2008 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 1A, Region 1 Selection Sheet

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2008 10:46 PM
                              FHSAA - A Region 1                               
                         Hosted By: The Bolles School                          
                           Psych Sheet - Preliminary                           
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:42.71  2005        Heartland Arrowhead                        
                        A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, K.Eschenburg, N.Landisch 
       State:  1:45.01  1997        Bolles                                     
                        A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
               1:50.08  AA-A
               1:51.91  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:51.57  AA-C  
  2  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:57.61        
  3  Wiregrass Ranch                                            2:03.10        
  4  Creekside (St. John's)                                     2:04.45        
  5  Ponte Vedra                                                2:04.76        
  6  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     2:06.04        
  7  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 2:06.52        
  8  St. Johns Country Day                                      2:06.79        
  9  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   2:10.74        
 10  P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)                                   2:12.63        
 11  Tavares                                                    2:14.43        
 12  Eustis                                                     2:17.08        
 13  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  2:17.12        
 14  Pensacola Catholic                                         2:19.54        
 15  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   2:20.60        
 16  Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                      2:22.58        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:31.22  2000        Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                        J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State:  1:31.62  1999        Bolles                                     
                        A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
               1:38.28  AA-A
               1:39.74  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:42.42        
  2  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     1:48.55        
  3  Pensacola Catholic                                         1:50.98        
  4  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:51.00        
  5  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:53.21        
  6  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:54.31        
  7  Creekside (St. John's)                                     1:55.54        
  8  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   1:56.41        
  9  Pasco (Dade City)                                          1:56.99        
 10  Suwanee                                                    1:58.07        
 11  Hernando (Brooksville)                                     1:59.07        
 12  Bishop Snyder                                              1:59.19        
 13  Umatilla                                                   2:00.04        
 14  Ponte Vedra                                                2:01.03        
 15  Tavares                                                    2:01.31        
 16  Nature Coast (Brooksville)                                 2:03.36        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:45.49  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State:  1:45.49  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
               1:52.31  AA-A
               1:54.12  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vanden Noort, Gwen            11 Bolles                    1:56.57        
  2  Josserand, Taylor             11 Bolles                    1:57.15        
  3  Blum, Marina                   9 Bolles                    2:00.00        
  4  Schaefer, Hannah               9 Bolles                    2:00.25        
  5  Smaga, Caitlen                SR Bish. McLaughlin          2:00.83        
  6  Bonenclark, Samantha          SR Trinity Catholic          2:03.83        
  7  Carnley, Mikayla              FR PKYO                      2:05.97        
  8  Truthan, Krissy               SO Trinity Catholic          2:06.48        
  9  Bennett, Chandler             11 Episcopal Eagles          2:07.21        
 10  Clark, Lettie                 SO Wiregrass                 2:08.44        
 11  Wells, Ali                     9 Episcopal Eagles          2:09.43        
 12  Smyder, Sarah                 SO St. Francis               2:09.74        
 13  Walker, Corynn                JR Florida High              2:15.84        
 14  Churchwell, Emily             10 Arnold                    2:18.01        
 15  Bartley, Katelyn              11 Crystal River             2:21.78        
 16  Ledbetter, Katie              FR West Florida              2:23.93        
 17  Branham, Erin                  9 Arnold                    2:24.23        
 18  Sanford, Danielle             12 Crystal River             2:29.06        
 19  Applegarth, Michele           12 Crystal River             2:30.50        
 20  Breckenridge, Holly           11 Arnold                    2:32.55        
 21  Williams, Kayleigh            08 St. John's Luth.          2:33.41        
 22  Biller, Paige                 12 Arnold                    2:33.43        
 23  Notaro, Monique               SO P'Cola Catholic           2:34.97        
 24  Brannon, Hali                 12 Suwanee                   2:38.26        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:34.96  1991        Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State:  1:35.81  2000        Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
               1:42.51  AA-A
               1:44.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schiller, Blair               10 Bolles                    1:47.37        
  2  Lowe, Zachary                 11 Creekside                 1:47.64        
  3  Murphy, Trey                  11 Episcopal Eagles          1:50.59        
  4  Romano, Timmy                 11 Bolles                    1:50.98        
  5  Hamilton, Colin               10 Bolles                    1:53.43        
  6  Murphy, Patrick               10 Episcopal Eagles          1:54.95        
  7  Forte, Brian                  11 Bolles                    1:55.42        
  8  Harrington, Brian             10 Providence                1:55.57        
  9  Walker, Matt                  11 Crystal River             1:57.94        
 10  Vonblankenburg, Troy          10 Arnold                    1:58.87        
 11  Goller, Kyle                  10 Maclay                    2:02.17        
 12  San Martin, Matt              SR Trinity Catholic          2:02.19        
 13  Vickers, Terry                11 Suwanee                   2:07.18        
 14  Teague, Josh                  12 Arnold                    2:07.48        
 15  Boykin, John                  SR P'Cola Catholic           2:07.71        
 16  Turnage, Preston               9 Rickards                  2:09.76        
 17  Klepac, Steven                JR P'Cola Catholic           2:12.18        
 18  Korray, Erik                  JR Trinity Catholic          2:13.40        
 19  Cubero, Abel                  SR Wiregrass                 2:13.56        
 20  Redig, Corey                  10 Rickards                  2:14.41        
 21  Leroche, Brandan              SO Wiregrass                 2:19.22        
 22  Updyke, Cody                  SR Wiregrass                 2:20.55        
 23  Glass, Cody                   JR Wiregrass                 2:20.81        
 24  Yingling, Codey               SO Pasco                     2:23.11        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:57.41  2007        Mary Beck, Westlake, Austin, TX            
       State:  1:58.91  1994        Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
               2:06.59  AA-A
               2:08.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Peacock, Aubrey               11 Bolles                    2:08.65        
  2  Neidigh, Lauren               10 Bolles                    2:12.47        
  3  Dressel, Kaitlyn              10 Clay                      2:12.98        
  4  Talwar, Kylee                 12 Bolles                    2:17.16        
  5  Eccher, Jessica               12 Bolles                    2:17.28        
  6  Fields, Jesse                 12 Rickards                  2:17.66        
  7  Brewer, Kathryn               10 Creekside                 2:23.35        
  8  Gillmore, Jaimee               9 Episcopal Eagles          2:25.41        
  9  Griffith, Jennifer             9 Rickards                  2:28.15        
 10  Ocampo, Gabby                 FR Trinity Catholic          2:30.77        
 11  Thompson, Tori                 7 Episcopal Eagles          2:31.71        
 12  Clow, Sarah                   11 Rickards                  2:37.70        
 13  Maier-Katkin, Rosie           12 Rickards                  2:37.79        
 14  Flowers, Ashley               SO West Florida              2:38.12        
 15  Palhof, Masumi                09 Crystal River             2:40.40        
 16  Stewart, Jordyn               10 Tavares                   2:41.68        
 17  Doyle, Casey                   9 Arnold                    2:42.94        
 18  Jacob, Audrina                 9 Arnold                    2:44.33        
 19  Jensen, Darcy                 FR Mount Dora                2:45.91        
 20  Bawgus, Stacia                10 Tavares                   2:47.05        
 21  Vaughn, Dena                  11 Arnold                    2:47.46        
 22  Hutchinson, Steph             10 Crystal River             2:50.94        
 23  Needham, J.D.                 09 Crystal River             2:53.63        
 24  Powell, Fern                  FR Wiregrass                 2:55.18        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State:  1:46.13  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:54.89  AA-A
               1:56.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Aldabe Bomstad, Marco         10 Bolles                    1:59.31        
  2  Hartje, William               11 Bolles                    2:01.60        
  3  Mancao, Matt                  SR P'Cola Catholic           2:02.11        
  4  Sierra Arce, Carlos           11 Bolles                    2:03.56        
  5  Murphy, Ryan                   8 Bolles                    2:03.86        
  6  Bronnenberg, Cody             10 Arnold                    2:05.33        
  7  Friedman, William              9 Providence                2:10.40        
  8  Wu, Nao Nao                   11 Rickards                  2:11.66        
  9  Taylor, David                 11 Rickards                  2:16.95        
 10  Oakes, Malachi                10 Crystal River             2:17.60        
 11  Lockerman, Austin             10 Ponte Vedra               2:19.54        
 12  Ruth, Michael                 10 Episcopal Eagles          2:21.52        
 13  Paul, Joseph                   9 Ponte Vedra               2:23.70        
 14  Serota, Zachary               SO Wiregrass                 2:23.95        
 15  Uzzolino, Bryce               FR Trinity Catholic          2:24.03        
 16  McIntyre, Duncan              10 Arnold                    2:24.65        
 17  Hamilton, Asher                9 Rickards                  2:33.76        
 18  Matthews, Cody                12 Umatilla                  2:35.36        
 19  Dobrosavlejevic, Vasilije      9 Maclay                    2:35.93        
 20  Wigoda, Alex                  JR Nature Coast              2:36.01        
 21  Langdale, Levi                SO Dunnellon                 2:37.84        
 22  Knight, Colin                 SO West Florida              2:39.58        
 23  Dombrowski, Tim               FR Pasco                     2:41.01        
 24  Brown, Nelson                 JR Eustis                    2:42.04        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  22.04  2002        Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State:  22.62  2000        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               24.00  AA-A
               24.32  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fonteno, Megan                10 Bolles                      24.27  AA-C  
  2  Sullivan, Elle                12 Episcopal Eagles            25.17        
  3  Nessler, Dana                 11 Bolles                      25.30        
  4  Sandlin, Casey                12 Bolles                      25.41        
  5  Butler, Ashley                11 Bolles                      25.50        
  6  Branham, Katie                12 Arnold                      26.17        
  7  Bistrow, Anastasia             9 Providence                  26.19        
  8  Sullivan, Annie               10 Episcopal Eagles            26.34        
  9  Glasser, Nelle                11 Episcopal Eagles            26.41        
 10  Cason, Jordan                 10 Rickards                    27.16        
 11  Gazia, Nicole                  9 Arnold                      27.36        
 12  Richardson-Hopkins, Caytie    JR Godby                       27.46        
 13  Donahue, Patricia             SO P'Cola Catholic             27.75        
 14  Bedosky, Anya                 10 Maclay                      27.98        
 15  Loydgren, Victoria            SR Nature Coast                28.22        
 16  Jacob, Anastasia              12 Arnold                      28.45        
 17  Kuczen, Kelly                 11 Crystal River               28.68        
 18  Tambasco, Briana              10 Crystal River               29.20        
 19  Choat, Samantha               11 Arnold                      29.60        
 20  Resmondo, Sidney              JR Villages                    30.22        
 21  Jenson, Erica                 09 Crystal River               30.64        
 22  Weizenecker, Desiree          12 Tavares                     30.68        
 23  Tomei, Toni                   SO Wiregrass                   30.76        
 24  Carbaugh, Caley               08 St. John's Luth.            30.81        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.69  2002        Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State:  20.22  2004        Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
               21.39  AA-A
               21.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gutman, Tommy                 11 Bolles                      21.84        
  2  Chen, Alan                    12 Rickards                    22.51        
  3  Dressel, Tyler                11 Clay                        22.73        
  4  Sadsad, Chris                 10 Bolles                      23.07        
  5  Sale, Zachary                 11 Providence                  23.16        
  6  Numbers, Paul                 10 Bolles                      23.68        
  7  Miner, Christopher            12 Arnold                      23.87        
  8  Morgan, Jordan                12 Umatilla                    23.96        
  9  Brown, Alexander              10 Providence                  23.99        
 10  Bertoli, Bryce                12 Bolles                      24.00        
 11  Schneider, Hans               12 Episcopal Eagles            24.13        
 12  Rust, Robert                  10 Maclay                      24.23        
 13  Inversso, Justin              SR Pasco                       24.49        
 14  Brothers, Shelby              12 Suwanee                     24.82        
 15  White, Max                    10 Arnold                      24.90        
 16  Dunn, Wade                    JR Villages                    25.02        
 17  Moses, Devon                  SR P'Cola Catholic             25.13        
 18  Long, Mitchell                12 Umatilla                    25.20        
 19  Rix, Jason                    11 Rickards                    25.36        
 20  Hermann, Taylor               SR Pasco                       25.48        
 21  Nichols, Matt                 JR Mount Dora                  25.51        
 22  Hill, Phillip                 12 Suwanee                     25.65        
 23  Rodriguez, Lorne              10 Crystal River               25.76        
 24  Baly, Micah                   JR Dunnellon                   25.82        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Risley, Danielle              11 Bolles                     462.40        
  2  Martorana, Alexandra           7 StJohnsCntryDay            440.35        
  3  Thompson, Shannon             11 Ponte Vedra                431.60        
  4  Wygle, Sarah                  12 Crystal River              409.05        
  5  Rice, Monica                  10 Ponte Vedra                399.30        
  6  Stephenson, Julie             11 Arnold                     343.95        
  7  Baumler, Carol                SR Villages                   338.10        
  8  Brown, Victoria                9 Creekside                  322.20        
  9  Smith, Mikan                   9 Ponte Vedra                305.50        
 10  Williams, Hannah               9 Arnold                     304.00        
 11  Vandewark, Samantha           SR Godby                      301.70        
 12  Parsons, Emily                 9 Arnold                     297.90        
 13  Oxford, Mallory               09 Crystal River              284.65        
 14  Enright, Nicole               11 Arnold                     280.60        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hartje, William               11 Bolles                     485.60        
  2  Roever, Bryan                 SR West Florida               420.15        
  3  Cicanese, Matthew                Pasco                      351.35        
  4  Ryan, Matt                    SR Pasco                      350.35        
  5  Williams, Roger               10 Arnold                     348.50        
  6  Tyre, Alex                     8 Bolles                     329.65        
  7  Powers, Bryson                FR PKYO                       295.50        
  8  Barron, Joe                   11 Florida High               294.55        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  52.41  1996        Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State:  54.51  2006        Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
               57.20  AA-A
               58.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fonteno, Megan                10 Bolles                      57.15  AA-A  
  2  Walker, Megan                  8 Florida High                59.75        
  3  Glasser, Nelle                11 Episcopal Eagles          1:00.12        
  4  Brewer, Kathryn               10 Creekside                 1:01.14        
  5  Fernandez, Savannah            9 Bolles                    1:01.41        
  6  Wimberly, Katie               12 Episcopal Eagles          1:01.61        
  7  Schaefer, Hannah               9 Bolles                    1:01.75        
  8  Eccher, Jessica               12 Bolles                    1:02.21        
  9  Smaga, Caitlen                SR Bish. McLaughlin          1:02.26        
 10  Santillo, Amanda              11 Ponte Vedra               1:04.36        
 11  Pindral, Becca                SO Wiregrass                 1:05.51        
 12  Jacob, Audrina                 9 Arnold                    1:10.39        
 13  Bartley, Katelyn              11 Crystal River             1:15.12        
 14  Richardson-Hopkins, Caytie    JR Godby                     1:17.06        
 15  Palhof, Masumi                09 Crystal River             1:17.34        
 16  Powell, Fern                  FR Wiregrass                 1:17.85        
 17  Hartman, Alyssa               JR Eustis                    1:18.49        
 18  Beaulieu, Brigitte            FR West Florida              1:21.18        
 19  Hall, Whitney                 12 Arnold                    1:21.40        
 20  Gray, Gabby                   FR Pasco                     1:22.32        
 21  Hutchinson, Steph             10 Crystal River             1:23.97        
 22  Ferguson, Jasmine             SO P'Cola Catholic           1:24.11        
 23  Hall, Taylor                   9 Arnold                    1:27.18        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  47.10  1997        Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State:  47.60  1986        Anthony Nesty, Bolles, Jacksonville          
               51.25  AA-A
               52.16  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DePadua, Raymond              12 Bishop Snyder               53.74        
  2  Romano, Timmy                 11 Bolles                      54.35        
  3  Sadsad, Chris                 10 Bolles                      54.84        
  4  Lujan Rivera, Sergio          10 Bolles                      55.27        
  5  Numbers, Paul                 10 Bolles                      56.75        
  6  Taylor, David                 11 Rickards                    58.50        
  7  Brown, Alexander              10 Providence                  59.05        
  8  Vickers, Terry                11 Suwanee                   1:01.03        
  9  San Martin, Matt              SR Trinity Catholic          1:01.28        
 10  Brothers, Shelby              12 Suwanee                   1:01.40        
 11  Starnes, Wes                  FR Pasco                     1:01.91        
 12  Voutour, Austin               12 Clay                      1:02.08        
 13  Redig, Corey                  10 Rickards                  1:02.16        
 14  Gray, Chris                   10 Rickards                  1:03.45        
 15  Raymond, Jack                 10 Episcopal Eagles          1:04.26        
 16  Moses, Devon                  SR P'Cola Catholic           1:04.28        
 17  Pearce, Mark                  SR P'Cola Catholic           1:05.63        
 18  Hunt, Max                     JR Trinity Catholic          1:06.23        
 19  White, Max                    10 Arnold                    1:08.61        
 20  Lane, Jesse                   12 Hernando                  1:08.63        
 21  Moreno, Ramon                 10 Crystal River             1:08.67        
 22  Roosa, Josh                   FR Villages                  1:10.99        
 23  Langdale, Levi                SO Dunnellon                 1:14.07        
 24  Aldridge, Austin              SR Eustis                    1:14.56        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  48.59  2002        Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               52.00  AA-A
               52.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vanden Noort, Gwen            11 Bolles                      53.51        
  2  Nessler, Dana                 11 Bolles                      53.72        
  3  Dressel, Kaitlyn              10 Clay                        53.90        
  4  Butler, Ashley                11 Bolles                      54.98        
  5  Sandlin, Casey                12 Bolles                      55.08        
  6  Bennett, Chandler             11 Episcopal Eagles            57.32        
  7  Sullivan, Elle                12 Episcopal Eagles            57.44        
  8  Marshall, Lindsay              8 StJohnsCntryDay             57.70        
  9  Branham, Katie                12 Arnold                      58.44        
 10  Sylvester, Kaylin             SO Wiregrass                   59.58        
 11  Donahue, Patricia             SO P'Cola Catholic           1:01.85        
 12  Smith, Andrea                 SR Eustis                    1:01.86        
 13  Branham, Erin                  9 Arnold                    1:03.57        
 14  Strickland, Makayla           SO Wiregrass                 1:03.76        
 15  Bateman, Kelsie               12 Tavares                   1:05.19        
 16  Kuczen, Kelly                 11 Crystal River             1:05.20        
 17  Jacob, Anastasia              12 Arnold                    1:05.62        
 18  Haney, Katherine              11 Suwanee                   1:06.46        
 19  Rolfes, Kirstin               SO West Florida              1:07.97        
 20  Parrow, Sarah                 JR Trinity Catholic          1:07.98        
 21  Brunetti, Dani                SO Trinity Catholic          1:07.99        
 22  Love, Alex                    FR Dunnellon                 1:08.28        
 23  Navarro, Alicia               12 Arnold                    1:09.43        
 24  Barnes, Colson                12 Maclay                    1:09.81        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  43.43  1992        Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State:  44.04  1991        Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
               46.79  AA-A
               47.35  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gutman, Tommy                 11 Bolles                      48.74        
  2  Schiller, Blair               10 Bolles                      50.16        
  3  Lowe, Zachary                 11 Creekside                   50.41        
  4  Al-Qahtani, Saad              10 Bolles                      50.57        
  5  Myers, William                11 StJohnsCntryDay             51.42        
  6  Sale, Zachary                 11 Providence                  51.95        
  7  Forte, Brian                  11 Bolles                      52.13        
  8  Wai, Ritchie                  12 Rickards                    52.43        
  9  Rust, Robert                  10 Maclay                      54.62        
 10  Kongkul, Sarut                 9 Tavares                     54.64        
 11  Seidal, Thomas                10 Yulee                       54.83        
 12  Miner, Christopher            12 Arnold                      55.20        
 13  Teague, Josh                  12 Arnold                      56.23        
 14  Stewart, Mitchell             JR Trinity Catholic            56.27        
 15  Hermann, Taylor               SR Pasco                       56.70        
 16  Hartsock, Corey               12 Hernando                    57.06        
 17  Rodriguez, Lorne              10 Crystal River               57.14        
 18  Dunn, Wade                    JR Villages                    57.39        
 19  Baly, Micah                   JR Dunnellon                   58.40        
 20  Boggus, Marshall              11 Suwanee                     58.61        
 21  Nichols, Matt                 JR Mount Dora                  59.21        
 22  Hill, Phillip                 12 Suwanee                     59.88        
 23  Rust, John                     9 Maclay                    1:01.30        
 24  Klepac, Steven                JR P'Cola Catholic           1:03.41        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:37.30  1988        Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               5:00.17  AA-A
               5:05.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wadgymar, Tamara              11 Bolles                    5:12.40        
  2  McLauchlan, Tatiana           12 Bolles                    5:14.27        
  3  Bistrow, Anastasia             9 Providence                5:15.39        
  4  White, Laurie                 12 Bolles                    5:17.54        
  5  Blum, Marina                   9 Bolles                    5:18.29        
  6  Neidigh, Ashley                8 Episcopal Eagles          5:18.86        
  7  Carnley, Mikayla              FR PKYO                      5:20.46        
  8  Bonenclark, Samantha          SR Trinity Catholic          5:30.13        
  9  Truthan, Krissy               SO Trinity Catholic          5:30.16        
 10  Clark, Lettie                 SO Wiregrass                 5:37.25        
 11  Smyder, Sarah                 SO St. Francis               5:44.86        
 12  Sweeney, Kristin               8 Maclay                    5:57.43        
 13  Walker, Corynn                JR Florida High              6:02.90        
 14  Flowers, Ashley               SO West Florida              6:16.37        
 15  Dombrowski, Jenny             SR Pasco                     6:16.78        
 16  Ziebart, Kaitlyn              12 Tavares                   6:16.83        
 17  Churchwell, Emily             10 Arnold                    6:21.41        
 18  Bawgus, Stacia                10 Tavares                   6:36.55        
 19  Hartman, Alyssa               JR Eustis                    6:37.59        
 20  Williams, Kayleigh            08 St. John's Luth.          6:46.04        
 21  Breckenridge, Holly           11 Arnold                    6:53.54        
 22  Biller, Paige                 12 Arnold                    7:01.62        
 23  Glazer, Morgan                FR Florida High              7:02.24        
 24  Brannon, Hali                 12 Suwanee                   7:05.26        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:16.39  1983        Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State:  4:23.48  2006        Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
               4:38.25  AA-A
               4:42.53  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Aldabe Bomstad, Marco         10 Bolles                    4:44.86        
  2  Murphy, Trey                  11 Episcopal Eagles          4:55.73        
  3  McVeigh, Kyle                 12 Bolles                    4:59.01        
  4  Korotkin, Brian               11 Bolles                    4:59.81        
  5  Solache Nishizak, Oscar       11 Bolles                    5:08.07        
  6  Murphy, Patrick               10 Episcopal Eagles          5:11.43        
  7  Vonblankenburg, Troy          10 Arnold                    5:20.47        
  8  Walker, Matt                  11 Crystal River             5:29.04        
  9  Goller, Kyle                  10 Maclay                    5:29.25        
 10  Jensen, Daniel                FR Mount Dora                5:37.68        
 11  Jordan, Cameron               SO Pasco                     5:37.80        
 12  Lockerman, Austin             10 Ponte Vedra               5:42.20        
 13  Heath, Grady                   6 StJohnsCntryDay           6:01.91        
 14  McGowan, Jake                 09 Crystal River             6:04.63        
 15  Munro, Aaron                  10 Umatilla                  6:07.98        
 16  Abellera, Robert              JR Florida High              6:10.38        
 17  Buchanan, Kyle                 9 Arnold                    6:11.08        
 18  Hamilton, Zaid                12 Rickards                  6:17.64        
 19  Terneus, Kevin                SR Trinity Catholic          6:21.04        
 20  Al-Khatib, Conner             JR Wiregrass                 6:21.23        
 21  Wiggins, Vance                11 Suwanee                   6:29.86        
 22  Glass, Cody                   JR Wiregrass                 6:31.49        
 23  Smart, Christopher            O9 Suwanee                   6:44.18        
 24  Klepac, Joseph                FR P'Cola Catholic           6:49.09        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.71  2002        Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                        K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State:  1:34.37  2007        Pine Crest                                 
                        S. Eisenring, M. Quinn, L. Mosley, B. Atkinson    
               1:39.06  AA-A
               1:40.50  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:40.61        
  2  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:43.09        
  3  Ponte Vedra                                                1:48.72        
  4  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:52.26        
  5  Crystal River                                              1:54.34        
  6  St. Johns Country Day                                      1:54.80        
  7  P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)                                   1:55.61        
  8  Tavares                                                    1:58.09        
  9  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:58.16        
 10  Creekside (St. John's)                                     1:58.56        
 11  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:59.44        
 12  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   2:02.48        
 13  Eustis                                                     2:03.75        
 14  Wiregrass Ranch                                            2:04.99        
 15  Pasco (Dade City)                                          2:05.59        
 16  Hernando (Brooksville)                                     2:05.99        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:22.80  1996        Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                        K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State:  1:23.64  1990        Bolles                                     
                        Borges, Bahr, Linscheer, Kosugi                   
               1:27.79  AA-A
               1:29.06  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:30.91        
  2  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:35.03        
  3  Pensacola Catholic                                         1:37.53        
  4  Pasco (Dade City)                                          1:38.05        
  5  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:38.61        
  6  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:40.68        
  7  Umatilla                                                   1:40.69        
  8  Crystal River                                              1:40.90        
  9  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:42.30        
 10  Tavares                                                    1:42.47        
 11  P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)                                   1:43.89        
 12  Bishop Snyder                                              1:44.04        
 13  Wiregrass Ranch                                            1:44.12        
 14  Ponte Vedra                                                1:44.78        
 15  Hernando (Brooksville)                                     1:45.21        
 16  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   1:46.71        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.86  1998        Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State:  54.41  2007        Romano, Meg, Northeast, Northeast            
               58.08  AA-A
               59.12  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Peacock, Aubrey               11 Bolles                      57.58  AA-A  
  2  Lundgren, Alexandra           10 Bolles                      58.74  AA-C  
  3  Soapes, Chandler               8 Bolles                      59.01  AA-C  
  4  Skinner, Ellie                10 Bolles                    1:00.95        
  5  Wimberly, Katie               12 Episcopal Eagles          1:02.86        
  6  Gillmore, Jaimee               9 Episcopal Eagles          1:04.46        
  7  Walker, Megan                  8 Florida High              1:04.63        
  8  Sylvester, Kaylin             SO Wiregrass                 1:05.04        
  9  Larson, Maddison              10 StJohnsCntryDay           1:06.22        
 10  Ocampo, Gabby                 FR Trinity Catholic          1:09.71        
 11  Griffith, Jennifer             9 Rickards                  1:10.74        
 12  Smith, Andrea                 SR Eustis                    1:10.93        
 13  Strickland, Makayla           SO Wiregrass                 1:11.81        
 14  Murphy, Shannon               11 Episcopal Eagles          1:12.76        
 15  Doyle, Casey                   9 Arnold                    1:13.24        
 16  Cason, Jordan                 10 Rickards                  1:13.66        
 17  Applegarth, Michele           12 Crystal River             1:15.06        
 18  Ledbetter, Katie              FR West Florida              1:15.96        
 19  Vaughn, Dena                  11 Arnold                    1:18.18        
 20  Weizenecker, Desiree          12 Tavares                   1:19.02        
 21  Brownell, Alyssa              JR P'Cola Catholic           1:19.53        
 22  Smith, Caitlin                SR Trinity Catholic          1:20.06        
 23  Campos-Van Zant, Kiersten     12 Arnold                    1:21.43        
 24  Middleton, Katie              SO Wiregrass                 1:21.79        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  46.82  1999        Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State:  46.82  1999        Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
               52.52  AA-A
               53.52  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DePadua, Raymond              12 Bishop Snyder               54.12        
  2  Murphy, Ryan                   8 Bolles                      55.38        
  3  Chen, Alan                    12 Rickards                    56.33        
  4  Hamilton, Colin               10 Bolles                      56.40        
  5  Bronnenberg, Cody             10 Arnold                      56.73        
  6  McVeigh, Kyle                 12 Bolles                      57.87        
  7  Vanden Noort, Eric            10 Bolles                      58.70        
  8  Harrington, Brian             10 Providence                1:01.12        
  9  Oakes, Malachi                10 Crystal River             1:03.65        
 10  Uzzolino, Bryce               FR Trinity Catholic          1:05.16        
 11  Seidal, Thomas                10 Yulee                     1:05.61        
 12  Turnage, Preston               9 Rickards                  1:06.58        
 13  Stroh, Niko                    8 StJohnsCntryDay           1:06.60        
 14  Jensen, Daniel                FR Mount Dora                1:08.56        
 15  Wolfe, Eli                    12 Rickards                  1:09.21        
 16  Lane, Jesse                   12 Hernando                  1:09.52        
 17  Pearce, Mark                  SR P'Cola Catholic           1:12.40        
 18  Hunt, Austin                  SO Trinity Catholic          1:13.05        
 19  Bowers, Gregory               11 Suwanee                   1:13.43        
 20  Hernandez, Michael            SO Wiregrass                 1:14.36        
 21  Patrick, Coty                 12 Crystal River             1:16.24        
 22  Beall, Joseph                 10 Tavares                   1:16.63        
 23  Turner, Jason                 11 Suwanee                   1:40.69        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    59.20  2005        Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State:  1:01.98  2001        Annie Babicz, Sarasota, Sarasota           
               1:05.87  AA-A
               1:06.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Talwar, Kylee                 12 Bolles                    1:08.14        
  2  Mumford, Caitlin              12 Bolles                    1:08.54        
  3  Sieron, Kendall               11 Bolles                    1:09.50        
  4  Fernandez, Savannah            9 Bolles                    1:11.64        
  5  Fields, Jesse                 12 Rickards                  1:12.23        
  6  Pindral, Becca                SO Wiregrass                 1:13.21        
  7  Thompson, Tori                 7 Episcopal Eagles          1:14.32        
  8  Santillo, Amanda              11 Ponte Vedra               1:15.56        
  9  Neidigh, Ashley                8 Episcopal Eagles          1:16.00        
 10  Tucci, Alixandria             10 Creekside                 1:16.40        
 11  Gazia, Nicole                  9 Arnold                    1:18.44        
 12  Choat, Samantha               11 Arnold                    1:20.76        
 13  Sweeney, Kristin               8 Maclay                    1:21.40        
 14  Stewart, Jordyn               10 Tavares                   1:22.50        
 15  Bedosky, Anya                 10 Maclay                    1:22.71        
 16  Dombrowski, Jenny             SR Pasco                     1:23.58        
 17  Maier-Katkin, Rosie           12 Rickards                  1:24.19        
 18  Brunetti, Dani                SO Trinity Catholic          1:24.48        
 19  Sandoval, Summer              SO Wiregrass                 1:27.30        
 20  Skipper, Ashley               12 Arnold                    1:27.95        
 21  Nguyen, Anh-Thu               SR Eustis                    1:29.73        
 22  Jensen, Darcy                 FR Mount Dora                1:30.06        
 23  Ferguson, Jasmine             SO P'Cola Catholic           1:30.87        
 24  Needham, J.D.                 09 Crystal River             1:34.96        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  53.66  1998        Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               59.00  AA-A
             1:00.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lujan Rivera, Sergio          10 Bolles                      59.79  AA-C  
  2  Sierra Arce, Carlos           11 Bolles                    1:01.23        
  3  Bertoli, Bryce                12 Bolles                    1:02.03        
  4  Mancao, Matt                  SR P'Cola Catholic           1:03.47        
  5  Wu, Nao Nao                   11 Rickards                  1:03.99        
  6  Al-Qahtani, Saad              10 Bolles                    1:05.42        
  7  Hartsock, Corey               12 Hernando                  1:08.55        
  8  Kongkul, Sarut                 9 Tavares                   1:08.71        
  9  Wai, Ritchie                  12 Rickards                  1:09.85        
 10  Friedman, William              9 Providence                1:10.84        
 11  Gray, Chris                   10 Rickards                  1:10.88        
 12  Ruth, Michael                 10 Episcopal Eagles          1:11.58        
 13  Hunt, Max                     JR Trinity Catholic          1:12.05        
 14  DelPrete, Casey               12 Tavares                   1:12.45        
 15  Dawd, Giovanni                10 Creekside                 1:12.61        
 16  McIntyre, Duncan              10 Arnold                    1:13.11        
 17  Boykin, John                  SR P'Cola Catholic           1:13.13        
 18  Pharr, Harris                 10 Episcopal Eagles          1:15.49        
 19  Brown, Nelson                 JR Eustis                    1:15.67        
 20  Scott, Mark                   SO Villages                  1:17.31        
 21  Dobrosavlejevic, Vasilije      9 Maclay                    1:18.10        
 22  Matthews, Cody                12 Umatilla                  1:18.37        
 23  Wigoda, Alex                  JR Nature Coast              1:18.43        
 24  Knight, Colin                 SO West Florida              1:19.94        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:23.85  2005        Pioneer, Ann Arbor                         
                        K.L.Joyce,M. Kelley, L.Cole,J.Merte               
       State:  3:24.08  1996        Bolles                                     
                        A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
               3:35.51  AA-A
               3:38.84  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:36.01  AA-C  
  2  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:55.93        
  3  Wiregrass Ranch                                            4:01.01        
  4  St. Johns Country Day                                      4:04.35        
  5  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  4:06.41        
  6  Creekside (St. John's)                                     4:09.00        
  7  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   4:09.32        
  8  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     4:12.13        
  9  Crystal River                                              4:18.77        
 10  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  4:22.66        
 11  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 4:25.17        
 12  Tavares                                                    4:26.79        
 13  Ponte Vedra                                                4:29.37        
 14  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       4:32.27        
 15  St. Francis (Gainesville)                                  4:33.36        
 16  Pensacola Catholic                                         4:39.89        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:01.80  1999        Jacksonville Bolles                        
                        M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State:  3:01.80  1999        Bolles                                     
                        M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
               3:13.30  AA-A
               3:15.74  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:22.37        
  2  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  3:30.01        
  3  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     3:31.00        
  4  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:32.98        
  5  Creekside (St. John's)                                     3:38.62        
  6  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:41.04        
  7  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  3:43.45        
  8  Crystal River                                              3:44.66        
  9  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   3:47.87        
 10  Suwanee                                                    3:55.89        
 11  Umatilla                                                   3:58.49        
 12  Eustis                                                     4:05.68        
 13  Pensacola Catholic                                         4:05.76        
 14  Wiregrass Ranch                                            4:07.82        
 15  Tavares                                                    4:09.18        
 16  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       4:13.32