                                                      
  3 Kertez, Kristof     09 SBRW                 1:07.90    1:07.26         16  
       31.81  1:07.26                                                      
  4 Wathen, Alec        09 STAQ                 1:07.90    1:07.40         15  
       31.75  1:07.40                                                      
  5 Zebib, Kamal        FR CYBY                 1:07.66    1:07.49         14  
       32.65  1:07.49                                                      
  6 Chmura, Freddy      SR COOP                 1:08.73    1:09.37         13  
       32.24  1:09.37                                                      
  7 Shultz, Jake        JR FLAN                 1:10.81    1:09.88         12  
  8 Johnson, Winston    JR CYBY                 1:07.66    1:10.10         11  
       32.64  1:10.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Juan        FR FLAN                 1:10.86    1:11.24          9  
       33.55  1:11.24                                                      
 10 Brownstein, Brian   JR FLAN                 1:12.38    1:12.18          7  
       34.45  1:12.18                                                      
 11 Inniss, Cliff       FR COOP                 1:12.47    1:12.90          6  
       34.26  1:12.90                                                      
 12 Funderburke, Randa   9 WSTN                 1:12.46    1:13.34          5  
       35.54  1:13.34                                                      
 13 Parente, Michael    09 SBRW                 1:14.89    1:15.02          4  
       35.13  1:15.02                                                      
 14 Perez, Andres       SO CYBY                 1:12.46    1:15.04          3  
       35.08  1:15.04                                                      
 15 Rivas, Franklin     12 STAQ                 1:11.64    1:16.76          2  
       35.88  1:16.76                                                      
 16 Smith, Alex         10 WSTN                 1:18.78    1:18.63          1  
       35.90  1:18.63                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucci, Michael            12 STAQ                 1:02.78    1:07.16 q      
       31.89  1:07.16                                                      
  2 Chen, CJ                  SR SPLN                 1:05.72    1:07.54 q      
       31.15  1:07.54                                                      
  3 Zebib, Kamal              FR CYBY                 1:06.78    1:07.66 q      
       32.10  1:07.66                                                      
  3 Johnson, Winston          JR CYBY                 1:06.27    1:07.66 q      
       32.10  1:07.66                                                      
  5 Wathen, Alec              09 STAQ                 1:05.51    1:07.90 q      
       32.77  1:07.90                                                      
  5 Kertez, Kristof           09 SBRW                 1:05.09    1:07.90 q      
       32.77  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Chmura, Freddy            SR COOP                 1:09.30    1:08.73 q      
       32.00  1:08.73                                                      
  8 Shultz, Jake              JR FLAN                 1:09.62    1:10.81 q      
       33.15  1:10.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Juan              FR FLAN                 1:10.07    1:10.86 q      
       33.15  1:10.86                                                      
 10 Rivas, Franklin           12 STAQ                 1:15.45    1:11.64 q      
       34.01  1:11.64                                                      
 11 Brownstein, Brian         JR FLAN                 1:11.71    1:12.38 q      
       34.10  1:12.38                                                      
 12 Perez, Andres             SO CYBY                 1:12.47    1:12.46 q      
       33.63  1:12.46                                                      
 12 Funderburke, Randall       9 WSTN                 1:12.00    1:12.46 q      
       33.63  1:12.46                                                      
 14 Inniss, Cliff             FR COOP                 1:16.20    1:12.47 q      
       34.01  1:12.47                                                      
 15 Parente, Michael          09 SBRW                 1:14.38    1:14.89 q      
       34.70  1:14.89                                                      
 16 Smith, Alex               10 WSTN                 1:20.00    1:18.78 q      
       36.30  1:18.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barber, Remington         11 EVGL                      NT    1:19.45        
       36.92  1:19.45                                                      
 18 Perez, Danny              12 EVGL                      NT    1:21.84        
       37.55  1:21.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morton, Cody              09 HOHI                 1:24.20    1:22.62        
 20 Mantilla, David           12 STAQ                 1:19.78    1:23.40        
       38.38  1:23.40                                                      
 20 Chase, Ryan               11 WSTN                 1:18.00    1:23.40        
       38.38  1:23.40                                                      
 22 Hepler, Joe               JR SPLN                 1:35.76    1:24.85        
 23 Calcagno, Matt            FR FLAN                 1:28.25    1:26.46        
       42.48  1:26.46                                                      
 24 Feldheim, Aryeh           SR SPLN                 1:27.70    1:26.61        
 25 Lovelle, Michael          11 MCAR                 1:28.42    1:26.92        
       38.78  1:26.92                                                      
 26 Rimblas, Evan              9 MCAR                 1:33.31    1:27.66        
       41.14  1:27.66                                                      
 27 Secord, Kyle               9 WSTN                 1:24.00    1:29.46        
       41.90  1:29.46                                                      
 27 Cantergiani, Victor       10 SBRW                 1:21.56    1:29.46        
       41.90  1:29.46                                                      
 29 Brantley, Curtis          11 HOHI                 1:26.40    1:30.01        
 30 Byers, George             12 MCAR                 1:30.88    1:30.24        
 31 Klein, Joshua             12 MIRA                 1:34.22    1:34.19        
       42.53  1:34.19                                                      
 32 La Palme, Matthew         12 MIRA                 1:31.24    1:34.54        
       43.04  1:34.54                                                      
 33 Ramirez, Juan              9 MCAR                 1:32.43    1:36.51        
       45.99  1:36.51                                                      
 34 Cacayorin, Jeremy         11 MIRA                 1:36.00    1:48.67        
 -- Faret, Matias             SO CYBY                 1:17.90         DQ        
      False start
       36.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                          4:00.36    3:49.83         40  
     1) Plitnick, Kristin 10            2) Vargas, Juana 10               
     3) Prohaska, Taylor 12             4) Iriondo, Damaris 10            
       27.31    57.17  1:24.29  1:53.73  2:21.14  2:51.91  3:20.02  3:49.83
  2 Cypress Bay High School                     3:55.87    3:52.86         34  
     1) Schultz, Kelsey FR              2) Cabrera, Maria SR              
     3) Dodero, Megan SO                4) Schultz, Lindsey FR            
       28.47    58.33  1:25.77  1:56.49  2:24.77  2:55.08  3:22.78  3:52.86
  3 South Plantation High School                4:01.34    4:05.88         32  
     1) Landis, Shellby                 2) Borja, Natasha SR              
     3) Wilson, Kristin                 4) Dorante, Valentina JR          
       28.50    59.90  1:30.15  2:04.27  2:32.68  3:05.66  3:34.55  4:05.88
  4 Western High School (Davie)                 4:10.61    4:14.66         30  
     1) Campbell, Cheriesse 11          2) Arazi, Hadar 9                 
     3) Gallo, Julie 9                  4) Fritz, Alexandra 9             
       28.23    57.98  1:29.59  2:05.81  2:36.83  3:11.08  3:40.53  4:14.66
  5 Hollywood Hills High School                 4:25.00    4:25.45         28  
     1) Maza, Alexandra 09              2) Fabian, Eliza 12               
     3) Galvez, Stephanie 12            4) Khalil, Samantha 09            
       32.30  1:08.30  1:39.05  2:12.78  2:44.17  3:20.51  3:51.60  4:25.45
  6 Flanagan Swim Team                          4:35.13    4:34.70         26  
     1) Bedoya, Tatiana JR              2) Vernon, Danielle SO            
     3) Medina, Stephania SR            4) Chavez, Andrea JR              
       29.87  1:04.70  1:38.63  2:16.33  2:49.19  3:25.91  3:58.01  4:34.70
  7 McArthur High School                        4:37.92    5:23.23         24  
     1) Burns, Amanda 12                2) Esquenazi, Michelle 12         
     3) Monahan, Francesca 12           4) Lucas, Jennifer 11             
       34.18  1:15.41  1:53.07  2:37.63  3:16.13  4:02.35  4:39.47  5:23.23
 -- Cooper City High School                     4:57.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Cherrnay, Danielle SR           2) Payne, Courtney SR             
     3) Marietta, Crystal SR            4) Bayer, Luisa FR                
       34.70  1:14.38  2:35.07  3:08.94  3:46.96  4:19.77       DQ         
B - Final
  9 South Broward High School                   5:06.27    5:18.27         18  
     1) Alvarez, Valentina 09           2) Garcia, Amanda 09              
     3) Danielson, Michelle 09          4) Pearson, Chrissy 12            
       37.60  1:20.06  1:57.93  2:40.10  3:16.62  3:57.17  4:34.69  5:18.27
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cypress Bay High School                           3:54.15    3:55.87 q      
     1) Schultz, Kelsey FR              2) Cabrera, Maria SR              
     3) Dodero, Megan SO                4) Schultz, Lindsey FR            
       28.33    58.57  1:26.95  1:58.66  2:26.97  2:57.83  3:25.62  3:55.87
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas                                3:38.94    4:00.36 q      
     1) Michalowitz, Mikaela 09         2) Plitnick, Kristin 10           
     3) Monaghan, Brittany 12           4) Iriondo, Damaris 10            
       29.09    59.90  1:27.91  1:59.29  2:27.97  3:08.31  3:29.11  4:00.36
  3 South Plantation High School                      4:05.00    4:01.34 q      
     1) Borja, Natasha SR               2) Dorante, Valentina JR          
     3) Landis, Shellby                 4) Wilson, Kristin                
       28.20    58.60  1:28.23  2:01.10  2:30.24  3:02.59  3:30.87  4:01.34
  4 Western High School (Davie)                       4:13.00    4:10.61 q      
     1) Campbell, Cheriesse 11          2) Fritz, Alexandra 9             
     3) Gallo, Julie 9                  4) Rittenhouse, Chloe 12          
       30.28  1:04.06  1:35.32  2:09.86  2:39.36  3:39.90  4:10.61         
  5 Hollywood Hills High School                       4:22.70    4:25.00 q      
     1) Maza, Alexandra 09              2) Fabian, Eliza 12               
     3) Galvez, Stephanie 12            4) Khalil, Samantha 09            
       31.84  1:09.47  1:38.82  2:12.23  2:43.21  3:19.99  3:50.94  4:25.00
  6 Flanagan Swim Team                                4:14.77    4:35.13 q      
     1) Ohlsen, Jenny SO                2) Vernon, Danielle SO            
     3) Calcagno, Marisa FR             4) Medina, Stephania SR           
       30.68  1:04.87  1:38.55  2:15.55  2:49.31  3:26.61  3:58.35  4:35.13
  7 McArthur High School                              5:13.06    4:37.92 q      
     1) Burns, Amanda 12                2) Esquenazi, Michelle 12         
     3) Monahan, Francesca 12           4) Lucas, Jennifer 11             
       34.27  1:15.21  1:50.78  2:34.86  3:14.64  4:00.98  4:37.92         
  8 Cooper City High School                           4:09.00    4:57.90 q      
     1) Cherrnay, Danielle SR           2) Payne, Courtney SR             
     3) Marietta, Crystal SR            4) Bayer, Luisa FR                
       36.11  1:15.62  1:53.20  2:36.65  3:09.92  3:47.67  4:20.05  4:57.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 South Broward High School                         5:02.70    5:06.27 q      
     1) Alvarez, Valentina 09           2) Garcia, Amanda 09              
     3) Danielson, Michelle 09          4) Lane, Kate 11                  
       35.26  1:16.13  2:38.30           3:15.03  3:54.23  4:27.20  5:06.27
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                          3:34.97    3:23.88         40  
     1) Powell, Roger 10                2) Marsolek, Dylan 09             
     3) Guensler, Dereck 12             4) Carvalho, Eduardo 10           
       24.99    51.25  1:15.99  1:42.23  2:05.59  2:32.94  2:57.46  3:23.88
  2 Western High School (Davie)                 3:35.32    3:29.41         34  
     1) Raymond, Nick 11                2) Rodrigues, Vitor 11            
     3) Williamson, Matthew 11          4) Alford, Vinnie 12              
       25.40    52.12  1:16.32  1:43.10  2:09.08  2:38.19  3:02.46  3:29.41
  3 Cypress Bay High School                     3:36.83    3:37.83         32  
     1) Alemann, Nicolas JR             2) Rengifo, Santiago FR           
     3) Dodero, Johnny FR               4) Villar, Gil JR                 
       25.83    53.38  1:21.68  1:51.26  2:17.64  2:46.92  3:11.34  3:37.83
  4 Flanagan Swim Team                          3:49.52    3:41.51         30  
     1) Ohlsen, Noah SR                 2) Shultz, Jake JR                
     3) Murcia, Pedro JR                4) Garcia, Kevin SR               
       26.15    56.37  1:17.06  1:50.68  2:17.11  2:46.30  3:11.08  3:41.51
  5 South Plantation High School                3:50.41    3:44.68         28  
     1) Montenegro, Brian JR            2) Storm, Nick SR                 
     3) Diamond, Matt SO                4) Chen, CJ SR                    
       26.35    54.57  1:21.81  1:53.70  2:19.47  2:47.74  3:14.99  3:44.68
  6 Cooper City High School                     3:53.93    3:57.91         26  
     1) Bogumill, Michael JR            2) Plunkett, Matt FR              
     3) Gallo, Daniel JR                4) Chavez, Francisco JR           
       27.60    57.62  1:25.57  1:58.34  2:27.96  3:00.67  3:26.87  3:57.91
  7 Hollywood Hills High School                 4:06.39    4:10.11         24  
     1) Kelly, Justin 11                2) Lechner, Steve 09              
     3) Aiudi, Dominick 09              4) Putt, Erik 11                  
       28.38  1:00.18  1:31.64  2:08.98  2:38.92  3:13.25  3:40.14  4:10.11
 -- Miramar High School                         4:31.59         NS        
     1) Ortega, Luis 11                 2) Gonzalez, Frante 11            
     3) Brown, Xavier 09                4) Soler, Michael 11              
B - Final
  9 South Broward High School                   4:32.54    4:25.96         18  
     1) Morishita-Horner, Daniel 11     2) Cantergiani, Victor 10         
     3) Musk, Harrison 11               4) Kelley, Sean 09                
       32.42  1:36.41  2:09.71  2:42.09  3:18.76  3:51.15  4:25.96         
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                3:22.00    3:34.97 q      
     1) Cabrera, Diego 12               2) Wathen, Alec 09                
     3) Tucci, Michael 12               4) Carvalho, Eduardo 10           
       26.40    54.23  1:20.08  1:47.97  2:14.05  2:42.86  3:09.06  3:34.97
  2 Western High School (Davie)                       3:36.00    3:35.32 q      
     1) Alford, Vinnie 12               2) Williamson, Matthew 11         
     3) Rodrigues, Vitor 11             4) Raymond, Nick 11               
       27.08    56.99  1:22.31  1:50.22  2:16.18  2:45.43  3:09.65  3:35.32
  3 Cypress Bay High School                           3:35.22    3:36.83 q      
     1) Alemann, Nicolas JR             2) Rengifo, Santiago FR           
     3) Dodero, Johnny FR               4) Villar, Gil JR                 
       25.63    52.75  1:20.55  1:50.39  2:16.97  2:46.28  3:10.16  3:36.83
  4 Flanagan Swim Team                                3:37.42    3:49.52 q      
     1) Ohlsen, Noah SR                 2) Shultz, Jake JR                
     3) Garcia, Juan FR                 4) Murcia, Pedro JR               
       26.61    56.98  1:18.23  1:59.57  2:25.34  2:54.64  3:20.75  3:49.52
  5 South Plantation High School                      3:45.10    3:50.41 q      
     1) Montenegro, Brian JR            2) Storm, Nick SR                 
     3) Diamond, Matt SO                4) Chen, CJ SR                    
       26.62    54.75  1:22.34  2:06.67  2:50.91  3:19.44  3:50.61  3:50.41
  6 Cooper City High School                           3:55.00    3:53.93 q      
     1) Bogumill, Michael JR            2) Plunkett, Matt FR              
     3) Gallo, Daniel JR                4) Chavez, Francisco JR           
       27.44    57.64  1:25.97  1:58.02  2:27.25  2:58.68  3:24.96  3:53.93
  7 Hollywood Hills High School                       3:56.30    4:06.39 q      
     1) Aiudi, Dominick 09              2) Lechner, Steve 09              
     3) Kelly, Justin 11                4) Putt, Erik 11                  
       29.31  1:01.73  1:31.55  2:08.25  2:36.26  3:08.18  3:35.64  4:06.39
  8 Miramar High School                               5:10.64    4:31.59 q      
     1) Ortega, Luis 11                 2) Gonzalez, Frante 11            
     3) Brown, Xavier 09                4) Soler, Michael 11              
       28.23  1:04.45  1:36.33  2:14.56  2:47.89  3:24.51  3:53.69  4:31.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 South Broward High School                         4:27.58    4:32.54 q      
     1) Morishita-Horner, Daniel 11     2) Cantergiani, Victor 10         
     3) Musk, Harrison 11               4) Kelley, Sean 09                
       33.05  1:08.15  1:36.63  2:13.03  2:43.49  3:24.08  3:51.49  4:32.54
 -- McArthur High School                              4:46.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Grindle, Nicholas 11            2) Rimblas, Evan 9                
     3) Barabe, Joshua 11               4) Pinzon, Alejandro 10           
       31.20  1:08.17  1:41.88  2:19.90  2:48.28  3:22.69  3:50.41       DQ
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. St. Thomas Aquinas                  649   2. Cypress Bay High School             303
  3. Flanagan Swim Team                  262   4. Western High School (Davie)         200
  5. Hollywood Hills High School         164   6. South Plantation High School        158
  7. Cooper City High School             152   8. McArthur High School                113
  9. South Broward High School           100  10. Miramar High School                   6
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. St. Thomas Aquinas                509.5   2. Cypress Bay High School             281
  3. Flanagan Swim Team                  268   4. Western High School (Davie)         222
  5. Cooper City High School           218.5   6. South Plantation High School        142
  7. South Broward High School           135   8. Everglades High School              118
  9. McArthur High School                 87  10. Hollywood Hills High School          42
 11. Miramar High School                  14