2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 1

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             FHSAA - 3A District 1                             
                 Hosted by: Fletcher High School - Cecil Aquat                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                     1:55.11    1:54.03         40  
     1) Sarah Soltis 11                 2) Allison Daly 12                
     3) Holly Harrison 12               4) Emily Brown 9                  
       29.68  1:01.79  1:29.34  1:54.03                                    
  2 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                1:55.07    1:54.75         34  
     1) Kaitlin Dougherty 12            2) Alyssa Bodin 10                
     3) Lynsi Collins 12                4) Erica Williams 12              
       31.12  1:02.17  1:30.63  1:54.75                                    
  3 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                  1:56.39    1:55.25         32  
     1) Robyn Venables 11               2) Marie Hanft 12                 
     3) Emily Grams 10                  4) Kayla Derr 12                  
       29.63  1:03.16  1:30.20  1:55.25                                    
  4 Fleming Island                              1:56.97    1:56.15         30  
     1) Cara Reed 12                    2) Shannon Love 10                
     3) Elizabeth Harper 10             4) Kiley Switanek 12              
       29.36  1:02.72  1:30.64  1:56.15                                    
  5 Orange Park                                 1:56.02    1:56.60         28  
     1) Jena Zander 9                   2) Jamie Ruiz 12                  
     3) Katherine Zander 10             4) Megan Lumley 10                
       30.98  1:06.00  1:31.30  1:56.60                                    
  6 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                     2:01.34    2:00.51         26  
     1) Nicole Hinojosa 12              2) Emily Robertson 10             
     3) Kari Fortner 12                 4) Brieanna Holmes 10             
       30.79  1:04.94  1:33.70  2:00.51                                    
  7 Gainesville                                 1:59.74    2:01.23         24  
     1) Gloria Sutton 11                2) Caitlyn Rittenhouse 9          
     3) Katelyn Dodge 9                 4) Shelby Mars 9                  
       31.15  1:06.47  1:34.84  2:01.23                                    
  8 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                    2:00.11    2:01.61         22  
     1) Elizabeth Montgomery 11         2) Erin Thompson 11               
     3) Morgan Snead 10                 4) Eva Porter 9                   
       29.78  1:05.42  1:33.94  2:01.61                                    
B - Final
  9 Niceville                                   2:03.05    2:03.89         18  
     1) Lindsay LeBeau 11               2) Shelby Baumgartner 12          
     3) Alexa Birmingham 9              4) Catherine Carden 9             
       32.71  1:06.26  1:36.01  2:03.89                                    
 10 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                2:06.95    2:06.91         14  
     1) Melanie Watkins 10              2) Nicole Koch 9                  
     3) Margaret Cruz 9                 4) Carolyne Vasconcellos 9        
       35.02  1:09.29  1:39.97  2:06.91                                    
 11 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                   2:10.48    2:11.20         12  
     1) Brooke Taylor 11                2) Casey Davis 10                 
     3) Adriana Jimenez 9               4) Colette Koontz 11              
       33.88  1:08.49  1:42.03  2:11.20                                    
 12 DeLand                                      2:10.38    2:12.30         10  
     1) Keeley Wilder 11                2) Tyler Lewitt 11                
     3) Natalie Shortlidge 11           4) Tarryn Cornejo 9               
       34.83  1:10.83  1:42.95  2:12.30                                    
 -- Deltona                                     2:27.51         NS        
     1) Sarah Krueger 11                2) Kayla Wood 12                  
     3) Taylor Kesseiring 9             4) Allison Rudolph 12             
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:56.99    1:55.07 q      
     1) Kaitlin Dougherty 12            2) Alyssa Bodin 10                
     3) Lynsi Collins 12                4) Erica Williams 12              
       31.26  1:02.36  1:31.08  1:55.07                                    
  2 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:51.35    1:55.11 q      
     1) Sarah Soltis 11                 2) Allison Daly 12                
     3) Holly Harrison 12               4) Emily Brown 9                  
       29.80  1:02.48  1:30.12  1:55.11                                    
  3 Orange Park                                       1:56.19    1:56.02 q      
     1) Jena Zander 9                   2) Jamie Ruiz 12                  
     3) Katherine Zander 10             4) Megan Lumley 10                
       30.83  1:05.18  1:30.62  1:56.02                                    
  4 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:57.14    1:56.39 q      
     1) Robyn Venables 11               2) Marie Hanft 12                 
     3) Emily Grams 10                  4) Kayla Derr 12                  
       29.37  1:03.60  1:30.91  1:56.39                                    
  5 Fleming Island                                    1:57.87    1:56.97 q      
     1) Cara Reed 12                    2) Shannon Love 10                
     3) Elizabeth Harper 10             4) Kiley Switanek 12              
       30.14  1:03.37  1:31.26  1:56.97                                    
  6 Gainesville                                       1:58.00    1:59.74 q      
     1) Gloria Sutton 11                2) Caitlyn Rittenhouse 9          
     3) Katelyn Dodge 9                 4) Shelby Mars 9                  
       30.58  1:05.22  1:33.33  1:59.74                                    
  7 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          2:01.09    2:00.11 q      
     1) Elizabeth Montgomery 11         2) Erin Thompson 11               
     3) Morgan Snead 10                 4) Eva Porter 9                   
       30.03  1:05.16  1:33.29  2:00.11                                    
  8 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           2:02.03    2:01.34 q      
     1) Nicole Hinojosa 12              2) Emily Robertson 10             
     3) Kari Fortner 12                 4) Brieanna Holmes 10             
       31.10  1:05.79  1:34.87  2:01.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Niceville                                         1:58.71    2:03.05 q      
     1) Lindsay LeBeau 11               2) Shelby Baumgartner 12          
     3) Alexa Birmingham 9              4) Catherine Carden 9             
       32.34  1:06.08  1:35.60  2:03.05                                    
 10 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                      2:03.97    2:06.95 q      
     1) Melanie Watkins 10              2) Nicole Koch 9                  
     3) Margaret Cruz 9                 4) Carolyne Vasconcellos 9        
       35.87  1:10.42  1:41.04  2:06.95                                    
 11 DeLand                                            2:12.60    2:10.38 q      
     1) Keeley Wilder 11                2) Tyler Lewitt 11                
     3) Natalie Shortlidge 11           4) Tarryn Cornejo 9               
       33.14  1:09.51  1:41.23  2:10.38                                    
 12 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                         2:10.18    2:10.48 q      
     1) Brooke Taylor 11                2) Leena Blair 10                 
     3) Casey Davis 10                  4) Dallas Deal 9                  
       33.35  1:07.97  1:40.33  2:10.48                                    
 13 Deltona                                           2:30.15    2:27.51 q      
     1) Sarah Krueger 11                2) Kayla Wood 12                  
     3) Taylor Kesseiring 9             4) Allison Rudolph 12             
       36.95  1:20.06  1:57.18  2:27.51                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                    1:47.42    1:43.08         40  
     1) Sterling Clay 11                2) Cameron Pfahler 12             
     3) Michael Phillips 12             4) Corey Dunbar 10                
       28.00    56.62  1:21.63  1:43.08                                    
  2 Fleming Island                              1:47.50    1:43.09         34  
     1) Kurt Musser 12                  2) William Lane 11                
     3) Frederick Varn 12               4) Chadley Wimberly 12            
       27.53    57.54  1:21.90  1:43.09                                    
  3 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                  1:47.50    1:47.59         32  
     1) Tyler Petersohn 12              2) Robert Tullius 9               
     3) Mitchell Feasel 12              4) John Warnell 12                
       26.96    59.46  1:25.38  1:47.59                                    
  4 Orange Park                                 1:49.73    1:48.66         30  
     1) Tyler Ratzlaff 11               2) David Zander 10                
     3) Sean Powers-Young 11            4) Jared McArdle 12               
       28.88    59.64  1:25.93  1:48.66                                    
  5 Niceville                                   1:48.62    1:48.70         28  
     1) Ross Spock 11                   2) Andrew Birmingham 11           
     3) John Ott 12                     4) Dallas Montgomery 10           
       25.84    58.17  1:25.70  1:48.70                                    
  6 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                1:49.79    1:50.00         26  
     1) Jaron Lowe 11                   2) Pedro Vasconcellos 11          
     3) Maverick Marquardt 12           4) Michael Spangler 10            
       26.51    59.44  1:23.98  1:50.00                                    
  7 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                1:55.68    1:54.69         24  
     1) Carlos Lugo 11                  2) Simon Van Hees 9               
     3) Charles Doll 12                 4) Brennan Hicks 12               
       31.40  1:03.35  1:30.50  1:54.69                                    
  8 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                     1:58.21    1:54.97         22  
     1) Andrew Smith 10                 2) Ashton Gill 9                  
     3) Nick Ramirez 12                 4) Hyunjun Park 10                
       30.59  1:00.12  1:28.92  1:54.97                                    
B - Final
  9 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                     1:58.51    1:58.96         18  
     1) Hunter Alford 10                2) Ryan Hinojosa 9                
     3) Eric Weller 9                   4) Bryce Browning 9               
       30.63  1:05.52  1:33.94  1:58.96                                    
 10 DeLand                                      2:08.38    2:07.41         14  
     1) Michael McAuliff 12             2) Kyle Peterson 10               
     3) Benjamin Ruckert 10             4) Douglas Sirutis 12             
       34.92  1:10.50  1:42.59  2:07.41                                    
 11 Gainesville                                 2:22.79    2:21.47         12  
     1) Taylor Wright 12                2) Douglas Few 10                 
     3) Logan Mason 9                   4) Erik Meisel 9                  
       36.27  1:16.90  1:49.30  2:21.47                                    
 -- Deltona                                     2:06.99         NS        
     1) Jessey Rudolph 12               2) Richard Sanchez 12             
     3) Yaroslav Abramenko 12           4) Klinton Waite 11               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:45.09    1:47.42 q      
     1) Sterling Clay 11                2) Jeremy Breedlove 12            
     3) Michael Phillips 12             4) Justin Houdeshell 12           
       27.91    59.11  1:24.43  1:47.42                                    
  2 Fleming Island                                    1:44.53    1:47.50 q      
     1) Kurt Musser 12                  2) William Lane 11                
     3) Frederick Varn 12               4) Lawrence Britt 12              
       28.29    58.83  1:24.17  1:47.50                                    
  2 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:47.91    1:47.50 q      
     1) Tyler Petersohn 12              2) Robert Tullius 9               
     3) Mitchell Feasel 12              4) John Warnell 12                
       26.79    59.67  1:25.63  1:47.50                                    
  4 Niceville                                         1:44.83    1:48.62 q      
     1) Ross Spock 11                   2) Andrew Birmingham 11           
     3) John Ott 12                     4) Dallas Montgomery 10           
       25.23    57.74  1:25.53  1:48.62                                    
  5 Orange Park                                       1:47.58    1:49.73 q      
     1) Tyler Ratzlaff 11               2) David Zander 10                
     3) Sean Powers-Young 11            4) Jared McArdle 12               
       28.91  1:00.86  1:26.71  1:49.73                                    
  6 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                      1:53.04    1:49.79 q      
     1) Jaron Lowe 11                   2) Pedro Vasconcellos 11          
     3) Maverick Marquardt 12           4) Michael Spangler 10            
       26.35    58.79  1:23.69  1:49.79                                    
  7 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:56.55    1:55.68 q      
     1) Carlos Lugo 11                  2) Simon Van Hees 9               
     3) Charles Doll 12                 4) Brennan Hicks 12               
       32.39  1:04.12  1:30.91  1:55.68                                    
  8 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           2:00.10    1:58.21 q      
     1) Andrew Smith 10                 2) Ashton Gill 9                  
     3) Nick Ramirez 12                 4) Hyunjun Park 10                
       31.33  1:01.36  1:31.82  1:58.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           1:56.11    1:58.51 q      
     1) Hunter Alford 10                2) Ryan Hinojosa 9                
     3) Eric Weller 9                   4) Bryce Browning 9               
       30.77  1:04.92  1:33.41  1:58.51                                    
 10 Deltona                                           2:09.72    2:06.99 q      
     1) Jessey Rudolph 12               2) Richard Sanchez 12             
     3) Yaroslav Abramenko 12           4) Klinton Waite 11               
       30.85  1:06.79  1:41.94  2:06.99                                    
 11 DeLand                                            2:12.80    2:08.38 q      
     1) Michael McAuliff 12             2) Kyle Peterson 10               
     3) Benjamin Ruckert 10             4) Douglas Sirutis 12             
       34.11  1:09.64  1:43.47  2:08.38                                    
 12 Gainesville                                       2:05.11    2:22.79 q      
     1) Erik Meisel 9                   2) Douglas Few 10                 
     3) Logan Mason 9                   4) Taylor Wright 12               
       40.15  1:22.13  1:55.74  2:22.79                                    
 -- Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                         2:07.50         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Did not finish on back - back
     1) Joseph Stepulaitis 12           2) Joshua Aganon 10               
     3) Christopher Parise 10           4) Robert Heying 12               
       39.93  1:13.80  1:43.01       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jamie Bohunicky     12 Buchholtz            1:52.17    1:49.69 AA-A    20  
       25.82    53.35  1:21.60  1:49.69                                    
  2 Virginia Grams      10 Spruce Creek         1:53.87    1:52.29 AA-C    17  
       26.40    54.70  1:23.42  1:52.29                                    
  3 Hillary Peterson    11 Buchholtz            1:55.16    1:54.93         16  
       27.35    55.90  1:25.28  1:54.93                                    
  4 Kayla Derr          12 Spruce Creek         2:01.18    1:59.75         15  
       28.36    58.82  1:29.00  1:59.75                                    
  5 Jessica Rocheleau   10 Bartram Trail        1:58.50    2:00.11         14  
       28.03    58.14  1:29.08  2:00.11                                    
  6 Hallie Petersohn    10 Spruce Creek         2:03.15    2:03.93         13  
       28.46    59.31  1:31.27  2:03.93                                    
  7 Kaitlin Whited      10 Fletcher             2:02.52    2:05.21         12  
       29.46  1:01.19  1:33.61  2:05.21                                    
  8 Ashley Watson       12 Mandarin             2:09.53    2:08.54         11  
       29.56  1:02.20  1:34.99  2:08.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Mary Titus          10 Deland               2:10.90    2:10.52          9  
       29.79  1:02.56  1:36.61  2:10.52                                    
 10 Carolyn Coffey      10 Deland               2:13.17    2:11.98          7  
       30.89  1:05.13  1:39.91  2:11.98                                    
 11 Caroline Johnston   10 Fleming Island       2:11.69    2:12.22          6  
       30.79  1:04.97  1:39.77  2:12.22                                    
 12 Kristen Ghandour    11 Fletcher             2:11.90    2:12.51          5  
       30.74  1:04.72  1:39.01  2:12.51                                    
 13 Elizabeth Clancy     9 Spruce Creek         2:16.65    2:13.00          4  
       31.27  1:05.88  1:40.14  2:13.00                                    
 14 Taylor Brittingham  11 Fleming Island       2:17.35    2:17.60          3  
       30.85  1:06.62  1:41.48  2:17.60                                    
 15 Haley McWilliams     9 Niceville            2:16.77    2:17.67          2  
       31.84  1:07.20  1:43.54  2:17.67                                    
 16 Rachel Mary Langen   9 Bartram Trail        2:15.34    2:18.47          1  
       31.61  1:07.01  1:43.81  2:18.47                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamie Bohunicky           12 Buchholtz            1:46.55    1:52.17 qAA-C  
       26.21    54.51  1:23.24  1:52.17                                    
  2 Virginia Grams            10 Spruce Creek         1:53.80    1:53.87 q      
       27.43    56.92  1:25.59  1:53.87                                    
  3 Hillary Peterson          11 Buchholtz            1:54.45    1:55.16 q      
       26.88    55.58  1:25.19  1:55.16                                    
  4 Jessica Rocheleau         10 Bartram Trail        2:00.40    1:58.50 q      
       27.66    57.46  1:27.74  1:58.50                                    
  5 Kayla Derr                12 Spruce Creek         1:59.47    2:01.18 q      
       28.98  1:00.12  1:30.71  2:01.18                                    
  6 Kaitlin Whited            10 Fletcher             2:07.69    2:02.52 q      
       28.91    59.84  1:30.68  2:02.52                                    
  7 Hallie Petersohn          10 Spruce Creek         2:02.91    2:03.15 q      
       28.30    59.23  1:30.98  2:03.15                                    
  8 Ashley Watson             12 Mandarin             2:12.70    2:09.53 q      
       29.84  1:02.84  1:36.14  2:09.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mary Titus                10 Deland               2:09.43    2:10.90 q      
       28.90  1:01.76  1:36.56  2:10.90                                    
 10 Caroline Johnston         10 Fleming Island       2:14.36    2:11.69 q      
       30.43  1:03.93  1:38.31  2:11.69                                    
 11 Kristen Ghandour          11 Fletcher             2:13.74    2:11.90 q      
       30.73  1:04.04  1:38.16  2:11.90                                    
 12 Carolyn Coffey            10 Deland               2:12.58    2:13.17 q      
       30.69  1:04.95  1:39.75  2:13.17                                    
 13 Rachel Mary Langenfelder   9 Bartram Trail        2:17.86    2:15.34 q      
       31.13  1:05.33  1:40.91  2:15.34                                    
 14 Elizabeth Clancy           9 Spruce Creek         2:18.50    2:16.65 q      
       31.46  1:05.95  1:41.29  2:16.65                                    
 15 Haley McWilliams           9 Niceville            2:15.92    2:16.77 q      
       30.62  1:05.22  1:41.09  2:16.77                                    
 16 Taylor Brittingham        11 Fleming Island       2:13.85    2:17.35 q      
       30.51  1:05.20  1:41.96  2:17.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jessie Barth              10 Niceville            2:13.45    2:20.35        
       32.74  1:08.79  1:46.38  2:20.35                                    
 18 Melanie Watkins           10 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:19.80    2:20.78        
       32.15  1:08.82  1:46.70  2:20.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patricia Warber           12 Orange Park          2:22.48    2:21.11        
       32.09  1:08.34  1:45.50  2:21.11                                    
 20 Katrina Friedman          12 Bartram Trail        2:19.85    2:21.27        
       31.85  1:06.99  1:44.61  2:21.27                                    
 21 Cheyenne Tombo             9 Mandarin             2:18.55    2:21.75        
       31.43  1:06.66  1:43.53  2:21.75                                    
 22 Allison Archer            12 Fletcher             2:20.26    2:23.14        
       32.86  1:09.16  1:46.65  2:23.14                                    
 23 Madison West               9 Fleming Island       2:21.51    2:24.42        
       32.27  1:08.92  1:46.91  2:24.42                                    
 24 Anna Porter               10 Fletcher             2:20.61    2:24.81        
       33.53  1:09.85  1:47.83  2:24.81                                    
 25 Morgan Henson             11 Bartram Trail        2:21.00    2:26.11        
       33.13  1:09.91  1:48.68  2:26.11                                    
 26 Kaitlyn Ward              10 Mandarin             2:28.51    2:27.24        
       34.06  1:11.21  1:48.63  2:27.24                                    
 27 Carmen Flores             12 Buchholtz            2:38.25    2:27.77        
              1:11.25  1:50.65  2:27.77                                    
 28 Kayla Groth               11 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:35.02    2:28.33        
              1:10.01  1:49.26  2:28.33                                    
 29 Emily Erndl               11 Deland               2:31.34    2:28.97        
       32.37  1:09.23  1:48.78  2:28.97                                    
 30 Leanne Porter             10 Mandarin             2:29.05    2:32.19        
       34.12  1:11.98  1:52.21  2:32.19                                    
 31 McKenzie Coughlin         10 Fleming Island       2:34.68    2:32.88        
       33.39  1:11.91  1:52.74  2:32.88                                    
 32 Heather Derousie          12 Orange Park          2:29.00    2:33.80        
       34.13  1:12.62  1:53.47  2:33.80                                    
 33 Kaitlyn Smoleroff         12 Deland               2:36.90    2:36.23        
       37.56  1:17.22  1:57.64  2:36.23                                    
 34 Kayla Wood                12 Deltona              2:39.40    2:37.44        
       35.97  1:16.12  1:57.98  2:37.44                                    
 35 Andrea Duty               10 Niceville            2:40.68    2:40.55        
              1:14.49  1:57.26  2:40.55                                    
 36 Lucy Zhong                11 Buchholtz            2:45.50    2:41.31        
       36.33  1:17.01  1:59.21  2:41.31                                    
 37 Ashley Hawes              11 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:28.01    2:41.81        
       36.16  1:17.31  1:59.95  2:41.81                                    
 38 Carly Steward             10 Sandalwood           2:46.18    2:42.25        
       35.55  1:16.06  1:59.43  2:42.25                                    
 39 Nicole Mula               12 Deltona              2:46.26    2:45.35        
       37.72  1:20.67  2:45.35                                             
 40 Jassmine Rivera            9 Deltona              2:51.00    2:48.05        
       39.12  1:22.48  2:08.05  2:48.05                                    
 41 Sabrina Becker            10 Orange Park          2:59.16    2:54.57        
       39.69  1:23.39  2:08.94  2:54.57                                    
 42 Kenya-Ashant Holmes        9 Orange Park          2:50.90    3:00.25        
       37.58  1:22.89  2:12.90  3:00.25                                    
 43 Rebecca Perry             10 Gainesville          3:19.15    3:22.61        
       45.73  1:37.81  3:22.61                                             
 44 Gabriela Alim             10 Gainesville          3:20.00    3:26.13        
       43.05  1:37.71  2:33.81  3:26.13                                    
 45 Sarah Paulin              10 Gainesville          3:25.18    3:33.23        
       45.75  1:40.05  2:38.35  3:33.23                                    
 46 Tabitha Hickmon            9 Gainesville          4:00.00    3:59.97        
       49.91  1:52.16  2:58.47  3:59.97                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 William Collum      12 Deland               1:50.53    1:43.87 AA-C    20  
       24.02    50.70  1:17.74  1:43.87                                    
  2 Blake Ehlers        10 Fletcher             1:52.19    1:45.10         17  
       24.24    50.56  1:18.03  1:45.10                                    
  3 Tyler Petersohn     12 Spruce Creek         1:54.93    1:47.91         16  
       24.38    51.20  1:19.42  1:47.91                                    
  4 Tyler Caltrider     12 Fletcher             1:54.66    1:53.77         15  
  5 Michael Burghardt   11 Fletcher             1:56.75    1:57.62         14  
       27.61    56.71  1:27.06  1:57.62                                    
  6 Dominic Pereira     11 Fletcher             1:56.27    1:59.11         13  
       26.81    57.11  1:28.10  1:59.11                                    
  7 Gabe Becker         12 Orange Park          1:57.50    2:00.08         12  
       27.25    57.96  1:29.71  2:00.08                                    
  8 John Nunnelley       9 Spruce Creek         1:59.31    2:00.30         11  
       27.60    58.03  1:29.33  2:00.30                                    
B - Final
  9 Matthew Reichenbac  10 Fleming Island       2:00.87    2:00.44          9  
       27.81    58.99  1:31.08  2:00.44                                    
 10 Kevin Marksbury     12 Fleming Island       2:00.88    2:01.23          7  
       28.22    58.75  1:30.37  2:01.23                                    
 11 Richard Higginboth  11 Fleming Island       2:03.31    2:05.61          6  
       27.32    58.09  1:30.18  2:05.61                                    
 12 Ryan Sagul          11 Gainesville          2:04.76    2:06.27          5  
       29.04  1:00.60  1:33.30  2:06.27                                    
 13 Richard Devins       9 Spruce Creek         2:09.26    2:07.18          4  
       29.43  1:01.49  1:35.03  2:07.18                                    
 14 Casey Studstill     11 Mandarin             2:06.06    2:07.24          3  
       29.20  1:00.82  1:34.31  2:07.24                                    
 15 Richard Hall        12 Fleming Island       2:07.78    2:09.01          2  
       29.27  1:02.27  1:36.35  2:09.01                                    
 16 Brandon Everett     11 Sandalwood           2:08.73    2:09.69          1  
       28.73  1:01.86  1:36.82  2:09.69                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Collum            12 Deland               1:52.54    1:50.53 q      
       25.09    53.18  1:22.11  1:50.53                                    
  2 Blake Ehlers              10 Fletcher             1:47.37    1:52.19 q      
       25.41    54.26  1:23.60  1:52.19                                    
  3 Tyler Caltrider           12 Fletcher             1:58.34    1:54.66 q      
       25.88    54.77  1:24.59  1:54.66                                    
  4 Tyler Petersohn           12 Spruce Creek         1:48.55    1:54.93 q      
       26.36    55.13  1:25.11  1:54.93                                    
  5 Dominic Pereira           11 Fletcher             1:56.14    1:56.27 q      
       26.92    56.90  1:27.25  1:56.27                                    
  6 Michael Burghardt         11 Fletcher             1:58.13    1:56.75 q      
       27.68    57.46  1:27.67  1:56.75                                    
  7 Gabe Becker               12 Orange Park          2:01.94    1:57.50 q      
       26.72    56.78  1:27.72  1:57.50                                    
  8 John Nunnelley             9 Spruce Creek         1:59.50    1:59.31 q      
       27.33    57.19  1:28.47  1:59.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Reichenbach       10 Fleming Island       1:59.85    2:00.87 q      
       27.15    57.54  1:29.24  2:00.87                                    
 10 Kevin Marksbury           12 Fleming Island       2:05.24    2:00.88 q      
       28.05    58.42  1:29.96  2:00.88                                    
 11 Richard Higginbotham III  11 Fleming Island       2:07.94    2:03.31 q      
       26.54    56.56  1:29.18  2:03.31                                    
 12 Ryan Sagul                11 Gainesville          1:59.00    2:04.76 q      
       28.96  1:00.61  1:33.05  2:04.76                                    
 13 Casey Studstill           11 Mandarin             2:08.48    2:06.06 q      
       28.32  1:00.11  1:33.63  2:06.06                                    
 14 Richard Hall              12 Fleming Island       2:11.05    2:07.78 q      
       28.23  1:00.89  1:34.90  2:07.78                                    
 15 Keaton Elmore             10 Sandalwood           2:14.16    2:08.71 q      
       28.62  1:00.63  1:34.66  2:08.71                                    
 16 Brandon Everett           11 Sandalwood           2:14.26    2:08.73 q      
       27.91  1:00.25  1:34.53  2:08.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richard Devins             9 Spruce Creek         2:07.44    2:09.26        
       29.70  1:02.03  1:35.40  2:09.26                                    
 18 Benjamin Ruckert          10 Deland               2:16.96    2:12.19        
       29.02  1:03.35  1:38.58  2:12.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sean Powers-Young         11 Orange Park          2:12.94    2:12.65        
       30.32  1:03.56  1:38.79  2:12.65                                    
 20 Geronimo Guzman           10 Bartram Trail        2:16.50    2:14.28        
       30.58  1:04.23  1:39.84  2:14.28                                    
 21 Brendan Tackney           10 Spruce Creek         2:09.10    2:14.66        
       29.86  1:03.18  1:39.04  2:14.66                                    
 22 Klinton Waite             11 Deltona              2:14.73    2:14.87        
       29.24  1:03.85  1:40.09  2:14.87                                    
 23 Michael Spangler          10 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:18.00    2:16.02        
       30.55  1:05.05  1:41.18  2:16.02                                    
 24 Hunter Myers               9 Niceville            2:26.14    2:18.17        
       28.62  1:01.99  1:39.02  2:18.17                                    
 25 Joseph Danese             12 Mandarin             2:28.04    2:18.37        
       31.23  1:05.64  1:42.13  2:18.37                                    
 26 Zachary Alexander          9 Mandarin                  NT    2:18.40        
       31.52  1:05.86  1:41.88  2:18.40                                    
 27 Aldo Shahini              10 Mandarin             2:33.73    2:21.85        
       31.87  1:07.50  1:44.61  2:21.85                                    
 28 Vinnicius Siquara          9 Niceville                 NT    2:30.16        
       32.60  1:10.47  2:30.16                                             
 29 John Murphy                9 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:32.07    2:30.29        
       35.62  1:13.70  1:52.24  2:30.29                                    
 30 John Wohleber             12 Niceville            2:31.78    2:31.53        
       32.12  1:09.96  1:50.80  2:31.53                                    
 31 Marco Loiacono            11 Deltona              2:33.20    2:31.97        
       31.89  1:07.98  1:48.84  2:31.97                                    
 32 Michael McDonald          10 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:35.81    2:32.54        
       33.04  1:10.73  1:52.02  2:32.54                                    
 33 Dillon Gonzalez            9 Buchholtz            2:50.35    2:33.45        
       31.79  1:09.66  1:52.37  2:33.45                                    
 34 Robert Harrison            9 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:35.30    2:35.67        
       35.53  1:15.77  1:56.33  2:35.67                                    
 35 Lawrence Grimm             9 Deland               2:45.50    2:38.56        
       34.74  1:15.70  1:59.86  2:38.56                                    
 36 Gerry Wathen              11 Buchholtz            2:51.25    2:39.00        
       32.53  1:10.72  1:53.68  2:39.00                                    
 37 Ivan Ramos                 9 Deland               2:48.30    2:39.30        
       33.37  1:12.83  1:55.78  2:39.30                                    
 38 David Tonnelier           11 Buchholtz            2:47.00    2:43.61        
       34.19  1:14.36  1:58.38  2:43.61                                    
 39 Kyle Peters               11 Bartram Trail        2:48.72    2:44.12        
       33.71  1:15.38  2:44.12                                             
 40 Douglas Few               10 Gainesville          2:01.00    3:01.85        
       37.83  1:24.67  2:12.54  3:01.85                                    
 -- Derek Anderson            10 Niceville            2:08.63         NS        
 -- Kyle DeGroff               9 Buchholtz            2:45.50         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaun Casey         10 Spruce Creek         2:10.21    2:09.29         20  
       27.49  1:00.58  1:39.61  2:09.29                                    
  2 Alyssa Bodin        10 Bartram Trail        2:15.92    2:14.96         17  
       29.65  1:04.21  1:43.14  2:14.96                                    
  3 Sarah Soltis        11 Buchholtz            2:16.58    2:16.74         16  
       30.75  1:04.08  1:45.41  2:16.74                                    
  4 Elizabeth Harper    10 Fleming Island       2:16.43    2:17.21         15  
       29.61  1:04.39  1:45.56  2:17.21                                    
  5 Lynsi Collins       12 Bartram Trail        2:17.95    2:17.80         14  
       29.65  1:04.57  1:45.20  2:17.80                                    
  6 Alina Cornejo       11 Deland               2:19.69    2:17.81         13  
       30.67  1:06.25  1:47.08  2:17.81                                    
  7 Robyn Venables      11 Spruce Creek         2:20.35    2:17.93         12  
       30.81  1:04.75  1:45.64  2:17.93                                    
  8 Nicole Hinojosa     12 Mandarin             2:17.55    2:18.37         11  
       30.00  1:04.98  1:47.34  2:18.37                                    
B - Final
  9 Kari Fortner        12 Mandarin             2:22.29    2:21.87          9  
       30.04  1:07.49  1:49.60  2:21.87                                    
 10 Erin Thompson       11 Fletcher             2:25.12    2:24.94          7  
       32.33  1:11.05  1:52.71  2:24.94                                    
 11 Emily Robertson     10 Mandarin             2:27.99    2:27.07          6  
       31.27  1:10.31  1:52.55  2:27.07                                    
 12 Margaret Cruz        9 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:30.28    2:29.42          5  
       32.34  1:09.85  1:54.76  2:29.42                                    
 13 Sabrina Guzsvany    11 Spruce Creek         2:31.36    2:31.79          4  
       32.99  1:13.03  1:56.85  2:31.79                                    
 14 Kathryn Varn        10 Fleming Island       2:33.64    2:33.43          3  
       31.77  1:12.48  1:58.95  2:33.43                                    
 15 Adriana Jimenez      9 Sandalwood           2:32.94    2:34.74          2  
       33.38  1:13.35  1:59.25  2:34.74                                    
 16 Alexis Elliott      10 Niceville            2:35.66    2:36.71          1  
       33.94  1:15.56  2:00.30  2:36.71                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaun Casey               10 Spruce Creek         2:08.11    2:10.21 q      
       27.74  1:00.54  1:39.94  2:10.21                                    
  2 Alyssa Bodin              10 Bartram Trail        2:13.52    2:15.92 q      
       29.23  1:04.43  1:43.11  2:15.92                                    
  3 Elizabeth Harper          10 Fleming Island       2:16.21    2:16.43 q      
       29.30  1:03.57  1:44.61  2:16.43                                    
  4 Sarah Soltis              11 Buchholtz            2:16.19    2:16.58 q      
       30.38  1:03.68  1:44.37  2:16.58                                    
  5 Nicole Hinojosa           12 Mandarin             2:18.36    2:17.55 q      
       29.58  1:03.95  1:46.11  2:17.55                                    
  6 Lynsi Collins             12 Bartram Trail        2:17.11    2:17.95 q      
       29.67  1:05.12  1:45.10  2:17.95                                    
  7 Alina Cornejo             11 Deland               2:17.93    2:19.69 q      
       30.59  1:06.29  1:46.71  2:19.69                                    
  8 Robyn Venables            11 Spruce Creek         2:17.88    2:20.35 q      
       30.57  1:05.14  1:46.48  2:20.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kari Fortner              12 Mandarin             2:24.03    2:22.29 q      
       29.93  1:06.80  1:48.81  2:22.29                                    
 10 Erin Thompson             11 Fletcher             2:24.43    2:25.12 q      
       32.14  1:10.58  1:52.52  2:25.12                                    
 11 Emily Robertson           10 Mandarin             2:26.52    2:27.99 q      
       31.33  1:10.34  1:53.03  2:27.99                                    
 12 Margaret Cruz              9 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:19.21    2:30.28 q      
       31.89  1:09.14  1:54.69  2:30.28                                    
 13 Sabrina Guzsvany          11 Spruce Creek         2:31.53    2:31.36 q      
       32.30  1:12.09  1:55.57  2:31.36                                    
 14 Adriana Jimenez            9 Sandalwood           2:35.87    2:32.94 q      
       33.39  1:13.03  1:58.18  2:32.94                                    
 15 Kathryn Varn              10 Fleming Island       2:37.95    2:33.64 q      
       31.69  1:12.52  1:58.56  2:33.64                                    
 16 Alexis Elliott            10 Niceville            2:35.66    2:35.66 q      
       34.05  1:17.34  1:59.95  2:35.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lyndsey Schwab             9 Niceville            2:43.79    2:35.90        
       33.33  1:11.90  1:57.36  2:35.90                                    
 18 Shannon Whitley           11 Mandarin             2:34.79    2:36.65        
       32.68  1:14.75  1:59.68  2:36.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michelle Jones            11 Fletcher             2:32.49    2:37.09        
       34.97  1:15.11  2:02.25  2:37.09                                    
 20 Leia Hutfles              11 Fletcher             2:34.19    2:38.28        
       36.15  1:19.85  2:04.04  2:38.28                                    
 21 Christie Lewis            11 Bartram Trail        2:35.39    2:38.74        
       34.96  1:15.98  2:01.73  2:38.74                                    
 22 Yasmeen Shanata           11 Buchholtz            2:16.19    2:41.25        
       33.83  1:16.85  2:01.97  2:41.25                                    
 23 Cory Delone               10 Spruce Creek         2:37.00    2:42.67        
       34.13  1:15.32  2:06.22  2:42.67                                    
 24 Nicole Kowsh              11 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:29.91    2:43.01        
       38.60  1:22.22  2:05.10  2:43.01                                    
 25 Brooke Taylor             11 Sandalwood           2:44.31    2:46.31        
       33.68  1:14.83  2:06.04  2:46.31                                    
 26 Alexa Phillips            10 Fletcher             2:56.30    2:48.11        
       39.76  1:23.20  2:09.02  2:48.11                                    
 27 Courtney Fritts           11 Fleming Island       2:46.23    2:48.16        
       36.37  1:18.78  2:08.43  2:48.16                                    
 28 Keeley Wilder             11 Deland               2:52.15    2:48.71        
       35.77  1:18.39  2:09.15  2:48.71                                    
 29 Monika Gonzalez           10 Fleming Island       2:48.04    2:49.31        
       37.69  1:22.05  2:11.83  2:49.31                                    
 30 Tara Bourke               12 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:49.10    2:52.85        
       35.63  1:24.17  2:13.79  2:52.85                                    
 31 Dallas Deal                9 Sandalwood           2:57.34    2:53.54        
       39.26  1:21.92  2:13.99  2:53.54                                    
 32 Taylor Brantley           10 Bartram Trail        2:54.09    2:53.77        
       36.22  1:20.48  2:16.67  2:53.77                                    
 33 Justyne Berry             10 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:49.10    2:55.37        
       38.12  1:20.95  2:15.96  2:55.37                                    
 34 Kathryn Palmer             9 Gainesville          2:35.00    2:56.54        
       38.73  1:26.44  2:16.35  2:56.54                                    
 35 Bethany Thompson          10 Orange Park          2:57.68    3:01.50        
       40.44  1:26.78  2:18.14  3:01.50                                    
 36 Aleah Lodge                9 Deland               2:45.73    3:01.97        
       40.40  1:26.47  2:18.83  3:01.97                                    
 37 Alexa Lewis               10 Buchholtz            2:54.00    3:02.68        
       38.58  1:24.57  2:20.39  3:02.68                                    
 38 Taylor Kesseiring          9 Deltona              3:02.40    3:08.00        
       43.10  1:34.25  2:27.84  3:08.00                                    
 39 Lauren Mowe               10 Orange Park          3:08.66    3:09.84        
       40.12  1:30.29  2:28.79  3:09.84                                    
 40 Danielle Howard           10 Gainesville          3:10.15    3:15.82        
       43.96  1:36.81  2:31.87  3:15.82                                    
 41 Grace McCormick           11 Deland               2:59.40    3:39.39        
       44.21  1:39.39  2:45.55  3:39.39                                    
 -- Lindsey Diehlman          10 Buchholtz            3:00.03         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       41.30  1:28.80  2:22.61       DQ                                    
 -- Jianna Green               9 Deltona              4:00.00         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron Pfahler     12 Fletcher             2:07.68    2:01.02         20  
       26.26    58.09  1:32.82  2:01.02                                    
  2 David Zander        10 Orange Park          2:10.92    2:07.40         17  
       26.73    59.36  1:37.69  2:07.40                                    
  3 Ryan Thompson       12 Mandarin             2:08.73    2:07.82         16  
       28.35  1:01.46  1:39.55  2:07.82                                    
  4 Ashton Gill          9 Buchholtz            2:11.37    2:08.10         15  
       27.73  1:01.45  1:37.44  2:08.10                                    
  5 Lawrence Britt      12 Fleming Island       2:09.91    2:08.43         14  
       27.85  1:00.39  1:36.99  2:08.43                                    
  6 Joseph Arlington    10 Fletcher             2:09.72    2:09.49         13  
       29.36  1:01.90  1:39.67  2:09.49                                    
  7 David Collum        10 Deland               2:11.59    2:10.89         12  
       27.98  1:03.67  1:41.12  2:10.89                                    
  8 William Phillips    11 Fletcher             2:15.96    2:17.13         11  
       29.59  1:04.46  1:45.28  2:17.13                                    
B - Final
  9 Tyler Ratzlaff      11 Orange Park          2:16.00    2:15.68          9  
       29.83  1:03.91  1:44.81  2:15.68                                    
 10 Connor Britt        10 Fleming Island       2:23.25    2:16.50          7  
       28.82  1:03.72  1:44.84  2:16.50                                    
 11 Gregory Prybylski    9 Gainesville          2:20.47    2:19.25          6  
       29.92  1:06.75  1:48.91  2:19.25                                    
 12 Morgan Humphrey     10 Fletcher             2:18.46    2:19.39          5  
       30.08  1:06.47  1:47.02  2:19.39                                    
 13 Ryan Hinojosa        9 Mandarin             2:20.22    2:21.85          4  
       30.98  1:09.11  1:50.07  2:21.85                                    
 14 Robert Tullius       9 Spruce Creek         2:22.53    2:22.60          3  
       31.15  1:09.32  1:50.01  2:22.60                                    
 15 Andrew Birmingham   11 Niceville            2:22.61    2:24.25          2  
       31.79  1:08.95  1:50.67  2:24.25                                    
 16 Matthew Anders       9 Niceville            2:26.37    2:25.20          1  
       32.40  1:09.27  1:53.81  2:25.20                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Pfahler           12 Fletcher             1:59.29    2:07.68 q      
       28.22  1:01.81  1:37.42  2:07.68                                    
  2 Ryan Thompson             12 Mandarin             2:08.88    2:08.73 q      
       28.07  1:00.97  1:39.08  2:08.73                                    
  3 Joseph Arlington          10 Fletcher             2:10.13    2:09.72 q      
       29.65  1:02.06  1:39.61  2:09.72                                    
  4 Lawrence Britt            12 Fleming Island       2:10.73    2:09.91 q      
       29.01  1:01.06  1:38.73  2:09.91                                    
  5 David Zander              10 Orange Park          2:10.25    2:10.92 q      
       26.64    59.31  1:40.02  2:10.92                                    
  6 Ashton Gill                9 Buchholtz            2:11.50    2:11.37 q      
       28.18  1:02.13  1:38.92  2:11.37                                    
  7 David Collum              10 Deland               2:12.90    2:11.59 q      
       28.80  1:04.23  1:41.40  2:11.59                                    
  8 William Phillips          11 Fletcher             2:19.75    2:15.96 q      
       29.16  1:03.94  1:44.06  2:15.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyler Ratzlaff            11 Orange Park          2:12.29    2:16.00 q      
       27.95  1:01.19  1:43.70  2:16.00                                    
 10 Morgan Humphrey           10 Fletcher             2:21.98    2:18.46 q      
       30.93  1:06.94  1:46.54  2:18.46                                    
 11 Ryan Hinojosa              9 Mandarin             2:21.68    2:20.22 q      
       30.87  1:09.71  1:50.72  2:20.22                                    
 12 Gregory Prybylski          9 Gainesville          2:08.13    2:20.47 q      
       30.15  1:07.05  1:49.24  2:20.47                                    
 13 Robert Tullius             9 Spruce Creek         2:24.77    2:22.53 q      
       30.81  1:09.33  1:48.96  2:22.53                                    
 14 Andrew Birmingham         11 Niceville            2:24.96    2:22.61 q      
       30.08  1:08.19  1:49.75  2:22.61                                    
 15 Connor Britt              10 Fleming Island       2:25.59    2:23.25 q      
       29.29  1:05.58  1:49.21  2:23.25                                    
 16 Matthew Anders             9 Niceville            2:40.29    2:26.37 q      
       33.06  1:10.80  1:55.39  2:26.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James Winslow              9 Fleming Island       2:32.11    2:26.43        
       30.19  1:08.77  1:54.80  2:26.43                                    
 18 Madison Kinney            12 Spruce Creek         2:35.10    2:26.44        
       29.18  1:06.82  1:52.12  2:26.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christopher Parise        10 Sandalwood           2:34.99    2:27.86        
       30.03  1:09.53  1:51.58  2:27.86                                    
 20 Austin Knowles            10 Mandarin             2:34.40    2:28.58        
       31.66  1:11.84  1:55.18  2:28.58                                    
 21 Hunter Alford             10 Mandarin             2:35.51    2:28.69        
       31.69  1:06.64  1:54.52  2:28.69                                    
 22 Brandon Root              12 Fleming Island       2:27.59    2:28.86        
       28.77  1:05.03  1:52.65  2:28.86                                    
 23 John Snell                10 Niceville            2:29.97    2:29.89        
       29.90  1:05.82  1:53.03  2:29.89                                    
 24 Hyunjun Park              10 Buchholtz            2:37.00    2:35.85        
       33.13  1:12.46  1:59.79  2:35.85                                    
 25 Patrick Lloyd             12 Spruce Creek         2:30.18    2:35.99        
       30.90  1:14.12  2:00.08  2:35.99                                    
 26 Andrew Smith              10 Buchholtz            2:25.05    2:36.04        
       31.33  1:09.36  1:58.55  2:36.04                                    
 27 Joey Concannon             9 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:40.18    2:37.35        
       34.73  1:16.87  2:02.61  2:37.35                                    
 28 Simon Van Hees             9 Bartram Trail        2:32.75    2:37.53        
       34.53  1:18.73  2:01.21  2:37.53                                    
 29 Michael McAuliff          12 Deland               2:42.70    2:46.84        
       32.80  1:13.78  2:06.74  2:46.84                                    
 30 Yaroslav Abramenko        12 Deltona              2:50.95    2:50.69        
       36.10  1:23.54  2:12.41  2:50.69                                    
 31 Brian Whitmoyer            9 FlaglerPalmCoast     3:10.00    2:52.07        
       34.83  1:20.53  2:14.75  2:52.07                                    
 32 Dawson Shuman             10 Deland               2:43.30    2:52.19        
       33.85           2:14.11  2:52.19                                    
 33 Jacob Snell               11 Deltona              2:48.99    2:52.42        
       32.15  1:21.73  2:10.65  2:52.42                                    
 34 Alexander Blanke          11 Niceville            3:01.55    2:57.63        
       38.07  1:26.93  2:22.47  2:57.63                                    
 35 Logan Mason                9 Gainesville          2:58.10    3:00.95        
       36.69  1:23.62  2:15.05  3:00.95                                    
 -- Sean Gustin                9 Buchholtz            2:40.36         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       48.76  1:45.56  2:41.38       DQ                                    
 -- Gordon Wilson             12 Spruce Creek         2:38.00         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katherine Zander    10 Orange Park            23.98      23.94 AA-C    20  
  2 Erica Williams      12 Bartram Trail          24.75      24.97         17  
  3 Emily Brown          9 Buchholtz              25.52      25.13         16  
  4 Emily Grams         10 Spruce Creek           25.42      25.25         15  
  5 Shannon Love        10 Fleming Island         25.46      25.65         14  
  6 Megan Lumley        10 Orange Park            25.72      25.76         13  
  7 Carolyne Vasconcel   9 FlaglerPalmCoast       25.74      26.04         12  
  8 Julia Babillis      12 Fletcher               26.13      26.19         11  
B - Final
  9 Kelsey Hoffman       9 Spruce Creek           26.34      26.02          9  
 10 Cara Reed           12 Fleming Island         26.31      26.31          7  
 11 Shannon Plunkett    12 Spruce Creek           26.32      26.72          6  
 12 Holly Harrison      12 Buchholtz              26.71      26.81          5  
 13 Jena Zander          9 Orange Park            27.02      27.30          4  
 14 Kayla Mathews       10 Orange Park            27.54      27.36          3  
 15 Shelby Mars          9 Gainesville            26.77      27.49          2  
 16 Lindsey Browning    11 Mandarin               27.51      27.68          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine Zander          10 Orange Park            24.02      23.98 qAA-C  
  2 Erica Williams            12 Bartram Trail          24.60      24.75 q      
  3 Emily Grams               10 Spruce Creek           25.20      25.42 q      
  4 Shannon Love              10 Fleming Island         25.18      25.46 q      
  5 Emily Brown                9 Buchholtz              24.78      25.52 q      
  6 Megan Lumley              10 Orange Park            25.46      25.72 q      
  7 Carolyne Vasconcellos      9 FlaglerPalmCoast       25.39      25.74 q      
  8 Julia Babillis            12 Fletcher               26.53      26.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cara Reed                 12 Fleming Island         26.04      26.31 q      
 10 Shannon Plunkett          12 Spruce Creek           26.30      26.32 q      
 11 Kelsey Hoffman             9 Spruce Creek           26.78      26.34 q      
 12 Holly Harrison            12 Buchholtz              25.85      26.71 q      
 13 Shelby Mars                9 Gainesville            26.19      26.77 q      
 14 Jena Zander                9 Orange Park            26.43      27.02 q      
 15 Lindsey Browning          11 Mandarin               27.49      27.51 q      
 16 Kayla Mathews             10 Orange Park            27.74      27.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christine Farina          12 Buchholtz              27.50      27.64        
 18 Eva Porter                 9 Fletcher               26.97      27.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKenzie Brothers          9 Spruce Creek           27.87      27.74        
 20 Catherine Carden           9 Niceville              28.29      27.89        
 21 Brieanna Holmes           10 Mandarin               27.40      27.91        
 22 Madyson Rynne              9 Fleming Island         27.74      27.92        
 23 Alexa Birmingham           9 Niceville              27.76      27.94        
 24 Devin Perry               12 Gainesville            26.99      28.00        
 25 Marie Slaveski            11 Fletcher               27.72      28.04        
 26 Sarah Duggins             10 Fleming Island         28.08      28.18        
 27 Ashley Szerba             11 Fletcher               29.07      28.55        
 28 Nikole Knott              11 Deltona                28.97      28.65        
 29 Morgan Henson             11 Bartram Trail          28.66      28.74        
 30 Sabrina Tolisano          11 Bartram Trail          28.99      28.75        
 31 Katrina Friedman          12 Bartram Trail          29.16      28.83        
 32 Leena Blair               10 Sandalwood             28.73      29.00        
 33 Lindsay LeBeau            11 Niceville              29.18      29.01        
 34 Lindsay Murphey           11 FlaglerPalmCoast       29.01      29.35        
 35 Tyler Lewitt              11 Deland                 28.99      29.36        
 36 Natalie Kortus            12 Gainesville            27.50      29.52        
 37 Ashley Maminski           12 Deland                 30.06      29.94        
 38 Jennifer Ashton Wilder     9 Deland                 29.91      30.24        
 39 Allison Rudolph           12 Deltona                29.00      30.25        
 40 Colette Koontz            11 Sandalwood             29.87      30.51        
 41 Jessica Seward            12 FlaglerPalmCoast       29.52      31.01        
 42 Nicole McCormack          12 Deland                 32.64      32.00        
 43 Ellise Perbtani-Howell    10 Buchholtz              31.25      32.17        
 44 Brianna Harper             9 Gainesville            29.00      33.44        
 45 Brittney Ringler          10 Niceville              34.17      33.52        
 46 Jordan Luck               11 FlaglerPalmCoast       34.20      36.34        
 47 Christina Dejkunchorn     11 Deltona                36.80      37.53        
 48 Brianna Anderson          10 Deltona                38.00      38.32        
 -- Jesse Baldwin             10 Mandarin               29.39         NS        
 -- Allison Clark             11 Mandarin               29.37         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chadley Wimberly    12 Fleming Island         22.62      21.78         20  
  2 Corey Dunbar        10 Fletcher               22.23      21.97         17  
  3 Ryan Bass           11 Mandarin               22.24      22.16         16  
  4 Jaron Lowe          11 FlaglerPalmCoast       22.41      22.60         15  
  5 John Warnell        12 Spruce Creek           22.77      22.78         14  
  6 Benjamin Holtsinge  12 Fletcher               22.66      22.95         13  
  7 Maverick Marquardt  12 FlaglerPalmCoast       22.89      23.07         12  
  8 Jared McArdle       12 Orange Park            22.98      23.16         11  
B - Final
  9 Charles Doll        12 Bartram Trail          23.63      23.38          9  
 10 Michael Phillips    12 Fletcher               23.23      23.45          7  
 11 Kurt Musser         12 Fleming Island         23.38      23.49          6  
 12 Tyler Rocca          9 Gainesville            23.63      23.56          5  
 13 Dallas Montgomery   10 Niceville              23.90      23.82          4  
 14 Justin Houdeshell   12 Fletcher               23.57      23.91          3  
 15 Zachary Malcomb     11 Mandarin               23.83      24.00          2  
 16 Konner Achors       11 Fleming Island         23.94      24.10          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corey Dunbar              10 Fletcher               22.17      22.23 q      
  2 Ryan Bass                 11 Mandarin               22.27      22.24 q      
  3 Jaron Lowe                11 FlaglerPalmCoast       22.59      22.41 q      
  4 Chadley Wimberly          12 Fleming Island         22.12      22.62 q      
  5 Benjamin Holtsinger       12 Fletcher               23.15      22.66 q      
  6 John Warnell              12 Spruce Creek           23.10      22.77 q      
  7 Maverick Marquardt        12 FlaglerPalmCoast       24.39      22.89 q      
  8 Jared McArdle             12 Orange Park            23.11      22.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Phillips          12 Fletcher               22.78      23.23 q      
 10 Kurt Musser               12 Fleming Island         24.17      23.38 q      
 11 Justin Houdeshell         12 Fletcher               23.86      23.57 q      
 12 Tyler Rocca                9 Gainesville            22.90      23.63 q      
 12 Charles Doll              12 Bartram Trail          23.63      23.63 q      
 14 Zachary Malcomb           11 Mandarin               24.27      23.83 q      
 15 Dallas Montgomery         10 Niceville              24.05      23.90 q      
 16 Konner Achors             11 Fleming Island         24.25      23.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joey Yarborough           12 Spruce Creek           24.24      23.96        
 18 Stephen Tackney           11 Spruce Creek           24.56      24.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michael Martella          12 Deland                 24.40      24.27        
 20 Steven Katona             12 Spruce Creek           24.48      24.34        
 21 Jessey Rudolph            12 Deltona                23.88      24.86        
 22 Joshua Danese             10 Mandarin               25.27      25.05        
 23 Christopher Stone         11 Sandalwood             25.45      25.22        
 23 Douglas Sirutis           12 Deland                 25.37      25.22        
 25 William Thompson          12 Fleming Island         25.65      25.25        
 26 Brennan Hicks             12 Bartram Trail          25.68      25.61        
 27 John Ott                  12 Niceville              26.33      25.79        
 28 Carlos Lugo               11 Bartram Trail          27.51      26.32        
 29 Taylor Treat               9 Orange Park            26.49      26.39        
 30 Ryan Decarlis             12 Niceville              25.87      26.43        
 31 Fredrick Newbill          12 Mandarin               26.53      26.47        
 32 William Slattery          11 Niceville              26.85      26.56        
 33 William Stewart           10 Orange Park            26.91      26.58        
 34 Joseph Digiacomo          11 Deland                 26.41      26.62        
 34 Lukas Orlandi             11 Bartram Trail          27.30      26.62        
 36 Hyunjun Park              10 Buchholtz              26.75      26.76        
 37 Robert Heying             12 Sandalwood             27.23      27.10        
 38 Carver Dahl               10 Orange Park            26.79      27.39        
 39 Alexander R. Norton        9 Gainesville            26.00      27.85        
 40 Taylor Wright             12 Gainesville            28.15      28.18        
 41 Jacob Lites               10 Deland                 27.80      28.33        
 42 Joseph Stepulaitis        12 Sandalwood             28.13      28.72        
 43 Alex Hinesly              10 Deltona                30.76      30.90        
 44 Zachery Butler             9 Deltona                32.80      31.10        
 45 Jacques Guitton           12 Buchholtz              31.50      31.15        
 46 Mike Hanrahan              9 FlaglerPalmCoast       32.21      31.49        
 47 Ethan Distor               9 FlaglerPalmCoast       32.91      31.84        
 48 Erik Meisel                9 Gainesville            31.89      32.43        
 49 Tyler Knotts              10 Sandalwood             30.42      32.46        
 50 Mark Hertz                10 Buchholtz              33.21      33.18        
 51 Joseph Kline              10 Deltona                33.01      34.13        
 52 Lucas Ceballos            10 Buchholtz              35.45      36.61        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Padgett       11 Fletcher                  NT     422.95         20  
  2 Jamie Stinson       12 Buchholtz                 NT     388.20         17  
  3 Victoria Oakley     11 Fletcher                  NT     365.85         16  
  4 Amanda Herbert      12 Buchholtz                 NT     360.85         15  
  5 Emily Jenkins       12 Fletcher                  NT     355.40         14  
  6 Bracaria Cole       11 Spruce Creek              NT     343.90         13  
  7 Hillary Browning    10 Mandarin                  NT     329.10         12  
  8 Callie Dulaney       9 Mandarin                  NT     303.30         11  
  9 Cody Dulaney        10 Mandarin                  NT     296.65          9  
 10 Colleen Tanner      11 Fletcher                  NT     288.10          7  
 11 Angela Flynn        11 Sandalwood                NT     281.35          6  
 12 Leslie Heffington   11 Gainesville               NT     277.30          5  
 13 Amber Rohlman       10 Buchholtz                 NT     271.75          4  
 14 Zoe Dahl            10 Buchholtz                 NT     259.90          3  
 15 Jaimee Avena        11 Spruce Creek              NT     190.95          2  
 -- Chelsea Kurzinski    9 Bartram Trail             NT         DQ        
 -- Haylie Walker       10 Deland                    NT         NS        
 -- Maggie Greene       11 Gainesville               NT         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris Coleman      12 Gainesville               NT     457.95         20  
  2 Bobby Horodyski     12 Buchholtz                 NT     448.65         17  
  3 Alexander Gallant   11 Mandarin                  NT     433.10         16  
  4 Kyle Gaines         11 Spruce Creek              NT     430.40         15  
  5 Shane Nall          11 Fletcher                  NT     315.80         14  
  6 Joseph Medley       11 Mandarin                  NT     309.75         13  
  7 Trevor McElhinney   11 Mandarin                  NT     308.95         12  
  8 David Dawson        10 Fletcher                  NT     276.30         11  
  9 Ryan McIntire        9 Fletcher                  NT     274.85          9  
 10 Andrew VanCamp      11 Mandarin                  NT     271.45          7  
 11 Joshua Burke         9 Fletcher                  NT     265.45          6  
 12 Thomas Niznik       11 Sandalwood                NT     261.05          5  
 13 John MacKenzie      12 Spruce Creek              NT     241.10          4  
 14 Robert Lemelin      11 Spruce Creek              NT     240.00          3  
 15 Matthew Thompson    10 Gainesville               NT     221.90          2  
 16 Tiler Moore         10 Spruce Creek              NT     179.25          1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katherine Zander    10 Orange Park            57.89      57.54         20  
       26.34    57.54                                                      
  2 Riley Flanagan      11 Buchholtz              59.71      59.38         17  
       28.17    59.38                                                      
  3 Holly Harrison      12 Buchholtz            1:01.47    1:01.23         16  
       28.88  1:01.23                                                      
  4 Emily Grams         10 Spruce Creek         1:01.89    1:01.64         15  
       28.37  1:01.64                                                      
  5 Emily Wynn          10 Bartram Trail        1:01.43    1:01.93         14  
       28.34  1:01.93                                                      
  6 Morgan Snead        10 Fletcher             1:02.21    1:02.76         13  
       30.36  1:02.76                                                      
  7 Nicole Hinojosa     12 Mandarin             1:02.51    1:03.15         12  
       29.98  1:03.15                                                      
  8 Elizabeth Harper    10 Fleming Island       1:02.23    1:03.24         11  
       29.56  1:03.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kari Fortner        12 Mandarin             1:03.87    1:04.07          9  
       30.53  1:04.07                                                      
 10 Allison Daly        12 Buchholtz            1:03.62    1:04.12          7  
       29.94  1:04.12                                                      
 11 Kristina Morgan     10 Fleming Island       1:04.24    1:04.25          6  
       29.90  1:04.25                                                      
 12 Shelby Baumgartner  12 Niceville            1:04.71    1:04.70          5  
       30.15  1:04.70                                                      
 13 Emily Brown          9 Buchholtz            1:04.33    1:05.17          4  
       29.95  1:05.17                                                      
 14 Julia Babillis      12 Fletcher             1:02.90    1:05.66          3  
       30.19  1:05.66                                                      
 15 Alexa Birmingham     9 Niceville            1:06.56    1:08.47          2  
       31.75  1:08.47                                                      
 16 Kiley Switanek      12 Fleming Island       1:04.23    1:11.82          1  
       32.76  1:11.82                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine Zander          10 Orange Park            58.61      57.89 q      
       26.33    57.89                                                      
  2 Riley Flanagan            11 Buchholtz              58.37      59.71 q      
       28.40    59.71                                                      
  3 Emily Wynn                10 Bartram Trail        1:02.38    1:01.43 q      
       29.01  1:01.43                                                      
  4 Holly Harrison            12 Buchholtz              59.20    1:01.47 q      
       28.61  1:01.47                                                      
  5 Emily Grams               10 Spruce Creek         1:02.10    1:01.89 q      
       28.66  1:01.89                                                      
  6 Morgan Snead              10 Fletcher             1:02.67    1:02.21 q      
       29.17  1:02.21                                                      
  7 Elizabeth Harper          10 Fleming Island       1:04.22    1:02.23 q      
       29.51  1:02.23                                                      
  8 Nicole Hinojosa           12 Mandarin             1:02.82    1:02.51 q      
       29.64  1:02.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Julia Babillis            12 Fletcher             1:03.73    1:02.90 q      
       29.08  1:02.90                                                      
 10 Allison Daly              12 Buchholtz              59.95    1:03.62 q      
       29.63  1:03.62                                                      
 11 Kari Fortner              12 Mandarin             1:05.24    1:03.87 q      
       30.15  1:03.87                                                      
 12 Kiley Switanek            12 Fleming Island       1:05.30    1:04.23 q      
       30.06  1:04.23                                                      
 13 Kristina Morgan           10 Fleming Island       1:05.77    1:04.24 q      
       29.98  1:04.24                                                      
 14 Emily Brown                9 Buchholtz            1:03.75    1:04.33 q      
       30.06  1:04.33                                                      
 15 Shelby Baumgartner        12 Niceville            1:04.50    1:04.71 q      
       29.50  1:04.71                                                      
 16 Alexa Birmingham           9 Niceville            1:06.29    1:06.56 q      
       30.93  1:06.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kathryn Varn              10 Fleming Island       1:09.56    1:08.28        
       31.59  1:08.28                                                      
 18 Jamie Ruiz                12 Orange Park          1:07.47    1:09.11        
       31.32  1:09.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaitlin Dougherty         12 Bartram Trail        1:07.81    1:09.41        
       32.27  1:09.41                                                      
 20 McKenzie Brothers          9 Spruce Creek         1:08.77    1:09.42        
       32.29  1:09.42                                                      
 21 Caridad Faunce             9 Mandarin             1:09.11    1:09.72        
       32.53  1:09.72                                                      
 22 Margaret Cruz              9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:06.40    1:09.85        
       32.29  1:09.85                                                      
 23 Cory Delone               10 Spruce Creek         1:12.51    1:13.01        
       34.00  1:13.01                                                      
 24 Adriana Jimenez            9 Sandalwood           1:11.58    1:13.28        
       33.48  1:13.28                                                      
 25 Cassandra Kenyon           9 Spruce Creek         1:17.55    1:15.89        
       35.10  1:15.89                                                      
 26 Taylor Brantley           10 Bartram Trail        1:15.08    1:15.91        
       34.64  1:15.91                                                      
 27 Natalie Shortlidge        11 Deland               1:18.06    1:16.54        
       33.41  1:16.54                                                      
 28 Courtney Spargur          10 Mandarin             1:17.61    1:18.84        
       36.58  1:18.84                                                      
 29 Sarah Cooper               9 Deland               1:17.22    1:19.32        
       36.16  1:19.32                                                      
 30 Lindsay Murphey           11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:21.01    1:19.42        
       35.23  1:19.42                                                      
 31 Tara Bourke               12 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:19.10    1:19.78        
       36.19  1:19.78                                                      
 32 Miranda Melia              9 Bartram Trail        1:23.20    1:24.22        
       37.09  1:24.22                                                      
 33 Kalin McGill               9 Orange Park          1:23.36    1:26.49        
       37.73  1:26.49                                                      
 34 Caitlin Cobb              11 Fletcher             1:26.53    1:27.10        
       35.19  1:27.10                                                      
 35 Cheyenne Marquardt        10 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:25.42    1:27.92        
       38.89  1:27.92                                                      
 36 Tori Wadey                 9 Gainesville          1:25.21    1:30.30        
       39.28  1:30.30                                                      
 37 Chelsea Paxson            11 Fletcher             1:33.65    1:31.97        
       41.31  1:31.97                                                      
 38 Kaitlyn Smoleroff         12 Deland               1:28.50    1:33.09        
       40.61  1:33.09                                                      
 39 Lisa Denmark              12 Orange Park          1:38.97    1:38.85        
       41.58  1:38.85                                                      
 40 Delaney Spicer            10 Deland               1:40.43    1:40.34        
       42.44  1:40.34                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frederick Varn      12 Fleming Island         55.93      55.26         20  
       25.60    55.26                                                      
  2 David Zander        10 Orange Park            57.97      56.28         17  
       26.40    56.28                                                      
  3 Michael Phillips    12 Fletcher               56.38      56.61         16  
       25.81    56.61                                                      
  4 Kurt Musser         12 Fleming Island         58.06      57.50         15  
       27.05    57.50                                                      
  5 Tyler Caltrider     12 Fletcher             1:00.25      59.10         14  
       27.83    59.10                                                      
  6 Michael Burghardt   11 Fletcher             1:00.02      59.51         13  
       28.73    59.51                                                      
  7 Ryan Thompson       12 Mandarin               58.95      59.84         12  
       28.60    59.84                                                      
  8 Russell Rollins     10 Fleming Island       1:00.95    1:01.02         11  
       27.75  1:01.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Justin Houdeshell   12 Fletcher             1:01.16    1:00.78          9  
       28.79  1:00.78                                                      
 10 Dallas Montgomery   10 Niceville            1:01.33    1:01.36          6.5
       28.12  1:01.36                                                      
 10 Jacob Lodge         11 Deland               1:02.61    1:01.36          6.5
       28.54  1:01.36                                                      
 12 Sean Powers-Young   11 Orange Park          1:01.51    1:02.40          5  
       29.09  1:02.40                                                      
 13 Madison Kinney      12 Spruce Creek         1:01.92    1:02.85          4  
       28.32  1:02.85                                                      
 14 Pedro Vasconcellos  11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:02.73    1:02.96          3  
       29.49  1:02.96                                                      
 15 Gregory Prybylski    9 Gainesville          1:02.70    1:03.88          2  
       29.99  1:03.88                                                      
 16 John Ott            12 Niceville            1:02.94    1:04.45          1  
       29.92  1:04.45                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frederick Varn            12 Fleming Island         55.50      55.93 q      
       26.34    55.93                                                      
  2 Michael Phillips          12 Fletcher               56.72      56.38 q      
       25.71    56.38                                                      
  3 David Zander              10 Orange Park            57.10      57.97 q      
       26.86    57.97                                                      
  4 Kurt Musser               12 Fleming Island         58.69      58.06 q      
       27.16    58.06                                                      
  5 Ryan Thompson             12 Mandarin               59.62      58.95 q      
       28.08    58.95                                                      
  6 Michael Burghardt         11 Fletcher             1:00.49    1:00.02 q      
       28.98  1:00.02                                                      
  7 Tyler Caltrider           12 Fletcher             1:00.25    1:00.25 q      
       27.77  1:00.25                                                      
  8 Russell Rollins           10 Fleming Island         59.55    1:00.95 q      
       27.84  1:00.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Justin Houdeshell         12 Fletcher             1:01.65    1:01.16 q      
       28.88  1:01.16                                                      
 10 Dallas Montgomery         10 Niceville            1:01.91    1:01.33 q      
       27.90  1:01.33                                                      
 11 Sean Powers-Young         11 Orange Park          1:01.47    1:01.51 q      
       28.20  1:01.51                                                      
 12 Madison Kinney            12 Spruce Creek         1:02.01    1:01.92 q      
       28.56  1:01.92                                                      
 13 Jacob Lodge               11 Deland               1:04.00    1:02.61 q      
       28.76  1:02.61                                                      
 14 Gregory Prybylski          9 Gainesville            59.91    1:02.70 q      
       29.16  1:02.70                                                      
 15 Pedro Vasconcellos        11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:03.12    1:02.73 q      
       29.35  1:02.73                                                      
 16 John Ott                  12 Niceville            1:04.51    1:02.94 q      
       28.99  1:02.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eric Weller                9 Mandarin             1:04.09    1:03.80        
       29.43  1:03.80                                                      
 18 Richard Hall              12 Fleming Island       1:06.94    1:04.48        
       29.26  1:04.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicholas Ryan             12 Spruce Creek         1:05.09    1:05.19        
       29.39  1:05.19                                                      
 20 Mitchell Feasel           12 Spruce Creek         1:10.11    1:06.99        
       30.88  1:06.99                                                      
 21 Nick Ramirez              12 Buchholtz            1:07.00    1:08.50        
       30.76  1:08.50                                                      
 22 Matthew Barnes            11 Spruce Creek         1:13.99    1:11.32        
       32.43  1:11.32                                                      
 23 Jameson Gibbs             10 Orange Park          1:15.34    1:12.50        
       32.66  1:12.50                                                      
 24 Hunter Myers               9 Niceville            1:13.37    1:13.38        
       30.76  1:13.38                                                      
 25 John Grinnan               9 Mandarin             1:19.22    1:14.12        
       33.73  1:14.12                                                      
 26 Joseph Digiacomo          11 Deland               1:17.31    1:15.04        
       31.29  1:15.04                                                      
 27 David Tonnelier           11 Buchholtz            1:20.25    1:18.37        
       34.79  1:18.37                                                      
 28 Dawson Shuman             10 Deland               1:16.14    1:19.39        
       34.91  1:19.39                                                      
 29 Ryan Cockriel              9 Mandarin             1:25.27    1:20.32        
       37.09  1:20.32                                                      
 30 John Solar                10 Deland               1:25.00    1:22.03        
       34.36  1:22.03                                                      
 31 Francis Talty              9 Niceville            1:23.58    1:32.55        
       38.51  1:32.55                                                      
 32 Ethan Distor               9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:52.27    1:38.17        
       42.92  1:38.17                                                      
 33 Kirk Tapley               10 Buchholtz            1:28.95    1:40.81        
       45.79  1:40.81                                                      
 34 Mike Hanrahan              9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:55.57    1:57.67        
       52.38  1:57.67                                                      
 -- Conner Fenwick            11 Sandalwood           1:19.11        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jamie Bohunicky     12 Buchholtz              52.35      51.13 AA-C    20  
       24.67    51.13                                                      
  2 Virginia Grams      10 Spruce Creek           52.77      52.45         17  
       25.33    52.45                                                      
  3 Erica Williams      12 Bartram Trail          55.34      55.38         16  
       26.63    55.38                                                      
  4 Kelsey Hoffman       9 Spruce Creek           56.05      55.76         15  
       27.25    55.76                                                      
  5 Kirsten Soucek      11 Buchholtz              56.65      55.83         14  
       26.73    55.83                                                      
  6 Katelyn Dodge        9 Gainesville            55.55      56.27         13  
       27.23    56.27                                                      
  7 Megan Lumley        10 Orange Park            56.60      56.50         12  
       27.51    56.50                                                      
  8 Carolyne Vasconcel   9 FlaglerPalmCoast       56.64      56.54         11  
       27.30    56.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shannon Love        10 Fleming Island         56.78      55.73          9  
       27.12    55.73                                                      
 10 Elizabeth Montgome  11 Fletcher               56.83      57.53          7  
       27.60    57.53                                                      
 11 Shannon Plunkett    12 Spruce Creek           57.79      58.18          6  
       28.11    58.18                                                      
 12 Brieanna Holmes     10 Mandarin               59.33      59.46          5  
       28.34    59.46                                                      
 13 Lindsey Browning    11 Mandarin               59.51    1:00.24          4  
       29.77  1:00.24                                                      
 14 Christine Farina    12 Buchholtz              59.79    1:00.26          3  
       28.97  1:00.26                                                      
 15 Kiley Switanek      12 Fleming Island         56.99    1:00.47          2  
       28.32  1:00.47                                                      
 16 Casey Davis         10 Sandalwood           1:00.74    1:01.99          1  
       29.67  1:01.99                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamie Bohunicky           12 Buchholtz              50.01      52.35 qAA-A  
       25.15    52.35                                                      
  2 Virginia Grams            10 Spruce Creek           52.90      52.77 q      
       25.68    52.77                                                      
  3 Erica Williams            12 Bartram Trail          54.34      55.34 q      
       26.08    55.34                                                      
  4 Katelyn Dodge              9 Gainesville            54.91      55.55 q      
       26.99    55.55                                                      
  5 Kelsey Hoffman             9 Spruce Creek           58.11      56.05 q      
       27.26    56.05                                                      
  6 Megan Lumley              10 Orange Park            56.08      56.60 q      
       27.29    56.60                                                      
  7 Carolyne Vasconcellos      9 FlaglerPalmCoast       56.42      56.64 q      
       27.35    56.64                                                      
  8 Kirsten Soucek            11 Buchholtz              55.25      56.65 q      
       27.03    56.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon Love              10 Fleming Island         56.05      56.78 q      
       27.38    56.78                                                      
 10 Elizabeth Montgomery      11 Fletcher               57.29      56.83 q      
       27.20    56.83                                                      
 11 Kiley Switanek            12 Fleming Island         58.43      56.99 q      
       27.49    56.99                                                      
 12 Shannon Plunkett          12 Spruce Creek           58.47      57.79 q      
       27.87    57.79                                                      
 13 Brieanna Holmes           10 Mandarin               59.75      59.33 q      
       28.18    59.33                                                      
 14 Lindsey Browning          11 Mandarin             1:00.31      59.51 q      
       28.86    59.51                                                      
 15 Christine Farina          12 Buchholtz              59.55      59.79 q      
       28.41    59.79                                                      
 16 Casey Davis               10 Sandalwood           1:00.86    1:00.74 q      
       28.69  1:00.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eva Porter                 9 Fletcher               59.91    1:00.76        
       28.99  1:00.76                                                      
 18 Joelle Housor             11 Deland               1:00.17    1:00.87        
       29.19  1:00.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marie Slaveski            11 Fletcher             1:05.54    1:01.36        
       30.35  1:01.36                                                      
 20 Catherine Carden           9 Niceville            1:01.78    1:01.37        
       29.53  1:01.37                                                      
 21 Kayla Mathews             10 Orange Park          1:01.42    1:02.35        
       29.71  1:02.35                                                      
 22 Devin Perry               12 Gainesville          1:00.31    1:02.61        
       29.62  1:02.61                                                      
 23 Shaina Edmondson          12 Fleming Island       1:03.60    1:03.08        
       29.95  1:03.08                                                      
 24 Courtney White            11 Mandarin             1:03.45    1:03.09        
       29.88  1:03.09                                                      
 25 Carly Caldwell             9 Spruce Creek         1:01.11    1:03.14        
       30.54  1:03.14                                                      
 26 Cheyenne Tombo             9 Mandarin             1:01.83    1:03.35        
       29.52  1:03.35                                                      
 27 Jessie Barth              10 Niceville            1:02.98    1:03.37        
       30.64  1:03.37                                                      
 28 Ariel Holton              10 Niceville            1:08.67    1:04.43        
       31.59  1:04.43                                                      
 29 Anna Porter               10 Fletcher             1:02.33    1:04.46        
       31.25  1:04.46                                                      
 30 Lindsey Johnson           10 Fleming Island       1:05.46    1:05.22        
       31.05  1:05.22                                                      
 31 Natalie Palmer            11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:03.01    1:06.38        
       31.43  1:06.38                                                      
 32 Janie Elderdice           12 Bartram Trail        1:05.62    1:06.55        
       31.59  1:06.55                                                      
 33 Jessica Seward            12 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:06.91    1:07.04        
       32.20  1:07.04                                                      
 34 Nikole Knott              11 Deltona              1:06.09    1:07.18        
       31.87  1:07.18                                                      
 35 Natalie Kortus            12 Gainesville          1:01.61    1:07.67        
       32.22  1:07.67                                                      
 36 Allison Rudolph           12 Deltona              1:08.36    1:07.88        
       31.97  1:07.88                                                      
 37 Jordan Brown               9 Orange Park          1:10.91    1:08.75        
       31.46  1:08.75                                                      
 38 Lindsey Hansen             9 Bartram Trail        1:08.40    1:08.85        
       32.90  1:08.85                                                      
 39 Jennifer Ashton Wilder     9 Deland               1:06.59    1:09.35        
       33.49  1:09.35                                                      
 40 Rachel Greene             10 Bartram Trail        1:07.94    1:09.54        
       32.21  1:09.54                                                      
 41 Angelique Guel            11 Orange Park          1:12.41    1:09.80        
       33.24  1:09.80                                                      
 42 Teresa Denison             9 Niceville            1:10.31    1:11.31        
       33.69  1:11.31                                                      
 43 Taylor Whitesell          10 Deland               1:11.97    1:12.06        
       32.78  1:12.06                                                      
 44 Lauren Robbins            12 Deland               1:12.80    1:13.79        
 45 Nina Edwards              12 Deltona              1:12.95    1:14.71        
       35.99  1:14.71                                                      
 46 Brianna Harper             9 Gainesville          1:18.60    1:14.73        
       35.72  1:14.73                                                      
 47 Dianna Eichrodt            9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:13.90    1:16.24        
       36.47  1:16.24                                                      
 48 Karissa Kelley            10 Deltona              1:19.50    1:16.80        
       35.45  1:16.80                                                      
 -- Christina Rogers          11 Buchholtz            1:12.15         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blake Ehlers        10 Fletcher               48.74      48.00         20  
       23.19    48.00                                                      
  2 Jaron Lowe          11 FlaglerPalmCoast       48.62      48.46         17  
       23.37    48.46                                                      
  3 Ross Spock          11 Niceville              47.84      48.62         16  
       23.31    48.62                                                      
  4 Ryan Bass           11 Mandarin               49.49      48.67         15  
       23.03    48.67                                                      
  5 Chadley Wimberly    12 Fleming Island         49.82      49.41         14  
       23.24    49.41                                                      
  6 John Warnell        12 Spruce Creek           49.88      50.83         13  
       24.57    50.83                                                      
  7 Corey Dunbar        10 Fletcher               50.33      50.89         12  
       23.94    50.89                                                      
  8 Sterling Clay       11 Fletcher               50.51      50.92         11  
       24.50    50.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tyler Rocca          9 Gainesville            51.35      50.51          9  
       24.59    50.51                                                      
 10 Maverick Marquardt  12 FlaglerPalmCoast       51.22      51.04          7  
       24.45    51.04                                                      
 11 Dominic Pereira     11 Fletcher               53.98      51.74          6  
       24.76    51.74                                                      
 12 Charles Doll        12 Bartram Trail          51.98      51.76          5  
       24.67    51.76                                                      
 13 William Lane        11 Fleming Island         51.70      52.27          4  
       24.78    52.27                                                      
 14 Stephen Tackney     11 Spruce Creek           53.11      53.10          3  
       25.37    53.10                                                      
 15 Michael Martella    12 Deland                 53.80      53.77          2  
       25.19    53.77                                                      
 16 Jared McArdle       12 Orange Park            51.96      54.81          1  
       26.43    54.81                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross Spock                11 Niceville              48.52      47.84 q      
       22.77    47.84                                                      
  2 Jaron Lowe                11 FlaglerPalmCoast       50.90      48.62 q      
       23.50    48.62                                                      
  3 Blake Ehlers              10 Fletcher               48.58      48.74 q      
       23.34    48.74                                                      
  4 Ryan Bass                 11 Mandarin               49.01      49.49 q      
       23.43    49.49                                                      
  5 Chadley Wimberly          12 Fleming Island         49.77      49.82 q      
       23.94    49.82                                                      
  6 John Warnell              12 Spruce Creek           51.26      49.88 q      
       24.35    49.88                                                      
  7 Corey Dunbar              10 Fletcher               50.31      50.33 q      
       24.51    50.33                                                      
  8 Sterling Clay             11 Fletcher               51.34      50.51 q      
       24.74    50.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maverick Marquardt        12 FlaglerPalmCoast       53.30      51.22 q      
       24.48    51.22                                                      
 10 Tyler Rocca                9 Gainesville            49.00      51.35 q      
       24.73    51.35                                                      
 11 William Lane              11 Fleming Island         52.15      51.70 q      
       24.22    51.70                                                      
 12 Jared McArdle             12 Orange Park            52.95      51.96 q      
       24.40    51.96                                                      
 13 Charles Doll              12 Bartram Trail          53.07      51.98 q      
       24.85    51.98                                                      
 14 Stephen Tackney           11 Spruce Creek           53.80      53.11 q      
       24.96    53.11                                                      
 15 Michael Martella          12 Deland                 54.58      53.80 q      
       25.26    53.80                                                      
 16 Dominic Pereira           11 Fletcher               52.86      53.98 q      
       26.22    53.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zachary Malcomb           11 Mandarin               55.76      54.24        
       25.07    54.24                                                      
 18 Thomas Niznik             11 Sandalwood             57.21      54.80        
       26.41    54.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steven Katona             12 Spruce Creek           55.69      55.02        
       26.22    55.02                                                      
 20 Konner Achors             11 Fleming Island         56.95      55.29        
       26.43    55.29                                                      
 21 Connor Britt              10 Fleming Island         55.41      55.39        
       26.67    55.39                                                      
 22 Chester Pietras           12 Spruce Creek           55.90      55.60        
       25.50    55.60                                                      
 23 Jessey Rudolph            12 Deltona                56.05      56.15        
       26.62    56.15                                                      
 24 Christopher Stone         11 Sandalwood             58.52      57.37        
       26.89    57.37                                                      
 25 Douglas Sirutis           12 Deland                 56.13      57.64        
       26.87    57.64                                                      
 26 Brennan Hicks             12 Bartram Trail          57.24      57.68        
       27.41    57.68                                                      
 27 Brandon Everett           11 Sandalwood             58.26      57.77        
       27.47    57.77                                                      
 28 Geronimo Guzman           10 Bartram Trail        1:01.30      59.31        
       15.28    59.31                                                      
 29 William Slattery          11 Niceville            1:03.03      59.34        
       28.57    59.34                                                      
 30 Joseph Danese             12 Mandarin             1:01.01      59.97        
       28.31    59.97                                                      
 31 Carver Dahl               10 Orange Park          1:04.36    1:00.52        
       27.79  1:00.52                                                      
 32 Jacob Turner              11 Mandarin             1:02.95    1:01.41        
       29.11  1:01.41                                                      
 33 Kyle Peterson             10 Deland               1:03.45    1:01.68        
       30.13  1:01.68                                                      
 34 John Petrohovich          11 Orange Park          1:03.01    1:01.95        
 35 Connor Gibson             11 Deltona              1:02.15    1:03.16        
       29.42  1:03.16                                                      
 36 William Stewart           10 Orange Park          1:01.46    1:03.69        
       29.38  1:03.69                                                      
 37 Alexander R. Norton        9 Gainesville            59.99    1:03.70        
       28.82  1:03.70                                                      
 38 Jacob Lites               10 Deland               1:03.94    1:04.09        
       29.96  1:04.09                                                      
 39 Brian Whitmoyer            9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:07.92    1:04.18        
       31.34  1:04.18                                                      
 40 Justin Falcon             11 Deltona              1:05.24    1:04.23        
       30.01  1:04.23                                                      
 41 Tyler Yanik               12 Niceville            1:09.67    1:04.84        
       28.93  1:04.84                                                      
 42 John Wohleber             12 Niceville            1:05.79    1:06.28        
       30.50  1:06.28                                                      
 43 Venjamin Kim              10 Buchholtz            1:18.50    1:08.62        
       32.69  1:08.62                                                      
 44 Kyle Peters               11 Bartram Trail        1:08.30    1:08.91        
       32.49  1:08.91                                                      
 45 Matthew Hinesly            9 Deltona              1:12.02    1:13.03        
       34.03  1:13.03                                                      
 46 Erik Meisel                9 Gainesville          1:25.60    1:14.26        
       35.11  1:14.26                                                      
 47 Jacques Guitton           12 Buchholtz            1:20.15    1:14.68        
       35.66  1:14.68                                                      
 48 Mark Hertz                10 Buchholtz            1:22.51    1:16.10        
       37.22  1:16.10                                                      
 49 Conner Spangler            9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:22.61    2:29.35        
 -- Brandon Edwards           11 Sandalwood           1:06.42         NS        
 -- Kyle DeGroff               9 Buchholtz            1:13.85         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillary Peterson    11 Buchholtz            5:05.63    5:01.11 AA-C    20  
       29.87  1:00.67  1:30.88  2:01.20  2:30.85  3:00.38  3:30.03  4:00.13
     4:30.76  5:01.11                                                      
  2 Kayla Derr          12 Spruce Creek         5:19.63    5:21.55         17  
       30.14  1:02.26  1:34.84  2:07.78  2:40.62  3:12.95  3:45.53  4:18.11
     4:49.97  5:21.55                                                      
  3 Alina Cornejo       11 Deland               5:26.05    5:22.73         16  
       30.26  1:03.19  1:35.83  2:08.45  2:41.21  3:13.97  3:46.46  4:19.38
     4:51.86  5:22.73                                                      
  4 Marie Hanft         12 Spruce Creek         5:26.25    5:23.85         15  
       30.13  1:02.37  1:35.25  2:08.08  2:40.87  3:13.57  3:46.16  4:19.23
     4:51.98  5:23.85                                                      
  5 Hallie Petersohn    10 Spruce Creek         5:25.02    5:26.04         14  
       30.16  1:02.68  1:35.35  2:07.96  2:40.64  3:13.28  3:46.09  4:19.26
     4:53.05  5:26.04                                                      
  6 Jessica Rocheleau   10 Bartram Trail        5:20.26    5:27.09         13  
       30.18  1:03.17  1:36.22  2:09.60  2:42.51  3:15.65  3:48.93  4:22.19
     4:54.96  5:27.09                                                      
  7 Lynsi Collins       12 Bartram Trail        5:30.63    5:30.48         12  
       30.31  1:03.38  1:36.21  2:09.53  2:42.53  3:15.78  3:49.24  4:23.17
     4:57.00  5:30.48                                                      
  8 Kaitlin Whited      10 Fletcher             5:35.11    5:34.17         11  
       30.20  1:03.06  1:36.52  2:10.77  2:45.29  3:20.03  3:55.16  4:29.11
     5:02.38  5:34.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carolyn Coffey      10 Deland               5:54.58    5:49.17          9  
       31.83  1:07.18  1:42.89  2:18.59  2:54.54  3:30.54  4:06.19  4:41.74
     5:16.18  5:49.17                                                      
 10 Caridad Faunce       9 Mandarin             5:50.23    5:49.45          7  
       31.86  1:05.86  1:40.88  2:16.47  2:52.38  3:28.53  4:04.60  4:40.15
     5:16.04  5:49.45                                                      
 11 Jessica Galli        9 Fleming Island       5:57.46    5:52.89          6  
       31.77  1:07.09  1:43.09  2:18.97  2:55.27  3:30.88  4:07.08  4:43.51
     5:18.93  5:52.89                                                      
 12 Kristen Ghandour    11 Fletcher             5:52.90    5:53.69          5  
       32.04  1:06.89  1:42.56  2:18.89  2:55.37  3:31.36  4:07.74  4:43.61
     5:19.53  5:53.69                                                      
 13 Haley McWilliams     9 Niceville            5:50.83    5:54.23          4  
       32.33  1:07.57  1:43.65  2:19.49  2:55.77  3:32.66  4:08.46  4:44.60
     5:20.23  5:54.23                                                      
 14 Rachel Mary Langen   9 Bartram Trail        5:55.74    5:56.29          3  
       32.14  1:07.15  1:43.20  2:19.91  2:56.02  3:32.23  4:08.41  4:45.05
     5:21.38  5:56.29                                                      
 15 Tarryn Cornejo       9 Deland               6:02.43    6:01.00          2  
       31.77  1:07.01  1:42.93  2:19.24  2:56.20  3:33.27  4:10.53  4:48.04
     5:25.53  6:01.00                                                      
 16 Megan Hill           9 Mandarin             6:07.00    6:09.40          1  
       31.45  1:07.16  1:43.94  2:21.18  2:59.08  3:37.57  4:15.56  4:54.14
     5:32.71  6:09.40                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillary Peterson          11 Buchholtz            5:01.25    5:05.63 q      
       28.67    59.48  1:30.18  2:01.05  2:31.96  3:02.61  3:33.43  4:04.64
     4:35.74  5:05.63                                                      
  2 Kayla Derr                12 Spruce Creek         5:14.55    5:19.63 q      
       29.52  1:01.54  1:34.47  2:07.50  2:40.86  3:13.40  3:45.88  4:18.10
     4:49.38  5:19.63                                                      
  3 Jessica Rocheleau         10 Bartram Trail        5:28.72    5:20.26 q      
       29.79  1:02.48  1:35.35  2:08.14  2:40.65  3:13.16  3:45.70  4:17.52
     4:49.54  5:20.26                                                      
  4 Hallie Petersohn          10 Spruce Creek         5:29.88    5:25.02 q      
       30.04  1:02.40  1:35.06  2:07.74  2:40.21  3:13.30  3:46.13  4:19.18
     4:52.36  5:25.02                                                      
  5 Alina Cornejo             11 Deland               5:29.91    5:26.05 q      
       29.63  1:02.24  1:35.31  2:08.37  2:41.54  3:14.77  3:47.83  4:21.15
     4:54.40  5:26.05                                                      
  6 Marie Hanft               12 Spruce Creek         5:25.40    5:26.25 q      
       30.34  1:02.77  1:35.53  2:08.61  2:41.58  3:14.16  3:47.41  4:21.15
     4:54.72  5:26.25                                                      
  7 Lynsi Collins             12 Bartram Trail        5:22.00    5:30.63 q      
       29.91  1:02.18  1:35.08  2:08.11  2:41.17  3:14.71  3:48.35  4:22.64
     4:56.88  5:30.63                                                      
  8 Kaitlin Whited            10 Fletcher             5:46.02    5:35.11 q      
       30.73  1:03.72  1:37.64  2:12.17  2:46.95  3:21.24  3:54.95  4:28.88
     5:03.38  5:35.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caridad Faunce             9 Mandarin             5:49.98    5:50.23 q      
       31.45  1:05.01  1:39.23  2:15.04  2:51.38  3:27.53  4:03.63  4:39.68
     5:16.32  5:50.23                                                      
 10 Haley McWilliams           9 Niceville            5:49.14    5:50.83 q      
       31.74  1:06.91  1:42.95  2:18.92  2:54.72  3:30.56  4:06.48  4:41.72
     5:16.43  5:50.83                                                      
 11 Kristen Ghandour          11 Fletcher             5:53.81    5:52.90 q      
       31.26  1:05.53  1:40.95  2:17.16  2:52.90  3:28.97  4:05.36  4:41.42
     5:17.85  5:52.90                                                      
 12 Carolyn Coffey            10 Deland               6:01.54    5:54.58 q      
       32.21  1:07.88  1:44.12  2:20.50  2:56.82  3:32.81  4:09.52  4:45.66
     5:20.75  5:54.58                                                      
 13 Rachel Mary Langenfelder   9 Bartram Trail        5:53.56    5:55.74 q      
       31.39  1:06.00  1:41.69  2:17.57  2:53.95  3:30.60  4:07.20  4:44.03
     5:20.37  5:55.74                                                      
 14 Jessica Galli              9 Fleming Island       5:51.20    5:57.46 q      
       30.64  1:05.29  1:40.26  2:15.68  2:51.62  3:28.81  4:05.71  4:43.76
     5:21.79  5:57.46                                                      
 15 Tarryn Cornejo             9 Deland               6:01.97    6:02.43 q      
       31.94  1:07.54  1:44.15  2:20.67  2:57.69  3:35.03  4:12.21  4:49.50
     5:27.01  6:02.43                                                      
 16 Megan Hill                 9 Mandarin             6:12.07    6:07.00 q      
       31.07  1:05.82  1:42.06  2:19.49  2:58.10  3:35.73  4:14.23  4:53.28
     5:30.84  6:07.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bridget Anderson          10 Spruce Creek         6:10.44    6:10.64        
       31.40  1:06.24  1:43.12  2:21.15  2:59.05  3:36.88  4:15.85  4:54.72
     5:33.25  6:10.64                                                      
 18 Taylor Brittingham        11 Fleming Island       6:04.33    6:10.74        
       33.79  1:09.61  1:46.80  2:23.70  3:01.59  3:39.38  4:17.74  4:56.52
     5:35.07  6:10.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allison Archer            12 Fletcher             6:10.95    6:17.12        
       34.15  1:11.86  1:50.25  2:28.65  3:07.39  3:45.99  4:24.28  5:03.14
     5:41.79  6:17.12                                                      
 20 Melissa Parrish           10 Bartram Trail        6:13.95    6:17.60        
       32.78  1:08.76  1:45.58  2:22.75  3:00.67  3:39.48  4:19.21  4:58.96
     5:38.52  6:17.60                                                      
 21 Molly Collier             11 Mandarin             6:37.50    6:31.61        
       34.01  1:12.06  1:52.13  2:32.56  3:12.47  3:53.06  4:32.58  5:13.08
     5:52.92  6:31.61                                                      
 22 Melanie Watkins           10 FlaglerPalmCoast     6:19.01    6:34.03        
       33.90  1:12.38  1:52.87  2:33.91  3:14.80  3:55.52  4:37.05  5:18.47
     5:58.71  6:34.03                                                      
 23 Carson Ritter              9 Fletcher             6:38.44    6:34.38        
       33.91  1:12.68  1:53.39  2:33.81  3:14.60  3:55.39  4:36.07  5:17.57
     5:57.92  6:34.38                                                      
 24 Audrey Mollitt             9 Mandarin             6:35.16    6:36.56        
       31.44  1:08.52  1:49.30  2:28.20  3:07.53  3:46.39  4:29.62  5:14.65
     5:56.87  6:36.56                                                      
 25 Ashley Tyndall            12 Fleming Island       6:34.51    6:41.26        
       34.45  1:12.62  1:52.44  2:34.02  3:15.70  3:57.49  4:39.40  5:20.96
     6:02.54  6:41.26                                                      
 26 Emily Erndl               11 Deland               6:41.84    6:46.84        
       34.54  1:13.43  1:54.89  2:36.24  3:18.19  4:00.50  4:42.80  5:24.82
     6:06.77  6:46.84                                                      
 27 Lauren Mercer              9 Sandalwood           6:43.42    6:48.78        
       34.41  1:12.46  1:52.91  2:33.66  3:15.63  3:58.12  4:41.45  5:24.51
     6:07.96  6:48.78                                                      
 28 Alexandra Williamson      10 Buchholtz            7:35.25    6:54.61        
       38.40  1:17.79  1:58.92  2:40.95  3:22.47  4:05.39           5:31.83
     6:15.87  6:54.61                                                      
 29 Caroline Johnston         10 Fleming Island       6:18.50    6:57.92        
       34.02  1:11.70  1:51.05  2:30.51  3:09.80  3:48.83  4:27.75  5:06.37
     6:57.92                                                               
 30 Heather Derousie          12 Orange Park          6:55.85    7:06.75        
       35.43  1:15.03  1:57.44  2:41.91  3:26.02  4:10.80  4:56.66  5:42.10
     6:26.45  7:06.75                                                      
 31 Kayla Wood                12 Deltona              7:13.61    7:08.26        
       36.95  1:17.20  1:58.59  2:42.18  3:25.94  4:10.53  4:55.66  5:41.18
     6:26.50  7:08.26                                                      
 32 Andrea Duty               10 Niceville            7:13.80    7:12.97        
       37.75  1:19.03  2:01.68  2:46.30  3:31.04  4:15.96  5:00.83  5:45.76
     6:30.12  7:12.97                                                      
 33 Bethany Thompson          10 Orange Park          7:12.14    7:18.49        
       35.84  1:16.77  2:00.83  2:46.08  3:31.86  4:17.24  5:03.43  5:49.53
     6:34.87  7:18.49                                                      
 34 Lauren Walsh              12 Orange Park          7:57.77    8:02.91        
       37.87  1:21.99  2:08.99  2:56.53  3:45.99  4:37.20  5:28.29  6:20.60
     7:13.08  8:02.91                                                      
 35 Jordan Luck               11 FlaglerPalmCoast     7:59.11    8:06.02        
       41.33  1:28.71  2:18.79  3:08.12  3:58.75  4:48.45  5:39.00  6:30.54
     7:19.82  8:06.02                                                      
 -- Ashley Hawes              11 FlaglerPalmCoast     7:27.10         NS        
 -- Danielle Howard           10 Gainesville          8:30.00         NS        
 -- Rebecca Perry             10 Gainesville          9:00.00         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 William Collum      12 Deland               4:54.74    4:44.44         20  
       25.20    53.92  1:22.04  1:50.80  2:19.73  2:49.13  3:17.84  3:47.40
     4:16.45  4:44.44                                                      
  2 Tyler Petersohn     12 Spruce Creek         5:01.81    4:53.17         17  
       25.75    54.45  1:22.99  1:52.33  2:22.11  2:52.33  3:22.60  3:53.34
     4:23.60  4:53.17                                                      
  3 John Nunnelley       9 Spruce Creek         5:15.73    5:15.82         16  
       28.50    59.58  1:31.27  2:03.65  2:35.86  3:08.58  3:40.31  4:12.55
     4:44.32  5:15.82                                                      
  4 Kyle Normington     12 Fletcher             5:18.03    5:21.62         15  
       27.87    58.99  1:31.19  2:03.88  2:36.50  3:09.68  3:43.11  4:17.04
     4:50.75  5:21.62                                                      
  5 Shane Burke         11 Fletcher             5:26.33    5:28.66         14  
       29.92  1:02.76  1:35.93  2:09.77  2:43.14  3:16.99  3:50.62  4:24.65
     4:57.54  5:28.66                                                      
  6 Andrew Birmingham   11 Niceville            5:27.26    5:28.75         13  
       29.02  1:00.86  1:33.53  2:06.99  2:40.82  3:14.64  3:48.05  4:22.16
     4:55.78  5:28.75                                                      
  7 Matthew Reichenbac  10 Fleming Island       5:25.44    5:34.87         12  
       28.85  1:00.81  1:33.80  2:07.40  2:41.41  3:15.63  3:50.21  4:25.36
     5:00.75  5:34.87                                                      
  8 William Phillips    11 Fletcher             5:29.07    5:35.08         11  
       30.31  1:03.21  1:36.51  2:10.75  2:44.97  3:19.49  3:54.87  4:28.96
     5:02.58  5:35.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garrett Silvers     11 Fletcher             5:36.82    5:35.10          9  
       28.85  1:01.07  1:34.90                    3:19.65  3:54.56  4:28.83
     5:03.21  5:35.10                                                      
 10 Gabe Becker         12 Orange Park          5:39.78    5:43.98          7  
       29.53  1:03.18  1:38.04  2:13.35  2:49.15  3:25.32  4:01.30  4:37.10
     5:12.41  5:43.98                                                      
 11 Eric Weller          9 Mandarin             5:50.12    5:51.55          6  
       30.36  1:03.93  1:39.86  2:16.06  2:52.35  3:28.82  4:05.28  4:41.66
     5:17.74  5:51.55                                                      
 12 Ryan Sagul          11 Gainesville          5:48.76    5:59.09          5  
       29.77  1:05.08  1:42.03  2:19.49  2:57.32  3:34.32  4:11.76  4:49.00
     5:26.69  5:59.09                                                      
 13 Casey Studstill     11 Mandarin             5:42.30    5:59.89          4  
              1:05.01                                                      
     5:24.35  5:59.89                                                      
 14 Bryce Browning       9 Mandarin             6:01.89    5:59.97          3  
       30.20  1:04.82  1:42.05  2:19.19  2:56.76  3:34.78  4:12.55  4:49.93
     5:26.11  5:59.97                                                      
 15 Richard Devins       9 Spruce Creek         6:02.64    6:03.79          2  
       30.71  1:05.21  1:42.00  2:19.12  2:57.28  3:34.87  4:13.23  4:49.93
     5:26.67  6:03.79                                                      
 -- Adam Champion        9 Fleming Island       5:56.88         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Collum            12 Deland               4:54.50    4:54.74 q      
       25.91    55.15  1:24.77  1:55.12  2:25.48  2:55.83  3:26.00  3:56.70
     4:25.94  4:54.74                                                      
  2 Tyler Petersohn           12 Spruce Creek         4:52.00    5:01.81 q      
       26.60    56.62  1:27.16  1:58.08  2:29.03  3:00.38  3:31.67  4:02.71
     4:32.88  5:01.81                                                      
  3 John Nunnelley             9 Spruce Creek         5:19.22    5:15.73 q      
       29.02  1:00.26  1:32.57  2:04.45  2:36.79  3:09.20  3:41.61  4:12.90
     4:44.52  5:15.73                                                      
  4 Kyle Normington           12 Fletcher             5:27.88    5:18.03 q      
       28.44    59.41  1:30.98  2:03.67  2:36.28  3:09.40  3:42.18  4:15.18
     4:48.11  5:18.03                                                      
  5 Matthew Reichenbach       10 Fleming Island       5:30.19    5:25.44 q      
       28.22  1:00.00  1:32.96  2:05.91  2:39.70  3:13.68  3:47.13  4:20.56
     4:53.32  5:25.44                                                      
  6 Shane Burke               11 Fletcher             5:42.40    5:26.33 q      
       28.54  1:00.51  1:32.55  2:05.68  2:39.25  3:13.15  3:47.06  4:20.81
     4:53.87  5:26.33                                                      
  7 Andrew Birmingham         11 Niceville            5:24.05    5:27.26 q      
       28.72  1:00.50  1:32.66  2:05.55  2:38.77  3:12.56  3:46.31  4:20.30
     4:54.28  5:27.26                                                      
  8 William Phillips          11 Fletcher             5:40.98    5:29.07 q      
       30.05  1:02.74  1:36.37  2:10.35  2:44.63  3:18.68  3:52.20  4:25.47
     4:58.28  5:29.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garrett Silvers           11 Fletcher             5:53.01    5:36.82 q      
       29.19  1:01.56  1:35.78  2:10.44           3:20.90  3:55.27  4:30.35
     5:04.45  5:36.82                                                      
 10 Gabe Becker               12 Orange Park          5:44.03    5:39.78 q      
       28.78  1:01.59  1:36.36  2:11.40  2:47.12  3:23.63  3:58.97  4:34.76
     5:08.56  5:39.78                                                      
 11 Casey Studstill           11 Mandarin             5:55.21    5:42.30 q      
       29.52  1:02.15  1:35.43                             3:56.63  4:32.15
     5:08.53  5:42.30                                                      
 12 Ryan Sagul                11 Gainesville          5:10.00    5:48.76 q      
       30.33  1:03.23  1:37.58  2:12.92  2:49.02  3:25.46  4:00.60  4:37.01
     5:13.94  5:48.76                                                      
 13 Eric Weller                9 Mandarin             5:56.39    5:50.12 q      
       31.16  1:06.25  1:41.46  2:17.24           3:28.87  4:05.43         
     5:18.56  5:50.12                                                      
 14 Keaton Elmore             10 Sandalwood           6:01.27    5:52.51 q      
       29.60  1:02.87  1:38.24  2:14.30  2:50.71  3:27.63  4:04.34  4:41.04
     5:18.20  5:52.51                                                      
 15 Adam Champion              9 Fleming Island       6:10.00    5:56.88 q      
       30.05  1:02.93  1:38.53  2:15.84  2:52.99  3:30.67  4:08.83         
     5:23.30  5:56.88                                                      
 16 Bryce Browning             9 Mandarin             6:00.97    6:01.89 q      
       29.84  1:04.15  1:40.43  2:18.47  2:57.69  3:34.99  4:13.39  4:50.87
     5:29.34  6:01.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richard Devins             9 Spruce Creek         5:48.00    6:02.64        
       31.05  1:05.85  1:41.18  2:18.54  2:56.10  3:33.76  4:11.68  4:50.40
     5:28.81  6:02.64                                                      
 18 Taylor Treat               9 Orange Park          5:59.81    6:03.97        
       29.31  1:03.81  1:40.55  2:18.48  2:56.69  3:35.29  4:13.51  4:52.17
     5:30.01  6:03.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthew Pollock           10 Spruce Creek         6:01.00    6:04.78        
       31.06  1:06.38  1:42.63  2:19.31  2:56.27  3:34.01  4:11.93  4:50.70
     5:28.56  6:04.78                                                      
 20 Gregory Leiby              9 Fleming Island       6:25.00    6:12.90        
       31.58  1:07.70  1:44.93  2:23.78  3:02.38  3:40.77  4:21.04  5:00.48
     5:37.88  6:12.90                                                      
 21 Benjamin Ruckert          10 Deland               6:18.29    6:14.85        
       29.99  1:05.02  1:41.85  2:19.68  2:58.06  3:37.06  4:16.52  4:56.19
     5:35.89  6:14.85                                                      
 22 Kyle Buffin               10 Fleming Island       6:21.40    6:17.80        
       30.68  1:06.49  1:44.20  2:23.02  3:02.06  3:41.83  4:22.09  5:02.63
     5:41.92  6:17.80                                                      
 23 Cody Poquette              9 Bartram Trail        6:24.62    6:37.14        
       33.75  1:11.91  1:51.31  2:32.23  3:13.47  3:55.55  4:37.93  5:19.62
     6:00.41  6:37.14                                                      
 24 Charles Geng              10 FlaglerPalmCoast     6:52.68    6:52.47        
       33.79  1:12.04  1:53.62  2:37.12  3:21.02  4:03.87  4:47.00         
     6:11.42  6:52.47                                                      
 25 John Murphy                9 FlaglerPalmCoast     7:10.00    6:55.52        
       36.02  1:16.95  1:58.91  2:40.78  3:22.58  4:04.84  4:47.01  5:30.96
     6:14.27  6:55.52                                                      
 26 David Clauson             10 Niceville                 NT    7:02.94        
       34.51  1:18.41  2:05.20                    4:17.12  5:00.82  5:43.56
     6:26.00  7:02.94                                                      
 27 Michael McDonald          10 FlaglerPalmCoast     7:28.49    7:03.16        
       37.16  1:18.15  2:00.63  2:43.68           4:09.35  4:52.55  5:37.39
     6:22.24  7:03.16                                                      
 28 Aldo Shahini              10 Mandarin                  NT    7:07.52        
                       1:57.05  2:41.22  7:07.52                           
 29 Dillon Gonzalez            9 Buchholtz            7:21.02    7:09.44        
       34.60  1:14.68  1:57.95  2:42.16  3:27.32  4:11.10  4:56.03  5:40.85
     6:25.54  7:09.44                                                      
 30 Richard Sanchez           12 Deltona              7:03.54    7:15.51        
       34.57  1:15.24  1:58.53  2:43.39  3:28.44  4:13.20  5:00.30  5:47.03
     6:34.08  7:15.51                                                      
 31 Ivan Ramos                 9 Deland               7:43.13    7:17.12        
       33.54  1:13.68  1:57.11  2:42.11  3:28.79  4:15.36  5:01.42  5:47.81
     6:35.51  7:17.12                                                      
 32 Francis Talty              9 Niceville                 NT    7:55.60        
       41.03  1:29.32  2:18.52  3:08.96  3:59.33  4:48.62  5:38.34  6:28.39
     7:16.52  7:55.60                                                      
 33 Valentin Sotomeyer        11 Deland               7:47.37    8:07.71        
       34.22  1:17.98  2:06.02  2:55.44  3:46.88  4:39.08  5:32.95  6:28.65
     7:19.99  8:07.71                                                      
 -- Derek Anderson            10 Niceville            5:56.79         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                  1:41.33    1:38.75 AA-C    40  
     1) Shaun Casey 10                  2) Virginia Grams 10              
     3) Robyn Venables 11               4) Emily Grams 10                 
       24.91    48.73  1:14.25  1:38.75                                    
  2 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                     1:40.58    1:39.68         34  
     1) Riley Flanagan 11               2) Kirsten Soucek 11              
     3) Hillary Peterson 11             4) Jamie Bohunicky 12             
       25.55    51.00  1:16.01  1:39.68                                    
  3 Fleming Island                              1:43.12    1:43.24         32  
     1) Cara Reed 12                    2) Elizabeth Harper 10            
     3) Kiley Switanek 12               4) Shannon Love 10                
       26.04    52.41  1:18.07  1:43.24                                    
  4 Orange Park                                 1:42.08    1:43.98         30  
     1) Megan Lumley 10                 2) Jena Zander 9                  
     3) Jamie Ruiz 12                   4) Katherine Zander 10            
       26.22    52.94  1:20.06  1:43.98                                    
  5 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                1:42.75    1:44.10         28  
     1) Alyssa Bodin 10                 2) Emily Wynn 10                  
     3) Jessica Rocheleau 10            4) Erica Williams 12              
       26.20    52.90  1:19.21  1:44.10                                    
  6 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                    1:46.65    1:46.94         26  
     1) Morgan Snead 10                 2) Julia Babillis 12              
     3) Kaitlin Whited 10               4) Eva Porter 9                   
       26.56    53.05  1:19.65  1:46.94                                    
  7 DeLand                                      1:49.40    1:48.07         24  
     1) Carolyn Coffey 10               2) Joelle Housor 11               
     3) Mary Titus 10                   4) Alina Cornejo 11               
       27.78    55.22  1:21.82  1:48.07                                    
  8 Gainesville                                 1:45.53    1:48.40         22  
     1) Katelyn Dodge 9                 2) Gloria Sutton 11               
     3) Caitlyn Rittenhouse 9           4) Shelby Mars 9                  
       26.38    53.23  1:21.87  1:48.40                                    
B - Final
  9 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                     1:50.13    1:51.18         18  
     1) Emily Robertson 10              2) Lindsey Browning 11            
     3) Ashley Watson 12                4) Cheyenne Tombo 9               
       28.37    56.29  1:23.14  1:51.18                                    
 10 Niceville                                   1:51.05    1:52.04         14  
     1) Catherine Carden 9              2) Shelby Baumgartner 12          
     3) Alexis Elliott 10               4) Alexa Birmingham 9             
       27.96    54.93  1:24.11  1:52.04                                    
 11 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                1:59.69    1:59.84         12  
     1) Lindsay Murphey 11              2) Natalie Palmer 11              
     3) Kayla Groth 11                  4) Justyne Berry 10               
       29.89    59.37  1:29.09  1:59.84                                    
 12 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                   2:05.46    2:07.43         10  
     1) Lauren Mercer 9                 2) Angela Flynn 11                
     3) Carly Steward 10                4) Colette Koontz 11              
       32.25  1:04.92  1:38.05  2:07.43                                    
 -- Deltona                                     2:01.12         NS        
     1) Taylor Kesseiring 9             2) Nicole Mula 12                 
     3) Nikole Knott 11                 4) Allison Rudolph 12             
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:40.21    1:40.58 q      
     1) Emily Brown 9                   2) Kirsten Soucek 11              
     3) Allison Daly 12                 4) Jamie Bohunicky 12             
       25.75    50.71  1:16.73  1:40.58                                    
  2 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:39.86    1:41.33 q      
     1) Virginia Grams 10               2) Shaun Casey 10                 
     3) Emily Grams 10                  4) Robyn Venables 11              
       25.51    50.27  1:15.51  1:41.33                                    
  3 Orange Park                                       1:42.23    1:42.08 q      
     1) Megan Lumley 10                 2) Jena Zander 9                  
     3) Jamie Ruiz 12                   4) Katherine Zander 10            
       26.18    52.04  1:18.64  1:42.08                                    
  4 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:45.84    1:42.75 q      
     1) Alyssa Bodin 10                 2) Emily Wynn 10                  
     3) Jessica Rocheleau 10            4) Erica Williams 12              
       26.14    52.13  1:18.13  1:42.75                                    
  5 Fleming Island                                    1:43.68    1:43.12 q      
     1) Cara Reed 12                    2) Elizabeth Harper 10            
     3) Kiley Switanek 12               4) Shannon Love 10                
       26.46    52.31  1:18.15  1:43.12                                    
  6 Gainesville                                       1:47.00    1:45.53 q      
     1) Katelyn Dodge 9                 2) Gloria Sutton 11               
     3) Caitlyn Rittenhouse 9           4) Shelby Mars 9                  
       26.00    52.19  1:19.25  1:45.53                                    
  7 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:48.09    1:46.65 q      
     1) Marie Slaveski 11               2) Julia Babillis 12              
     3) Morgan Snead 10                 4) Kaitlin Whited 10              
       28.24    54.36  1:20.84  1:46.65                                    
  8 DeLand                                            1:51.87    1:49.40 q      
     1) Carolyn Coffey 10               2) Joelle Housor 11               
     3) Mary Titus 10                   4) Alina Cornejo 11               
       28.23    56.04  1:22.57  1:49.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           1:53.56    1:50.13 q      
     1) Emily Robertson 10              2) Hillary Browning 10            
     3) Ashley Watson 12                4) Cheyenne Tombo 9               
       27.79    55.23  1:22.36  1:50.13                                    
 10 Niceville                                         1:54.20    1:51.05 q      
     1) Shelby Baumgartner 12           2) Alexis Elliott 10              
     3) Catherine Carden 9              4) Alexa Birmingham 9             
       27.14    55.94  1:23.67  1:51.05                                    
 11 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                      2:02.78    1:59.69 q      
     1) Lindsay Murphey 11              2) Natalie Palmer 11              
     3) Kayla Groth 11                  4) Justyne Berry 10               
       30.12    59.52  1:29.11  1:59.69                                    
 12 Deltona                                           2:01.85    2:01.12 q      
     1) Taylor Kesseiring 9             2) Nicole Mula 12                 
     3) Nikole Knott 11                 4) Allison Rudolph 12             
       31.48  1:02.66  1:31.54  2:01.12                                    
 13 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                         2:05.67    2:05.46 q      
     1) Leena Blair 10                  2) Dallas Deal 9                  
     3) Carly Steward 10                4) Colette Koontz 11              
       29.82  1:02.73  1:34.80  2:05.46                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                    1:33.86    1:29.71         40  
     1) Cameron Pfahler 12              2) Corey Dunbar 10                
     3) Benjamin Holtsinger 12          4) Blake Ehlers 10                
       22.69    45.07  1:07.24  1:29.71                                    
  2 Fleming Island                              1:33.31    1:31.75         34  
     1) William Lane 11                 2) Frederick Varn 12              
     3) Lawrence Britt 12               4) Chadley Wimberly 12            
       23.41    46.73  1:09.88  1:31.75                                    
  3 DeLand                                      1:34.65    1:33.46         32  
     1) Michael Martella 12             2) Jacob Lodge 11                 
     3) David Collum 10                 4) William Collum 12              
       23.89    48.21  1:11.50  1:33.46                                    
  4 Orange Park                                 1:34.17    1:33.97         30  
     1) Jared McArdle 12                2) Tyler Ratzlaff 11              
     3) Gabe Becker 12                  4) David Zander 10                
       23.39    47.11  1:11.20  1:33.97                                    
  5 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                     1:33.89    1:34.09         28  
     1) Ryan Thompson 12                2) Joshua Danese 10               
     3) Zachary Malcomb 11              4) Ryan Bass 11                   
       24.99    48.99  1:12.14  1:34.09                                    
  6 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                  1:35.10    1:34.68         26  
     1) Stephen Tackney 11              2) Joey Yarborough 12             
     3) Steven Katona 12                4) Nicholas Ryan 12               
       23.77    46.73  1:10.36  1:34.68                                    
  7 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                1:36.21    1:37.82         24  
     1) Jaron Lowe 11                   2) Michael Spangler 10            
     3) Pedro Vasconcellos 11           4) Maverick Marquardt 12          
       22.72    49.18  1:14.77  1:37.82                                    
  8 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                1:40.33    1:40.30         22  
     1) Charles Doll 12                 2) Carlos Lugo 11                 
     3) Geronimo Guzman 10              4) Brennan Hicks 12               
       23.37    49.44  1:16.02  1:40.30                                    
B - Final
  9 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                   1:41.32    1:42.20         18  
     1) Brandon Everett 11              2) Christopher Parise 10          
     3) Thomas Niznik 11                4) Christopher Stone 11           
       25.65    52.14  1:17.23  1:42.20                                    
 10 Gainesville                                 1:42.59    1:42.54         14  
     1) Tyler Rocca 9                   2) Gregory Prybylski 9            
     3) Ryan Sagul 11                   4) Alexander R. Norton 9          
       23.78    48.98  1:15.82  1:42.54                                    
 11 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                     1:43.95    1:44.15         12  
     1) Hyunjun Park 10                 2) Nick Ramirez 12                
     3) Andrew Smith 10                 4) Ashton Gill 9                  
       26.99    52.97  1:20.14  1:44.15                                    
 12 Niceville                                   1:45.73    1:44.92         10  
     1) William Slattery 11             2) Ryan Decarlis 12               
     3) Tyler Yanik 12                  4) Hunter Myers 9                 
       26.21    52.15  1:18.96  1:44.92                                    
 -- Deltona                                     1:44.38         NS        
     1) Klinton Waite 11                2) Justin Falcon 11               
     3) Jacob Snell 11                  4) Jessey Rudolph 12              
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleming Island                                    1:33.87    1:33.31 q      
     1) Richard Higginbotham III 11     2) Frederick Varn 12              
     3) William Lane 11                 4) Chadley Wimberly 12            
       23.76    48.19  1:11.09  1:33.31                                    
  2 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:34.09    1:33.86 q      
     1) Michael Phillips 12             2) Justin Houdeshell 12           
     3) Tyler Caltrider 12              4) Kyle Normington 12             
       23.36    46.55  1:10.45  1:33.86                                    
  3 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           1:33.86    1:33.89 q      
     1) Ryan Thompson 12                2) Joshua Danese 10               
     3) Zachary Malcomb 11              4) Ryan Bass 11                   
       24.21    48.36  1:12.00  1:33.89                                    
  4 Orange Park                                       1:34.04    1:34.17 q      
     1) Jared McArdle 12                2) Tyler Ratzlaff 11              
     3) Gabe Becker 12                  4) David Zander 10                
       23.54    47.23  1:11.35  1:34.17                                    
  5 DeLand                                            1:35.95    1:34.65 q      
     1) Michael Martella 12             2) Jacob Lodge 11                 
     3) David Collum 10                 4) William Collum 12              
       24.70    48.94  1:12.26  1:34.65                                    
  6 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:35.00    1:35.10 q      
     1) Stephen Tackney 11              2) Joey Yarborough 12             
     3) Steven Katona 12                4) Nicholas Ryan 12               
       24.18    47.35  1:10.92  1:35.10                                    
  7 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                      2:03.17    1:36.21 q      
     1) Jaron Lowe 11                   2) Michael Spangler 10            
     3) Pedro Vasconcellos 11           4) Maverick Marquardt 12          
       22.56    48.34  1:13.97  1:36.21                                    
  8 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:43.69    1:40.33 q      
     1) Charles Doll 12                 2) Carlos Lugo 11                 
     3) Geronimo Guzman 10              4) Brennan Hicks 12               
       23.98    49.66  1:15.52  1:40.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                         1:43.75    1:41.32 q      
     1) Thomas Niznik 11                2) Christopher Parise 10          
     3) Brandon Everett 11              4) Christopher Stone 11           
       25.26    51.37  1:16.37  1:41.32                                    
 10 Gainesville                                       1:40.99    1:42.59 q      
     1) Tyler Rocca 9                   2) Gregory Prybylski 9            
     3) Ryan Sagul 11                   4) Alexander R. Norton 9          
       23.40    48.10  1:15.07  1:42.59                                    
 11 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:50.20    1:43.95 q      
     1) Hyunjun Park 10                 2) Nick Ramirez 12                
     3) Andrew Smith 10                 4) Ashton Gill 9                  
       26.72    53.63  1:20.15  1:43.95                                    
 12 Deltona                                           1:44.62    1:44.38 q      
     1) Klinton Waite 11                2) Justin Falcon 11               
     3) Jacob Snell 11                  4) Jessey Rudolph 12              
       25.21    52.55  1:20.30  1:44.38                                    
 13 Niceville                                         1:39.27    1:45.73 q      
     1) William Slattery 11             2) Ryan Decarlis 12               
     3) Tyler Yanik 12                  4) Hunter Myers 9                 
       26.16    52.75  1:19.95  1:45.73                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riley Flanagan      11 Buchholtz            1:00.54      59.46         20  
       30.01    59.46                                                      
  2 Shaun Casey         10 Spruce Creek         1:00.43      59.77         17  
       29.48    59.77                                                      
  3 Sarah Soltis        11 Buchholtz            1:01.67    1:02.18         16  
       30.85  1:02.18                                                      
  4 Robyn Venables      11 Spruce Creek         1:02.36    1:02.65         15  
       30.30  1:02.65                                                      
  5 Kirsten Soucek      11 Buchholtz            1:02.90    1:03.81         14  
       30.23  1:03.81                                                      
  6 Elizabeth Montgome  11 Fletcher             1:03.19    1:05.00         13  
       31.64  1:05.00                                                      
  7 Kaitlin Dougherty   12 Bartram Trail        1:05.89    1:05.44         12  
       32.12  1:05.44                                                      
  8 Morgan Snead        10 Fletcher             1:06.77    1:07.65         11  
       33.27  1:07.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kristina Morgan     10 Fleming Island       1:07.21    1:06.02          9  
       32.19  1:06.02                                                      
 10 Jena Zander          9 Orange Park          1:08.35    1:07.63          7  
       32.62  1:07.63                                                      
 11 Gloria Sutton       11 Gainesville          1:07.53    1:08.20          6  
       33.74  1:08.20                                                      
 12 Tarryn Cornejo       9 Deland               1:08.86    1:08.86          5  
       33.98  1:08.86                                                      
 13 Ashley Watson       12 Mandarin             1:09.73    1:09.40          4  
       33.76  1:09.40                                                      
 14 Lyndsey Schwab       9 Niceville            1:09.93    1:09.90          3  
       34.04  1:09.90                                                      
 15 Victoria Engeloff   12 Fletcher             1:10.70    1:10.15          2  
       34.44  1:10.15                                                      
 16 Lindsay LeBeau      11 Niceville            1:10.47    1:13.40          1  
       35.21  1:13.40                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaun Casey               10 Spruce Creek           58.28    1:00.43 q      
       29.51  1:00.43                                                      
  2 Riley Flanagan            11 Buchholtz              59.45    1:00.54 q      
       29.40  1:00.54                                                      
  3 Sarah Soltis              11 Buchholtz            1:01.75    1:01.67 q      
       30.48  1:01.67                                                      
  4 Robyn Venables            11 Spruce Creek         1:02.77    1:02.36 q      
       30.25  1:02.36                                                      
  5 Kirsten Soucek            11 Buchholtz            1:01.57    1:02.90 q      
       30.13  1:02.90                                                      
  6 Elizabeth Montgomery      11 Fletcher             1:04.69    1:03.19 q      
       30.65  1:03.19                                                      
  7 Kaitlin Dougherty         12 Bartram Trail        1:05.97    1:05.89 q      
       32.48  1:05.89                                                      
  8 Morgan Snead              10 Fletcher             1:06.48    1:06.77 q      
       32.48  1:06.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristina Morgan           10 Fleming Island       1:07.50    1:07.21 q      
       32.58  1:07.21                                                      
 10 Gloria Sutton             11 Gainesville          1:08.00    1:07.53 q      
       33.31  1:07.53                                                      
 11 Jena Zander                9 Orange Park          1:08.05    1:08.35 q      
       33.27  1:08.35                                                      
 12 Tarryn Cornejo             9 Deland               1:08.75    1:08.86 q      
       33.98  1:08.86                                                      
 13 Ashley Watson             12 Mandarin             1:09.74    1:09.73 q      
       34.27  1:09.73                                                      
 14 Lyndsey Schwab             9 Niceville            1:13.85    1:09.93 q      
       33.79  1:09.93                                                      
 15 Lindsay LeBeau            11 Niceville            1:12.03    1:10.47 q      
       33.74  1:10.47                                                      
 16 Victoria Engeloff         12 Fletcher             1:11.53    1:10.70 q      
       34.35  1:10.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joelle Housor             11 Deland               1:09.84    1:10.92        
       34.89  1:10.92                                                      
 18 Caitlin Knowles           12 Mandarin             1:11.77    1:11.62        
       34.80  1:11.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erin Whitley               9 Mandarin             1:15.01    1:11.97        
       34.53  1:11.97                                                      
 20 Ariel Holton              10 Niceville            1:16.11    1:12.54        
       35.80  1:12.54                                                      
 21 Keeley Wilder             11 Deland               1:13.75    1:13.00        
       35.22  1:13.00                                                      
 22 Natalie Shortlidge        11 Deland               1:14.07    1:13.45        
       33.83  1:13.45                                                      
 23 Brooke Taylor             11 Sandalwood           1:13.17    1:13.58        
       34.69  1:13.58                                                      
 24 Michelle Jones            11 Fletcher             1:11.06    1:13.70        
       35.03  1:13.70                                                      
 25 Sabrina Tolisano          11 Bartram Trail        1:13.97    1:14.22        
       35.21  1:14.22                                                      
 26 Elizabeth Clancy           9 Spruce Creek         1:20.00    1:14.93        
       36.15  1:14.93                                                      
 27 Brittenie Feliciano       12 Fleming Island       1:15.00    1:15.55        
       36.24  1:15.55                                                      
 28 Tayler Williams           10 Mandarin             1:16.12    1:15.95        
       37.02  1:15.95                                                      
 29 Janie Elderdice           12 Bartram Trail        1:13.35    1:16.03        
       36.29  1:16.03                                                      
 30 Samantha Herren           10 Fleming Island       1:18.17    1:16.38        
       37.82  1:16.38                                                      
 31 Alexandra Holkon           9 Fleming Island       1:17.03    1:16.44        
       36.68  1:16.44                                                      
 32 Natalie Palmer            11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:17.01    1:17.93        
       37.12  1:17.93                                                      
 33 Jordan Cook               10 Bartram Trail        1:18.59    1:19.49        
       38.34  1:19.49                                                      
 34 Dallas Deal                9 Sandalwood           1:20.42    1:19.74        
       39.26  1:19.74                                                      
 35 Justyne Berry             10 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:16.92    1:19.90        
       38.99  1:19.90                                                      
 36 Julia Christy             12 Spruce Creek         1:18.00    1:20.03        
       38.97  1:20.03                                                      
 37 Abby Chang                11 Buchholtz            1:21.33    1:20.09        
       38.48  1:20.09                                                      
 38 Jassmine Rivera            9 Deltona              1:21.48    1:20.26        
       38.41  1:20.26                                                      
 39 Samantha Henline           9 Orange Park          1:24.11    1:21.02        
       39.99  1:21.02                                                      
 40 Sarah Krueger             11 Deltona              1:29.56    1:22.07        
       39.76  1:22.07                                                      
 41 Tori Wadey                 9 Gainesville          1:20.15    1:27.25        
 42 Nina Edwards              12 Deltona              1:31.04    1:30.03        
       43.83  1:30.03                                                      
 43 Lauren Mowe               10 Orange Park          1:25.95    1:31.93        
     1:31.88  1:31.93                                                      
 44 Nicole Koch                9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:36.10    1:36.35        
       46.74  1:36.35                                                      
 45 Gabriela Alim             10 Gainesville          1:59.00    1:56.39        
       52.70  1:56.39                                                      
 46 Sarah Paulin              10 Gainesville          2:30.80    2:05.72        
 -- Jessica Mathes            12 Orange Park          1:47.80         NS        
 -- Cheyenne Marquardt        10 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:26.20         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross Spock          11 Niceville              53.48      54.29         20  
       26.48    54.29                                                      
  2 Lawrence Britt      12 Fleming Island         59.40      59.79         17  
       28.90    59.79                                                      
  3 Joseph Arlington    10 Fletcher             1:00.55    1:00.06         16  
       29.65  1:00.06                                                      
  4 Sterling Clay       11 Fletcher             1:00.29    1:00.38         15  
       29.22  1:00.38                                                      
  5 Frederick Varn      12 Fleming Island       1:02.56    1:01.20         14  
       30.10  1:01.20                                                      
  6 Tyler Ratzlaff      11 Orange Park          1:00.82    1:02.56         13  
       30.34  1:02.56                                                      
  7 Kevin Marksbury     12 Fleming Island       1:04.29    1:03.46         12  
       31.01  1:03.46                                                      
  8 Hunter Alford       10 Mandarin             1:05.33    1:05.73         11  
       31.55  1:05.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brandon Root        12 Fleming Island       1:05.67    1:03.93          9  
       29.94  1:03.93                                                      
 10 Matthew Barnes      11 Spruce Creek         1:05.40    1:04.01          7  
       31.08  1:04.01                                                      
 11 John Snell          10 Niceville            1:07.15    1:07.06          6  
       32.37  1:07.06                                                      
 12 Garrett Silvers     11 Fletcher             1:07.53    1:07.35          5  
       32.96  1:07.35                                                      
 13 Kelly Taylor        11 Fletcher             1:07.08    1:07.74          4  
       32.68  1:07.74                                                      
 14 Andrew Smith        10 Buchholtz            1:07.29    1:08.49          3  
       33.23  1:08.49                                                      
 15 Joshua Danese       10 Mandarin             1:05.58    1:09.04          2  
       32.94  1:09.04                                                      
 16 Zachary Alexander    9 Mandarin             1:10.40    1:10.43          1  
       34.76  1:10.43                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross Spock                11 Niceville              54.30      53.48 qAA-C  
       25.67    53.48                                                      
  2 Lawrence Britt            12 Fleming Island       1:00.68      59.40 q      
       29.39    59.40                                                      
  3 Sterling Clay             11 Fletcher               59.92    1:00.29 q      
       28.96  1:00.29                                                      
  4 Joseph Arlington          10 Fletcher               59.56    1:00.55 q      
       30.08  1:00.55                                                      
  5 Tyler Ratzlaff            11 Orange Park          1:00.67    1:00.82 q      
       29.35  1:00.82                                                      
  6 Frederick Varn            12 Fleming Island       1:01.04    1:02.56 q      
       30.51  1:02.56                                                      
  7 Kevin Marksbury           12 Fleming Island       1:07.95    1:04.29 q      
       31.53  1:04.29                                                      
  8 Hunter Alford             10 Mandarin             1:09.54    1:05.33 q      
       31.87  1:05.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Barnes            11 Spruce Creek         1:09.44    1:05.40 q      
       31.68  1:05.40                                                      
 10 Joshua Danese             10 Mandarin             1:06.76    1:05.58 q      
       31.54  1:05.58                                                      
 11 Brandon Root              12 Fleming Island       1:06.83    1:05.67 q      
       31.86  1:05.67                                                      
 12 Kelly Taylor              11 Fletcher             1:06.22    1:07.08 q      
       31.87  1:07.08                                                      
 13 John Snell                10 Niceville            1:08.42    1:07.15 q      
       32.56  1:07.15                                                      
 14 Andrew Smith              10 Buchholtz            1:10.33    1:07.29 q      
       32.85  1:07.29                                                      
 15 Garrett Silvers           11 Fletcher             1:07.69    1:07.53 q      
       33.20  1:07.53                                                      
 16 Zachary Alexander          9 Mandarin             1:12.55    1:10.40 q      
       35.03  1:10.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael Spangler          10 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:17.34    1:12.62        
 18 John Grinnan               9 Mandarin             1:16.29    1:14.74        
       36.04  1:14.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michael McAuliff          12 Deland               1:16.78    1:14.75        
       35.51  1:14.75                                                      
 20 Lukas Orlandi             11 Bartram Trail        1:17.12    1:15.11        
 21 Nicholas Ryan             12 Spruce Creek         1:10.11    1:15.48        
       36.98  1:15.48                                                      
 22 Carlos Lugo               11 Bartram Trail        1:17.05    1:16.14        
       35.50  1:16.14                                                      
 23 Matthew Pollock           10 Spruce Creek         1:13.50    1:16.75        
       38.18  1:16.75                                                      
 24 Nick Ramirez              12 Buchholtz            1:12.05    1:19.00        
       37.56  1:19.00                                                      
 25 Joseph Stepulaitis        12 Sandalwood           1:19.63    1:20.35        
       38.77  1:20.35                                                      
 26 Logan Mason                9 Gainesville          1:30.99    1:20.72        
       37.68  1:20.72                                                      
 27 Venjamin Kim              10 Buchholtz            1:28.00    1:20.81        
       40.21  1:20.81                                                      
 28 Brendan Tackney           10 Spruce Creek         1:15.40    1:21.58        
       38.63  1:21.58                                                      
 29 Robert Harrison            9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:24.55    1:22.63        
       41.05  1:22.63                                                      
 30 Mark Fredo                11 Orange Park          1:28.55    1:23.21        
       39.38  1:23.21                                                      
 31 Lawrence Grimm             9 Deland               1:23.21    1:24.42        
       39.90  1:24.42                                                      
 32 David Clauson             10 Niceville            1:30.41    1:24.45        
       40.13  1:24.45                                                      
 33 John Cannafax             10 Niceville            2:04.39    1:29.18        
       42.80  1:29.18                                                      
 34 Valentin Sotomeyer        11 Deland               1:28.15    1:39.67        
       48.17  1:39.67                                                      
 35 Lucas Ceballos            10 Buchholtz            1:42.15    1:48.61        
       54.51  1:48.61                                                      
 36 Adrian Egason              9 FlaglerPalmCoast     2:11.41    1:59.93        
       58.15  1:59.93                                                      
 -- David McKee               11 Deltona              1:20.33         NS        
 -- Michael Pezold            12 Deltona              1:20.13         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alyssa Bodin        10 Bartram Trail        1:09.36    1:09.36         20  
       32.88  1:09.36                                                      
  2 Allison Daly        12 Buchholtz            1:10.88    1:09.86         17  
       33.06  1:09.86                                                      
  3 Shelby Baumgartner  12 Niceville            1:12.47    1:11.63         16  
       33.39  1:11.63                                                      
  4 Emily Wynn          10 Bartram Trail        1:13.12    1:14.03         15  
       35.08  1:14.03                                                      
  5 Caitlyn Rittenhous   9 Gainesville          1:14.39    1:14.22         14  
       35.21  1:14.22                                                      
  6 Yasmeen Shanata     11 Buchholtz            1:15.09    1:14.92         13  
       35.19  1:14.92                                                      
  7 Marie Hanft         12 Spruce Creek         1:15.56    1:15.05         12  
       35.36  1:15.05                                                      
  8 Erin Thompson       11 Fletcher             1:15.73    1:16.98         11  
       36.63  1:16.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shannon Whitley     11 Mandarin             1:16.09    1:15.67          9  
       35.53  1:15.67                                                      
 10 Sabrina Guzsvany    11 Spruce Creek         1:17.31    1:16.74          7  
       36.16  1:16.74                                                      
 11 Emily Robertson     10 Mandarin             1:16.31    1:16.82          6  
       36.30  1:16.82                                                      
 12 Mary Titus          10 Deland               1:15.78    1:17.05          5  
       36.53  1:17.05                                                      
 13 Leia Hutfles        11 Fletcher             1:18.65    1:17.44          4  
       36.82  1:17.44                                                      
 14 Mary Gilpin         12 Orange Park          1:17.49    1:17.97          3  
       36.71  1:17.97                                                      
 15 Christie Lewis      11 Bartram Trail        1:18.81    1:18.49          2  
       36.44  1:18.49                                                      
 16 Casey Davis         10 Sandalwood           1:18.25    1:20.47          1  
       36.92  1:20.47                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa Bodin              10 Bartram Trail        1:08.78    1:09.36 q      
       32.79  1:09.36                                                      
  2 Allison Daly              12 Buchholtz            1:07.73    1:10.88 q      
       33.52  1:10.88                                                      
  3 Shelby Baumgartner        12 Niceville            1:12.10    1:12.47 q      
       33.74  1:12.47                                                      
  4 Emily Wynn                10 Bartram Trail        1:11.76    1:13.12 q      
       34.71  1:13.12                                                      
  5 Caitlyn Rittenhouse        9 Gainesville          1:12.30    1:14.39 q      
       35.30  1:14.39                                                      
  6 Yasmeen Shanata           11 Buchholtz            1:11.04    1:15.09 q      
       35.52  1:15.09                                                      
  7 Marie Hanft               12 Spruce Creek         1:14.99    1:15.56 q      
       35.58  1:15.56                                                      
  8 Erin Thompson             11 Fletcher             1:15.36    1:15.73 q      
       35.53  1:15.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mary Titus                10 Deland               1:16.78    1:15.78 q      
       35.46  1:15.78                                                      
 10 Shannon Whitley           11 Mandarin             1:16.55    1:16.09 q      
       36.47  1:16.09                                                      
 11 Emily Robertson           10 Mandarin             1:16.86    1:16.31 q      
       36.38  1:16.31                                                      
 12 Sabrina Guzsvany          11 Spruce Creek         1:16.22    1:17.31 q      
       36.84  1:17.31                                                      
 13 Mary Gilpin               12 Orange Park          1:17.62    1:17.49 q      
       36.11  1:17.49                                                      
 14 Casey Davis               10 Sandalwood           1:15.43    1:18.25 q      
       36.37  1:18.25                                                      
 15 Leia Hutfles              11 Fletcher             1:17.34    1:18.65 q      
       37.49  1:18.65                                                      
 16 Christie Lewis            11 Bartram Trail        1:17.44    1:18.81 q      
       36.63  1:18.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexis Elliott            10 Niceville            1:19.87    1:18.97        
       37.40  1:18.97                                                      
 18 Jamie Ruiz                12 Orange Park          1:15.84    1:19.04        
       36.32  1:19.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ashley Szerba             11 Fletcher             1:21.16    1:20.85        
 20 Mary Hoffman              11 Fletcher             1:22.56    1:21.01        
       38.72  1:21.01                                                      
 21 Madison West               9 Fleming Island       1:20.19    1:21.02        
       38.57  1:21.02                                                      
 22 Josefina Guzman            9 Bartram Trail        1:22.49    1:21.20        
       38.55  1:21.20                                                      
 23 Audrey Mollitt             9 Mandarin             1:22.51    1:21.72        
       37.10  1:21.72                                                      
 24 Courtney Fritts           11 Fleming Island       1:21.98    1:21.77        
       38.14  1:21.77                                                      
 25 Tyler Lewitt              11 Deland               1:20.20    1:22.55        
       39.03  1:22.55                                                      
 26 Suzanne Atkins            11 Spruce Creek         1:25.77    1:23.13        
       38.76  1:23.13                                                      
 27 Britney Knight            10 Fleming Island       1:24.21    1:23.62        
       39.92  1:23.62                                                      
 27 Cassandra Kenyon           9 Spruce Creek         1:23.72    1:23.62        
       39.70  1:23.62                                                      
 29 Randi Cox                 11 Orange Park          1:28.10    1:24.32        
       39.29  1:24.32                                                      
 30 Molly Prindle             10 Buchholtz            1:35.05    1:28.23        
       41.22  1:28.23                                                      
 31 Aleah Lodge                9 Deland               1:28.53    1:28.44        
       41.33  1:28.44                                                      
 32 Kayla Groth               11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:26.49    1:28.91        
       41.91  1:28.91                                                      
 33 Ariel Pillipow             9 Mandarin             1:29.06    1:28.98        
       42.04  1:28.98                                                      
 34 Mallory Henley             9 Fleming Island       1:29.54    1:29.07        
       42.58  1:29.07                                                      
 35 Shaye Hagler              12 Deland               1:31.00    1:29.52        
       42.51  1:29.52                                                      
 36 Lucy Zhong                11 Buchholtz            1:28.54    1:29.81        
       42.17  1:29.81                                                      
 37 Teresa Denison             9 Niceville            1:27.64    1:30.65        
       42.41  1:30.65                                                      
 38 Kathryn Palmer             9 Gainesville          1:25.81    1:32.41        
       43.52  1:32.41                                                      
 39 Taylor Kesseiring          9 Deltona              1:37.99    1:32.74        
       43.72  1:32.74                                                      
 40 Brittney Ringler          10 Niceville            1:39.31    1:36.42        
       44.48  1:36.42                                                      
 41 Erika Ray Garcia          12 Orange Park          1:44.21    1:37.69        
       45.35  1:37.69                                                      
 42 Shannon Latimer           12 Gainesville          1:40.16    1:45.46        
       48.51  1:45.46                                                      
 43 Autumn Sampson             9 Deltona              1:55.01    1:45.89        
       48.46  1:45.89                                                      
 -- Dianna Eichrodt            9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:43.90         DQ        
       48.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Nicole Kowsh              11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:16.20         DQ        
      False start
       36.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron Pfahler     12 Fletcher             1:02.82    1:01.14         20  
       29.19  1:01.14                                                      
  2 Ashton Gill          9 Buchholtz            1:04.16    1:04.04         17  
       29.78  1:04.04                                                      
  3 David Collum        10 Deland               1:05.44    1:04.60         16  
       30.73  1:04.60                                                      
  4 William Lane        11 Fleming Island       1:05.52    1:05.11         15  
       30.57  1:05.11                                                      
  5 Jeremy Breedlove    12 Fletcher             1:07.66    1:07.14         14  
       31.73  1:07.14                                                      
  6 Simon Van Hees       9 Bartram Trail        1:10.18    1:09.89         13  
       33.31  1:09.89                                                      
  7 Richard Higginboth  11 Fleming Island       1:09.31    1:10.06         12  
       32.20  1:10.06                                                      
  8 Morgan Humphrey     10 Fletcher             1:10.46    1:12.35         11  
       34.43  1:12.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Robert Tullius       9 Spruce Creek         1:11.42    1:11.41          9  
       34.11  1:11.41                                                      
 10 David Buffaloe      11 Fleming Island       1:11.78    1:12.33          7  
       33.84  1:12.33                                                      
 11 Pedro Vasconcellos  11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:12.67    1:13.10          6  
       34.98  1:13.10                                                      
 12 Kyle Kyrazis        10 Fleming Island       1:12.92    1:13.73          5  
       33.83  1:13.73                                                      
 13 Kyle Sweeten        10 Fletcher             1:11.88    1:13.95          4  
       34.64  1:13.95                                                      
 14 Jacob Lodge         11 Deland               1:16.00    1:15.38          3  
       35.63  1:15.38                                                      
 15 Christopher Parise  10 Sandalwood           1:15.10    1:15.77          2  
       35.72  1:15.77                                                      
 16 Ryan Hinojosa        9 Mandarin             1:16.31    1:17.06          1  
       36.02  1:17.06                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Pfahler           12 Fletcher               59.92    1:02.82 q      
       29.80  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Ashton Gill                9 Buchholtz            1:05.50    1:04.16 q      
       30.25  1:04.16                                                      
  3 David Collum              10 Deland               1:05.10    1:05.44 q      
       30.67  1:05.44                                                      
  4 William Lane              11 Fleming Island       1:04.19    1:05.52 q      
       30.49  1:05.52                                                      
  5 Jeremy Breedlove          12 Fletcher             1:09.38    1:07.66 q      
       31.65  1:07.66                                                      
  6 Richard Higginbotham III  11 Fleming Island       1:11.96    1:09.31 q      
       32.23  1:09.31                                                      
  7 Simon Van Hees             9 Bartram Trail        1:10.96    1:10.18 q      
       33.23  1:10.18                                                      
  8 Morgan Humphrey           10 Fletcher             1:12.87    1:10.46 q      
       33.87  1:10.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robert Tullius             9 Spruce Creek         1:09.97    1:11.42 q      
       33.66  1:11.42                                                      
 10 David Buffaloe            11 Fleming Island       1:13.75    1:11.78 q      
       32.26  1:11.78                                                      
 11 Kyle Sweeten              10 Fletcher             1:13.57    1:11.88 q      
       33.87  1:11.88                                                      
 12 Pedro Vasconcellos        11 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:13.08    1:12.67 q      
       34.08  1:12.67                                                      
 13 Kyle Kyrazis              10 Fleming Island       1:15.45    1:12.92 q      
       33.45  1:12.92                                                      
 14 Christopher Parise        10 Sandalwood           1:16.93    1:15.10 q      
       34.42  1:15.10                                                      
 15 Jacob Lodge               11 Deland               1:14.87    1:16.00 q      
       36.26  1:16.00                                                      
 16 Ryan Hinojosa              9 Mandarin             1:16.39    1:16.31 q      
       35.96  1:16.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryce Browning             9 Mandarin             1:17.59    1:16.78        
       36.08  1:16.78                                                      
 18 Patrick Lloyd             12 Spruce Creek         1:17.44    1:17.55        
       35.83  1:17.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anatoliy Korzhuk          11 Spruce Creek         1:18.55    1:17.61        
       36.06  1:17.61                                                      
 20 Austin Knowles            10 Mandarin             1:18.10    1:17.67        
       37.23  1:17.67                                                      
 21 Matthew Anders             9 Niceville            1:20.65    1:17.84        
       37.07  1:17.84                                                      
 22 John Petrohovich          11 Orange Park          1:23.37    1:18.53        
       36.88  1:18.53                                                      
 23 Kyle Peterson             10 Deland               1:18.23    1:19.06        
       37.31  1:19.06                                                      
 24 Joshua Aganon             10 Sandalwood           1:24.67    1:19.46        
       37.74  1:19.46                                                      
 25 Fredrick Newbill          12 Mandarin             1:18.84    1:19.55        
       37.03  1:19.55                                                      
 26 Robert Heying             12 Sandalwood           1:21.44    1:19.63        
       36.65  1:19.63                                                      
 27 Jacob Snell               11 Deltona              1:20.45    1:20.80        
       37.28  1:20.80                                                      
 28 Cody Poquette              9 Bartram Trail        1:20.84    1:21.21        
       37.38  1:21.21                                                      
 29 Joey Concannon             9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:26.29    1:22.14        
       39.44  1:22.14                                                      
 30 Gerry Wathen              11 Buchholtz            1:25.45    1:24.17        
       41.26  1:24.17                                                      
 31 Brandon Davis             11 Orange Park          1:27.79    1:24.38        
       37.59  1:24.38                                                      
 32 Marco Loiacono            11 Deltona              1:28.80    1:24.67        
       38.64  1:24.67                                                      
 33 John Solar                10 Deland               1:26.50    1:25.13        
       38.60  1:25.13                                                      
 34 Garrett Martino           12 Niceville            1:26.95    1:25.21        
       40.64  1:25.21                                                      
 35 Richard Sanchez           12 Deltona              1:26.90    1:25.34        
       38.67  1:25.34                                                      
 36 Taylor Wright             12 Gainesville          1:20.00    1:25.45        
       41.00  1:25.45                                                      
 37 Cody Grassie              11 Niceville            1:35.66    1:25.83        
       38.58  1:25.83                                                      
 38 Llandon Morgan             9 Sandalwood           1:27.82    1:28.10        
       41.67  1:28.10                                                      
 39 Sean Gustin                9 Buchholtz            1:32.55    1:32.53        
       43.26  1:32.53                                                      
 40 Douglas Few               10 Gainesville          1:25.10    1:34.64        
       42.85  1:34.64                                                      
 41 Charles Geng              10 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:34.08    1:35.88        
       44.25  1:35.88                                                      
 42 Kirk Tapley               10 Buchholtz            1:36.55    1:36.04        
       45.39  1:36.04                                                      
 43 Seth Scott                12 Deltona              1:34.21    1:37.34        
       42.96  1:37.34                                                      
 44 Daniel Stewart             9 Niceville            1:20.15    1:39.33        
       43.85  1:39.33                                                      
 45 Conner Spangler            9 FlaglerPalmCoast     1:44.97    1:45.31        
       47.97  1:45.31                                                      
 -- Gordon Wilson             12 Spruce Creek         1:12.55         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                     3:43.36    3:35.39 AA-C    40  
     1) Hillary Peterson 11             2) Riley Flanagan 11              
     3) Kirsten Soucek 11               4) Jamie Bohunicky 12             
       26.66    54.43  1:20.36  1:48.17  2:14.78  2:44.48  3:09.02  3:35.39
  2 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                  3:44.32    3:36.71 AA-C    34  
     1) Shaun Casey 10                  2) Kayla Derr 12                  
     3) Kelsey Hoffman 9                4) Virginia Grams 10              
       26.67    54.15  1:20.42  1:48.79  2:15.20  2:43.99  3:09.05  3:36.71
  3 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                    3:53.12    3:51.66         32  
     1) Julia Babillis 12               2) Elizabeth Montgomery 11        
     3) Kaitlin Whited 10               4) Erin Thompson 11               
       27.75    58.48  1:24.87  1:54.86  2:23.07  2:52.77  3:20.80  3:51.66
  4 DeLand                                      3:59.21    3:55.12         30  
     1) Joelle Housor 11                2) Carolyn Coffey 10              
     3) Alina Cornejo 11                4) Mary Titus 10                  
       28.82    59.63  1:28.35  1:59.62  2:26.75  2:56.48  3:24.50  3:55.12
  5 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                3:55.26    3:56.10         28  
     1) Jessica Rocheleau 10            2) Kaitlin Dougherty 12           
     3) Lynsi Collins 12                4) Emily Wynn 10                  
       27.86    57.53  1:27.27  1:58.38  2:27.29  2:58.58  3:26.59  3:56.10
  6 Gainesville                                 3:56.13    3:56.43         26  
     1) Katelyn Dodge 9                 2) Gloria Sutton 11               
     3) Shelby Mars 9                   4) Caitlyn Rittenhouse 9          
       27.77    57.65  1:25.80  1:55.89  2:23.98  2:56.31  3:25.05  3:56.43
  7 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                     3:56.35    3:57.12         24  
     1) Lindsey Browning 11             2) Kari Fortner 12                
     3) Brieanna Holmes 10              4) Nicole Hinojosa 12             
       29.62  1:00.89  1:29.35  2:00.49  2:28.02  2:58.98  3:26.83  3:57.12
  8 Fleming Island                              4:08.09    3:58.98         22  
     1) Taylor Brittingham 11           2) Caroline Johnston 10           
     3) Shaunnah Mahoney 12             4) Kristina Morgan 10             
       29.50  1:01.23  1:29.66  2:00.42  2:28.52  3:00.99  3:28.13  3:58.98
B - Final
  9 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                4:15.93    4:13.19         18  
     1) Margaret Cruz 9                 2) Lindsay Murphey 11             
     3) Kayla Groth 11                  4) Carolyne Vasconcellos 9        
       29.71  1:02.89  1:33.43  2:08.45  2:40.19  3:15.22  3:42.53  4:13.19
 10 Niceville                                   4:21.98    4:15.70         14  
     1) Lyndsey Schwab 9                2) Ariel Holton 10                
     3) Lindsay LeBeau 11               4) Jessie Barth 10                
       30.51  1:05.68  1:36.62  2:09.97  2:40.97  3:13.57  3:42.73  4:15.70
 11 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                   4:17.35    4:25.63         12  
     1) Adriana Jimenez 9               2) Lauren Mercer 9                
     3) Brooke Taylor 11                4) Casey Davis 10                 
       30.13  1:03.07  1:35.43  2:11.45  2:41.98  3:16.49  3:49.03  4:25.63
 12 Orange Park                                 4:25.08    4:25.89         10  
     1) Patricia Warber 12              2) Mary Gilpin 12                 
     3) Angelique Guel 11               4) Kayla Mathews 10               
       32.25  1:06.25  1:39.03  2:15.69  2:47.46  3:24.23  3:52.83  4:25.89
 -- Deltona                                     4:51.79         NS        
     1) Jassmine Rivera 9               2) Nina Edwards 12                
     3) Kayla Wood 12                   4) Nikole Knott 11                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           3:35.25    3:43.36 q      
     1) Jamie Bohunicky 12              2) Riley Flanagan 11              
     3) Kirsten Soucek 11               4) Holly Harrison 12              
       25.97    53.84  1:20.77  1:50.33  2:16.94  2:46.31  3:13.41  3:43.36
  2 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        3:38.99    3:44.32 q      
     1) Virginia Grams 10               2) Kayla Derr 12                  
     3) Kelsey Hoffman 9                4) Shaun Casey 10                 
       27.59    55.87  1:22.90  1:52.50  2:19.84  2:49.70  3:16.38  3:44.32
  3 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          4:00.09    3:53.12 q      
     1) Julia Babillis 12               2) Elizabeth Montgomery 11        
     3) Kaitlin Whited 10               4) Erin Thompson 11               
       27.55    57.76  1:25.80  1:56.29  2:24.74  2:54.57  3:22.93  3:53.12
  4 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      3:55.55    3:55.26 q      
     1) Jessica Rocheleau 10            2) Kaitlin Dougherty 12           
     3) Lynsi Collins 12                4) Emily Wynn 10                  
       27.18    56.08  1:26.07  1:57.95  2:26.75  2:57.82  3:25.02  3:55.26
  5 Gainesville                                       3:59.00    3:56.13 q      
     1) Katelyn Dodge 9                 2) Gloria Sutton 11               
     3) Shelby Mars 9                   4) Caitlyn Rittenhouse 9          
       27.56    56.70  1:24.78  1:55.68  2:23.58  2:55.09  3:23.94  3:56.13
  6 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           3:59.65    3:56.35 q      
     1) Lindsey Browning 11             2) Kari Fortner 12                
     3) Brieanna Holmes 10              4) Nicole Hinojosa 12             
       29.58  1:00.47  1:28.43  1:59.17  2:26.62  2:58.08  3:25.92  3:56.35
  7 DeLand                                            4:00.87    3:59.21 q      
     1) Joelle Housor 11                2) Carolyn Coffey 10              
     3) Alina Cornejo 11                4) Mary Titus 10                  
       29.90  1:01.30  1:30.11  2:01.38  2:29.31  3:00.34  3:28.31  3:59.21
  8 Fleming Island                                    3:58.51    4:08.09 q      
     1) Taylor Brittingham 11           2) Caroline Johnston 10           
     3) Shaunnah Mahoney 12             4) Kristina Morgan 10             
              1:32.71  2:04.73  2:33.54  3:07.24  3:35.88  4:08.09         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                      4:06.86    4:15.93 q      
     1) Margaret Cruz 9                 2) Lindsay Murphey 11             
     3) Kayla Groth 11                  4) Carolyne Vasconcellos 9        
       28.83  1:01.67  1:24.00  2:09.64  2:41.77  3:17.19  3:44.95  4:15.93
 10 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                         4:17.17    4:17.35 q      
     1) Brooke Taylor 11                2) Adriana Jimenez 9              
     3) Colette Koontz 11               4) Casey Davis 10                 
       29.52  1:02.60  1:32.75  2:06.62  2:39.16  3:15.77  3:44.61  4:17.35
 11 Niceville                                         3:58.53    4:21.98 q      
     1) Lyndsey Schwab 9                2) Haley McWilliams 9             
     3) Lindsay LeBeau 11               4) Jessie Barth 10                
       30.27  1:04.81  1:35.86  2:11.11  2:42.33  3:16.53  3:47.27  4:21.98
 12 Orange Park                                       4:16.20    4:25.08 q      
     1) Patricia Warber 12              2) Mary Gilpin 12                 
     3) Angelique Guel 11               4) Kayla Mathews 10               
       32.06  1:06.13  1:37.68  2:12.68  2:44.87  3:20.51  3:50.49  4:25.08
 13 Deltona                                           4:56.99    4:51.79 q      
     1) Jassmine Rivera 9               2) Nina Edwards 12                
     3) Kayla Wood 12                   4) Nikole Knott 11                
       35.79  1:14.32  1:50.72  2:30.99  3:05.58  3:45.64  4:17.91  4:51.79
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                    3:29.72    3:20.71         40  
     1) Benjamin Holtsinger 12          2) Sterling Clay 11               
     3) Tyler Caltrider 12              4) Blake Ehlers 10                
       24.17    51.37  1:15.79  1:42.20  2:06.29  2:33.03  2:56.07  3:20.71
  2 DeLand                                      3:26.95    3:23.66         34  
     1) Michael Martella 12             2) Jacob Lodge 11                 
     3) William Collum 12               4) David Collum 10                
       24.83    53.25  1:18.35  1:45.67  2:08.50  2:32.76  2:56.62  3:23.66
  3 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                  3:27.19    3:26.30         32  
     1) Tyler Petersohn 12              2) Stephen Tackney 11             
     3) Steven Katona 12                4) John Warnell 12                
       24.18    50.41  1:15.10  1:42.58  2:07.27  2:35.44  2:59.62  3:26.30
  4 Fleming Island                              3:35.77    3:32.90         30  
     1) Kurt Musser 12                  2) Connor Britt 10                
     3) Kevin Marksbury 12              4) Richard Higginbotham III 11    
       25.61    52.90  1:18.58  1:46.29  2:12.12  2:40.26  3:05.09  3:32.90
  5 Niceville                                   3:34.04    3:37.35         28  
     1) Dallas Montgomery 10            2) John Ott 12                    
     3) Andrew Birmingham 11            4) Ross Spock 11                  
       25.00    53.98  1:20.84  1:51.24  2:18.86  2:48.53  3:11.93  3:37.35
  6 Gainesville                                 3:47.59    3:49.08         26  
     1) Tyler Rocca 9                   2) Gregory Prybylski 9            
     3) Ryan Sagul 11                   4) Alexander R. Norton 9          
       24.46    50.62  1:17.85  1:47.69  2:16.06  2:47.71  3:15.11  3:49.08
  7 Orange Park                                 3:48.43    3:50.22         24  
     1) Sean Powers-Young 11            2) Taylor Treat 9                 
     3) Carver Dahl 10                  4) Gabe Becker 12                 
       26.99    56.45  1:24.10  1:56.09  2:23.33  2:56.90  3:22.00  3:50.22
 -- Mandarin (Jacksonville)                     3:33.23         DQ        
     1) Ryan Thompson 12                2) Joshua Danese 10               
     3) Zachary Malcomb 11              4) Ryan Bass 11                   
       26.17    54.81  1:21.00  1:50.86  2:15.39  2:44.19  3:06.65       DQ
B - Final
  9 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                4:12.56    4:07.67         18  
     1) Geronimo Guzman 10              2) Kyle Peters 11                 
     3) Lukas Orlandi 11                4) Simon Van Hees 9               
       29.32  1:01.21  1:32.25  2:07.64  2:35.77  3:06.86  3:36.37  4:07.67
 10 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                4:32.87    4:24.58         14  
     1) Joey Concannon 9                2) John Murphy 9                  
     3) Brian Whitmoyer 9               4) Robert Harrison 9              
       31.59  1:06.00  1:37.96  2:12.94  2:44.03  3:17.32  3:49.35  4:24.58
 11 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                     4:47.99    4:44.21         12  
     1) Venjamin Kim 10                 2) Sean Gustin 9                  
     3) Jacques Guitton 12              4) Dillon Gonzalez 9              
     1:08.83           1:43.12  2:23.33  2:57.88  3:37.38  4:08.34  4:44.21
 -- Deltona                                     4:18.03         NS        
     1) Jacob Snell 11                  2) Seth Scott 12                  
     3) Yaroslav Abramenko 12           4) Connor Gibson 11               
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLand                                            3:33.12    3:26.95 q      
     1) Michael Martella 12             2) Jacob Lodge 11                 
     3) William Collum 12               4) David Collum 10                
       25.66    54.50  1:19.92  1:47.24  2:10.67  2:35.77  3:00.22  3:26.95
  2 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        3:30.50    3:27.19 q      
     1) John Warnell 12                 2) Stephen Tackney 11             
     3) Steven Katona 12                4) Tyler Petersohn 12             
       24.61    50.58  1:16.48  1:44.12  2:09.31  2:37.26  3:00.95  3:27.19
  3 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          3:30.09    3:29.72 q      
     1) Benjamin Holtsinger 12          2) Kyle Normington 12             
     3) Tyler Caltrider 12              4) Michael Burghardt 11           
       24.01    51.27  1:16.83  1:44.53  2:09.67  2:36.34  3:01.95  3:29.72
  4 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           3:36.37    3:33.23 q      
     1) Ryan Thompson 12                2) Joshua Danese 10               
     3) Zachary Malcomb 11              4) Ryan Bass 11                   
       26.54    54.82  1:21.62  1:50.52  2:15.02  2:44.01  3:07.25  3:33.23
  5 Niceville                                         3:25.31    3:34.04 q      
     1) Dallas Montgomery 10            2) John Ott 12                    
     3) Andrew Birmingham 11            4) Ross Spock 11                  
       25.16    53.08  1:19.60  1:49.63  2:16.49  2:46.49  3:09.41  3:34.04
  6 Fleming Island                                    3:37.52    3:35.77 q      
     1) Kurt Musser 12                  2) Connor Britt 10                
     3) Matthew Reichenbach 10          4) Kevin Marksbury 12             
       25.28    52.47  1:18.39  1:46.68  2:12.85  2:41.82  3:07.58  3:35.77
  7 Gainesville                                       3:50.00    3:47.59 q      
     1) Tyler Rocca 9                   2) Gregory Prybylski 9            
     3) Ryan Sagul 11                   4) Alexander R. Norton 9          
       24.88    51.21  1:17.26  1:46.25  2:14.24  2:45.33  3:13.56  3:47.59
  8 Orange Park                                       3:51.18    3:48.43 q      
     1) Sean Powers-Young 11            2) Taylor Treat 9                 
     3) Carver Dahl 10                  4) Gabe Becker 12                 
       27.56    57.33  1:24.98  1:56.16  2:22.75  2:55.33  3:20.20  3:48.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      4:05.55    4:12.56 q      
     1) Cody Poquette 9                 2) Kyle Peters 11                 
     3) Lukas Orlandi 11                4) Simon Van Hees 9               
       29.53  1:02.03  1:34.13  2:10.64  2:40.14  3:12.06  3:40.77  4:12.56
 10 Deltona                                           4:07.24    4:18.03 q      
     1) Jacob Snell 11                  2) Seth Scott 12                  
     3) Yaroslav Abramenko 12           4) Connor Gibson 11               
       30.41  1:04.36  1:36.06  2:12.77  2:40.29  3:13.62  3:42.87  4:18.03
 11 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)                      3:40.06    4:32.87 q      
     1) Joey Concannon 9                2) John Murphy 9                  
     3) Brian Whitmoyer 9               4) Robert Harrison 9              
       31.90  1:07.11  1:39.86  2:17.95  2:48.63           3:57.01  4:32.87
 12 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           4:00.25    4:47.99 q      
     1) Dillon Gonzalez 9               2) Sean Gustin 9                  
     3) Jacques Guitton 12              4) Venjamin Kim 10                
       32.78  1:10.72  1:46.85  2:27.80  3:00.75  3:37.94  4:10.56  4:47.99
 -- Sandalwood (Jacksonville)                         3:56.27         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Thomas Niznik 11                2) Keaton Elmore 10               
     3) Christopher Stone 11            4) Brandon Everett 11             
       26.95    56.94  1:24.03  1:55.23  2:22.66  2:53.65  3:20.09       DQ
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Buchholtz (Gainesville)             407   2. Spruce Creek (Port Orange)          386
  3. Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)        260   4. Fletcher (Neptune Beach)            252
  5. Mandarin (Jacksonville)             195   6. Fleming Island                      176
  7. Orange Park                         150   8. DeLand                              130
  9. Gainesville                         112  10. Niceville                            80
 11. Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)         72  12. Sandalwood (Jacksonville)            44
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Fletcher (Neptune Beach)            547   2. Fleming Island                      337
  3. Spruce Creek (Port Orange)          232   4. Mandarin (Jacksonville)             190
  5. Orange Park                         176   6. DeLand                            159.5
  7. Niceville                         135.5   8. Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)        124
  9. Gainesville                         106  10. Buchholtz (Gainesville)              98
 11. Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)         91  12. Sandalwood (Jacksonville)            26