2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 11

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA - 2A District 11 - 10/30/2008                      
                            FHSAA - 2A District 11                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer High School                           2:00.98    1:57.88         40  
     1) Flit, Marissa 10                2) Holley, Jessie 12              
     3) Engelhardt, Casey 12            4) Allen, Jennette 12             
       31.17  1:02.25  1:31.15  1:57.88                                    
  2 Martin County High School                   2:05.27    2:03.00         34  
     1) Diterlizzi, Danielle 10         2) Wojtisek, Tricia 10            
     3) Kingsley, Jenna 09              4) Randolph, Allison 11           
       31.14  1:06.45  1:36.29  2:03.00                                    
  3 South Fork High School                      2:09.22    2:08.93         32  
     1) Marotta, Lisa 12                2) Lindgren, Colelind 9           
     3) Newbold, Allison 11             4) Guinan, Danielle 12            
       32.46  1:09.65  1:42.05  2:08.93                                    
  4 Sebastian River High School                 2:07.02    2:11.01         30  
     1) Barth, Alexis FR                2) Conway, Jillian SR             
     3) Jordan, Sorca FR                4) Whitehouse, EmiLeigh JR        
       31.84  1:12.05  1:42.74  2:11.01                                    
  5 Treasure Coast High School                  2:33.58    2:26.94         28  
     1) McMinn, Caitlyn 12              2) Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly 12    
     3) Gambon, Nicole 12               4) Buchman, Courtney 11           
       37.77  1:25.05  1:52.63  2:26.94                                    
  6 Okeechobee High School                      2:29.64    2:30.00         26  
     1) Sheffield, Teal 12              2) Letcher, Celena 10             
     3) Barnes, Randi 12                4) Houston, Chelsie 11            
       40.61  1:19.58  1:55.68  2:30.00                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer High School                                 1:56.21    2:00.98 q      
     1) Flit, Marissa 10                2) Holley, Jessie 12              
     3) Engelhardt, Casey 12            4) Allen, Jennette 12             
       32.13  1:04.70  2:00.98                                             
  2 Martin County High School                         2:02.32    2:05.27 q      
     1) Diterlizzi, Danielle 10         2) Wojtisek, Tricia 10            
     3) Kingsley, Jenna 09              4) Randolph, Allison 11           
       32.03  1:09.48  1:38.49  2:05.27                                    
  3 Sebastian River High School                       2:10.00    2:07.02 q      
     1) Barth, Alexis FR                2) Bray, Jileen SO                
     3) Jordan, Sorca FR                4) Whitehouse, EmiLeigh JR        
       31.98  1:09.68  1:39.70  2:07.02                                    
  4 South Fork High School                            2:07.38    2:09.22 q      
     1) Marotta, Lisa 12                2) Lindgren, Colelind 9           
     3) Newbold, Allison 11             4) Guinan, Danielle 12            
       33.62  1:09.69  1:42.63  2:09.22                                    
  5 Okeechobee High School                            2:25.36    2:29.64 q      
     1) Sheffield, Teal 12              2) Letcher, Celena 10             
     3) Barnes, Randi 12                4) Houston, Chelsie 11            
       45.41  1:19.80  1:54.25  2:29.64                                    
  6 Treasure Coast High School                        2:29.90    2:33.58 q      
     1) McMinn, Caitlyn 12              2) Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly 12    
     3) Gambon, Nicole 12               4) Buchman, Courtney 11           
 -- Forest Hill High School                           2:27.75         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 South Fork High School                      1:50.39    1:48.27         40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin 11              2) Pohl, Michael 12               
     3) Jones, Christopher 12           4) Snow, Glen 11                  
       26.18    59.18  1:25.75  1:48.27                                    
  2 Martin County High School                   1:49.09    1:48.70         34  
     1) Reardon, Jeff 11                2) Martinock, Mack 09             
     3) Cesar-Meyers, Richard 12        4) Kremser, Derek 11              
       25.81    57.95  1:24.46  1:48.70                                    
  3 Dwyer High School                           1:55.43    1:53.32         32  
     1) Torres, Kris 12                 2) Calhoun, Partrick 11           
     3) Frick, Tommy 12                 4) Knight, David 10               
       30.45  1:03.22  1:28.57  1:53.32                                    
  4 Sebastian River High School                 2:04.65    2:03.52         30  
     1) Powell, Pledger 9               2) Golliher, Sid FR               
     3) Beller, Dustin JR               4) Monnin, Wesley JR              
       33.07    48.65  1:08.15  2:03.52                                    
  5 Treasure Coast High School                  2:12.85    2:08.48         28  
     1) Aviles, Jonathan 12             2) Lennox, Daniel 11              
     3) Orozco, Marvin 12               4) Dolson, Tyler 11               
       30.17  1:05.89  1:41.59  2:08.48                                    
  6 Forest Hill High School                     2:13.70    2:11.75         26  
     1) Altus, Justin 11                2) Kairys, Andrew 12              
     3) Finney, Benjamin 11             4) Keresey, Thomas 12             
       36.07  1:14.76  1:44.36  2:11.75                                    
  7 Okeechobee High School                      2:17.76    2:21.31         24  
     1) Heater, Damon 11                2) Candler, Nathan 12             
     3) Murphy, Kenny 11                4) Kielbasa, Benjamin 9           
       38.17  1:19.19  1:48.21  2:21.31                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County High School                         1:47.78    1:49.09 q      
     1) Reardon, Jeff 11                2) Martinock, Mack 09             
     3) Cesar-Meyers, Richard 12        4) Kremser, Derek 11              
       25.97    58.11  1:24.37  1:49.09                                    
  2 South Fork High School                            1:48.93    1:50.39 q      
     1) Lindgren, Kevin 11              2) Pohl, Michael 12               
     3) Jones, Christopher 12           4) Snow, Glen 11                  
       26.89  1:00.07  1:27.37  1:50.39                                    
  3 Dwyer High School                                 1:50.70    1:55.43 q      
     1) Torres, Kris 12                 2) Calhoun, Partrick 11           
     3) Frick, Tommy 12                 4) Knight, David 10               
       30.43  1:04.73  1:30.66  1:55.43                                    
  4 Sebastian River High School                       2:00.00    2:04.65 q      
     1) Powell, Pledger 9               2) Golliher, Sid FR               
     3) Beller, Dustin JR               4) Mcelfresh, Derrick JR          
       32.94  1:07.96  1:38.05  2:04.65                                    
  5 Treasure Coast High School                        2:08.34    2:12.85 q      
     1) Aviles, Jonathan 12             2) Lennox, Daniel 11              
     3) Orozco, Marvin 12               4) Dolson, Tyler 11               
       31.04  1:08.13  1:46.29  2:12.85                                    
  6 Forest Hill High School                           2:16.28    2:13.70 q      
     1) Altus, Justin 11                2) Kairys, Andrew 12              
     3) Finney, Benjamin 11             4) Keresey, Thomas 12             
       40.19  1:16.25  1:46.35  2:13.70                                    
  7 Okeechobee High School                            2:30.99    2:17.76 q      
     1) Heater, Damon 11                2) Candler, Nathan 12             
     3) Murphy, Kenny 11                4) Kielbasa, Benjamin 9           
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bray, Jileen        SO Sebastian River      2:07.62    2:03.63         20  
       29.04    59.89  1:32.11  2:03.63                                    
  2 Allen, Jennette     12 Dwyer                2:07.19    2:03.78         17  
       29.22  1:00.87  1:33.17  2:03.78                                    
  3 Brocksmith, Leslie  FR Sebastian River      2:20.33    2:14.38         16  
       30.49  1:04.35  1:39.55  2:14.38                                    
  4 Bartuska, Taylor    09 Martin County        2:16.25    2:15.55         15  
       30.40  1:04.64  1:40.50  2:15.55                                    
  5 Loesel, Andrea      11 Martin County        2:16.50    2:15.69         14  
       30.80  1:05.40  1:41.40  2:15.69                                    
  6 Wackler, Jessica     9 Okeechobee           2:25.65    2:24.89         13  
       32.26  1:08.92  1:47.27  2:24.89                                    
  7 Martinelli, Melani  JR Sebastian River      2:30.33    2:28.39         12  
       34.18  1:11.38  1:50.76  2:28.39                                    
  8 Holden, Victoria    11 Martin County        2:32.57    2:29.32         11  
       33.23  1:10.47  1:50.08  2:29.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Letcher, Celena     10 Okeechobee           2:33.09    2:29.03          9  
       35.15  1:13.81  1:53.02  2:29.03                                    
 10 Sanchez, Sarah      11 SFRK                 2:37.20    2:31.85          7  
       33.06           1:52.22  2:31.85                                    
 11 Sayers, Rebecca     11 Dwyer                2:38.04    2:35.53          6  
       36.21  1:16.26  1:57.25  2:35.53                                    
 12 Barnes, Randi       12 Okeechobee           2:41.30    2:40.13          5  
       36.59  1:17.39  2:00.13  2:40.13                                    
 13 Hurst, Amber        SR Sebastian River      2:47.73    2:46.05          4  
       36.88  1:18.92  2:00.95  2:46.05                                    
 14 Bell, Claudia       09 Martin County        2:47.80    2:46.96          3  
       36.79  1:18.93  2:03.24  2:46.96                                    
 15 Houston, Chelsie    11 Okeechobee           2:57.29    2:50.20          2  
       37.06  1:20.08  2:05.49  2:50.20                                    
 16 Burns, Julia         9 SFRK                 2:52.62    2:50.43          1  
       36.73  1:18.89  2:05.35  2:50.43                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jennette           12 Dwyer                2:01.20    2:07.19 q      
       29.06  1:01.53  1:34.69  2:07.19                                    
  2 Bray, Jileen              SO Sebastian River      1:59.90    2:07.62 q      
       29.29  1:01.46  1:35.09  2:07.62                                    
  3 Bartuska, Taylor          09 Martin County        2:16.50    2:16.25 q      
       30.47  1:04.32  1:40.64  2:16.25                                    
  4 Loesel, Andrea            11 Martin County        2:14.22    2:16.50 q      
       30.35  1:04.59  1:40.36  2:16.50                                    
  5 Brocksmith, Leslie        FR Sebastian River      2:10.00    2:20.33 q      
       30.66  1:06.30  1:43.83  2:20.33                                    
  6 Wackler, Jessica           9 Okeechobee           2:24.38    2:25.65 q      
       31.83  1:08.53  1:46.98  2:25.65                                    
  7 Martinelli, Melanie       JR Sebastian River      2:20.06    2:30.33 q      
       34.04  1:11.71  1:51.45  2:30.33                                    
  8 Holden, Victoria          11 Martin County        2:27.01    2:32.57 q      
       33.19  1:12.24  1:53.10  2:32.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Letcher, Celena           10 Okeechobee           2:32.09    2:33.09 q      
       34.86  1:13.98  1:54.95  2:33.09                                    
 10 Sanchez, Sarah            11 SFRK                 2:33.66    2:37.20 q      
 11 Sayers, Rebecca           11 Dwyer                2:36.00    2:38.04 q      
       34.18  1:14.25  1:56.83  2:38.04                                    
 12 Barnes, Randi             12 Okeechobee           2:30.29    2:41.30 q      
       35.30  1:16.15  1:59.21  2:41.30                                    
 13 Hurst, Amber              SR Sebastian River      2:30.09    2:47.73 q      
       36.95  1:20.62  2:06.34  2:47.73                                    
 14 Bell, Claudia             09 Martin County             NT    2:47.80 q      
       35.40  1:16.35  2:02.60  2:47.80                                    
 15 Burns, Julia               9 SFRK                 2:51.63    2:52.62 q      
       36.68  1:15.97  2:52.62                                             
 16 Guinan, Christine         10 SFRK                      NT    2:52.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houston, Chelsie          11 Okeechobee           2:50.33    2:57.29        
       38.23  1:22.44  2:10.66  2:57.29                                    
 18 Corrigan, Megan           10 SFRK                      NT    3:00.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oswald, Teresa             9 Dwyer                2:41.20    3:03.99        
       39.07  3:03.99                                                      
 20 Bech, Molly               10 Dwyer                     NT    3:49.52        
 -- McMinn, Caitlyn           12 Treasure Coast       3:00.00         NS        
                       2:56.76                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angelini, Claudio   12 Forest Hill          1:56.22    1:46.44         20  
       25.60    53.25  1:20.16  1:46.44                                    
  2 Martinelli, Tim     SR Sebastian River      1:55.19    1:46.51         17  
       25.51    53.85  1:20.70  1:46.51                                    
  3 Torres, Kris        12 Dwyer                1:57.04    1:54.69         16  
       26.82    55.86  1:25.56  1:54.69                                    
  4 Pohl, Michael       12 SFRK                 2:02.04    2:01.96         15  
       27.18    57.66  1:29.13  2:01.96                                    
  5 Shatters, Logan     10 Martin County        2:02.23    2:05.74         14  
       27.23    58.51  1:32.15  2:05.74                                    
  6 Poirier, Mitch      12 SFRK                 2:11.99    2:09.14         13  
       28.60  1:01.04  1:35.60  2:09.14                                    
  7 Lay, Randall        12 Martin County        2:08.65    2:11.07         12  
       29.49  1:02.92  1:37.73  2:11.07                                    
  8 Calhoun, Partrick   11 Dwyer                2:14.43    2:12.17         11  
       29.98  1:03.53  1:38.57  2:12.17                                    
B - Final
  9 Norwillo, Robby     10 SFRK                 2:16.31    2:13.96          9  
       30.16  1:03.52  1:39.16  2:13.96                                    
 10 Harvey, Rion        FR Sebastian River      2:21.20    2:14.92          7  
       30.07  1:04.05  1:39.99  2:14.92                                    
 11 Michaud, Austin     SO Sebastian River      2:22.07    2:17.20          6  
       29.73  1:04.63  1:41.80  2:17.20                                    
 12 Weston, Hunter      11 Martin County        2:24.62    2:26.83          5  
       31.99  1:08.36  1:48.72  2:26.83                                    
 13 Kurtz, Jeffrey      11 Dwyer                2:28.53    2:29.95          4  
       32.98  1:10.96  1:51.37  2:29.95                                    
 14 Heater, Damon       11 Okeechobee           2:29.58    2:35.81          3  
       36.76  1:17.68  1:59.40  2:35.81                                    
 15 Kielbasa, Benjamin   9 Okeechobee           2:38.02    2:37.25          2  
       36.33  1:17.17  1:59.85  2:37.25                                    
 16 Hart, Michael       11 Treasure Coast       2:53.22    2:44.15          1  
       36.97  1:17.74  2:01.94  2:44.15                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinelli, Tim           SR Sebastian River      1:47.50    1:55.19 q      
       26.28    55.35  1:25.61  1:55.19                                    
  2 Angelini, Claudio         12 Forest Hill          1:45.41    1:56.22 q      
       27.43    55.81  1:26.61  1:56.22                                    
  3 Torres, Kris              12 Dwyer                1:52.57    1:57.04 q      
       27.19    56.74  1:27.11  1:57.04                                    
  4 Pohl, Michael             12 SFRK                 2:03.65    2:02.04 q      
       27.89    58.50  1:30.25  2:02.04                                    
  5 Shatters, Logan           10 Martin County        2:06.44    2:02.23 q      
       27.58    58.72  1:31.04  2:02.23                                    
  6 Lay, Randall              12 Martin County        2:06.27    2:08.65 q      
       29.47  1:02.12  1:35.69  2:08.65                                    
  7 Poirier, Mitch            12 SFRK                 2:10.00    2:11.99 q      
       29.11  1:01.27  1:36.48  2:11.99                                    
  8 Calhoun, Partrick         11 Dwyer                2:21.65    2:14.43 q      
       30.66  1:04.72  1:40.63  2:14.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norwillo, Robby           10 SFRK                 2:21.67    2:16.31 q      
       30.73  1:05.48  1:41.30  2:16.31                                    
 10 Harvey, Rion              FR Sebastian River      2:15.00    2:21.20 q      
       30.58  1:06.40  1:44.58  2:21.20                                    
 11 Michaud, Austin           SO Sebastian River      2:20.09    2:22.07 q      
       30.37           1:45.46  2:22.07                                    
 12 Weston, Hunter            11 Martin County             NT    2:24.62 q      
       32.93  1:09.67  1:48.43  2:24.62                                    
 13 Kurtz, Jeffrey            11 Dwyer                2:28.00    2:28.53 q      
       32.64  1:10.65  1:51.14  2:28.53                                    
 14 Heater, Damon             11 Okeechobee           2:43.65    2:29.58 q      
       32.77  1:10.84  1:51.19  2:29.58                                    
 15 Kielbasa, Benjamin         9 Okeechobee           2:53.11    2:38.02 q      
       35.11  1:14.78  1:56.69  2:38.02                                    
 16 Hart, Michael             11 Treasure Coast       3:08.28    2:53.22 q      
       39.63  1:23.95  2:10.19  2:53.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisehaupt, Matthew         9 SFRK                      NT    2:57.69        
       36.49  1:20.77  2:57.69                                             
 18 Hamel, Andrew              9 Dwyer                     NT    2:59.95        
       36.66  1:20.86  2:12.40  2:59.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Johnson, Marshall         09 Martin County             NT         NS        
 -- Satawa, Matthew           JR Sebastian River      2:20.00         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holley, Jessie      12 Dwyer                2:20.87    2:13.41         20  
       29.18  1:04.29  1:41.75  2:13.41                                    
  2 Diterlizzi, Daniel  10 Martin County        2:22.55    2:20.38         17  
       31.26  1:06.62  1:47.56  2:20.38                                    
  3 Jordan, Sorca       FR Sebastian River      2:24.07    2:22.90         16  
       30.63  1:06.79  1:50.41  2:22.90                                    
  4 Bartuska, Taylor    09 Martin County        2:32.59    2:32.14         15  
       34.36  1:13.49  1:57.94  2:32.14                                    
  5 Eden, Sarah         SO Sebastian River      2:36.15    2:32.50         14  
       34.78  1:12.19  1:57.58  2:32.50                                    
  6 Lindgren, Colelind   9 SFRK                 2:33.41    2:34.13         13  
       32.61  1:12.44  1:57.66  2:34.13                                    
  7 Grills, Kelsey      10 SFRK                 3:03.87    3:02.88         12  
       38.95  1:24.57  2:19.05  3:02.88                                    
  8 Callender, Kaila    10 Martin County        3:06.09    3:07.18         11  
       41.57  1:30.99  2:26.33  3:07.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Tyson, Brittany     11 SFRK                 3:10.33    3:06.72          9  
       41.55  1:31.52  2:25.58  3:06.72                                    
 10 Buchman, Courtney   11 Treasure Coast       3:17.57    3:09.08          7  
       40.48  1:27.87  2:24.54  3:09.08                                    
 11 Fortin, Alaina      10 Martin County        3:21.72    3:15.40          6  
     1:30.76  2:29.91  3:15.98  3:15.40                                    
 12 Whitlock, Savannah   9 Okeechobee           3:24.37    3:22.35          5  
       46.26  1:43.98  2:38.77  3:22.35                                    
 13 Pleasants, Kristen   9 SFRK                 3:32.53    3:24.87          4  
       43.14  1:39.05  2:35.51  3:24.87                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holley, Jessie            12 Dwyer                2:13.82    2:20.87 q      
       30.73  1:08.70  1:47.44  2:20.87                                    
  2 Diterlizzi, Danielle      10 Martin County        2:21.23    2:22.55 q      
       31.25  1:06.67  1:49.05  2:22.55                                    
  3 Jordan, Sorca             FR Sebastian River      2:21.60    2:24.07 q      
       31.42  1:08.35  1:51.45  2:24.07                                    
  4 Bartuska, Taylor          09 Martin County        2:30.94    2:32.59 q      
       34.23  1:13.42  1:57.13  2:32.59                                    
  5 Lindgren, Colelind         9 SFRK                 2:32.81    2:33.41 q      
       32.49  1:12.67  1:57.54  2:33.41                                    
  6 Eden, Sarah               SO Sebastian River      2:33.00    2:36.15 q      
       35.86  1:13.05  1:59.55  2:36.15                                    
  7 Grills, Kelsey            10 SFRK                 2:52.00    3:03.87 q      
       38.67  1:24.35  2:20.33  3:03.87                                    
  8 Callender, Kaila          10 Martin County             NT    3:06.09 q      
       43.82  1:35.60  2:26.76  3:06.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyson, Brittany           11 SFRK                 3:03.89    3:10.33 q      
       43.15  1:32.41  2:27.45  3:10.33                                    
 10 Buchman, Courtney         11 Treasure Coast       3:22.31    3:17.57 q      
       42.11  1:31.28  2:29.94  3:17.57                                    
 11 Fortin, Alaina            10 Martin County             NT    3:21.72 q      
     1:37.72           2:36.75  3:21.72                                    
 12 Whitlock, Savannah         9 Okeechobee           3:20.54    3:24.37 q      
       48.75  1:48.01  2:45.42  3:24.37                                    
 13 Pleasants, Kristen         9 SFRK                 3:42.81    3:32.53 q      
       44.27  1:43.36  2:40.69  3:32.53                                    
 -- Ming, Alex                10 Okeechobee           2:33.76         DQ        
       39.55  1:28.39  2:18.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     11 SFRK                 2:10.58    2:04.23         20  
       26.07    56.62  1:35.86  2:04.23                                    
  2 Knight, David       10 Dwyer                2:11.47    2:10.75         17  
       26.92    59.90  1:41.50  2:10.75                                    
  3 Martinock, Mack     09 Martin County        2:13.83    2:17.12         16  
       29.82  1:04.27  1:45.30  2:17.12                                    
  4 Golliher, Sid       FR Sebastian River      2:26.35    2:26.05         15  
       31.00  1:07.10  1:53.06  2:26.05                                    
  5 Schaffer, RJ        09 Martin County        2:28.35    2:27.90         14  
       32.29  1:10.47  1:55.22  2:27.90                                    
  6 Murphy, Kenny       11 Okeechobee           2:33.93    2:33.72         13  
       29.97  1:11.57  1:58.62  2:33.72                                    
  7 Von Stalendorff, C  10 SFRK                 2:46.57    2:45.15         12  
       32.74  1:18.50  2:04.92  2:45.15                                    
 -- Lazaro, Josh        11 Dwyer                2:59.22         DQ        
       34.05  1:22.88  2:20.68       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Nasto, Patrick      11 Martin County        3:07.59    3:11.29          9  
       44.91  1:38.50  2:29.57  3:11.29                                    
 10 Bech, Michael       11 Dwyer                3:33.63    3:29.92          7  
       40.25  1:41.36  2:41.69  3:29.92                                    
 11 Leite, Eric         11 SFRK                 3:36.25    3:34.73          6  
       47.97  1:44.59  2:47.83  3:34.73                                    
 -- Orozco, Marvin      12 Treasure Coast       2:59.60         DQ        
       38.87  1:26.71  2:14.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           11 SFRK                 2:04.18    2:10.58 q      
       27.23    59.44  1:39.17  2:10.58                                    
  2 Knight, David             10 Dwyer                2:10.00    2:11.47 q      
       28.49  1:01.39  1:41.60  2:11.47                                    
  3 Martinock, Mack           09 Martin County        2:14.91    2:13.83 q      
       28.95  1:04.22  1:43.33  2:13.83                                    
  4 Golliher, Sid             FR Sebastian River      2:19.00    2:26.35 q      
       32.68  1:07.85  1:52.79  2:26.35                                    
  5 Schaffer, RJ              09 Martin County        2:26.07    2:28.35 q      
       31.82  1:10.60  1:54.77  2:28.35                                    
  6 Murphy, Kenny             11 Okeechobee           2:34.23    2:33.93 q      
       29.38  1:11.41  1:58.63  2:33.93                                    
  7 Von Stalendorff, Christi  10 SFRK                 2:48.96    2:46.57 q      
       32.75  1:18.11  2:05.42  2:46.57                                    
  8 Lazaro, Josh              11 Dwyer                     NT    2:59.22 q      
       32.44  1:22.37  2:19.83  2:59.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orozco, Marvin            12 Treasure Coast       3:07.72    2:59.60 q      
       39.67  1:31.86  2:23.27  2:59.60                                    
 10 Nasto, Patrick            11 Martin County        3:11.29    3:07.59 q      
       40.19  1:31.66  2:23.51  3:07.59                                    
 11 Bech, Michael             11 Dwyer                     NT    3:33.63 q      
       41.09  1:42.15  2:44.57  3:33.63                                    
 12 Leite, Eric               11 SFRK                 3:39.46    3:36.25 q      
       45.73  1:44.78  2:46.40  3:36.25                                    
 -- Wolfberg, Zack            11 Martin County             NT         DQ        
 -- Lay, Aaron                10 SFRK                 2:53.65         DQ        
       32.60  1:18.26  2:08.31       DQ                                    
 -- Videll, Shawn              9 Dwyer                2:28.00         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engelhardt, Casey   12 Dwyer                  26.11      26.07         20  
  2 Randolph, Allison   11 Martin County          27.50      27.00         17  
  3 Whitehouse, EmiLei  JR Sebastian River        27.33      27.10         16  
  4 Guinan, Danielle    12 SFRK                   26.92      27.29         15  
  5 Gambon, Nicole      12 Treasure Coast         28.74      28.63         14  
  6 Barnhart, Jaiden    10 Okeechobee             30.31      29.56         13  
  7 Radeka, Gabrielle   10 SFRK                   29.77      30.10         12  
  8 Arechabala, Alyssa  10 SFRK                   30.38      30.75         11  
B - Final
  9 Shelly, Erin        09 Martin County          30.54      30.26          9  
 10 Murray, Amanda      11 Dwyer                  31.35      30.67          7  
 11 Stewart, Sierra     09 Martin County          31.37      31.94          6  
 12 Flescher, Marlene   FR Sebastian River        31.29      32.02          5  
 13 Patterson, Jessica  FR Sebastian River        32.42      32.34          4  
 14 Perets, Courtney    12 SFRK                   32.10      32.40          3  
 15 Bell, Charlee        9 Treasure Coast         33.66      33.41          2  
 16 Desman, Sydney      09 Martin County          33.44      33.85          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engelhardt, Casey         12 Dwyer                  25.10      26.11 q      
  2 Guinan, Danielle          12 SFRK                   26.38      26.92 q      
  3 Whitehouse, EmiLeigh      JR Sebastian River        26.60      27.33 q      
  4 Randolph, Allison         11 Martin County          26.38      27.50 q      
  5 Gambon, Nicole            12 Treasure Coast         28.35      28.74 q      
  6 Radeka, Gabrielle         10 SFRK                   30.69      29.77 q      
  7 Barnhart, Jaiden          10 Okeechobee             29.02      30.31 q      
  8 Arechabala, Alyssa        10 SFRK                   32.02      30.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelly, Erin              09 Martin County          29.17      30.54 q      
 10 Flescher, Marlene         FR Sebastian River        32.00      31.29 q      
 11 Murray, Amanda            11 Dwyer                  29.90      31.35 q      
 12 Stewart, Sierra           09 Martin County          30.40      31.37 q      
 13 Perets, Courtney          12 SFRK                   31.04      32.10 q      
 14 Patterson, Jessica        FR Sebastian River        32.50      32.42 q      
 15 Desman, Sydney            09 Martin County             NT      33.44 q      
 16 Bell, Charlee              9 Treasure Coast         33.78      33.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Courtney       12 Forest Hill            34.63      34.63        
 18 Kravets, Svetlana         12 Forest Hill            36.48      35.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Godsil, Kathleen          11 Treasure Coast         34.52      35.26        
 20 Stewart, Katie            10 Treasure Coast         34.82      35.89        
 21 Loh, Madeleine             9 Dwyer                  34.20      36.42        
 22 Hawthorne, Sarah           9 Okeechobee                NT      37.39        
 23 Amado, Lauren              9 Dwyer                  37.90      38.05        
 24 Hidalgo, Brittany         12 Forest Hill            41.18      41.63        
 25 Balseca, Daniela          10 Forest Hill            43.05      41.93        
 26 Erwin, Robbie             10 Okeechobee             39.59      45.47        
 27 Ovales, Judith            SO Sebastian River        40.00      46.94        
 -- Tristan, Lara             11 Okeechobee             34.87         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphrey, David     SR Sebastian River        24.04      21.74         20  
  2 Snow, Glen          11 SFRK                   23.05      22.93         17  
  3 Reardon, Jeff       11 Martin County          23.46      23.07         16  
  4 Cesar-Meyers, Rich  12 Martin County          24.94      24.00         15  
  5 Knudsen, Brian      SR Sebastian River        24.45      24.30         14  
  6 Monnin, Wesley      JR Sebastian River        25.92      25.91         13  
  7 Cespedes, Brandon   11 SFRK                   26.40      25.99         12  
  8 Prezedpelski, Toma   9 Dwyer                  26.11      26.67         11  
B - Final
  9 Laramie, Tyler      09 Martin County          27.10      26.86          9  
 10 Garcia, Tony        12 Forest Hill            27.69      27.18          7  
 11 Dolson, Tyler       11 Treasure Coast         28.03      27.23          6  
 12 Mcelfresh, Derrick  JR Sebastian River        26.48      27.29          5  
 13 Behrsin, Taylor     11 SFRK                   27.74      27.48          4  
 14 Canuto, Ronan       11 Treasure Coast         29.55      29.03          3  
 15 Santaro, Micahael   10 Dwyer                  29.76      29.21          2  
 16 Norris, Zach        11 Okeechobee             30.92      30.74          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snow, Glen                11 SFRK                   23.09      23.05 q      
  2 Reardon, Jeff             11 Martin County          23.34      23.46 q      
  3 Humphrey, David           SR Sebastian River        21.21      24.04 q      
  4 Knudsen, Brian            SR Sebastian River        23.80      24.45 q      
  5 Cesar-Meyers, Richard     12 Martin County          24.33      24.94 q      
  6 Monnin, Wesley            JR Sebastian River        26.50      25.92 q      
  7 Prezedpelski, Tomasez      9 Dwyer                  25.50      26.11 q      
  8 Cespedes, Brandon         11 SFRK                   26.32      26.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mcelfresh, Derrick        JR Sebastian River        25.90      26.48 q      
 10 Laramie, Tyler            09 Martin County          27.80      27.10 q      
 11 Garcia, Tony              12 Forest Hill            27.93      27.69 q      
 12 Behrsin, Taylor           11 SFRK                   27.27      27.74 q      
 13 Norwillo, Anthony         11 SFRK                   27.95      27.84 q      
 14 Dolson, Tyler             11 Treasure Coast         26.50      28.03 q      
 15 Canuto, Ronan             11 Treasure Coast         29.66      29.55 q      
 16 Santaro, Micahael         10 Dwyer                  29.10      29.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eaton, Chris              12 Dwyer                  30.40      30.14        
 18 Norris, Zach              11 Okeechobee             31.09      30.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yazbek, Guilherme         12 Forest Hill            35.00      31.38        
 20 Grisales, Andres          12 Forest Hill            28.50      32.28        
 21 Vega, David               12 Forest Hill            33.10      32.31        
 22 Hawthorne, Lucas          12 Okeechobee             34.89      32.92        
 23 Hobbs, Keenan             10 Dwyer                  31.40      34.47        
 24 Norris, Norris            12 Okeechobee             37.89      34.57        
 25 Ferrell, Tommy            11 Okeechobee             37.68      37.62        
 26 Beckford, Warren           9 Treasure Coast         50.81      39.65        
 27 Philatre, Andrew          11 Treasure Coast         39.60      44.61        
 -- Angiulli, Joey            12 Martin County          23.91         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaton, Lexie       09 Martin County             NT     376.50         20  
  2 DeCosta, Margaret   10 Martin County             NT     254.90         17  
 -- Hurst, Kellie       JR Sebastian River           NT         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher  12 SFRK                  231.40     433.55         20  
  2 Knudsen, Keith      FR Sebastian River           NT     420.40         17  
  3 Wagner, Bobby       09 Martin County             NT     315.20         16  
  4 Cantrell, Christop  11 SFRK                  159.95     274.30         15  
  5 Curry, Alex         11 Martin County             NT     262.10         14  
  6 Piccolo, Nikko      10 Martin County             NT     261.95         13  
 -- Perets, Stephan     10 Martin County             NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engelhardt, Casey   12 Dwyer                1:03.15    1:02.23         20  
       28.73  1:02.23                                                      
  2 Flit, Marissa       10 Dwyer                1:05.48    1:03.42         17  
       30.04  1:03.42                                                      
  3 Kingsley, Jenna     09 Martin County        1:06.15    1:04.44         16  
       30.15  1:04.44                                                      
  4 Jordan, Sorca       FR Sebastian River      1:06.73    1:05.23         15  
       30.63  1:05.23                                                      
  5 Sharp, Julia        10 Dwyer                1:05.52    1:05.51         14  
       30.86  1:05.51                                                      
  6 Goldstein, Mollie   09 Martin County        1:10.69    1:11.14         13  
       32.80  1:11.14                                                      
  7 Wojtisek, Tricia    10 Martin County        1:14.42    1:14.15         12  
       34.50  1:14.15                                                      
  8 Gambon, Nicole      12 Treasure Coast       1:15.12    1:17.60         11  
       36.83  1:17.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Conway, Jillian     SR Sebastian River      1:21.78    1:21.10          9  
       38.37  1:21.10                                                      
 10 Barnes, Randi       12 Okeechobee           1:22.90    1:21.18          7  
       37.78  1:21.18                                                      
 11 Moran, Tara         09 Martin County        1:22.71    1:22.00          6  
       37.64  1:22.00                                                      
 12 Woodmansee-Sabin,   12 Treasure Coast       1:23.85    1:23.68          5  
       37.58  1:23.68                                                      
 13 Storey, Phoebe       9 SFRK                 1:24.73    1:25.29          4  
       37.91  1:25.29                                                      
 14 Hopper, Alyson      10 SFRK                 1:29.91    1:30.86          3  
       40.42  1:30.86                                                      
 15 Delcampo, Tessa     11 Okeechobee           1:35.88    1:43.12          2  
       46.99  1:43.12                                                      
 16 Trainer, Caitlin    10 SFRK                 1:52.26    1:46.72          1  
       48.74  1:46.72                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engelhardt, Casey         12 Dwyer                  58.10    1:03.15 q      
       29.00  1:03.15                                                      
  2 Flit, Marissa             10 Dwyer                1:04.20    1:05.48 q      
       30.50  1:05.48                                                      
  3 Sharp, Julia              10 Dwyer                1:05.30    1:05.52 q      
       30.80  1:05.52                                                      
  4 Kingsley, Jenna           09 Martin County        1:04.24    1:06.15 q      
       31.33  1:06.15                                                      
  5 Jordan, Sorca             FR Sebastian River      1:05.00    1:06.73 q      
       30.51  1:06.73                                                      
  6 Goldstein, Mollie         09 Martin County        1:13.10    1:10.69 q      
       33.01  1:10.69                                                      
  7 Wojtisek, Tricia          10 Martin County        1:15.35    1:14.42 q      
       33.44  1:14.42                                                      
  8 Gambon, Nicole            12 Treasure Coast       1:14.15    1:15.12 q      
       34.13  1:15.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conway, Jillian           SR Sebastian River      1:17.50    1:21.78 q      
       37.17  1:21.78                                                      
 10 Moran, Tara               09 Martin County        1:40.84    1:22.71 q      
       37.05  1:22.71                                                      
 11 Barnes, Randi             12 Okeechobee           1:18.89    1:22.90 q      
       37.18  1:22.90                                                      
 12 Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly  12 Treasure Coast       1:25.07    1:23.85 q      
       38.57  1:23.85                                                      
 13 Storey, Phoebe             9 SFRK                 1:24.44    1:24.73 q      
       37.64  1:24.73                                                      
 14 Hopper, Alyson            10 SFRK                 1:28.75    1:29.91 q      
       40.26  1:29.91                                                      
 15 Delcampo, Tessa           11 Okeechobee           1:32.78    1:35.88 q      
       43.71  1:35.88                                                      
 16 Trainer, Caitlin          10 SFRK                      NT    1:52.26 q      
       50.33  1:52.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Doran, Kelly              10 SFRK                      NT         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frick, Tommy        12 Dwyer                  55.87      55.89         20  
       26.13    55.89                                                      
  2 Knight, David       10 Dwyer                  58.63      57.58         17  
       27.13    57.58                                                      
  3 Cesar-Meyers, Rich  12 Martin County        1:01.68    1:00.28         16  
       28.49  1:00.28                                                      
  4 Beller, Dustin      JR Sebastian River      1:05.55    1:03.93         15  
       29.72  1:03.93                                                      
  5 Murphy, Kenny       11 Okeechobee           1:04.67    1:04.88         14  
       28.94  1:04.88                                                      
  6 Lay, Randall        12 Martin County        1:10.08    1:11.32         13  
       32.45  1:11.32                                                      
  7 Kaplan, Cory        11 SFRK                 1:13.09    1:11.95         12  
       32.17  1:11.95                                                      
  8 Boucher, Thad       11 SFRK                 1:13.95    1:15.16         11  
       35.22  1:15.16                                                      
B - Final
  9 Laramie, Tyler      09 Martin County        1:17.07    1:17.16          9  
 10 Orozco, Marvin      12 Treasure Coast       1:29.09    1:25.55          7  
       37.47  1:25.55                                                      
 11 Leite, Eric         11 SFRK                 1:56.03    1:50.72          6  
       50.44  1:50.72                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Tommy              12 Dwyer                  55.21      55.87 q      
       26.25    55.87                                                      
  2 Knight, David             10 Dwyer                  58.80      58.63 q      
       26.93    58.63                                                      
  3 Cesar-Meyers, Richard     12 Martin County        1:00.97    1:01.68 q      
       28.74  1:01.68                                                      
  4 Murphy, Kenny             11 Okeechobee           1:06.34    1:04.67 q      
       28.80  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Beller, Dustin            JR Sebastian River      1:03.00    1:05.55 q      
       30.52  1:05.55                                                      
  6 Lay, Randall              12 Martin County        1:07.50    1:10.08 q      
       31.61  1:10.08                                                      
  7 Kaplan, Cory              11 SFRK                 1:12.98    1:13.09 q      
       32.71  1:13.09                                                      
  8 Boucher, Thad             11 SFRK                 1:17.28    1:13.95 q      
       34.42  1:13.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laramie, Tyler            09 Martin County        1:16.66    1:17.07 q      
       33.90  1:17.07                                                      
 10 Orozco, Marvin            12 Treasure Coast       1:31.00    1:29.09 q      
       40.67  1:29.09                                                      
 11 Leite, Eric               11 SFRK                      NT    1:56.03 q      
       52.43  1:56.03                                                      
 -- Messina, Andrew            9 SFRK                      NT         DQ        
       40.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Lazaro, Josh              11 Dwyer                1:20.90         DQ        
       35.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Lan, Sean                 09 Martin County             NT         DQ        
       32.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Desjariais, Mathew         9 Treasure Coast       1:40.32         DQ        
       39.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barth, Alexis       FR Sebastian River        58.11      56.99         20  
       27.52    56.99                                                      
  2 Guinan, Danielle    12 SFRK                 1:00.73      59.69         17  
       28.68    59.69                                                      
  3 Lindsay, Mallory    12 Dwyer                1:01.05    1:00.51         16  
       28.61  1:00.51                                                      
  4 Brocksmith, Leslie  FR Sebastian River      1:01.27    1:00.57         15  
       29.12  1:00.57                                                      
  5 Marotta, Lisa       12 SFRK                 1:01.27    1:01.02         14  
       29.13  1:01.02                                                      
  6 Loesel, Andrea      11 Martin County        1:01.14    1:02.64         13  
       30.09  1:02.64                                                      
  7 Baldwin, Bethany    09 Martin County        1:02.70    1:03.25         12  
       30.04  1:03.25                                                      
  8 Radeka, Gabrielle   10 SFRK                 1:07.03    1:07.79         11  
       32.51  1:07.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Barnhart, Jaiden    10 Okeechobee           1:08.54    1:05.24          9  
       30.65  1:05.24                                                      
 10 Stewart, Sierra     09 Martin County        1:10.26    1:10.15          7  
       34.28  1:10.15                                                      
 11 Lanham, Elizabeth   10 Dwyer                1:10.07    1:10.17          6  
       33.63  1:10.17                                                      
 12 Sayers, Rebecca     11 Dwyer                1:11.38    1:10.84          5  
       32.82  1:10.84                                                      
 13 Murray, Amanda      11 Dwyer                1:09.73    1:11.95          4  
       34.15  1:11.95                                                      
 14 Gonzales, Ashley    09 Martin County        1:12.96    1:12.73          3  
       34.23  1:12.73                                                      
 15 Glener, Julie       12 SFRK                 1:12.40    1:13.68          2  
       36.17  1:13.68                                                      
 16 Fisher, Michelle    12 Okeechobee           1:12.77    1:13.74          1  
       35.71  1:13.74                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barth, Alexis             FR Sebastian River        57.00      58.11 q      
       28.07    58.11                                                      
  2 Guinan, Danielle          12 SFRK                   59.00    1:00.73 q      
       29.43  1:00.73                                                      
  3 Lindsay, Mallory          12 Dwyer                1:00.40    1:01.05 q      
       29.20  1:01.05                                                      
  4 Loesel, Andrea            11 Martin County        1:01.60    1:01.14 q      
       29.31  1:01.14                                                      
  5 Marotta, Lisa             12 SFRK                 1:05.07    1:01.27 q      
       29.38  1:01.27                                                      
  5 Brocksmith, Leslie        FR Sebastian River      1:00.80    1:01.27 q      
       29.36  1:01.27                                                      
  7 Baldwin, Bethany          09 Martin County        1:04.28    1:02.70 q      
       29.53  1:02.70                                                      
  8 Radeka, Gabrielle         10 SFRK                 1:07.44    1:07.03 q      
       32.36  1:07.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnhart, Jaiden          10 Okeechobee           1:06.21    1:08.54 q      
       31.46  1:08.54                                                      
 10 Murray, Amanda            11 Dwyer                1:05.60    1:09.73 q      
       33.20  1:09.73                                                      
 11 Lanham, Elizabeth         10 Dwyer                1:20.40    1:10.07 q      
       33.42  1:10.07                                                      
 12 Stewart, Sierra           09 Martin County             NT    1:10.26 q      
       34.16  1:10.26                                                      
 13 Sayers, Rebecca           11 Dwyer                1:03.40    1:11.38 q      
       32.79  1:11.38                                                      
 14 Glener, Julie             12 SFRK                 1:11.56    1:12.40 q      
       34.36  1:12.40                                                      
 15 Fisher, Michelle          12 Okeechobee           1:16.45    1:12.77 q      
       34.20  1:12.77                                                      
 16 Gonzales, Ashley          09 Martin County             NT    1:12.96 q      
       33.15  1:12.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patterson, Jessica        FR Sebastian River      1:10.00    1:16.49        
       36.40  1:16.49                                                      
 18 Bell, Charlee              9 Treasure Coast       1:18.34    1:16.84        
       35.94  1:16.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carabaja, Cecilia         SO Sebastian River      1:20.00    1:20.51        
       37.42  1:20.51                                                      
 20 Stewart, Katie            10 Treasure Coast       1:37.70    1:21.52        
       37.41  1:21.52                                                      
 21 Armstrong, Courtney       12 Forest Hill          1:20.50    1:22.21        
       37.61  1:22.21                                                      
 22 Desjariais, Samantha      11 Treasure Coast       1:34.84    1:24.23        
 23 Philarte, Marica          12 Treasure Coast       1:27.88    1:26.09        
 -- Candy, Samantha           10 Forest Hill          1:07.35         NS        
 -- Exler, Kristina           10 Forest Hill          1:08.82         NS        
 -- Bostic, Victoria          10 Okeechobee           1:22.87         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphrey, David     SR Sebastian River        52.04      48.01         20  
       23.44    48.01                                                      
  2 Martinelli, Tim     SR Sebastian River        51.71      48.95         17  
       23.80    48.95                                                      
  3 Snow, Glen          11 SFRK                   52.29      49.66         16  
       24.22    49.66                                                      
  4 Knudsen, Brian      SR Sebastian River        53.12      52.20         15  
       25.42    52.20                                                      
  5 Aviles, Jonathan    12 Treasure Coast         53.84      54.64         14  
       25.93    54.64                                                      
  6 Kremser, Derek      11 Martin County          56.71      55.64         13  
       26.96    55.64                                                      
  7 Poirier, Mitch      12 SFRK                   56.26      55.90         12  
       26.92    55.90                                                      
  8 Candler, Nathan     12 Okeechobee             57.36      56.93         11  
       27.01    56.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Reardon, Nick       09 Martin County          57.54      58.02          9  
       27.96    58.02                                                      
 10 Powell, Pledger      9 Sebastian River        58.28      58.26          7  
       28.56    58.26                                                      
 11 Posdal, Geoffrey    11 SFRK                 1:00.19      59.03          6  
       28.98    59.03                                                      
 12 Calhoun, Partrick   11 Dwyer                1:00.58      59.26          5  
       28.45    59.26                                                      
 13 Cespedes, Brandon   11 SFRK                 1:01.22      59.39          4  
       28.37    59.39                                                      
 14 Bicknell, Casey     11 Martin County          58.87      59.50          3  
       28.49    59.50                                                      
 15 Keresey, Thomas     12 Forest Hill          1:01.95    1:02.03          2  
       29.16  1:02.03                                                      
 16 Finney, Benjamin    11 Forest Hill            59.20    1:02.34          1  
       29.13  1:02.34                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinelli, Tim           SR Sebastian River        48.50      51.71 q      
       25.28    51.71                                                      
  2 Humphrey, David           SR Sebastian River        46.60      52.04 q      
       24.69    52.04                                                      
  3 Snow, Glen                11 SFRK                   52.10      52.29 q      
       25.65    52.29                                                      
  4 Knudsen, Brian            SR Sebastian River        50.99      53.12 q      
       25.73    53.12                                                      
  5 Aviles, Jonathan          12 Treasure Coast         51.27      53.84 q      
       25.64    53.84                                                      
  6 Poirier, Mitch            12 SFRK                   56.97      56.26 q      
       26.66    56.26                                                      
  7 Kremser, Derek            11 Martin County          54.44      56.71 q      
       27.17    56.71                                                      
  8 Candler, Nathan           12 Okeechobee             57.26      57.36 q      
       26.72    57.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reardon, Nick             09 Martin County          58.50      57.54 q      
       26.89    57.54                                                      
 10 Powell, Pledger            9 Sebastian River        58.00      58.28 q      
       28.01    58.28                                                      
 11 Bicknell, Casey           11 Martin County        1:01.62      58.87 q      
       28.49    58.87                                                      
 12 Finney, Benjamin          11 Forest Hill            58.97      59.20 q      
       28.30    59.20                                                      
 13 Posdal, Geoffrey          11 SFRK                 1:03.25    1:00.19 q      
       28.81  1:00.19                                                      
 14 Calhoun, Partrick         11 Dwyer                  58.00    1:00.58 q      
       28.72  1:00.58                                                      
 15 Cespedes, Brandon         11 SFRK                 1:02.31    1:01.22 q      
       27.97  1:01.22                                                      
 16 Keresey, Thomas           12 Forest Hill          1:01.21    1:01.95 q      
       29.63  1:01.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lennox, Daniel            11 Treasure Coast       1:09.16    1:04.66        
       30.58  1:04.66                                                      
 18 Wolfberg, Zack            11 Martin County        1:06.50    1:06.37        
       31.06  1:06.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Tony              12 Forest Hill          1:00.00    1:07.09        
       30.50  1:07.09                                                      
 20 Melton, Chris             12 Dwyer                1:01.00    1:07.16        
       29.67  1:07.16                                                      
 21 Santaro, Micahael         10 Dwyer                1:10.00    1:07.36        
 22 Canuto, Ronan             11 Treasure Coast       1:10.89    1:08.91        
       32.60  1:08.91                                                      
 23 Kielbasa, Benjamin         9 Okeechobee           1:18.44    1:11.27        
       34.78  1:11.27                                                      
 24 Washburn, D'Vonte          9 Forest Hill          1:10.30    1:11.31        
 25 Hart, Michael             11 Treasure Coast       1:10.45    1:12.35        
 26 Borgmeyer, Bryan          12 Dwyer                1:05.20    1:17.10        
       36.61  1:17.10                                                      
 27 Ferrell, Tommy            11 Okeechobee           1:30.46    1:26.75        
       40.08  1:26.75                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bray, Jileen        SO Sebastian River      5:32.82    5:26.92         20  
       29.80  1:02.27  1:35.04  2:08.09  2:41.23  3:14.28  3:47.41  4:20.89
     4:54.30  5:26.92                                                      
  2 Allen, Jennette     12 Dwyer                5:34.81    5:33.49         17  
       29.90  1:02.66  1:36.20  2:09.95  2:44.21  3:18.28  3:52.73  4:26.95
     5:00.86  5:33.49                                                      
  3 Sharp, Julia        10 Dwyer                5:58.58    5:49.05         16  
       30.38  1:05.26  1:42.02  2:18.95  2:54.31  3:30.27  4:05.13  4:40.25
     5:15.06  5:49.05                                                      
  4 Asmussen, Savannah  10 Okeechobee           5:59.60    5:56.19         15  
       31.73  1:06.45  1:42.71  2:19.30  2:55.58  3:32.11  4:09.08  4:45.91
     5:21.98  5:56.19                                                      
  5 Lohan, Ally         10 Martin County        6:27.77    6:19.10         14  
       32.22  1:09.43  1:48.23  2:27.49  3:07.11  3:46.16  4:24.09  5:03.11
     5:42.50  6:19.10                                                      
  6 Martinelli, Melani  JR Sebastian River      6:33.47    6:19.12         13  
       33.90  1:11.16  1:49.05  2:27.92  3:07.18  3:46.10  4:25.48  5:04.81
     5:43.46  6:19.12                                                      
  7 Wackler, Jessica     9 Okeechobee           6:22.29    6:24.20         12  
       34.01  1:11.21  1:50.61  2:29.50  3:09.24  3:48.84  4:29.01  5:08.07
     5:46.71  6:24.20                                                      
  8 Shelly, Erin        09 Martin County        6:52.28    6:47.21         11  
       33.19  1:11.48  1:53.74  2:36.66  3:20.14  4:03.33  4:45.97  5:27.58
     6:09.09  6:47.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Sarah      11 SFRK                 7:02.73    6:47.85          9  
       34.21  1:12.90  1:52.79  2:34.01                             6:07.06
     6:47.85  6:47.85                                                      
 10 Richards, Lindsay   12 Martin County        7:02.07    6:49.13          7  
       33.65  1:12.77  1:53.80  2:35.82  3:19.06  4:02.49  4:45.59  5:28.33
     6:11.36  6:49.13                                                      
 11 Higgs, Marilyn      10 Martin County        7:18.44    7:11.64          6  
       36.31  1:18.20  2:02.47  2:46.53  3:30.43  4:15.01  5:00.36  5:45.74
     6:31.09  7:11.64                                                      
 12 Sheffield, Teal     12 Okeechobee           7:20.89    7:25.28          5  
       41.44  1:26.86  2:11.87  2:57.65  3:43.25  4:29.33  5:15.58  6:01.15
     6:45.11  7:25.28                                                      
 13 Woodmansee-Sabin,   12 Treasure Coast       7:47.14    7:48.16          4  
       40.88  1:27.03  2:12.95  2:59.46  3:46.37  4:34.90  5:24.60  6:12.81
     7:02.02  7:48.16                                                      
 14 Delcampo, Tessa     11 Okeechobee           7:38.71    7:52.62          3  
       43.72  1:33.25  2:23.77  3:11.50  3:56.07  4:41.96  5:28.78  6:17.28
     7:06.36  7:52.62                                                      
 15 Burns, Julia         9 SFRK                 7:54.12    8:11.86          2  
       40.70  1:26.64  2:15.94  3:06.48  3:58.05  4:49.63  5:41.10  6:33.59
     7:25.56  8:11.86                                                      
 16 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn  11 SFRK                 8:09.92    8:15.94          1  
       41.92  1:29.26  2:17.58  3:08.86  4:00.65  4:52.03  5:45.50  6:37.90
     7:29.78  8:15.94                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bray, Jileen              SO Sebastian River      5:16.50    5:32.82 q      
       30.39  1:03.36  1:37.11  2:11.14  2:44.93  3:19.04  3:53.35  4:27.19
     5:00.37  5:32.82                                                      
  2 Allen, Jennette           12 Dwyer                5:22.30    5:34.81 q      
       30.17  1:03.55  1:37.42  2:11.77  2:46.25  3:20.36  3:54.46  4:28.43
     5:02.49  5:34.81                                                      
  3 Sharp, Julia              10 Dwyer                5:45.20    5:58.58 q      
       32.23  1:08.71  1:45.65  2:22.37  2:59.00  3:35.16  4:11.73  4:47.81
     5:23.81  5:58.58                                                      
  4 Asmussen, Savannah        10 Okeechobee           6:09.45    5:59.60 q      
       31.94  1:06.80  1:42.72  2:19.13  2:55.87  3:32.41  4:09.29  4:47.15
     5:24.64  5:59.60                                                      
  5 Wackler, Jessica           9 Okeechobee           6:31.88    6:22.29 q      
       33.16  1:10.09  1:48.59  2:28.19  3:07.89  3:47.88  4:27.83  5:06.93
     5:45.07  6:22.29                                                      
  6 Lohan, Ally               10 Martin County        6:17.73    6:27.77 q      
       33.83  1:11.94  1:52.03  2:32.81  3:12.67  3:52.02  4:32.07  5:10.93
     5:50.07  6:27.77                                                      
  7 Martinelli, Melanie       JR Sebastian River      6:10.00    6:33.47 q      
       35.45  1:14.40  1:53.30  2:31.43  3:11.81  3:51.89  4:32.94  5:14.21
     5:54.79  6:33.47                                                      
  8 Shelly, Erin              09 Martin County        6:41.65    6:52.28 q      
       32.93  1:12.00  1:52.84  2:34.66  3:18.06  4:01.54  4:44.17  5:28.88
     6:10.55  6:52.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richards, Lindsay         12 Martin County        6:57.33    7:02.07 q      
       33.00  1:12.01  1:55.37  2:39.58  3:23.75  4:08.54  4:53.15  5:37.70
     6:21.11  7:02.07                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Sarah            11 SFRK                 6:57.94    7:02.73 q      
       35.54  1:16.49           3:27.17           4:10.54  4:54.80  7:02.73
 11 Higgs, Marilyn            10 Martin County             NT    7:18.44 q      
       36.15  1:17.56  2:01.15  2:46.31  3:31.84  4:17.49  5:03.08  5:49.08
     6:35.29  7:18.44                                                      
 12 Sheffield, Teal           12 Okeechobee           7:29.04    7:20.89 q      
       38.44  1:22.89  2:08.16  2:54.34  3:39.94  4:25.72  5:11.33  5:56.64
     6:41.01  7:20.89                                                      
 13 Delcampo, Tessa           11 Okeechobee           7:30.82    7:38.71 q      
       38.86  1:23.22  2:09.53  2:56.63  3:43.93  4:28.82  5:15.17  6:03.59
     6:51.88  7:38.71                                                      
 14 Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly  12 Treasure Coast       7:44.38    7:47.14 q      
       38.68  1:23.99  2:11.66  3:00.16  3:47.69  4:35.70  5:24.65  6:13.51
     7:01.85  7:47.14                                                      
 15 Burns, Julia               9 SFRK                 7:52.16    7:54.12 q      
       39.83  1:24.59  2:12.30  2:59.69  3:48.60  4:39.38  5:27.68  6:18.86
     7:09.33  7:54.12                                                      
 16 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn        11 SFRK                 8:16.93    8:09.92 q      
       41.06  1:29.01  2:18.31  3:08.44  3:59.59  4:49.76  5:41.10         
     7:23.05  8:09.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oswald, Teresa             9 Dwyer                6:45.90    8:13.20        
       41.68  1:29.85  3:12.67           4:04.08           5:47.16  6:37.87
     7:28.25  8:13.20                                                      
 18 Phillips, Angela          12 SFRK                 8:25.09    8:25.19        
       42.44  1:30.94  2:22.67  3:14.45  8:25.19                           
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angelini, Claudio   12 Forest Hill          5:02.91    4:52.89         20  
       27.33    57.24  1:26.62  1:55.98  2:25.98  2:55.45  3:25.20  3:55.19
     4:24.85  4:52.89                                                      
  2 Torres, Kris        12 Dwyer                5:01.87    5:01.64         17  
       27.76    58.06  1:28.45  1:59.20  2:30.03  3:01.04  3:31.77  4:02.68
     4:33.31  5:01.64                                                      
  3 Shatters, Logan     10 Martin County        5:38.31    5:38.05         16  
       27.95  1:00.60  1:35.22  2:10.21  2:45.13  3:20.74  3:55.36  4:30.73
     5:05.44  5:38.05                                                      
  4 Lan, Sean           09 Martin County        6:05.28    5:57.04         15  
       30.68  1:04.50  1:39.99  2:16.06  2:53.00  3:30.14  4:06.86  4:44.19
     5:22.00  5:57.04                                                      
  5 Norwillo, Robby     10 SFRK                 6:07.70    6:10.43         14  
       31.41  1:06.01  1:42.03  2:18.92  2:56.35  3:35.25  4:14.59  4:53.30
     5:32.60  6:10.43                                                      
  6 Eggers, Spencer     09 Martin County        6:16.38    6:18.48         13  
       33.67  1:10.38  1:47.98  2:26.33  3:05.71  3:45.20  4:25.35  5:04.68
     6:18.48                                                               
  7 Bicknell, Casey     11 Martin County        6:27.38    6:38.80         12  
       30.87  1:06.01  1:43.85  2:24.64  3:07.21  3:51.94  4:35.47  5:19.09
     6:01.25  6:38.80                                                      
  8 Cole, Aaron         12 SFRK                 6:55.85    6:58.56         11  
       32.96  1:10.71  1:50.23  2:33.37  3:17.42  4:00.66  4:44.58  5:29.33
     6:15.35  6:58.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lay, Aaron          10 SFRK                 7:51.07    6:47.38          9  
       30.12  1:07.50  1:48.85  2:32.12  3:15.43  3:58.81  4:43.47  6:47.38
 10 Von Stalendorff, C  10 SFRK                 7:33.92    7:30.28          7  
       33.73  1:14.59  1:58.73  2:47.37  3:35.31  4:22.32  5:11.42  5:58.85
     6:48.05  7:30.28                                                      
 11 Hamel, Andrew        9 Dwyer                8:35.93    8:16.14          6  
       40.37  1:26.64  2:16.61  3:09.05  4:01.43  4:55.13  5:46.71  6:40.44
     7:32.62  8:16.14                                                      
 12 Bech, Michael       11 Dwyer                8:39.55    8:36.11          5  
       40.36  1:28.96  2:20.62  3:14.21  4:08.31  5:01.89  5:58.19  6:54.41
     7:47.76  8:36.11                                                      
 -- Hobbs, Keenan       10 Dwyer                9:32.92         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Kris              12 Dwyer                4:56.20    5:01.87 q      
       27.51    57.68  1:28.36  1:59.22  2:29.69  3:00.60  3:31.41  4:02.26
     4:33.04  5:01.87                                                      
  2 Angelini, Claudio         12 Forest Hill          4:43.98    5:02.91 q      
       27.91    57.33  1:28.26  1:59.04  2:29.83  3:01.05  3:31.51  4:01.93
     4:33.22  5:02.91                                                      
  3 Shatters, Logan           10 Martin County        5:46.75    5:38.31 q      
       28.39  1:01.68  1:36.21  2:10.31  2:46.30  3:20.96  3:56.93  4:31.29
     5:06.21  5:38.31                                                      
  4 Lan, Sean                 09 Martin County        6:06.59    6:05.28 q      
       31.57  1:06.45  1:42.05  2:18.30  2:55.36  3:33.16  4:11.11  4:49.37
     5:28.43  6:05.28                                                      
  5 Norwillo, Robby           10 SFRK                 6:19.04    6:07.70 q      
       32.03  1:07.57  1:44.06  2:21.19  2:58.69  3:37.00  4:15.19  4:53.74
     5:31.43  6:07.70                                                      
  6 Eggers, Spencer           09 Martin County             NT    6:16.38 q      
       32.45  1:08.30  1:47.01  2:26.25  3:06.21  3:46.00  4:25.67  5:03.86
     5:40.68  6:16.38                                                      
  7 Bicknell, Casey           11 Martin County        6:52.65    6:27.38 q      
       29.98  1:04.89  1:43.58  2:23.54  3:04.74  3:46.58  4:28.18  5:09.91
     5:51.30  6:27.38                                                      
  8 Cole, Aaron               12 SFRK                 7:22.05    6:55.85 q      
       32.62  1:10.27  1:51.43  2:32.86  3:15.94  3:59.78  4:44.63  5:29.53
     6:13.45  6:55.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Von Stalendorff, Christi  10 SFRK                 7:27.26    7:33.92 q      
       35.05  1:17.19  2:01.97  2:48.30  3:36.85  4:24.54  5:13.38  6:00.68
     6:49.89  7:33.92                                                      
 10 Lay, Aaron                10 SFRK                 7:14.59    7:51.07 q      
              1:12.56  1:55.69  2:40.11  3:24.68  4:54.09  5:40.49  6:25.50
     7:09.67  7:51.07                                                      
 11 Hamel, Andrew              9 Dwyer                     NT    8:35.93 q      
       44.63  1:35.12  2:26.99  3:20.66  4:14.90  5:08.17                  
     7:50.44  8:35.93                                                      
 12 Bech, Michael             11 Dwyer                     NT    8:39.55 q      
       44.67  1:34.91  2:26.96  3:20.73  4:15.77  5:11.75  6:05.68         
     7:52.45  8:39.55                                                      
 13 Hobbs, Keenan             10 Dwyer                     NT    9:32.92 q      
       43.69  9:32.92                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin County High School                   1:49.54    1:49.65         40  
     1) Randolph, Allison 11            2) Bartuska, Taylor 09            
     3) Kingsley, Jenna 09              4) Diterlizzi, Danielle 10        
       27.25    55.69  1:23.07  1:49.65                                    
  2 South Fork High School                      1:50.55    1:51.65         34  
     1) Newbold, Allison 11             2) Marotta, Lisa 12               
     3) Lindgren, Colelind 9            4) Guinan, Danielle 12            
       28.86  1:02.46  1:25.09  1:51.65                                    
  3 Okeechobee High School                      2:05.30    1:57.87         32  
     1) Asmussen, Savannah 10           2) Wackler, Jessica 9             
     3) Ming, Alex 10                   4) Houston, Chelsie 11            
       28.17    59.24  1:29.38  1:57.87                                    
  4 Dwyer High School                           1:59.65    1:58.48         30  
     1) Lindsay, Mallory 12             2) Lanham, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Murray, Amanda 11               4) Sharp, Julia 10                
       29.19    58.99  1:30.20  1:58.48                                    
  5 Sebastian River High School                 1:58.62    1:59.08         28  
     1) Jordan, Sorca FR                2) Brocksmith, Leslie FR          
     3) Conway, Jillian SR              4) Martinelli, Melanie JR         
       27.50    58.74  1:31.04  1:59.08                                    
  6 Treasure Coast High School                  2:23.89    2:22.43         26  
     1) Stewart, Katie 10               2) Desjariais, Samantha 11        
     3) Godsil, Kathleen 11             4) Bell, Charlee 9                
       36.92  1:12.47  1:47.87  2:22.43                                    
  7 Forest Hill High School                     2:37.48    2:46.57         24  
     1) Armstrong, Courtney 12          2) Hidalgo, Brittany 12           
     3) Balseca, Daniela 10             4) Kravets, Svetlana 12           
       36.06  1:24.87  2:11.41  2:46.57                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County High School                         1:50.31    1:49.54 q      
     1) Randolph, Allison 11            2) Bartuska, Taylor 09            
     3) Kingsley, Jenna 09              4) Diterlizzi, Danielle 10        
       27.10    55.71  1:22.77  1:49.54                                    
  2 South Fork High School                            1:50.98    1:50.55 q      
     1) Newbold, Allison 11             2) Marotta, Lisa 12               
     3) Lindgren, Colelind 9            4) Guinan, Danielle 12            
       28.69    56.37  1:24.04  1:50.55                                    
  3 Sebastian River High School                       1:50.00    1:58.62 q      
     1) Jordan, Sorca FR                2) Brocksmith, Leslie FR          
     3) Martinelli, Melanie JR          4) Conway, Jillian SR             
       27.54    55.54  1:28.56  1:58.62                                    
  4 Dwyer High School                                 1:56.16    1:59.65 q      
     1) Lindsay, Mallory 12             2) Lanham, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Murray, Amanda 11               4) Sharp, Julia 10                
       28.37    59.72  1:30.65  1:59.65                                    
  5 Okeechobee High School                            2:00.05    2:05.30 q      
     1) Asmussen, Savannah 10           2) Wackler, Jessica 9             
     3) Ming, Alex 10                   4) Houston, Chelsie 11            
       30.82    59.62  1:32.72  2:05.30                                    
  6 Treasure Coast High School                        2:26.54    2:23.89 q      
     1) Stewart, Katie 10               2) Desjariais, Samantha 11        
     3) Godsil, Kathleen 11             4) Bell, Charlee 9                
       39.79  1:15.38  1:50.61  2:23.89                                    
  7 Forest Hill High School                           2:15.00    2:37.48 q      
     1) Armstrong, Courtney 12          2) Hidalgo, Brittany 12           
     3) Balseca, Daniela 10             4) Kravets, Svetlana 12           
       36.41  1:21.89  2:07.50  2:37.48                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebastian River High School                 1:37.03    1:33.95         40  
     1) Martinelli, Tim SR              2) Knudsen, Brian SR              
     3) Mcelfresh, Derrick JR           4) Humphrey, David SR             
       22.09    45.98  1:11.61  1:33.95                                    
  2 South Fork High School                      1:36.34    1:34.47         34  
     1) Jones, Christopher 12           2) Pohl, Michael 12               
     3) Lindgren, Kevin 11              4) Snow, Glen 11                  
       24.21    49.43  1:11.94  1:34.47                                    
  3 Martin County High School                   1:36.78    1:36.10         32  
     1) Martinock, Mack 09              2) Kremser, Derek 11              
     3) Cesar-Meyers, Richard 12        4) Reardon, Jeff 11               
       24.86    49.44  1:13.74  1:36.10                                    
  4 Dwyer High School                           1:38.89    1:39.00         30  
     1) Prezedpelski, Tomasez 9         2) Torres, Kris 12                
     3) Knight, David 10                4) Frick, Tommy 12                
       26.38    50.62  1:14.93  1:39.00                                    
  5 Forest Hill High School                     1:54.23    1:55.27         28  
     1) Garcia, Tony 12                 2) Grisales, Andres 12            
     3) Altus, Justin 11                4) Keresey, Thomas 12             
       35.75    59.00  1:27.86  1:55.27                                    
  6 Treasure Coast High School                  1:58.29    2:12.60         26  
     1) Hart, Michael 11                2) Philatre, Andrew 11            
     3) Desjariais, Mathew 9            4) Canuto, Ronan 11               
       30.01  1:11.52  1:49.71  2:12.60                                    
  7 Okeechobee High School                      2:13.90    2:16.88         24  
     1) Hawthorne, Lucas 12             2) Norris, Norris 12              
     3) Ferrell, Tommy 11               4) Norris, Zach 11                
       34.81  1:09.11  1:47.01  2:16.88                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 South Fork High School                            1:36.38    1:36.34 q      
     1) Jones, Christopher 12           2) Pohl, Michael 12               
     3) Lindgren, Kevin 11              4) Snow, Glen 11                  
       24.43    49.68  1:12.87  1:36.34                                    
  2 Martin County High School                         1:35.64    1:36.78 q      
     1) Kremser, Derek 11               2) Martinock, Mack 09             
     3) Cesar-Meyers, Richard 12        4) Reardon, Jeff 11               
       25.07    49.07  1:14.42  1:36.78                                    
  3 Sebastian River High School                       1:35.00    1:37.03 q      
     1) Humphrey, David SR              2) Knudsen, Brian SR              
     3) Golliher, Sid FR                4) Martinelli, Tim SR             
       23.90    47.98  1:14.94  1:37.03                                    
  4 Dwyer High School                                 1:38.90    1:38.89 q      
     1) Knight, David 10                2) Torres, Kris 12                
     3) Prezedpelski, Tomasez 9         4) Frick, Tommy 12                
       25.00    50.68  1:15.06  1:38.89                                    
  5 Forest Hill High School                           1:49.46    1:54.23 q      
     1) Garcia, Tony 12                 2) Grisales, Andres 12            
     3) Altus, Justin 11                4) Keresey, Thomas 12             
       28.47    58.90  1:27.31  1:54.23                                    
  6 Treasure Coast High School                        2:05.90    1:58.29 q      
     1) Canuto, Ronan 11                2) Desjariais, Mathew 9           
     3) Hart, Michael 11                4) Dolson, Tyler 11               
       29.82  1:00.76  1:30.96  1:58.29                                    
  7 Okeechobee High School                            2:18.98    2:13.90 q      
     1) Hawthorne, Lucas 12             2) Norris, Norris 12              
     3) Ferrell, Tommy 11               4) Norris, Zach 11                
       34.85  1:08.20  1:44.61  2:13.90                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barth, Alexis       FR Sebastian River      1:04.10    1:03.89         20  
       31.25  1:03.89                                                      
  2 Diterlizzi, Daniel  10 Martin County        1:05.17    1:04.73         17  
       31.74  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Kingsley, Jenna     09 Martin County        1:05.77    1:04.83         16  
       31.83  1:04.83                                                      
  4 Flit, Marissa       10 Dwyer                1:09.46    1:07.59         15  
       33.23  1:07.59                                                      
  5 Asmussen, Savannah  10 Okeechobee           1:08.51    1:09.34         14  
       33.74  1:09.34                                                      
  6 Randolph, Allison   11 Martin County        1:09.18    1:09.40         13  
       33.80  1:09.40                                                      
  7 Marotta, Lisa       12 SFRK                 1:09.22    1:10.63         12  
       34.39  1:10.63                                                      
  8 Goldstein, Mollie   09 Martin County        1:09.21    1:11.04         11  
       34.30  1:11.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Whitehouse, EmiLei  JR Sebastian River      1:09.48    1:09.13          9  
       33.60  1:09.13                                                      
 10 Eden, Sarah         SO Sebastian River      1:10.44    1:10.07          7  
       34.74  1:10.07                                                      
 11 Lindsay, Mallory    12 Dwyer                1:11.68    1:13.97          6  
       36.08  1:13.97                                                      
 12 Lanham, Elizabeth   10 Dwyer                1:26.70    1:21.68          5  
       39.49  1:21.68                                                      
 13 McMinn, Caitlyn     12 Treasure Coast       1:26.74    1:27.64          4  
 14 Sheffield, Teal     12 Okeechobee           1:26.31    1:27.89          3  
       43.09  1:27.89                                                      
 15 Raub, Lauren        11 SFRK                 1:25.01    1:28.30          2  
       42.05  1:28.30                                                      
 16 Moss, Carley        12 SFRK                 1:30.72    1:29.47          1  
       44.63  1:29.47                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barth, Alexis             FR Sebastian River      1:03.50    1:04.10 q      
       31.53  1:04.10                                                      
  2 Diterlizzi, Danielle      10 Martin County        1:05.92    1:05.17 q      
       32.07  1:05.17                                                      
  3 Kingsley, Jenna           09 Martin County        1:05.03    1:05.77 q      
       32.69  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Asmussen, Savannah        10 Okeechobee           1:09.11    1:08.51 q      
       33.11  1:08.51                                                      
  5 Randolph, Allison         11 Martin County        1:06.41    1:09.18 q      
       33.63  1:09.18                                                      
  6 Goldstein, Mollie         09 Martin County        1:09.73    1:09.21 q      
       33.38  1:09.21                                                      
  7 Marotta, Lisa             12 SFRK                 1:09.97    1:09.22 q      
       33.76  1:09.22                                                      
  8 Flit, Marissa             10 Dwyer                1:05.50    1:09.46 q      
       34.22  1:09.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitehouse, EmiLeigh      JR Sebastian River      1:06.90    1:09.48 q      
       33.77  1:09.48                                                      
 10 Eden, Sarah               SO Sebastian River      1:09.90    1:10.44 q      
       34.36  1:10.44                                                      
 11 Lindsay, Mallory          12 Dwyer                1:15.40    1:11.68 q      
       34.80  1:11.68                                                      
 12 Raub, Lauren              11 SFRK                 1:27.72    1:25.01 q      
       41.00  1:25.01                                                      
 13 Sheffield, Teal           12 Okeechobee           1:20.11    1:26.31 q      
       42.88  1:26.31                                                      
 14 Lanham, Elizabeth         10 Dwyer                1:25.40    1:26.70 q      
       41.62  1:26.70                                                      
 15 McMinn, Caitlyn           12 Treasure Coast       1:26.34    1:26.74 q      
 16 Moss, Carley              12 SFRK                 1:28.87    1:30.72 q      
       45.47  1:30.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurst, Amber              SR Sebastian River      1:25.00    1:32.65        
       43.45  1:32.65                                                      
 18 Houston, Chelsie          11 Okeechobee           1:27.83    1:33.68        
       42.83  1:33.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buchman, Courtney         11 Treasure Coast       1:32.91    1:35.17        
       45.03  1:35.17                                                      
 20 Philarte, Marica          12 Treasure Coast       1:45.19    1:54.11        
 -- Candy, Samantha           10 Forest Hill          1:25.88         DQ        
 -- Gears, Sara               10 SFRK                 1:31.73         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     11 SFRK                   54.97      53.28 AA-C    20  
       26.31    53.28                                                      
  2 Reardon, Jeff       11 Martin County          56.34      54.75         17  
       26.73    54.75                                                      
  3 Frick, Tommy        12 Dwyer                  56.90      57.48         16  
       27.51    57.48                                                      
  4 Reardon, Nick       09 Martin County        1:06.61    1:06.24         15  
       31.73  1:06.24                                                      
  5 Powell, Pledger      9 Sebastian River      1:10.80    1:09.77         14  
       34.78  1:09.77                                                      
  6 Weinberg, Patrick    9 SFRK                 1:08.19    1:10.86         13  
       34.32  1:10.86                                                      
  7 Harvey, Rion        FR Sebastian River      1:15.91    1:15.62         12  
       35.81  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Sharpe, Ethan       11 SFRK                 1:14.21    1:15.77         11  
       36.12  1:15.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Heater, Damon       11 Okeechobee           1:15.91    1:16.35          9  
       37.42  1:16.35                                                      
 10 Finney, Benjamin    11 Forest Hill          1:19.19    1:20.69          7  
       37.25  1:20.69                                                      
 11 Altus, Justin       11 Forest Hill          1:22.11    1:21.24          6  
       38.74  1:21.24                                                      
 12 Quinn, Jason        SO Sebastian River      1:25.79    1:25.10          5  
       39.90  1:25.10                                                      
 13 Wagner, Bobby       09 Martin County        1:26.37    1:26.06          4  
       42.01  1:26.06                                                      
 14 Weston, Hunter      11 Martin County        1:20.42    1:27.74          3  
       42.75  1:27.74                                                      
 15 Kurtz, Jeffrey      11 Dwyer                1:29.65    1:28.71          2  
       43.68  1:28.71                                                      
 16 Desjariais, Mathew   9 Treasure Coast       1:31.44    1:31.88          1  
       42.81  1:31.88                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           11 SFRK                   55.13      54.97 q      
       26.99    54.97                                                      
  2 Reardon, Jeff             11 Martin County          55.70      56.34 q      
       27.21    56.34                                                      
  3 Frick, Tommy              12 Dwyer                  55.20      56.90 q      
       27.68    56.90                                                      
  4 Reardon, Nick             09 Martin County        1:00.18    1:06.61 q      
       32.22  1:06.61                                                      
  5 Weinberg, Patrick          9 SFRK                 1:12.18    1:08.19 q      
       33.53  1:08.19                                                      
  6 Powell, Pledger            9 Sebastian River      1:10.20    1:10.80 q      
       34.68  1:10.80                                                      
  7 Sharpe, Ethan             11 SFRK                 1:20.14    1:14.21 q      
       36.09  1:14.21                                                      
  8 Harvey, Rion              FR Sebastian River      1:15.09    1:15.91 q      
       35.92  1:15.91                                                      
  8 Heater, Damon             11 Okeechobee           1:18.06    1:15.91 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Finney, Benjamin          11 Forest Hill          1:15.49    1:19.19 q      
       36.68  1:19.19                                                      
 11 Weston, Hunter            11 Martin County             NT    1:20.42 q      
       40.34  1:20.42                                                      
 12 Altus, Justin             11 Forest Hill          1:21.28    1:22.11 q      
       38.59  1:22.11                                                      
 13 Quinn, Jason              SO Sebastian River      1:30.00    1:25.79 q      
       40.64  1:25.79                                                      
 14 Wagner, Bobby             09 Martin County        1:27.52    1:26.37 q      
       42.61  1:26.37                                                      
 15 Kurtz, Jeffrey            11 Dwyer                1:18.40    1:29.65 q      
       44.14  1:29.65                                                      
 16 Desjariais, Mathew         9 Treasure Coast       1:22.01    1:31.44 q      
       45.73  1:31.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trimble, Micahel           9 Dwyer                     NT    1:40.61        
       48.40  1:40.61                                                      
 -- Mandese, Michael           9 SFRK                 1:52.18         DQ        
       51.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Satawa, Matthew           JR Sebastian River      1:29.00         DQ        
 -- Videll, Shawn              9 Dwyer                1:18.10         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holley, Jessie      12 Dwyer                1:11.81    1:07.36         20  
       31.55  1:07.36                                                      
  2 Wojtisek, Tricia    10 Martin County        1:18.79    1:18.89         17  
       38.08  1:18.89                                                      
  3 Lindgren, Colelind   9 SFRK                 1:21.41    1:21.89         16  
       37.95  1:21.89                                                      
  4 Letcher, Celena     10 Okeechobee           1:22.37    1:22.46         15  
       39.38  1:22.46                                                      
  5 Flescher, Marlene   FR Sebastian River      1:24.41    1:25.04         14  
       40.06  1:25.04                                                      
  6 Conway, Jillian     SR Sebastian River      1:24.83    1:25.62         13  
       41.62  1:25.62                                                      
  7 Baldwin, Bethany    09 Martin County        1:21.99    1:25.96         12  
       39.48  1:25.96                                                      
  8 Lohan, Ally         10 Martin County        1:24.38    1:26.69         11  
       42.01  1:26.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ming, Alex          10 Okeechobee           1:25.73    1:22.61          9  
       40.53  1:22.61                                                      
 10 Holden, Victoria    11 Martin County        1:25.69    1:24.45          7  
       39.56  1:24.45                                                      
 11 Grills, Kelsey      10 SFRK                 1:29.05    1:31.42          6  
       42.26  1:31.42                                                      
 12 Perets, Courtney    12 SFRK                 1:32.28    1:33.44          5  
       44.69  1:33.44                                                      
 13 Loh, Madeleine       9 Dwyer                1:39.44    1:38.58          4  
       45.97  1:38.58                                                      
 14 Amado, Lauren        9 Dwyer                1:40.94    1:40.80          3  
       46.50  1:40.80                                                      
 15 Whitlock, Savannah   9 Okeechobee           1:40.87    1:41.22          2  
       49.34  1:41.22                                                      
 16 Godsil, Kathleen    11 Treasure Coast       1:46.27    1:47.24          1  
       50.03  1:47.24                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holley, Jessie            12 Dwyer                1:07.06    1:11.81 q      
       34.53  1:11.81                                                      
  2 Wojtisek, Tricia          10 Martin County        1:19.47    1:18.79 q      
       36.73  1:18.79                                                      
  3 Lindgren, Colelind         9 SFRK                 1:22.28    1:21.41 q      
       38.08  1:21.41                                                      
  4 Baldwin, Bethany          09 Martin County        1:24.21    1:21.99 q      
       39.01  1:21.99                                                      
  5 Letcher, Celena           10 Okeechobee           1:22.02    1:22.37 q      
       39.18  1:22.37                                                      
  6 Lohan, Ally               10 Martin County        1:22.61    1:24.38 q      
       40.48  1:24.38                                                      
  7 Flescher, Marlene         FR Sebastian River      1:25.00    1:24.41 q      
       40.18  1:24.41                                                      
  8 Conway, Jillian           SR Sebastian River      1:23.80    1:24.83 q      
       40.45  1:24.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holden, Victoria          11 Martin County        1:24.28    1:25.69 q      
       39.44  1:25.69                                                      
 10 Ming, Alex                10 Okeechobee           1:24.33    1:25.73 q      
       41.09  1:25.73                                                      
 11 Grills, Kelsey            10 SFRK                 1:26.65    1:29.05 q      
       40.74  1:29.05                                                      
 12 Perets, Courtney          12 SFRK                 1:36.98    1:32.28 q      
       42.85  1:32.28                                                      
 13 Loh, Madeleine             9 Dwyer                1:40.10    1:39.44 q      
       47.26  1:39.44                                                      
 14 Whitlock, Savannah         9 Okeechobee           1:38.45    1:40.87 q      
       47.44  1:40.87                                                      
 15 Amado, Lauren              9 Dwyer                1:46.90    1:40.94 q      
       48.01  1:40.94                                                      
 16 Godsil, Kathleen          11 Treasure Coast       1:53.13    1:46.27 q      
       50.12  1:46.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desjariais, Samantha      11 Treasure Coast       1:53.16    1:47.44        
       51.58  1:47.44                                                      
 18 Lawrence, Amanda          12 SFRK                      NT    1:51.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bech, Molly               10 Dwyer                1:42.20    1:56.74        
       55.65  1:56.74                                                      
 -- Fisher, Michelle          12 Okeechobee           1:40.89         DQ        
       45.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Exler, Kristina           10 Forest Hill          1:26.89         DQ        
 -- Wolff, Natalie            JR Sebastian River      1:35.00         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinock, Mack     09 Martin County        1:09.66    1:09.39         20  
       33.23  1:09.39                                                      
  2 Aviles, Jonathan    12 Treasure Coast       1:09.92    1:10.02         17  
       34.19  1:10.02                                                      
  3 Jones, Christopher  12 SFRK                 1:11.37    1:10.03         16  
       32.87  1:10.03                                                      
  4 Pohl, Michael       12 SFRK                 1:12.50    1:12.61         15  
       33.60  1:12.61                                                      
  5 Beller, Dustin      JR Sebastian River      1:14.59    1:13.98         14  
       35.44  1:13.98                                                      
  6 Golliher, Sid       FR Sebastian River      1:13.81    1:14.04         13  
       34.35  1:14.04                                                      
  7 Beswick, Dominic    11 SFRK                 1:14.77    1:16.60         12  
       34.66  1:16.60                                                      
  8 Prezedpelski, Toma   9 Dwyer                1:15.87    1:17.50         11  
       35.10  1:17.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kremser, Derek      11 Martin County        1:16.84    1:14.49          9  
       34.80  1:14.49                                                      
 10 Schaffer, RJ        09 Martin County        1:20.16    1:19.71          7  
       37.10  1:19.71                                                      
 11 Candler, Nathan     12 Okeechobee           1:16.88    1:20.89          6  
       38.73  1:20.89                                                      
 12 Melton, Chris       12 Dwyer                1:22.25    1:23.48          5  
       37.91  1:23.48                                                      
 13 Michaud, Austin     SO Sebastian River      1:24.15    1:23.94          4  
       39.15  1:23.94                                                      
 14 Lennox, Daniel      11 Treasure Coast       1:25.22    1:24.57          3  
       38.17  1:24.57                                                      
 15 Winchel, Devin      12 SFRK                 1:25.95    1:26.86          2  
       39.16  1:26.86                                                      
 -- Matheson, Sean      09 Martin County        1:27.81         DQ        
       40.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinock, Mack           09 Martin County        1:08.33    1:09.66 q      
       32.71  1:09.66                                                      
  2 Aviles, Jonathan          12 Treasure Coast       1:08.56    1:09.92 q      
       33.07  1:09.92                                                      
  3 Jones, Christopher        12 SFRK                 1:10.38    1:11.37 q      
       33.53  1:11.37                                                      
  4 Pohl, Michael             12 SFRK                 1:12.78    1:12.50 q      
       33.27  1:12.50                                                      
  5 Golliher, Sid             FR Sebastian River      1:10.50    1:13.81 q      
       35.77  1:13.81                                                      
  6 Beller, Dustin            JR Sebastian River      1:13.00    1:14.59 q      
       36.20  1:14.59                                                      
  7 Beswick, Dominic          11 SFRK                 1:17.97    1:14.77 q      
       34.00  1:14.77                                                      
  8 Prezedpelski, Tomasez      9 Dwyer                1:14.80    1:15.87 q      
       34.17  1:15.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kremser, Derek            11 Martin County        1:14.83    1:16.84 q      
       35.55  1:16.84                                                      
 10 Candler, Nathan           12 Okeechobee           1:17.01    1:16.88 q      
       36.73  1:16.88                                                      
 11 Schaffer, RJ              09 Martin County        1:18.65    1:20.16 q      
       37.14  1:20.16                                                      
 12 Melton, Chris             12 Dwyer                1:20.00    1:22.25 q      
       37.65  1:22.25                                                      
 13 Michaud, Austin           SO Sebastian River      1:25.00    1:24.15 q      
       39.29  1:24.15                                                      
 14 Lennox, Daniel            11 Treasure Coast       1:29.89    1:25.22 q      
       38.02  1:25.22                                                      
 15 Winchel, Devin            12 SFRK                 1:32.75    1:25.95 q      
       39.39  1:25.95                                                      
 16 Matheson, Sean            09 Martin County        1:27.91    1:27.81 q      
       40.06  1:27.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kairys, Andrew            12 Forest Hill          1:27.24    1:28.19        
       40.44  1:28.19                                                      
 18 Eaton, Chris              12 Dwyer                1:30.40    1:29.01        
       42.05  1:29.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Borgmeyer, Bryan          12 Dwyer                1:32.80    1:29.17        
       42.17  1:29.17                                                      
 20 Wolff, Eugene             FR Sebastian River      1:45.00    1:30.36        
 21 Fonseca, Carlos           10 Forest Hill          1:29.23    1:30.72        
       41.69  1:30.72                                                      
 22 Hampton, Ricky            11 Treasure Coast       1:41.98    1:33.70        
       43.57  1:33.70                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer High School                           4:15.86    3:54.41         40  
     1) Engelhardt, Casey 12            2) Flit, Marissa 10               
     3) Allen, Jennette 12              4) Holley, Jessie 12              
       27.09    57.03  1:25.61  1:57.06  2:25.48  2:56.91  3:23.83  3:54.41
  2 Sebastian River High School                 4:09.21    4:00.74         34  
     1) Bray, Jileen SO                 2) Whitehouse, EmiLeigh JR        
     3) Brocksmith, Leslie FR           4) Barth, Alexis FR               
       28.59    59.55  1:29.01  2:01.28  2:30.07  3:02.14  3:30.28  4:00.74
  3 Martin County High School                   4:18.97    4:19.82         32  
     1) Loesel, Andrea 11               2) Goldstein, Mollie 09           
     3) Baldwin, Bethany 09             4) Wojtisek, Tricia 10            
       30.50  1:04.56  1:36.35  2:10.39  2:40.23  3:14.76  3:45.76  4:19.82
  4 Okeechobee High School                      4:35.64    4:23.69         30  
     1) Asmussen, Savannah 10           2) Wackler, Jessica 9             
     3) Ming, Alex 10                   4) Barnhart, Jaiden 10            
       29.79  1:01.66  1:34.72  2:17.41  2:43.12  3:25.82  3:48.78  4:23.69
  5 South Fork High School                      4:33.29    4:36.56         28  
     1) Radeka, Gabrielle 10            2) Arechabala, Alyssa 10          
     3) Glener, Julie 12                4) Newbold, Allison 11            
       32.69  1:08.15  1:43.38  2:20.99  2:54.13  3:31.10  4:01.00  4:36.56
  6 Treasure Coast High School                  5:11.21    5:03.13         26  
     1) Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly 12     2) Buchman, Courtney 11           
     3) McMinn, Caitlyn 12              4) Gambon, Nicole 12              
       35.17  1:16.75  1:55.18  2:40.09           4:06.61  4:29.46  5:03.13
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian River High School                       3:54.00    4:09.21 q      
     1) Whitehouse, EmiLeigh JR         2) Barth, Alexis FR               
     3) Brocksmith, Leslie FR           4) Bray, Jileen SO                
       29.61  1:01.51  1:30.76  2:03.89  2:33.84  3:14.73  3:36.86  4:09.21
  2 Dwyer High School                                 3:52.25    4:15.86 q      
     1) Engelhardt, Casey 12            2) Flit, Marissa 10               
     3) Allen, Jennette 12              4) Holley, Jessie 12              
       30.18  1:03.83  1:33.93  2:06.49  2:36.90  3:11.81  3:28.65  4:15.86
  3 Martin County High School                         4:03.91    4:18.97 q      
     1) Loesel, Andrea 11               2) Goldstein, Mollie 09           
     3) Baldwin, Bethany 09             4) Wojtisek, Tricia 10            
       30.75  1:03.86  1:34.88  2:08.68  2:39.73  3:14.20  3:44.99  4:18.97
  4 South Fork High School                            4:32.09    4:33.29 q      
     1) Radeka, Gabrielle 10            2) Arechabala, Alyssa 10          
     3) Glener, Julie 12                4) Newbold, Allison 11            
       32.79  1:08.30  1:42.98  2:25.05  2:52.80  3:28.95  3:58.32  4:33.29
  5 Okeechobee High School                            4:26.29    4:35.64 q      
     1) Asmussen, Savannah 10           2) Wackler, Jessica 9             
     3) Ming, Alex 10                   4) Letcher, Celena 10             
       30.57  1:03.60  1:37.22  2:14.63  2:49.25  3:26.18  3:59.92  4:35.64
  6 Treasure Coast High School                        5:07.08    5:11.21 q      
     1) Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly 12     2) Buchman, Courtney 11           
     3) McMinn, Caitlyn 12              4) Gambon, Nicole 12              
       36.96  1:18.48  1:59.35  2:45.79  3:23.70  4:12.58  4:36.37  5:11.21
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebastian River High School                 3:41.16    3:29.17         40  
     1) Martinelli, Tim SR              2) Knudsen, Brian SR              
     3) Powell, Pledger 9               4) Humphrey, David SR             
       23.49    49.60  1:15.22  1:42.01  2:09.37  2:39.53  3:03.21  3:29.17
  2 South Fork High School                      3:57.63    3:49.64         34  
     1) Kaplan, Cory 11                 2) Cespedes, Brandon 11           
     3) Posdal, Geoffrey 11             4) Poirier, Mitch 12              
       27.49    58.41  1:25.05  1:56.54  2:24.08  2:54.95  3:20.82  3:49.64
  3 Martin County High School                   3:53.68    3:50.65         32  
     1) Shatters, Logan 10              2) Reardon, Nick 09               
     3) Lay, Randall 12                 4) Bicknell, Casey 11             
       27.22    57.17  1:23.83  1:53.90  2:21.61  2:51.64  3:20.09  3:50.65
  4 Treasure Coast High School                  4:24.41    4:14.39         30  
     1) Orozco, Marvin 12               2) Dolson, Tyler 11               
     3) Lennox, Daniel 11               4) Aviles, Jonathan 12            
       31.65  1:07.38  1:36.34  2:09.57  2:25.01  2:41.68  3:17.67  4:14.39
  5 Okeechobee High School                      4:38.34    4:24.69         28  
     1) Murphy, Kenny 11                2) Heater, Damon 11               
     3) Kielbasa, Benjamin 9            4) Candler, Nathan 12             
       28.22    58.65  1:33.33  2:11.02  2:44.17  3:19.80  3:49.23  4:24.69
  6 Dwyer High School                           4:50.94    4:26.56         26  
     1) Santaro, Micahael 10            2) Calhoun, Partrick 11           
     3) Borgmeyer, Bryan 12             4) Melton, Chris 12               
       30.53  1:06.14  1:39.83  2:21.60  2:52.45  3:27.72  3:55.59  4:26.56
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian River High School                       3:35.00    3:41.16 q      
     1) Martinelli, Tim SR              2) Knudsen, Brian SR              
     3) Powell, Pledger 9               4) Humphrey, David SR             
       28.86    59.54  1:25.35  1:52.36  2:17.64  2:45.50  3:11.86  3:41.16
  2 Martin County High School                         3:32.65    3:53.68 q      
     1) Shatters, Logan 10              2) Reardon, Nick 09               
     3) Lay, Randall 12                 4) Bicknell, Casey 11             
       26.29    55.74  1:23.13  1:54.36  2:21.90  2:53.04  3:21.68  3:53.68
  3 South Fork High School                            3:59.72    3:57.63 q      
     1) Kaplan, Cory 11                 2) Cespedes, Brandon 11           
     3) Posdal, Geoffrey 11             4) Poirier, Mitch 12              
       28.18    59.63  1:27.67  2:01.82  2:29.68  3:00.73  3:27.79  3:57.63
  4 Treasure Coast High School                        4:28.28    4:24.41 q      
     1) Orozco, Marvin 12               2) Dolson, Tyler 11               
     3) Lennox, Daniel 11               4) Aviles, Jonathan 12            
       33.35  1:09.66  1:39.56  2:13.40  2:47.46  3:25.63  3:53.23  4:24.41
  5 Okeechobee High School                            4:45.08    4:38.34 q      
     1) Murphy, Kenny 11                2) Heater, Damon 11               
     3) Kielbasa, Benjamin 9            4) Candler, Nathan 12             
       27.57    58.57  1:35.07  2:13.88  2:48.95  3:26.97  4:00.12  4:38.34
  6 Dwyer High School                                 4:20.00    4:50.94 q      
     1) Santaro, Micahael 10            2) Eaton, Chris 12                
     3) Borgmeyer, Bryan 12             4) Melton, Chris 12               
       31.49  1:07.22  1:46.66  2:29.11  3:05.21  3:43.97  4:50.94         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Martin County High School           492   2. Sebastian River High School         354
  3. Dwyer High School                   348   4. South Fork High School              287
  5. Okeechobee High School              232   6. Treasure Coast High School          128
  7. Forest Hill High School              24                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. South Fork High School              448   2. Martin County High School           445
  3. Sebastian River High School         360   4. Dwyer High School                   260
  5. Treasure Coast High School          136   6. Okeechobee High School              135
  7. Forest Hill High School             117