2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 6

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2008 08:02 PM
                       FHSAA - A District 6 - 11/1/2008                        
                             FHSAA - A District 6                              
                 Hosted by: John Carroll and Lincoln Park Acad                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                    1:59.68    1:57.46         40  
     1) Tilton, Jennifer 10             2) Lee, Christine 10              
     3) Ladd, Alexandra 11              4) Murphy, Allison 11             
       30.10  1:03.42  1:30.78  1:57.46                                    
  2 Viera (Melbourne)                           2:02.38    1:58.41         34  
     1) McCallan, Kaylee 10             2) Boyle, Lindsey 12              
     3) Farrell, Paige 11               4) Eley, Abigail 11               
       29.62  1:02.98  1:31.90  1:58.41                                    
  3 Pine School (Stuart)                        2:03.25    2:02.00         32  
     1) Poderski, Karolina 9            2) Madden, Emma 7                 
     3) Toner, Dakota 8                 4) Weller, Daniele 6              
       30.88  1:04.28  1:33.80  2:02.00                                    
  4 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                  2:05.69    2:05.45         30  
     1) Williams, Kendall 9             2) Kittrell, Katie 12             
     3) Kiper, Brittnee 9               4) Franklin, Mackenzie 8          
       33.35  1:06.47  1:39.24  2:05.45                                    
  5 Holy Trinity Episcopal                      2:09.52    2:08.24         28  
     1) Carey, Skye 7                   2) Black, Alex 9                  
     3) Smith, Lindsey 11               4) Foster, Megan 11               
       34.68  1:08.74  1:39.33  2:08.24                                    
  6 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                 2:06.67    2:08.37         26  
     1) Schwed, Kate 11                 2) Davis, Kate 10                 
     3) de Groot, Sam 8                 4) Schwed, Jane 10                
       31.34  1:08.13  1:38.68  2:08.37                                    
  7 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                 2:05.12    2:09.89         24  
     1) Muth, Kristi 11                 2) Lopez, Lisa 10                 
     3) Serraes, Madeline 11            4) Hocking, Nicole 11             
       35.61  1:11.78  1:45.06  2:09.89                                    
  8 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                  2:13.45    2:13.05         22  
     1) Wenger, Alexa 10                2) Kennedy, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Christian, Kelly 12             4) Delgado, Madison 9             
       35.31  1:13.46  1:43.05  2:13.05                                    
B - Final
  9 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                   2:15.87    2:14.71         18  
     1) Seckinger, Claudia 8            2) Ryan, Allison 9                
     3) Blakeman, Olivia 7              4) Allik, Lauren 11               
       36.12  1:14.78  1:46.72  2:14.71                                    
 10 Jenson Beach                                2:14.75    2:17.14         14  
     1) Vilardi, Megan 11               2) Malone, Mary Jane 9            
     3) Kaiser, Emily 11                4) Roberts, Leven 9               
       36.06  1:14.59  1:49.30  2:17.14                                    
 11 West Shore (Melbourne)                      2:21.27    2:21.93         12  
     1) Gregory, Nichole 9              2) O'Connor, Kelsey 9             
     3) Cobb, Emily 10                  4) Stokes, Kelly 9                
       35.37  1:16.33  1:52.20  2:21.93                                    
 12 Berean Christian (West Palm)                2:24.72    2:22.87         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Alyssa 7             2) Ryan, Kendra 10                
     3) Dickerson, Katelyn 10           4) Vega, Daniela 8                
       38.33  1:21.80  1:50.67  2:22.87                                    
 -- John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                  2:24.53         NS        
     1) Rolfes, Maria 11                2) Jean-Baptiste, Cynthia 9       
     3) Ivy, McKenzie 12                4) Vaughn, Jamilyn 12             
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:42.71        2005 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.32  AA-A
                1:50.85  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:56.06    1:59.68 q      
     1) Tilton, Jennifer 10             2) Lee, Christine 10              
     3) Ladd, Alexandra 11              4) Murphy, Allison 11             
       30.53  1:04.66  1:32.57  1:59.68                                    
  2 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:57.28    2:02.38 q      
     1) McCallan, Kaylee 10             2) Boyle, Lindsey 12              
     3) Farrell, Paige 11               4) Eley, Abigail 11               
       29.86  1:03.98  1:33.60  2:02.38                                    
  3 Pine School (Stuart)                              2:01.17    2:03.25 q      
     1) Weller, Daniele 6               2) Madden, Emma 7                 
     3) Toner, Dakota 8                 4) Poderski, Karolina 9           
       33.00  1:06.68  1:36.34  2:03.25                                    
  4 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       2:06.24    2:05.12 q      
     1) Muth, Kristi 11                 2) Lopez, Lisa 10                 
     3) Serraes, Madeline 11            4) Hocking, Nicole 11             
       34.88  1:09.65  1:39.82  2:05.12                                    
  5 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        2:05.00    2:05.69 q      
     1) Williams, Kendall 9             2) Kittrell, Katie 12             
     3) Kiper, Brittnee 9               4) Franklin, Mackenzie 8          
       34.06  1:06.67  1:39.10  2:05.69                                    
  6 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       2:04.12    2:06.67 q      
     1) Schwed, Kate 11                 2) Davis, Kate 10                 
     3) de Groot, Sam 8                 4) Schwed, Jane 10                
       30.76  1:07.57  1:37.07  2:06.67                                    
  7 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            2:09.99    2:09.52 q      
     1) Carey, Skye 7                   2) Black, Alex 9                  
     3) Smith, Lindsey 11               4) Foster, Megan 11               
       34.28  1:09.05  1:39.42  2:09.52                                    
  8 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        2:15.00    2:13.45 q      
     1) Wenger, Alexa 10                2) Kennedy, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Christian, Kelly 12             4) Delgado, Madison 9             
       35.06  1:12.56  1:42.90  2:13.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenson Beach                                      2:17.28    2:14.75 q      
     1) Vilardi, Megan 11               2) Malone, Mary Jane 9            
     3) Kaiser, Emily 11                4) Roberts, Leven 9               
       35.13  1:12.09  1:47.75  2:14.75                                    
 10 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         2:15.75    2:15.87 q      
     1) Seckinger, Claudia 8            2) Ryan, Allison 9                
     3) Blakeman, Olivia 7              4) Allik, Lauren 11               
       35.70  1:14.34  1:46.70  2:15.87                                    
 11 West Shore (Melbourne)                            2:18.17    2:21.27 q      
     1) Gregory, Nichole 9              2) O'Connor, Kelsey 9             
     3) Cobb, Emily 10                  4) Stokes, Kelly 9                
       34.50  1:14.95  1:52.17  2:21.27                                    
 12 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        2:32.00    2:24.53 q      
     1) Rolfes, Maria 11                2) Jean-Baptiste, Cynthia 9       
     3) Ivy, McKenzie 12                4) Dimitroff, Tatiana 9           
       38.27  1:18.85  1:53.27  2:24.53                                    
 13 Berean Christian (West Palm)                      2:30.29    2:24.72 q      
     1) Vega, Daniela 8                 2) Ryan, Kendra 10                
     3) Dickerson, Katelyn 10           4) Rodriguez, Alyssa 7            
       37.86  1:21.63  1:50.57  2:24.72                                    
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                        2:26.73         DQ        
     1) Silva-Rodrigues, Stephanie 9    2) Meltzer, Katherine 12          
     3) Stitzel, Rachael 11             4) Raynor, Katherine 10           
       54.20  1:15.13  1:42.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                 1:49.30    1:48.10         40  
     1) de Groot, Matt 12               2) Mandli, Christopher 12         
     3) Edwards, Michael 12             4) Jamison, Henry 10              
       28.50    57.53  1:23.49  1:48.10                                    
  2 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                 1:52.42    1:50.47         34  
     1) Dorsey, Breck 10                2) Sipowski, Kameron 9            
     3) Evans, Andreas 12               4) Finck, Timothy 11              
       28.61    58.21  1:15.31  1:50.47                                    
  3 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                  1:51.50    1:51.86         32  
     1) Culbert, Christian 11           2) Brieske, Alton 9               
     3) Weimer, Barry 9                 4) Francoeur, Benn 12             
       28.98  1:00.78  1:27.79  1:51.86                                    
  4 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                  1:53.41    1:52.61         30  
     1) Gunther, Dylan 12               2) Cline, Devin 11                
     3) Delulio, Alex 11                4) Cline, Dylan 11                
       28.77  1:01.07  1:28.22  1:52.61                                    
  5 Viera (Melbourne)                           1:57.55    1:58.63         28  
     1) Badana, Seth 9                  2) Rosales, Javier 12             
     3) Cummings, Cory 11               4) Sullivan, William 9            
       32.22  1:05.61  1:32.16  1:58.63                                    
  6 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                    1:57.85    1:58.81         26  
     1) Rogers, Erskine 10              2) Iricanin, Stefan 10            
     3) Fonseca, Nicholas 9             4) Mosley, Brett 12               
       30.70  1:04.89  1:33.19  1:58.81                                    
  7 Holy Trinity Episcopal                      2:00.40    2:00.44         24  
     1) Ashley, Kyle 10                 2) Salup, Nicholas 11             
     3) Hamilton, Patrick 11            4) Ormesher, Mike 12              
       34.11  1:08.38  1:36.83  2:00.44                                    
  8 West Shore (Melbourne)                      1:58.31    2:00.71         22  
     1) Monteparo, Peter 12             2) Vanvolkenburgh, Dylan 10       
     3) Wright, Mark 11                 4) Gilio, Joey 12                 
       34.24  1:07.21  1:35.33  2:00.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                  2:01.49    2:01.79         18  
     1) Adrados, Diogo 10               2) Ward, Nathan 9                 
     3) Wilde, Max 10                   4) McFarland, Christian 11        
       28.47  1:03.93  1:36.77  2:01.79                                    
 10 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                   2:09.74    2:09.82         14  
     1) Benson, Matthew 12              2) Michaels, Joseph 11            
     3) Linus, James 11                 4) Marcil, Ryan 12                
       34.03  1:15.29  1:43.17  2:09.82                                    
 11 Jenson Beach                                2:08.99    2:10.33         12  
     1) Hallick, Robert 10              2) Serruto, Vinchenzo 12          
     3) Waite, Albert 10                4) Ballard, Sam 12                
       34.81  1:11.57  1:52.87  2:10.33                                    
 12 Florida Air (Melbourne)                     2:23.42    2:25.49         10  
     1) Joaristi, Antonio 9             2) MacAlpine, William 11          
     3) Koh, Hyeong-Keun 7              4) Asch, Geoffrey 9               
       36.00  1:13.71  1:54.18  2:25.49                                    
 13 Pine School (Stuart)                        2:20.85    2:25.56          8  
     1) D'Alessandro, Alec 7            2) Avril, Brenton 8               
     3) Pfeiffer, Alexander 8           4) Jewett, Connor 7               
       32.75  1:14.65  1:53.88  2:25.56                                    
 14 Berean Christian (West Palm)                2:17.84    2:35.35          6  
     1) Polycarpo, Nicholas 9           2) Mercier, Jeffrey 9             
     3) Meldrim, Robby 6                4) Maris, Tim 6                   
       47.43  1:28.10  2:05.23  2:35.35                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       1:44.80    1:49.30 q      
     1) de Groot, Matt 12               2) Mandli, Christopher 12         
     3) Edwards, Michael 12             4) Jamison, Henry 10              
       28.25    57.89  1:24.27  1:49.30                                    
  2 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        1:52.45    1:51.50 q      
     1) Culbert, Christian 11           2) Brieske, Alton 9               
     3) Weimer, Barry 9                 4) Francoeur, Benn 12             
       28.52  1:00.20  1:27.20  1:51.50                                    
  3 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       1:51.27    1:52.42 q      
     1) Dorsey, Breck 10                2) Sipowski, Kameron 9            
     3) Evans, Andreas 12               4) Finck, Timothy 11              
       29.66  1:00.37  1:28.33  1:52.42                                    
  4 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        1:54.64    1:53.41 q      
     1) Gunther, Dylan 12               2) Cline, Devin 11                
     3) Delulio, Alex 11                4) Cline, Dylan 11                
       29.65  1:01.47  1:28.88  1:53.41                                    
  5 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:57.56    1:57.55 q      
     1) Badana, Seth 9                  2) Rosales, Javier 12             
     3) Cummings, Cory 11               4) Sullivan, William 9            
       32.40  1:05.44  1:31.85  1:57.55                                    
  6 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:56.67    1:57.85 q      
     1) Rogers, Erskine 10              2) Iricanin, Stefan 10            
     3) Fonseca, Nicholas 9             4) Mosley, Brett 12               
       30.87  1:04.42  1:32.87  1:57.85                                    
  7 West Shore (Melbourne)                            2:01.84    1:58.31 q      
     1) Monteparo, Peter 12             2) Vanvolkenburgh, Dylan 10       
     3) Wright, Mark 11                 4) Gilio, Joey 12                 
       32.83  1:05.79  1:33.70  1:58.31                                    
  8 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            1:58.13    2:00.40 q      
     1) Faist, Stephen 11               2) Salup, Nicholas 11             
     3) Hamilton, Patrick 11            4) Ormesher, Mike 12              
       32.99  1:07.74  1:36.17  2:00.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        2:02.72    2:01.49 q      
     1) Adrados, Diogo 10               2) Ward, Nathan 9                 
     3) Wilde, Max 10                   4) McFarland, Christian 11        
       28.49  1:03.59  1:36.42  2:01.49                                    
 10 Jenson Beach                                      2:12.37    2:08.99 q      
     1) Hallick, Robert 10              2) Serruto, Vinchenzo 12          
     3) Waite, Albert 10                4) Ballard, Sam 12                
       34.78  1:10.28  1:43.00  2:08.99                                    
 11 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         1:59.70    2:09.74 q      
     1) Benson, Matthew 12              2) Michaels, Joseph 11            
     3) Linus, James 11                 4) Marcil, Ryan 12                
       33.31  1:16.23  1:43.54  2:09.74                                    
 12 Berean Christian (West Palm)                      2:23.29    2:17.84 q      
     1) Andrews, Kyle 9                 2) Polycarpo, Nicholas 9          
     3) Mercier, Jeffrey 9              4) Maris, Tim 6                   
       35.72  1:14.68  1:48.69  2:17.84                                    
 13 Pine School (Stuart)                              2:33.25    2:20.85 q      
     1) D'Alessandro, Alec 7            2) Avril, Brenton 8               
     3) Pfeiffer, Alexander 8           4) Jewett, Connor 7               
       33.23  1:13.93  1:50.89  2:20.85                                    
 14 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           2:09.41    2:23.42 q      
     1) Joaristi, Antonio 9             2) MacAlpine, William 11          
     3) Koh, Hyeong-Keun 7              4) Asch, Geoffrey 9               
       35.80  1:13.86  1:53.16  2:23.42                                    
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                        2:19.92         DQ        
     1) Tenewitz, Jake 10               2) Henrich, Brett 10              
     3) Bourlier, Matthew 10            4) Grandinetti, Jesse 12          
       40.15  1:22.59  2:00.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Allison     11 Suncoast             2:06.45    2:04.49         20  
       28.96  1:00.27  1:32.42  2:04.49                                    
  2 de Groot, Sam        8 Benjamin             2:07.92    2:06.36         17  
       29.28  1:01.11  1:34.03  2:06.36                                    
  3 Silvani, Kathryn    12 Suncoast             2:09.73    2:07.73         16  
       29.46  1:01.45  1:34.88  2:07.73                                    
  4 Abovich, Jennifer   10 Suncoast             2:12.27    2:11.14         15  
       29.61  1:02.23  1:36.00  2:11.14                                    
  5 Muth, Kristi        11 Cardinal Newman      2:18.69    2:12.89         14  
       31.51  1:05.17  1:39.55  2:12.89                                    
  6 Weller, Daniele      6 Pine School          2:17.51    2:17.42         13  
       30.99  1:06.49  1:42.97  2:17.42                                    
  7 Abovich, Arielle    12 Suncoast             2:16.62    2:18.09         12  
       30.78  1:04.44  1:40.64  2:18.09                                    
  8 Duty, Megan         12 Florida Air          2:19.79    2:20.86         11  
       31.70  1:07.46  1:44.52  2:20.86                                    
B - Final
  9 Lowe, Olivia        10 Viera                2:26.65    2:19.69          9  
       31.97  1:07.82  1:44.67  2:19.69                                    
 10 Ryan, Allison        9 St. Edward's         2:24.95    2:22.50          7  
       33.23  1:09.59  1:46.18  2:22.50                                    
 11 Tufano, Erin         8 Pine School          2:21.38    2:23.19          6  
       32.70  1:09.46  1:47.00  2:23.19                                    
 12 Clayman, Carley     12 Lincoln Park         2:26.46    2:24.17          5  
       32.65  1:08.59  1:46.52  2:24.17                                    
 13 Murphy, Ciarra      11 West Shore           2:24.09    2:24.53          3.5
       33.26  1:10.56  1:48.38  2:24.53                                    
 13 Oliva, Shelby       12 West Shore           2:21.23    2:24.53          3.5
       32.78  1:11.46  1:50.21  2:24.53                                    
 15 Murphy, Bernadette   9 West Shore           2:21.82    2:25.40          2  
       34.01  1:11.81  1:49.97  2:25.40                                    
 16 Logan, Savannah      6 Benjamin             2:28.23    2:26.45          1  
       33.99  1:11.09  1:49.29  2:26.45                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.56  AA-A
                1:52.99  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Allison           11 Suncoast             2:00.66    2:06.45 q      
       28.77  1:00.83  1:34.02  2:06.45                                    
  2 de Groot, Sam              8 Benjamin             2:06.70    2:07.92 q      
       28.91  1:01.20  1:35.06  2:07.92                                    
  3 Silvani, Kathryn          12 Suncoast             2:05.67    2:09.73 q      
       29.80  1:01.89  1:35.82  2:09.73                                    
  4 Abovich, Jennifer         10 Suncoast             2:10.25    2:12.27 q      
       29.11  1:02.28  1:37.48  2:12.27                                    
  5 Abovich, Arielle          12 Suncoast             2:16.49    2:16.62 q      
       30.80  1:04.41  1:39.89  2:16.62                                    
  6 Weller, Daniele            6 Pine School          2:12.14    2:17.51 q      
       31.77  1:07.38  1:43.70  2:17.51                                    
  7 Muth, Kristi              11 Cardinal Newman      2:15.20    2:18.69 q      
       32.11  1:07.25  1:43.31  2:18.69                                    
  8 Duty, Megan               12 Florida Air          2:19.08    2:19.79 q      
       29.95  1:04.52  1:41.61  2:19.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oliva, Shelby             12 West Shore           2:20.43    2:21.23 q      
       31.76  1:08.46  1:45.45  2:21.23                                    
 10 Tufano, Erin               8 Pine School          2:23.19    2:21.38 q      
       32.33  1:08.29  1:45.61  2:21.38                                    
 11 Murphy, Bernadette         9 West Shore           2:21.61    2:21.82 q      
       32.19  1:07.03  1:44.01  2:21.82                                    
 12 Murphy, Ciarra            11 West Shore           2:18.19    2:24.09 q      
       33.11  1:10.00  1:47.80  2:24.09                                    
 13 Ryan, Allison              9 St. Edward's         2:27.65    2:24.95 q      
       33.78  1:10.67  1:48.21  2:24.95                                    
 14 Clayman, Carley           12 Lincoln Park         2:18.12    2:26.46 q      
       32.63  1:08.55  1:46.97  2:26.46                                    
 15 Lowe, Olivia              10 Viera                2:21.21    2:26.65 q      
       33.89  1:11.69  1:50.37  2:26.65                                    
 16 Logan, Savannah            6 Benjamin             2:30.23    2:28.23 q      
       34.13  1:11.99  1:50.30  2:28.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fasano, Kim                9 Lincoln Park         2:30.89    2:30.06        
       32.34  1:10.22  1:50.06  2:30.06                                    
 18 Mocello, Sammie           10 Jenson Beach         2:32.89    2:30.18        
       34.05  1:11.54  1:51.14  2:30.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paddon, Charity           11 Viera                2:25.56    2:30.27        
       31.82  1:08.53  1:49.30  2:30.27                                    
 20 Schreier, Arielle         10 Dreyfoos             2:31.00    2:34.40        
       35.12  1:13.64  1:53.99  2:34.40                                    
 21 Berger, Erin              12 Dreyfoos             2:40.00    2:34.60        
       33.26  1:11.41  1:51.88  2:34.60                                    
 22 White, Madison            10 Pine School          2:25.16    2:34.77        
       33.08  1:11.74  1:52.53  2:34.77                                    
 23 Bernick, Jenna            10 Benjamin             2:29.73    2:35.61        
       35.74  1:16.35  1:57.30  2:35.61                                    
 24 Putnam, Brooke            11 Holy Trnty Epis.     2:39.99    2:38.36        
       35.27  1:15.10  1:55.95  2:38.36                                    
 25 Colgan, Sarah             12 Viera                2:39.68    2:40.40        
       34.47  1:14.49  1:57.99  2:40.40                                    
 26 Godown, Zoe               10 Benjamin             2:30.50    2:41.34        
       35.70  1:15.76  1:58.28  2:41.34                                    
 27 Haire, Kaitlin             9 St. Edward's         2:36.00    2:42.61        
       37.63  1:19.20  2:01.00  2:42.61                                    
 28 Rankin, Courtney          10 John Carroll         2:37.40    2:45.99        
       36.92  1:18.90  2:03.39  2:45.99                                    
 29 Morales, Bonny            12 Viera                2:40.20    2:46.60        
       36.10  1:16.59  2:02.15  2:46.60                                    
 30 Norcia, Emily              9 Lincoln Park         2:50.40    2:51.70        
       38.06           2:08.92  2:51.70                                    
 31 Rangel-Acevedo, Juliana    6 Lincoln Park         2:40.08    2:55.87        
       38.65  1:26.06  2:11.62  2:55.87                                    
 32 Foster, Theresa           10 Melb. Cent. Cath     2:58.85    2:56.19        
       38.91  1:25.31  2:12.17  2:56.19                                    
 33 O'Connor, Kelsey           9 West Shore           2:38.52    2:56.52        
       37.85  1:22.78  2:10.16  2:56.52                                    
 34 Smith, Haley               7 St. Edward's         2:57.26    2:56.97        
       36.95  1:23.60  2:11.42  2:56.97                                    
 35 Griffin, Sara              8 Berean Christian          NT    3:03.69        
       41.35  1:30.39  2:25.53  3:03.69                                    
 35 Rodgers, Chantel          10 Jenson Beach              NT    3:03.69        
              1:28.74  2:19.32  3:03.69                                    
 37 Serrano, Andrea           10 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    3:06.06        
       40.17           2:21.53  3:06.06                                    
 37 Hill, Nikki               10 Berean Christian          NT    3:06.06        
       39.37  1:27.96  2:21.51  3:06.06                                    
 39 Tranter, Sarah            11 Jenson Beach              NT    3:08.41        
       37.48  1:24.35  2:17.17  3:08.41                                    
 40 Williams, Jessie          11 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    3:12.83        
       38.79  1:25.41  3:12.83                                             
 41 Fisher, Stephanie          8 Berean Christian          NT    3:13.40        
       36.43  2:12.53  3:06.48  3:13.40                                    
 42 Stein, Amy                10 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    3:18.10        
       42.01  1:32.18  2:27.30  3:18.10                                    
 -- Dulas, Caitlyn             9 Jenson Beach         2:43.92         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toner, Shane        10 Pine School          1:52.40    1:47.83         20  
       24.44    51.26  1:19.24  1:47.83                                    
  2 Dorsey, Breck       10 Cardinal Newman      1:57.74    1:54.32         17  
       25.84    54.20  1:24.04  1:54.32                                    
  3 Francoeur, Benn     12 John Carroll         1:57.83    1:56.86         16  
       27.04    56.47  1:26.77  1:56.86                                    
  4 Ward, Nathan         9 Dreyfoos             2:00.75    1:59.64         15  
       28.70    58.87  1:29.90  1:59.64                                    
  5 Willis, Jake         9 Jenson Beach         2:00.80    2:01.69         14  
       27.74    58.54  1:30.26  2:01.69                                    
  6 Horgan, Stephen     10 Suncoast             2:04.48    2:03.64         13  
       28.23    59.18  1:31.26  2:03.64                                    
  7 Cline, Dylan        11 Lincoln Park         1:58.57    2:04.08         12  
       27.28    57.78  1:30.70  2:04.08                                    
  8 Blumenthal, Austin   9 Pine School          2:07.92    2:07.20         11  
       27.96    59.90  1:33.53  2:07.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Paxton, William     10 Suncoast             2:08.72    2:10.53          9  
       30.25  1:04.39  1:39.29  2:10.53                                    
 10 Serruto, Vinchenzo  12 Jenson Beach         2:10.47    2:12.13          7  
       29.25  1:03.36  1:38.65  2:12.13                                    
 11 Windle, Joshua      12 John Carroll         2:11.02    2:18.66          6  
       31.93  1:07.17  1:44.82  2:18.66                                    
 12 Salvador, Daniel     8 St. Edward's         2:19.34    2:18.76          5  
       31.73  1:06.74  1:44.12  2:18.76                                    
 13 Vanvolkenburgh, Dy  10 West Shore           2:23.33    2:21.42          4  
       32.67  1:08.92  1:46.08  2:21.42                                    
 14 Gelzines, Zachary   10 West Shore           2:19.91    2:27.39          3  
       33.13  1:11.86  1:50.98  2:27.39                                    
 -- Iricanin, Stefan    10 Suncoast             2:10.11         NS        
 -- Topping, Benjamin   11 Suncoast             2:13.32         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toner, Shane              10 Pine School          1:49.21    1:52.40 q      
       25.10    52.71  1:22.37  1:52.40                                    
  2 Dorsey, Breck             10 Cardinal Newman      1:52.88    1:57.74 q      
       26.23    56.10  1:27.34  1:57.74                                    
  3 Francoeur, Benn           12 John Carroll         1:57.80    1:57.83 q      
       26.87    56.45  1:27.33  1:57.83                                    
  4 Cline, Dylan              11 Lincoln Park         2:00.30    1:58.57 q      
       26.41    56.15  1:27.45  1:58.57                                    
  5 Ward, Nathan               9 Dreyfoos             2:00.00    2:00.75 q      
       27.28    58.24  1:30.14  2:00.75                                    
  6 Willis, Jake               9 Jenson Beach         2:03.35    2:00.80 q      
       27.06    58.13  1:30.11  2:00.80                                    
  7 Horgan, Stephen           10 Suncoast             2:00.69    2:04.48 q      
       28.29    59.42  1:31.88  2:04.48                                    
  8 Blumenthal, Austin         9 Pine School          2:08.21    2:07.92 q      
       28.21  1:00.36  1:34.32  2:07.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paxton, William           10 Suncoast             2:06.54    2:08.72 q      
       28.77  1:01.66  1:35.45  2:08.72                                    
 10 Iricanin, Stefan          10 Suncoast             2:06.01    2:10.11 q      
       29.11  1:01.66  1:36.08  2:10.11                                    
 11 Serruto, Vinchenzo        12 Jenson Beach              NT    2:10.47 q      
 12 Windle, Joshua            12 John Carroll         2:10.00    2:11.02 q      
       29.78  1:02.42  1:37.07  2:11.02                                    
 13 Topping, Benjamin         11 Suncoast             2:10.81    2:13.32 q      
       28.96  1:02.23  1:38.19  2:13.32                                    
 14 Salvador, Daniel           8 St. Edward's              NT    2:19.34 q      
       31.84  1:06.58  1:43.90  2:19.34                                    
 15 Gelzines, Zachary         10 West Shore           2:21.64    2:19.91 q      
       30.37  1:05.70  1:43.31  2:19.91                                    
 16 Vanvolkenburgh, Dylan     10 West Shore           2:24.22    2:23.33 q      
       31.52  1:07.36  1:46.25  2:23.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Restle, August             9 St. Edward's         2:30.32    2:24.72        
       34.66  1:12.75  1:49.43  2:24.72                                    
 17 Monteparo, Peter          12 West Shore           2:25.25    2:24.72        
       30.34  1:06.12  1:44.93  2:24.72                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maki, Erik                10 West Shore           2:17.48    2:26.61        
       29.79  1:04.44  1:41.34  2:26.61                                    
 20 Thompson, Eric            10 Holy Trnty Epis.     2:48.19    2:26.80        
       33.46  1:11.15  1:49.63  2:26.80                                    
 21 Girard, Zachary            9 Holy Trnty Epis.     2:34.93    2:27.80        
       31.15  1:07.16  1:47.30  2:27.80                                    
 22 Serrano, David            11 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    2:30.43        
       32.91  1:10.12  1:51.06  2:30.43                                    
 23 Avril, Brenton             8 Pine School          2:35.17    2:31.40        
       34.17  1:12.13  1:52.55  2:31.40                                    
 24 Brock, Thomas              9 Florida Air          2:43.00    2:32.27        
       33.39  1:11.67  1:51.73  2:32.27                                    
 25 Wursta, Andrew            11 John Carroll         2:30.50    2:34.53        
       31.76  1:09.25  1:52.67  2:34.53                                    
 26 Krencik, Jerred            9 Lincoln Park         3:00.00    2:35.22        
       34.33  1:13.97  1:55.91  2:35.22                                    
 27 Schildwachter, Justin     11 John Carroll         2:45.80    2:35.24        
       33.84  1:14.07  1:56.50  2:35.24                                    
 28 Vanzyl, Sean               9 Lincoln Park         2:52.03    2:37.05        
       33.40  1:14.49  1:57.24  2:37.05                                    
 29 Jubert, Adam              12 Melb. Cent. Cath     2:32.96    2:39.44        
       35.32  1:16.42  1:59.87  2:39.44                                    
 30 Asch, Geoffrey             9 Florida Air          2:33.00    2:39.98        
       33.90  1:14.35  1:57.91  2:39.98                                    
 31 Jones, Chris              10 Jenson Beach              NT    2:43.48        
       34.28  1:15.61  1:59.93  2:43.48                                    
 32 Benincasa, Sasha           9 St. Edward's         2:48.72    2:45.47        
       32.54  1:13.94  2:45.47                                             
 33 Martinez, Carlos           9 Viera                2:47.19    2:45.90        
       34.09           2:02.88  2:45.90                                    
 34 Fromer, Joseph            10 Viera                2:51.99    2:54.94        
       34.55  1:15.82  2:04.66  2:54.94                                    
 35 Henrich, Eric             12 Melb. Cent. Cath     2:55.28    2:55.03        
       38.62  1:22.32  2:09.60  2:55.03                                    
 36 Tillema, Michael           9 Viera                2:42.12    3:10.85        
              1:20.89  2:23.60  3:10.85                                    
 37 McKegg, Phillip            7 Florida Air          3:05.00    3:21.63        
       41.34  1:32.58  2:28.44  3:21.63                                    
 38 Bergau, Nicholas           8 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    3:39.40        
       39.31  1:32.08  2:36.77  3:39.40                                    
 39 Sun, Jaile                11 Florida Air          3:50.00    3:53.03        
       43.31  1:41.01  2:47.53  3:53.03                                    
 -- Wolters, Matthew          11 Viera                2:24.84         DQ        
 -- Tobin, Connor              8 Benjamin             2:12.04         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kittrell, Katie     12 Lincoln Park         2:23.86    2:21.14         20  
       31.29  1:07.75  1:47.47  2:21.14                                    
  2 Lee, Christine      10 Suncoast             2:28.81    2:22.04         17  
       32.37  1:10.16  1:49.33  2:22.04                                    
  3 Boyle, Ann          11 Viera                2:25.75    2:23.70         16  
       32.51  1:10.08  1:50.79  2:23.70                                    
  4 Madden, Emma         7 Pine School          2:25.59    2:24.98         15  
       32.86  1:10.21  1:51.98  2:24.98                                    
  5 Boyle, Lindsey      12 Viera                2:25.73    2:25.27         14  
       32.65  1:10.76  1:51.13  2:25.27                                    
  6 Black, Alex          9 Holy Trnty Epis.     2:30.04    2:27.19         13  
       31.72  1:12.00  1:53.34  2:27.19                                    
  7 Schwed, Kate        11 Benjamin             2:25.04    2:36.07         12  
       32.22  1:10.21  1:57.24  2:36.07                                    
  8 Schwed, Jane        10 Benjamin             2:36.75    2:38.70         11  
       32.32  1:12.41  2:01.86  2:38.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Schuppert, Kelsea    9 Benjamin             2:49.56    2:38.81          9  
       32.24  1:11.05  2:02.06  2:38.81                                    
 10 Villaraso, Christi   7 Lincoln Park         2:39.86    2:38.93          7  
       34.04  1:15.40  2:00.53  2:38.93                                    
 11 Karabasevic, Sofia   9 Suncoast             2:40.11    2:41.44          6  
       36.09  1:16.74  2:07.43  2:41.44                                    
 12 Read, Kaitlin       10 Viera                2:44.02    2:42.52          5  
       37.58  1:20.34  2:06.47  2:42.52                                    
 13 Blakeman, Olivia     7 St. Edward's         2:47.88    2:45.17          4  
       35.61  1:15.93  2:06.77  2:45.17                                    
 14 Kaiser, Emily       11 Jenson Beach         2:45.92    2:48.07          3  
       37.37  1:20.90  2:10.96  2:48.07                                    
 15 Davis, Kate         10 Benjamin             2:42.78    2:50.95          2  
       38.61  1:20.89  2:10.13  2:50.95                                    
 16 Ward, Rachel        12 Suncoast             2:50.10    2:52.38          1  
       35.75  1:20.59  2:14.25  2:52.38                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:57.41        2007 Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.74  AA-A
                2:07.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kittrell, Katie           12 Lincoln Park         2:18.50    2:23.86 q      
       31.26  1:08.43  1:49.05  2:23.86                                    
  2 Schwed, Kate              11 Benjamin             2:18.85    2:25.04 q      
       31.74  1:07.98  1:51.29  2:25.04                                    
  3 Madden, Emma               7 Pine School          2:24.31    2:25.59 q      
       33.03  1:11.04  1:52.53  2:25.59                                    
  4 Boyle, Lindsey            12 Viera                2:24.09    2:25.73 q      
       33.00  1:11.46  1:52.00  2:25.73                                    
  5 Boyle, Ann                11 Viera                2:23.79    2:25.75 q      
       32.63  1:11.02  1:51.97  2:25.75                                    
  6 Lee, Christine            10 Suncoast             2:20.66    2:28.81 q      
       33.06  1:12.37  1:52.74  2:28.81                                    
  7 Black, Alex                9 Holy Trnty Epis.     2:30.28    2:30.04 q      
       32.76  1:12.35  1:54.65  2:30.04                                    
  8 Schwed, Jane              10 Benjamin             2:39.10    2:36.75 q      
       32.68  1:12.67  2:01.59  2:36.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villaraso, Christina       7 Lincoln Park         2:34.60    2:39.86 q      
       33.83  1:15.12  2:00.92  2:39.86                                    
 10 Karabasevic, Sofia         9 Suncoast             2:38.06    2:40.11 q      
       34.40  1:14.18  2:03.80  2:40.11                                    
 11 Davis, Kate               10 Benjamin             2:39.35    2:42.78 q      
       37.14  1:17.78  2:04.60  2:42.78                                    
 12 Read, Kaitlin             10 Viera                2:40.94    2:44.02 q      
       36.95  1:20.11  2:06.32  2:44.02                                    
 13 Kaiser, Emily             11 Jenson Beach         2:45.01    2:45.92 q      
       35.01  1:17.19  2:08.20  2:45.92                                    
 14 Blakeman, Olivia           7 St. Edward's         2:47.04    2:47.88 q      
       35.65  1:17.63  2:08.91  2:47.88                                    
 15 Schuppert, Kelsea          9 Benjamin             2:32.03    2:49.56 q      
       35.32  1:15.89  2:10.58  2:49.56                                    
 16 Ward, Rachel              12 Suncoast             2:47.15    2:50.10 q      
       35.39  1:18.85  2:11.92  2:50.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennedy, Elizabeth        11 Dreyfoos             2:43.00    2:51.01        
       38.72  1:27.24  2:14.40  2:51.01                                    
 18 Trainer, Hayley           10 Suncoast             2:55.24    2:52.09        
       35.47  1:21.24  2:08.88  2:52.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoskovec, Kaitlyn         10 West Shore           2:48.83    2:52.28        
       38.63  1:19.31  2:13.31  2:52.28                                    
 20 Connolly, Kelly           10 Jenson Beach         2:54.29    2:54.45        
       37.57  1:22.47  2:13.19  2:54.45                                    
 21 Posten, Kaitlyn           12 Lincoln Park         2:55.10    3:00.06        
       37.38  1:23.74  2:14.12  3:00.06                                    
 22 Cobb, Emily               10 West Shore           2:57.43    3:06.33        
       38.44  1:27.13  2:24.81  3:06.33                                    
 23 Hensel, Erika              6 Lincoln Park         3:14.66    3:06.50        
       39.36  1:26.72  2:25.09  3:06.50                                    
 24 Stone, Jennifer            7 West Shore           2:59.43    3:09.64        
       38.98  1:28.58  2:28.52  3:09.64                                    
 25 Tavarez, Joliz            12 Viera                3:20.79    3:17.99        
       41.35  1:33.76  2:31.93  3:17.99                                    
 26 Plummer, Jane             11 John Carroll         3:10.26    3:19.62        
       44.67  1:37.07  2:37.46  3:19.62                                    
 27 Kenny, Sarah               7 Berean Christian          NT    3:28.55        
       43.31  1:40.99  2:45.01  3:28.55                                    
 28 Lovell, Kara               7 Berean Christian          NT    4:05.62        
     1:02.36  2:07.49  3:16.07  4:05.62                                    
 -- Murphy, Ashlyn             9 West Shore           2:49.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
       38.35  1:23.84  2:18.49       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Andreas      12 Cardinal Newman      2:18.41    2:15.46         20  
       28.47  1:04.07  1:43.28  2:15.46                                    
  2 Delulio, Alex       11 Lincoln Park         2:16.01    2:15.76         17  
       28.07  1:04.10  1:46.15  2:15.76                                    
  3 Culbert, Christian  11 John Carroll         2:18.04    2:17.29         16  
       29.00  1:03.33  1:46.51  2:17.29                                    
  4 Cline, Devin        11 Lincoln Park         2:18.86    2:18.99         15  
       30.71  1:07.58  1:47.66  2:18.99                                    
  5 Barrett, Matt       12 Jenson Beach         2:18.70    2:20.42         14  
       30.16  1:04.01  1:48.20  2:20.42                                    
  6 Wright, Mark        11 West Shore           2:18.77    2:23.18         13  
       28.72  1:06.46  1:48.82  2:23.18                                    
  7 Fonseca, Nicholas    9 Suncoast             2:27.56    2:26.90         12  
       30.62  1:07.68  1:53.64  2:26.90                                    
  8 Badana, Seth         9 Viera                2:27.24    2:27.91         11  
       31.63  1:08.32  1:54.88  2:27.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Roche, Andrew        9 Benjamin             2:33.90    2:30.44          9  
       30.98  1:09.78  1:56.59  2:30.44                                    
 10 Brailich, John      10 Suncoast             2:39.32    2:36.49          7  
       33.80  1:15.49  2:01.15  2:36.49                                    
 11 Rosales, Javier     12 Viera                2:40.84    2:37.97          6  
       34.09  1:18.19  2:02.00  2:37.97                                    
 12 Brustad, Andrew     11 Suncoast             2:37.27    2:38.30          5  
       34.26  1:16.20  2:03.89  2:38.30                                    
 13 Salup, Nicholas     11 Holy Trnty Epis.     2:40.92    2:43.95          4  
       31.07  1:16.85  2:05.11  2:43.95                                    
 14 Sweet, Devin         9 Viera                2:45.01    2:44.15          3  
       37.61  1:20.73  2:11.56  2:44.15                                    
 15 Martin, Ryan         8 Lincoln Park         2:42.30    2:45.15          2  
       35.27  1:19.36  2:08.72  2:45.15                                    
 16 Gilbert, Olivier    11 John Carroll         2:46.61    2:45.23          1  
       35.14  1:20.57  2:06.67  2:45.23                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:46.13        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delulio, Alex             11 Lincoln Park         2:23.40    2:16.01 q      
       27.72  1:03.73  1:45.55  2:16.01                                    
  2 Culbert, Christian        11 John Carroll         2:24.50    2:18.04 q      
       29.22  1:03.35  1:46.03  2:18.04                                    
  3 Evans, Andreas            12 Cardinal Newman      2:19.71    2:18.41 q      
       29.19  1:05.03  1:45.97  2:18.41                                    
  4 Barrett, Matt             12 Jenson Beach         2:19.66    2:18.70 q      
       29.59  1:02.97  1:47.00  2:18.70                                    
  5 Wright, Mark              11 West Shore           2:23.68    2:18.77 q      
       29.36  1:05.39  1:46.70  2:18.77                                    
  6 Cline, Devin              11 Lincoln Park         2:18.60    2:18.86 q      
       29.18  1:04.10  1:45.16  2:18.86                                    
  7 Badana, Seth               9 Viera                2:27.01    2:27.24 q      
       32.04  1:08.67  1:54.81  2:27.24                                    
  8 Fonseca, Nicholas          9 Suncoast             2:27.74    2:27.56 q      
       30.44  1:07.01  1:53.39  2:27.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roche, Andrew              9 Benjamin             2:29.99    2:33.90 q      
       31.51  1:10.86  1:59.82  2:33.90                                    
 10 Brustad, Andrew           11 Suncoast             2:43.13    2:37.27 q      
       32.55  1:15.39  2:01.74  2:37.27                                    
 11 Brailich, John            10 Suncoast             2:42.07    2:39.32 q      
       33.63  1:15.20  2:02.94  2:39.32                                    
 12 Rosales, Javier           12 Viera                2:38.55    2:40.84 q      
       34.78  1:20.65  2:04.19  2:40.84                                    
 13 Salup, Nicholas           11 Holy Trnty Epis.     2:35.09    2:40.92 q      
       29.98  1:12.96  1:59.26  2:40.92                                    
 14 Martin, Ryan               8 Lincoln Park         2:48.80    2:42.30 q      
       35.03  1:19.96  2:06.39  2:42.30                                    
 15 Sweet, Devin               9 Viera                2:43.19    2:45.01 q      
       36.55  1:19.99  2:10.54  2:45.01                                    
 16 Gilbert, Olivier          11 John Carroll         2:50.80    2:46.61 q      
       36.10  1:21.41  2:07.53  2:46.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morrison, Thomas           9 Lincoln Park         3:07.92    2:49.33        
       32.43  1:16.84  2:08.94  2:49.33                                    
 18 Waite, Albert             10 Jenson Beach         2:52.26    2:51.51        
       34.99  1:18.97  2:10.54  2:51.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mauger, Raoul             11 Viera                2:47.88    2:53.86        
       38.45  1:24.36  2:13.36  2:53.86                                    
 20 Stiglbauer, Ryan          12 John Carroll         2:50.80    2:57.22        
       34.72  1:25.92  2:17.21  2:57.22                                    
 21 Heuser, Benjamin           9 West Shore           3:04.81    3:05.62        
       42.51  1:36.87  2:26.40  3:05.62                                    
 22 Koh, Hyeong-Keun           7 Florida Air          3:04.63    3:06.39        
       40.64  1:28.07  2:22.47  3:06.39                                    
 23 Pfeiffer, Alexander        8 Pine School          2:42.21    3:06.46        
       39.82  1:26.79  2:26.31  3:06.46                                    
 -- Goodwin, Tyler            10 West Shore           2:45.81         DQ        
       34.22  1:20.53  2:10.43       DQ                                    
 -- Dolack, Michael           10 Melb. Cent. Cath     2:52.14         DQ        
      No touch - fly
       37.20  1:24.26  2:20.05       DQ                                    
 -- Tyo, William              12 Jenson Beach              NT         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ladd, Alexandra     11 Suncoast               25.20      24.62         20  
  2 Hocking, Nicole     11 Cardinal Newman        25.18      24.96         17  
  3 Christian, Kelly    12 Dreyfoos               26.18      26.23         16  
  4 Franklin, Mackenzi   8 Lincoln Park           26.77      26.35         15  
  5 Farrell, Paige      11 Viera                  26.48      26.78         14  
  6 Lopez, Lisa         10 Cardinal Newman        27.08      27.12         13  
  7 Knapp, Heather      11 Suncoast               26.82      27.33         12  
  8 Ponce, Carolina     10 Suncoast               27.88      28.25         11  
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Leven       9 Jenson Beach           27.91      27.96          9  
 10 Allik, Lauren       11 St. Edward's           28.55      28.19          7  
 11 Pituch, Crystal     11 Viera                  28.83      28.70          6  
 12 Foster, Megan       11 Holy Trnty Epis.       29.55      29.75          5  
 13 Vilardi, Megan      11 Jenson Beach           29.67      29.85          4  
 14 Stokes, Kelly        9 West Shore             29.39      29.86          3  
 15 Chilvers, Heather   12 Benjamin               29.27      30.18          2  
 16 Wilson, Natalie     11 Lincoln Park           29.85      30.37          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.86  AA-A
                24.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hocking, Nicole           11 Cardinal Newman        24.87      25.18 q      
  2 Ladd, Alexandra           11 Suncoast               25.16      25.20 q      
  3 Christian, Kelly          12 Dreyfoos               26.26      26.18 q      
  4 Farrell, Paige            11 Viera                  26.52      26.48 q      
  5 Franklin, Mackenzie        8 Lincoln Park           26.20      26.77 q      
  6 Knapp, Heather            11 Suncoast               26.25      26.82 q      
  7 Lopez, Lisa               10 Cardinal Newman        26.19      27.08 q      
  8 Ponce, Carolina           10 Suncoast               27.60      27.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Leven             9 Jenson Beach           28.01      27.91 q      
 10 Allik, Lauren             11 St. Edward's           27.64      28.55 q      
 11 Pituch, Crystal           11 Viera                  29.04      28.83 q      
 12 Chilvers, Heather         12 Benjamin               28.92      29.27 q      
 13 Stokes, Kelly              9 West Shore             28.97      29.39 q      
 14 Foster, Megan             11 Holy Trnty Epis.       27.38      29.55 q      
 15 Vilardi, Megan            11 Jenson Beach           29.83      29.67 q      
 16 Wilson, Natalie           11 Lincoln Park           29.60      29.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robbins, Shelby           11 Holy Trnty Epis.       29.78      30.18        
 18 Delgado, Madison           9 Dreyfoos               31.28      30.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prasse, Stephanie         12 West Shore             29.69      30.45        
 20 Andersen, Justine         12 Cardinal Newman        30.14      30.86        
 21 Heuser, Callie             8 West Shore             30.36      31.00        
 22 Marcil, Alexandra         10 St. Edward's           31.46      31.60        
 23 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 St. Edward's              NT      31.87        
 24 White, Yasmine             8 Pine School            32.19      31.89        
 25 Dimitroff, Tatiana         9 John Carroll           31.87      32.37        
 26 Hennis, Mackenzie          7 Holy Trnty Epis.       32.34      32.40        
 27 Colclasure, Ali           10 Benjamin               32.67      32.47        
 28 Rowland, Gabrielle         9 Holy Trnty Epis.       32.53      32.73        
 29 Morales, Bonny            12 Viera                  31.02      33.09        
 30 Vilar, Natalie            12 Cardinal Newman        31.92      33.48        
 31 Hensel, Brooke             6 Lincoln Park           37.83      33.76        
 32 Stebbins, Kassi           12 Lincoln Park           39.50      33.86        
 33 Chin, Michelle             8 West Shore             32.88      34.42        
 34 Coleman, Christine        10 Dreyfoos               36.50      34.44        
 35 Aboumahboub, Tara          9 Dreyfoos               32.50      34.50        
 36 Hinson, Alex              11 Benjamin               35.50      34.61        
 37 Ross, Megan                9 Pine School            33.39      34.82        
 38 Corry, Lindsay            11 St. Edward's           35.00      35.61        
 39 Cotten, Hope               7 Pine School            34.18      35.63        
 40 VanSutendael, Aidan        7 Pine School            34.23      35.72        
 41 DeGabrielle, Rachel       10 Benjamin               32.38      36.12        
 42 Raynor, Katherine         10 Melb. Cent. Cath       35.01      36.57        
 43 Ramos, Natasha            11 Florida Air            35.00      37.23        
 44 Boyer, Jessie              8 Berean Christian       38.02      38.65        
 45 Silva-Rodrigues, Stephan   9 Melb. Cent. Cath       39.27      38.75        
 46 Starkey, Sarah             6 Berean Christian       38.92      40.56        
 47 Parriott, Tina            11 Jenson Beach              NT      42.99        
 48 English, Kailey            8 Berean Christian       44.72      43.09        
 -- Vaughn, Jamilyn           12 John Carroll           29.90         NS        
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Cynthia     9 John Carroll           32.90         NS        
 -- Baldwin, Rebecca           8 Berean Christian       43.89         NS        
 -- Turner, Darcentia         10 Suncoast               27.95         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Trent       11 Jenson Beach           22.49      22.03         20  
  2 D'Alessandro, Teo    9 Pine School            22.70      22.31         17  
  3 Michaels, Thomas    12 St. Edward's           23.05      22.92         16  
  4 de Groot, Matt      12 Benjamin               22.99      23.09         15  
  5 Ormesher, Mike      12 Holy Trnty Epis.       23.74      23.53         13.5
  5 Edwards, Michael    12 Benjamin               23.20      23.53         13.5
  7 Angelos, Christoph  12 John Carroll           24.12      24.41         12  
  8 Wood, Alexander     12 Jenson Beach           24.35      24.66         11  
B - Final
  9 Finck, Timothy      11 Cardinal Newman        24.50      24.60          9  
 10 Thompson, Joseph    12 Florida Air            24.63      24.83          7  
 11 Tobar, Samir        12 Suncoast               24.52      24.90          6  
 12 McFarland, Christi  11 Dreyfoos               24.95      25.05          5  
 13 Jamison, Henry      10 Benjamin               24.97      25.23          4  
 14 Mosley, Brett       12 Suncoast               24.90      25.30          3  
 15 Chin, Marcus        11 West Shore             25.09      25.46          2  
 16 Vandersluis, Nicho  10 Suncoast               24.94      26.15          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Trent             11 Jenson Beach           23.07      22.49 q      
  2 D'Alessandro, Teo          9 Pine School            22.21      22.70 q      
  3 de Groot, Matt            12 Benjamin               22.45      22.99 q      
  4 Michaels, Thomas          12 St. Edward's           23.47      23.05 q      
  5 Edwards, Michael          12 Benjamin               23.52      23.20 q      
  6 Ormesher, Mike            12 Holy Trnty Epis.       24.12      23.74 q      
  7 Angelos, Christopher      12 John Carroll           24.80      24.12 q      
  8 Wood, Alexander           12 Jenson Beach           23.87      24.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finck, Timothy            11 Cardinal Newman        23.51      24.50 q      
 10 Tobar, Samir              12 Suncoast               24.17      24.52 q      
 11 Thompson, Joseph          12 Florida Air            24.12      24.63 q      
 12 Mosley, Brett             12 Suncoast               24.99      24.90 q      
 13 Vandersluis, Nicholas     10 Suncoast               24.67      24.94 q      
 14 McFarland, Christian      11 Dreyfoos               26.03      24.95 q      
 15 Jamison, Henry            10 Benjamin               24.83      24.97 q      
 16 Chin, Marcus              11 West Shore             25.05      25.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLaren, Robert           12 West Shore             25.18      25.36        
 18 Browning, Brett           12 Lincoln Park           25.60      25.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ballard, Sam              12 Jenson Beach           26.20      25.90        
 20 Clark, Grayson            10 Cardinal Newman        26.47      26.06        
 21 Sullivan, William          9 Viera                  25.61      26.17        
 22 Marcil, Ryan              12 St. Edward's           25.98      26.33        
 23 Morales, Michael          10 Viera                  26.62      26.40        
 24 Rondeau, Sean             11 John Carroll           26.20      26.51        
 25 Bologna, Aleksander       11 Holy Trnty Epis.       27.53      26.98        
 26 Cheng, Andrew             11 Suncoast               27.10      27.25        
 27 Prieto, Paul              11 Dreyfoos               27.35      27.64        
 28 De Brito, Henrique        11 Florida Air            28.00      28.24        
 29 Andrews, Kyle              9 Berean Christian       29.29      28.36        
 30 Ferris, Connor            11 Cardinal Newman        28.15      28.37        
 31 Joslin, Brady              9 Cardinal Newman        28.28      28.62        
 32 Wilde, Max                10 Dreyfoos               28.16      28.68        
 33 Brennan, Tyler            12 John Carroll           27.90      28.77        
 34 Gramke, John              11 Florida Air            28.05      29.00        
 35 Grandinetti, Jesse        12 Melb. Cent. Cath       28.28      29.08        
 36 Mercier, Jeffrey           9 Berean Christian       33.75      29.09        
 37 Fasano, John              11 St. Edward's           27.88      29.85        
 38 D'Alessandro, Alec         7 Pine School            31.11      29.95        
 39 Maris, Tim                 6 Berean Christian       29.67      30.46        
 40 Martinez, Carlos           9 Viera                  29.63      30.94        
 41 Fernandez, Ian            11 Dreyfoos               31.65      31.30        
 42 Pangilinan, Andrew        12 St. Edward's           31.05      32.09        
 43 Murray, Andy               9 Viera                  32.01      33.01        
 44 DeRoso, Christopher        9 Melb. Cent. Cath       32.69      33.67        
 45 Starkey, Daniel           10 Berean Christian       34.44      33.73        
 46 MacAlpine, William        11 Florida Air            30.00      34.60        
 47 Todd, Andrew               8 Lincoln Park           40.20      35.67        
 48 Flinn, Travis              8 Lincoln Park           43.20      35.81        
 49 Francoeur, Andrew          9 John Carroll           29.50      36.16        
 50 Jewett, Connor             7 Pine School            35.37      37.10        
 -- Hamilton, Patrick         11 Holy Trnty Epis.       25.16         DQ        
 -- McLay, Sean               12 West Shore             27.34         NS        
 -- Ibanez, Kevin              8 Lincoln Park           50.40         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toner, Dakota        8 Pine School               NT     471.00         20  
  2 Biss, Kaila          6 Lincoln Park              NT     381.65         17  
  3 Cogsil, Taylor       9 Benjamin                  NT     357.30         16  
  4 Scheffter, Haley    10 Viera                     NT     344.90         15  
  5 Fein, Jenna         12 Viera                     NT     329.60         14  
  6 Leisan, Heather      8 Lincoln Park              NT     320.70         13  
  7 Kelly, Kristina      6 Lincoln Park              NT     318.70         12  
  8 Smith, Dixie         9 Suncoast                  NT     316.55         11  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zippi, Luke         11 Viera                     NT     548.45         20  
  2 Demet, Demetrius     7 Lincoln Park              NT     472.35         17  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ladd, Alexandra     11 Suncoast             1:00.82      59.42         20  
       27.81    59.42                                                      
  2 McCallan, Kaylee    10 Viera                1:02.45    1:00.83         17  
       28.05  1:00.83                                                      
  3 Vega, Daniela        8 Berean Christian     1:01.72    1:02.96         16  
       29.32  1:02.96                                                      
  4 Abovich, Jennifer   10 Suncoast             1:05.98    1:05.95         15  
       30.99  1:05.95                                                      
  5 Toner, Dakota        8 Pine School          1:05.11    1:06.01         14  
       30.94  1:06.01                                                      
  6 Knapp, Heather      11 Suncoast             1:05.50    1:06.21         13  
       30.71  1:06.21                                                      
  7 Smith, Lindsey      11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:06.45    1:06.92         12  
       31.81  1:06.92                                                      
  8 de Groot, Sam        8 Benjamin             1:08.10    1:09.95         11  
       32.95  1:09.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Schwed, Jane        10 Benjamin             1:11.44    1:09.87          9  
       32.02  1:09.87                                                      
 10 Abovich, Arielle    12 Suncoast             1:10.03    1:10.61          7  
       33.72  1:10.61                                                      
 11 Bucaccio, Kimberly   8 St. Edward's         1:12.33    1:12.97          6  
       33.62  1:12.97                                                      
 12 Robbins, Shelby     11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:14.41    1:13.33          5  
       33.96  1:13.33                                                      
 13 Serraes, Madeline   11 Cardinal Newman      1:12.03    1:14.88          4  
       34.58  1:14.88                                                      
 14 Franklin, Alexandr   8 Lincoln Park         1:14.01    1:14.95          3  
       34.45  1:14.95                                                      
 15 Villaraso, Christi   7 Lincoln Park         1:14.55    1:15.09          2  
       34.66  1:15.09                                                      
 16 Kiper, Brittnee      9 Lincoln Park         1:14.39    1:16.11          1  
       34.81  1:16.11                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.75  AA-A
                57.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladd, Alexandra           11 Suncoast               59.55    1:00.82 q      
       28.33  1:00.82                                                      
  2 Vega, Daniela              8 Berean Christian     1:00.90    1:01.72 q      
       29.03  1:01.72                                                      
  3 McCallan, Kaylee          10 Viera                1:00.89    1:02.45 q      
       28.59  1:02.45                                                      
  4 Toner, Dakota              8 Pine School          1:04.09    1:05.11 q      
       30.23  1:05.11                                                      
  5 Knapp, Heather            11 Suncoast             1:03.97    1:05.50 q      
       30.25  1:05.50                                                      
  6 Abovich, Jennifer         10 Suncoast             1:05.27    1:05.98 q      
       30.26  1:05.98                                                      
  7 Smith, Lindsey            11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:07.47    1:06.45 q      
       31.49  1:06.45                                                      
  8 de Groot, Sam              8 Benjamin             1:06.50    1:08.10 q      
       31.15  1:08.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abovich, Arielle          12 Suncoast             1:09.06    1:10.03 q      
       33.63  1:10.03                                                      
 10 Schwed, Jane              10 Benjamin             1:11.28    1:11.44 q      
       32.70  1:11.44                                                      
 11 Serraes, Madeline         11 Cardinal Newman      1:10.71    1:12.03 q      
       33.66  1:12.03                                                      
 12 Bucaccio, Kimberly         8 St. Edward's         1:15.00    1:12.33 q      
       33.68  1:12.33                                                      
 13 Franklin, Alexandra        8 Lincoln Park         1:13.20    1:14.01 q      
       33.76  1:14.01                                                      
 14 Kiper, Brittnee            9 Lincoln Park         1:12.06    1:14.39 q      
       33.58  1:14.39                                                      
 15 Robbins, Shelby           11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:15.00    1:14.41 q      
       34.36  1:14.41                                                      
 16 Villaraso, Christina       7 Lincoln Park         1:15.20    1:14.55 q      
       34.64  1:14.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Alexys          7 Berean Christian     1:17.09    1:15.22        
       33.67  1:15.22                                                      
 18 Oliva, Shelby             12 West Shore           1:15.28    1:15.95        
       34.74  1:15.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blakeman, Olivia           7 St. Edward's         1:14.52    1:16.87        
       34.61  1:16.87                                                      
 20 Bernick, Jenna            10 Benjamin             1:15.19    1:17.21        
       34.70  1:17.21                                                      
 21 Kaiser, Emily             11 Jenson Beach         1:19.56    1:17.27        
       35.20  1:17.27                                                      
 22 Schreier, Arielle         10 Dreyfoos             1:20.00    1:18.92        
       36.09  1:18.92                                                      
 23 Ivy, McKenzie             12 John Carroll         1:21.70    1:20.11        
       36.48  1:20.11                                                      
 24 Lowe, Olivia              10 Viera                1:14.72    1:20.19        
       35.35  1:20.19                                                      
 25 Rolfes, Maria             11 John Carroll         1:26.40    1:26.26        
       37.51  1:26.26                                                      
 26 Logan, Savannah            6 Benjamin             1:21.57    1:28.29        
       40.98  1:28.29                                                      
 27 Stone, Jennifer            7 West Shore           1:26.65    1:29.58        
       42.45  1:29.58                                                      
 28 Cobb, Emily               10 West Shore           1:25.16    1:29.60        
       39.26  1:29.60                                                      
 29 Turner, Jaclyn            11 Lincoln Park         1:20.80    1:29.63        
       40.65  1:29.63                                                      
 30 Bruno, Angelina           12 Jenson Beach              NT    1:34.67        
       41.55  1:34.67                                                      
 31 Stitzel, Rachael          11 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:33.26    1:42.16        
       45.56  1:42.16                                                      
 -- Johnson, Gabrielle        10 Jenson Beach         1:17.36         NS        
 -- Humphrey, Jessica         12 St. Edward's         2:01.87         NS        
 -- Canning, Samantha          9 Viera                1:18.81         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weimer, Barry        9 John Carroll           57.89      58.02         20  
       27.51    58.02                                                      
  2 Sipowski, Kameron    9 Cardinal Newman      1:01.13      59.78         17  
       28.13    59.78                                                      
  3 Cummings, Cory      11 Viera                1:00.37    1:00.19         16  
       28.49  1:00.19                                                      
  4 Edwards, Michael    12 Benjamin             1:00.05    1:00.57         15  
       27.86  1:00.57                                                      
  5 Gunther, Dylan      12 Lincoln Park         1:01.92    1:01.24         14  
       27.85  1:01.24                                                      
  6 Wright, Mark        11 West Shore           1:01.74    1:02.93         13  
       28.34  1:02.93                                                      
  7 Chin, Marcus        11 West Shore           1:03.94    1:04.26         12  
       28.90  1:04.26                                                      
  8 Rogers, Erskine     10 Suncoast             1:03.46    1:05.14         11  
       30.63  1:05.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dorsey, Sean        12 Cardinal Newman      1:05.11    1:05.22          8  
       29.77  1:05.22                                                      
  9 Fonseca, Nicholas    9 Suncoast             1:04.77    1:05.22          8  
       30.28  1:05.22                                                      
 11 Linus, James        11 St. Edward's         1:04.99    1:05.24          6  
       30.49  1:05.24                                                      
 12 Clark, Grayson      10 Cardinal Newman      1:09.99    1:09.80          5  
       29.92  1:09.80                                                      
 13 Marquez, Daniel     10 Suncoast             1:08.54    1:10.25          4  
       30.97  1:10.25                                                      
 14 Rojas, Sebastian    11 John Carroll         1:12.28    1:12.15          3  
       32.34  1:12.15                                                      
 15 Vela, Alejandro      9 Lincoln Park         1:13.03    1:15.32          2  
       34.12  1:15.32                                                      
 16 Cole, Dillon        11 Lincoln Park         1:11.88    1:15.63          1  
       34.57  1:15.63                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weimer, Barry              9 John Carroll         1:00.09      57.89 q      
       27.34    57.89                                                      
  2 Edwards, Michael          12 Benjamin               58.58    1:00.05 q      
       28.14  1:00.05                                                      
  3 Cummings, Cory            11 Viera                  59.92    1:00.37 q      
       28.33  1:00.37                                                      
  4 Sipowski, Kameron          9 Cardinal Newman      1:00.00    1:01.13 q      
       28.97  1:01.13                                                      
  5 Wright, Mark              11 West Shore           1:04.40    1:01.74 q      
       28.67  1:01.74                                                      
  6 Gunther, Dylan            12 Lincoln Park         1:00.90    1:01.92 q      
       28.22  1:01.92                                                      
  7 Rogers, Erskine           10 Suncoast             1:03.06    1:03.46 q      
       29.41  1:03.46                                                      
  8 Chin, Marcus              11 West Shore           1:02.85    1:03.94 q      
       29.42  1:03.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fonseca, Nicholas          9 Suncoast             1:05.88    1:04.77 q      
       29.33  1:04.77                                                      
 10 Linus, James              11 St. Edward's         1:05.45    1:04.99 q      
       29.72  1:04.99                                                      
 11 Dorsey, Sean              12 Cardinal Newman      1:10.15    1:05.11 q      
       30.06  1:05.11                                                      
 12 Marquez, Daniel           10 Suncoast             1:10.70    1:08.54 q      
       30.71  1:08.54                                                      
 13 Clark, Grayson            10 Cardinal Newman      1:11.56    1:09.99 q      
       30.89  1:09.99                                                      
 14 Cole, Dillon              11 Lincoln Park         1:24.60    1:11.88 q      
       33.00  1:11.88                                                      
 15 Rojas, Sebastian          11 John Carroll         1:18.50    1:12.28 q      
       31.49  1:12.28                                                      
 16 Vela, Alejandro            9 Lincoln Park         1:20.60    1:13.03 q      
       33.56  1:13.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brustad, Andrew           11 Suncoast             1:14.34    1:13.05        
       33.59  1:13.05                                                      
 18 Wilde, Max                10 Dreyfoos             1:15.73    1:14.05        
       33.42  1:14.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCall, Ronald            12 St. Edward's         1:20.26    1:14.40        
       33.90  1:14.40                                                      
 20 Ostarly, Walter           11 Lincoln Park         1:37.30    1:16.02        
       34.77  1:16.02                                                      
 21 Thompson, Eric            10 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:14.97    1:16.67        
       35.73  1:16.67                                                      
 22 Schrader, Frank           10 West Shore           1:22.50    1:17.60        
       35.79  1:17.60                                                      
 23 Sweningsor, Shawn         11 Viera                1:15.19    1:18.13        
       32.70  1:18.13                                                      
 24 Jubert, Adam              12 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:19.20    1:19.87        
       34.71  1:19.87                                                      
 25 Joaristi, Antonio          9 Florida Air          1:23.00    1:20.65        
       34.47  1:20.65                                                      
 26 Moletteire, Logan          9 West Shore           1:21.88    1:26.42        
       36.72  1:26.42                                                      
 27 Sweet, Devin               9 Viera                1:23.63    1:26.79        
       37.36  1:26.79                                                      
 28 Mauger, Raoul             11 Viera                1:23.14    1:26.89        
       36.08  1:26.89                                                      
 29 Koh, Hyeong-Keun           7 Florida Air          1:30.00    1:28.92        
       41.57  1:28.92                                                      
 30 Hallick, Robert           10 Jenson Beach              NT    1:29.64        
       41.56  1:29.64                                                      
 31 Webber, Jared              9 Jenson Beach         1:21.58    1:29.93        
       38.50  1:29.93                                                      
 32 Asch, Jacob                9 Florida Air          1:26.47    1:41.35        
       42.08  1:41.35                                                      
 -- Tobin, Connor              8 Benjamin             1:06.83         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMillen, Meleah    11 John Carroll           53.76      53.71         20  
       26.23    53.71                                                      
  2 Hocking, Nicole     11 Cardinal Newman        54.72      54.33         17  
       26.48    54.33                                                      
  3 Christian, Kelly    12 Dreyfoos               56.83      57.13         16  
       27.34    57.13                                                      
  4 Farrell, Paige      11 Viera                  58.40      58.26         15  
       27.63    58.26                                                      
  5 Eley, Abigail       11 Viera                  58.27      58.60         14  
       28.08    58.60                                                      
  6 Murphy, Allison     11 Suncoast               58.52      58.72         13  
       27.95    58.72                                                      
  7 Poderski, Karolina   9 Pine School            58.74      59.25         12  
       28.38    59.25                                                      
  8 Ponce, Carolina     10 Suncoast             1:02.72    1:03.15         11  
       29.67  1:03.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pituch, Crystal     11 Viera                1:03.34    1:02.37          9  
       30.83  1:02.37                                                      
 10 Clayman, Carley     12 Lincoln Park         1:05.18    1:04.42          7  
       30.63  1:04.42                                                      
 11 Murphy, Ciarra      11 West Shore           1:05.15    1:06.85          6  
       32.00  1:06.85                                                      
 12 Delgado, Madison     9 Dreyfoos             1:06.18    1:07.21          5  
       31.73  1:07.21                                                      
 13 Mocello, Sammie     10 Jenson Beach         1:08.15    1:07.88          4  
       32.21  1:07.88                                                      
 14 Heuser, Callie       8 West Shore           1:07.67    1:07.92          3  
       32.90  1:07.92                                                      
 15 White, Madison      10 Pine School          1:08.21    1:08.82          2  
       33.11  1:08.82                                                      
 16 Gregory, Nichole     9 West Shore           1:08.70    1:13.09          1  
       34.76  1:13.09                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.72  AA-C
                52.39  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMillen, Meleah          11 John Carroll           55.34      53.76 q      
       25.92    53.76                                                      
  2 Hocking, Nicole           11 Cardinal Newman        53.72      54.72 q      
       26.71    54.72                                                      
  3 Christian, Kelly          12 Dreyfoos               58.56      56.83 q      
       27.09    56.83                                                      
  4 Eley, Abigail             11 Viera                  58.66      58.27 q      
       27.73    58.27                                                      
  5 Farrell, Paige            11 Viera                  56.21      58.40 q      
       27.68    58.40                                                      
  6 Murphy, Allison           11 Suncoast               55.85      58.52 q      
       28.05    58.52                                                      
  7 Poderski, Karolina         9 Pine School            58.22      58.74 q      
       28.54    58.74                                                      
  8 Ponce, Carolina           10 Suncoast             1:01.27    1:02.72 q      
       29.07  1:02.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pituch, Crystal           11 Viera                1:04.25    1:03.34 q      
       30.46  1:03.34                                                      
 10 Murphy, Ciarra            11 West Shore           1:02.96    1:05.15 q      
       30.93  1:05.15                                                      
 11 Clayman, Carley           12 Lincoln Park         1:04.20    1:05.18 q      
       31.14  1:05.18                                                      
 12 Delgado, Madison           9 Dreyfoos             1:06.44    1:06.18 q      
       31.21  1:06.18                                                      
 13 Heuser, Callie             8 West Shore           1:07.98    1:07.67 q      
       31.94  1:07.67                                                      
 14 Mocello, Sammie           10 Jenson Beach         1:09.07    1:08.15 q      
       32.08  1:08.15                                                      
 15 White, Madison            10 Pine School          1:09.21    1:08.21 q      
       31.48  1:08.21                                                      
 16 Gregory, Nichole           9 West Shore           1:08.85    1:08.70 q      
       32.59  1:08.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Keefe, Kelly             7 Lincoln Park         1:16.50    1:09.58        
       33.88  1:09.58                                                      
 18 Chalmers, Hannah          11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:18.69    1:09.90        
       31.77  1:09.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Yasmine             8 Pine School          1:14.82    1:10.76        
       32.95  1:10.76                                                      
 20 Malone, Mary Jane          9 Jenson Beach         1:13.57    1:11.63        
       34.63  1:11.63                                                      
 21 Dimitroff, Tatiana         9 John Carroll         1:12.89    1:11.70        
       33.65  1:11.70                                                      
 22 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 St. Edward's         1:12.75    1:12.41        
       34.11  1:12.41                                                      
 23 Schmitt, Jennifer         10 Cardinal Newman      1:13.66    1:13.37        
       33.69  1:13.37                                                      
 24 Stillman, Sydney          10 Dreyfoos             1:14.54    1:13.39        
       35.08  1:13.39                                                      
 25 Helms, Amanda             11 Dreyfoos             1:10.41    1:14.64        
       33.65  1:14.64                                                      
 26 Roche, Stephanie           6 Benjamin             1:12.50    1:15.41        
       35.28  1:15.41                                                      
 27 Nuccio, Shelby             7 Lincoln Park         1:21.40    1:15.56        
       37.97  1:15.56                                                      
 28 Vilar, Natalie            12 Cardinal Newman      1:17.73    1:15.57        
       34.99  1:15.57                                                      
 29 Kenny, Sarah               7 Berean Christian     1:21.48    1:16.81        
       37.01  1:16.81                                                      
 30 Griffin, Sara              8 Berean Christian     1:20.74    1:16.92        
       34.67  1:16.92                                                      
 31 Higgins, Dana              8 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:25.43    1:17.76        
       36.30  1:17.76                                                      
 32 Chin, Michelle             8 West Shore           1:17.46    1:18.01        
       35.89  1:18.01                                                      
 33 Schnepf, Rachel           10 Jenson Beach              NT    1:18.50        
       37.81  1:18.50                                                      
 34 Sisley, Ashley            11 Viera                1:16.75    1:18.70        
       36.72  1:18.70                                                      
 35 Bianchini, Breanna         9 Lincoln Park         1:21.59    1:18.79        
       37.81  1:18.79                                                      
 36 Stein, Emily               9 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    1:18.83        
       36.58  1:18.83                                                      
 36 Smith, Haley               7 St. Edward's              NT    1:18.83        
       37.98  1:18.83                                                      
 38 Foster, Theresa           10 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:25.07    1:20.04        
       37.71  1:20.04                                                      
 39 Winsten, Molly             9 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    1:20.69        
       36.32  1:20.69                                                      
 40 Syed, Parisa              10 Benjamin             1:22.97    1:22.12        
       38.94  1:22.12                                                      
 41 Brody-Barre, Talia        10 Benjamin                  NT    1:24.61        
       39.33  1:24.61                                                      
 42 Raynor, Katherine         10 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:26.10    1:24.97        
       40.69  1:24.97                                                      
 43 VanSutendael, Aidan        7 Pine School          1:22.18    1:25.03        
       40.65  1:25.03                                                      
 44 Boyer, Jessie              8 Berean Christian     1:29.09    1:26.29        
       42.17  1:26.29                                                      
 45 Ramos, Natasha            11 Florida Air          1:36.56    1:28.99        
       40.46  1:28.99                                                      
 46 Lovell, Kara               7 Berean Christian     1:26.42    1:30.82        
 -- Turner, Darcentia         10 Suncoast             1:03.20         NS        
 -- Godown, Zoe               10 Benjamin             1:12.96         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Trent       11 Jenson Beach           50.03      48.39         20  
       23.75    48.39                                                      
  2 D'Alessandro, Teo    9 Pine School            50.63      48.97         17  
       23.91    48.97                                                      
  3 Adrados, Diogo      10 Dreyfoos               52.36      52.18         16  
       24.89    52.18                                                      
  4 de Groot, Matt      12 Benjamin               51.25      52.58         15  
       24.94    52.58                                                      
  5 Michaels, Thomas    12 St. Edward's           52.40      52.61         14  
       24.77    52.61                                                      
  6 Francoeur, Benn     12 John Carroll           52.88      53.47         13  
       26.18    53.47                                                      
  7 Mandli, Christophe  12 Benjamin               52.18      54.92         12  
       25.80    54.92                                                      
  8 Delulio, Alex       11 Lincoln Park           55.29      57.37         11  
       27.72    57.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Joseph    12 Florida Air            56.29      56.21          9  
       26.19    56.21                                                      
 10 Finck, Timothy      11 Cardinal Newman        56.02      56.88          7  
       27.35    56.88                                                      
 11 Tobar, Samir        12 Suncoast               55.58      56.98          6  
       27.38    56.98                                                      
 12 McLaren, Robert     12 West Shore             56.83      57.06          5  
       27.45    57.06                                                      
 13 Blumenthal, Austin   9 Pine School            56.41      57.31          4  
       27.25    57.31                                                      
 14 Vandersluis, Nicho  10 Suncoast               56.51      57.65          3  
       27.16    57.65                                                      
 15 Wood, Alexander     12 Jenson Beach           55.59      59.62          2  
       27.12    59.62                                                      
 -- Topping, Benjamin   11 Suncoast               56.01         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Trent             11 Jenson Beach           50.75      50.03 q      
       24.20    50.03                                                      
  2 D'Alessandro, Teo          9 Pine School            48.67      50.63 q      
       24.19    50.63                                                      
  3 de Groot, Matt            12 Benjamin               50.54      51.25 q      
       24.61    51.25                                                      
  4 Mandli, Christopher       12 Benjamin               53.03      52.18 q      
       25.36    52.18                                                      
  5 Adrados, Diogo            10 Dreyfoos               52.35      52.36 q      
       24.92    52.36                                                      
  6 Michaels, Thomas          12 St. Edward's           53.10      52.40 q      
       24.15    52.40                                                      
  7 Francoeur, Benn           12 John Carroll           52.81      52.88 q      
       25.82    52.88                                                      
  8 Delulio, Alex             11 Lincoln Park           55.40      55.29 q      
       26.55    55.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tobar, Samir              12 Suncoast               54.85      55.58 q      
       26.29    55.58                                                      
 10 Wood, Alexander           12 Jenson Beach              NT      55.59 q      
       31.55    55.59                                                      
 11 Topping, Benjamin         11 Suncoast               57.33      56.01 q      
       26.82    56.01                                                      
 12 Finck, Timothy            11 Cardinal Newman        55.56      56.02 q      
       26.55    56.02                                                      
 13 Thompson, Joseph          12 Florida Air            56.50      56.29 q      
       26.29    56.29                                                      
 14 Blumenthal, Austin         9 Pine School            57.21      56.41 q      
       26.88    56.41                                                      
 15 Vandersluis, Nicholas     10 Suncoast               56.77      56.51 q      
       28.17    56.51                                                      
 16 McLaren, Robert           12 West Shore             57.28      56.83 q      
       27.40    56.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jamison, Henry            10 Benjamin               56.68      57.20        
       27.99    57.20                                                      
 18 Brieske, Alton             9 John Carroll           59.30      57.64        
       27.06    57.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Windle, Joshua            12 John Carroll           57.60      58.10        
       27.98    58.10                                                      
 20 Stiglbauer, Matthew       12 John Carroll           59.40      58.59        
       28.03    58.59                                                      
 21 McFarland, Christian      11 Dreyfoos               59.00      59.58        
       28.49    59.58                                                      
 22 Sullivan, William          9 Viera                  58.97      59.72        
       28.27    59.72                                                      
 23 Morales, Michael          10 Viera                1:01.98    1:02.26        
       28.70  1:02.26                                                      
 24 Prieto, Paul              11 Dreyfoos             1:04.00    1:02.43        
       29.19  1:02.43                                                      
 25 Nolder, Austin             9 West Shore           1:10.66    1:03.10        
       29.65  1:03.10                                                      
 26 Bourlier, Matthew         10 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:34.22    1:04.39        
       30.99  1:04.39                                                      
 27 De Brito, Henrique        11 Florida Air          1:09.48    1:04.74        
       30.32  1:04.74                                                      
 28 Furtney, Matt             12 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    1:06.60        
       25.88  1:06.60                                                      
 29 Alban, Emilio             10 West Shore           1:07.98    1:06.83        
       32.42  1:06.83                                                      
 30 Koger, Kim                10 Benjamin             1:04.58    1:07.17        
       32.41  1:07.17                                                      
 31 D'Alessandro, Alec         7 Pine School          1:10.22    1:08.40        
       33.00  1:08.40                                                      
 32 Lothes, Jerry             11 Cardinal Newman      1:16.74    1:08.42        
       32.70  1:08.42                                                      
 33 Kotocavage, Nikolas       11 Cardinal Newman      1:15.01    1:08.58        
       32.71  1:08.58                                                      
 34 Romano, Rodney-Zachary    11 Dreyfoos             1:09.00    1:08.60        
       31.89  1:08.60                                                      
 35 Fromer, Joseph            10 Viera                1:08.72    1:08.83        
       33.30  1:08.83                                                      
 36 Tenewitz, Jake            10 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:15.95    1:09.92        
       31.65  1:09.92                                                      
 37 Cecchett, Seth            10 Jenson Beach         1:12.98    1:10.20        
       31.48  1:10.20                                                      
 38 Sweat, Joseph              9 Cardinal Newman      1:17.45    1:11.89        
       34.33  1:11.89                                                      
 39 Helseth, Kevin             6 Lincoln Park         1:14.08    1:15.26        
       35.48  1:15.26                                                      
 40 Meldrim, Robby             6 Berean Christian     1:22.63    1:17.50        
       35.35  1:17.50                                                      
 41 Gould, Shane              10 Jenson Beach              NT    1:18.07        
       35.90  1:18.07                                                      
 42 Blanchard, Nick            8 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    1:18.16        
       34.54  1:18.16                                                      
 43 Hadjiabadi, Darian        10 St. Edward's         1:47.61    1:18.38        
       37.12  1:18.38                                                      
 44 Geist, Arden              12 Viera                1:20.01    1:21.73        
       39.35  1:21.73                                                      
 45 Jewett, Connor             7 Pine School          1:20.19    1:24.02        
       38.81  1:24.02                                                      
 46 Wild, Morgan              11 St. Edward's              NT    1:25.57        
       43.06  1:25.57                                                      
 47 Epsling, Tyler             8 Holy Trnty Epis.          NT    1:32.53        
       44.03  1:32.53                                                      
 48 Ding, BoYuan              11 Florida Air          1:45.00    1:57.20        
       52.15  1:57.20                                                      
 -- Gramke, John              11 Florida Air          1:00.00         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vega, Daniela        8 Berean Christian     5:21.76    5:24.43         20  
       28.30    59.39  1:31.83  2:04.45  2:37.45  3:10.48  3:43.96  4:17.51
     4:51.49  5:24.43                                                      
  2 Silvani, Kathryn    12 Suncoast             5:38.66    5:39.38         17  
       30.14  1:03.34  1:37.64  2:12.09  2:46.54  3:21.27  3:56.15  4:31.18
     5:05.88  5:39.38                                                      
  3 Smith, Lindsey      11 Holy Trnty Epis.     5:42.98    5:43.93         16  
       30.12  1:03.74  1:39.00  2:14.32  2:49.89  3:25.40  4:00.54  4:35.90
     5:10.59  5:43.93                                                      
  4 Muth, Kristi        11 Cardinal Newman      6:01.99    5:56.30         15  
       32.80  1:08.47  1:44.81  2:21.02  2:57.42  3:33.50  4:09.84  4:46.41
     5:22.42  5:56.30                                                      
  5 Seckinger, Claudia   8 St. Edward's         6:03.58    6:07.88         14  
       30.23  1:04.71  1:41.61  2:20.08  2:58.21  3:35.59  4:14.34  4:53.21
     5:30.89  6:07.88                                                      
  6 Tufano, Erin         8 Pine School          6:12.58    6:14.46         13  
       33.37  1:10.24  1:47.54  2:25.26  3:03.28  3:41.47  4:20.19  4:58.66
     5:37.54  6:14.46                                                      
  7 Read, Kaitlin       10 Viera                6:14.61    6:18.05         12  
       33.85  1:10.90  1:48.77  2:27.61  3:06.88  3:45.35  4:24.55  5:03.22
     5:41.66  6:18.05                                                      
  8 Murphy, Bernadette   9 West Shore           6:13.05    6:22.92         11  
       35.36  1:14.18  1:54.02  2:34.36  3:13.75  3:53.23  4:32.13  5:11.14
     5:48.02  6:22.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Araujo, Aranxta     10 Suncoast             6:16.79    6:15.09          9  
       30.95  1:06.07  1:43.10  2:21.33  3:00.67  3:39.88  4:18.65  4:57.99
     5:36.59  6:15.09                                                      
 10 Hardin, Michelle    11 Suncoast             6:19.94    6:22.30          7  
       32.00  1:09.75  1:48.39  2:27.94  3:08.07  3:46.79  4:25.32  5:05.74
     5:44.88  6:22.30                                                      
 11 Sipowski, Kylee      7 Benjamin             6:23.91    6:29.07          6  
       33.77  1:11.72  1:50.98  2:30.54  3:10.37  3:49.83  4:30.42  5:10.92
     5:51.12  6:29.07                                                      
 12 Vilardi, Megan      11 Jenson Beach         6:37.70    6:42.95          5  
       34.81  1:14.61  1:55.76  2:37.27  3:18.85  4:00.79  4:42.47  5:23.78
     6:04.57  6:42.95                                                      
 13 Ward, Rachel        12 Suncoast             6:36.05    6:43.32          4  
       34.80  1:14.54  1:55.31  2:36.34  3:18.01  3:59.92  4:42.34  5:24.46
     6:06.22  6:43.32                                                      
 14 Stone, Jessica      10 West Shore           6:47.40    6:51.48          3  
       34.97  1:14.92  1:56.62  2:38.90  3:22.02  4:04.81  4:47.07  5:29.80
     6:12.24  6:51.48                                                      
 15 Williams, Kendall    9 Lincoln Park         6:49.51    6:57.73          2  
       37.20  1:17.82  1:59.25  2:41.83  3:24.12  4:07.30  4:49.87  5:32.62
     6:15.61  6:57.73                                                      
 16 Wright, Jessica      6 Lincoln Park         6:51.72    6:59.19          1  
       35.63  1:17.04  1:59.75  2:42.96  3:27.04  4:11.17  4:54.64  5:38.14
     6:19.86  6:59.19                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.13  AA-A
                5:02.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega, Daniela              8 Berean Christian     5:30.29    5:21.76 q      
       28.81  1:00.24  1:32.45  2:05.02  2:37.67  3:10.27  3:43.03  4:16.23
     4:49.29  5:21.76                                                      
  2 Silvani, Kathryn          12 Suncoast             5:33.32    5:38.66 q      
       30.32  1:03.42  1:37.54  2:11.80  2:46.11  3:20.64  3:55.13  4:29.96
     5:04.75  5:38.66                                                      
  3 Smith, Lindsey            11 Holy Trnty Epis.     5:38.15    5:42.98 q      
       31.46  1:06.35  1:41.10  2:16.62  2:52.07  3:27.24  4:02.28  4:36.78
     5:11.36  5:42.98                                                      
  4 Muth, Kristi              11 Cardinal Newman      5:58.43    6:01.99 q      
       32.53  1:07.53  1:43.74  2:20.64  2:57.66  3:34.90  4:12.64  4:50.34
     5:27.44  6:01.99                                                      
  5 Seckinger, Claudia         8 St. Edward's         6:06.97    6:03.58 q      
       30.98  1:05.52  1:41.98  2:18.98  2:56.07  3:33.63  4:12.43  4:50.70
     5:27.94  6:03.58                                                      
  6 Tufano, Erin               8 Pine School          6:08.32    6:12.58 q      
       32.57  1:09.18  1:46.52  2:24.36  3:02.29  3:40.51  4:18.86  4:57.14
     5:35.56  6:12.58                                                      
  7 Murphy, Bernadette         9 West Shore           6:26.17    6:13.05 q      
       33.05  1:09.50  1:47.09  2:25.79  3:03.84  3:42.74  4:21.73  4:59.61
     5:36.91  6:13.05                                                      
  8 Read, Kaitlin             10 Viera                6:07.22    6:14.61 q      
       33.86  1:11.14  1:49.21  2:28.06  3:06.61  3:44.82  4:23.17  5:00.93
     5:38.41  6:14.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Araujo, Aranxta           10 Suncoast             6:24.35    6:16.79 q      
       32.81  1:08.65  1:46.34  2:24.42  3:02.82  3:42.32  4:21.49  5:00.34
     5:39.26  6:16.79                                                      
 10 Hardin, Michelle          11 Suncoast             6:17.84    6:19.94 q      
       31.62  1:07.65  1:45.87  2:24.02  3:02.65  3:42.39  4:22.81  5:02.52
     5:42.66  6:19.94                                                      
 11 Sipowski, Kylee            7 Benjamin             6:15.23    6:23.91 q      
       33.98  1:11.23  1:49.56  2:28.81  3:07.80  3:47.52  4:27.14  5:07.02
     5:46.32  6:23.91                                                      
 12 Ward, Rachel              12 Suncoast             6:44.92    6:36.05 q      
       34.36  1:12.00  1:51.31  2:30.91  3:10.87  3:51.47  4:32.89  5:13.96
     5:55.84  6:36.05                                                      
 13 Vilardi, Megan            11 Jenson Beach         6:41.40    6:37.70 q      
       35.14  1:13.38  1:52.97  2:33.59  3:14.47  3:56.03  4:37.66  5:19.00
     5:59.58  6:37.70                                                      
 14 Stone, Jessica            10 West Shore           6:45.93    6:47.40 q      
       35.54  1:14.83  1:56.40  2:38.14  3:19.87  4:02.13  4:44.99  5:27.62
     6:09.18  6:47.40                                                      
 15 Williams, Kendall          9 Lincoln Park         6:43.20    6:49.51 q      
       36.64  1:16.95  1:58.00  2:39.73  3:21.75  4:04.02  4:46.96  5:29.96
     6:12.39  6:49.51                                                      
 16 Wright, Jessica            6 Lincoln Park         7:00.00    6:51.72 q      
       36.73  1:17.30  1:58.18  2:39.46  3:22.12  4:04.94  4:47.11  5:28.95
     6:10.98  6:51.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fasano, Kim                9 Lincoln Park         6:50.10    6:57.87        
       35.71  1:16.50  1:58.84  2:41.91  3:25.38  4:09.24  4:52.89  5:35.87
     6:18.36  6:57.87                                                      
 18 Berger, Erin              12 Dreyfoos             7:25.00    7:01.41        
       36.19  1:17.15  1:58.36  2:40.45  3:23.82  4:07.40  4:51.25  5:36.37
     6:19.50  7:01.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Ashlyn             9 West Shore           7:20.56    7:02.72        
       37.06  1:18.52  2:01.09  2:45.59  3:30.16  4:14.28  4:58.75  5:40.81
     6:23.04  7:02.72                                                      
 20 Ross, Megan                9 Pine School          7:12.41    7:09.50        
       37.66  1:19.22  2:01.87  2:45.06  3:29.15  4:13.88  4:58.19  5:43.39
     6:28.01  7:09.50                                                      
 21 Wenger, Alexa             10 Dreyfoos             7:30.00    7:13.23        
       36.21  1:18.61  2:02.03  2:46.23  4:15.70  5:47.45  6:31.80  7:13.29
     7:13.23                                                               
 22 DeRoy, Kristin            12 Viera                7:41.59    7:43.77        
       38.46  1:22.47  2:08.58  2:55.57  3:43.80  4:33.49  5:21.90  6:10.81
     6:59.42  7:43.77                                                      
 23 Zachariades, Natasha       8 Benjamin             7:32.47    7:49.56        
       42.99  1:29.63  2:17.82  3:05.87  3:54.53  4:42.92  5:31.69  6:20.04
     7:05.94  7:49.56                                                      
 24 Cerrato, Olivia            9 Viera                8:10.99    7:54.88        
       39.92  1:23.96  2:10.91  2:59.98  3:48.69  4:38.32  5:28.94  6:18.43
     7:08.65  7:54.88                                                      
 25 Anderson, Melina           7 Berean Christian          NT    7:59.47        
       40.44  1:27.41  2:17.81  3:09.70  4:00.11  4:53.52  5:46.81  6:39.68
     7:33.34  7:59.47                                                      
 26 Pipek, Karen              10 West Shore           7:56.25    8:12.23        
       39.75  1:27.58  2:18.44  3:09.94  4:00.87  4:52.65  5:43.68  6:34.17
     7:24.84  8:12.23                                                      
 27 Littrell, Amanda           9 Viera                8:15.40    8:14.63        
       40.39  1:26.89  2:16.88  3:07.73  3:59.77  4:51.38  5:43.06  6:35.98
     7:28.00  8:14.63                                                      
 28 Moran, Mattison           11 Jenson Beach              NT    8:26.17        
       41.20  1:27.88  2:18.52  3:07.54  3:56.26  4:45.23  5:33.57  6:22.75
     7:13.89  8:26.17                                                      
 29 Parriott, Tina            11 Jenson Beach         9:49.83    9:27.87        
       47.89  1:44.05  2:41.44  3:38.92  4:36.68  5:33.44  6:33.66  7:32.68
     8:30.85  9:27.87                                                      
 -- Tranter, Sarah            11 Jenson Beach              NT         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toner, Shane        10 Pine School          4:55.82    4:51.60         20  
       25.58    53.78  1:22.86  1:52.36  2:22.25  2:52.26  3:22.04  3:51.80
     4:22.07  4:51.60                                                      
  2 Dorsey, Breck       10 Cardinal Newman      5:18.16    5:06.63         17  
       26.66    56.29  1:26.91  1:57.87  2:29.44  3:01.25  3:32.84  4:04.64
     4:36.25  5:06.63                                                      
  3 Ward, Nathan         9 Dreyfoos             5:21.76    5:18.21         16  
       29.20  1:00.40  1:32.64  2:04.81  2:37.22  3:09.94  3:42.57  4:14.92
     4:46.99  5:18.21                                                      
  4 Willis, Jake         9 Jenson Beach         5:21.74    5:27.11         15  
       27.93    59.69  1:32.31  2:05.65  2:39.35  3:12.83  3:47.03  4:20.11
     4:54.27  5:27.11                                                      
  5 Horgan, Stephen     10 Suncoast             5:23.25    5:29.64         14  
       29.79  1:02.55  1:36.04  2:09.82  2:43.86  3:17.52  3:51.17  4:24.55
     4:57.79  5:29.64                                                      
  6 Cline, Dylan        11 Lincoln Park         5:27.22    5:31.87         13  
       28.77  1:01.48  1:35.63  2:10.30  2:45.45  3:20.62  3:55.18  4:28.21
     5:00.92  5:31.87                                                      
  7 Weimer, Barry        9 John Carroll         5:41.02    5:32.15         12  
       29.95  1:03.49  1:37.59  2:12.21  2:47.14  3:21.91  3:55.94  4:29.05
     5:01.84  5:32.15                                                      
  8 Gilio, Joey         12 West Shore           5:38.10    5:40.18         11  
       28.87  1:00.76  1:35.83  2:10.71  2:46.58  3:21.69  3:57.42  4:32.71
     5:06.44  5:40.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paxton, William     10 Suncoast             5:47.12    6:02.60          9  
       31.90  1:08.21  1:45.73  2:22.30  3:00.46  3:38.95  4:16.96  4:55.08
     5:31.94  6:02.60                                                      
 10 Brailich, John      10 Suncoast             6:13.24    6:09.01          7  
       32.15  1:08.76  1:46.43  2:23.90  3:01.24  3:39.48  4:17.52  4:55.47
     5:32.68  6:09.01                                                      
 11 Goodwin, Tyler      10 West Shore           6:22.95    6:14.85          6  
       32.26  1:10.15  1:48.61  2:25.45  3:03.68  3:41.87  4:20.30  4:58.75
     5:37.86  6:14.85                                                      
 12 Restle, August       9 St. Edward's         6:30.15    6:17.49          5  
       34.09  1:11.86  1:50.23  2:29.43  3:07.72  3:46.24  4:24.61  5:03.30
     5:41.97  6:17.49                                                      
 13 Salvador, Daniel     8 St. Edward's         6:25.92    6:22.29          4  
       32.93  1:10.83  1:48.77  2:26.52  3:05.91  3:44.51  4:24.07  5:03.43
     5:43.29  6:22.29                                                      
 14 Gelzines, Zachary   10 West Shore           6:29.99    6:30.20          3  
       34.28  1:13.10  1:53.02  2:33.22  3:13.64  3:54.13  4:34.49  5:14.59
     5:53.82  6:30.20                                                      
 15 Lupin, Max           7 St. Edward's         6:34.52    6:47.84          2  
       37.05  1:19.27  2:01.44  2:42.92  3:24.50  4:07.69  4:48.94  5:30.05
     6:11.53  6:47.84                                                      
 16 Gilbert, Olivier    11 John Carroll         6:38.44    6:48.17          1  
       32.72  1:10.86  1:50.99  2:31.72  3:13.73  3:56.68  4:39.82  5:23.62
     6:07.79  6:48.17                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toner, Shane              10 Pine School          4:54.32    4:55.82 q      
       26.38    55.57  1:25.51  1:55.62  2:25.92  2:56.10  3:26.39  3:56.59
     4:26.62  4:55.82                                                      
  2 Dorsey, Breck             10 Cardinal Newman      5:10.42    5:18.16 q      
       27.57    58.73  1:30.90  2:03.86  2:36.43  3:09.16  3:42.19  4:15.06
     4:47.92  5:18.16                                                      
  3 Willis, Jake               9 Jenson Beach         5:21.03    5:21.74 q      
       28.13    59.87  1:32.62  2:05.81  2:38.89  3:12.20  3:45.40  4:18.00
     4:50.74  5:21.74                                                      
  4 Ward, Nathan               9 Dreyfoos             5:14.00    5:21.76 q      
       28.88  1:00.57  1:33.35  2:06.30  2:39.41  3:12.04  3:45.09  4:18.28
     4:50.73  5:21.76                                                      
  5 Horgan, Stephen           10 Suncoast             5:22.19    5:23.25 q      
       29.33  1:01.48  1:34.42  2:07.84  2:40.83  3:13.77  3:46.77  4:19.30
     4:51.89  5:23.25                                                      
  6 Cline, Dylan              11 Lincoln Park         5:14.80    5:27.22 q      
       27.53    58.74  1:31.59  2:05.23  2:38.65  3:12.69  3:46.49  4:20.23
     4:54.30  5:27.22                                                      
  7 Gilio, Joey               12 West Shore           5:43.80    5:38.10 q      
       28.72  1:01.07  1:34.81  2:09.02  2:44.46  3:20.21  3:54.86  4:30.65
     5:05.76  5:38.10                                                      
  8 Weimer, Barry              9 John Carroll         5:35.50    5:41.02 q      
       29.49  1:03.05  1:37.47  2:12.59  2:47.38  3:22.12  3:57.64  4:32.93
     5:07.41  5:41.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paxton, William           10 Suncoast             5:47.57    5:47.12 q      
       29.38  1:03.76  1:39.06  2:14.56  2:49.82  3:25.46  4:01.61  4:37.62
     5:13.03  5:47.12                                                      
 10 Brailich, John            10 Suncoast             6:32.80    6:13.24 q      
       31.92  1:08.65  1:46.23  2:24.47  3:02.63  3:40.97  4:19.70  4:58.25
     5:36.97  6:13.24                                                      
 11 Goodwin, Tyler            10 West Shore           6:27.45    6:22.95 q      
       33.35  1:12.74  1:52.19  2:31.33  3:10.26  3:49.32  4:28.03  5:08.30
     5:46.57  6:22.95                                                      
 12 Salvador, Daniel           8 St. Edward's         6:22.93    6:25.92 q      
       33.54  1:10.89  1:50.05  2:28.87  3:09.08  3:48.30  4:28.29  5:08.41
     5:48.34  6:25.92                                                      
 13 Gelzines, Zachary         10 West Shore           6:40.96    6:29.99 q      
       33.68  1:12.57  1:52.10  2:32.35  3:12.70  3:53.19  4:33.39  5:14.04
     5:53.72  6:29.99                                                      
 14 Restle, August             9 St. Edward's         6:35.50    6:30.15 q      
       35.61  1:14.57  1:54.19  2:33.87  3:13.34  3:53.99  4:33.98  5:15.00
     5:54.28  6:30.15                                                      
 15 Lupin, Max                 7 St. Edward's         6:46.44    6:34.52 q      
       35.11  1:15.33  1:55.10  2:35.91  3:16.86  3:57.46  4:37.23  5:17.66
     5:57.42  6:34.52                                                      
 16 Gilbert, Olivier          11 John Carroll         6:44.50    6:38.44 q      
       32.19  1:08.40  1:47.38  2:26.49  3:06.47  3:48.08  4:31.35  5:14.30
     5:57.67  6:38.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veau, Christopher         10 Suncoast             6:51.58    6:44.66        
       31.45  1:08.28  1:48.02  2:29.73  3:12.14           4:38.45  5:21.96
     6:05.33  6:44.66                                                      
 18 Bacon, Ryan                8 Holy Trnty Epis.     7:16.13    6:58.12        
       32.74  1:11.34  1:52.63  2:34.66  3:16.70  4:00.39  4:45.31  5:30.44
     6:15.28  6:58.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Dane               8 Lincoln Park         7:20.80    6:59.97        
       34.72  1:15.25  1:58.11           3:25.80  4:10.19  4:54.37  5:37.38
     6:21.98  6:59.97                                                      
 20 Heuser, Benjamin           9 West Shore           6:56.81    7:00.56        
       36.42  1:17.64  2:01.10  2:44.63  3:28.95  4:13.23  4:57.87  5:40.53
     6:23.14  7:00.56                                                      
 21 Rondeau, Sean             11 John Carroll         7:24.00    7:05.14        
       33.95  1:14.79  1:58.28  2:42.66  3:25.81  4:10.85  4:56.09  5:41.04
     6:25.48  7:05.14                                                      
 22 Stiglbauer, Ryan          12 John Carroll         6:59.90    7:06.40        
       34.40  1:14.42  1:56.95  2:41.53  3:28.50  4:14.20  4:58.42  5:44.70
     6:28.14  7:06.40                                                      
 23 Michaels, Joseph          11 St. Edward's         7:05.60    7:08.60        
       34.94  1:15.36  1:58.22  2:42.67  3:27.79  4:12.81  4:57.39  5:42.02
     6:22.58  7:08.60                                                      
 24 Asch, Geoffrey             9 Florida Air          7:30.22    7:20.78        
       36.40  1:18.60  2:03.51  2:49.98  3:36.25  4:22.66  5:09.04  5:55.44
     6:41.48  7:20.78                                                      
 25 Dolack, Michael           10 Melb. Cent. Cath     7:17.11    7:20.84        
       34.64  1:15.65  2:01.22           3:33.09  4:20.16  5:08.03         
     6:39.39  7:20.84                                                      
 26 Murray, Andy               9 Viera                7:50.36    7:38.01        
       37.84  1:19.88  2:03.97  2:49.75  3:37.67  4:25.87  5:14.11  6:02.63
     6:51.63  7:38.01                                                      
 27 Barrett, Patrick          10 Jenson Beach              NT    7:47.22        
       35.11           2:04.92  2:53.28                    5:22.23  6:13.87
     7:04.20  7:47.22                                                      
 28 Parriott, Austin           9 Jenson Beach              NT    7:51.92        
       32.37  1:14.48  2:04.00  2:52.34  3:41.65  4:32.30  5:23.62  6:14.50
     7:05.42  7:51.92                                                      
 29 Zabalza, Nicolas           9 Viera                8:09.46    8:20.79        
       36.44  1:19.41  2:11.99  3:05.68  3:58.07  4:52.64  5:44.55  6:37.43
     8:20.79                                                               
 -- Wolters, Matthew          11 Viera                6:51.92         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                    1:49.35    1:49.64         40  
     1) Lee, Christine 10               2) Silvani, Kathryn 12            
     3) Knapp, Heather 11               4) Murphy, Allison 11             
       27.10    55.16  1:21.78  1:49.64                                    
  2 Pine School (Stuart)                        1:51.57    1:51.25         34  
     1) Madden, Emma 7                  2) Weller, Daniele 6              
     3) Poderski, Karolina 9            4) Toner, Dakota 8                
       27.83    56.69  1:24.51  1:51.25                                    
  3 Viera (Melbourne)                           1:53.70    1:52.11         32  
     1) Boyle, Ann 11                   2) Paddon, Charity 11             
     3) Boyle, Lindsey 12               4) Eley, Abigail 11               
       28.51    56.47  1:25.51  1:52.11                                    
  4 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                   1:59.38    1:56.12         30  
     1) Allik, Lauren 11                2) Seckinger, Claudia 8           
     3) Blakeman, Olivia 7              4) Bucaccio, Kimberly 8           
       29.82    57.13  1:27.61  1:56.12                                    
  5 West Shore (Melbourne)                      1:56.69    1:56.30         28  
     1) Murphy, Ciarra 11               2) Stokes, Kelly 9                
     3) Murphy, Bernadette 9            4) Oliva, Shelby 12               
       30.01    58.85  1:28.75  1:56.30                                    
  6 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                 1:51.50    1:56.44         26  
     1) de Groot, Sam 8                 2) Davis, Kate 10                 
     3) Schwed, Jane 10                 4) Schwed, Kate 11                
       28.09    56.92  1:27.96  1:56.44                                    
  7 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                  1:56.11    1:56.62         24  
     1) Franklin, Alexandra 8           2) Wilson, Natalie 11             
     3) Kiper, Brittnee 9               4) Kittrell, Katie 12             
       29.67    59.68  1:29.58  1:56.62                                    
  8 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                  1:59.49    1:58.17         22  
     1) Kennedy, Elizabeth 11           2) Schreier, Arielle 10           
     3) Delgado, Madison 9              4) Christian, Kelly 12            
       29.30  1:01.43  1:31.78  1:58.17                                    
B - Final
  9 Holy Trinity Episcopal                      2:00.98    2:00.14         18  
     1) Foster, Megan 11                2) Robbins, Shelby 11             
     3) Chalmers, Hannah 11             4) Carey, Skye 7                  
       30.63  1:00.22  1:30.41  2:00.14                                    
 10 Jenson Beach                                2:01.93    2:00.94         14  
     1) Roberts, Leven 9                2) Mocello, Sammie 10             
     3) Connolly, Kelly 10              4) Vilardi, Megan 11              
       28.39    59.46  1:31.26  2:00.94                                    
 11 Berean Christian (West Palm)                2:03.76    2:09.73         12  
     1) Rodriguez, Alexys 7             2) Ryan, Kendra 10                
     3) Dickerson, Katelyn 10           4) Vega, Daniela 8                
       31.57  1:04.42  1:43.09  2:09.73                                    
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                  2:26.41         NS        
     1) Silva-Rodrigues, Stephanie 9    2) Stitzel, Rachael 11            
     3) Raynor, Katherine 10            4) Foster, Theresa 10             
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.37        2007 Pine Crest                                 
                         S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
                1:38.34  AA-A
                1:39.64  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:48.10    1:49.35 q      
     1) Lee, Christine 10               2) Silvani, Kathryn 12            
     3) Knapp, Heather 11               4) Murphy, Allison 11             
       27.31    54.82  1:21.64  1:49.35                                    
  2 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       1:52.08    1:51.50 q      
     1) de Groot, Sam 8                 2) Davis, Kate 10                 
     3) Schwed, Jane 10                 4) Schwed, Kate 11                
       28.48    57.69  1:24.55  1:51.50                                    
  3 Pine School (Stuart)                              1:48.22    1:51.57 q      
     1) Poderski, Karolina 9            2) Weller, Daniele 6              
     3) Madden, Emma 7                  4) Toner, Dakota 8                
       27.99    56.54  1:25.15  1:51.57                                    
  4 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:49.95    1:53.70 q      
     1) Boyle, Ann 11                   2) Paddon, Charity 11             
     3) Boyle, Lindsey 12               4) Eley, Abigail 11               
       28.18    56.93  1:25.25  1:53.70                                    
  5 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        1:54.89    1:56.11 q      
     1) Kiper, Brittnee 9               2) Wilson, Natalie 11             
     3) Kittrell, Katie 12              4) Franklin, Alexandra 8          
       28.84    59.22  1:28.72  1:56.11                                    
  6 West Shore (Melbourne)                            1:56.62    1:56.69 q      
     1) Oliva, Shelby 12                2) Stokes, Kelly 9                
     3) Prasse, Stephanie 12            4) Murphy, Ciarra 11              
       28.38    57.18  1:27.59  1:56.69                                    
  7 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         2:07.47    1:59.38 q      
     1) Allik, Lauren 11                2) Blakeman, Olivia 7             
     3) Bucaccio, Kimberly 8            4) Seckinger, Claudia 8           
       30.20    59.88  1:30.79  1:59.38                                    
  8 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        2:03.66    1:59.49 q      
     1) Kennedy, Elizabeth 11           2) Schreier, Arielle 10           
     3) Delgado, Madison 9              4) Christian, Kelly 12            
       30.23  1:02.81  1:32.91  1:59.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            1:56.91    2:00.98 q      
     1) Foster, Megan 11                2) Robbins, Shelby 11             
     3) Chalmers, Hannah 11             4) Carey, Skye 7                  
       30.35  1:01.10  1:30.77  2:00.98                                    
 10 Jenson Beach                                      2:03.98    2:01.93 q      
     1) Roberts, Leven 9                2) Mocello, Sammie 10             
     3) Connolly, Kelly 10              4) Vilardi, Megan 11              
       30.24  1:00.61  1:31.94  2:01.93                                    
 11 Berean Christian (West Palm)                      2:09.29    2:03.76 q      
     1) Ryan, Kendra 10                 2) Dickerson, Katelyn 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Alexys 7             4) Griffin, Sara 8                
       31.57  1:04.60  1:37.02  2:03.76                                    
 12 Melbourne Central Catholic                        2:11.12    2:26.41 q      
     1) Silva-Rodrigues, Stephanie 9    2) Stitzel, Rachael 11            
     3) Raynor, Katherine 10            4) Foster, Theresa 10             
       38.96  1:11.56  1:50.73  2:26.41                                    
 -- John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        2:00.00         NS        
     1) Rolfes, Maria 11                2) Jean-Baptiste, Cynthia 9       
     3) Plummer, Jane 11                4) Vaughn, Jamilyn 12             
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                 1:34.31    1:34.27         40  
     1) Edwards, Michael 12             2) Jamison, Henry 10              
     3) Mandli, Christopher 12          4) de Groot, Matt 12              
       23.55    47.85  1:11.57  1:34.27                                    
  2 Jenson Beach                                1:37.10    1:36.62         34  
     1) Wood, Alexander 12              2) Barrett, Matt 12               
     3) Ballard, Sam 12                 4) Willis, Trent 11               
       24.79    49.16  1:14.65  1:36.62                                    
  3 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                  1:38.21    1:38.31         32  
     1) Angelos, Christopher 12         2) Windle, Joshua 12              
     3) Weimer, Barry 9                 4) Francoeur, Benn 12             
       24.29    49.55  1:13.81  1:38.31                                    
  4 Holy Trinity Episcopal                      1:40.82    1:41.00         30  
     1) Hamilton, Patrick 11            2) Salup, Nicholas 11             
     3) Benjamin, Joe 12                4) Ormesher, Mike 12              
       25.02    51.63  1:17.76  1:41.00                                    
  5 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                    1:38.56    1:41.65         28  
     1) Mosley, Brett 12                2) Rogers, Erskine 10             
     3) Vandersluis, Nicholas 10        4) Tobar, Samir 12                
       25.49    51.69  1:16.97  1:41.65                                    
  6 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                   1:42.12    1:42.76         26  
     1) Michaels, Thomas 12             2) Linus, James 11                
     3) Marcil, Ryan 12                 4) Benson, Matthew 12             
       23.59    50.47  1:16.68  1:42.76                                    
  7 West Shore (Melbourne)                      1:42.17    1:42.78         24  
     1) Chin, Marcus 11                 2) Maki, Erik 10                  
     3) McLaren, Robert 12              4) Gilio, Joey 12                 
       25.81    52.32  1:17.63  1:42.78                                    
  8 Viera (Melbourne)                           1:43.76    1:43.61         22  
     1) Cummings, Cory 11               2) Morales, Michael 10            
     3) Badana, Seth 9                  4) Sullivan, William 9            
       24.91    51.74  1:17.75  1:43.61                                    
B - Final
  9 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                 1:49.10    1:48.55         18  
     1) Clark, Grayson 10               2) Dorsey, Sean 12                
     3) Ferris, Connor 11               4) Joslin, Brady 9                
       25.71    52.10  1:19.81  1:48.55                                    
 10 Florida Air (Melbourne)                     1:49.05    1:49.14         14  
     1) De Brito, Henrique 11           2) Brock, Thomas 9                
     3) Joaristi, Antonio 9             4) Thompson, Joseph 12            
       28.41    56.94  1:25.93  1:49.14                                    
 11 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                  1:49.41    1:50.09         12  
     1) Browning, Brett 12              2) Martin, Ryan 8                 
     3) Vela, Alejandro 9               4) Vela, Pablo 10                 
       25.83    55.85  1:24.92  1:50.09                                    
 12 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                  1:56.23    1:58.93         10  
     1) Fernandez, Ian 11               2) Romano, Rodney-Zachary 11      
     3) Wilde, Max 10                   4) Prieto, Paul 11                
       31.41  1:01.24  1:30.40  1:58.93                                    
 13 Pine School (Stuart)                        2:13.08    2:12.33          8  
     1) D'Alessandro, Alec 7            2) Avril, Brenton 8               
     3) Pfeiffer, Alexander 8           4) Jewett, Connor 7               
       30.94  1:03.04  1:34.09  2:12.33                                    
 -- Berean Christian (West Palm)                2:01.72         NS        
     1) Mercier, Jeffrey 9              2) Polycarpo, Nicholas 9          
     3) Andrews, Kyle 9                 4) Maris, Tim 6                   
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                  1:56.53         NS        
     1) Grandinetti, Jesse 12           2) Bourlier, Matthew 10           
     3) Henrich, Brett 10               4) Jubert, Adam 12                
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:23.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       1:32.21    1:34.31 q      
     1) Edwards, Michael 12             2) Jamison, Henry 10              
     3) Mandli, Christopher 12          4) de Groot, Matt 12              
       23.40    47.41  1:11.32  1:34.31                                    
  2 Jenson Beach                                      1:36.94    1:37.10 q      
     1) Wood, Alexander 12              2) Barrett, Matt 12               
     3) Ballard, Sam 12                 4) Willis, Trent 11               
       24.74    49.15  1:14.17  1:37.10                                    
  3 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        1:40.19    1:38.21 q      
     1) Weimer, Barry 9                 2) Angelos, Christopher 12        
     3) Windle, Joshua 12               4) Francoeur, Benn 12             
       24.91    48.84  1:14.12  1:38.21                                    
  4 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          1:39.99    1:38.56 q      
     1) Mosley, Brett 12                2) Topping, Benjamin 11           
     3) Vandersluis, Nicholas 10        4) Tobar, Samir 12                
       24.60    49.77  1:14.61  1:38.56                                    
  5 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            1:41.92    1:40.82 q      
     1) Hamilton, Patrick 11            2) Salup, Nicholas 11             
     3) Benjamin, Joe 12                4) Ormesher, Mike 12              
       24.99    51.95  1:17.80  1:40.82                                    
  6 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         1:47.61    1:42.12 q      
     1) Michaels, Thomas 12             2) Marcil, Ryan 12                
     3) Benson, Matthew 12              4) Linus, James 11                
       23.77    49.89  1:16.14  1:42.12                                    
  7 West Shore (Melbourne)                            1:42.88    1:42.17 q      
     1) Maki, Erik 10                   2) McLaren, Robert 12             
     3) Chin, Marcus 11                 4) Gilio, Joey 12                 
       27.45    52.25  1:16.82  1:42.17                                    
  8 Viera (Melbourne)                                 1:43.04    1:43.76 q      
     1) Cummings, Cory 11               2) Morales, Michael 10            
     3) Badana, Seth 9                  4) Sullivan, William 9            
       24.59    51.57  1:17.76  1:43.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           1:51.49    1:49.05 q      
     1) De Brito, Henrique 11           2) Brock, Thomas 9                
     3) Gramke, John 11                 4) Thompson, Joseph 12            
       28.27    57.26  1:24.55  1:49.05                                    
 10 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       1:48.94    1:49.10 q      
     1) Clark, Grayson 10               2) Dorsey, Sean 12                
     3) Ferris, Connor 11               4) Joslin, Brady 9                
       25.82    53.39  1:19.76  1:49.10                                    
 11 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        1:47.62    1:49.41 q      
     1) Vela, Pablo 10                  2) Martin, Ryan 8                 
     3) Vela, Alejandro 9               4) Browning, Brett 12             
       25.60    55.72  1:23.12  1:49.41                                    
 12 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        2:01.38    1:56.23 q      
     1) Fernandez, Ian 11               2) Romano, Rodney-Zachary 11      
     3) Wilde, Max 10                   4) Prieto, Paul 11                
       30.50  1:00.29  1:29.07  1:56.23                                    
 13 Melbourne Central Catholic                        1:58.00    1:56.53 q      
     1) Grandinetti, Jesse 12           2) Bourlier, Matthew 10           
     3) Henrich, Brett 10               4) Jubert, Adam 12                
       29.68    56.32  1:27.50  1:56.53                                    
 14 Berean Christian (West Palm)                      2:10.29    2:01.72 q      
     1) Andrews, Kyle 9                 2) Polycarpo, Nicholas 9          
     3) Mercier, Jeffrey 9              4) Maris, Tim 6                   
       28.66  1:01.59  1:30.90  2:01.72                                    
 15 Pine School (Stuart)                              1:57.47    2:13.08 q      
     1) Blumenthal, Austin 9            2) Avril, Brenton 8               
     3) D'Alessandro, Alec 7            4) Pfeiffer, Alexander 8          
       30.65  1:02.59  1:34.10  2:13.08                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCallan, Kaylee    10 Viera                1:02.16    1:01.27         20  
       29.91  1:01.27                                                      
  2 McMillen, Meleah    11 John Carroll         1:01.20    1:02.20         17  
       30.85  1:02.20                                                      
  3 Tilton, Jennifer    10 Suncoast             1:04.34    1:06.33         16  
       31.97  1:06.33                                                      
  4 Poderski, Karolina   9 Pine School          1:06.28    1:08.27         15  
       33.39  1:08.27                                                      
  5 Serraes, Madeline   11 Cardinal Newman      1:09.96    1:11.88         14  
       34.97  1:11.88                                                      
  6 Hardin, Michelle    11 Suncoast             1:09.44    1:12.23         13  
       34.70  1:12.23                                                      
  7 Schwed, Kate        11 Benjamin             1:04.61    1:12.56         12  
       34.88  1:12.56                                                      
  8 Weller, Daniele      6 Pine School          1:11.40    1:12.68         11  
       35.64  1:12.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Schuppert, Kelsea    9 Benjamin             1:13.43    1:11.44          9  
       34.31  1:11.44                                                      
 10 Duty, Megan         12 Florida Air          1:12.87    1:12.57          7  
       34.92  1:12.57                                                      
 11 Williams, Kendall    9 Lincoln Park         1:12.53    1:12.59          6  
       35.11  1:12.59                                                      
 12 Karabasevic, Sofia   9 Suncoast             1:12.63    1:13.29          5  
       35.50  1:13.29                                                      
 13 Carey, Skye          7 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:13.85    1:14.03          4  
       35.58  1:14.03                                                      
 14 Roberts, Leven       9 Jenson Beach         1:14.46    1:14.88          3  
       36.11  1:14.88                                                      
 15 Davis, Margaret      9 Viera                1:17.56    1:15.72          2  
       37.11  1:15.72                                                      
 16 Gregory, Nichole     9 West Shore           1:15.68    1:19.47          1  
       39.20  1:19.47                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.41        2007 Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
                57.50  AA-C
                58.43  AA-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMillen, Meleah          11 John Carroll         1:02.90    1:01.20 q      
       30.00  1:01.20                                                      
  2 McCallan, Kaylee          10 Viera                1:00.49    1:02.16 q      
       30.29  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Tilton, Jennifer          10 Suncoast             1:04.51    1:04.34 q      
       30.91  1:04.34                                                      
  4 Schwed, Kate              11 Benjamin             1:03.20    1:04.61 q      
       31.82  1:04.61                                                      
  5 Poderski, Karolina         9 Pine School          1:07.38    1:06.28 q      
       32.45  1:06.28                                                      
  6 Hardin, Michelle          11 Suncoast             1:10.60    1:09.44 q      
       33.11  1:09.44                                                      
  7 Serraes, Madeline         11 Cardinal Newman      1:13.28    1:09.96 q      
       34.10  1:09.96                                                      
  8 Weller, Daniele            6 Pine School          1:11.17    1:11.40 q      
       35.03  1:11.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Kendall          9 Lincoln Park         1:10.50    1:12.53 q      
       35.24  1:12.53                                                      
 10 Karabasevic, Sofia         9 Suncoast             1:12.03    1:12.63 q      
       35.70  1:12.63                                                      
 11 Duty, Megan               12 Florida Air          1:12.61    1:12.87 q      
       35.17  1:12.87                                                      
 12 Schuppert, Kelsea          9 Benjamin             1:11.91    1:13.43 q      
       35.01  1:13.43                                                      
 13 Carey, Skye                7 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:13.09    1:13.85 q      
       35.12  1:13.85                                                      
 14 Roberts, Leven             9 Jenson Beach         1:13.05    1:14.46 q      
       35.71  1:14.46                                                      
 15 Gregory, Nichole           9 West Shore           1:16.72    1:15.68 q      
       37.16  1:15.68                                                      
 16 Davis, Margaret            9 Viera                1:17.60    1:17.56 q      
       37.35  1:17.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paddon, Charity           11 Viera                1:17.86    1:19.21        
       38.46  1:19.21                                                      
 18 Hoskovec, Kaitlyn         10 West Shore           1:18.19    1:20.24        
       39.42  1:20.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wenger, Alexa             10 Dreyfoos             1:20.00    1:20.53        
 20 Reiss, Carly              11 Benjamin             1:22.67    1:20.95        
       38.95  1:20.95                                                      
 21 Ricker, Stacey            12 Viera                1:24.91    1:22.71        
       41.19  1:22.71                                                      
 22 Stone, Jessica            10 West Shore           1:22.05    1:23.08        
       39.70  1:23.08                                                      
 23 Connolly, Kelly           10 Jenson Beach         1:25.58    1:24.60        
       40.86  1:24.60                                                      
 24 Marcil, Alexandra         10 St. Edward's         1:33.96    1:27.30        
       43.17  1:27.30                                                      
 25 Helms, Amanda             11 Dreyfoos             1:24.00    1:27.51        
       41.87  1:27.51                                                      
 26 Schmitt, Jennifer         10 Cardinal Newman      1:28.29    1:30.44        
       42.27  1:30.44                                                      
 27 Pipek, Karen              10 West Shore           1:28.56    1:31.28        
       43.81  1:31.28                                                      
 28 Dickerson, Katelyn        10 Berean Christian     1:35.60    1:31.57        
 29 Stone, Brittany           12 Lincoln Park         1:36.20    1:32.19        
       44.00  1:32.19                                                      
 30 Hogue, Marina             10 Dreyfoos             1:40.00    1:33.41        
       42.10  1:33.41                                                      
 31 Long, Linda                9 Benjamin             1:23.29    1:33.64        
       45.15  1:33.64                                                      
 32 Gerardi, Annelise          9 Lincoln Park         1:39.95    1:33.88        
       45.16  1:33.88                                                      
 33 Restle, Hope               9 St. Edward's         1:39.94    1:35.39        
       45.48  1:35.39                                                      
 34 Aufdenkampe, Alexandra    10 Dreyfoos             1:43.97    1:35.40        
       44.29  1:35.40                                                      
 35 Hess, Katherine            7 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:39.09    1:36.63        
       44.62  1:36.63                                                      
 36 Hill, Nikki               10 Berean Christian     1:41.63    1:40.37        
       46.98  1:40.37                                                      
 37 Plummer, Jane             11 John Carroll         1:43.31    1:42.61        
       49.90  1:42.61                                                      
 38 Fisher, Stephanie          8 Berean Christian     1:44.14    1:43.38        
       52.05  1:43.38                                                      
 39 Schnepf, Rachel           10 Jenson Beach              NT    1:46.64        
       50.57  1:46.64                                                      
 40 English, Kailey            8 Berean Christian          NT    2:13.63        
     1:06.28  2:13.63                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrados, Diogo      10 Dreyfoos               59.84      58.70         20  
       28.56    58.70                                                      
  2 Gunther, Dylan      12 Lincoln Park         1:00.82    1:00.61         17  
       29.60  1:00.61                                                      
  3 Culbert, Christian  11 John Carroll         1:00.07    1:00.66         16  
       29.80  1:00.66                                                      
  4 Barrett, Matt       12 Jenson Beach         1:02.59    1:03.12         15  
       30.44  1:03.12                                                      
  5 Evans, Andreas      12 Cardinal Newman      1:04.51    1:04.07         14  
       31.35  1:04.07                                                      
  6 Angelos, Christoph  12 John Carroll         1:01.69    1:04.19         13  
       31.40  1:04.19                                                      
  7 Rogers, Erskine     10 Suncoast             1:05.48    1:06.83         12  
       33.51  1:06.83                                                      
  8 Roche, Andrew        9 Benjamin             1:07.54    1:10.36         11  
       34.10  1:10.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Monteparo, Peter    12 West Shore           1:09.50    1:11.34          9  
       34.70  1:11.34                                                      
 10 Sweningsor, Shawn   11 Viera                1:11.99    1:15.22          7  
 11 Mosley, Brett       12 Suncoast             1:12.06    1:15.34          6  
       36.95  1:15.34                                                      
 12 Hallick, Robert     10 Jenson Beach         1:13.88    1:15.39          5  
       37.78  1:15.39                                                      
 13 Ashley, Kyle        10 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:16.70    1:15.91          4  
       36.22  1:15.91                                                      
 14 Rojas, Sebastian    11 John Carroll         1:16.37    1:16.55          3  
       36.89  1:16.55                                                      
 15 Shipe, Stephen      11 Lincoln Park         1:14.39    1:16.71          2  
       36.60  1:16.71                                                      
 16 Marquez, Daniel     10 Suncoast             1:14.49    1:17.05          1  
       36.57  1:17.05                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrados, Diogo            10 Dreyfoos               58.75      59.84 q      
       28.92    59.84                                                      
  2 Culbert, Christian        11 John Carroll         1:00.20    1:00.07 q      
       29.21  1:00.07                                                      
  3 Gunther, Dylan            12 Lincoln Park         1:03.20    1:00.82 q      
       29.57  1:00.82                                                      
  4 Angelos, Christopher      12 John Carroll         1:03.10    1:01.69 q      
       30.04  1:01.69                                                      
  5 Barrett, Matt             12 Jenson Beach         1:02.85    1:02.59 q      
       30.75  1:02.59                                                      
  6 Evans, Andreas            12 Cardinal Newman      1:04.54    1:04.51 q      
       31.39  1:04.51                                                      
  7 Rogers, Erskine           10 Suncoast             1:05.45    1:05.48 q      
       32.11  1:05.48                                                      
  8 Roche, Andrew              9 Benjamin             1:08.22    1:07.54 q      
       33.70  1:07.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monteparo, Peter          12 West Shore           1:08.97    1:09.50 q      
       33.55  1:09.50                                                      
 10 Sweningsor, Shawn         11 Viera                1:21.02    1:11.99 q      
 11 Mosley, Brett             12 Suncoast             1:12.28    1:12.06 q      
       35.62  1:12.06                                                      
 12 Hallick, Robert           10 Jenson Beach         1:18.39    1:13.88 q      
       37.06  1:13.88                                                      
 13 Shipe, Stephen            11 Lincoln Park         1:27.60    1:14.39 q      
       35.91  1:14.39                                                      
 14 Marquez, Daniel           10 Suncoast             1:18.03    1:14.49 q      
       36.51  1:14.49                                                      
 15 Rojas, Sebastian          11 John Carroll         1:14.40    1:16.37 q      
       37.14  1:16.37                                                      
 16 Ashley, Kyle              10 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:20.72    1:16.70 q      
       35.89  1:16.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faist, Stephen            11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:09.78    1:17.64        
       36.37  1:17.64                                                      
 18 Veau, Christopher         10 Suncoast             1:19.43    1:18.40        
       38.09  1:18.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Ryan               8 Lincoln Park         1:08.60    1:18.50        
       38.36  1:18.50                                                      
 20 Lothes, Jerry             11 Cardinal Newman      1:16.74    1:18.69        
       37.35  1:18.69                                                      
 21 Schrader, Frank           10 West Shore           1:21.66    1:18.85        
       39.06  1:18.85                                                      
 22 Brennan, Tyler            12 John Carroll         1:39.90    1:21.06        
       38.35  1:21.06                                                      
 23 Joaristi, Antonio          9 Florida Air          1:25.07    1:21.87        
       38.62  1:21.87                                                      
 24 Fieldson, Patrick         10 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:28.65    1:25.08        
       37.69  1:25.08                                                      
 25 James, Tim                 9 Lincoln Park         1:31.50    1:27.15        
     1:27.20  1:27.15                                                      
 26 Barrett, Patrick          10 Jenson Beach              NT    1:27.87        
       41.84  1:27.87                                                      
 27 Pfeiffer, Alexander        8 Pine School          1:28.17    1:27.93        
     1:27.92  1:27.93                                                      
 28 Tillema, Michael           9 Viera                1:30.02    1:29.37        
       43.21  1:29.37                                                      
 29 Nolder, Austin             9 West Shore           1:26.80    1:30.26        
       44.46  1:30.26                                                      
 30 Rosales, Adrian            9 Viera                1:35.72    1:30.51        
       43.76  1:30.51                                                      
 31 Asch, Jacob                9 Florida Air          1:39.00    1:31.57        
 32 Flores, Oscar             10 Dreyfoos             1:50.00    1:31.90        
       42.81  1:31.90                                                      
 33 Sweat, Joseph              9 Cardinal Newman      1:32.40    1:36.69        
       47.46  1:36.69                                                      
 34 Joslin, Brady              9 Cardinal Newman      1:32.60    1:40.75        
       49.87  1:40.75                                                      
 35 Meldrim, Robby             6 Berean Christian     1:38.80    1:44.16        
       49.22  1:44.16                                                      
 -- McKegg, Phillip            7 Florida Air          1:43.68         DQ        
       49.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Tenewitz, Jake            10 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:29.12         DQ        
       42.22       DQ                                                      
 -- McLay, Sean               12 West Shore           1:33.52         NS        
 -- Badana, Seth               9 Viera                1:09.80         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Christine      10 Suncoast             1:13.06   J1:10.82         20  
       34.02  1:10.82                                                      
  2 Madden, Emma         7 Pine School          1:13.00   J1:10.62         17  
       33.84  1:10.62                                                      
  3 Kittrell, Katie     12 Lincoln Park         1:12.44    1:11.07         16  
       33.73  1:11.07                                                      
  4 Boyle, Lindsey      12 Viera                1:12.20    1:12.80         15  
       34.32  1:12.80                                                      
  5 Lopez, Lisa         10 Cardinal Newman      1:13.67    1:12.90         14  
       34.64  1:12.90                                                      
  6 Black, Alex          9 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:14.53    1:13.62         13  
       34.27  1:13.62                                                      
  7 Boyle, Ann          11 Viera                1:14.02    1:14.60         12  
       35.49  1:14.60                                                      
  8 Araujo, Aranxta     10 Suncoast             1:20.77    1:23.59         11  
       39.18  1:23.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sipowski, Kylee      7 Benjamin             1:24.22    1:23.96          9  
       40.53  1:23.96                                                      
 10 Kennedy, Elizabeth  11 Dreyfoos             1:23.77    1:24.31          7  
       40.39  1:24.31                                                      
 11 Ryan, Allison        9 St. Edward's         1:25.14    1:25.04          6  
       40.10  1:25.04                                                      
 12 Trainer, Hayley     10 Suncoast             1:26.51    1:26.06          5  
       40.04  1:26.06                                                      
 13 Davis, Kate         10 Benjamin             1:22.63    1:26.19          4  
       39.13  1:26.19                                                      
 14 Malone, Mary Jane    9 Jenson Beach         1:23.05    1:27.01          3  
       40.34  1:27.01                                                      
 15 Kerr, Alexandra     10 Dreyfoos             1:26.16    1:29.98          2  
       41.57  1:29.98                                                      
 -- O'Connor, Kelsey     9 West Shore           1:27.84         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:01.98        2001 Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
                1:05.24  AA-A
                1:06.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyle, Lindsey            12 Viera                1:12.75    1:12.20 q      
       34.03  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Kittrell, Katie           12 Lincoln Park         1:11.30    1:12.44 q      
       34.24  1:12.44                                                      
  3 Madden, Emma               7 Pine School          1:13.45    1:13.00 q      
       34.26  1:13.00                                                      
  4 Lee, Christine            10 Suncoast             1:10.58    1:13.06 q      
       35.38  1:13.06                                                      
  5 Lopez, Lisa               10 Cardinal Newman      1:12.36    1:13.67 q      
       34.85  1:13.67                                                      
  6 Boyle, Ann                11 Viera                1:13.96    1:14.02 q      
       35.22  1:14.02                                                      
  7 Black, Alex                9 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:19.15    1:14.53 q      
       35.13  1:14.53                                                      
  8 Araujo, Aranxta           10 Suncoast             1:22.69    1:20.77 q      
       37.72  1:20.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Kate               10 Benjamin             1:20.69    1:22.63 q      
       37.49  1:22.63                                                      
 10 Malone, Mary Jane          9 Jenson Beach         1:23.26    1:23.05 q      
       38.29  1:23.05                                                      
 11 Kennedy, Elizabeth        11 Dreyfoos             1:24.00    1:23.77 q      
       39.17  1:23.77                                                      
 12 Sipowski, Kylee            7 Benjamin             1:24.69    1:24.22 q      
       40.26  1:24.22                                                      
 13 Ryan, Allison              9 St. Edward's         1:25.98    1:25.14 q      
       40.09  1:25.14                                                      
 14 Kerr, Alexandra           10 Dreyfoos             1:30.00    1:26.16 q      
       41.30  1:26.16                                                      
 15 Trainer, Hayley           10 Suncoast             1:27.95    1:26.51 q      
       41.05  1:26.51                                                      
 16 O'Connor, Kelsey           9 West Shore           1:29.90   J1:27.84 q      
       41.77  1:27.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stokes, Kelly              9 West Shore           1:24.80   J1:27.84        
       41.20  1:27.84                                                      
 18 Posten, Kaitlyn           12 Lincoln Park         1:25.30    1:27.95        
       41.16  1:27.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bruno, Angelina           12 Jenson Beach         1:29.50    1:28.73        
       42.96  1:28.73                                                      
 20 Andersen, Justine         12 Cardinal Newman      1:27.86    1:30.19        
       43.28  1:30.19                                                      
 21 Baughan, Amanda            8 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:34.19    1:30.56        
       42.01  1:30.56                                                      
 22 Colgan, Sarah             12 Viera                1:29.99    1:31.31        
       42.96  1:31.31                                                      
 23 Fayne, Rachel             10 Benjamin             1:32.86    1:32.97        
       44.02  1:32.97                                                      
 24 Dean, Lexy                10 Benjamin             1:35.08    1:33.11        
       43.88  1:33.11                                                      
 25 Crosby, Amber             10 Viera                1:33.32    1:34.98        
       44.58  1:34.98                                                      
 26 Cotten, Hope               7 Pine School          1:35.16    1:35.31        
       45.51  1:35.31                                                      
 27 Watts, Nina               11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:35.19    1:36.61        
       45.39  1:36.61                                                      
 28 Ryan, Kendra              10 Berean Christian     1:37.16    1:36.78        
       46.07  1:36.78                                                      
 29 Nunn, Emelia              11 Lincoln Park         1:35.60    1:37.04        
       44.18  1:37.04                                                      
 30 Keiper, Stephanie         11 John Carroll         1:38.63    1:37.19        
       45.83  1:37.19                                                      
 31 BeeBee, Jenna             10 Lincoln Park         1:37.50    1:39.08        
       47.08  1:39.08                                                      
 32 Stillman, Sydney          10 Dreyfoos             1:47.02    1:39.97        
       45.67  1:39.97                                                      
 33 Simm, Taylor              12 St. Edward's         1:42.62    1:42.37        
       48.43  1:42.37                                                      
 34 Best, Brittany            10 Dreyfoos             1:54.26    1:49.89        
       50.35  1:49.89                                                      
 35 Anderson, Melina           7 Berean Christian     1:43.34    1:50.07        
       51.77  1:50.07                                                      
 36 Meltzer, Katherine        12 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:55.53    1:51.02        
       50.60  1:51.02                                                      
 37 Starkey, Sarah             6 Berean Christian          NT    2:00.17        
       55.26  2:00.17                                                      
 38 Baldwin, Rebecca           8 Berean Christian          NT    2:01.55        
 -- Silva-Rodrigues, Stephan   9 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:41.00         DQ        
       46.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Von Walter, Carolyn        9 Suncoast             1:35.03         NS        
 -- Moran, Mattison           11 Jenson Beach              NT         NS        
       55.09                                                               
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Cynthia     9 John Carroll         1:32.89         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sipowski, Kameron    9 Cardinal Newman      1:06.44    1:02.30         20  
       29.57  1:02.30                                                      
  2 Mandli, Christophe  12 Benjamin             1:04.73    1:04.91         17  
       30.13  1:04.91                                                      
  3 Cummings, Cory      11 Viera                1:10.97    1:10.53         16  
       33.86  1:10.53                                                      
  4 Brieske, Alton       9 John Carroll         1:09.30    1:10.82         15  
       32.41  1:10.82                                                      
  5 Rosales, Javier     12 Viera                1:09.67    1:11.36         14  
       33.48  1:11.36                                                      
  6 Cline, Devin        11 Lincoln Park         1:10.12    1:11.91         13  
       33.54  1:11.91                                                      
  7 Vela, Pablo         10 Lincoln Park         1:13.09    1:12.11         12  
       33.34  1:12.11                                                      
  8 Vanvolkenburgh, Dy  10 West Shore           1:13.87    1:15.92         11  
       35.98  1:15.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Alexande  12 West Shore           1:14.27    1:14.08          9  
       34.81  1:14.08                                                      
 10 Alban, Emilio       10 West Shore           1:16.30    1:15.88          7  
       36.21  1:15.88                                                      
 11 Serruto, Vinchenzo  12 Jenson Beach         1:14.58    1:16.59          6  
       35.48  1:16.59                                                      
 12 Browning, Brett     12 Lincoln Park         1:14.68    1:17.31          5  
       35.81  1:17.31                                                      
 13 Salup, Nicholas     11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:17.43    1:18.08          4  
       35.01  1:18.08                                                      
 14 Stiglbauer, Matthe  12 John Carroll         1:18.10    1:18.27          3  
       35.69  1:18.27                                                      
 15 Benjamin, Joe       12 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:16.80    1:18.47          2  
       36.22  1:18.47                                                      
 -- Iricanin, Stefan    10 Suncoast             1:16.22         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mandli, Christopher       12 Benjamin             1:03.21    1:04.73 q      
       30.06  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Sipowski, Kameron          9 Cardinal Newman      1:04.72    1:06.44 q      
       31.50  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Brieske, Alton             9 John Carroll         1:10.78    1:09.30 q      
       32.25  1:09.30                                                      
  4 Rosales, Javier           12 Viera                1:10.66    1:09.67 q      
       33.39  1:09.67                                                      
  5 Cline, Devin              11 Lincoln Park         1:10.80    1:10.12 q      
       32.68  1:10.12                                                      
  6 Cummings, Cory            11 Viera                1:10.74    1:10.97 q      
       33.51  1:10.97                                                      
  7 Vela, Pablo               10 Lincoln Park         1:15.60    1:13.09 q      
       33.33  1:13.09                                                      
  8 Vanvolkenburgh, Dylan     10 West Shore           1:15.65    1:13.87 q      
       35.03  1:13.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Alexander       12 West Shore           1:15.11    1:14.27 q      
       34.88  1:14.27                                                      
 10 Serruto, Vinchenzo        12 Jenson Beach         1:14.69    1:14.58 q      
       35.42  1:14.58                                                      
 11 Browning, Brett           12 Lincoln Park         1:15.20    1:14.68 q      
       34.50  1:14.68                                                      
 12 Iricanin, Stefan          10 Suncoast             1:13.98    1:16.22 q      
       35.52  1:16.22                                                      
 13 Alban, Emilio             10 West Shore           1:19.82    1:16.30 q      
       36.51  1:16.30                                                      
 14 Benjamin, Joe             12 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:21.13    1:16.80 q      
       35.68  1:16.80                                                      
 15 Salup, Nicholas           11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:18.10    1:17.43 q      
       35.55  1:17.43                                                      
 16 Stiglbauer, Matthew       12 John Carroll         1:18.40    1:18.10 q      
       36.49  1:18.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Andrew             11 Suncoast             1:18.19    1:18.38        
       36.24  1:18.38                                                      
 18 Horowitz, Max             11 Benjamin             1:18.48    1:19.88        
       37.09  1:19.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Motro, Mike               11 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:22.53    1:20.44        
       37.30  1:20.44                                                      
 20 Carr, James               11 John Carroll         1:21.50    1:21.15        
       37.91  1:21.15                                                      
 21 Brock, Thomas              9 Florida Air          1:22.69    1:23.04        
       38.68  1:23.04                                                      
 22 Moletteire, Logan          9 West Shore           1:26.80    1:23.08        
       39.52  1:23.08                                                      
 23 Fernandez, Ian            11 Dreyfoos             1:32.00    1:23.64        
       38.60  1:23.64                                                      
 24 Sunter, Brian             12 Holy Trnty Epis.     1:24.41    1:24.06        
       38.81  1:24.06                                                      
 25 Geist, Arden              12 Viera                1:24.71    1:24.44        
       38.36  1:24.44                                                      
 26 Webber, Jared              9 Jenson Beach         1:27.23    1:24.56        
       39.00  1:24.56                                                      
 27 Kotocavage, Nikolas       11 Cardinal Newman      1:26.53    1:25.21        
       39.17  1:25.21                                                      
 28 Sun, Jaile                11 Florida Air          1:45.00    1:27.59        
       41.54  1:27.59                                                      
 29 MacAlpine, William        11 Florida Air          1:26.21    1:27.94        
       40.67  1:27.94                                                      
 30 Rosales, Adrian            9 Viera                1:26.66    1:28.03        
       40.54  1:28.03                                                      
 31 Polycarpo, Nicholas        9 Berean Christian     1:27.94    1:29.19        
       41.45  1:29.19                                                      
 32 Avril, Brenton             8 Pine School          1:28.17    1:29.75        
       40.39  1:29.75                                                      
 33 Do Nascimento, Marcio      9 Dreyfoos             1:39.79    1:30.41        
       39.60  1:30.41                                                      
 34 DeRoso, Christopher        9 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:40.11    1:32.42        
       41.67  1:32.42                                                      
 35 Aldrich, Kyle              9 St. Edward's         1:35.19    1:32.64        
       42.61  1:32.64                                                      
 36 Wilson, Dane               8 Lincoln Park         1:37.20    1:32.91        
       42.62  1:32.91                                                      
 37 Henrich, Brett            10 Melb. Cent. Cath     1:35.31    1:34.59        
       42.98  1:34.59                                                      
 38 Zisson, Alec               9 Dreyfoos             1:40.00    1:35.83        
       43.66  1:35.83                                                      
 39 Romano, Rodney-Zachary    11 Dreyfoos             1:40.71    1:35.86        
       42.62  1:35.86                                                      
 40 Starkey, Daniel           10 Berean Christian          NT    1:40.79        
 -- Dorsey, Sean              12 Cardinal Newman      1:15.75         DQ        
       35.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Ferris, Connor            11 Cardinal Newman      1:20.18         DQ        
       36.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Noelke, Steve             10 John Carroll         1:22.50         DQ        
       40.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Patel, Neel               11 St. Edward's         1:45.90         DQ        
       45.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Ding, BoYuan              11 Florida Air          2:10.00         DQ        
       46.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Vieira, Manuel             9 St. Edward's              NT         NS        
       46.28                                                               
 -- Ellington, Darius         11 Suncoast             1:28.37         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                    4:04.52    3:49.07         40  
     1) Knapp, Heather 11               2) Silvani, Kathryn 12            
     3) Tilton, Jennifer 10             4) Ladd, Alexandra 11             
       27.93    58.24  1:26.76  1:58.32  2:25.99  2:55.88  3:12.69  3:49.07
  2 Viera (Melbourne)                           4:07.06    4:00.36         34  
     1) McCallan, Kaylee 10             2) Boyle, Ann 11                  
     3) Eley, Abigail 11                4) Farrell, Paige 11              
       28.30    59.44  1:28.27  1:59.78  2:28.95  3:00.18  3:28.64  4:00.36
  3 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                  4:14.85    4:13.60         32  
     1) Fasano, Kim 9                   2) Villaraso, Christina 7         
     3) Clayman, Carley 12              4) Franklin, Mackenzie 8          
       31.70  1:07.14  1:38.06  2:11.67  2:42.74  3:16.66  3:44.07  4:13.60
  4 Holy Trinity Episcopal                      4:17.85    4:15.32         30  
     1) Robbins, Shelby 11              2) Carey, Skye 7                  
     3) Smith, Lindsey 11               4) Black, Alex 9                  
       31.39  1:07.11  1:39.59  2:14.85  2:44.39  3:16.07  3:44.45  4:15.32
  5 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                 4:06.85    4:18.36         28  
     1) Muth, Kristi 11                 2) Lopez, Lisa 10                 
     3) Serraes, Madeline 11            4) Hocking, Nicole 11             
       31.43  1:05.56  1:35.82  2:08.31  2:41.34  3:19.02  3:34.59  4:18.36
  6 West Shore (Melbourne)                      4:26.01    4:22.70         26  
     1) Murphy, Bernadette 9            2) Stone, Jessica 10              
     3) Murphy, Ciarra 11               4) Oliva, Shelby 12               
       31.28  1:05.15  1:37.65  2:14.66  2:45.54  3:20.50  3:50.03  4:22.70
  7 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                   4:24.68    4:28.01         24  
     1) Seckinger, Claudia 8            2) Allik, Lauren 11               
     3) Bucaccio, Kimberly 8            4) Ryan, Allison 9                
       30.35  1:04.75  1:21.60  2:11.70  2:43.72  3:19.80  3:52.34  4:28.01
  8 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                 4:36.90    4:29.74         22  
     1) Sipowski, Kylee 7               2) Chilvers, Heather 12           
     3) Schuppert, Kelsea 9             4) Logan, Savannah 6              
       31.71  1:05.63  1:37.65  2:14.68  2:47.54  3:24.34  3:55.13  4:29.74
B - Final
  9 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                  4:43.69    4:38.01         18  
     1) Ivy, McKenzie 12                2) Rankin, Courtney 10            
     3) Dimitroff, Tatiana 9            4) McMillen, Meleah 11            
       33.08  1:09.19  1:25.07  2:26.57  2:42.48  3:39.65  4:08.06  4:38.01
 10 Jenson Beach                                4:40.82    4:42.45         14  
     1) Mocello, Sammie 10              2) Kaiser, Emily 11               
     3) Connolly, Kelly 10              4) Malone, Mary Jane 9            
       33.84  1:11.46  1:42.41  2:18.76  2:53.04  3:31.24  4:05.23  4:42.45
 11 Pine School (Stuart)                        4:46.64    4:46.96         12  
     1) Tufano, Erin 8                  2) White, Madison 10              
     3) White, Yasmine 8                4) Ross, Megan 9                  
       33.21  1:08.55  1:41.72  2:20.13  2:54.27  3:31.87  4:06.98  4:46.96
 12 Berean Christian (West Palm)                5:10.00    5:07.07         10  
     1) Ryan, Kendra 10                 2) Dickerson, Katelyn 10          
     3) Griffin, Sara 8                 4) Rodriguez, Alexys 7            
       35.16  1:14.58  1:51.79  2:33.67  3:11.01  3:53.72  4:27.79  5:07.07
 -- Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                  5:01.27         NS        
     1) Wenger, Alexa 10                2) Kerr, Alexandra 10             
     3) Berger, Erin 12                 4) Helms, Amanda 11               
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:23.85        2005 Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                         K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:33.90  AA-A
                3:36.76  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          3:45.98    4:04.52 q      
     1) Knapp, Heather 11               2) Silvani, Kathryn 12            
     3) Tilton, Jennifer 10             4) Ladd, Alexandra 11             
       30.11  1:02.38  1:31.48  2:04.39  2:34.13  3:06.17  3:34.09  4:04.52
  2 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       4:14.22    4:06.85 q      
     1) Muth, Kristi 11                 2) Lopez, Lisa 10                 
     3) Serraes, Madeline 11            4) Hocking, Nicole 11             
       31.41  1:04.98  1:34.50  2:06.64  2:37.53  3:11.99  3:38.23  4:06.85
  3 Viera (Melbourne)                                 3:52.65    4:07.06 q      
     1) McCallan, Kaylee 10             2) Boyle, Ann 11                  
     3) Eley, Abigail 11                4) Farrell, Paige 11              
       28.74  1:00.04  1:29.79  2:02.15  2:33.27  3:07.49  3:35.57  4:07.06
  4 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        4:20.28    4:14.85 q      
     1) Fasano, Kim 9                   2) Villaraso, Christina 7         
     3) Clayman, Carley 12              4) Franklin, Mackenzie 8          
       31.91  1:07.65  1:38.49  2:12.35  2:43.31  3:17.01  3:44.90  4:14.85
  5 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            4:24.99    4:17.85 q      
     1) Robbins, Shelby 11              2) Carey, Skye 7                  
     3) Smith, Lindsey 11               4) Black, Alex 9                  
       32.44  1:07.20  1:40.17  2:15.78  2:45.38  3:17.11  3:46.12  4:17.85
  6 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         4:34.11    4:24.68 q      
     1) Allik, Lauren 11                2) Ryan, Allison 9                
     3) Bucaccio, Kimberly 8            4) Seckinger, Claudia 8           
       30.16  1:04.06  1:37.89  2:14.14  2:45.09  3:21.51  3:50.79  4:24.68
  7 West Shore (Melbourne)                            4:28.70    4:26.01 q      
     1) Murphy, Bernadette 9            2) Oliva, Shelby 12               
     3) Stone, Jessica 10               4) Murphy, Ciarra 11              
       32.03  1:06.19  1:36.50  2:09.81  2:42.60  3:19.36  3:50.59  4:26.01
  8 Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       4:20.00    4:36.90 q      
     1) Schuppert, Kelsea 9             2) Chilvers, Heather 12           
     3) Bernick, Jenna 10               4) Sipowski, Kylee 7              
       33.57  1:10.58  1:45.48  2:23.28  2:55.48  3:31.26  4:02.59  4:36.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenson Beach                                           NT    4:40.82 q      
     1) Mocello, Sammie 10              2) Kaiser, Emily 11               
     3) Connolly, Kelly 10              4) Malone, Mary Jane 9            
       32.77  1:08.69  1:40.17  2:16.04  2:48.57  3:26.09  4:02.21  4:40.82
 10 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        4:22.00    4:43.69 q      
     1) Ivy, McKenzie 12                2) Rankin, Courtney 10            
     3) Dimitroff, Tatiana 9            4) McMillen, Meleah 11            
       32.52  1:09.65  1:45.98  2:27.31  3:01.10  3:41.79  4:11.16  4:43.69
 11 Pine School (Stuart)                              5:06.18    4:46.64 q      
     1) Tufano, Erin 8                  2) White, Madison 10              
     3) White, Yasmine 8                4) Ross, Megan 9                  
       32.72  1:07.98  1:40.44  2:17.64  2:51.95  3:31.33  4:06.47  4:46.64
 12 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        5:11.91    5:01.27 q      
     1) Wenger, Alexa 10                2) Kerr, Alexandra 10             
     3) Berger, Erin 12                 4) Helms, Amanda 11               
       34.70  1:12.90  1:49.71  2:31.56  3:08.97  3:50.59  4:23.44  5:01.27
 13 Berean Christian (West Palm)                           NT    5:10.00 q      
     1) Dickerson, Katelyn 10           2) Ryan, Kendra 10                
     3) Griffin, Sara 8                 4) Rodriguez, Alexys 7            
       37.79  1:22.46  1:58.42  2:38.21  3:14.83  3:57.10  4:31.27  5:10.00
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                 3:40.52    3:35.75         40  
     1) Dorsey, Breck 10                2) Sipowski, Kameron 9            
     3) Evans, Andreas 12               4) Finck, Timothy 11              
       25.09    52.37  1:18.21  1:47.33  2:12.67  2:41.81  3:07.35  3:35.75
  2 Jenson Beach                                3:36.95    3:36.67         34  
     1) Wood, Alexander 12              2) Willis, Jake 9                 
     3) Barrett, Matt 12                4) Willis, Trent 11               
       26.33    57.23  1:24.08  1:54.26  2:19.57  2:48.84  3:11.40  3:36.67
  3 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                  3:43.80    3:40.96         32  
     1) Windle, Joshua 12               2) Angelos, Christopher 12        
     3) Brieske, Alton 9                4) Culbert, Christian 11          
       27.32    57.66  1:22.89  1:50.78  2:17.80  2:47.95  3:13.35  3:40.96
  4 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                  3:41.07    3:41.01         30  
     1) Gunther, Dylan 12               2) Cline, Devin 11                
     3) Delulio, Alex 11                4) Cline, Dylan 11                
       26.10    54.87  1:21.40  1:50.97  2:17.37  2:46.61  3:12.19  3:41.01
  5 West Shore (Melbourne)                      3:44.31    3:43.47         28  
     1) Chin, Marcus 11                 2) McLaren, Robert 12             
     3) Wright, Mark 11                 4) Gilio, Joey 12                 
       26.53    57.89  1:23.10  1:52.69  2:18.92  2:46.98  3:13.54  3:43.47
  6 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                  3:49.06    3:48.63         26  
     1) Prieto, Paul 11                 2) McFarland, Christian 11        
     3) Ward, Nathan 9                  4) Adrados, Diogo 10              
       26.96    57.83           2:00.19  2:27.06  2:56.30  3:21.50  3:48.63
  7 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                    3:49.02    3:50.98         24  
     1) Vandersluis, Nicholas 10        2) Paxton, William 10             
     3) Horgan, Stephen 10              4) Tobar, Samir 12                
       27.44    56.72  1:24.43  1:55.26  2:22.94  2:53.59  3:19.99  3:50.98
  8 Holy Trinity Episcopal                      4:01.57    4:04.69         22  
     1) Ormesher, Mike 12               2) Fieldson, Patrick 10           
     3) Benjamin, Joe 12                4) Hamilton, Patrick 11           
       26.98    56.74  1:28.51  2:06.12  2:35.56  3:07.66  3:34.51  4:04.69
B - Final
  9 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                   4:01.65    4:04.98         18  
     1) Linus, James 11                 2) Michaels, Thomas 12            
     3) Marcil, Ryan 12                 4) Benson, Matthew 12             
       24.58    54.08  1:23.97  1:58.87  2:27.22  3:01.06  3:30.24  4:04.98
 10 Viera (Melbourne)                           4:13.64    4:15.95         14  
     1) Sweningsor, Shawn 11            2) Mauger, Raoul 11               
     3) Rosales, Javier 12              4) Morales, Michael 10            
       30.02  1:04.84  1:34.12  2:11.34  2:27.21  3:13.87  3:42.98  4:15.95
 11 Florida Air (Melbourne)                     4:22.01    4:22.02         12  
     1) De Brito, Henrique 11           2) Brock, Thomas 9                
     3) Asch, Geoffrey 9                4) Thompson, Joseph 12            
       26.84    58.55  1:31.20  2:07.88  3:13.88  3:29.15  3:45.40  4:22.02
 -- Berean Christian (West Palm)                4:43.67         NS        
     1) Polycarpo, Nicholas 9           2) Meldrim, Robby 6               
     3) Maris, Tim 6                    4) Mercier, Jeffrey 9             
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenson Beach                                      3:38.33    3:36.95 q      
     1) Wood, Alexander 12              2) Willis, Jake 9                 
     3) Barrett, Matt 12                4) Willis, Trent 11               
       25.38    55.20  1:22.03  1:52.15  2:17.71  2:46.46  3:10.27  3:36.95
  2 Cardinal Newman (West Palm)                       3:54.78    3:40.52 q      
     1) Dorsey, Breck 10                2) Sipowski, Kameron 9            
     3) Evans, Andreas 12               4) Finck, Timothy 11              
       26.64    55.99  1:21.30  1:49.85  2:16.35  2:45.09  3:11.50  3:40.52
  3 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                        3:49.78    3:41.07 q      
     1) Gunther, Dylan 12               2) Cline, Devin 11                
     3) Delulio, Alex 11                4) Cline, Dylan 11                
       26.43    55.30  1:21.78  1:50.85  2:17.09  2:46.08  3:11.50  3:41.07
  4 John Carroll (Fort Pierce)                        3:39.50    3:43.80 q      
     1) Angelos, Christopher 12         2) Windle, Joshua 12              
     3) Culbert, Christian 11           4) Brieske, Alton 9               
       26.84    55.42  1:22.79  1:53.19  2:19.34  2:47.22  3:14.27  3:43.80
  5 West Shore (Melbourne)                            3:46.33    3:44.31 q      
     1) Maki, Erik 10                   2) Wright, Mark 11                
     3) Chin, Marcus 11                 4) Gilio, Joey 12                 
       28.39    59.26  1:25.92  1:53.88  2:19.34  2:48.51  3:15.25  3:44.31
  6 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                          3:43.76    3:49.02 q      
     1) Vandersluis, Nicholas 10        2) Horgan, Stephen 10             
     3) Iricanin, Stefan 10             4) Tobar, Samir 12                
       27.54    57.76  1:26.15  1:57.35  2:24.49  2:54.71  3:20.16  3:49.02
  7 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                        4:03.61    3:49.06 q      
     1) Prieto, Paul 11                 2) McFarland, Christian 11        
     3) Ward, Nathan 9                  4) Adrados, Diogo 10              
       27.20    57.85  1:26.69  2:01.00  2:27.36  2:56.56  3:21.34  3:49.06
  8 Holy Trinity Episcopal                            3:59.99    4:01.57 q      
     1) Ormesher, Mike 12               2) Faist, Stephen 11              
     3) Benjamin, Joe 12                4) Hamilton, Patrick 11           
       25.93    55.49  1:24.01  1:55.74  2:59.82  3:27.81  3:57.71  4:01.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)                         3:56.93    4:01.65 q      
     1) Michaels, Thomas 12             2) Marcil, Ryan 12                
     3) Benson, Matthew 12              4) Linus, James 11                
       25.02    53.93  1:23.21  1:57.36  2:25.58  2:58.45  3:28.18  4:01.65
 10 Viera (Melbourne)                                 4:12.98    4:13.64 q      
     1) Sweningsor, Shawn 11            2) Mauger, Raoul 11               
     3) Rosales, Javier 12              4) Morales, Michael 10            
       30.78  1:05.33  1:33.66  2:10.23  2:39.33  3:11.43  3:40.37  4:13.64
 11 Florida Air (Melbourne)                           4:45.00    4:22.01 q      
     1) De Brito, Henrique 11           2) Brock, Thomas 9                
     3) Gramke, John 11                 4) Thompson, Joseph 12            
       30.28  1:05.75  1:39.09  2:17.91  2:49.83  3:26.05  3:41.43  4:22.01
 12 Berean Christian (West Palm)                           NT    4:43.67 q      
     1) Andrews, Kyle 9                 2) Polycarpo, Nicholas 9          
     3) Mercier, Jeffrey 9              4) Maris, Tim 6                   
       32.85  1:11.31  1:44.05  2:21.91  2:57.72  3:36.58  4:08.45  4:43.67
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic                        4:39.86         DQ        
     1) Henrich, Eric 12                2) Grandinetti, Jesse 12          
     3) Dolack, Michael 10              4) Bourlier, Matthew 10           
       35.23  1:16.55  1:49.42  2:27.60  2:57.76  3:32.91  4:05.85       DQ
 -- Benjamin (North Palm Beach)                       3:55.00         NS        
     1) Koger, Kim 10                   2) Armour, Alan 12                
     3) Horowitz, Max 11                4) Roche, Andrew 9                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)            447   2. Viera (Melbourne)                   309
  3. Pine School (Stuart)                216   4. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)          214
  5. Benjamin (North Palm Beach)         204   6. Cardinal Newman (West Palm)         160
  7. Holy Trinity Episcopal              144   8. St. Edward's (Vero Beach)           116
  9. West Shore (Melbourne)              103  10. Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)           90
 11. Jenson Beach                         73  12. Berean Christian (West Palm)         68
 13. John Carroll (Fort Pierce)           55  14. Florida Air (Melbourne)              18
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. John Carroll (Fort Pierce)          246   2. Cardinal Newman (West Palm)         226
  3. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)          225   4. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)            215
  5. Jenson Beach                        209   6. Benjamin (North Palm Beach)       191.5
  7. West Shore (Melbourne)              182   8. Viera (Melbourne)                   157
  9. Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)          126  10. St. Edward's (Vero Beach)           110
 11. Pine School (Stuart)                105  12. Holy Trinity Episcopal            103.5
 13. Florida Air (Melbourne)              52  14. Berean Christian (West Palm)          6