2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 4

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2008 09:55 AM
                             FHSAA - 2A District 4                             
                           Eastside-O'Connell Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.55  AA-A
                1:51.05  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastside (Gainsville)                       2:10.87    1:56.92         40  
     1) Claire-Salzler, Kathryn FR      2) Reccoppa, Brooke SO            
     3) Kerr, Danielle JR               4) Kerr, Christine JR             
       31.77  1:05.38  1:32.31  1:56.92                                    
  2 Forest High School                          2:06.58    1:58.82         34  
     1) Pheil, Katie                    2) Fitzgerald, Amanda             
     3) Welch, Caroline                 4) Verrando, Stacy                
       29.00  1:03.03  1:32.09  1:58.82                                    
  3 Pedro Menendez High School                  2:07.55    2:09.29         32  
     1) Wampler, Ashley                 2) Dotson, Sydney                 
     3) Nemecek, Kaitlyn                4) Kinsella, Helene               
       37.33  1:11.70  1:41.14  2:09.29                                    
  4 Vanguard High School                        2:10.30    2:10.33         30  
     1) Williams, Rachel                2) Coquillard, Devon              
     3) Ghannam, Suzanne                4) Petry, Tori                    
       31.96  1:11.04  1:44.09  2:10.33                                    
  5 Palatka High School                         2:23.75    2:26.22         28  
     1) Kast, Kayla SR                  2) Roberts, Carrie SO             
     3) Mikel-Stites, Zoe SR            4) Rutten, Brieann JR             
       41.70  1:24.96  1:55.57  2:26.22                                    
  6 Belleview High School                       2:26.34    2:28.41         26  
     1) Schenk, Breanne                 2) Browne, Morgan                 
     3) Demeola, Carajean               4) Granada, Cheryl                
       40.85  1:20.39  1:57.32  2:28.41                                    
  7 West Port High School                       2:31.12    2:30.68         24  
     1) Roberts, Rebecca                2) Barnes, Patricia               
     3) Zalmanoff, Caitlin              4) Webb, Hannah                   
       39.35  1:23.09  1:58.96  2:30.68                                    
  8 Lake Weir High School                       2:37.99    2:42.63         22  
     1) Brooks, Andrea                  2) Vanderpool, Codie              
     3) Runkles, Bianca                 4) Garza, Cassandra               
       44.47  1:26.04  2:07.75  2:42.63                                    
B - Final
  9 Leesburg High School                        2:47.71    2:40.07         18  
     1) Steele, Bethany 12              2) Morgan, Lacey 10               
     3) West, Kala 11                   4) Desantis, Stephanie 11         
       42.16  1:23.12  2:04.32  2:40.07                                    
 10 North Marion High School                    2:49.97    2:42.65         14  
     1) Rosseau, Brittany               2) Morrison, Kimberly             
     3) Vinson, Susan                   4) Newbern, Callie                
       39.76  1:25.32  2:08.60  2:42.65                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.55  AA-A
                1:51.05  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest High School                                2:05.00    2:06.58 q      
     1) Pheil, Katie                    2) Fitzgerald, Amanda             
     3) Welch, Caroline                 4) Verrando, Stacy                
       34.05  1:08.44  1:39.08  2:06.58                                    
  2 Pedro Menendez High School                        2:18.91    2:07.55 q      
     1) Wampler, Ashley                 2) Dotson, Sydney                 
     3) Nemecek, Kaitlyn                4) Kinsella, Helene               
       35.17  1:09.40  1:39.13  2:07.55                                    
  3 Vanguard High School                              2:07.80    2:10.30 q      
     1) Williams, Rachel                2) Coquillard, Devon              
     3) Ghannam, Suzanne                4) Petry, Tori                    
       31.74  1:09.99  1:42.94  2:10.30                                    
  4 Eastside (Gainsville)                             1:58.32    2:10.87 q      
     1) Claire-Salzler, Kathryn FR      2) Reccoppa, Brooke SO            
     3) Kerr, Danielle JR               4) Choi, Jayeon                   
       31.89  1:06.20  1:33.99  2:10.87                                    
  5 Palatka High School                               2:24.01    2:23.75 q      
     1) Kast, Kayla SR                  2) Roberts, Carrie SO             
     3) Mikel-Stites, Zoe SR            4) Rutten, Brieann JR             
       40.79  1:21.69  1:52.47  2:23.75                                    
  6 Belleview High School                             2:23.32    2:26.34 q      
     1) Schenk, Breanne                 2) Browne, Morgan                 
     3) Demeola, Carajean               4) Granada, Cheryl                
       40.64  1:21.10  1:56.79  2:26.34                                    
  7 West Port High School                             2:25.00    2:31.12 q      
     1) Roberts, Rebecca                2) Barnes, Patricia               
     3) Zalmanoff, Caitlin              4) Webb, Hannah                   
       39.66  1:25.73  1:58.85  2:31.12                                    
  8 Lake Weir High School                             2:36.10    2:37.99 q      
     1) Brooks, Andrea                  2) Vanderpool, Codie              
     3) Runkles, Bianca                 4) Garza, Cassandra               
       43.34  1:24.28  2:03.64  2:37.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leesburg High School                              2:50.38    2:47.71 q      
     1) Steele, Bethany 12              2) Morgan, Lacey 10               
     3) West, Kala 11                   4) Desantis, Stephanie 11         
       47.28  1:31.25  2:11.09  2:47.71                                    
 10 North Marion High School                          2:45.46    2:49.97 q      
     1) Rosseau, Brittany               2) Vinson, Susan                  
     3) Morrison, Kimberly              4) Newbern, Callie                
       41.82  1:34.55  2:16.85  2:49.97                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.55  AA-A
                1:38.77  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pedro Menendez High School                  1:48.46    1:48.21         40  
     1) Droege, Derek                   2) Gerlach, Donald                
     3) Dotson, Thomas                  4) Duckett, Christopher           
       29.80    58.10  1:24.45  1:48.21                                    
  2 Forest High School                          2:00.41    1:50.77         34  
     1) Curran, John                    2) Darby, Sean                    
     3) Foos, Keith                     4) Ennis, Dillion                 
       29.85    59.83  1:26.21  1:50.77                                    
  3 Eastside (Gainsville)                       1:56.97    1:54.97         32  
     1) Shimansky, Drew SO              2) McDonald, Parker JR            
     3) Rueda, Andres SO                4) McDonald, Alex JR              
       27.92  1:01.70  1:30.03  1:54.97                                    
  4 Belleview High School                       1:58.01    1:56.82         30  
     1) Mitchum, Sam                    2) O'Domski, Chris                
     3) Nelson, Cody                    4) Kendall, Jack                  
       31.45  1:04.35  1:31.17  1:56.82                                    
  5 Vanguard High School                        1:57.61    1:57.47         28  
     1) Hall, Richard                   2) Vrotsos, Nicholas              
     3) Travieso, Justin                4) Raduns, Sam                    
       29.05  1:01.25  1:31.36  1:57.47                                    
  6 Palatka High School                         2:07.41    2:08.20         26  
     1) Parkman, Travis JR              2) Johnson, Andrew SR             
     3) Hunt, Jeremy JR                 4) MacGibbon, Jared FR            
       31.93  1:10.82  1:42.26  2:08.20                                    
  7 Lake Weir High School                       2:11.64    2:20.95         24  
     1) Congdon, Devin                  2) Baranowsky, Ryan               
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Lusher, Andrew                 
       36.88  1:18.71  1:52.47  2:20.95                                    
 -- West Port High School                       2:00.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Boynton, Dylan                  2) Riley, Jeremy                  
     3) Fajardo, Luis                   4) Luke, David                    
       28.75  1:02.60  1:30.29       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Leesburg High School                        2:16.73    2:18.53         18  
     1) Marshall, David 9               2) Kidd, Jon 12                   
     3) Graves, Christian 12            4) Odonnell, Kyle 12              
       40.79  1:18.00  1:49.84  2:18.53                                    
 10 North Marion High School                    2:19.87    2:25.21         14  
     1) Spencer, Joshua                 2) Howard, Gavin                  
     3) Pendelton, Justin               4) Goosey, Brandon                
       40.12  1:21.34  1:56.27  2:25.21                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.55  AA-A
                1:38.77  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pedro Menendez High School                        1:52.73    1:48.46 q      
     1) Droege, Derek                   2) Gerlach, Donald                
     3) Dotson, Thomas                  4) Duckett, Christopher           
       29.88    58.29  1:25.19  1:48.46                                    
  2 Eastside (Gainsville)                             1:57.35    1:56.97 q      
     1) Shimansky, Drew SO              2) McDonald, Parker JR            
     3) Rueda, Andres SO                4) McDonald, Alex JR              
       28.08  1:01.74  1:31.18  1:56.97                                    
  3 Vanguard High School                              1:57.20    1:57.61 q      
     1) Hall, Richard                   2) Vrotsos, Nicholas              
     3) Travieso, Justin                4) Raduns, Sam                    
       29.25  1:01.54  1:32.39  1:57.61                                    
  4 Belleview High School                             1:59.02    1:58.01 q      
     1) Mitchum, Sam                    2) O'Domski, Chris                
     3) Nelson, Cody                    4) Kendall, Jack                  
       31.20  1:04.60  1:32.02  1:58.01                                    
  5 Forest High School                                1:54.00    2:00.41 q      
     1) Curran, John                    2) Darby, Sean                    
     3) Foos, Keith                     4) Ennis, Dillion                 
       31.02  1:03.95  1:35.15  2:00.41                                    
  6 West Port High School                             1:57.00    2:00.55 q      
     1) Correa, Alex                    2) Riley, Jeremy                  
     3) Dahl, Tryphar                   4) Luke, David                    
       31.38  1:05.21  1:34.33  2:00.55                                    
  7 Palatka High School                               2:09.23    2:07.41 q      
     1) Parkman, Travis JR              2) Johnson, Andrew SR             
     3) Hunt, Jeremy JR                 4) MacGibbon, Jared FR            
       31.41  1:09.40  1:41.48  2:07.41                                    
  8 Lake Weir High School                             2:08.60    2:11.64 q      
     1) Congdon, Devin                  2) McClain, Eric                  
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Lusher, Andrew                 
       34.38  1:11.34  1:44.09  2:11.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leesburg High School                              2:21.33    2:16.73 q      
     1) Marshall, David 9               2) Kidd, Jon 12                   
     3) Higgins, James 11               4) Odonnell, Kyle 12              
       38.80  1:16.24  1:48.56  2:16.73                                    
 10 North Marion High School                          2:33.07    2:19.87 q      
     1) Schorah, Brett                  2) Everett, Randy                 
     3) Pendelton, Justin               4) Goosey, Brandon                
       39.15  1:17.54  1:52.32  2:19.87                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.73  AA-A
                1:53.15  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pheil, Katie           FORE                 2:05.41    1:52.75 AA-C    20  
       26.68    55.12  1:23.71  1:52.75                                    
  2 Kerr, Christine     JR ESID                 1:58.01    1:54.00         17  
       27.15    55.74  1:24.75  1:54.00                                    
  3 Petry, Tori            VAND                 2:04.94    1:57.31         16  
       27.40    56.99  1:27.38  1:57.31                                    
  4 Claire-Salzler, Ka  FR ESID                 2:04.32    2:02.90         15  
       29.34  1:00.14  1:31.74  2:02.90                                    
  5 Welch, Caroline        FORE                 2:10.75    2:03.40         14  
       29.09  1:00.33  1:32.12  2:03.40                                    
  6 Cummins, Katie         FORE                 2:13.44    2:13.07         13  
       30.80  1:05.22  1:39.77  2:13.07                                    
  7 Mills, Ann             FORE                 2:19.96    2:15.47         12  
       31.18  1:05.28  1:40.80  2:15.47                                    
  8 Fourake, Chelsea       VAND                 2:20.34    2:21.21         11  
       32.21  1:07.41  1:43.90  2:21.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Mikel-Stites, Zoe   SR PALA                 2:21.71    2:19.91          9  
       29.52  1:04.87  1:43.12  2:19.91                                    
 10 Nick, Allison       SR ESID                 2:27.06    2:22.36          7  
       33.14  1:09.66  1:47.51  2:22.36                                    
 11 Broslet, Brooke        VAND                 2:21.20    2:23.45          6  
       32.31  1:08.41  1:47.64  2:23.45                                    
 12 Demeola, Carajean      BELV                 2:23.25    2:24.54          5  
       34.17  1:10.84  1:48.67  2:24.54                                    
 13 Bohorquez, Pamelia     WPRT                 2:26.43    2:27.96          4  
       33.62  1:11.53  1:50.13  2:27.96                                    
 14 Burns, Arin            MENED                2:31.84    2:29.80          3  
       34.27  1:12.74  1:51.88  2:29.80                                    
 15 Barnes, Patricia       WPRT                 2:39.84    2:39.16          2  
       35.95  1:14.96  1:56.97  2:39.16                                    
 16 Roberts, Rebecca       WPRT                 2:40.69    2:42.24          1  
       36.35  1:17.17  2:00.12  2:42.24                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.73  AA-A
                1:53.15  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Christine           JR ESID                 1:56.17    1:58.01 q      
       27.12    56.38  1:27.15  1:58.01                                    
  2 Claire-Salzler, Kathryn   FR ESID                 2:04.50    2:04.32 q      
       28.81  1:00.15  1:32.40  2:04.32                                    
  3 Petry, Tori                  VAND                 1:58.46    2:04.94 q      
       29.15  1:00.73  1:33.15  2:04.94                                    
  4 Pheil, Katie                 FORE                 1:57.00    2:05.41 q      
       29.52  1:01.40  1:33.23  2:05.41                                    
  5 Welch, Caroline              FORE                 2:05.00    2:10.75 q      
       30.23  1:03.15  1:36.95  2:10.75                                    
  6 Cummins, Katie               FORE                 2:13.00    2:13.44 q      
       30.68  1:04.62  1:39.73  2:13.44                                    
  7 Mills, Ann                   FORE                 2:17.00    2:19.96 q      
       31.39  1:06.86  1:43.80  2:19.96                                    
  8 Fourake, Chelsea             VAND                 2:19.41    2:20.34 q      
       31.89  1:07.69  1:44.55  2:20.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broslet, Brooke              VAND                 2:23.00    2:21.20 q      
       31.89  1:08.01  1:45.20  2:21.20                                    
 10 Mikel-Stites, Zoe         SR PALA                 2:16.37    2:21.71 q      
       30.33  1:05.93  1:44.72  2:21.71                                    
 11 Demeola, Carajean            BELV                 2:27.19    2:23.25 q      
       33.33  1:09.66  1:47.25  2:23.25                                    
 12 Bohorquez, Pamelia           WPRT                 2:26.00    2:26.43 q      
       32.62  1:10.26  1:49.06  2:26.43                                    
 13 Nick, Allison             SR ESID                 2:26.44    2:27.06 q      
       33.10  1:10.33  1:49.22  2:27.06                                    
 14 Burns, Arin                  MENED                2:30.09    2:31.84 q      
       33.52  1:12.05  1:52.78  2:31.84                                    
 15 Barnes, Patricia             WPRT                 2:38.00    2:39.84 q      
       34.95  1:15.59  1:58.41  2:39.84                                    
 16 Roberts, Rebecca             WPRT                 2:40.00    2:40.69 q      
       35.22  1:15.52  1:58.87  2:40.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masters, Carloyne            MENED                2:50.84    2:41.00        
       34.42  1:15.38  1:58.98  2:41.00                                    
 18 Villareal, Samantha          BELV                 2:46.88    2:44.55        
       35.09  1:17.19  2:01.52  2:44.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberson, Sydney          SR ESID                 2:49.23    2:46.90        
       37.66  1:20.79  2:05.16  2:46.90                                    
 20 Steele, Bethany           12 LEES                 3:04.03    2:53.72        
       39.92  1:24.08  2:10.54  2:53.72                                    
 21 Ramirez, Christy             MENED                2:59.61    2:54.62        
       38.66  1:23.88  2:10.51  2:54.62                                    
 22 Smith, Staci                 WPRT                 2:58.00    2:58.27        
       40.69  1:24.06  2:09.82  2:58.27                                    
 23 Rosseau, Brittany            NMAR                 2:58.47    2:59.95        
 24 Santos, Annalee              BELV                 3:04.94    3:01.44        
       38.47  1:24.19  2:13.83  3:01.44                                    
 25 Desantis, Stephanie       11 LEES                 3:07.16    3:02.81        
       41.08  1:27.10  2:15.23  3:02.81                                    
 26 Colwell, Molly               VAND                 3:03.48    3:04.15        
       39.75  1:25.56  2:15.19  3:04.15                                    
 27 Wilson, Daniell           JR PALA                 3:19.38    3:04.89        
       41.80  1:27.93  2:16.49  3:04.89                                    
 28 Gonzalez, Elizabeth          BELV                 3:20.32    3:06.41        
       40.90  1:27.32  2:16.53  3:06.41                                    
 29 Eagler, Lindsay              NMAR                 2:59.78    3:06.81        
       40.59  1:27.94  2:19.34  3:06.81                                    
 30 Travis, Tia                9 LEES                 3:36.04    3:12.82        
       43.33  1:34.86  2:24.92  3:12.82                                    
 31 Fender, Lauren               NMAR                 3:17.71    3:13.03        
       42.91  1:32.71  2:25.35  3:13.03                                    
 32 Navarro, Christina         9 LEES                 3:23.24    3:43.69        
       46.87  1:50.08  2:53.83  3:43.69                                    
 33 Fredericks, Amber            LWEI                 3:42.00    3:44.51        
       44.47  1:41.30  2:43.17  3:44.51                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.98  AA-A
                1:43.29  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommer, Scott          FORE                 1:46.45    1:40.14 AA-A    20  
       23.14    48.81  1:15.16  1:40.14                                    
  2 Duckett, Christoph     MENED                2:00.47    1:56.86         17  
       28.06    57.88  1:27.86  1:56.86                                    
  3 Curran, John           FORE                 2:01.33    1:57.70         16  
       27.74    57.38  1:27.77  1:57.70                                    
  4 McDonald, Alex      JR ESID                 2:03.28    2:00.94         15  
       28.07    58.45  1:29.03  2:00.94                                    
  5 Dotson, Thomas         MENED                2:07.82    2:04.97         14  
       29.04  1:01.24  1:33.57  2:04.97                                    
  6 Funk, Florian          MENED                2:08.89    2:06.28         13  
       29.33  1:02.24  1:35.39  2:06.28                                    
  7 Travieso, Justin       VAND                 2:11.76    2:07.51         12  
       29.30  1:02.57  1:35.74  2:07.51                                    
  8 Mitchem, Colsun        BELV                 2:06.13    2:07.56         11  
       29.35           1:36.26  2:07.56                                    
B - Final
  9 McDonald, Parker    JR ESID                 2:14.24    2:10.63          9  
       30.93  1:03.74  1:38.08  2:10.63                                    
 10 Kirsimagi, Thomas      MENED                2:19.50    2:11.63          7  
       30.05  1:03.75  2:11.63                                             
 11 Shepard, Will          FORE                 2:15.56    2:20.55          6  
       31.33  1:06.60  1:43.75  2:20.55                                    
 12 Bourgeous, Kenny       WPRT                 2:20.83    2:23.38          5  
       32.56  1:08.65  1:47.37  2:23.38                                    
 13 Needell, Ethan      FR ESID                 2:22.88    2:24.64          4  
       31.75  1:08.72  1:48.20  2:24.64                                    
 14 Fahey, Michael      11 LEES                 2:25.00    2:24.76          3  
       32.83  1:10.33  1:48.87  2:24.76                                    
 15 Balaban, Denis      SR ESID                 2:24.61    2:25.13          2  
       32.86  1:09.19  1:46.77  2:25.13                                    
 16 Heins, Chandler        NMAR                 2:13.88    2:26.57          1  
       30.25  1:04.62  1:45.38  2:26.57                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.98  AA-A
                1:43.29  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommer, Scott                FORE                 1:45.00    1:46.45 q      
       24.16    51.66  1:20.21  1:46.45                                    
  2 Duckett, Christopher         MENED                2:00.84    2:00.47 q      
       28.13    59.64  1:30.52  2:00.47                                    
  3 Curran, John                 FORE                 1:59.50    2:01.33 q      
       28.16    58.23  1:29.55  2:01.33                                    
  4 McDonald, Alex            JR ESID                 2:01.33    2:03.28 q      
       28.00    58.61  1:29.85  2:03.28                                    
  5 Mitchem, Colsun              BELV                      NT    2:06.13 q      
       28.46  1:00.27  1:33.36  2:06.13                                    
  6 Dotson, Thomas               MENED                2:00.60    2:07.82 q      
       29.21  1:01.80  1:35.79  2:07.82                                    
  7 Funk, Florian                MENED                2:14.01    2:08.89 q      
       29.49  1:02.65  1:36.41  2:08.89                                    
  8 Travieso, Justin             VAND                 2:13.58    2:11.76 q      
       30.54  1:04.29  1:38.97  2:11.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heins, Chandler              NMAR                 2:13.31    2:13.88 q      
       28.43  1:01.18  1:36.96  2:13.88                                    
 10 McDonald, Parker          JR ESID                 2:15.00    2:14.24 q      
       29.82  1:03.72  1:39.46  2:14.24                                    
 11 Shepard, Will                FORE                 2:24.00    2:15.56 q      
       30.04  1:03.90  1:40.01  2:15.56                                    
 12 Kirsimagi, Thomas            MENED                2:11.91    2:19.50 q      
       30.09  1:04.93  2:19.50                                             
 13 Bourgeous, Kenny             WPRT                 2:24.00    2:20.83 q      
       31.86  1:07.12  2:20.83                                             
 14 Needell, Ethan            FR ESID                 2:45.00    2:22.88 q      
       31.03  1:06.39  1:46.04  2:22.88                                    
 15 Balaban, Denis            SR ESID                 2:27.21    2:24.61 q      
       31.65  1:07.15  1:45.09  2:24.61                                    
 16 Fahey, Michael            11 LEES                 2:21.16    2:25.00 q      
       31.02  1:07.15  1:45.99  2:25.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley, Jeremy                WPRT                 2:18.00    2:25.57        
       33.78  1:10.33  2:25.57                                             
 18 Valentin, Eric               BELV                 2:25.45    2:27.49        
       31.89  1:08.95  1:48.94  2:27.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hunt, Jeremy              JR PALA                 2:34.59    2:29.33        
       31.58  1:07.78  1:49.39  2:29.33                                    
 20 Sigmon, Austin               FORE                 2:35.00    2:30.71        
       30.98  1:07.86  1:49.14  2:30.71                                    
 21 Radley, Nickolas             LWEI                 2:48.00    2:31.50        
       31.14           1:50.07  2:31.50                                    
 22 Johnson, Andrew           SR PALA                 2:38.14    2:33.76        
       36.23  1:15.05  1:55.49  2:33.76                                    
 23 Spencer, Joshua              NMAR                 2:40.44    2:38.73        
       34.75  1:15.56  2:38.73                                             
 24 Henley, Jonathan             LWEI                 2:24.60    2:38.81        
       34.57  1:15.47  1:58.32  2:38.81                                    
 25 Guernsey, Hudson          10 LEES                 2:58.68    2:39.59        
       34.74  1:14.37  1:56.56  2:39.59                                    
 26 Johnson, Dustin              VAND                 2:43.59    2:41.07        
       32.88  1:12.54  1:57.33  2:41.07                                    
 27 Arterburn, Jacob             VAND                 2:44.39    2:45.17        
       34.94  1:16.95  1:58.44  2:45.17                                    
 28 San, John                    VAND                 3:00.51    2:48.01        
       34.21  1:15.04  2:00.15  2:48.01                                    
 29 Farmer, James                NMAR                      NT    2:49.86        
       35.86  1:16.90  2:03.42  2:49.86                                    
 30 Kendziora, Michael           NMAR                 2:50.09    2:51.12        
       36.51  1:20.45  2:07.93  2:51.12                                    
 31 Baranowsky, Ryan             LWEI                 3:07.20    2:58.26        
       35.22  1:18.09  2:06.25  2:58.26                                    
 32 Mitchem, Tyler            11 LEES                 3:26.63    2:58.72        
       34.56  1:16.81  2:05.62  2:58.72                                    
 33 Lentz, Aaron               9 LEES                 3:12.94    3:18.71        
       40.37  1:29.88  2:24.79  3:18.71                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.06        2006 Michelle McKeehan,Garden Grove, Greenwood,I
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.85  AA-A
                2:07.66  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerr, Danielle      JR ESID                 2:17.50    2:11.69         20  
       28.50  1:01.71  1:41.58  2:11.69                                    
  2 Bunkin, Hannah      FR ESID                 2:23.16    2:19.75         17  
       29.44  1:05.20  1:47.58  2:19.75                                    
  3 Williams, Rachel       VAND                 2:31.56    2:32.89         16  
       33.30  1:08.98  1:56.12  2:32.89                                    
  4 Coquillard, Devon      VAND                 2:36.60    2:34.99         15  
       33.76  1:14.32  1:58.54  2:34.99                                    
  5 Peirantoni, Elizab     FORE                 2:36.96    2:36.43         14  
       35.85  1:14.40  2:02.58  2:36.43                                    
  6 Olmedo, Danielle       MENED                2:43.36    2:39.04         13  
       33.83  1:16.99  2:02.13  2:39.04                                    
  7 Bibeau, Lauren         WPRT                 2:37.86    2:39.10         12  
       35.12  1:15.18  2:03.72  2:39.10                                    
  8 Wise, Caitlyn          FORE                 2:41.72    2:43.79         11  
       35.00  1:17.27  2:05.00  2:43.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Pizacuenva, Ariann     FORE                 2:49.26    2:46.41          9  
       35.81  1:17.78  2:07.50  2:46.41                                    
 10 Herold, Maya        10 LEES                 2:57.41    2:51.49          7  
       37.57  1:21.09  2:13.19  2:51.49                                    
 11 Zalmanoff, Caitlin     WPRT                 2:55.03    2:51.95          6  
       38.54  1:23.67  2:13.28  2:51.95                                    
 12 Miney, Helen        JR ESID                 2:54.29    2:52.47          5  
       38.79  1:27.18  2:14.28  2:52.47                                    
 13 Curran, Katie          FORE                 2:55.42    2:59.04          4  
       39.98  1:25.34  2:17.08  2:59.04                                    
 14 Morgan, Lacey       10 LEES                 3:05.75    2:59.87          3  
       40.23  1:28.23  2:19.62  2:59.87                                    
 15 Tift, Rachel           VAND                 3:12.70    3:08.07          2  
       38.45  1:29.18  2:24.85  3:08.07                                    
 16 Roberts, Carrie     SO PALA                 3:20.87    3:24.10          1  
       45.59  1:39.06  2:36.05  3:24.10                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.06        2006 Michelle McKeehan,Garden Grove, Greenwood,I
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.85  AA-A
                2:07.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Danielle            JR ESID                 2:12.14    2:17.50 q      
       29.85  1:04.96  1:45.85  2:17.50                                    
  2 Bunkin, Hannah            FR ESID                 2:21.18    2:23.16 q      
       29.95  1:07.35  1:49.54  2:23.16                                    
  3 Williams, Rachel             VAND                 2:28.80    2:31.56 q      
       33.19  1:09.11  1:56.12  2:31.56                                    
  4 Coquillard, Devon            VAND                 2:31.51    2:36.60 q      
       33.88  1:14.57  1:59.44  2:36.60                                    
  5 Peirantoni, Elizabeth        FORE                 2:40.00    2:36.96 q      
       35.93  1:14.58  2:03.07  2:36.96                                    
  6 Bibeau, Lauren               WPRT                 2:28.60    2:37.86 q      
       34.81  1:13.76  2:02.57  2:37.86                                    
  7 Wise, Caitlyn                FORE                 2:41.00    2:41.72 q      
       33.38  1:16.01  2:02.76  2:41.72                                    
  8 Olmedo, Danielle             MENED                2:47.01    2:43.36 q      
       32.91  1:16.43  2:04.60  2:43.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pizacuenva, Arianna          FORE                 2:46.00    2:49.26 q      
       35.00  1:17.52  2:09.30  2:49.26                                    
 10 Miney, Helen              JR ESID                 2:54.21    2:54.29 q      
       37.96  1:24.57  2:13.24  2:54.29                                    
 11 Zalmanoff, Caitlin           WPRT                 2:51.80    2:55.03 q      
       38.63  1:23.02  2:13.63  2:55.03                                    
 12 Curran, Katie                FORE                 3:00.00    2:55.42 q      
       37.78  1:21.17  2:13.04  2:55.42                                    
 13 Herold, Maya              10 LEES                 2:49.12    2:57.41 q      
       38.87  1:21.37  2:15.62  2:57.41                                    
 14 Morgan, Lacey             10 LEES                 3:05.13    3:05.75 q      
       41.53           2:23.72  3:05.75                                    
 15 Tift, Rachel                 VAND                      NT    3:12.70 q      
       38.94  1:30.55  2:26.31  3:12.70                                    
 16 Roberts, Carrie           SO PALA                 3:19.25    3:20.87 q      
       43.01  1:33.72  2:34.80  3:20.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 West, Kala                11 LEES                 3:22.78    3:21.25        
       44.50  1:38.20  2:36.36  3:21.25                                    
 18 Betz, Maya                   VAND                 3:24.59    3:26.15        
       41.88  1:43.58  2:41.19  3:26.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Sherrinette            LWEI                 3:34.60    3:33.80        
       46.02  1:41.23  2:45.35  3:33.80                                    
 20 Chrisman, Lauren          11 LEES                 3:27.63    3:37.40        
       49.69  1:43.49  2:46.00  3:37.40                                    
 21 Baquera, Stephanie        JR PALA                 3:29.90    3:38.19        
       45.75  1:46.47  2:51.29  3:38.19                                    
 22 Hund, Kristen             FR PALA                 3:52.59    3:58.95        
       55.98  2:04.57  3:09.08  3:58.95                                    
 -- Jagtap, Neha              SR ESID                 3:25.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       42.94  1:38.53  2:32.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.49  AA-A
                1:56.16  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Richard          VAND                 2:10.54    2:06.33         20  
       27.23    58.95  1:36.94  2:06.33                                    
  2 Gerlach, Donald        MENED                2:15.38    2:07.30         17  
       27.48  1:01.71  1:37.04  2:07.30                                    
  3 Foos, Keith            FORE                 2:18.15    2:07.33         16  
       27.72  1:01.97  1:38.41  2:07.33                                    
  4 Darby, Sean            FORE                 2:17.59    2:10.17         15  
       28.79  1:02.66  1:39.85  2:10.17                                    
  5 Vrotsos, Nicholas      VAND                 2:23.14    2:18.69         14  
       30.22  1:06.49  1:45.79  2:18.69                                    
  6 Morales, Jaime         WPRT                 2:22.73    2:22.13         13  
       30.73  1:06.44  1:50.75  2:22.13                                    
  7 Cera, Sage          FR ESID                 2:23.68    2:22.31         12  
       29.37  1:05.57  1:51.31  2:22.31                                    
 -- O'Domski, Chris        BELV                 2:25.03         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       30.33  1:09.83  1:52.58       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Rueda, Andres       SO ESID                 2:31.10    2:28.93          9  
       31.96  1:11.02  1:55.51  2:28.93                                    
 10 Parkman, Travis     JR PALA                 2:33.75    2:33.40          7  
       32.21  1:08.51  1:55.64  2:33.40                                    
 11 Dahl, Tryphar          WPRT                 2:38.65    2:38.42          6  
       31.14           2:02.54  2:38.42                                    
 12 Chu, Winston        SO ESID                 2:40.60    2:40.93          5  
       35.24  1:17.62  2:02.79  2:40.93                                    
 13 Busch, Jackson         FORE                 2:57.16    2:54.15          4  
       37.29  1:25.52  2:13.34  2:54.15                                    
 14 Wolosky, Mike          BELV                 2:57.98    2:54.23          3  
       34.72  1:18.80  2:16.01  2:54.23                                    
 15 Everett, Randy         NMAR                 2:54.78    2:54.48          2  
       41.04  1:25.89  2:12.86  2:54.48                                    
 16 Cook, Douglas          VAND                 3:00.68    2:54.98          1  
       35.52  1:26.64  2:14.07  2:54.98                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.49  AA-A
                1:56.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Richard                VAND                 2:07.48    2:10.54 q      
       28.06  1:01.48  1:40.33  2:10.54                                    
  2 Gerlach, Donald              MENED                2:09.46    2:15.38 q      
       28.06  1:05.28  1:41.04  2:15.38                                    
  3 Darby, Sean                  FORE                 2:12.00    2:17.59 q      
       29.95  1:05.74  1:44.15  2:17.59                                    
  4 Foos, Keith                  FORE                 2:11.00    2:18.15 q      
       29.95  1:06.46  1:46.04  2:18.15                                    
  5 Morales, Jaime               WPRT                 2:23.00    2:22.73 q      
       31.45  1:06.63  1:49.71  2:22.73                                    
  6 Vrotsos, Nicholas            VAND                 2:22.00    2:23.14 q      
       31.04  1:08.07  1:49.32  2:23.14                                    
  7 Cera, Sage                FR ESID                 2:28.70    2:23.68 q      
       29.93  1:05.04  1:51.72  2:23.68                                    
  8 O'Domski, Chris              BELV                 2:32.10    2:25.03 q      
       30.24  1:09.48  1:51.35  2:25.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rueda, Andres             SO ESID                 2:29.97    2:31.10 q      
       30.84  1:09.73  1:55.27  2:31.10                                    
 10 Parkman, Travis           JR PALA                 2:35.65    2:33.75 q      
       31.64  1:08.29  1:56.11  2:33.75                                    
 11 Dahl, Tryphar                WPRT                 2:35.00    2:38.65 q      
       32.19  1:13.68  2:01.49  2:38.65                                    
 12 Chu, Winston              SO ESID                 2:40.39    2:40.60 q      
       35.23  1:17.64  2:02.31  2:40.60                                    
 13 Everett, Randy               NMAR                 2:51.79    2:54.78 q      
       39.79  1:24.10  2:15.19  2:54.78                                    
 14 Busch, Jackson               FORE                 3:00.00    2:57.16 q      
       37.80  1:28.30  2:13.98  2:57.16                                    
 15 Wolosky, Mike                BELV                 3:00.25    2:57.98 q      
       34.64  1:23.95  2:20.12  2:57.98                                    
 16 Cook, Douglas                VAND                 2:57.11    3:00.68 q      
       37.37  1:31.93  2:18.39  3:00.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox, Nick                    WPRT                 3:03.00    3:02.52        
       40.42  1:26.26  2:23.02  3:02.52                                    
 18 Schorah, Brett               NMAR                 3:00.36    3:04.29        
       37.60  1:26.36  2:21.62  3:04.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raber, Anderson           12 LEES                 3:17.80    3:17.31        
       41.76  1:34.45  2:29.99  3:17.31                                    
 20 Villalon, Ignacio         FR ESID                 3:15.00    3:17.42        
       39.50  1:34.05  2:26.69  3:17.42                                    
 21 Ullrich, Josh             12 LEES                 3:22.00    3:18.31        
       40.58  1:30.12  2:37.72  3:18.31                                    
 22 Harper, Geoffrey             WPRT                 3:10.00    3:28.43        
       37.01  1:30.90  2:34.75  3:28.43                                    
 23 Taschenberger, Robert        VAND                      NT    3:42.18        
       54.26  1:48.23  2:48.17  3:42.18                                    
 -- Jones, Branden             9 LEES                 3:22.67         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       41.92  1:35.14  2:43.28       DQ                                    
 -- Congdon, Devin               LWEI                 3:01.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       36.43  1:19.90  2:27.16       DQ                                    
 -- MacKay, Ted                  FORE                 3:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
       35.40  1:27.45  2:19.79                                             
 -- Marshall, David            9 LEES                 2:53.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       41.97  1:29.02  2:19.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.89  AA-A
                24.14  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Amanda     FORE                   25.52      25.12         20  
  2 Olmsted, Lanya      SO ESID                   27.27      25.56         17  
  3 Verrando, Stacy        FORE                   27.50      26.59         16  
  4 Taylor, Kelsey      SR ESID                   27.30      27.16         15  
  5 Nemecek, Kaitlyn       MENED                  27.38      27.24         14  
  6 Kinsella, Helene       MENED                  27.66      28.10         13  
  7 Mikel-Stites, Zoe   SR PALA                   27.77      28.36         12  
  8 Cummins, Emily         FORE                   28.17      28.94         11  
B - Final
  9 Huang, Jenny        JR ESID                   28.64      28.51          9  
 10 Ponds, Breann       11 LEES                   28.80      28.55          7  
 11 Morales, Melanie       WPRT                   28.98      28.69          6  
 12 Misiak, Monica         MENED                  28.73      29.20          5  
 13 Earley, Hannah       9 LEES                   29.78      30.25          4  
 14 Rutten, Brieann     JR PALA                   30.87      30.70          3  
 15 Parker, Stacy          FORE                   30.10      30.79          2  
 16 Granada, Cheryl        BELV                   31.02      32.79          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.89  AA-A
                24.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Amanda           FORE                   25.50      25.52 q      
  2 Olmsted, Lanya            SO ESID                   27.56      27.27 q      
  3 Taylor, Kelsey            SR ESID                   26.13      27.30 q      
  4 Nemecek, Kaitlyn             MENED                  28.81      27.38 q      
  5 Verrando, Stacy              FORE                   27.50      27.50 q      
  6 Kinsella, Helene             MENED                  29.87      27.66 q      
  7 Mikel-Stites, Zoe         SR PALA                   28.56      27.77 q      
  8 Cummins, Emily               FORE                   28.00      28.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Jenny              JR ESID                   29.23      28.64 q      
 10 Misiak, Monica               MENED                  29.01      28.73 q      
 11 Ponds, Breann             11 LEES                   29.97      28.80 q      
 12 Morales, Melanie             WPRT                   27.90      28.98 q      
 13 Earley, Hannah             9 LEES                   29.46      29.78 q      
 14 Kopec, Rebecca               BELV                   29.62      29.87 q      
 15 Parker, Stacy                FORE                   30.00      30.10 q      
 16 Rutten, Brieann           JR PALA                   30.24      30.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Granada, Cheryl              BELV                   31.13      31.02        
 18 Rouseau, Celeste          SO ESID                   31.03      31.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vanderpool, Codie            LWEI                   30.78      31.54        
 19 Perez, Danielle              NMAR                   30.21      31.54        
 21 Webb, Hannah                 WPRT                   31.60      31.74        
 22 Roberts, Rebecca             WPRT                   32.60      32.44        
 23 Barstow, Aubrey           SO PALA                   33.41      32.57        
 24 Newbern, Callie              NMAR                   35.03      33.55        
 25 Clayton, Stephanie           WPRT                   36.80      34.49        
 26 Garza, Cassandra             LWEI                   34.86      34.82        
 27 Steele, Bethany           12 LEES                   35.09      35.10        
 28 Brown, Ebony                 VAND                   37.09      35.34        
 29 Wade, Caitlin                VAND                   35.00      36.23        
 29 Afrin, Kayla                 VAND                   39.49      36.23        
 31 Runkles, Bianca              LWEI                   36.72      36.58        
 32 Laboy, Sya                   BELV                      NT      37.08        
 33 Vinson, Susan                NMAR                   39.17      38.36        
 34 Follansbee, Laticia          BELV                   38.51      38.55        
 35 Navarro, Christina         9 LEES                   38.51      38.90        
 36 Vaughn, Jacqueline        FR PALA                   41.01      39.07        
 37 Nail, Brea                   NMAR                   40.81      40.93        
 -- Negroni, Sabrina             LWEI                   54.00         NS        
 -- Thompkins, Jessica           VAND                   42.30         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.25  AA-A
                21.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boynton, Dylan         WPRT                   24.04      23.77         20  
  2 Droege, Dylan          MENED                  24.68      24.25         17  
  3 Kenyon, Michael        NMAR                   24.50      24.27         16  
  4 Bendt, Calen           MENED                  24.70      24.29         15  
  5 Ennis, Dillion         FORE                   24.63      24.68         14  
  6 Nelson, Cody           BELV                   25.09      25.30         13  
  7 Hurley, Andrew         MENED                  25.66      26.08         12  
  8 Raduns, Sam            VAND                   25.69      26.43         11  
B - Final
  9 Bohnenkamp, Stephe     FORE                   25.76      25.85          9  
 10 Mcintosh, Colton    11 LEES                   26.60      26.08          7  
 11 Fajardo, Luis          WPRT                   26.10      26.22          6  
 12 Rice, Gary          12 LEES                   25.74      26.42          5  
 13 Sutton, Justin      FR ESID                   26.08      26.43          4  
 14 Luke, David            WPRT                   26.63      26.84          3  
 15 Duren, Taylor          MENED                  26.48      27.25          2  
 16 MacGibbon, Jared    FR PALA                   26.71      27.65          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.25  AA-A
                21.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boynton, Dylan               WPRT                   24.65      24.04 q      
  2 Kenyon, Michael              NMAR                   23.93      24.50 q      
  3 Ennis, Dillion               FORE                   25.80      24.63 q      
  4 Droege, Dylan                MENED                  24.47      24.68 q      
  5 Bendt, Calen                 MENED                  25.00      24.70 q      
  6 Nelson, Cody                 BELV                   24.22      25.09 q      
  7 Hurley, Andrew               MENED                  26.67      25.66 q      
  8 Raduns, Sam                  VAND                   25.61      25.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rice, Gary                12 LEES                   25.63      25.74 q      
 10 Bohnenkamp, Stephen          FORE                   26.50      25.76 q      
 11 Sutton, Justin            FR ESID                   26.70      26.08 q      
 12 Fajardo, Luis                WPRT                   24.33      26.10 q      
 13 Duren, Taylor                MENED                  26.84      26.48 q      
 14 Mcintosh, Colton          11 LEES                   27.56      26.60 q      
 15 Luke, David                  WPRT                   26.55      26.63 q      
 16 MacGibbon, Jared          FR PALA                   23.52      26.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joseph, Isaac             SR ESID                   27.68      27.15        
 18 Lusher, Andrew               LWEI                   25.09      27.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Odonnell, Kyle            12 LEES                   28.42      28.33        
 20 Branson, Sawyer              FORE                   31.00      28.38        
 21 Hagon, Andrew             11 LEES                   28.36      28.68        
 22 Verner, Tristan           FR ESID                   30.62      28.91        
 23 Fakhoury, Kareem             VAND                   30.00      29.10        
 24 Johnson, Michael             LWEI                   29.87      29.23        
 25 Pittman, Ethan               FORE                   31.00      29.47        
 26 Smith, CJ                    LWEI                   28.93      29.75        
 27 Johnson, Dustin              VAND                   29.50      30.04        
 28 McLane, Michael              LWEI                   38.00      30.38        
 29 Bailey, Ryan                 VAND                   29.00      30.62        
 30 Luzunaris, Sergio            WPRT                   29.30      30.67        
 31 Muhammad, Elijah          FR ESID                   37.15      31.09        
 32 Hunter, LaQuaius          SO PALA                   36.23      31.74        
 33 Bugg, Devan                  NMAR                   34.83      33.79        
 34 Bryant, Choyse            FR PALA                   35.31      34.97        
 35 Joseph, CJ                SO PALA                   39.15      36.46        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan, Katherine   JR ESID                  328.80     457.05         20  
  2 Curry, Sadie        JR ESID                  234.35     339.50         17  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ray         FR ESID                  260.00     399.08         20  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.87  AA-A
                57.60  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerr, Danielle      JR ESID                   59.61      58.37         20  
       27.76    58.37                                                      
  2 Olmsted, Lanya      SO ESID                 1:04.92      59.54         17  
       28.06    59.54                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Amanda     FORE                 1:02.85    1:01.64         16  
       28.25  1:01.64                                                      
  4 Welch, Caroline        FORE                 1:05.14    1:02.76         15  
       29.50  1:02.76                                                      
  5 Bunkin, Hannah      FR ESID                 1:04.93    1:03.59         14  
       29.81  1:03.59                                                      
  6 Raetz, Mackenzie       FORE                 1:06.67    1:06.36         13  
       31.27  1:06.36                                                      
  7 Ghannam, Suzanne       VAND                 1:11.11    1:10.79         12  
       33.51  1:10.79                                                      
  8 Todd, Katie            MENED                1:11.32    1:13.60         11  
       32.15  1:13.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kinsella, Helene       MENED                1:13.50    1:14.50          9  
       34.85  1:14.50                                                      
 10 Fourake, Chelsea       VAND                 1:12.21    1:15.16          7  
       33.85  1:15.16                                                      
 11 Blanchard, Ashley      FORE                 1:22.12    1:18.73          6  
       36.57  1:18.73                                                      
 12 Schenk, Breanne        BELV                 1:19.40    1:23.80          5  
       37.16  1:23.80                                                      
 13 Drummet, Katelyn       VAND                 1:20.59    1:24.16          4  
       38.08  1:24.16                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Falisha    9 LEES                 1:23.98    1:28.20          3  
       40.43  1:28.20                                                      
 15 Rouseau, Celeste    SO ESID                 1:29.47    1:29.83          2  
       41.65  1:29.83                                                      
 16 West, Kala          11 LEES                 1:36.57    1:35.74          1  
       44.39  1:35.74                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.87  AA-A
                57.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Danielle            JR ESID                   58.18      59.61 q      
       28.56    59.61                                                      
  2 Fitzgerald, Amanda           FORE                 1:01.00    1:02.85 q      
       29.51  1:02.85                                                      
  3 Olmsted, Lanya            SO ESID                 1:05.06    1:04.92 q      
       31.06  1:04.92                                                      
  4 Bunkin, Hannah            FR ESID                 1:02.76    1:04.93 q      
       30.31  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Welch, Caroline              FORE                 1:04.00    1:05.14 q      
       30.84  1:05.14                                                      
  6 Raetz, Mackenzie             FORE                 1:07.00    1:06.67 q      
       31.05  1:06.67                                                      
  7 Ghannam, Suzanne             VAND                 1:10.80    1:11.11 q      
       33.86  1:11.11                                                      
  8 Todd, Katie                  MENED                1:10.77    1:11.32 q      
       32.75  1:11.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fourake, Chelsea             VAND                 1:15.39    1:12.21 q      
       32.56  1:12.21                                                      
 10 Kinsella, Helene             MENED                1:12.61    1:13.50 q      
       33.85  1:13.50                                                      
 11 Schenk, Breanne              BELV                 1:14.93    1:19.40 q      
       34.54  1:19.40                                                      
 12 Drummet, Katelyn             VAND                 1:22.59    1:20.59 q      
       36.63  1:20.59                                                      
 13 Blanchard, Ashley            FORE                 1:17.00    1:22.12 q      
       36.92  1:22.12                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Falisha          9 LEES                 1:24.37    1:23.98 q      
       38.48  1:23.98                                                      
 15 Rouseau, Celeste          SO ESID                 1:25.00    1:29.47 q      
       41.05  1:29.47                                                      
 16 West, Kala                11 LEES                 1:37.49    1:36.57 q      
       43.32  1:36.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baquera, Stephanie        JR PALA                 1:50.75    1:37.21        
       45.65  1:37.21                                                      
 18 Vinson, Susan                NMAR                 1:39.33    1:38.37        
       45.10  1:38.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan, Lacey             10 LEES                 1:36.90    1:38.79        
       45.12  1:38.79                                                      
 20 Wong, Sherrinette            LWEI                 1:42.50    1:41.78        
       47.67  1:41.78                                                      
 21 Barnes, Patricia             WPRT                 1:35.00    1:43.12        
       44.96  1:43.12                                                      
 22 Wade, Caitlin                VAND                 1:44.68    1:46.42        
       47.84  1:46.42                                                      
 23 Chrisman, Lauren          11 LEES                 1:50.12    1:56.66        
       51.77  1:56.66                                                      
 24 Eagler, Lindsay              NMAR                 2:01.98    2:06.44        
       54.55  2:06.44                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.03  AA-A
                51.85  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dotson, Thomas         MENED                1:02.66      59.43         20  
       27.49    59.43                                                      
  2 Fajardo, Luis          WPRT                 1:03.07    1:01.22         17  
       27.95  1:01.22                                                      
  3 Nelson, Cody           BELV                 1:01.98    1:01.51         16  
       28.13  1:01.51                                                      
  4 Rueda, Andres       SO ESID                 1:08.50    1:07.32         15  
       31.37  1:07.32                                                      
  5 Dahl, Tryphar          WPRT                 1:07.37    1:09.18         14  
       31.34  1:09.18                                                      
  6 Cruice, Justin      12 LEES                 1:10.72    1:11.00         13  
       32.92  1:11.00                                                      
  7 Fahey, Michael      11 LEES                 1:13.10    1:12.27         12  
       32.15  1:12.27                                                      
  8 Jarrett, Ryan       SR ESID                 1:15.56    1:12.65         11  
       32.98  1:12.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 MacKay, Ted            FORE                 1:20.65    1:15.69          9  
       32.72  1:15.69                                                      
 10 Correa, Alex           WPRT                 1:20.76    1:20.26          7  
       35.02  1:20.26                                                      
 11 Hicks, Kevin           FORE                 1:19.00    1:20.46          6  
       35.41  1:20.46                                                      
 12 Johnson, Michael       LWEI                 1:18.45    1:21.73          5  
       34.95  1:21.73                                                      
 13 Wolosky, Mike          BELV                 1:17.46    1:22.34          4  
       36.07  1:22.34                                                      
 14 Higgins, James      11 LEES                 1:26.60    1:24.47          3  
       35.22  1:24.47                                                      
 15 Graves, Christian   12 LEES                 1:21.87    1:24.53          2  
       34.38  1:24.53                                                      
 16 Everett, Randy         NMAR                 1:26.29    1:31.25          1  
       42.84  1:31.25                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.03  AA-A
                51.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Cody                 BELV                 1:01.42    1:01.98 q      
       28.19  1:01.98                                                      
  2 Dotson, Thomas               MENED                1:02.57    1:02.66 q      
       29.11  1:02.66                                                      
  3 Fajardo, Luis                WPRT                 1:05.00    1:03.07 q      
       28.85  1:03.07                                                      
  4 Dahl, Tryphar                WPRT                 1:09.00    1:07.37 q      
       30.76  1:07.37                                                      
  5 Rueda, Andres             SO ESID                 1:08.76    1:08.50 q      
       31.28  1:08.50                                                      
  6 Cruice, Justin            12 LEES                 1:11.37    1:10.72 q      
       30.71  1:10.72                                                      
  7 Fahey, Michael            11 LEES                 1:09.49    1:13.10 q      
       32.50  1:13.10                                                      
  8 Jarrett, Ryan             SR ESID                 1:12.41    1:15.56 q      
       31.49  1:15.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolosky, Mike                BELV                 1:22.69    1:17.46 q      
       35.33  1:17.46                                                      
 10 Johnson, Michael             LWEI                 1:25.10    1:18.45 q      
       34.41  1:18.45                                                      
 11 Hicks, Kevin                 FORE                 1:28.00    1:19.00 q      
       35.87  1:19.00                                                      
 12 MacKay, Ted                  FORE                 1:26.00    1:20.65 q      
       35.02  1:20.65                                                      
 13 Correa, Alex                 WPRT                 1:20.00    1:20.76 q      
       35.62  1:20.76                                                      
 14 Graves, Christian         12 LEES                 1:26.54    1:21.87 q      
       31.95  1:21.87                                                      
 15 Everett, Randy               NMAR                 1:27.93    1:26.29 q      
       41.15  1:26.29                                                      
 16 Higgins, James            11 LEES                 1:19.22    1:26.60 q      
       34.74  1:26.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joseph, Isaac             SR ESID                 1:34.31    1:27.49        
       37.66  1:27.49                                                      
 18 Costello, Stephen            VAND                 1:53.98    1:35.87        
       40.69  1:35.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lusher, Andrew               LWEI                 1:38.40    1:37.90        
       40.77  1:37.90                                                      
 -- Raduns, Sam                  VAND                 1:12.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
       30.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Branson, Sawyer              FORE                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
       38.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.76  AA-A
                52.41  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerr, Christine     JR ESID                   54.73      53.72         20  
       26.24    53.72                                                      
  2 Verrando, Stacy        FORE                 1:00.11      58.62         17  
       27.94    58.62                                                      
  3 Taylor, Kelsey      SR ESID                 1:02.07      59.33         16  
       28.60    59.33                                                      
  4 Cummins, Katie         FORE                 1:00.05      59.65         15  
       28.68    59.65                                                      
  5 Misiak, Monica         MENED                1:03.72    1:04.13         14  
       30.74  1:04.13                                                      
  6 Wilson, Ellie       FR ESID                 1:05.58    1:04.84         13  
       31.42  1:04.84                                                      
  7 Ponds, Breann       11 LEES                 1:03.84    1:04.94         12  
       30.10  1:04.94                                                      
  8 Todd, Katie            MENED                1:04.62    1:10.47         11  
       32.94  1:10.47                                                      
B - Final
  9 Parker, Stacy          FORE                 1:07.79    1:07.35          9  
       32.89  1:07.35                                                      
 10 Wright, Erin           WPRT                 1:07.23    1:08.29          7  
       32.91  1:08.29                                                      
 11 Blanchard, Ashley      FORE                 1:10.73    1:09.92          6  
       34.62  1:09.92                                                      
 12 Browne, Morgan         BELV                 1:06.76    1:09.99          5  
       33.76  1:09.99                                                      
 13 Earley, Hannah       9 LEES                 1:07.94    1:11.02          4  
       33.75  1:11.02                                                      
 14 Rutten, Brieann     JR PALA                 1:09.48    1:11.59          3  
       33.31  1:11.59                                                      
 15 Glisson, Brianna       MENED                1:11.22    1:12.21          2  
       34.23  1:12.21                                                      
 16 Perez, Danielle        NMAR                 1:11.93    1:14.19          1  
       35.25  1:14.19                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.76  AA-A
                52.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Christine           JR ESID                   54.07      54.73 q      
       26.55    54.73                                                      
  2 Cummins, Katie               FORE                 1:01.00    1:00.05 q      
       28.62  1:00.05                                                      
  3 Verrando, Stacy              FORE                   59.00    1:00.11 q      
       28.90  1:00.11                                                      
  4 Taylor, Kelsey            SR ESID                   58.00    1:02.07 q      
       29.78  1:02.07                                                      
  5 Misiak, Monica               MENED                1:05.09    1:03.72 q      
       30.74  1:03.72                                                      
  6 Ponds, Breann             11 LEES                 1:05.88    1:03.84 q      
       30.63  1:03.84                                                      
  7 Todd, Katie                  MENED                1:03.64    1:04.62 q      
  8 Wilson, Ellie             FR ESID                 1:05.01    1:05.58 q      
       31.62  1:05.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browne, Morgan               BELV                 1:09.23    1:06.76 q      
       31.69  1:06.76                                                      
 10 Wright, Erin                 WPRT                 1:07.20    1:07.23 q      
       31.77  1:07.23                                                      
 11 Parker, Stacy                FORE                 1:07.00    1:07.79 q      
       34.96  1:07.79                                                      
 12 Earley, Hannah             9 LEES                 1:06.44    1:07.94 q      
       32.40  1:07.94                                                      
 13 Rutten, Brieann           JR PALA                 1:11.04    1:09.48 q      
       32.89  1:09.48                                                      
 14 Blanchard, Ashley            FORE                 1:07.00    1:10.73 q      
       32.47  1:10.73                                                      
 15 Glisson, Brianna             MENED                1:11.69    1:11.22 q      
       33.49  1:11.22                                                      
 16 Perez, Danielle              NMAR                 1:08.33    1:11.93 q      
       35.23  1:11.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Emily             SR ESID                 1:08.00    1:12.35        
       34.08  1:12.35                                                      
 18 Webb, Hannah                 WPRT                 1:09.80    1:14.14        
       33.60  1:14.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Granada, Cheryl              BELV                 1:15.92    1:14.22        
       36.16  1:14.22                                                      
 20 Loccisano, Amanda            NMAR                 1:18.43    1:14.64        
       35.66  1:14.64                                                      
 21 Beverly, Virginia            MENED                1:16.54    1:15.09        
       35.20  1:15.09                                                      
 22 Vining, Samantha          SR PALA                 1:15.01    1:15.60        
       35.76  1:15.60                                                      
 23 Ratliff, Lacie               VAND                 1:15.80    1:16.59        
       34.18  1:16.59                                                      
 24 Saunders, Jamie              WPRT                 1:16.40    1:17.18        
       36.76  1:17.18                                                      
 25 Garza, Cassandra             LWEI                 1:21.30    1:19.87        
       38.96  1:19.87                                                      
 26 Colwell, Molly               VAND                 1:18.32    1:20.08        
       37.91  1:20.08                                                      
 27 Newbern, Callie              NMAR                 1:22.35    1:21.01        
       38.97  1:21.01                                                      
 28 Tincher, Jena             FR PALA                 1:21.90    1:21.04        
       39.82  1:21.04                                                      
 29 Ball, Alyssa                 VAND                 1:20.02    1:21.28        
       39.23  1:21.28                                                      
 30 Desantis, Stephanie       11 LEES                 1:20.70    1:23.56        
       39.38  1:23.56                                                      
 31 Runkles, Bianca              LWEI                 1:24.30    1:25.08        
       39.25  1:25.08                                                      
 32 Afrin, Kayla                 VAND                      NT    1:25.43        
       41.87  1:25.43                                                      
 33 Laboy, Sya                   BELV                      NT    1:26.35        
       39.88  1:26.35                                                      
 34 Bennett, Mary                WPRT                 1:18.00    1:27.31        
       40.83  1:27.31                                                      
 35 Williams, Danielle        FR PALA                 1:33.80    1:30.09        
       46.81  1:30.09                                                      
 36 Cliffton, Talia              LWEI                 1:38.30    1:32.16        
       43.88  1:32.16                                                      
 37 Nail, Brea                   NMAR                 1:33.01    1:33.52        
       45.38  1:33.52                                                      
 38 Sharpe, Oshene             9 LEES                 1:53.12    1:36.29        
       44.12  1:36.29                                                      
 -- Kopec, Rebecca               BELV                 1:09.88         DQ        
 -- Santiago, Alexandra          LWEI                 1:54.20         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.59  AA-A
                47.10  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommer, Scott          FORE                   48.20      45.44 AA-A    20  
       22.19    45.44                                                      
  2 Duckett, Christoph     MENED                  53.08      52.19         17  
       24.83    52.19                                                      
  3 McDonald, Alex      JR ESID                   55.07      54.24         16  
       26.25    54.24                                                      
  4 Droege, Dylan          MENED                  55.64      54.57         15  
       25.87    54.57                                                      
  5 Kenyon, Michael        NMAR                   53.16      54.68         14  
       26.28    54.68                                                      
  6 Droege, Derek          MENED                  55.29      55.24         13  
       26.61    55.24                                                      
  7 Kirsimagi, Thomas      MENED                  57.65      56.53         12  
       27.18    56.53                                                      
  8 Sutton, Justin      FR ESID                   57.15      57.11         11  
       27.56    57.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kendall, Jack          BELV                   57.69      57.21          9  
       26.77    57.21                                                      
 10 Mitchum, Sam           BELV                   57.71      57.63          7  
       27.67    57.63                                                      
 11 Bohnenkamp, Stephe     FORE                   58.09      58.72          6  
 12 Defilippo, David       WPRT                   58.77      59.88          5  
       29.24    59.88                                                      
 13 Mitchem, Colsun        BELV                   57.81    1:00.13          4  
       29.19  1:00.13                                                      
 14 Ennis, Dillion         FORE                   58.07    1:00.52          3  
       28.76  1:00.52                                                      
 15 MacGibbon, Jared    FR PALA                   59.13    1:01.33          2  
       29.76  1:01.33                                                      
 16 Pendelton, Justin      NMAR                 1:00.60    1:07.17          1  
       31.89  1:07.17                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.59  AA-A
                47.10  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommer, Scott                FORE                   47.00      48.20 q      
       23.69    48.20                                                      
  2 Duckett, Christopher         MENED                  53.06      53.08 q      
       25.30    53.08                                                      
  3 Kenyon, Michael              NMAR                   52.98      53.16 q      
       25.98    53.16                                                      
  4 McDonald, Alex            JR ESID                   54.49      55.07 q      
       26.40    55.07                                                      
  5 Droege, Derek                MENED                  57.60      55.29 q      
       26.68    55.29                                                      
  6 Droege, Dylan                MENED                  55.25      55.64 q      
       26.27    55.64                                                      
  7 Sutton, Justin            FR ESID                 1:00.82      57.15 q      
       27.21    57.15                                                      
  8 Kirsimagi, Thomas            MENED                  58.23      57.65 q      
       27.46    57.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendall, Jack                BELV                   58.00      57.69 q      
       27.41    57.69                                                      
 10 Mitchum, Sam                 BELV                   58.41      57.71 q      
       27.34    57.71                                                      
 11 Mitchem, Colsun              BELV                      NT      57.81 q      
       27.75    57.81                                                      
 12 Ennis, Dillion               FORE                   59.90      58.07 q      
       27.64    58.07                                                      
 13 Bohnenkamp, Stephen          FORE                 1:00.00      58.09 q      
       28.16    58.09                                                      
 14 Defilippo, David             WPRT                   58.80      58.77 q      
       27.88    58.77                                                      
 15 MacGibbon, Jared          FR PALA                 1:01.15      59.13 q      
       28.70    59.13                                                      
 16 Pendelton, Justin            NMAR                 1:03.81    1:00.60 q      
       29.09  1:00.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mcintosh, Colton          11 LEES                 1:02.93    1:02.03        
       29.43  1:02.03                                                      
 18 Higgins, James            11 LEES                 1:02.97    1:02.76        
       29.30  1:02.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bourgeous, Kenny             WPRT                 1:03.00    1:02.96        
       30.20  1:02.96                                                      
 20 Hunt, Jeremy              JR PALA                 1:07.44    1:04.86        
       30.78  1:04.86                                                      
 21 Radley, Nickolas             LWEI                 1:10.50    1:05.16        
       30.99  1:05.16                                                      
 22 Luke, David                  WPRT                 1:03.00    1:05.61        
       29.70  1:05.61                                                      
 23 Verner, Tristan           FR ESID                 1:09.65    1:05.70        
       31.84  1:05.70                                                      
 24 Hagon, Andrew             11 LEES                 1:10.20    1:07.86        
       33.66  1:07.86                                                      
 25 McClain, Eric                LWEI                 1:09.20    1:09.02        
       32.43  1:09.02                                                      
 26 Arterburn, Jacob             VAND                 1:08.00    1:09.19        
       32.73  1:09.19                                                      
 27 Pittman, Ethan               FORE                 1:10.00    1:09.24        
       32.47  1:09.24                                                      
 28 Luzunaris, Sergio            WPRT                 1:06.00    1:10.01        
       33.80  1:10.01                                                      
 29 San, John                    VAND                 1:11.19    1:10.17        
       33.22  1:10.17                                                      
 30 Farmer, James                NMAR                 1:12.78    1:10.52        
       33.04  1:10.52                                                      
 31 Mitchem, Tyler            11 LEES                 1:13.16    1:10.82        
       32.30  1:10.82                                                      
 32 Goosey, Brandon              NMAR                 1:08.59    1:12.14        
       35.02  1:12.14                                                      
 33 Klinger, James               LWEI                 1:15.00    1:12.77        
       35.40  1:12.77                                                      
 34 Leslie, Taonga            SO ESID                 1:21.11    1:12.90        
 35 Costello, Stephen            VAND                 1:17.50    1:16.00        
       34.76  1:16.00                                                      
 36 Livingston, Wayne            VAND                 1:25.07    1:18.81        
       34.80  1:18.81                                                      
 37 Joseph, CJ                SO PALA                 1:28.08    1:22.68        
       39.89  1:22.68                                                      
 38 Bryant, Choyse            FR PALA                 1:40.46    1:33.03        
       44.95  1:33.03                                                      
 -- Bailey, Christopher          LWEI                 1:37.70         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.20  AA-A
                5:02.56  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petry, Tori            VAND                 5:25.78    5:15.69         20  
       29.91  1:03.23  1:35.10  2:07.12  2:38.93  3:10.94  3:42.84  4:14.61
     4:45.57  5:15.69                                                      
  2 Ghannam, Suzanne       VAND                 5:46.71    5:42.06         17  
       31.19  1:04.38  1:38.76  2:13.59  2:48.32  3:23.44  3:58.51  4:33.54
     5:08.28  5:42.06                                                      
  3 Raetz, Mackenzie       FORE                 5:49.79    5:42.18         16  
       33.07  1:08.45  1:44.82  2:21.53  2:57.77  3:33.34  4:08.88  4:45.32
     5:20.61  5:42.18                                                      
  4 Reccoppa, Brooke    SO ESID                 5:53.86    5:49.67         15  
       30.64  1:04.94  1:40.45  2:16.30  2:52.38  3:28.24  4:04.49  4:40.71
     5:16.12  5:49.67                                                      
  5 Peirantoni, Elizab     FORE                 5:53.29    5:51.82         14  
       31.44  1:05.97  1:41.29  2:17.59  2:54.13  3:30.33  4:06.93  4:42.98
     5:18.95  5:51.82                                                      
  6 Dotson, Sydney         MENED                5:49.82    5:51.87         13  
       30.39  1:04.39  1:39.87  2:15.69  2:52.24  3:28.51  4:05.06  4:41.40
     5:17.46  5:51.87                                                      
  7 Mills, Ann             FORE                 6:04.30    5:58.92         12  
       31.82  1:06.76  1:42.48  2:19.08  2:55.72  3:32.18  4:08.80  4:45.85
     5:23.15  5:58.92                                                      
  8 Olmedo, Danielle       MENED                6:13.72    6:23.79         11  
       32.70  1:09.56  1:47.78  2:27.17  3:06.84  3:46.67  4:25.99  5:05.23
     5:45.13  6:23.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Huang, Jenny        JR ESID                 6:20.86    6:09.82          9  
       32.89  1:08.99  1:45.42  2:22.41  2:59.93  3:38.23  4:16.07  4:54.34
     5:32.95  6:09.82                                                      
 10 Wampler, Ashley        MENED                6:17.60    6:20.17          7  
       34.49  1:11.95  1:51.70  2:31.42  3:10.75  3:49.66  4:29.03  5:07.19
     5:44.83  6:20.17                                                      
 11 Nick, Allison       SR ESID                 6:25.00    6:21.34          6  
       35.39  1:13.35  1:51.92  2:31.48  3:10.29  3:49.14  4:28.38  5:07.44
     5:45.70  6:21.34                                                      
 12 Dolan, Brandi          FORE                 6:25.87    6:28.51          5  
       34.18  1:11.74  1:50.95  2:31.03  3:10.59  3:50.31  4:30.13  5:10.58
     5:50.73  6:28.51                                                      
 13 Stephan, MK         JR ESID                 6:39.28    6:30.65          4  
       34.37  1:10.71  1:49.10  2:28.44  3:08.19  3:48.13  4:29.21  5:10.13
     5:51.10  6:30.65                                                      
 14 Zalmanoff, Caitlin     WPRT                 6:44.45    6:49.74          3  
       36.25  1:16.12  1:57.30  2:39.12  3:21.59  4:03.42  4:45.64  5:27.63
     6:09.15  6:49.74                                                      
 15 Schenk, Breanne        BELV                 6:55.69    6:57.39          2  
       34.76  1:13.34  1:54.57  2:38.32  3:22.86  4:06.22  4:49.90  5:33.66
     6:16.09  6:57.39                                                      
 16 Drummet, Katelyn       VAND                 7:02.61    7:06.54          1  
       36.33  1:17.06  1:59.90  2:43.28  3:27.14  4:11.39  4:55.71  5:40.40
     6:24.63  7:06.54                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.20  AA-A
                5:02.56  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petry, Tori                  VAND                 5:12.49    5:25.78 q      
       30.41  1:03.46  1:36.78  2:10.54  2:43.77  3:17.08  3:49.69  4:22.35
     4:54.40  5:25.78                                                      
  2 Ghannam, Suzanne             VAND                 5:43.97    5:46.71 q      
       31.84  1:06.47  1:41.30  2:16.55  2:51.76  3:27.16  4:02.56  4:38.01
     5:12.94  5:46.71                                                      
  3 Raetz, Mackenzie             FORE                 5:55.00    5:49.79 q      
       32.54  1:07.85  1:44.42  2:20.12  2:55.88  3:31.82  4:07.38  4:42.45
     5:17.72  5:49.79                                                      
  4 Dotson, Sydney               MENED                6:09.05    5:49.82 q      
       30.63  1:04.73  1:40.31  2:15.65  2:51.24  3:27.19  4:03.65  4:40.15
     5:16.00  5:49.82                                                      
  5 Peirantoni, Elizabeth        FORE                 5:53.00    5:53.29 q      
       31.42  1:06.31  1:42.34  2:18.58  2:54.87  3:31.38  4:07.46  4:44.49
     5:20.73  5:53.29                                                      
  6 Reccoppa, Brooke          SO ESID                 6:02.00    5:53.86 q      
       31.42  1:06.09  1:41.89  2:17.85  2:54.13  3:30.15  4:06.90  4:43.54
     5:20.22  5:53.86                                                      
  7 Mills, Ann                   FORE                 5:57.00    6:04.30 q      
       32.71  1:08.70  1:45.92  2:22.70  2:59.75  3:36.89  4:14.83  6:04.30
  8 Olmedo, Danielle             MENED                6:22.09    6:13.72 q      
       32.57  1:08.55  1:45.68  2:23.72  3:01.63  3:39.95  4:19.28  4:57.80
     5:36.36  6:13.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wampler, Ashley              MENED                6:23.41    6:17.60 q      
       34.36  1:12.52  1:51.14  2:29.26  3:07.78  3:46.33  4:24.89  5:03.60
     5:40.94  6:17.60                                                      
 10 Huang, Jenny              JR ESID                 6:36.04    6:20.86 q      
       31.54  1:06.74  1:43.91  2:22.74  3:02.76  3:42.28  4:21.47  5:01.23
     5:41.44  6:20.86                                                      
 11 Nick, Allison             SR ESID                 6:28.80    6:25.00 q      
       34.35  1:13.12  1:51.68  2:31.52  3:10.23  3:50.10  4:29.57  5:08.92
     5:47.88  6:25.00                                                      
 12 Dolan, Brandi                FORE                 6:28.00    6:25.87 q      
       33.38  1:10.91  1:48.80  2:27.79  3:06.80  3:46.31  4:26.24  5:06.04
     5:46.60  6:25.87                                                      
 13 Stephan, MK               JR ESID                 6:46.02    6:39.28 q      
       33.83  1:10.21  1:47.48  2:27.58  3:09.30  3:51.38  4:34.30  5:16.38
     5:58.55  6:39.28                                                      
 14 Zalmanoff, Caitlin           WPRT                 6:49.00    6:44.45 q      
       34.98  1:13.43  1:53.10  2:33.87  3:15.39  3:57.40  4:39.71  5:21.95
     6:04.17  6:44.45                                                      
 15 Schenk, Breanne              BELV                 6:39.75    6:55.69 q      
       34.54  1:13.26  1:55.28                    4:05.75  4:49.93  5:33.33
     6:15.33  6:55.69                                                      
 16 Drummet, Katelyn             VAND                 6:56.07    7:02.61 q      
       35.50  1:15.44  1:58.18  2:41.54  3:25.57  4:09.56  4:53.11  5:37.05
     6:20.33  7:02.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pierson, Lauren              BELV                 7:18.19    7:04.59        
       33.95  1:13.53  1:54.64  2:37.48  3:22.83  4:07.31  4:52.17  5:37.63
     6:22.09  7:04.59                                                      
 18 Ale, Kaitlyn                 NMAR                 7:29.57    7:12.55        
       35.75  1:17.28  2:00.78  2:44.94  3:29.89  4:15.68  5:01.48  5:47.13
     6:33.20  7:12.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Devin              SR PALA                 7:42.84    7:25.58        
       37.64  1:21.00  2:06.74  2:52.81  3:38.92           4:24.94  5:10.55
     6:42.17  7:25.58                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:36.96  AA-A
                4:40.27  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimansky, Drew     SO ESID                 5:03.39    4:54.27         20  
       26.60    55.33  1:25.34  1:54.75  2:24.18  2:53.89  3:23.53  3:54.06
     4:24.22  4:54.27                                                      
  2 Hall, Richard          VAND                 5:08.72    5:01.94         17  
       26.16    55.11  1:25.35  1:55.63  2:26.29  2:56.96  3:28.33  3:59.78
     4:31.12  5:01.94                                                      
  3 Curran, John           FORE                 5:24.98    5:17.34         16  
       28.01    59.07  1:30.71  2:02.55  2:34.51  3:06.91  3:39.63  4:12.40
     4:44.95  5:17.34                                                      
  4 Cera, Sage          FR ESID                 5:35.72    5:35.34         15  
       29.38  1:01.99  1:35.67  2:09.43  2:43.44  3:17.78  3:52.35  4:26.92
     5:01.44  5:35.34                                                      
  5 Travieso, Justin       VAND                 5:43.37    5:39.17         14  
       29.60  1:03.07  1:37.60  2:12.01  2:46.39  3:21.51  3:56.51  4:31.34
     5:05.86  5:39.17                                                      
  6 Kendall, Jack          BELV                 6:01.43    6:08.52         13  
       28.94  1:03.47  1:40.79  2:19.40  2:58.21  3:37.07  4:15.66  4:53.93
     5:32.08  6:08.52                                                      
  7 Shepard, Will          FORE                 6:18.57    6:16.07         12  
       29.66  1:04.40  1:41.79  2:20.77  3:00.77  3:40.27  4:20.18  5:00.49
     5:39.64  6:16.07                                                      
  8 Defilippo, David       WPRT                 6:18.62    6:26.06         11  
       31.75  1:07.66  1:45.54  2:24.92  3:05.39  3:46.25  4:27.10  5:07.37
     5:47.30  6:26.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hicks, Kevin           FORE                 6:37.99    6:27.31          9  
       31.62  1:07.98  1:46.19  2:27.25  3:07.41  3:47.65  4:28.51  5:09.65
     5:50.35  6:27.31                                                      
 10 Fabian, Cesar          NMAR                 6:33.27    6:27.33          7  
       31.94  1:09.11  1:47.65  2:27.62  3:08.06  3:48.33  4:29.80  5:11.08
     5:51.09  6:27.33                                                      
 11 Forgie, Mike           MENED                6:41.65    6:27.93          6  
       32.07  1:08.09  1:45.91  2:25.72  3:05.53  3:48.02  4:29.28  5:10.77
     5:51.52  6:27.93                                                      
 12 Valentin, Eric         BELV                 6:39.94    6:34.44          5  
       32.24  1:10.24  1:51.24  2:31.68  3:12.34  3:52.77  4:34.44  5:15.58
     5:56.09  6:34.44                                                      
 13 Fox, Nick              WPRT                 6:57.41    6:45.96          4  
       34.84  1:14.94  1:56.55  2:37.83  3:19.67  4:02.19  4:45.15  5:26.51
     6:07.26  6:45.96                                                      
 14 Balaban, Denis      SR ESID                 6:45.72    6:48.66          3  
       34.77  1:14.69  1:55.73  2:37.81  3:20.34  4:02.54  4:45.26  5:26.66
     6:08.42  6:48.66                                                      
 15 Marshall, David      9 LEES                 7:15.82    7:03.55          2  
       36.77  1:18.92  2:01.55  2:44.99  3:28.29  4:12.23  4:56.47  5:39.77
     6:22.77  7:03.55                                                      
 16 Kidd, Jon           12 LEES                 7:18.12    7:12.82          1  
       35.23  1:15.49  1:58.76  2:42.99  3:29.47  4:14.81  5:00.86  5:47.05
     6:32.10  7:12.82                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:36.96  AA-A
                4:40.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimansky, Drew           SO ESID                 5:00.18    5:03.39 q      
       28.62    58.94  1:28.94  1:59.43  2:30.18  3:00.94  3:31.65  4:02.72
     4:33.16  5:03.39                                                      
  2 Hall, Richard                VAND                 5:00.61    5:08.72 q      
       28.59  1:00.17  1:31.87  2:03.63  2:34.87  3:06.44  3:37.15  4:07.74
     4:38.70  5:08.72                                                      
  3 Curran, John                 FORE                 5:19.00    5:24.98 q      
       29.28  1:01.73  1:34.40  2:07.41  2:40.66  3:14.09  3:46.83  4:19.80
     4:52.36  5:24.98                                                      
  4 Cera, Sage                FR ESID                 5:37.60    5:35.72 q      
       30.28  1:03.16  1:35.96  2:10.13  2:44.11  3:17.64  3:53.13  4:27.33
     5:02.48  5:35.72                                                      
  5 Travieso, Justin             VAND                 5:51.75    5:43.37 q      
       30.35  1:05.04  1:40.02  2:14.77  2:49.88  3:25.23  4:00.58  4:35.70
     5:10.30  5:43.37                                                      
  6 Kendall, Jack                BELV                 6:09.10    6:01.43 q      
       29.85  1:03.66  1:39.49  2:16.72  2:54.63  3:32.31  4:10.00  4:48.41
     5:25.84  6:01.43                                                      
  7 Shepard, Will                FORE                 6:20.00    6:18.57 q      
       30.63  1:04.72  1:42.36  2:21.37  3:01.59  3:41.85  4:22.08  5:01.61
     5:41.11  6:18.57                                                      
  8 Defilippo, David             WPRT                 6:15.00    6:18.62 q      
       31.21  1:06.12  1:43.67  2:23.29  3:02.66  3:42.56  4:22.33  5:02.13
     5:41.18  6:18.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fabian, Cesar                NMAR                 6:36.89    6:33.27 q      
       31.44  1:08.47  1:47.80  2:28.62  3:08.99  3:49.92  4:31.56  5:13.07
     5:56.11  6:33.27                                                      
 10 Hicks, Kevin                 FORE                 6:59.00    6:37.99 q      
       31.97  1:08.24  1:46.82  2:27.26  3:08.61  3:50.33  4:32.81  5:15.08
     5:57.64  6:37.99                                                      
 11 Valentin, Eric               BELV                 6:41.66    6:39.94 q      
       33.13  1:11.24  1:51.77  2:32.51  3:13.65  3:55.48  4:36.91  5:18.27
     6:00.74  6:39.94                                                      
 12 Forgie, Mike                 MENED                6:51.00    6:41.65 q      
       17.36  1:07.03  1:46.41           3:11.95  3:55.86  4:38.79  5:20.74
     6:02.97  6:41.65                                                      
 13 Balaban, Denis            SR ESID                 6:50.00    6:45.72 q      
       34.38  1:12.53  1:53.24  2:34.05  3:14.65  3:56.29  4:37.78  5:19.58
     6:02.39  6:45.72                                                      
 14 Fox, Nick                    WPRT                 6:58.00    6:57.41 q      
       35.21  1:16.12                    3:25.68           4:53.12  5:36.65
     6:18.28  6:57.41                                                      
 15 Marshall, David            9 LEES                 7:00.00    7:15.82 q      
       35.38  1:15.47  1:58.97  2:44.94  3:32.31  4:17.98  5:03.63  5:48.71
     6:33.39  7:15.82                                                      
 16 Kidd, Jon                 12 LEES                 7:00.00    7:18.12 q      
       37.33  1:20.44  2:06.23  2:51.91  3:38.52  4:25.34           5:09.04
     6:29.19  7:18.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Heins, Chandler              NMAR                 6:19.78         DQ        
      No touch on turn
       30.04  1:04.30  1:40.40  2:16.87  3:37.89                    5:00.92
     5:44.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.53        2006 Bolles                                     
                         Vanderpool-Wallace,Richmond,Epley,Geary           
                1:38.48  AA-A
                1:39.70  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastside (Gainsville)                       1:57.08    1:45.24         40  
     1) Olmsted, Lanya SO               2) Bunkin, Hannah FR              
     3) Claire-Salzler, Kathryn FR      4) Taylor, Kelsey SR              
       25.72    51.62  1:18.37  1:45.24                                    
  2 Vanguard High School                        1:51.51    1:51.23         34  
     1) Williams, Rachel                2) Coquillard, Devon              
     3) Ghannam, Suzanne                4) Petry, Tori                    
       27.26    56.33  1:24.89  1:51.23                                    
  3 Pedro Menendez High School                  1:54.00    1:53.72         32  
     1) Todd, Katie                     2) Kinsella, Helene               
     3) Olmedo, Danielle                4) Misiak, Monica                 
       28.93    57.17  1:25.60  1:53.72                                    
  4 Forest High School                          1:57.87    1:56.35         30  
     1) Cummins, Emily                  2) Cummins, Katie                 
     3) Raetz, Mackenzie                4) Wise, Caitlyn                  
       29.24    58.13  1:27.49  1:56.35                                    
  5 Leesburg High School                        1:58.90    1:59.25         28  
       29.06    58.99  1:30.42  1:59.25                                    
  6 West Port High School                       1:58.65    2:01.22         26  
     1) Bibeau, Lauren                  2) Bohorquez, Pamelia             
     3) Wright, Erin                    4) Morales, Melanie               
       30.70  1:01.28  1:31.74  2:01.22                                    
  7 Palatka High School                         2:05.74    2:05.56         24  
     1) Rutten, Brieann JR              2) Vining, Samantha SR            
     3) Jones, Devin SR                 4) Mikel-Stites, Zoe SR           
       32.25  1:05.14  1:36.85  2:05.56                                    
  8 Belleview High School                       2:02.41    2:07.37         22  
     1) Browne, Morgan                  2) Granada, Cheryl                
     3) Villareal, Samantha             4) Pierson, Lauren                
       31.89  1:04.08  1:37.11  2:07.37                                    
B - Final
  9 North Marion High School                    2:11.55    2:13.75         18  
     1) Loccisano, Amanda               2) Ale, Kaitlyn                   
     3) Eagler, Lindsay                 4) Newbern, Callie                
       33.73  1:05.78  1:40.92  2:13.75                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.53        2006 Bolles                                     
                         Vanderpool-Wallace,Richmond,Epley,Geary           
                1:38.48  AA-A
                1:39.70  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanguard High School                              1:50.07    1:51.51 q      
     1) Williams, Rachel                2) Coquillard, Devon              
     3) Ghannam, Suzanne                4) Petry, Tori                    
       27.43    56.89  1:25.05  1:51.51                                    
  2 Pedro Menendez High School                        1:53.91    1:54.00 q      
     1) Todd, Katie                     2) Kinsella, Helene               
     3) Olmedo, Danielle                4) Misiak, Monica                 
       28.45    57.08  1:25.60  1:54.00                                    
  3 Eastside (Gainsville)                             1:46.32    1:57.08 q      
     1) Olmsted, Lanya SO               2) Bunkin, Hannah FR              
     3) Na, Christy                     4) Taylor, Kelsey SR              
       27.61    54.50  1:29.49  1:57.08                                    
  4 Forest High School                                1:50.00    1:57.87 q      
     1) Cummins, Katie                  2) Raetz, Mackenzie               
     3) Wise, Caitlyn                   4) Blanchard, Ashley              
       28.73    57.84  1:26.80  1:57.87                                    
  5 West Port High School                             2:02.00    1:58.65 q      
     1) Bibeau, Lauren                  2) Bohorquez, Pamelia             
     3) Wright, Erin                    4) Morales, Melanie               
       30.08    59.92  1:29.81  1:58.65                                    
  6 Leesburg High School                              2:01.37    1:58.90 q      
     1) Ponds, Breann 11                2) Herold, Maya 10                
     3) Gonzalez, Falisha 9             4) Earley, Hannah 9               
       28.72    58.36  1:29.95  1:58.90                                    
  7 Belleview High School                             2:03.73    2:02.41 q      
     1) Browne, Morgan                  2) Granada, Cheryl                
     3) Villareal, Samantha             4) Pierson, Lauren                
       31.32  1:02.65  1:32.84  2:02.41                                    
  8 Palatka High School                               2:06.97    2:05.74 q      
     1) Rutten, Brieann JR              2) Vining, Samantha SR            
     3) Barstow, Aubrey SO              4) Mikel-Stites, Zoe SR           
       31.17  1:04.95  1:38.20  2:05.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North Marion High School                          2:14.45    2:11.55 q      
     1) Loccisano, Amanda               2) Ale, Kaitlyn                   
     3) Eagler, Lindsay                 4) Perez, Danielle                
       33.30  1:05.71  1:39.75  2:11.55                                    
 -- Lake Weir High School                             2:37.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Jonas, Stephanie                2) Simpson, Keisha                
     3) Cliffton, Talia                 4) Brooks, Andrea                 
       48.03  1:36.39  2:18.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi                  
                1:27.27  AA-A
                1:28.41  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forest High School                          1:39.23    1:35.90         40  
     1) Sommer, Scott                   2) Bohnenkamp, Stephen            
     3) Ennis, Dillion                  4) Darby, Sean                    
       21.27    45.60  1:10.59  1:35.90                                    
  2 Pedro Menendez High School                  1:41.20    1:38.95         34  
     1) Bendt, Calen                    2) Hurley, Andrew                 
     3) Dotson, Thomas                  4) Droege, Dylan                  
       24.55    50.46  1:15.08  1:38.95                                    
  3 West Port High School                       1:44.65    1:43.26         32  
     1) Luke, David                     2) Morales, Jaime                 
     3) Defilippo, David                4) Boynton, Dylan                 
       25.50    52.85  1:19.33  1:43.26                                    
  4 Belleview High School                       1:43.90    1:44.06         30  
     1) Kendall, Jack                   2) Mitchum, Sam                   
     3) O'Domski, Chris                 4) Nelson, Cody                   
       26.63    52.79  1:18.95  1:44.06                                    
  5 Eastside (Gainsville)                       1:46.51    1:44.95         28  
     1) Cera, Sage FR                   2) Joseph, Isaac SR               
     3) Jarrett, Ryan SR                4) Sutton, Justin FR              
       26.26    53.38  1:19.52  1:44.95                                    
  6 North Marion High School                    1:48.10    1:51.30         26  
     1) Heins, Chandler                 2) Pendelton, Justin              
     3) Everett, Randy                  4) Kenyon, Michael                
       28.55    57.38  1:27.00  1:51.30                                    
  7 Vanguard High School                        1:49.96    1:55.37         24  
     1) Costello, Stephen               2) Johnson, Dustin                
     3) Baker, Autsin                   4) Raduns, Sam                    
       34.52  1:03.45  1:29.42  1:55.37                                    
 -- Leesburg High School                        1:46.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cruice, Justin 12               2) Mcintosh, Colton 11            
     3) Odonnell, Kyle 12               4) Rice, Gary 12                  
       25.99    51.84  1:19.50       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Lake Weir High School                       2:02.98    2:05.15         18  
     1) Smith, CJ                       2) Klinger, James                 
     3) Henley, Jonathan                4) Radley, Nickolas               
       32.38  1:05.26  1:35.38  2:05.15                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi                  
                1:27.27  AA-A
                1:28.41  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest High School                                1:39.00    1:39.23 q      
     1) Sommer, Scott                   2) Bohnenkamp, Stephen            
     3) Ennis, Dillion                  4) Darby, Sean                    
       23.09    48.35  1:13.53  1:39.23                                    
  2 Pedro Menendez High School                        1:39.95    1:41.20 q      
     1) Bendt, Calen                    2) Hurley, Andrew                 
     3) Dotson, Thomas                  4) Droege, Dylan                  
       25.02    50.72  1:16.61  1:41.20                                    
  3 Belleview High School                             1:54.24    1:43.90 q      
     1) Kendall, Jack                   2) Mitchum, Sam                   
     3) O'Domski, Chris                 4) Nelson, Cody                   
       26.08    52.05  1:19.14  1:43.90                                    
  4 West Port High School                             1:42.00    1:44.65 q      
     1) Morales, Jaime                  2) Luke, David                    
     3) Defilippo, David                4) Boynton, Dylan                 
       26.03    42.15  1:20.12  1:44.65                                    
  5 Eastside (Gainsville)                             1:46.26    1:46.51 q      
     1) Cera, Sage FR                   2) Joseph, Isaac SR               
     3) Jarrett, Ryan SR                4) Sutton, Justin FR              
       26.50    53.91  1:20.96  1:46.51                                    
  6 Leesburg High School                              1:49.19    1:46.87 q      
     1) Cruice, Justin 12               2) Mcintosh, Colton 11            
     3) Fahey, Michael 11               4) Rice, Gary 12                  
       25.85    52.78  1:21.47  1:46.87                                    
  7 North Marion High School                          1:46.64    1:48.10 q      
     1) Heins, Chandler                 2) Pendelton, Justin              
     3) Goosey, Brandon                 4) Kenyon, Michael                
       27.85    55.64  1:26.67  1:48.10                                    
  8 Vanguard High School                              1:51.00    1:49.96 q      
     1) Baker, Autsin                   2) Johnson, Dustin                
     3) Bailey, Ryan                    4) Raduns, Sam                    
       26.69    54.96  1:24.39  1:49.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lake Weir High School                             2:03.90    2:02.98 q      
     1) Smith, CJ                       2) Klinger, James                 
     3) Baranowsky, Ryan                4) Radley, Nickolas               
                       1:33.69  2:02.98                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                57.69  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pheil, Katie           FORE                 1:04.30      59.97         20  
       29.24    59.97                                                      
  2 Claire-Salzler, Ka  FR ESID                 1:07.29    1:06.15         17  
       32.34  1:06.15                                                      
  3 Williams, Rachel       VAND                 1:05.82    1:06.29         16  
       31.76  1:06.29                                                      
  4 Bibeau, Lauren         WPRT                 1:12.24    1:13.66         15  
       35.85  1:13.66                                                      
  5 Stephan, MK         JR ESID                 1:15.24    1:14.47         14  
       36.14  1:14.47                                                      
  6 Cummins, Emily         FORE                 1:13.35    1:15.01         13  
       35.72  1:15.01                                                      
  7 Wampler, Ashley        MENED                1:14.69    1:17.62         12  
       36.82  1:17.62                                                      
  8 Broslet, Brooke        VAND                 1:15.27    1:18.01         11  
       38.44  1:18.01                                                      
B - Final
  9 Burns, Arin            MENED                1:15.46    1:15.28          9  
       36.58  1:15.28                                                      
 10 Keen, Rachel        FR ESID                 1:19.72    1:18.22          7  
       38.88  1:18.22                                                      
 11 Herold, Maya        10 LEES                 1:19.00    1:19.44          6  
       38.75  1:19.44                                                      
 12 Masters, Carloyne      MENED                1:21.96    1:19.75          5  
 13 Wright, Erin           WPRT                 1:15.75    1:20.34          4  
       38.94  1:20.34                                                      
 14 Curran, Katie          FORE                 1:19.37    1:21.10          3  
       39.59  1:21.10                                                      
 15 Loccisano, Amanda      NMAR                 1:26.80    1:27.59          2  
       42.41  1:27.59                                                      
 16 Pierson, Lauren        BELV                 1:26.56    1:30.20          1  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                57.69  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pheil, Katie                 FORE                 1:00.00    1:04.30 q      
       31.20  1:04.30                                                      
  2 Williams, Rachel             VAND                 1:07.70    1:05.82 q      
       31.86  1:05.82                                                      
  3 Claire-Salzler, Kathryn   FR ESID                 1:08.16    1:07.29 q      
       33.07  1:07.29                                                      
  4 Bibeau, Lauren               WPRT                 1:10.00    1:12.24 q      
       34.96  1:12.24                                                      
  5 Cummins, Emily               FORE                 1:12.00    1:13.35 q      
       35.58  1:13.35                                                      
  6 Wampler, Ashley              MENED                1:16.08    1:14.69 q      
       35.39  1:14.69                                                      
  7 Stephan, MK               JR ESID                 1:19.24    1:15.24 q      
       36.95  1:15.24                                                      
  8 Broslet, Brooke              VAND                 1:17.36    1:15.27 q      
       37.05  1:15.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Arin                  MENED                1:19.56    1:15.46 q      
       36.34  1:15.46                                                      
 10 Wright, Erin                 WPRT                 1:19.00    1:15.75 q      
       36.89  1:15.75                                                      
 11 Herold, Maya              10 LEES                 1:17.58    1:19.00 q      
       38.22  1:19.00                                                      
 12 Curran, Katie                FORE                 1:18.00    1:19.37 q      
       39.08  1:19.37                                                      
 13 Keen, Rachel              FR ESID                 1:22.31    1:19.72 q      
       38.87  1:19.72                                                      
 14 Masters, Carloyne            MENED                1:29.64    1:21.96 q      
 15 Pierson, Lauren              BELV                 1:28.53    1:26.56 q      
       40.31  1:26.56                                                      
 16 Loccisano, Amanda            NMAR                 1:27.19    1:26.80 q      
       41.95  1:26.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villareal, Samantha          BELV                 1:30.44    1:27.82        
       42.14  1:27.82                                                      
 18 Gonzalez, Falisha          9 LEES                 1:28.31    1:28.29        
       42.97  1:28.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Qamar, Sana               SO ESID                 1:30.00    1:29.58        
 20 Beverly, Virginia            MENED                1:31.99    1:31.00        
       44.77  1:31.00                                                      
 21 Barstow, Aubrey           SO PALA                 1:33.46    1:31.47        
 22 Rosseau, Brittany            NMAR                 1:32.84    1:32.04        
       44.95  1:32.04                                                      
 23 Fender, Lauren               NMAR                 1:37.05    1:35.55        
       49.29  1:35.55                                                      
 24 Ball, Alyssa                 VAND                 1:33.82    1:35.89        
 25 Kast, Kayla               SR PALA                 1:32.38    1:36.44        
       43.62  1:36.44                                                      
 26 Schnettini, Katherina        WPRT                 1:48.00    1:38.07        
       46.92  1:38.07                                                      
 27 Brito, Kayla                 BELV                 1:44.22    1:40.75        
 28 Saunders, Jamie              WPRT                 1:33.00    1:41.51        
 29 Gonzalez, Elizabeth          BELV                 1:42.50    1:43.20        
 30 Deminck, Brittany          9 LEES                 1:49.49    1:45.35        
 31 Brooks, Andrea               LWEI                 1:43.60    1:45.59        
       50.77  1:45.59                                                      
 32 Williams, Danielle        FR PALA                 1:42.22    1:47.68        
       58.03  1:47.68                                                      
 33 Cliffton, Talia              LWEI                 1:47.70    1:56.35        
       57.00  1:56.35                                                      
 34 Mattes, Alexis            11 LEES                 2:18.56    2:07.06        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.24  AA-A
                53.31  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimansky, Drew     SO ESID                 1:00.04      58.66         20  
       28.40    58.66                                                      
  2 Boynton, Dylan         WPRT                 1:01.22    1:00.88         17  
       29.64  1:00.88                                                      
  3 Droege, Derek          MENED                1:03.90    1:04.04         16  
       31.17  1:04.04                                                      
  4 Morales, Jaime         WPRT                 1:06.22    1:06.43         15  
       32.26  1:06.43                                                      
  5 Correa, Alex           WPRT                 1:08.32    1:07.08         14  
       31.66  1:07.08                                                      
  6 Parkman, Travis     JR PALA                 1:07.28    1:07.09         13  
       32.30  1:07.09                                                      
  7 Hurley, Andrew         MENED                1:08.30    1:08.78         12  
       33.63  1:08.78                                                      
  8 Mitchum, Sam           BELV                 1:07.84    1:09.52         11  
       33.18  1:09.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rice, Gary          12 LEES                 1:12.31    1:14.85          9  
       37.19  1:14.85                                                      
 10 Needell, Ethan      FR ESID                 1:15.77    1:15.22          7  
 11 Sigmon, Austin         FORE                 1:19.57    1:17.42          6  
       37.32  1:17.42                                                      
 12 Baker, Autsin          VAND                 1:14.82    1:17.65          5  
 13 Forgie, Mike           MENED                1:22.23    1:19.40          4  
       40.40  1:19.40                                                      
 14 Chu, Winston        SO ESID                 1:17.81    1:19.41          3  
       39.48  1:19.41                                                      
 15 Congdon, Devin         LWEI                 1:16.24    1:20.73          2  
       39.47  1:20.73                                                      
 16 Fabian, Cesar          NMAR                 1:19.25    1:25.37          1  
       40.79  1:25.37                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.24  AA-A
                53.31  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimansky, Drew           SO ESID                 1:00.22    1:00.04 q      
       29.06  1:00.04                                                      
  2 Boynton, Dylan               WPRT                 1:02.00    1:01.22 q      
       29.44  1:01.22                                                      
  3 Droege, Derek                MENED                1:07.04    1:03.90 q      
       30.64  1:03.90                                                      
  4 Morales, Jaime               WPRT                 1:05.00    1:06.22 q      
       31.86  1:06.22                                                      
  5 Parkman, Travis           JR PALA                 1:07.64    1:07.28 q      
  6 Mitchum, Sam                 BELV                 1:10.53    1:07.84 q      
       32.37  1:07.84                                                      
  7 Hurley, Andrew               MENED                1:11.40    1:08.30 q      
       33.57  1:08.30                                                      
  8 Correa, Alex                 WPRT                 1:08.00    1:08.32 q      
       32.76  1:08.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rice, Gary                12 LEES                 1:13.59    1:12.31 q      
       35.17  1:12.31                                                      
 10 Baker, Autsin                VAND                 1:18.52    1:14.82 q      
       35.70  1:14.82                                                      
 11 Needell, Ethan            FR ESID                 1:10.77    1:15.77 q      
       36.93  1:15.77                                                      
 12 Congdon, Devin               LWEI                 1:20.20    1:16.24 q      
       37.71  1:16.24                                                      
 13 Chu, Winston              SO ESID                 1:11.08    1:17.81 q      
 14 Fabian, Cesar                NMAR                 1:21.89    1:19.25 q      
       37.62  1:19.25                                                      
 15 Sigmon, Austin               FORE                 1:22.00    1:19.57 q      
       37.79  1:19.57                                                      
 16 Forgie, Mike                 MENED                1:19.10    1:22.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Ryan                 VAND                 1:27.91    1:24.91        
       41.41  1:24.91                                                      
 18 Odonnell, Kyle            12 LEES                 1:26.23    1:24.98        
       39.98  1:24.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howard, Gavin                NMAR                 1:28.87    1:27.60        
       42.21  1:27.60                                                      
 20 Ullrich, Josh             12 LEES                 1:43.97    1:30.16        
       43.86  1:30.16                                                      
 21 Jones, Branden             9 LEES                 1:35.47    1:30.62        
       43.70  1:30.62                                                      
 22 Spencer, Joshua              NMAR                 1:35.22    1:32.72        
       44.96  1:32.72                                                      
 23 Goosey, Brandon              NMAR                 1:29.86    1:32.84        
       43.71  1:32.84                                                      
 24 Fakhoury, Kareem             VAND                 1:39.53    1:34.65        
       44.14  1:34.65                                                      
 25 Livingston, Wayne            VAND                      NT    1:43.23        
 26 Sampson, Jessie              FORE                      NT    1:49.94        
 27 Greene, Mathew               FORE                      NT    2:00.06        
 -- May, Dalton                  FORE                      NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Mohammad, Yousif          SO ESID                 1:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
       45.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Bailey, Christopher          LWEI                 2:16.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Barlow, Justin             9 WPRT                 1:33.00         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.36  AA-A
                1:06.39  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reccoppa, Brooke    SO ESID                 1:16.82    1:13.23         20  
       33.83  1:13.23                                                      
  2 Nemecek, Kaitlyn       MENED                1:16.58    1:16.56         17  
       36.11  1:16.56                                                      
  3 Dotson, Sydney         MENED                1:16.07    1:17.27         16  
       36.44  1:17.27                                                      
  4 Coquillard, Devon      VAND                 1:19.44    1:19.10         15  
       37.55  1:19.10                                                      
  5 Miney, Helen        JR ESID                 1:22.54    1:22.68         14  
       38.62  1:22.68                                                      
  6 Wilson, Ellie       FR ESID                 1:24.99    1:22.78         13  
       38.82  1:22.78                                                      
  7 Morales, Melanie       WPRT                 1:22.90    1:23.50         12  
       39.59  1:23.50                                                      
  8 Wise, Caitlyn          FORE                 1:24.21    1:23.69         11  
       39.80  1:23.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Blassingham, Kelli     FORE                 1:27.43    1:26.49          9  
       41.71  1:26.49                                                      
 10 Bohorquez, Pamelia     WPRT                 1:25.63    1:27.73          7  
       41.09  1:27.73                                                      
 11 Browne, Morgan         BELV                 1:27.47    1:28.27          6  
       41.06  1:28.27                                                      
 12 Pizacuenva, Ariann     FORE                 1:27.10    1:28.31          5  
       41.91  1:28.31                                                      
 13 Vanderpool, Codie      LWEI                 1:29.63    1:30.30          4  
       42.34  1:30.30                                                      
 14 Yong, Sylvia        JR ESID                 1:31.10    1:31.76          3  
       40.87  1:31.76                                                      
 15 Ale, Kaitlyn           NMAR                 1:34.59    1:32.20          2  
       42.57  1:32.20                                                      
 16 Glisson, Brianna       MENED                1:31.87    1:32.85          1  
       43.44  1:32.85                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.36  AA-A
                1:06.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dotson, Sydney               MENED                1:18.41    1:16.07 q      
       35.78  1:16.07                                                      
  2 Nemecek, Kaitlyn             MENED                1:18.47    1:16.58 q      
       36.34  1:16.58                                                      
  3 Reccoppa, Brooke          SO ESID                 1:14.74    1:16.82 q      
       35.94  1:16.82                                                      
  4 Coquillard, Devon            VAND                 1:20.52    1:19.44 q      
       37.60  1:19.44                                                      
  5 Miney, Helen              JR ESID                 1:22.11    1:22.54 q      
  6 Morales, Melanie             WPRT                 1:24.00    1:22.90 q      
       37.93  1:22.90                                                      
  7 Wise, Caitlyn                FORE                 1:24.00    1:24.21 q      
       39.56  1:24.21                                                      
  8 Wilson, Ellie             FR ESID                 1:21.17    1:24.99 q      
       39.96  1:24.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bohorquez, Pamelia           WPRT                 1:26.00    1:25.63 q      
       40.62  1:25.63                                                      
 10 Pizacuenva, Arianna          FORE                 1:27.00    1:27.10 q      
       40.69  1:27.10                                                      
 11 Demeola, Carajean            BELV                 1:28.75    1:27.32 q      
       41.94  1:27.32                                                      
 12 Blassingham, Kelli           FORE                 1:26.00    1:27.43 q      
       42.46  1:27.43                                                      
 13 Browne, Morgan               BELV                 1:26.58    1:27.47 q      
       41.46  1:27.47                                                      
 14 Vanderpool, Codie            LWEI                 1:29.60    1:29.63 q      
       41.75  1:29.63                                                      
 15 Yong, Sylvia              JR ESID                 1:32.66    1:31.10 q      
       40.63  1:31.10                                                      
 16 Glisson, Brianna             MENED                1:30.55    1:31.87 q      
       42.85  1:31.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ale, Kaitlyn                 NMAR                 1:33.81    1:34.59        
       43.84  1:34.59                                                      
 18 Betz, Maya                   VAND                 1:34.63    1:35.51        
       45.10  1:35.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tift, Rachel                 VAND                 1:37.82    1:36.55        
       45.13  1:36.55                                                      
 20 Roberts, Carrie           SO PALA                 1:34.59    1:38.28        
       45.55  1:38.28                                                      
 21 Brito, Kayla                 BELV                 1:35.90    1:38.40        
       46.32  1:38.40                                                      
 22 Jones, Devin              SR PALA                 1:42.32    1:40.00        
       47.67  1:40.00                                                      
 23 Santos, Annalee              BELV                 1:37.37    1:40.48        
       48.06  1:40.48                                                      
 24 Clayton, Stephanie           WPRT                 1:42.00    1:41.33        
       48.20  1:41.33                                                      
 25 Morrison, Kimberly           NMAR                 1:41.56    1:44.02        
       46.63  1:44.02                                                      
 26 Ratliff, Lacie               VAND                 1:43.70    1:45.59        
       48.98  1:45.59                                                      
 27 Bennett, Mary                WPRT                 1:51.00    1:46.75        
       49.50  1:46.75                                                      
 28 Mattes, Alexis            11 LEES                 2:06.92    1:47.13        
       55.77  1:47.13                                                      
 29 Deminck, Brittany          9 LEES                 2:08.35    1:47.55        
       50.13  1:47.55                                                      
 30 Travis, Tia                9 LEES                 2:02.72    1:47.98        
       51.23  1:47.98                                                      
 31 Hund, Kristen             FR PALA                 1:57.18    1:55.76        
       56.37  1:55.76                                                      
 32 Fredericks, Amber            LWEI                 2:19.80    2:00.58        
       56.02  2:00.58                                                      
 -- Deminck, Courtney         10 LEES                 2:22.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
       52.35                                                               
 -- Henderson, Marcie            FORE                 1:31.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
       42.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Santiago, Alexandra          LWEI                 1:48.00         NS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.71  AA-A
                59.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gerlach, Donald        MENED                1:01.67    1:01.34         20  
       28.85  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Darby, Sean            FORE                 1:10.91    1:05.54         17  
       31.16  1:05.54                                                      
  3 Foos, Keith            FORE                 1:09.92    1:05.79         16  
       31.36  1:05.79                                                      
  4 Vrotsos, Nicholas      VAND                 1:10.69    1:10.69         15  
       32.97  1:10.69                                                      
  5 O'Domski, Chris        BELV                 1:11.87    1:11.67         14  
       33.48  1:11.67                                                      
  6 Cruice, Justin      12 LEES                 1:12.47    1:13.26         13  
       34.57  1:13.26                                                      
  7 Funk, Florian          MENED                1:14.01    1:13.74         12  
       35.04  1:13.74                                                      
  8 Riley, Jeremy          WPRT                 1:13.70    1:16.59         11  
       36.17  1:16.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 McDonald, Parker    JR ESID                 1:14.09    1:14.69          9  
       34.87  1:14.69                                                      
 10 Jarrett, Ryan       SR ESID                 1:18.20    1:17.26          7  
       35.50  1:17.26                                                      
 11 Duren, Taylor          MENED                1:20.28    1:20.59          6  
       36.63  1:20.59                                                      
 12 Busch, Jackson         FORE                 1:21.84    1:20.82          5  
       37.23  1:20.82                                                      
 13 Leslie, Taonga      SO ESID                 1:21.95    1:21.33          4  
       38.75  1:21.33                                                      
 14 Cook, Douglas          VAND                 1:20.41    1:22.86          3  
       38.64  1:22.86                                                      
 15 Villalon, Ignacio   FR ESID                 1:22.42    1:24.44          2  
       38.58  1:24.44                                                      
 -- Johnson, Andrew     SR PALA                 1:24.44         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
       41.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.71  AA-A
                59.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerlach, Donald              MENED                  59.91    1:01.67 q      
       28.96  1:01.67                                                      
  2 Foos, Keith                  FORE                 1:06.00    1:09.92 q      
       33.05  1:09.92                                                      
  3 Vrotsos, Nicholas            VAND                 1:08.36    1:10.69 q      
       33.20  1:10.69                                                      
  4 Darby, Sean                  FORE                 1:05.50    1:10.91 q      
       32.99  1:10.91                                                      
  5 O'Domski, Chris              BELV                 1:15.99    1:11.87 q      
       33.82  1:11.87                                                      
  6 Cruice, Justin            12 LEES                 1:12.43    1:12.47 q      
       34.64  1:12.47                                                      
  7 Riley, Jeremy                WPRT                 1:15.00    1:13.70 q      
       34.20  1:13.70                                                      
  8 Funk, Florian                MENED                1:16.22    1:14.01 q      
       35.04  1:14.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Parker          JR ESID                 1:15.88    1:14.09 q      
       34.63  1:14.09                                                      
 10 Jarrett, Ryan             SR ESID                 1:18.31    1:18.20 q      
       36.19  1:18.20                                                      
 11 Duren, Taylor                MENED                1:18.61    1:20.28 q      
       36.82  1:20.28                                                      
 12 Cook, Douglas                VAND                 1:23.51    1:20.41 q      
       37.38  1:20.41                                                      
 13 Busch, Jackson               FORE                 1:21.00    1:21.84 q      
       38.09  1:21.84                                                      
 14 Leslie, Taonga            SO ESID                 1:35.00    1:21.95 q      
       38.78  1:21.95                                                      
 15 Villalon, Ignacio         FR ESID                 1:26.13    1:22.42 q      
       37.95  1:22.42                                                      
 16 Johnson, Andrew           SR PALA                 1:22.03    1:24.44 q      
       39.99  1:24.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kotlarski, Jacob             WPRT                 1:34.00    1:27.64        
       41.24  1:27.64                                                      
 18 Raber, Anderson           12 LEES                 1:27.11    1:28.16        
       41.95  1:28.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baker, Autsin                VAND                 1:35.00    1:28.47        
       41.68  1:28.47                                                      
 20 Graves, Christian         12 LEES                 1:26.94    1:28.65        
       39.60  1:28.65                                                      
 21 Baranowsky, Ryan             LWEI                 1:31.40    1:28.71        
       40.24  1:28.71                                                      
 22 Howard, Gavin                NMAR                 1:40.10    1:34.09        
       44.53  1:34.09                                                      
 23 Kendziora, Michael           NMAR                      NT    1:38.04        
       44.76  1:38.04                                                      
 24 Harper, Geoffrey             WPRT                 1:36.00    1:39.48        
       46.53  1:39.48                                                      
 25 Timmons, Joshua              WPRT                 1:42.00    1:39.89        
       45.95  1:39.89                                                      
 26 Taschenberger, Robert        VAND                 1:43.54    1:41.40        
       47.29  1:41.40                                                      
 27 Moore, Brandon               MENED                1:26.81    1:42.54        
       46.53  1:42.54                                                      
 -- Kidd, Jon                 12 LEES                 1:20.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
       38.09       DQ                                                      
 -- McClain, Eric                LWEI                 1:22.10         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:34.18  AA-A
                3:36.86  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastside (Gainsville)                       4:09.90    3:40.73         40  
     1) Kerr, Danielle JR               2) Olmsted, Lanya SO              
     3) Taylor, Kelsey SR               4) Kerr, Christine JR             
       26.04    53.72  1:19.89  1:48.59  2:16.42  2:47.80  3:13.42  3:40.73
  2 Forest High School                          4:07.15    3:43.84         34  
     1) Pheil, Katie                    2) Verrando, Stacy                
     3) Fitzgerald, Amanda              4) Welch, Caroline                
       26.49    53.61  1:19.70  1:48.24  2:16.06  2:46.90  3:14.42  3:43.84
  3 Pedro Menendez High School                  4:15.56    4:14.86         32  
     1) Wampler, Ashley                 2) Todd, Katie                    
     3) Dotson, Sydney                  4) Nemecek, Kaitlyn               
       32.83  1:08.59  1:39.52  2:13.58  2:43.10  3:15.48  3:43.57  4:14.86
  4 West Port High School                       4:29.45    4:29.36         30  
     1) Bibeau, Lauren                  2) Wright, Erin                   
     3) Bohorquez, Pamelia              4) Morales, Melanie               
       33.72  1:10.09  1:42.26  2:18.18  2:48.37  3:22.58  3:54.20  4:29.36
  5 Leesburg High School                        4:36.71    4:30.25         28  
       32.62  1:07.80  1:40.08  2:15.10  2:48.71  3:25.84  3:55.69  4:30.25
  6 Vanguard High School                        4:41.48    4:45.99         26  
     1) Tift, Rachel                    2) Fourake, Chelsea               
     3) Drummet, Katelyn                4) Broslet, Brooke                
       34.58  1:14.48  1:46.35  2:22.55  2:56.68  3:35.47  4:08.63  4:45.99
  7 North Marion High School                    5:04.14    5:10.65         24  
     1) Loccisano, Amanda               2) Ale, Kaitlyn                   
     3) Rosseau, Brittany               4) Perez, Danielle                
       37.25  1:19.13  1:55.48  2:35.90  3:14.34  3:57.96  4:32.59  5:10.65
B - Final
  9 Palatka High School                         5:14.19    5:06.96         18  
     1) Jones, Devin SR                 2) Tincher, Jena FR               
     3) Barstow, Aubrey SO              4) Vining, Samantha SR            
       36.12  1:14.77  1:56.76  2:41.32  3:14.78  3:53.73  4:27.18  5:06.96
 10 Lake Weir High School                       5:25.67    5:20.40         14  
     1) Garza, Cassandra                2) Wong, Sherrinette              
     3) Brooks, Andrea                  4) Vanderpool, Codie              
       37.61  1:19.73  1:59.99  2:41.04  3:21.30  4:08.83  4:42.22  5:20.40
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:34.18  AA-A
                3:36.86  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest High School                                3:52.00    4:07.15 q      
     1) Mills, Ann                      2) Pheil, Katie                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Amanda              4) Welch, Caroline                
       29.38  1:01.04  1:28.74  1:59.26  2:29.81  3:02.50  3:33.54  4:07.15
  2 Eastside (Gainsville)                             3:46.70    4:09.90 q      
     1) Kerr, Christine JR              2) Olmsted, Lanya SO              
     3) Bunkin, Hannah FR               4) Snyder, Emily SR               
       27.23    56.54  1:25.33  1:56.61  2:24.75  2:55.91  3:30.79  4:09.90
  3 Pedro Menendez High School                        4:08.08    4:15.56 q      
     1) Wampler, Ashley                 2) Todd, Katie                    
     3) Dotson, Sydney                  4) Nemecek, Kaitlyn               
       32.68  1:08.31  1:38.32  2:11.83  2:41.38  3:14.57  3:44.21  4:15.56
  4 West Port High School                             4:32.00    4:29.45 q      
     1) Bibeau, Lauren                  2) Wright, Erin                   
     3) Bohorquez, Pamelia              4) Morales, Melanie               
       32.87  1:09.12  1:41.30  2:17.04  2:47.76  3:22.28  3:53.69  4:29.45
  5 Leesburg High School                              4:36.48    4:36.71 q      
     1) Earley, Hannah 9                2) Herold, Maya 10                
     3) Gonzalez, Falisha 9             4) Ponds, Breann 11               
       32.76  1:08.46  1:43.07  2:20.23  2:54.97  3:32.24  4:02.55  4:36.71
  6 Vanguard High School                              4:25.48    4:41.48 q      
     1) Tift, Rachel                    2) Fourake, Chelsea               
     3) Drummet, Katelyn                4) Broslet, Brooke                
       35.13  1:16.11  1:47.37  2:22.21  2:55.17  3:33.31  4:06.32  4:41.48
  7 Belleview High School                             5:01.09    4:45.29 q      
     1) Pierson, Lauren                 2) Villareal, Samantha            
     3) Demeola, Carajean               4) Schenk, Breanne                
       33.11  1:09.26  1:45.48  2:25.90  2:59.47  3:35.40  4:08.30  4:45.29
  8 North Marion High School                          5:10.22    5:04.14 q      
     1) Loccisano, Amanda               2) Ale, Kaitlyn                   
     3) Rosseau, Brittany               4) Perez, Danielle                
       37.07  1:18.14  1:52.59  2:31.05  3:09.72  3:51.68  4:26.39  5:04.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palatka High School                               5:31.56    5:14.19 q      
     1) Jones, Devin SR                 2) Tincher, Jena FR               
     3) Barstow, Aubrey SO              4) Vining, Samantha SR            
       35.64  1:15.48  1:56.69  2:40.07           3:57.56  4:33.21  5:14.19
 10 Lake Weir High School                             5:18.00    5:25.67 q      
     1) Runkles, Bianca                 2) Wong, Sherrinette              
     3) Garza, Cassandra                4) Vanderpool, Codie              
       39.46  1:27.10  2:08.05  2:52.08  3:31.45  4:13.19  4:48.40  5:25.67
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:12.04  AA-A
                3:14.34  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forest High School                          3:42.89    3:32.73         40  
     1) Sommer, Scott                   2) Curran, John                   
     3) Bohnenkamp, Stephen             4) Foos, Keith                    
              1:00.16  1:15.57  1:39.07  2:06.29  2:36.30  3:03.20  3:32.73
  2 Pedro Menendez High School                  3:46.01    3:35.98         34  
     1) Duckett, Christopher            2) Droege, Dylan                  
     3) Droege, Derek                   4) Gerlach, Donald                
       25.73    53.73  1:19.51  1:47.91  2:14.04  2:42.74  3:08.06  3:35.98
  3 Eastside (Gainsville)                       3:42.15    3:41.22         32  
     1) Shimansky, Drew SO              2) Rueda, Andres SO               
     3) Cera, Sage FR                   4) McDonald, Alex JR              
       25.39    52.81  1:20.52  1:51.51  2:17.96  2:47.85  3:12.75  3:41.22
  4 Vanguard High School                        4:05.72    3:53.34         30  
     1) Hall, Richard                   2) Travieso, Justin               
     3) Vrotsos, Nicholas               4) Baker, Autsin                  
       25.03    53.11  1:21.45  1:52.70  2:21.43  2:52.81  3:21.21  3:53.34
  5 West Port High School                       4:02.38    3:53.52         28  
     1) Fajardo, Luis                   2) Defilippo, David               
     3) Dahl, Tryphar                   4) Morales, Jaime                 
       26.88    55.81  1:23.91  1:55.42  2:24.21  2:57.58  3:24.56  3:53.52
  6 Leesburg High School                        3:57.28    3:59.22         26  
       28.79  1:00.53  1:28.74  2:01.96  2:29.91  3:02.43  3:29.84  3:59.22
  7 North Marion High School                    4:03.79    4:04.50         24  
     1) Heins, Chandler                 2) Pendelton, Justin              
     3) Fabian, Cesar                   4) Kenyon, Michael                
       28.94  1:01.94  1:32.12  2:04.94  2:35.91  3:09.96  3:35.48  4:04.50
  8 Palatka High School                         4:07.39    4:09.10         22  
     1) Parkman, Travis JR              2) Johnson, Andrew SR             
     3) Hunt, Jeremy JR                 4) MacGibbon, Jared FR            
       30.02  1:01.27  1:31.50  2:04.90  2:35.04  3:09.16  3:37.21  4:09.10
B - Final
  9 Lake Weir High School                       4:25.63    4:27.19         18  
     1) Congdon, Devin                  2) Lusher, Andrew                 
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Radley, Nickolas               
       29.86  1:02.51  1:34.19  2:08.76           3:19.84  3:34.22  4:27.19
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:12.04  AA-A
                3:14.34  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastside (Gainsville)                             3:52.51    3:42.15 q      
     1) Shimansky, Drew SO              2) Rueda, Andres SO               
     3) Cera, Sage FR                   4) McDonald, Alex JR              
       25.18    53.05  1:20.96  1:51.32  2:17.92  2:53.79  3:13.67  3:42.15
  2 Forest High School                                3:40.00    3:42.89 q      
     1) Sommer, Scott                   2) Curran, John                   
     3) Bohnenkamp, Stephen             4) Foos, Keith                    
       24.43    48.84  1:17.80  1:48.80  2:16.64  2:46.75  3:01.45  3:42.89
  3 Pedro Menendez High School                        3:37.07    3:46.01 q      
     1) Duckett, Christopher            2) Droege, Dylan                  
     3) Droege, Derek                   4) Gerlach, Donald                
       26.84    55.09  1:21.38  1:51.39  2:18.81  2:49.28  3:16.56  3:46.01
  4 Leesburg High School                              4:09.23    3:57.28 q      
     1) Rice, Gary 12                   2) Mcintosh, Colton 11            
     3) Higgins, James 11               4) Cruice, Justin 12              
       28.40    58.82  1:27.34  1:58.41  2:27.72  2:59.47  3:27.04  3:57.28
  5 West Port High School                             3:46.80    4:02.38 q      
     1) Fajardo, Luis                   2) Dahl, Tryphar                  
     3) Bourgeous, Kenny                4) Morales, Jaime                 
       27.55    57.70  1:13.04  2:00.62  2:31.01  3:04.02  3:31.38  4:02.38
  6 North Marion High School                          4:01.31    4:03.79 q      
     1) Heins, Chandler                 2) Pendelton, Justin              
     3) Fabian, Cesar                   4) Kenyon, Michael                
       29.31  1:03.14  1:33.22  2:05.88  2:35.77  3:09.79  3:34.89  4:03.79
  7 Vanguard High School                              4:01.10    4:05.72 q      
     1) Baker, Autsin                   2) Travieso, Justin               
     3) Vrotsos, Nicholas               4) Hall, Richard                  
       30.15  1:05.74  1:33.66  2:07.18  2:35.01  3:06.32  3:34.18  4:05.72
  8 Palatka High School                               4:15.43    4:07.39 q      
     1) Parkman, Travis JR              2) Johnson, Andrew SR             
     3) Hunt, Jeremy JR                 4) MacGibbon, Jared FR            
       28.60  1:01.10  1:30.42  2:03.64  2:34.08  3:08.23  3:36.28  4:07.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lake Weir High School                             4:33.30    4:25.63 q      
     1) Congdon, Devin                  2) Lusher, Andrew                 
     3) Radley, Nickolas                4) Johnson, Michael               
       30.05  1:02.14  1:33.23  2:08.11  2:39.80  3:28.07  3:48.59  4:25.63
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Eastside (Gainsville)               503   2. Forest High School                  449
  3. Pedro Menendez High School          282   4. Vanguard High School                259
  5. West Port High School               159   6. Leesburg High School                121
  7. Palatka High School                  98   8. Belleview High School                73
  9. North Marion High School             61  10. Lake Weir High School                40
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Pedro Menendez High School          375   2. Forest High School                  339
  3. Eastside (Gainsville)               315   4. West Port High School               228
  5. Vanguard High School                194   6. Belleview High School               170
  7. Leesburg High School                114   8. North Marion High School            107
  9. Palatka High School                  71  10. Lake Weir High School                67