2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 8

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2008 08:41 PM
                              FHSAA 2A District 8                              
                          Hosted by: Leto High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
2007Pool Rec:   1:55.26   9/14/2004 Academy                                    
                         Hugg,Pineda,DeRito,Dowdle                         
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plant (Tampa)                               2:04.51    2:04.51         40  
     1) Moroney, Caitlin 12             2) Wherley, Caroline 10           
     3) Mills, Monica 11                4) Linebaugh, Austin 11           
       31.98  1:08.54  1:37.15  2:04.51                                    
  2 King (Tampa)                                2:11.55    2:09.36         34  
     1) French, Allyson 11              2) Zhang, Minhan 10               
     3) Schick, Mollie 10               4) Myers, Kaitlin 9               
       30.48  1:09.45  1:40.99  2:09.36                                    
  3 Hillsborough (Tampa)                        2:09.36    2:11.55         32  
     1) Lavoy, Erica 12                 2) West, Jennifer 10              
     3) Kliener, Jennifer 11            4) Shimberg, Claire 11            
       35.09  1:10.83  1:42.22  2:11.55                                    
  4 Freedom (Tampa)                             2:13.46    2:13.46         30  
     1) Peek, Gabrielle 11              2) Andrea, Blatt 12               
     3) Berson, Elisa 10                4) Grabowski, Oliviia 9           
       37.68  1:12.10  1:41.82  2:13.46                                    
  5 Tampa Bay Tech                              2:29.10    2:29.10         28  
     1) David-Terrant, Chelsea 10       2) Boggs, Taylor 12               
     3) Moguel, Addy 10                 4) Moretta, Jorgelina 12          
       36.64  1:20.81  1:54.88  2:29.10                                    
 -- Leto (Tampa)                                2:35.59         DQ        
     1) Marin, Stephanie 12             2) Guevara, Dayana 10             
     3) Alberson, Melissa 12            4) Cabrera, Juliana 11            
       45.07  1:27.88  2:04.58       DQ                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
2007Pool Rec:   1:55.26   9/14/2004 Academy                                    
                         Hugg,Pineda,DeRito,Dowdle                         
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plant (Tampa)                                     2:01.00    2:04.51 q      
     1) Moroney, Caitlin 12             2) Wherley, Caroline 10           
     3) Mills, Monica 11                4) Linebaugh, Austin 11           
       31.98  1:08.54  1:37.15  2:04.51                                    
  2 Hillsborough (Tampa)                              2:11.44    2:09.36 q      
     1) Lavoy, Erica 12                 2) West, Jennifer 10              
     3) Kliener, Jennifer 11            4) Shimberg, Claire 11            
       30.48  1:09.45  1:40.99  2:09.36                                    
  3 King (Tampa)                                      2:06.93    2:11.55 q      
     1) French, Allyson 11              2) Zhang, Minhan 10               
     3) Schick, Mollie 10               4) Myers, Kaitlin 9               
       35.09  1:10.83  1:42.22  2:11.55                                    
  4 Freedom (Tampa)                                   2:14.56    2:13.46 q      
     1) Peek, Gabrielle 11              2) Andrea, Blatt 12               
     3) Berson, Elisa 10                4) Grabowski, Oliviia 9           
       37.68  1:12.10  1:41.82  2:13.46                                    
  5 Tampa Bay Tech                                    2:22.17    2:29.10 q      
     1) David-Terrant, Chelsea 10       2) Boggs, Taylor 12               
     3) Moguel, Addy 10                 4) Moretta, Jorgelina 12          
       36.64  1:20.81  1:54.88  2:29.10                                    
 -- Jefferson (Tampa)                                 2:45.97         NS        
 -- Blake (Tampa)                                     2:45.00         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
2007Pool Rec:   1:40.19  10/15/2007 Jesuit                                     
                         Wyher,Attal,Lynch,Sheridan                        
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King (Tampa)                                1:51.80    1:49.56         40  
     1) Chu, Charles 12                 2) Wei, Cody 10                   
     3) Lir, Dah-Pong 11                4) Saad, Karim 11                 
       28.34    58.12  1:24.73  1:49.56                                    
  2 Hillsborough (Tampa)                        1:53.93    1:49.60         34  
     1) Perez, Jamie 10                 2) Holte, Mathew 12               
     3) DeSena, David 10                4) Go, Luis 10                    
       28.51    57.99  1:24.76  1:49.60                                    
  3 Plant (Tampa)                               1:52.43    1:52.61         32  
     1) Friedman, Robert 12             2) Beatty, Christopher 10         
     3) Cole, James 11                  4) Orban, Alex 12                 
       28.86    59.78  1:27.47  1:52.61                                    
  4 Freedom (Tampa)                             2:01.43    1:55.29         30  
     1) Gassaway, Joshua 12             2) Irani, Somann 10               
     3) Khan, Asif 12                   4) Pollenz, Scott 11              
       28.82    58.46  1:24.99  1:55.29                                    
  5 Leto (Tampa)                                2:03.97    2:03.86         28  
     1) Escobar, Daniel 10              2) Sotolongo, Gabriel 12          
     3) Smith, Christopher 10           4) Henao, Issac 9                 
       34.38  1:06.70  1:37.32  2:03.86                                    
  6 Tampa Bay Tech                              2:02.30    2:06.70         26  
     1) Boscaino, Teodoro 10            2) Terzian, Corey 10              
     3) Hower, Enrique 12               4) Ruiz, German 11                
       29.81  1:08.89  1:38.49  2:06.70                                    
  7 Middleton (Tampa)                           2:14.15    2:15.26         24  
     1) Sanders, Kyle 12                2) Green, Davon 10                
     3) Deguenther, Corey 11            4) Davidson, Kyle 11              
       39.86  1:14.77  1:43.36  2:15.26                                    
  8 Blake (Tampa)                               2:18.38    2:21.21         22  
     1) Gonzalez, Justin 12             2) Loper, Austin 12               
     3) Leon, Alec 12                   4) Harris, Ian 12                 
       36.91  1:18.05  1:55.52  2:21.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Jefferson (Tampa)                           3:38.06    2:26.89         18  
     1) Gonzalez, Duane 12              2) Tejeda, Amande 10              
     3) Lozada, Anthony 12              4) Barcena, Javier 11             
       44.65  1:20.81  1:54.14  2:26.89                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
2007Pool Rec:   1:40.19  10/15/2007 Jesuit                                     
                         Wyher,Attal,Lynch,Sheridan                        
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King (Tampa)                                      1:48.92    1:51.80 q      
     1) Chu, Charles 12                 2) Wei, Cody 10                   
     3) Lir, Dah-Pong 11                4) Saad, Karim 11                 
       59.38  1:26.34  1:51.80                                             
  2 Plant (Tampa)                                     1:53.44    1:52.43 q      
     1) Friedman, Robert 12             2) Beatty, Christopher 10         
     3) Cole, James 11                  4) Orban, Alex 12                 
     1:00.00  1:28.05  1:52.43                                             
  3 Hillsborough (Tampa)                              1:51.00    1:53.93 q      
     1) Perez, Jamie 10                 2) Holte, Mathew 12               
     3) DeSena, David 10                4) Go, Luis 10                    
        6.25    29.09  1:01.57  1:53.93                                    
  4 Freedom (Tampa)                                   1:58.50    2:01.43 q      
     1) Gassaway, Joshua 12             2) Irani, Somann 10               
     3) Khan, Asif 12                   4) Pollenz, Scott 11              
       29.40  1:36.09  2:01.43                                             
  5 Tampa Bay Tech                                    2:04.72    2:02.30 q      
     1) Hower, Enrique 12               2) Boscaino, Teodoro 10           
     3) Hower, Carlos 9                 4) Ruiz, German 11                
       28.87  1:02.62  1:34.54  2:02.30                                    
  6 Leto (Tampa)                                      2:01.98    2:03.97 q      
     1) Escobar, Daniel 10              2) Sotolongo, Gabriel 12          
     3) Smith, Christopher 10           4) Castro, Jorge 12               
     1:06.60  1:37.44  2:04.15  2:03.97                                    
  7 Middleton (Tampa)                                 2:06.00    2:14.15 q      
     1) Sanders, Kyle 12                2) Green, Davon 10                
     3) Deguenther, Corey 11            4) Davidson, Kyle 11              
     1:13.52  1:41.58  2:14.15                                             
  8 Blake (Tampa)                                     2:16.00    2:18.38 q      
     1) Gonzalez, Justin 12             2) Loper, Austin 12               
     3) Leon, Alec 12                   4) Harris, Ian 12                 
       37.65  1:16.91  1:53.51  2:18.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jefferson (Tampa)                                 2:26.31    3:38.06 q      
     1) Gonzalez, Duane 12              2) Tejeda, Amande 10              
     3) Lozada, Anthony 12              4) Barcena, Javier 11             
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
2007Pool Rec:   1:51.24  10/21/2005 Chelsea Nauta, Tampa Prep                  
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hahmann, Hillary    11 Plant                2:04.15    1:59.21         20  
       27.06    56.75  1:28.26  1:59.21                                    
  2 Fields, Sarah       12 King                 2:20.97    2:19.90         17  
       32.45  1:07.80  1:43.74  2:19.90                                    
  3 Ryals, Caroline     12 Plant                2:20.57    2:20.23         16  
       32.90  1:08.47  1:44.99  2:20.23                                    
  4 Platau, Libby       11 Plant                2:26.37    2:25.63         15  
       33.61  1:10.54  1:48.93  2:25.63                                    
  5 Cappello, Anne      11 Plant                2:33.51    2:30.31         14  
       33.93  1:12.36  1:51.84  2:30.31                                    
  6 Frazee, Jennifer    10 Freedom              2:30.01    2:30.71         13  
       34.44  1:12.10  1:52.03  2:30.71                                    
  7 Lavoy, Kirsti       12 Hillsborough         2:30.84    2:31.38         12  
       33.65  1:11.70  1:51.94  2:31.38                                    
  8 Hamilton, Jennifer  10 Hillsborough         2:36.65    2:33.15         11  
       34.01  1:12.30  1:53.47  2:33.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Brady, Megan        10 King                 2:38.94    2:35.11          9  
       34.21  1:13.31  1:54.54  2:35.11                                    
 10 Kent, Kyanne        11 Jefferson            2:42.24    2:38.97          7  
       34.71  1:14.50  1:56.87  2:38.97                                    
 11 Jones, Megan        10 Hillsborough         2:46.09    2:42.58          6  
       35.31  1:15.54  1:59.05  2:42.58                                    
 12 Anderson, Lauren    12 Hillsborough         2:40.49    2:42.78          5  
       35.45  1:17.24  2:01.59  2:42.78                                    
 13 Garcia, Briana      12 King                 2:42.36    2:43.08          4  
       37.17  1:19.73  2:03.83  2:43.08                                    
 14 Howard, Cristina    10 Tampa Bay Tech       3:07.66    2:57.97          3  
       40.13  1:25.80  2:12.62  2:57.97                                    
 15 Hoffa, Cheyenne     10 Tampa Bay Tech       3:03.19    3:01.83          2  
       39.65  1:27.30  2:15.31  3:01.83                                    
 16 Zelaya, Dakota       9 Tampa Bay Tech       2:59.52    3:05.61          1  
       38.60  1:26.17  2:16.48  3:05.61                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
2007Pool Rec:   1:51.24  10/21/2005 Chelsea Nauta, Tampa Prep                  
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hahmann, Hillary          11 Plant                1:55.99    2:04.15 q      
       29.11  1:00.90  1:32.97  2:04.15                                    
  2 Ryals, Caroline           12 Plant                2:20.12    2:20.57 q      
       32.77  1:08.32  1:44.65  2:20.57                                    
  3 Fields, Sarah             12 King                 2:19.42    2:20.97 q      
       32.43  1:08.09  1:44.36  2:20.97                                    
  4 Platau, Libby             11 Plant                2:23.04    2:26.37 q      
       33.48  1:10.07  1:48.42  2:26.37                                    
  5 Frazee, Jennifer          10 Freedom              2:31.24    2:30.01 q      
       33.52  1:11.79  1:50.64  2:30.01                                    
  6 Lavoy, Kirsti             12 Hillsborough         2:27.75    2:30.84 q      
       33.25  1:10.46  1:50.98  2:30.84                                    
  7 Cappello, Anne            11 Plant                2:25.95    2:33.51 q      
       32.77  1:11.49  1:53.04  2:33.51                                    
  8 Hamilton, Jennifer        10 Hillsborough         2:33.01    2:36.65 q      
       34.37  1:13.52  1:55.10  2:36.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brady, Megan              10 King                 2:38.62    2:38.94 q      
       35.49  1:14.87  1:56.55  2:38.94                                    
 10 Anderson, Lauren          12 Hillsborough         2:39.81    2:40.49 q      
       34.67  1:15.94  1:58.46  2:40.49                                    
 11 Kent, Kyanne              11 Jefferson            2:45.12    2:42.24 q      
       37.06  1:17.84  2:00.13  2:42.24                                    
 12 Garcia, Briana            12 King                 2:28.43    2:42.36 q      
       35.86  1:17.81  2:01.54  2:42.36                                    
 13 Jones, Megan              10 Hillsborough         2:43.74    2:46.09 q      
       34.48  1:14.36  1:59.31  2:46.09                                    
 14 Zelaya, Dakota             9 Tampa Bay Tech       3:01.49    2:59.52 q      
       37.49  1:23.07  2:12.05  2:59.52                                    
 15 Hoffa, Cheyenne           10 Tampa Bay Tech       3:03.84    3:03.19 q      
       38.12  1:24.01  2:14.32  3:03.19                                    
 16 Howard, Cristina          10 Tampa Bay Tech       3:02.79    3:07.66 q      
       37.56  1:20.13  2:07.65  3:07.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delong, Chelsea           12 Tampa Bay Tech       3:09.50    3:08.27        
       39.29  1:26.38  3:08.27                                             
 18 Laemmerhirt, Monica       12 Jefferson            3:20.03    3:17.42        
       42.75  1:31.78  2:23.91  3:17.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Niles, Maya               10 Jefferson            3:55.15    3:48.21        
       46.87  1:45.98  2:47.68  3:48.21                                    
 -- Byer, Maud                12 Jefferson            4:23.45         NS        
 -- Salem, Abigail            12 Blake                2:47.00         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
2007Pool Rec:   1:44.87  10/21/2005 Jonathan Jordan, Berkeley                  
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boscaino, Teodoro   10 Tampa Bay Tech       2:01.63    1:57.95         20  
       26.13    54.91  1:26.11  1:57.95                                    
  2 Jordan, Kieffer      9 Plant                2:03.53    2:00.99         17  
       26.83    57.32  1:29.42  2:00.99                                    
  3 Orban, Alex         12 Plant                2:05.49    2:02.19         16  
       27.25    58.23  1:30.30  2:02.19                                    
  4 Menendez, Michael   11 King                 2:06.30    2:08.64         15  
       29.22  1:01.47  1:35.47  2:08.64                                    
  5 Page, Russell       11 Jefferson            2:16.32    2:16.51         14  
       30.68  1:05.11  1:41.99  2:16.51                                    
  6 Sullins, Brandyn    12 Plant                2:21.29    2:23.92         13  
       30.84  1:07.88  1:46.97  2:23.92                                    
  7 Valentin, Josheph   12 King                 2:25.54    2:24.85         12  
       32.59  1:09.36  1:48.43  2:24.85                                    
  8 Arnone, Daniel       9 Hillsborough         2:23.92    2:25.23         11  
       30.29  1:07.42  1:47.74  2:25.23                                    
B - Final
  9 Tian, Kevin          9 Freedom              2:36.46    2:26.35          9  
       34.02  1:10.08  1:49.32  2:26.35                                    
 10 Albriton, Dalllas   11 Hillsborough         2:26.08    2:26.75          7  
       32.00  1:08.38  1:47.55  2:26.75                                    
 11 Rogero, Dylan       1O Plant                2:35.93    2:30.68          6  
              1:13.97  1:54.41  2:30.68                                    
 12 Corao, Justin        9 Hillsborough         2:29.51    2:32.76          5  
       32.76  1:12.16  2:32.76                                             
 13 Zambrano, David     11 Tampa Bay Tech       2:36.31    2:33.78          4  
       31.68  1:08.95  1:52.00  2:33.78                                    
 14 Loper, Austin       12 Blake                2:40.27    2:38.65          3  
       34.99  1:14.33  1:56.86  2:38.65                                    
 15 Wright, Nicholas    12 Hillsborough         2:34.32    2:39.14          2  
       35.39  1:14.94  1:56.85  2:39.14                                    
 16 Pollenz, Scott      11 Freedom              2:36.29    2:43.03          1  
       35.95  1:16.74  1:59.85  2:43.03                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
2007Pool Rec:   1:44.87  10/21/2005 Jonathan Jordan, Berkeley                  
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boscaino, Teodoro         10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:59.68    2:01.63 q      
  2 Jordan, Kieffer            9 Plant                2:01.06    2:03.53 q      
       27.04    58.39  1:31.48  2:03.53                                    
  3 Orban, Alex               12 Plant                2:00.17    2:05.49 q      
       28.12    59.95  1:33.07  2:05.49                                    
  4 Menendez, Michael         11 King                 2:03.74    2:06.30 q      
  5 Page, Russell             11 Jefferson            2:18.06    2:16.32 q      
       30.59  1:05.34  1:41.41  2:16.32                                    
  6 Sullins, Brandyn          12 Plant                2:20.54    2:21.29 q      
       29.83  1:05.08  1:43.53  2:21.29                                    
  7 Arnone, Daniel             9 Hillsborough         2:20.00    2:23.92 q      
       30.88  1:06.75  1:46.87  2:23.92                                    
  8 Valentin, Josheph         12 King                 2:24.30    2:25.54 q      
       31.91  1:06.94  1:44.95  2:25.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albriton, Dalllas         11 Hillsborough         2:30.00    2:26.08 q      
       30.90  1:06.98  1:46.31  2:26.08                                    
 10 Corao, Justin              9 Hillsborough         2:20.00    2:29.51 q      
 11 Wright, Nicholas          12 Hillsborough         2:35.00    2:34.32 q      
       33.78  1:11.75  1:52.66  2:34.32                                    
 12 Devenbeek, Andrew          9 King                 2:38.21    2:35.81 q      
       34.30  1:54.94  2:36.12  2:35.81                                    
 13 Rogero, Dylan             1O Plant                2:22.44    2:35.93 q      
 14 Pollenz, Scott            11 Freedom              2:33.00    2:36.29 q      
 15 Zambrano, David           11 Tampa Bay Tech       2:37.87    2:36.31 q      
 16 Tian, Kevin                9 Freedom              2:40.00    2:36.46 q      
       32.72  1:10.46  1:51.82  2:36.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loper, Austin             12 Blake                2:20.00    2:40.27        
       34.07  1:13.83  1:57.02  2:40.27                                    
 18 Edwards, Darian            9 Blake                2:54.00    2:44.13        
       35.96  1:18.52  2:03.34  2:44.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davidson, Kyle            11 Middleton            2:37.42    2:44.44        
       37.16  1:19.10  2:01.87  2:44.44                                    
 20 Dulanto, Leonardo          9 Tampa Bay Tech       2:44.65    2:48.02        
 21 Christian, Morgan         12 Blake                2:45.00    2:49.56        
       34.74  1:14.49  2:00.39  2:49.56                                    
 22 Adam, Martin              11 Tampa Bay Tech       3:01.88    3:00.43        
 23 Hernandez, Michael        12 Jefferson            3:12.66    3:08.78        
       40.17  1:29.99  2:21.59  3:08.78                                    
 24 Pissourics, Christopher    9 Jefferson            3:04.68    3:08.87        
       39.12  1:26.49  2:17.88  3:08.87                                    
 -- Tran, Francisco            9 Middleton            3:29.00         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
2007Pool Rec:   2:11.51    7/7/2001 Christine Anseeuw, Plant                   
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hahmann, Haley      10 Plant                2:26.77    2:20.68         20  
       30.73  1:06.58  1:49.50  2:20.68                                    
  2 Berson, Elisa       10 Freedom              2:27.99    2:24.71         17  
       30.85  1:09.24  1:50.82  2:24.71                                    
  3 Munns, Elle          9 Plant                2:30.89    2:25.40         16  
       30.72  1:07.63  1:51.83  2:25.40                                    
  4 West, Jennifer      10 Hillsborough         2:32.75    2:32.07         15  
       32.94  1:12.77  1:56.74  2:32.07                                    
  5 House, Rebecca      12 Plant                2:38.10    2:33.14         14  
       32.20  1:10.65  1:57.13  2:33.14                                    
  6 Linebaugh, Austin   11 Plant                2:34.77    2:33.51         13  
       33.10  1:11.55  1:58.18  2:33.51                                    
  7 Kliener, Jennifer   11 Hillsborough         2:43.48    2:39.99         12  
       33.46  1:16.11  2:02.38  2:39.99                                    
  8 Hamilton, Jennifer  10 Hillsborough         2:52.38    2:56.03         11  
       40.14  1:25.11  2:15.93  2:56.03                                    
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Minhan       10 King                 3:01.86    2:54.62          9  
       37.61  1:22.45  2:14.26  2:54.62                                    
 10 Florkiewiez, Amy    10 Tampa Bay Tech       3:47.42    3:00.21          7  
       49.86  1:58.68  3:00.21                                             
 11 David-Terrant, Che  10 Tampa Bay Tech       3:07.00    3:02.77          6  
       39.78  1:25.01  2:20.43  3:02.77                                    
 12 Myers, Kaitlin       9 King                 3:08.03    3:08.55          5  
       43.67  1:31.12  2:25.66  3:08.55                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
2007Pool Rec:   2:11.51    7/7/2001 Christine Anseeuw, Plant                   
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hahmann, Haley            10 Plant                2:20.40    2:26.77 q      
       31.91  1:10.00  1:54.49  2:26.77                                    
  2 Berson, Elisa             10 Freedom              2:22.90    2:27.99 q      
       30.55  1:09.62  1:52.23  2:27.99                                    
  3 Munns, Elle                9 Plant                2:25.44    2:30.89 q      
       32.77  1:10.08  1:56.10  2:30.89                                    
  4 West, Jennifer            10 Hillsborough         2:30.68    2:32.75 q      
       33.18  1:13.64  1:57.90  2:32.75                                    
  5 Linebaugh, Austin         11 Plant                2:24.59    2:34.77 q      
       34.09  1:13.39  1:59.99  2:34.77                                    
  6 House, Rebecca            12 Plant                2:31.10    2:38.10 q      
       32.48  1:11.95  2:00.99  2:38.10                                    
  7 Kliener, Jennifer         11 Hillsborough         2:38.47    2:43.48 q      
       33.32  1:17.18  2:05.19  2:43.48                                    
  8 Hamilton, Jennifer        10 Hillsborough         2:52.68    2:52.38 q      
       38.51  1:21.85  2:12.97  2:52.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Minhan             10 King                 2:48.29    3:01.86 q      
       38.60  1:27.60  2:20.52  3:01.86                                    
 10 David-Terrant, Chelsea    10 Tampa Bay Tech       3:04.16    3:07.00 q      
       39.39  1:27.49  2:23.15  3:07.00                                    
 11 Myers, Kaitlin             9 King                 3:01.75    3:08.03 q      
       42.97  1:29.92  2:25.60  3:08.03                                    
 12 Florkiewiez, Amy          10 Tampa Bay Tech       3:35.72    3:47.42 q      
       46.57  1:50.29  2:51.13  3:47.42                                    
 -- Cordva, Luisa             12 Middleton            3:54.00         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
2007Pool Rec:   1:56.46  10/20/2005 Michael Silva, Freedom                     
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wei, Cody           10 King                 2:08.38    2:02.92         20  
       25.65    56.93  1:33.09  2:02.92                                    
  2 Chu, Charles        12 King                 2:16.18    2:09.32         17  
       27.94    58.63  1:37.94  2:09.32                                    
  3 Hower, Enrique      12 Tampa Bay Tech       2:18.13    2:13.62         16  
       28.12  1:00.82  1:42.02  2:13.62                                    
  4 Rodgers, Joel Doug  10 Plant                2:18.66    2:17.53         15  
       28.96  1:05.08  1:46.84  2:17.53                                    
  5 Beatty, Christophe  10 Plant                2:25.65    2:17.74         14  
       30.01  1:07.58  1:46.61  2:17.74                                    
  6 Tomlin, Blake       12 Hillsborough         2:22.83    2:23.47         13  
       29.77  1:05.82  1:47.61  2:23.47                                    
  7 Rosso, GiaKomo       9 Plant                2:35.29    2:27.84         12  
       31.26  1:09.77  1:54.72  2:27.84                                    
  8 Shimberg, Connor    11 Plant                2:31.46    2:27.96         11  
       30.57  1:08.49  1:54.07  2:27.96                                    
B - Final
  9 Bennitt, Nick       10 Hillsborough         3:00.80    2:58.52          9  
       46.06  1:31.52  2:19.55  2:58.52                                    
 10 Leon, Alec          12 Blake                3:00.00    3:02.85          7  
       41.22  1:31.78  2:22.26  3:02.85                                    
 11 Young, Mathew       12 Blake                3:19.09    3:18.18          6  
       41.85  1:37.60  2:32.31  3:18.18                                    
 12 Gonzalez, Justin    12 Blake                3:20.93    3:21.69          5  
       39.28  1:32.95  2:34.71  3:21.69                                    
 13 Paultre, James      11 Jefferson            3:34.96    3:36.70          4  
       50.82  1:55.23  2:53.28  3:36.70                                    
 -- Mitchell, Ducien    11 Hillsborough         3:23.10         DQ        
       41.53  1:34.91  2:35.37       DQ                                    
 -- Sanders, Kyle       12 Middleton            2:52.20         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
2007Pool Rec:   1:56.46  10/20/2005 Michael Silva, Freedom                     
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wei, Cody                 10 King                 2:01.51    2:08.38 q      
       26.24  1:00.60  1:36.21  2:08.38                                    
  2 Chu, Charles              12 King                 2:08.76    2:16.18 q      
       28.99  1:02.92  2:16.18                                             
  3 Hower, Enrique            12 Tampa Bay Tech       2:11.21    2:18.13 q      
       29.18  1:02.89  1:45.51  2:18.13                                    
  4 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Plant                2:15.48    2:18.66 q      
       28.91  1:04.61  1:46.96  2:18.66                                    
  5 Tomlin, Blake             12 Hillsborough         2:20.00    2:22.83 q      
       29.47  1:06.33  1:46.97  2:22.83                                    
  6 Beatty, Christopher       10 Plant                2:18.16    2:25.65 q      
       30.70  1:09.42  1:51.55  2:25.65                                    
  7 Shimberg, Connor          11 Plant                2:31.39    2:31.46 q      
       31.22  1:10.89  1:57.76  2:31.46                                    
  8 Rosso, GiaKomo             9 Plant                2:29.59    2:35.29 q      
       32.33  1:13.41  1:59.66  2:35.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanders, Kyle             12 Middleton            2:47.00    2:52.20 q      
       33.89  1:18.94  2:11.96  2:52.20                                    
 10 Leon, Alec                12 Blake                3:03.00    3:00.00 q      
       37.76  1:25.97  2:18.84  3:00.00                                    
 11 Bennitt, Nick             10 Hillsborough         3:00.00    3:00.80 q      
       45.57  1:31.95  2:19.48  3:00.80                                    
 12 Young, Mathew             12 Blake                3:18.00    3:19.09 q      
       40.34  1:33.97  2:32.56  3:19.09                                    
 13 Gonzalez, Justin          12 Blake                2:54.00    3:20.93 q      
       38.36  1:29.71  2:32.63  3:20.93                                    
 14 Mitchell, Ducien          11 Hillsborough         3:00.00    3:23.10 q      
       38.19  1:32.53  2:35.84  3:23.10                                    
 15 Paultre, James            11 Jefferson            3:30.98    3:34.96 q      
       43.08  1:44.59  2:47.64  3:34.96                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
2007Pool Rec:   24.28   9/23/2004 Brittany Nauta, Tampa Prep                   
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Meg       12 Plant                  24.50      24.46         20  
  2 Werdine, Rebecca     9 Plant                  25.60      25.20         17  
  3 Reissman, Molly     12 King                   26.25      26.29         16  
  4 French, Allyson     11 King                   26.98      26.37         15  
  5 Patterson, Hannah   10 Plant                  26.78      27.46         14  
  6 Mills, Monica       11 Plant                  28.11      28.13         13  
  7 Schick, Mollie      10 King                   28.21      28.17         12  
  8 Brynne, Elozory     11 Blake                  28.49      28.68         11  
B - Final
  9 Moguel, Addy        10 Tampa Bay Tech         30.05      29.37          9  
 10 Aldena, Bianca      11 King                   31.07      31.13          7  
 11 Cabrera, Juliana    11 Leto                   31.62      31.38          6  
 12 Bhalani, Rina       12 Hillsborough           31.70      31.86          5  
 13 Grabowski, Oliviia   9 Freedom                31.72      32.41          4  
 14 Pope, Taylor        11 Freedom                34.39      33.50          3  
 15 Guevara, Dayana     10 Leto                   33.85      33.53          2  
 16 Zelaya, Dakota       9 Tampa Bay Tech         33.38      34.11          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
2007Pool Rec:   24.28   9/23/2004 Brittany Nauta, Tampa Prep                   
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Meg             12 Plant                  23.78      24.50 q      
  2 Werdine, Rebecca           9 Plant                  25.03      25.60 q      
  3 Reissman, Molly           12 King                   26.44      26.25 q      
  4 Patterson, Hannah         10 Plant                  27.01      26.78 q      
  5 French, Allyson           11 King                   26.24      26.98 q      
  6 Mills, Monica             11 Plant                  27.88      28.11 q      
  7 Schick, Mollie            10 King                   28.78      28.21 q      
  8 Brynne, Elozory           11 Blake                  28.00      28.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moguel, Addy              10 Tampa Bay Tech         29.37      30.05 q      
 10 Aldena, Bianca            11 King                   31.42      31.07 q      
 11 Cabrera, Juliana          11 Leto                   31.16      31.62 q      
 12 Bhalani, Rina             12 Hillsborough           30.41      31.70 q      
 13 Grabowski, Oliviia         9 Freedom                31.92      31.72 q      
 14 Zelaya, Dakota             9 Tampa Bay Tech         32.62      33.38 q      
 15 Guevara, Dayana           10 Leto                   33.92      33.85 q      
 16 Pope, Taylor              11 Freedom                32.25      34.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marin, Stephanie          12 Leto                   34.69      34.45        
 18 Shull, Daphna             11 Hillsborough           34.84      35.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alberson, Melissa         12 Leto                   35.50      35.17        
 20 Goellner, Sarah           10 Jefferson              36.77      36.23        
 21 Bettinghous, Jessica      11 Blake                  34.00      36.42        
 22 Owens, Hannah             10 Freedom                36.75      36.54        
 23 Gomez, Laura              10 Hillsborough           38.34      36.61        
 24 Cusmudus, Serenee         10 Freedom                36.50      36.88        
 25 Delong, Chelsea           12 Tampa Bay Tech         33.88      37.75        
 26 Santiego, Maria           10 Jefferson              41.41      38.12        
 27 Gregory, Christianna      12 Tampa Bay Tech         37.25      38.41        
 28 Niles, Maya               10 Jefferson              42.43      42.79        
 29 Arroyo, Yesenia            9 Jefferson              43.03      43.94        
 30 Cardenis-Perez, Yillian   12 Hillsborough           42.88      53.33        
 -- Dietels, Francis          12 Blake                  36.00         NS        
 -- Murphy, Lesllie            9 Middleton              39.54         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
2007Pool Rec:   21.59  10/20/2005 Michael Silva, Freedom                       
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khan, Asif          12 Freedom                23.41      23.18         20  
  2 Halfaker, Adam      12 Plant                  24.30      23.65         17  
  3 Schattle, Kaisey    12 Hillsborough           24.27      24.41         16  
  4 Friedman, Robert    12 Plant                  24.72      24.61         15  
  5 Saad, Karim         11 King                   25.30      24.85         14  
  6 Szabunio, Alexande  12 Freedom                25.08      25.27         13  
  7 Harris, Ian         12 Blake                  25.49      25.28         12  
  8 Hower, Enrique      12 Tampa Bay Tech         25.60      25.66         11  
B - Final
  9 Kendall, Matthew     9 Plant                  25.81      25.73          9  
 10 Snook, Christopher  10 Hillsborough           26.12      25.91          7  
 11 Sullins, Tyler       9 Plant                  26.69      26.83          5.5
 11 Castro, Jorge       12 Leto                   26.95      26.83          5.5
 13 Ruiz, German        11 Tampa Bay Tech         27.86      27.10          4  
 14 Herrera-Romero, Em  12 Leto                   27.82      28.16          3  
 15 Gilbert, Andrew     12 Jefferson              28.19      28.22          2  
 16 Simmons, Zackary    10 Jefferson              29.00      28.44          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
2007Pool Rec:   21.59  10/20/2005 Michael Silva, Freedom                       
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khan, Asif                12 Freedom                23.40      23.41 q      
  2 Schattle, Kaisey          12 Hillsborough           24.00      24.27 q      
  3 Halfaker, Adam            12 Plant                  23.77      24.30 q      
  4 Friedman, Robert          12 Plant                  24.69      24.72 q      
  5 Szabunio, Alexander       12 Freedom                25.00      25.08 q      
  6 Saad, Karim               11 King                   24.68      25.30 q      
  7 Harris, Ian               12 Blake                  25.00      25.49 q      
  8 Hower, Enrique            12 Tampa Bay Tech         25.81      25.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendall, Matthew           9 Plant                  26.00      25.81 q      
 10 Snook, Christopher        10 Hillsborough           25.00      26.12 q      
 11 Sullins, Tyler             9 Plant                  26.19      26.69 q      
 12 Castro, Jorge             12 Leto                   25.36      26.95 q      
 13 Herrera-Romero, Emmanuel  12 Leto                   28.64      27.82 q      
 14 Ruiz, German              11 Tampa Bay Tech         26.97      27.86 q      
 15 Gilbert, Andrew           12 Jefferson              28.13      28.19 q      
 16 Simmons, Zackary          10 Jefferson              29.30      29.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camillo, Nicholas         12 King                   30.41      29.72        
 18 Lounder, Justin           11 Tampa Bay Tech         31.15      30.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lozada, Anthony           12 Jefferson              30.81      30.83        
 20 Tejeda, Amande            10 Jefferson              30.93      31.52        
 21 Baez, John                12 Leto                   31.83      32.49        
 22 Delucca, Ricardo          10 King                   33.21      33.10        
 23 Martin, Brian              9 King                   33.81      33.76        
 -- Leto, Christopher         12 Middleton              26.22         NS        
 -- Emara, Mostafa             9 Freedom                38.00         NS        
 -- Stevenson, Marcus         12 Middleton              27.00         NS        
 -- Kortum, Kyle              11 Hillsborough           27.00         NS        
 -- Hower, Carlos              9 Tampa Bay Tech         28.37         NS        
 -- Bernard, Roddy            11 Leto                   33.50         NS        
 -- Breadahl, Michael          9 Hillsborough           29.00         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Alex         11 Plant                     NT     455.75         20  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoopes, Luke        10 Hillsborough              NT     335.85         20  
  2 Valdes, Thomas       9 Blake                     NT     295.55         17  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
2007Pool Rec:   58.10  10/21/2005 Kelly Hug, Academy                           
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Hannah   10 Plant                1:05.59    1:03.50         20  
       30.47  1:03.50                                                      
  2 Mills, Monica       11 Plant                1:05.72    1:04.28         17  
       30.47  1:04.28                                                      
  3 House, Rebecca      12 Plant                1:12.77    1:09.92         16  
       31.87  1:09.92                                                      
  4 Ryals, Caroline     12 Plant                1:12.46    1:12.44         15  
       33.54  1:12.44                                                      
  5 Kliener, Jennifer   11 Hillsborough         1:13.02    1:12.54         14  
       33.54  1:12.54                                                      
  6 Cusick, Caitlin     10 Freedom              1:16.07    1:14.39         13  
       33.73  1:14.39                                                      
  7 Schick, Mollie      10 King                 1:13.47    1:15.22         12  
       32.83  1:15.22                                                      
  8 Shimberg, Claire    11 Hillsborough         1:17.06    1:17.94         11  
       36.36  1:17.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Roskovosky, Rennee  11 Hillsborough         1:50.55      49.51$AA-A     9  
 10 Grawe, Alexandra    12 Hillsborough         1:32.69    1:32.71          7  
       41.18  1:32.71                                                      
 11 Howard, Cristina    10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:35.51    1:36.34          6  
       42.98  1:36.34                                                      
 12 Fish, Chloe          9 King                 1:35.13    1:37.02          5  
 13 Restrepo, Pilar     12 Blake                1:45.49    1:49.67          4  
       47.72  1:49.67                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
2007Pool Rec:   58.10  10/21/2005 Kelly Hug, Academy                           
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Hannah         10 Plant                1:03.81    1:05.59 q      
       30.96  1:05.59                                                      
  2 Mills, Monica             11 Plant                1:04.12    1:05.72 q      
       30.96  1:05.72                                                      
  3 Ryals, Caroline           12 Plant                1:10.09    1:12.46 q      
       33.20  1:12.46                                                      
  4 House, Rebecca            12 Plant                1:06.48    1:12.77 q      
       33.20  1:12.77                                                      
  5 Kliener, Jennifer         11 Hillsborough         1:10.31    1:13.02 q      
       33.76  1:13.02                                                      
  6 Schick, Mollie            10 King                 1:15.21    1:13.47 q      
       32.45  1:13.47                                                      
  7 Cusick, Caitlin           10 Freedom              1:14.50    1:16.07 q      
       33.76  1:16.07                                                      
  8 Shimberg, Claire          11 Hillsborough         1:16.45    1:17.06 q      
       32.45  1:17.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grawe, Alexandra          12 Hillsborough         1:28.52    1:32.69 q      
 10 Fish, Chloe                9 King                 1:36.09    1:35.13 q      
       42.48  1:35.13                                                      
 11 Howard, Cristina          10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:32.50    1:35.51 q      
       42.48  1:35.51                                                      
 12 Restrepo, Pilar           12 Blake                1:50.00    1:45.49 q      
       46.70  1:45.49                                                      
 13 Roskovosky, Rennee        11 Hillsborough         1:48.37    1:50.55 q      
 14 Chatterjee, Chandareyee   10 Freedom              1:59.30    2:01.53 q      
       46.70  2:01.53                                                      
 -- Miller, Stephanie         12 Jefferson            1:22.96         NS        
 -- McLemore, Alisha           9 Blake                1:47.00         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
2007Pool Rec:   49.87  10/16/2007 Jose Crescimbeni, CalvaryChristian           
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeSena, David       10 Hillsborough           58.85      57.96         20  
       27.47    57.96                                                      
  2 Go, Luis            10 Hillsborough           59.99      58.89         17  
       28.46    58.89                                                      
  3 Lir, Dah-Pong       11 King                 1:01.17      59.88         16  
       27.70    59.88                                                      
  4 Rodgers, Joel Doug  10 Plant                1:02.37    1:02.34         15  
       29.24  1:02.34                                                      
  5 Coughlin, Kevin     12 Hillsborough         1:03.99    1:04.26         14  
       29.92  1:04.26                                                      
  6 Cole, James         11 Plant                1:03.60    1:04.35         13  
       28.88  1:04.35                                                      
  7 Shimberg, Connor    11 Plant                1:08.76    1:06.69         12  
       29.94  1:06.69                                                      
  8 Britain, Travis     10 Plant                1:09.14    1:09.04         11  
       31.40  1:09.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Deguenther, Corey   11 Middleton            1:11.48    1:11.30          9  
       30.64  1:11.30                                                      
 10 Smith, Christopher  10 Leto                 1:13.64    1:13.49          7  
       30.67  1:13.49                                                      
 11 Spencer, Torin      12 King                 1:19.35    1:18.70          6  
       34.99  1:18.70                                                      
 12 Ke, Jack            10 Freedom              1:22.15    1:20.09          5  
       36.56  1:20.09                                                      
 13 Dulanto, Leonardo    9 Tampa Bay Tech       1:25.87    1:26.07          4  
       38.84  1:26.07                                                      
 14 Young, Mathew       12 Blake                1:37.46    1:36.66          3  
       42.18  1:36.66                                                      
 15 Paultre, James      11 Jefferson            1:54.12    2:02.18          2  
       54.96  2:02.18                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
2007Pool Rec:   49.87  10/16/2007 Jose Crescimbeni, CalvaryChristian           
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSena, David             10 Hillsborough           59.00      58.85 q      
       28.16    58.85                                                      
  2 Go, Luis                  10 Hillsborough           59.00      59.99 q      
       29.31    59.99                                                      
  3 Lir, Dah-Pong             11 King                 1:00.13    1:01.17 q      
       28.05  1:01.17                                                      
  4 Rodgers, Joel Douglas     10 Plant                  59.91    1:02.37 q      
       28.81  1:02.37                                                      
  5 Cole, James               11 Plant                1:02.09    1:03.60 q      
       29.19  1:03.60                                                      
  6 Coughlin, Kevin           12 Hillsborough         1:07.00    1:03.99 q      
       29.60  1:03.99                                                      
  7 Shimberg, Connor          11 Plant                1:07.00    1:08.76 q      
       30.64  1:08.76                                                      
  8 Britain, Travis           10 Plant                1:11.36    1:09.14 q      
       32.00  1:09.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deguenther, Corey         11 Middleton            1:17.00    1:11.48 q      
       30.85  1:11.48                                                      
 10 Smith, Christopher        10 Leto                 1:14.13    1:13.64 q      
       30.69  1:13.64                                                      
 11 Spencer, Torin            12 King                 1:18.31    1:19.35 q      
       35.18  1:19.35                                                      
 12 Ke, Jack                  10 Freedom              1:18.60    1:22.15 q      
       36.84  1:22.15                                                      
 13 Dulanto, Leonardo          9 Tampa Bay Tech       1:25.65    1:25.87 q      
 14 Young, Mathew             12 Blake                1:39.00    1:37.46 q      
       43.24  1:37.46                                                      
 15 Paultre, James            11 Jefferson            1:58.22    1:54.12 q      
       49.24  1:54.12                                                      
 -- Hower, Carlos              9 Tampa Bay Tech       1:11.24         DQ        
       32.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Baler, Gavin              11 Jefferson            1:41.74         DQ        
       41.55       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
2007Pool Rec:   52.19    9/4/2002 Chelsea Nauta, Tampa Prep                    
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Meg       12 Plant                  53.90      53.27         20  
       25.73    53.27                                                      
  2 Werdine, Rebecca     9 Plant                  58.57      55.76         17  
       26.57    55.76                                                      
  3 Reissman, Molly     12 King                   58.34      57.70         16  
       27.48    57.70                                                      
  4 Moroney, Caitlin    12 Plant                  59.95      59.41         15  
       28.83    59.41                                                      
  5 Ruff, Jennifer      11 Plant                1:06.48    1:05.30         14  
       31.05  1:05.30                                                      
  6 Moguel, Addy        10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:06.98    1:06.77         13  
       30.47  1:06.77                                                      
  7 Lavoy, Kirsti       12 Hillsborough         1:07.22    1:07.83         12  
       32.29  1:07.83                                                      
  8 Ller, Emily          9 Freedom              1:09.09    1:09.64         11  
       32.41  1:09.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Riddle, Julie       10 Hillsborough         1:09.30    1:08.72          9  
       32.52  1:08.72                                                      
 10 Frazee, Jennifer    10 Freedom              1:09.68    1:10.24          6.5
       33.77  1:10.24                                                      
 10 David-Terrant, Che  10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:10.81    1:10.24          6.5
       33.12  1:10.24                                                      
 12 Grabowski, Oliviia   9 Freedom              1:10.34    1:11.09          5  
       33.74  1:11.09                                                      
 13 Bhalani, Rina       12 Hillsborough         1:12.03    1:11.37          4  
 14 Myers, Kaitlin       9 King                 1:13.70    1:14.35          3  
       35.15  1:14.35                                                      
 15 Hackbarth, Tiffany  12 Jefferson            1:15.33    1:16.01          2  
       35.80  1:16.01                                                      
 16 Garcia, Briana      12 King                 1:14.89    1:16.64          1  
       36.11  1:16.64                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
2007Pool Rec:   52.19    9/4/2002 Chelsea Nauta, Tampa Prep                    
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Meg             12 Plant                  51.77      53.90 q      
       26.05    53.90                                                      
  2 Reissman, Molly           12 King                   58.17      58.34 q      
       27.63    58.34                                                      
  3 Werdine, Rebecca           9 Plant                  56.22      58.57 q      
       27.39    58.57                                                      
  4 Moroney, Caitlin          12 Plant                  58.97      59.95 q      
       28.91    59.95                                                      
  5 Ruff, Jennifer            11 Plant                1:07.33    1:06.48 q      
       31.37  1:06.48                                                      
  6 Moguel, Addy              10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:01.12    1:06.98 q      
       31.41  1:06.98                                                      
  7 Lavoy, Kirsti             12 Hillsborough         1:07.62    1:07.22 q      
       31.92  1:07.22                                                      
  8 Ller, Emily                9 Freedom              1:12.80    1:09.09 q      
       32.96  1:09.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riddle, Julie             10 Hillsborough         1:14.53    1:09.30 q      
       33.40  1:09.30                                                      
 10 Frazee, Jennifer          10 Freedom              1:10.90    1:09.68 q      
       33.28  1:09.68                                                      
 11 Grabowski, Oliviia         9 Freedom              1:09.86    1:10.34 q      
       32.98  1:10.34                                                      
 12 David-Terrant, Chelsea    10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:13.50    1:10.81 q      
       33.66  1:10.81                                                      
 13 Bhalani, Rina             12 Hillsborough         1:11.38    1:12.03 q      
       34.13  1:12.03                                                      
 14 Myers, Kaitlin             9 King                 1:06.13    1:13.70 q      
       34.76  1:13.70                                                      
 15 Garcia, Briana            12 King                 1:12.34    1:14.89 q      
       35.20  1:14.89                                                      
 16 Hackbarth, Tiffany        12 Jefferson            1:14.75    1:15.33 q      
       35.33  1:15.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moretta, Maria            10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:16.78    1:15.91        
       34.93  1:15.91                                                      
 18 Moretta, Jorgelina        12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:18.12    1:17.50        
       37.06  1:17.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bettinghous, Jessica      11 Blake                1:13.00    1:18.00        
 20 Marshall, Tiffany         11 King                 1:21.62    1:18.38        
       37.35  1:18.38                                                      
 21 Maag, Erica               11 Hillsborough         1:16.34    1:19.76        
       34.80  1:19.76                                                      
 22 Laemmerhirt, Monica       12 Jefferson            1:30.93    1:26.63        
       40.76  1:26.63                                                      
 23 Ankeny, Brittany          10 Freedom              1:34.25    1:27.46        
       41.16  1:27.46                                                      
 -- Murphy, Lesllie            9 Middleton            1:40.56         NS        
 -- Byer, Maud                12 Jefferson            1:57.32         NS        
 -- Cordva, Luisa             12 Middleton            1:33.28         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
2007Pool Rec:   47.50    7/7/1999 Mickey Krammer, Berkeley                     
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gassaway, Joshua    12 Freedom                52.22      51.70         20  
       24.11    51.70                                                      
  2 Perez, Jamie        10 Hillsborough           52.29      52.00         17  
       25.06    52.00                                                      
  3 Halfaker, Adam      12 Plant                  55.46      53.71         16  
       25.33    53.71                                                      
  4 Irani, Somann       10 Freedom                56.21      53.95         15  
       26.05    53.95                                                      
  5 Snook, Daniel       12 Hillsborough           56.17      55.56         14  
       26.30    55.56                                                      
  6 Schattle, Kaisey    12 Hillsborough           56.78      59.00         13  
       26.98    59.00                                                      
  7 Saad, Karim         11 King                   56.60      59.76         12  
       28.62    59.76                                                      
  8 Sullins, Tyler       9 Plant                  58.78      59.93         11  
       28.84    59.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Snook, Christopher  10 Hillsborough         1:00.16      59.44          9  
       27.75    59.44                                                      
 10 Barnes, Walker       9 Plant                1:00.59    1:01.21          7  
       28.44  1:01.21                                                      
 11 Page, Russell       11 Jefferson            1:00.38    1:01.22          6  
       28.76  1:01.22                                                      
 12 Terzian, Corey      10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:00.75    1:02.00          4.5
       28.86  1:02.00                                                      
 12 Cole, Charles       10 Plant                1:01.04    1:02.00          4.5
     1:02.00  1:02.00                                                      
 14 Simmons, Zackary    10 Jefferson            1:06.34    1:05.81          3  
       32.12  1:05.81                                                      
 15 Demoura, Christoph  10 Freedom              1:06.57    1:08.60          2  
       31.70  1:08.60                                                      
 16 Tejeda, Amande      10 Jefferson            1:06.48    1:12.74          1  
       31.66  1:12.74                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
2007Pool Rec:   47.50    7/7/1999 Mickey Krammer, Berkeley                     
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gassaway, Joshua          12 Freedom                53.40      52.22 q      
  2 Perez, Jamie              10 Hillsborough           53.00      52.29 q      
       24.51    52.29                                                      
  3 Halfaker, Adam            12 Plant                  53.60      55.46 q      
       26.23    55.46                                                      
  4 Snook, Daniel             12 Hillsborough           55.00      56.17 q      
  5 Irani, Somann             10 Freedom                54.60      56.21 q      
       26.16    56.21                                                      
  6 Saad, Karim               11 King                   58.31      56.60 q      
  7 Schattle, Kaisey          12 Hillsborough           57.00      56.78 q      
       26.64    56.78                                                      
  8 Sullins, Tyler             9 Plant                  58.30      58.78 q      
       26.97    58.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snook, Christopher        10 Hillsborough         1:00.00    1:00.16 q      
       28.52  1:00.16                                                      
 10 Page, Russell             11 Jefferson            1:00.70    1:00.38 q      
 11 Barnes, Walker             9 Plant                1:00.49    1:00.59 q      
       28.55  1:00.59                                                      
 12 Terzian, Corey            10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:07.00    1:00.75 q      
 13 Stevenson, Marcus         12 Middleton            1:06.00    1:00.77 q      
       28.71  1:00.77                                                      
 14 Cole, Charles             10 Plant                1:01.76    1:01.04 q      
     1:01.17  1:01.04                                                      
 15 Simmons, Zackary          10 Jefferson            1:08.53    1:06.34 q      
 16 Tejeda, Amande            10 Jefferson            1:08.49    1:06.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demoura, Christopher      10 Freedom              1:09.00    1:06.57        
       31.38  1:06.57                                                      
 18 Gilbert, Andrew           12 Jefferson            1:05.50    1:06.71        
       31.40  1:06.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emara, Ahmad              12 King                 1:11.41    1:08.13        
 20 Zambrano, David           11 Tampa Bay Tech       1:07.12    1:08.26        
       31.06  1:08.26                                                      
 21 Parr, Brice                9 King                 1:10.12    1:08.74        
       32.49  1:08.74                                                      
 22 Edwards, Darian            9 Blake                1:13.00    1:12.85        
       33.81  1:12.85                                                      
 23 Henao, Issac               9 Leto                 1:25.01    1:13.56        
       33.46  1:13.56                                                      
 24 Elminshawy, Yasin         12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:15.91    1:14.75        
       32.47  1:14.75                                                      
 25 Baez, John                12 Leto                 1:24.28    1:16.44        
       35.76  1:16.44                                                      
 -- Bernard, Roddy            11 Leto                 1:17.56         NS        
 -- Leto, Christopher         12 Middleton            1:05.46         NS        
 -- Taivian, Gentry            9 Blake                1:32.00         NS        
 -- Ruiz, German              11 Tampa Bay Tech       1:04.19         NS        
 -- Tran, Francisco            9 Middleton            1:20.00         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
2007Pool Rec:   4:58.36  10/21/2005 Chelsea Nauta, Tampa Prep                  
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hahmann, Hillary    11 Plant                5:24.42    5:14.18         20  
       28.76    59.61  1:30.84  2:02.45  2:34.18  3:06.19  3:38.18  4:10.26
     4:42.56  5:14.18                                                      
  2 Hahmann, Haley      10 Plant                5:32.55    5:19.04         17  
       28.96    59.85  1:31.19  2:03.06  2:35.18  3:07.46  3:39.72  4:12.59
     4:45.91  5:19.04                                                      
  3 Lavoy, Erica        12 Hillsborough         5:48.73    5:48.83         16  
       31.55  1:06.32  1:41.57  2:17.01  2:52.54  3:28.20  4:04.08  4:39.80
     5:14.24  5:48.83                                                      
  4 Fields, Sarah       12 King                 6:14.29    6:14.34         15  
       33.73  1:09.90  1:47.02  2:24.51  3:02.36  3:40.36  4:18.52  4:57.02
     5:35.74  6:14.34                                                      
  5 Platau, Libby       11 Plant                6:35.77    6:33.58         14  
       34.39  1:12.06  1:51.72  2:31.44  3:11.99  3:52.68  4:33.43  5:14.66
     5:55.56  6:33.58                                                      
  6 Shimberg, Claire    11 Hillsborough         6:39.59    6:39.44         13  
       34.62  1:12.60  1:52.50  2:33.42  3:14.33  3:55.84  4:37.28  5:19.09
     6:00.37  6:39.44                                                      
  7 Brynne, Elozory     11 Blake                6:54.88    6:48.22         12  
       33.76  1:13.61  1:55.47  2:37.32  3:20.26  4:01.95  4:45.20  5:27.32
     6:10.03  6:48.22                                                      
  8 Remer, Sarah Gray   12 Plant                6:50.34    6:48.52         11  
       36.06  1:14.78  1:55.57           3:18.75  4:00.93  4:43.44  5:26.63
     6:08.98  6:48.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Boggs, Taylor       12 Tampa Bay Tech       7:04.21    7:05.40          9  
       35.85  1:17.12  2:00.46  2:44.82  3:28.62  4:13.53  4:59.21  5:43.93
     6:27.20  7:05.40                                                      
 10 Anderson, Lauren    12 Hillsborough         7:15.80    7:27.00          7  
       36.62  1:19.22  2:03.96  2:49.45  3:35.16  4:22.88  5:10.28  5:56.57
     6:44.01  7:27.00                                                      
 11 Reinke, Katelyn     10 King                 7:47.75    7:46.42          6  
       40.48  1:25.97  2:12.49  2:59.87  3:48.14  4:36.88  5:25.30  6:15.15
     7:03.82  7:46.42                                                      
 12 Jones, Megan        10 Hillsborough         7:38.56    7:52.22          5  
       35.32  1:17.44  2:02.64  2:49.38  4:24.25                           
     7:34.05  7:52.22                                                      
 13 Hackbarth, Tiffany  12 Jefferson            8:27.99    8:25.01          4  
       39.85  1:26.19  2:15.68  3:08.24  4:02.32  4:56.46  5:52.40  6:46.16
     7:39.29  8:25.01                                                      
 14 Hoffa, Cheyenne     10 Tampa Bay Tech       8:17.86    8:36.44          3  
       40.94  1:29.43  2:19.54  3:07.90  3:58.94  4:50.46  5:45.91  6:41.10
     7:36.80  8:36.44                                                      
 15 Idos, Diana         12 Tampa Bay Tech       9:08.07    8:51.37          2  
       40.99  1:29.90  2:24.73  3:19.32  4:17.20  5:13.04  6:07.68  7:04.52
     8:00.35  8:51.37                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
2007Pool Rec:   4:58.36  10/21/2005 Chelsea Nauta, Tampa Prep                  
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hahmann, Hillary          11 Plant                5:10.30    5:24.42 q      
       29.97  1:02.33  1:35.22  2:08.08  2:41.05  3:13.81  3:46.78  4:19.61
     4:52.47  5:24.42                                                      
  2 Hahmann, Haley            10 Plant                5:16.34    5:32.55 q      
       29.93  1:03.04  1:36.28  2:09.99  2:44.14  3:17.90  3:51.62  4:25.36
     4:59.29  5:32.55                                                      
  3 Lavoy, Erica              12 Hillsborough         5:36.22    5:48.73 q      
       31.41  1:05.54  1:40.63  2:16.20  2:51.55  3:27.14  4:02.77  4:38.27
     5:13.58  5:48.73                                                      
  4 Fields, Sarah             12 King                 6:19.74    6:14.29 q      
       34.08  1:10.46  1:48.05  2:25.69  3:03.55  3:41.35  4:19.55  4:58.00
     5:36.49  6:14.29                                                      
  5 Platau, Libby             11 Plant                6:21.85    6:35.77 q      
       34.51  1:12.52  1:52.52  2:32.87  3:13.40  3:54.34  4:35.58  5:16.55
     5:57.42  6:35.77                                                      
  6 Shimberg, Claire          11 Hillsborough         6:47.55    6:39.59 q      
       34.29  1:12.72  1:52.84  2:33.23  3:14.49  3:55.54  4:36.97  5:18.66
     6:00.20  6:39.59                                                      
  7 Remer, Sarah Gray         12 Plant                6:53.67    6:50.34 q      
       35.38  1:13.41  1:53.15  2:34.88  3:17.37  3:59.75  4:42.70  6:10.01
     6:50.34                                                               
  8 Brynne, Elozory           11 Blake                7:02.00    6:54.88 q      
       33.95  1:12.80  1:53.08  2:36.29  3:18.58  4:00.21  4:44.12  5:27.62
     6:12.21  6:54.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boggs, Taylor             12 Tampa Bay Tech       7:05.12    7:04.21 q      
       34.97  1:15.14  1:58.23  2:42.60  3:26.28  4:11.12  4:57.50  5:41.49
     6:24.21  7:04.21                                                      
 10 Anderson, Lauren          12 Hillsborough         7:06.80    7:15.80 q      
       35.97  1:18.12  2:02.86  2:48.14  3:33.83  4:19.90  5:06.41  5:51.97
     6:37.30  7:15.80                                                      
 11 Jones, Megan              10 Hillsborough         7:42.12    7:38.56 q      
     1:17.36  2:03.33  2:51.20           3:38.24  4:26.50  5:15.69  6:04.74
     6:53.36  7:38.56                                                      
 12 Reinke, Katelyn           10 King                 7:20.31    7:47.75 q      
       39.27  1:23.59  2:11.95  3:00.41  3:49.01  4:37.09  5:26.02  6:15.11
     7:04.32  7:47.75                                                      
 13 Hoffa, Cheyenne           10 Tampa Bay Tech       8:21.68    8:17.86 q      
       40.63  1:27.34  2:17.50  3:06.51  3:57.41  4:47.89  5:39.12  6:34.39
     7:27.98  8:17.86                                                      
 14 Hackbarth, Tiffany        12 Jefferson            8:18.74    8:27.99 q      
       39.03  1:26.36  2:18.35  3:11.89  4:05.84  4:58.80  5:54.10  6:49.48
     7:42.71  8:27.99                                                      
 15 Idos, Diana               12 Tampa Bay Tech       8:38.58    9:08.07 q      
       39.91  1:29.27  2:23.62  3:21.27  4:20.82  5:17.89  6:16.46  7:15.05
     8:11.71  9:08.07                                                      
 -- Rotenberg, Perri          11 Freedom              6:39.31         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
2007Pool Rec:   4:43.21    9/6/2006 Jonathan Jordan, Berkeley                  
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeSena, David       10 Hillsborough         5:15.12    5:00.95         20  
       27.57    57.25  1:27.56  1:58.23  2:29.25  2:59.99  3:30.62  4:01.26
     4:31.52  5:00.95                                                      
  2 Jordan, Kieffer      9 Plant                5:25.19    5:26.71         17  
       28.28  1:00.49  1:33.71  2:06.95  2:40.71  3:14.94  3:48.08  4:21.69
     4:55.68  5:26.71                                                      
  3 Orban, Alex         12 Plant                5:46.22    5:27.36         16  
       29.10  1:01.35  1:34.89  2:08.35  2:41.88  3:15.51  3:49.19  4:22.97
     4:56.64  5:27.36                                                      
  4 Menendez, Michael   11 King                 5:53.80    5:54.55         15  
       30.55  1:03.81  1:39.55  2:16.39  2:54.08  3:31.32  4:07.84  4:43.45
     5:19.25  5:54.55                                                      
  5 Sullins, Brandyn    12 Plant                6:27.85    6:32.70         14  
       31.65  1:09.46  1:48.88  2:29.55  3:10.34  3:51.07  4:32.11  5:13.22
     5:53.98  6:32.70                                                      
  6 Harris, Ian         12 Blake                6:49.49    6:42.82         13  
       29.82  1:06.50  1:47.06  3:12.36  3:55.94  4:39.74  5:23.90  6:06.77
     6:42.82                                                               
  7 Valentin, Josheph   12 King                 6:52.53    6:43.85         12  
       32.37  1:09.37  1:48.84  2:30.23  3:13.29  3:56.43  4:39.43  5:23.46
     6:07.60  6:43.85                                                      
  8 Arnone, Daniel       9 Hillsborough         6:50.79    6:52.84         11  
       33.01  1:12.99  1:54.83  2:36.57  3:20.00  4:04.68  4:48.16  5:32.06
     6:15.54  6:52.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kendall, Colin       9 Plant                6:52.66    6:52.21          9  
       32.43  1:11.36  1:52.65  2:34.42  3:18.42  4:01.91  4:45.95  5:29.11
     6:13.07  6:52.21                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Duane     12 Jefferson            6:54.60    6:53.02          7  
       33.01  1:11.04  1:51.59  2:33.77  3:17.00  4:01.23  4:44.69  5:29.71
     6:11.91  6:53.02                                                      
 11 Corao, Justin        9 Hillsborough         6:57.00    7:06.32          6  
       32.74  1:12.95  1:56.26  2:39.74  3:25.02  4:10.33  4:55.64  5:39.75
     6:24.16  7:06.32                                                      
 12 Wright, Nicholas    12 Hillsborough         7:16.08    7:24.07          5  
       36.32  1:18.20  2:03.15  2:49.55  3:37.60  4:23.69  5:10.15  5:54.91
     6:40.18  7:24.07                                                      
 13 Barcena, Javier     11 Jefferson            7:45.60    7:41.94          4  
       40.71  1:26.11  2:13.92  3:00.18  3:47.94  4:34.34  5:21.68  6:10.06
     6:57.69  7:41.94                                                      
 14 Davidson, Kyle      11 Middleton            7:52.51    7:52.32          3  
       38.88  1:24.03  2:10.34  2:57.88  3:46.16  4:35.57  5:25.42  6:17.06
     7:06.59  7:52.32                                                      
 -- Pope, Christopher   10 King                 7:17.74         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
2007Pool Rec:   4:43.21    9/6/2006 Jonathan Jordan, Berkeley                  
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSena, David             10 Hillsborough         5:00.00    5:15.12 q      
       28.84  1:00.71  1:32.20  2:04.36  2:36.43  3:08.56  3:40.80  4:12.46
     4:44.12  5:15.12                                                      
  2 Jordan, Kieffer            9 Plant                5:24.00    5:25.19 q      
       27.90  1:00.30  1:32.58  2:04.86  2:38.85  3:12.55  3:46.28  4:19.70
     4:53.02  5:25.19                                                      
  3 Orban, Alex               12 Plant                5:28.27    5:46.22 q      
       29.79  1:03.45  1:38.73  2:14.15  2:50.37  3:25.79  4:00.96  4:36.94
     5:12.48  5:46.22                                                      
  4 Menendez, Michael         11 King                 5:36.19    5:53.80 q      
       30.30  1:04.14  1:40.59  2:16.10  2:52.26  3:28.95  4:05.64  4:42.53
     5:18.90  5:53.80                                                      
  5 Sullins, Brandyn          12 Plant                6:28.59    6:27.85 q      
       30.96  1:07.85  1:46.97  2:25.85  3:06.32  3:46.86  4:28.06  5:08.54
     5:49.13  6:27.85                                                      
  6 Harris, Ian               12 Blake                6:47.00    6:49.49 q      
       30.62  1:06.96  1:46.68  2:31.01  3:16.02                    5:30.35
     6:13.01  6:49.49                                                      
  7 Arnone, Daniel             9 Hillsborough         6:30.00    6:50.79 q      
       30.73  1:09.09  1:52.08  2:34.53  3:18.23  4:02.54  4:46.44  5:29.44
     6:12.18  6:50.79                                                      
  8 Valentin, Josheph         12 King                 7:10.11    6:52.53 q      
       32.26  1:07.83  1:47.03  2:29.60  3:13.11  3:56.70  4:42.22  5:28.23
     6:13.44  6:52.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendall, Colin             9 Plant                6:40.00    6:52.66 q      
       33.45  1:11.59  1:52.49  2:35.81  3:19.56  4:03.05  4:45.80  5:29.69
     6:13.48  6:52.66                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Duane           12 Jefferson            7:07.23    6:54.60 q      
       33.33  1:11.13  1:52.19  2:35.75  3:18.73  4:02.90  4:46.91  5:31.41
     6:15.98  6:54.60                                                      
 11 Corao, Justin              9 Hillsborough         6:45.00    6:57.00 q      
       32.74  1:13.27  1:55.56  2:38.20  3:22.02  4:06.06  4:49.78  5:33.19
     6:16.92  6:57.00                                                      
 12 Wright, Nicholas          12 Hillsborough         7:15.00    7:16.08 q      
       35.45  1:16.58  2:00.11  2:45.77  3:32.03  4:17.16  5:02.93  5:48.86
     6:33.12  7:16.08                                                      
 13 Pope, Christopher         10 King                 7:37.34    7:17.74 q      
       35.37  1:14.97  1:58.73  2:44.31  3:31.13  4:17.40  5:04.45  5:50.97
     6:36.78  7:17.74                                                      
 14 Barcena, Javier           11 Jefferson            7:44.09    7:45.60 q      
       36.08  1:20.51  2:54.28           3:43.16  4:32.38  5:20.05  6:11.45
     7:45.60                                                               
 15 Davidson, Kyle            11 Middleton            7:34.00    7:52.51 q      
       36.99  1:19.52  2:06.58  2:54.75  3:44.08  4:35.31  5:26.05  6:17.77
     7:07.10  7:52.51                                                      
 -- Preston, Hugo             12 Middleton            8:23.00         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
2007Pool Rec:   1:40.98    8/1/1999 Plant                                      
                         Garcia,Anseeuw,Pesce,Kirkwood                     
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plant (Tampa)                               1:45.92    1:41.66         40  
     1) Anderson, Meg 12                2) Hahmann, Hillary 11            
     3) Hahmann, Haley 10               4) Werdine, Rebecca 9             
       24.62    50.70  1:16.48  1:41.66                                    
  2 King (Tampa)                                1:59.76    1:54.29         34  
     1) Fields, Sarah 12                2) Schick, Mollie 10              
     3) Yu, Jing 12                     4) Reissman, Molly 12             
       31.73  1:05.99  1:28.09  1:54.29                                    
  3 Hillsborough (Tampa)                        1:57.86    1:55.50         32  
     1) Lavoy, Erica 12                 2) Bhalani, Rina 12               
     3) Kliener, Jennifer 11            4) West, Jennifer 10              
       28.60    58.32  1:27.54  1:55.50                                    
  4 Freedom (Tampa)                             2:09.55    2:09.65         30  
     1) Cusick, Caitlin 10              2) Pope, Taylor 11                
     3) Ller, Emily 9                   4) Frazee, Jennifer 10            
       32.39  1:05.80  1:37.56  2:09.65                                    
  5 Leto (Tampa)                                2:14.51    2:16.94         28  
     1) Cabrera, Juliana 11             2) Guevara, Dayana 10             
     3) Marin, Stephanie 12             4) Alberson, Melissa 12           
       31.96  1:04.27  1:40.29  2:16.94                                    
  6 Tampa Bay Tech                              2:35.58    2:30.20         26  
     1) Florkiewiez, Amy 10             2) Quinn, Krystal 10              
     3) Jones, Brooke 10                4) Delong, Chelsea 12             
       38.88  1:15.28  1:53.09  2:30.20                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
2007Pool Rec:   1:40.98    8/1/1999 Plant                                      
                         Garcia,Anseeuw,Pesce,Kirkwood                     
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plant (Tampa)                                     1:39.41    1:45.92 q      
     1) Anderson, Meg 12                2) Hahmann, Hillary 11            
     3) Hahmann, Haley 10               4) Werdine, Rebecca 9             
       25.20    52.29  1:19.43  1:45.92                                    
  2 Hillsborough (Tampa)                              1:57.68    1:57.86 q      
     1) Lavoy, Erica 12                 2) Bhalani, Rina 12               
     3) Kliener, Jennifer 11            4) West, Jennifer 10              
       28.63  1:00.07  1:29.91  1:57.86                                    
  3 King (Tampa)                                      1:48.26    1:59.76 q      
     1) Brady, Megan 10                 2) Fields, Sarah 12               
     3) Schick, Mollie 10               4) Reissman, Molly 12             
       31.97  1:03.99  1:32.52  1:59.76                                    
  4 Freedom (Tampa)                                   2:06.93    2:09.55 q      
     1) Cusick, Caitlin 10              2) Pope, Taylor 11                
     3) Ller, Emily 9                   4) Frazee, Jennifer 10            
       32.01  1:06.02  1:23.72  2:09.55                                    
  5 Leto (Tampa)                                      2:16.98    2:14.51 q      
     1) Cabrera, Juliana 11             2) Guevara, Dayana 10             
     3) Marin, Stephanie 12             4) Alberson, Melissa 12           
       33.63  1:05.74  1:40.65  2:14.51                                    
  6 Tampa Bay Tech                                    2:30.40    2:35.58 q      
     1) Florkiewiez, Amy 10             2) Jones, Brooke 10               
     3) Quinn, Krystal 10               4) Dorsett, Jennifer 10           
       37.45  1:17.03  2:00.28  2:35.58                                    
 -- Jefferson (Tampa)                                 2:31.88         DQ        
 -- Blake (Tampa)                                     2:20.00         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
2007Pool Rec:   1:32.24    9/4/2007 Sickles                                    
                         G Cook, S Davis, T Went, C Swanson                
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freedom (Tampa)                             1:36.46    1:36.69         40  
     1) Khan, Asif 12                   2) Szabunio, Alexander 12         
     3) Irani, Somann 10                4) Gassaway, Joshua 12            
       25.61    50.24  1:13.26  1:36.69                                    
  2 Plant (Tampa)                               1:40.15    1:38.03         34  
     1) Halfaker, Adam 12               2) Rodgers, Joel Douglas 10       
     3) Cole, James 11                  4) Kendall, Matthew 9             
       23.68    48.21  1:12.84  1:38.03                                    
  3 King (Tampa)                                1:39.91    1:38.38         32  
     1) Chu, Charles 12                 2) Menendez, Michael 11           
     3) Lir, Dah-Pong 11                4) Wei, Cody 10                   
       23.85    50.62  1:15.84  1:38.38                                    
  4 Hillsborough (Tampa)                        1:41.66    1:42.35         30  
     1) Snook, Christopher 10           2) Coughlin, Kevin 12             
     3) Go, Luis 10                     4) Schattle, Kaisey 12            
       26.56    51.58  1:16.53  1:42.35                                    
  5 Tampa Bay Tech                              1:50.05    1:49.35         28  
     1) Boscaino, Teodoro 10            2) Ruiz, German 11                
     3) Lounder, Justin 11              4) Hower, Enrique 12              
       25.30    53.86  1:23.98  1:49.35                                    
  6 Leto (Tampa)                                1:49.29    1:49.56         26  
     1) Castro, Jorge 12                2) Sotolongo, Gabriel 12          
     3) Escobar, Daniel 10              4) Herrera-Romero, Emmanuel 12    
       27.33    53.16  1:21.72  1:49.56                                    
  7 Blake (Tampa)                               1:56.90    1:56.49         24  
     1) Leon, Alec 12                   2) Loper, Austin 12               
     3) Gonzalez, Justin 12             4) Harris, Ian 12                 
       29.61    58.84  1:30.10  1:56.49                                    
  8 Middleton (Tampa)                           2:00.52    2:04.94         22  
     1) Sanders, Kyle 12                2) Davidson, Kyle 11              
     3) Green, Davon 10                 4) Deguenther, Corey 11           
       30.38  1:05.57  1:37.64  2:04.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Jefferson (Tampa)                           2:17.45    2:13.34         18  
     1) Vargel, Dayner 12               2) Pissourics, Christopher 9      
     3) Hernandez, Michael 12           4) Tejeda, Amande 10              
       33.34  1:05.74  1:42.30  2:13.34                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
2007Pool Rec:   1:32.24    9/4/2007 Sickles                                    
                         G Cook, S Davis, T Went, C Swanson                
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freedom (Tampa)                                   1:38.20    1:36.46 q      
     1) Khan, Asif 12                   2) Szabunio, Alexander 12         
     3) Irani, Somann 10                4) Gassaway, Joshua 12            
       25.58    50.09  1:13.16  1:36.46                                    
  2 King (Tampa)                                      1:40.32    1:39.91 q      
     1) Menendez, Michael 11            2) Lir, Dah-Pong 11               
     3) Chu, Charles 12                 4) Wei, Cody 10                   
       26.64    52.07  1:16.11  1:39.91                                    
  3 Plant (Tampa)                                     1:33.50    1:40.15 q      
     1) Cole, James 11                  2) Jordan, Kieffer 9              
     3) Rodgers, Joel Douglas 10        4) Halfaker, Adam 12              
       25.19    50.12  1:15.12  1:40.15                                    
  4 Hillsborough (Tampa)                              1:41.00    1:41.66 q      
     1) Snook, Christopher 10           2) Coughlin, Kevin 12             
     3) Go, Luis 10                     4) Schattle, Kaisey 12            
       26.48    52.07  1:16.92  1:41.66                                    
  5 Leto (Tampa)                                      1:49.98    1:49.29 q      
     1) Castro, Jorge 12                2) Sotolongo, Gabriel 12          
     3) Escobar, Daniel 10              4) Herrera-Romero, Emmanuel 12    
       27.34    53.20  1:21.16  1:49.29                                    
  6 Tampa Bay Tech                                    1:46.02    1:50.05 q      
     1) Boscaino, Teodoro 10            2) Ruiz, German 11                
     3) Lounder, Justin 11              4) Hower, Enrique 12              
       24.93    54.17  1:24.37  1:50.05                                    
  7 Blake (Tampa)                                     1:59.00    1:56.90 q      
     1) Leon, Alec 12                   2) Loper, Austin 12               
     3) Gonzalez, Justin 12             4) Harris, Ian 12                 
       35.80    59.31  1:29.72  1:56.90                                    
  8 Middleton (Tampa)                                 1:56.00    2:00.52 q      
     1) Sanders, Kyle 12                2) Davidson, Kyle 11              
     3) Green, Davon 10                 4) Deguenther, Corey 11           
       31.07  1:02.56  1:33.33  2:00.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jefferson (Tampa)                                 1:56.15    2:17.45 q      
     1) Vargel, Dayner 12               2) Pissourics, Christopher 9      
     3) Hernandez, Michael 12           4) Tejeda, Amande 10              
       31.78  1:04.42  1:40.06  2:17.45                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
2007Pool Rec:   58.43  10/20/2005 Kelly Hug, Academy                           
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 French, Allyson     11 King                 1:07.44    1:03.78         20  
       31.03  1:03.78                                                      
  2 Moroney, Caitlin    12 Plant                1:09.17    1:08.43         17  
       33.41  1:08.43                                                      
  3 Lavoy, Erica        12 Hillsborough         1:11.01    1:09.56         16  
       34.39  1:09.56                                                      
  4 Linebaugh, Austin   11 Plant                1:10.33    1:10.22         15  
       33.27  1:10.22                                                      
  5 Ruff, Jennifer      11 Plant                1:13.11    1:15.24         14  
       36.71  1:15.24                                                      
  6 Schiff, Rebecca      9 Plant                1:14.23    1:15.90         13  
       36.37  1:15.90                                                      
  7 Chen, Dora          12 King                 1:19.26    1:21.67         12  
       39.45  1:21.67                                                      
  8 Peek, Gabrielle     11 Freedom              1:23.64    1:24.36         11  
       39.64  1:24.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dunayer, Lauran     10 Hillsborough         1:29.95    1:28.88          9  
       43.51  1:28.88                                                      
 10 Hickman, Kayleigh    9 Hillsborough         1:29.46    1:30.42          7  
       44.48  1:30.42                                                      
 11 Lopez, Danielle      9 Freedom              1:37.65    1:36.52          6  
     1:38.37  1:36.52                                                      
 12 Humphrey, Piculi     9 Hillsborough         1:37.04    1:37.15          5  
       46.26  1:37.15                                                      
 13 Idos, Diana         12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:47.16    1:41.62          4  
       48.17  1:41.62                                                      
 14 Moretta, Maria      10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:46.92    1:42.15          3  
     1:54.43  1:42.15                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
2007Pool Rec:   58.43  10/20/2005 Kelly Hug, Academy                           
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Allyson           11 King                 1:04.46    1:07.44 q      
       32.59  1:07.44                                                      
  2 Moroney, Caitlin          12 Plant                1:04.92    1:09.17 q      
       33.38  1:09.17                                                      
  3 Linebaugh, Austin         11 Plant                1:08.06    1:10.33 q      
       34.12  1:10.33                                                      
  4 Lavoy, Erica              12 Hillsborough         1:09.00    1:11.01 q      
       34.58  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Ruff, Jennifer            11 Plant                1:10.31    1:13.11 q      
       35.86  1:13.11                                                      
  6 Schiff, Rebecca            9 Plant                1:14.98    1:14.23 q      
       34.98  1:14.23                                                      
  7 Chen, Dora                12 King                 1:21.74    1:19.26 q      
       37.87  1:19.26                                                      
  8 Peek, Gabrielle           11 Freedom                   NT    1:23.64 q      
       39.56  1:23.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hickman, Kayleigh          9 Hillsborough         1:29.00    1:29.46 q      
       42.44  1:29.46                                                      
 10 Dunayer, Lauran           10 Hillsborough         1:35.75    1:29.95 q      
       42.47  1:29.95                                                      
 11 Humphrey, Piculi           9 Hillsborough         1:32.94    1:37.04 q      
       44.56  1:37.04                                                      
 12 Lopez, Danielle            9 Freedom              1:38.25    1:37.65 q      
       46.95  1:37.65                                                      
 13 Moretta, Maria            10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:48.22    1:46.92 q      
       51.67  1:46.92                                                      
 14 Idos, Diana               12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:45.44    1:47.16 q      
       48.62  1:47.16                                                      
 -- Jones, Brooke             10 Tampa Bay Tech       2:00.90         DQ        
       54.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Stephanie         12 Jefferson            1:25.65         NS        
 -- DeAsis, Vanessa           12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:41.92         NS        
 -- Leach, Deborah            11 Middleton            2:26.40         NS        
 -- Salem, Abigail            12 Blake                2:06.00         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
2007Pool Rec:   51.39  10/16/2007 Jose Crescimbeni, CalvaryChristian           
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wei, Cody           10 King                   59.45      57.92         20  
       28.19    57.92                                                      
  2 Boscaino, Teodoro   10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:00.33      59.67         17  
       29.69    59.67                                                      
  3 Gassaway, Joshua    12 Freedom                59.87      59.77         16  
       28.79    59.77                                                      
  4 Friedman, Robert    12 Plant                1:00.72    1:00.11         15  
       29.58  1:00.11                                                      
  5 Chu, Charles        12 King                 1:01.02    1:00.79         14  
       29.55  1:00.79                                                      
  6 Perez, Jamie        10 Hillsborough         1:03.44    1:01.83         13  
       31.12  1:01.83                                                      
  7 Irani, Somann       10 Freedom              1:04.00    1:06.42         12  
       32.85  1:06.42                                                      
  8 Cole, James         11 Plant                1:05.77    1:07.99         11  
       33.04  1:07.99                                                      
B - Final
  9 Coughlin, Kevin     12 Hillsborough         1:07.82    1:07.57          9  
       33.83  1:07.57                                                      
 10 Khan, Asif          12 Freedom              1:06.90    1:09.54          7  
       33.61  1:09.54                                                      
 11 Rosso, GiaKomo       9 Plant                1:10.44    1:09.64          6  
       33.47  1:09.64                                                      
 12 Barnes, Walker       9 Plant                1:15.63    1:15.02          5  
       35.76  1:15.02                                                      
 13 Sanders, Kyle       12 Middleton            1:23.81    1:20.65          4  
 14 Escobar, Daniel     10 Leto                 1:17.80    1:21.57          3  
       37.82  1:21.57                                                      
 15 Albriton, Dalllas   11 Hillsborough         1:18.57    1:21.74          2  
       39.25  1:21.74                                                      
 16 Spencer, Torin      12 King                 1:19.54    1:22.69          1  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
2007Pool Rec:   51.39  10/16/2007 Jose Crescimbeni, CalvaryChristian           
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wei, Cody                 10 King                   58.36      59.45 q      
       28.78    59.45                                                      
  2 Gassaway, Joshua          12 Freedom                58.60      59.87 q      
       29.43    59.87                                                      
  3 Boscaino, Teodoro         10 Tampa Bay Tech         59.34    1:00.33 q      
       29.80  1:00.33                                                      
  4 Friedman, Robert          12 Plant                  59.86    1:00.72 q      
       29.83  1:00.72                                                      
  5 Chu, Charles              12 King                   59.14    1:01.02 q      
       29.61  1:01.02                                                      
  6 Perez, Jamie              10 Hillsborough           59.00    1:03.44 q      
       31.30  1:03.44                                                      
  7 Irani, Somann             10 Freedom              1:00.80    1:04.00 q      
       30.75  1:04.00                                                      
  8 Cole, James               11 Plant                1:04.58    1:05.77 q      
       31.98  1:05.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khan, Asif                12 Freedom              1:00.77    1:06.90 q      
       31.52  1:06.90                                                      
 10 Coughlin, Kevin           12 Hillsborough         1:05.00    1:07.82 q      
       33.13  1:07.82                                                      
 11 Rosso, GiaKomo             9 Plant                1:11.25    1:10.44 q      
       33.92  1:10.44                                                      
 12 Barnes, Walker             9 Plant                1:12.86    1:15.63 q      
       35.55  1:15.63                                                      
 13 Escobar, Daniel           10 Leto                 1:20.27    1:17.80 q      
       34.73  1:17.80                                                      
 14 Albriton, Dalllas         11 Hillsborough         1:15.00    1:18.57 q      
       37.27  1:18.57                                                      
 15 Spencer, Torin            12 King                 1:18.58    1:19.54 q      
     1:19.78  1:19.54                                                      
 16 Sanders, Kyle             12 Middleton            1:18.27    1:23.81 q      
       41.15  1:23.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Justin          12 Blake                1:45.00    1:27.04        
 18 Mitchell, Ducien          11 Hillsborough         1:25.00    1:39.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pissourics, Christopher    9 Jefferson            1:47.13    1:43.25        
       50.43  1:43.25                                                      
 20 Lam, David                11 Jefferson            1:48.80    1:52.48        
       50.43  1:52.48                                                      
 21 Christian, Morgan         12 Blake                2:02.00    1:53.42        
 -- Taivian, Gentry            9 Blake                2:08.00         NS        
 -- Garcia, Omar              12 Middleton            1:43.00         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
2007Pool Rec:   1:10.04    8/7/2000 Brielle Bovee, Lake Highland               
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berson, Elisa       10 Freedom              1:15.51    1:14.87         20  
  2 West, Jennifer      10 Hillsborough         1:16.45    1:16.20         17  
  3 Andrea, Blatt       12 Freedom              1:16.63    1:16.77         16  
  4 Wherley, Caroline   10 Plant                1:21.43    1:21.46         15  
  5 Winter, Davis       12 Plant                1:27.52    1:24.06         14  
  6 Munns, Elle          9 Plant                1:23.45    1:24.32         13  
  7 Cappello, Anne      11 Plant                1:26.79    1:28.10         12  
     3:45.91  1:28.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lennon, Ellery       9 Hillsborough         1:28.02    1:30.27          9  
       43.07  1:30.27                                                      
 10 Riddle, Julie       10 Hillsborough         1:28.88    1:30.31          7  
       43.13  1:30.31                                                      
 11 Boggs, Taylor       12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:30.80    1:31.69          6  
       42.92  1:31.69                                                      
 12 Duong, Linh         10 King                 1:34.05    1:37.20          5  
       45.35  1:37.20                                                      
 13 Humphrey, Piculi     9 Hillsborough         1:42.16    1:42.76          4  
       47.24  1:42.76                                                      
 14 Restrepo, Pilar     12 Blake                1:45.76    1:48.61          3  
       49.76  1:48.61                                                      
 15 Kent, Kyanne        11 Jefferson            1:47.93    1:53.02          2  
       53.05  1:53.02                                                      
 16 Dorsett, Jennifer   10 Tampa Bay Tech       2:11.95    2:04.72          1  
       56.71  2:04.72                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
2007Pool Rec:   1:10.04    8/7/2000 Brielle Bovee, Lake Highland               
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berson, Elisa             10 Freedom              1:13.11    1:15.51 q      
       35.83  1:15.51                                                      
  2 West, Jennifer            10 Hillsborough         1:16.84    1:16.45 q      
       35.92  1:16.45                                                      
  3 Andrea, Blatt             12 Freedom              1:16.60    1:16.63 q      
       35.39  1:16.63                                                      
  4 Wherley, Caroline         10 Plant                1:20.37    1:21.43 q      
       39.06  1:21.43                                                      
  5 Munns, Elle                9 Plant                1:18.61    1:23.45 q      
       38.47  1:23.45                                                      
  6 Zhang, Minhan             10 King                 1:23.92    1:25.24 q      
       39.91  1:25.24                                                      
  7 Cappello, Anne            11 Plant                1:22.48    1:26.79 q      
       40.22  1:26.79                                                      
  8 Winter, Davis             12 Plant                1:22.84    1:27.52 q      
       41.47  1:27.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennon, Ellery             9 Hillsborough         1:27.38    1:28.02 q      
       40.10  1:28.02                                                      
 10 Riddle, Julie             10 Hillsborough         1:30.81    1:28.88 q      
       42.45  1:28.88                                                      
 11 Boggs, Taylor             12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:23.28    1:30.80 q      
       41.95  1:30.80                                                      
 12 Duong, Linh               10 King                 1:36.02    1:34.05 q      
       44.23  1:34.05                                                      
 13 Humphrey, Piculi           9 Hillsborough         1:43.39    1:42.16 q      
       48.11  1:42.16                                                      
 14 Ankeny, Brittany          10 Freedom              1:40.68    1:45.16 q      
 15 Restrepo, Pilar           12 Blake                1:40.00    1:45.76 q      
       49.86  1:45.76                                                      
 16 Kent, Kyanne              11 Jefferson            1:51.47    1:47.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goellner, Sarah           10 Jefferson            1:51.47    1:53.75        
       50.56  1:53.75                                                      
 18 Dorsett, Jennifer         10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:52.56    2:11.95        
     1:00.16  2:11.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Arroyo, Yesenia            9 Jefferson            2:48.91         DQ        
     1:14.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Santiego, Maria           10 Jefferson            1:31.56         NS        
 -- DeAsis, Vanessa           12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:52.56         NS        
 -- McLemore, Alisha           9 Blake                1:56.00         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
2007Pool Rec:   59.23    8/8/1998 Rassan Grant, Trinity                        
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tomlin, Blake       12 Hillsborough         1:07.73    1:07.34         20  
       30.44  1:07.34                                                      
  2 Beatty, Christophe  10 Plant                1:08.14    1:07.89         17  
       32.22  1:07.89                                                      
  3 Holte, Mathew       12 Hillsborough         1:09.64    1:12.54         16  
       32.97  1:12.54                                                      
  4 Sotolongo, Gabriel  12 Leto                 1:12.06    1:13.10         15  
       34.02  1:13.10                                                      
  5 Snook, Daniel       12 Hillsborough         1:12.95    1:14.10         14  
       34.59  1:14.10                                                      
  6 Szabunio, Alexande  12 Freedom              1:11.90    1:14.45         13  
       34.81  1:14.45                                                      
  7 Lir, Dah-Pong       11 King                 1:13.42    1:14.83         12  
       34.85  1:14.83                                                      
  8 Kendall, Matthew     9 Plant                1:13.35    1:14.90         11  
       34.69  1:14.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Schuler, Stephen    11 Plant                1:16.49    1:17.84          9  
       35.80  1:17.84                                                      
 10 Cole, Charles       10 Plant                1:17.76    1:18.79          7  
       35.67  1:18.79                                                      
 11 Barcena, Javier     11 Jefferson            1:18.04    1:18.91          6  
       36.82  1:18.91                                                      
 12 Bennitt, Nick       10 Hillsborough         1:19.59    1:22.43          5  
       39.45  1:22.43                                                      
 13 Green, Davon        10 Middleton            1:20.38    1:24.06          4  
       39.85  1:24.06                                                      
 14 Henao, Issac         9 Leto                 1:25.57    1:26.39          3  
       37.87  1:26.39                                                      
 15 Terzian, Corey      10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:26.01    1:26.89          2  
       40.48  1:26.89                                                      
 16 Loper, Austin       12 Blake                1:23.54    1:27.00          1  
       41.43  1:27.00                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
2007Pool Rec:   59.23    8/8/1998 Rassan Grant, Trinity                        
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomlin, Blake             12 Hillsborough         1:08.00    1:07.73 q      
       31.65  1:07.73                                                      
  2 Beatty, Christopher       10 Plant                1:09.29    1:08.14 q      
  3 Holte, Mathew             12 Hillsborough         1:06.00    1:09.64 q      
  4 Szabunio, Alexander       12 Freedom              1:10.70    1:11.90 q      
       34.73  1:11.90                                                      
  5 Sotolongo, Gabriel        12 Leto                 1:14.63    1:12.06 q      
       33.00  1:12.06                                                      
  6 Snook, Daniel             12 Hillsborough         1:07.00    1:12.95 q      
       34.11  1:12.95                                                      
  7 Kendall, Matthew           9 Plant                1:13.72    1:13.35 q      
  8 Lir, Dah-Pong             11 King                 1:12.32    1:13.42 q      
       34.80  1:13.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schuler, Stephen          11 Plant                1:14.23    1:16.49 q      
       35.53  1:16.49                                                      
 10 Cole, Charles             10 Plant                1:16.89    1:17.76 q      
 11 Barcena, Javier           11 Jefferson            1:20.75    1:18.04 q      
 12 Bennitt, Nick             10 Hillsborough         1:18.00    1:19.59 q      
       37.25  1:19.59                                                      
 13 Green, Davon              10 Middleton            1:21.00    1:20.38 q      
       37.53  1:20.38                                                      
 14 Loper, Austin             12 Blake                1:28.00    1:23.54 q      
 15 Henao, Issac               9 Leto                 1:27.55    1:25.57 q      
       39.45  1:25.57                                                      
 16 Devenbeek, Andrew          9 King                 1:24.41    1:25.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Terzian, Corey            10 Tampa Bay Tech       1:21.32    1:26.01        
       40.12  1:26.01                                                      
 18 Gonzalez, Duane           12 Jefferson            1:40.09    1:26.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tian, Kevin                9 Freedom              1:25.00    1:26.82        
       40.13  1:26.82                                                      
 20 Baler, Gavin              11 Jefferson            1:32.90    1:27.67        
       41.76  1:27.67                                                      
 21 Leon, Alec                12 Blake                1:30.00    1:30.21        
       41.41  1:30.21                                                      
 22 Lozada, Anthony           12 Jefferson            1:48.44    1:42.16        
       46.38  1:42.16                                                      
 -- Preston, Hugo             12 Middleton            1:20.08         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
2007Pool Rec:   3:42.83    8/8/1999 Plant                                      
                         Garcia,Pesce,Anssuw,Kirkwood                      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plant (Tampa)                               3:51.31    3:43.39         40  
     1) Anderson, Meg 12                2) Hahmann, Hillary 11            
     3) Hahmann, Haley 10               4) Werdine, Rebecca 9             
       25.64    53.37  1:20.51  1:50.00  2:17.06  2:47.16  3:13.65  3:43.39
  2 King (Tampa)                                4:16.84    4:06.55         34  
     1) Fields, Sarah 12                2) Yu, Jing 12                    
     3) Reissman, Molly 12              4) French, Allyson 11             
       32.97  1:08.15  1:36.41  2:07.75  2:36.25  3:07.70  3:35.72  4:06.55
  3 Freedom (Tampa)                             4:24.15    4:28.20         32  
     1) Frazee, Jennifer 10             2) Grabowski, Oliviia 9           
     3) Andrea, Blatt 12                4) Berson, Elisa 10               
       34.47  1:12.77  1:45.87  2:25.71  2:54.17  3:28.60  3:56.30  4:28.20
  4 Hillsborough (Tampa)                        4:35.43    4:31.05         30  
     1) Lavoy, Kirsti 12                2) Hamilton, Jennifer 10          
     3) Lennon, Ellery 9                4) Shimberg, Claire 11            
       32.75  1:08.07  1:39.94  2:15.88  2:48.37  3:24.45  3:55.81  4:31.05
  5 Leto (Tampa)                                5:18.83    5:27.43         28  
     1) Cabrera, Juliana 11             2) Guevara, Dayana 10             
     3) Marin, Stephanie 12             4) Alberson, Melissa 12           
       36.11  1:22.65  1:52.26  2:34.22  3:12.88  3:59.43  4:39.50  5:27.43
  6 Tampa Bay Tech                              5:23.72    5:30.24         26  
     1) Moretta, Jorgelina 12           2) Hoffa, Cheyenne 10             
     3) Gregory, Christianna 12         4) Moretta, Maria 10              
       36.23  1:19.43  1:57.43  2:41.90  3:20.79  4:13.34  4:49.68  5:30.24
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
2007Pool Rec:   3:42.83    8/8/1999 Plant                                      
                         Garcia,Pesce,Anssuw,Kirkwood                      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plant (Tampa)                                     3:37.56    3:51.31 q      
     1) Anderson, Meg 12                2) Hahmann, Hillary 11            
     3) Hahmann, Haley 10               4) Werdine, Rebecca 9             
       26.11    54.67  1:22.61  1:52.77  2:22.09  2:54.10  3:21.34  3:51.31
  2 King (Tampa)                                      3:59.41    4:16.84 q      
     1) Brady, Megan 10                 2) Fields, Sarah 12               
     3) Reissman, Molly 12              4) French, Allyson 11             
       33.13  1:10.49  1:43.19  2:18.68  2:46.01  3:17.08  3:45.38  4:16.84
  3 Freedom (Tampa)                                   4:20.25    4:24.15 q      
     1) Frazee, Jennifer 10             2) Grabowski, Oliviia 9           
     3) Andrea, Blatt 12                4) Berson, Elisa 10               
       33.57  1:11.29  1:44.81  2:21.73  2:37.16  3:25.16  3:52.43  4:24.15
  4 Hillsborough (Tampa)                              4:34.61    4:35.43 q      
     1) Hamilton, Jennifer 10           2) Shimberg, Claire 11            
     3) Riddle, Julie 10                4) Lavoy, Kirsti 12               
       33.10  1:09.00  1:43.00  2:19.64  2:50.81  3:26.33  3:59.21  4:35.43
  5 Leto (Tampa)                                      5:34.83    5:18.83 q      
     1) Cabrera, Juliana 11             2) Guevara, Dayana 10             
     3) Marin, Stephanie 12             4) Alberson, Melissa 12           
       35.54  1:14.92  1:30.61  2:31.90  3:09.01  3:54.57  4:32.15  5:18.83
  6 Tampa Bay Tech                                    5:07.00    5:23.72 q      
     1) Moretta, Jorgelina 12           2) Hoffa, Cheyenne 10             
     3) Gregory, Christianna 12         4) Moretta, Maria 10              
       37.06  1:18.96  1:56.22  2:45.72  3:19.81  4:11.83  4:43.23  5:23.72
 -- Jefferson (Tampa)                                 5:19.88         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
2007Pool Rec:   3:19.41    9/3/1999 Berkeley                                   
                         Krammer,Wolsinski,Obrien,Silverfield              
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plant (Tampa)                               3:37.00    3:34.80         40  
     1) Rodgers, Joel Douglas 10        2) Halfaker, Adam 12              
     3) Friedman, Robert 12             4) Beatty, Christopher 10         
       25.73    53.35  1:18.15  1:45.87  2:11.02  2:39.16  3:05.81  3:34.80
  2 Hillsborough (Tampa)                        3:35.89    3:37.02         34  
     1) DeSena, David 10                2) Schattle, Kaisey 12            
     3) Go, Luis 10                     4) Perez, Jamie 10                
       25.74    53.48  1:19.21  1:49.82  2:15.89  2:44.99  3:09.81  3:37.02
  3 King (Tampa)                                4:05.75    4:09.03         32  
     1) Valentin, Josheph 12            2) Craven, Austin 12              
     3) Saad, Karim 11                  4) Menendez, Michael 11           
       30.54  1:05.30  1:33.94  2:07.83  2:35.55  3:08.99  3:37.60  4:09.03
  4 Leto (Tampa)                                4:11.57    4:18.60         30  
     1) Castro, Jorge 12                2) Herrera-Romero, Emmanuel 12    
     3) Escobar, Daniel 10              4) Sotolongo, Gabriel 12          
       28.91  1:02.29  1:32.48  2:07.40  2:37.23  3:14.77  3:43.58  4:18.60
  5 Jefferson (Tampa)                           4:21.64    4:28.85         28  
     1) Gonzalez, Duane 12              2) Gilbert, Andrew 12             
     3) Page, Russell 11                4) Simmons, Zackary 10            
       29.74  1:03.04  1:35.26  2:10.59  2:41.93  3:19.95  3:51.67  4:28.85
  6 Freedom (Tampa)                             4:36.05    4:35.01         26  
     1) Demoura, Christopher 10         2) Ke, Jack 10                    
     3) Camara, Matt 10                 4) Pollenz, Scott 11              
       32.64  1:09.09  1:41.17  2:16.16  2:47.88  3:23.89  3:57.73  4:35.01
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
2007Pool Rec:   3:19.41    9/3/1999 Berkeley                                   
                         Krammer,Wolsinski,Obrien,Silverfield              
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillsborough (Tampa)                              3:42.00    3:35.89 q      
     1) DeSena, David 10                2) Schattle, Kaisey 12            
     3) Go, Luis 10                     4) Perez, Jamie 10                
       25.76    53.80  1:19.51  1:49.12  2:15.03  2:43.25  2:59.25  3:35.89
  2 Plant (Tampa)                                     3:31.45    3:37.00 q      
     1) Beatty, Christopher 10          2) Friedman, Robert 12            
     3) Rodgers, Joel Douglas 10        4) Halfaker, Adam 12              
       27.18    55.85  1:20.89  1:48.96  2:14.80  2:42.54  2:58.31  3:37.00
  3 King (Tampa)                                      3:36.43    4:05.75 q      
     1) Spencer, Torin 12               2) Valentin, Josheph 12           
     3) Saad, Karim 11                  4) Menendez, Michael 11           
       30.45  1:05.00  1:21.96  2:09.85  2:38.36  3:09.68  3:36.25  4:05.75
  4 Leto (Tampa)                                      4:28.57    4:11.57 q      
     1) Castro, Jorge 12                2) Herrera-Romero, Emmanuel 12    
     3) Escobar, Daniel 10              4) Sotolongo, Gabriel 12          
       28.64  1:01.60  1:31.52  2:05.36  2:35.69  3:10.28  3:38.04  4:11.57
  5 Jefferson (Tampa)                                 4:28.99    4:21.64 q      
     1) Page, Russell 11                2) Gonzalez, Duane 12             
     3) Gilbert, Andrew 12              4) Simmons, Zackary 10            
       29.44  1:01.96  1:33.23  2:08.49  2:40.14  3:15.46  3:46.13  4:21.64
  6 Freedom (Tampa)                                   4:28.70    4:36.05 q      
     1) Demoura, Christopher 10         2) Ke, Jack 10                    
     3) Camara, Matt 10                 4) Pollenz, Scott 11              
       32.03  1:10.48  1:40.96  2:16.57  2:49.10  3:25.67  3:41.12  4:36.05
 -- Tampa Bay Tech                                    4:59.72         DQ        
       34.74  1:12.74  1:46.42  2:28.22  3:02.04  3:44.80  4:02.25       DQ
 -- Middleton (Tampa)                                 4:35.00         NS        
 -- Blake (Tampa)                                     5:02.00         NS        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Plant (Tampa)                       641   2. Hillsborough (Tampa)                352
  3. King (Tampa)                        291   4. Freedom (Tampa)                   217.5
  5. Tampa Bay Tech                    162.5   6. Leto (Tampa)                         64
  7. Blake (Tampa)                        30   8. Jefferson (Tampa)                    15
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Plant (Tampa)                       483   2. Hillsborough (Tampa)                413
  3. King (Tampa)                        290   4. Freedom (Tampa)                     229
  5. Tampa Bay Tech                    136.5   6. Leto (Tampa)                      120.5
  7. Jefferson (Tampa)                   114   8. Blake (Tampa)                       113
  9. Middleton (Tampa)                    66