2007 FHSAA Regional Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, Regional 1

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/30/2007 08:18 AM
                              FHSAA - 3A Region 1                              
                        Central Florida YMCA - Orlando                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.55  AA-A
                1:51.05  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs                    1:50.27    1:49.15 AA-A   
     1) Bateman, Sarah SR               2) Davis, Samantha JR             
     3) Deshong, Samantha SO            4) Richardson, Rebecca JR         
       26.16    57.56  1:24.21  1:49.15                                    
  2 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:51.88    1:51.45        
     1) Flanagan, Riley SO              2) Daly, Ali JR                   
     3) Harrison, Hollie JR             4) Branin, Lauren SR              
       27.73    59.27  1:26.38  1:51.45                                    
  3 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:53.63    1:51.68        
     1) Michael, Kaley JR               2) Corso, Kaycee SR               
     3) MacDonald, Rachel FR            4) Counterman, Laurel SR          
       26.64    57.69  1:25.31  1:51.68                                    
  4 Dr. Phillips                                      1:53.05    1:53.05        
     1) Sanchez, Ellice Mae 9           2) Alliano, Ashley 10             
     3) Sanchez, Cristina 10            4) Gaynor, Nicole 11              
       29.00  1:00.82  1:28.11  1:53.05                                    
  5 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:56.18    1:53.72        
     1) Casey, Shaun 9                  2) Venable, Robyn 10              
     3) Grams, Emily 9                  4) Plunkett, Shannon 11           
       28.25  1:00.33  1:27.70  1:53.72                                    
  6 Lake Mary                                         1:55.06    1:54.67        
     1) Gu, Kristine 11                 2) Salerno, Danielle 9            
     3) Goddin, Nina 11                 4) Moser, Elizabeth 10            
       28.36  1:00.36  1:28.69  1:54.67                                    
  7 Olympia (Orlando)                                 1:54.95    1:54.83        
     1) Gavin, Jen 10                   2) Asencio, Lizi 12               
     3) Siggins, Amber 12               4) Desaulniers, Desiree 12        
       28.22  1:01.87  1:29.25  1:54.83                                    
  8 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:56.71    1:55.77        
     1) Stockwell, Rachel SR            2) Collins, Lynsi JR              
     3) Wallace, Katie SR               4) Williams, Erica JR             
       30.08  1:03.18  1:31.18  1:55.77                                    
B - Final
  9 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:57.41    1:58.12        
     1) Montgomery, Elizabeth 10        2) Blount, Samantha 12            
     3) Babillis, Julia 11              4) Montgomery, Sarah 12           
       31.18  1:04.42  1:32.56  1:58.12                                    
 10 Niceville                                         1:58.71    1:58.71        
     1) Caulkins, Devon FR              2) Baumgartner, Shelby JR         
     3) LeBeau, Lindsay JR              4) Voigt, Emily SR                
       29.74  1:03.59  1:31.02  1:58.71                                    
 11 Orange Park                                       1:58.51    1:59.97        
     1) Lumley, Megan FR                2) Ruiz, Jamie JR                 
     3) Zander, Katherine FR            4) Dougherty, Emily SR            
       31.02  1:05.99  1:32.95  1:59.97                                    
 12 Winter Park                                       1:59.67    2:00.20        
     1) McLean, Shelby 9                2) Droppers, Nina 10              
     3) Arnold, Carly 12                4) Kissel, Jennifer 12            
       29.65  1:04.84  1:34.02  2:00.20                                    
 13 Winter Springs                                    2:01.84    2:01.20        
     1) Olenderek, Monika 12            2) Gonzalez, Maddie 11            
     3) Richmond, Sarah 12              4) Savino, Andrea 9               
       30.58  1:05.72  1:35.66  2:01.20                                    
 14 Oviedo                                            2:05.90    2:01.77        
     1) Skeels, Brittany FR             2) Long, Debin SO                 
     3) Skeels, Amanda SR               4) Sessions, Katelyn SR           
       32.16  1:11.76  1:35.96  2:01.77                                    
 15 Cypress Creek (Orlando)                           2:02.44    2:02.63        
     1) Casella, Brandyce 11            2) Ish-Shalom, Orbi 10            
     3) Mosher, Heather 12              4) Gautier, Gloryanne 11          
       31.28  1:08.32  1:35.48  2:02.63                                    
 16 Fleming Island                                    1:58.50    2:10.77        
     1) Brittingham, Taylor SO          2) Duggins, Sarah FR              
     3) Fritts, Lacey SR                4) Surdyke, Lauren JR             
       33.83  1:10.89  1:42.46  2:10.77                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.55  AA-A
                1:51.05  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs                    1:49.97    1:50.27 qAA-C  
     1) Bateman, Sarah SR               2) Davis, Samantha JR             
     3) Deshong, Samantha SO            4) Richardson, Rebecca JR         
       26.87    58.16  1:25.20  1:50.27                                    
  2 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:53.19    1:51.88 q      
     1) Flanagan, Riley SO              2) Daly, Ali JR                   
     3) Harrison, Hollie JR             4) Branin, Lauren SR              
       27.93    59.31  1:26.65  1:51.88                                    
  3 Dr. Phillips                                      1:53.07    1:53.05 q      
     1) Sanchez, Ellice Mae 9           2) Alliano, Ashley 10             
     3) Sanchez, Cristina 10            4) Gaynor, Nicole 11              
       28.95  1:00.90  1:28.29  1:53.05                                    
  4 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:54.33    1:53.63 q      
     1) Michael, Kaley JR               2) Corso, Kaycee SR               
     3) MacDonald, Rachel FR            4) Santos, Brittany FR            
       27.47    59.48  1:26.36  1:53.63                                    
  5 Olympia (Orlando)                                 1:55.54    1:54.95 q      
     1) Gavin, Jen 10                   2) Asencio, Lizi 12               
     3) Siggins, Amber 12               4) Desaulniers, Desiree 12        
       28.30  1:01.61  1:29.35  1:54.95                                    
  6 Lake Mary                                         1:55.05    1:55.06 q      
     1) Gu, Kristine 11                 2) Salerno, Danielle 9            
     3) Goddin, Nina 11                 4) Moser, Elizabeth 10            
       29.08  1:00.91  1:29.08  1:55.06                                    
  7 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:54.93    1:56.18 q      
     1) Casey, Shaun 9                  2) Venable, Robyn 10              
     3) Grams, Emily 9                  4) Hanft, Marie 11                
       28.64  1:01.58  1:28.96  1:56.18                                    
  8 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:56.52    1:56.71 q      
     1) Stockwell, Rachel SR            2) Collins, Lynsi JR              
     3) Brewer, Kathryn FR              4) Williams, Erica JR             
       30.51  1:03.88  1:32.33  1:56.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:57.89    1:57.41 q      
     1) Montgomery, Elizabeth 10        2) Blount, Samantha 12            
     3) Babillis, Julia 11              4) Montgomery, Sarah 12           
       31.04  1:03.83  1:31.78  1:57.41                                    
 10 Fleming Island                                    1:58.91    1:58.50 q      
     1) Reed, Cara JR                   2) Love, Shannon FR               
     3) Harper, Lowry FR                4) Switanek, Kiley JR             
       30.33  1:05.18  1:32.57  1:58.50                                    
 11 Orange Park                                       1:59.99    1:58.51 q      
     1) Lumley, Megan FR                2) Ruiz, Jamie JR                 
     3) Zander, Katherine FR            4) Dougherty, Emily SR            
       30.55  1:04.98  1:31.70  1:58.51                                    
 12 Niceville                                         1:58.85    1:58.71 q      
     1) Caulkins, Devon FR              2) Baumgartner, Shelby JR         
     3) LeBeau, Lindsay JR              4) Voigt, Emily SR                
       29.74  1:03.45  1:30.78  1:58.71                                    
 13 Winter Park                                       1:59.35    1:59.67 q      
     1) McLean, Shelby 9                2) Droppers, Nina 10              
     3) Arnold, Carly 12                4) Kissel, Jennifer 12            
       29.80  1:05.13  1:33.88  1:59.67                                    
 14 Winter Springs                                    2:03.01    2:01.84 q      
     1) Olenderek, Monika 12            2) Gonzalez, Maddie 11            
     3) Richmond, Sarah 12              4) Savino, Andrea 9               
       31.28  1:06.67  1:36.14  2:01.84                                    
 15 Cypress Creek (Orlando)                           2:03.06    2:02.44 q      
     1) Casella, Brandyce 11            2) Ish-Shalom, Orbi 10            
     3) Mosher, Heather 12              4) Gautier, Gloryanne 11          
       30.68  1:07.19  1:35.46  2:02.44                                    
 16 Oviedo                                            1:58.63    2:05.90 q      
     1) Skeels, Brittany FR             2) Long, Debin SO                 
     3) Atkinson, Jenny FR              4) Sessions, Katelyn SR           
       31.08  1:08.39  1:39.38  2:05.90                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.55  AA-A
                1:38.77  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter Park                                       1:41.51    1:39.22        
     1) Claflin, Casey 12               2) Duran, Ricardo 12              
     3) Creighton, Trevor 12            4) Kingsford, David 12            
       25.14    53.59  1:17.70  1:39.22                                    
  2 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:40.63    1:40.71        
     1) Mosley, Logan JR                2) Shia, Kevin JR                 
     3) Marini, Dan JR                  4) Stevenson, Philip SO           
       25.41    53.56  1:18.43  1:40.71                                    
  3 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:42.90    1:42.86        
     1) Ehlers, Blake 9                 2) Pfahler, Cameron 11            
     3) Sweeten, Scott 12               4) Clay, Sterling 10              
       26.27    55.14  1:20.05  1:42.86                                    
  3 Fleming Island                                    1:43.29    1:42.86        
     1) Musco, Chris SR                 2) Lane, Will SO                  
     3) Musser, Kurt JR                 4) Wimberly, Chad JR              
       26.61    55.82  1:21.29  1:42.86                                    
  5 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:43.98    1:43.61        
     1) Johnson, Zack 11                2) Johnson, Josh 10               
     3) Perricone, Phillip 12           4) Warrnell, John 11              
       25.77    55.52  1:20.55  1:43.61                                    
  6 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:44.03    1:44.58        
     1) Jacob, Eric SR                  2) Carillon, Charles SR           
     3) Prior, Lance SR                 4) Lowe, Zach SO                  
       27.18    56.28  1:21.51  1:44.58                                    
  7 Hagerty                                           1:45.06    1:44.71        
     1) Curby, Matthew 9                2) Geiger, Kyle 10                
     3) Worrell, Takashi 9              4) Pollock, Jordan 10             
       25.57    56.13  1:21.75  1:44.71                                    
  8 East Ridge (Clermont)                             1:44.63    1:44.72        
     1) Roncone, Ryan 12                2) Lennie, Christopher 10         
     3) Kaisrlik, Jason 12              4) Gibson, James 12               
       27.12    56.60  1:20.88  1:44.72                                    
B - Final
  9 Lake Mary                                         1:46.27    1:46.01        
     1) Dee, Alexander 12               2) Siegel, Derek 12               
     3) Weisberg, Kevin 10              4) Kalil, Victor 9                
       27.54    55.25  1:19.90  1:46.01                                    
 10 Niceville                                         1:45.17    1:46.79        
     1) Roberts, Ross JR                2) Thornton, Travis SR            
     3) Spock, Ross SO                  4) Montgomery, Dallas FR          
       25.89    57.01  1:21.92  1:46.79                                    
 11 Apopka                                            1:47.87    1:47.66        
     1) Bouchard, Braden 9              2) Bouchard, Riley 10             
     3) Costolo, William Tyler 10       4) Hildebrand, Richard 10         
       26.90    55.47  1:23.06  1:47.66                                    
 12 Gainesville                                       1:46.85    1:48.07        
     1) Halfacre, Jeffrey 12            2) Carusone, Jeremy 12            
     3) Thompson, Christopher 11        4) Beebe, James 12                
       25.23    55.17  1:23.36  1:48.07                                    
 13 Lyman (Longwood)                                  1:49.42    1:49.10        
     1) Canfield, Corey SO              2) Forbes, Alan JR                
     3) Presson, Torbjorn FR            4) Gaston, Russell JR             
       29.95    57.59  1:23.50  1:49.10                                    
 14 Dr. Phillips                                      1:47.61    1:49.16        
     1) Ward, Austin 12                 2) Tutchton, Ben 12               
     3) Wells, Colin 11                 4) Gordon, Jacob 12               
       30.28    58.86  1:25.07  1:49.16                                    
 15 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:49.57    1:49.79        
     1) Shimansky, Drew FR              2) Chvetsov, Stan SR              
     3) Clare-Salzler, Zak SR           4) Park, John SR                  
       28.79    57.56  1:23.27  1:49.79                                    
 16 Timber Creek (Orlando)                            1:54.27    1:55.25        
     1) Mace, Collin 12                 2) Hussey, Garrett 9              
     3) Gordon, William 10              4) Tilmon, Steven 10              
       27.96  1:02.04  1:30.12  1:55.25                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.55  AA-A
                1:38.77  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:42.08    1:40.63 q      
     1) Mosley, Logan JR                2) Shia, Kevin JR                 
     3) Marini, Dan JR                  4) Stevenson, Philip SO           
       25.18    53.16  1:17.75  1:40.63                                    
  2 Winter Park                                       1:38.53    1:41.51 q      
     1) Curley, Harrison 9              2) Duran, Ricardo 12              
     3) Kingsford, David 12             4) Duran, Roberto 10              
       25.84    55.09  1:19.33  1:41.51                                    
  3 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:42.52    1:42.90 q      
     1) Ehlers, Blake 9                 2) Pfahler, Cameron 11            
     3) Sweeten, Scott 12               4) Clay, Sterling 10              
       26.54    54.86  1:20.18  1:42.90                                    
  4 Fleming Island                                    1:44.45    1:43.29 q      
     1) Musco, Chris SR                 2) Lane, Will SO                  
     3) Musser, Kurt JR                 4) Wimberly, Chad JR              
       26.45    55.86  1:21.61  1:43.29                                    
  5 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:44.98    1:43.98 q      
     1) Johnson, Zack 11                2) Johnson, Josh 10               
     3) Perricone, Phillip 12           4) Warrnell, John 11              
       25.62    55.70  1:20.97  1:43.98                                    
  6 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:43.95    1:44.03 q      
     1) Jacob, Eric SR                  2) Tully, Colin SR                
     3) Prior, Lance SR                 4) Kirk, Ryan SR                  
       27.11    56.13  1:21.30  1:44.03                                    
  7 East Ridge (Clermont)                             1:45.03    1:44.63 q      
     1) Roncone, Ryan 12                2) Lennie, Christopher 10         
     3) Kaisrlik, Jason 12              4) Gibson, James 12               
       27.53    57.01  1:21.26  1:44.63                                    
  8 Hagerty                                           1:46.05    1:45.06 q      
     1) Curby, Matthew 9                2) Geiger, Kyle 10                
     3) Worrell, Takashi 9              4) Pollock, Jordan 10             
       25.85    56.03  1:22.24  1:45.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Niceville                                         1:44.83    1:45.17 q      
     1) Roberts, Ross JR                2) Thornton, Travis SR            
     3) Spock, Ross SO                  4) Montgomery, Dallas FR          
       25.91    56.04  1:20.57  1:45.17                                    
 10 Lake Mary                                         1:46.84    1:46.27 q      
     1) Dee, Alexander 12               2) Siegel, Derek 12               
     3) Weisberg, Kevin 10              4) Kalil, Victor 9                
       27.17    55.46  1:19.93  1:46.27                                    
 11 Gainesville                                       1:46.86    1:46.85 q      
     1) Halfacre, Jeffrey 12            2) Carusone, Jeremy 12            
     3) Thompson, Christopher 11        4) Beebe, James 12                
       24.82    54.36  1:28.90  1:46.85                                    
 12 Dr. Phillips                                      1:49.73    1:47.61 q      
     1) Ward, Austin 12                 2) Tutchton, Ben 12               
     3) Wells, Colin 11                 4) Gordon, Jacob 12               
       29.47    57.91  1:23.95  1:47.61                                    
 13 Apopka                                            1:49.32    1:47.87 q      
     1) Bouchard, Braden 9              2) Bouchard, Riley 10             
     3) Costolo, William Tyler 10       4) Hildebrand, Richard 10         
       27.36    56.03  1:23.56  1:47.87                                    
 14 Lyman (Longwood)                                  1:50.11    1:49.42 q      
     1) Canfield, Corey SO              2) Forbes, Alan JR                
     3) Presson, Torbjorn FR            4) Gaston, Russell JR             
       29.68    57.35  1:23.35  1:49.42                                    
 15 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:50.41    1:49.57 q      
     1) Shimansky, Drew FR              2) Chvetsov, Stan SR              
     3) Clare-Salzler, Zak SR           4) Park, John SR                  
       28.07    57.82  1:23.37  1:49.57                                    
 16 Timber Creek (Orlando)                            1:48.37    1:54.27 q      
     1) Mace, Collin 12                 2) Hussey, Garrett 9              
     3) Gordon, William 10              4) Tilmon, Steven 10              
       26.80  1:01.07  1:29.11  1:54.27                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.73  AA-A
                1:53.15  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie          JR Buchholtz            1:49.16    1:50.32 AA-A   
       25.66    53.17  1:21.58  1:50.32                                    
  2 Broadley, Sarah           12 Olympia              1:54.59    1:52.17 AA-C   
       26.34    54.74  1:23.83  1:52.17                                    
  3 Smith, Natalie            12 Gainesville          1:53.90    1:52.99 AA-C   
       26.54    54.85  1:23.72  1:52.99                                    
  4 Bessire, Suzanne           9 Winter Park          1:55.31    1:53.75        
       26.78    55.07  1:24.22  1:53.75                                    
  5 Grams, Ginny               9 Spruce Creek         1:54.03    1:53.83        
       26.47    55.00  1:24.39  1:53.83                                    
  6 Wright, Sarah             SR Oviedo               1:57.37    1:57.27        
       27.09    56.52  1:26.83  1:57.27                                    
  7 Miller, Melissa           SR Lake Brantley        1:58.73    1:57.91        
       27.50    57.01  1:27.38  1:57.91                                    
  8 Steele, Melissa           SR Mandarin             1:57.46    1:58.97        
       27.20    56.80  1:28.09  1:58.97                                    
B - Final
  9 Broadley, Liz             11 Olympia              1:59.14    1:57.60        
       27.58    57.51  1:27.99  1:57.60                                    
 10 Landers, Kayla            10 Colonial             2:01.48    2:00.35        
       27.97    58.07  1:29.47  2:00.35                                    
 11 Lee, Georgina             SO Lake Brantley        2:00.23    2:00.42        
       28.62    59.06  1:30.00  2:00.42                                    
 12 Soltis, Katie             SR Buchholtz            2:01.97    2:00.79        
       28.26    58.76  1:29.85  2:00.79                                    
 13 Horton, Alice              9 Dr. Phillips         2:00.85    2:01.19        
       28.60    59.32  1:30.59  2:01.19                                    
 14 MacDonald, Rachel         FR Seminole             2:00.27    2:03.18        
       27.94    58.82  1:30.95  2:03.18                                    
 15 Glass, Julie              SR Bartram Trail        2:01.46    2:03.90        
       28.24    59.57  1:31.92  2:03.90                                    
 16 Rocheleau, Jessica        FR Bartram Trail        2:02.09    2:04.11        
       28.99    59.88  1:31.61  2:04.11                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Derr, Kayla               11 Spruce Creek         2:02.30                   
       28.44    59.27  1:31.11  2:02.30                                    
 18 Skeels, Amanda            SR Oviedo               2:02.70                   
       28.73  1:00.52  1:31.87  2:02.70                                    
 19 Priore, Heather           11 Gateway              2:05.08                   
       28.16  1:00.05  1:32.73  2:05.08                                    
 20 Arnold, Carly             12 Winter Park          2:05.85                   
       28.94  1:00.20  1:32.56  2:05.85                                    
 21 Bernard, Rebecca           9 Olympia              2:07.51                   
       29.75  1:01.33  1:34.37  2:07.51                                    
 22 Bernard, Maria             9 Olympia              2:07.66                   
       29.27  1:01.08  1:33.96  2:07.66                                    
 23 Lansberry, Erin            9 Dr. Phillips         2:08.31                   
       29.81  1:02.09  1:35.17  2:08.31                                    
 24 Wood, Thompson             9 Boone                2:09.83                   
       29.48  1:02.05  1:36.08  2:09.83                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.73  AA-A
                1:53.15  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie          JR Buchholtz            1:50.56    1:49.16 qAA-A  
       25.42    52.63  1:20.71  1:49.16                                    
  2 Smith, Natalie            12 Gainesville          1:56.03    1:53.90 q      
       27.32    56.00  1:25.13  1:53.90                                    
  3 Grams, Ginny               9 Spruce Creek         1:57.87    1:54.03 q      
       26.68    55.56  1:24.85  1:54.03                                    
  4 Broadley, Sarah           12 Olympia              1:55.18    1:54.59 q      
       26.58    55.50  1:24.87  1:54.59                                    
  5 Bessire, Suzanne           9 Winter Park          1:56.12    1:55.31 q      
       27.11    55.82  1:25.37  1:55.31                                    
  6 Wright, Sarah             SR Oviedo               1:57.83    1:57.37 q      
       27.45    56.94  1:27.13  1:57.37                                    
  7 Steele, Melissa           SR Mandarin             1:57.26    1:57.46 q      
       27.28    56.65  1:26.79  1:57.46                                    
  8 Miller, Melissa           SR Lake Brantley        1:59.23    1:58.73 q      
       27.54    57.24  1:27.75  1:58.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broadley, Liz             11 Olympia              1:57.95    1:59.14 q      
       28.12    58.41  1:29.67  1:59.14                                    
 10 Lee, Georgina             SO Lake Brantley        2:00.34    2:00.23 q      
       28.05    58.27  1:29.54  2:00.23                                    
 11 MacDonald, Rachel         FR Seminole             2:02.84    2:00.27 q      
       28.14    58.23  1:29.12  2:00.27                                    
 12 Horton, Alice              9 Dr. Phillips         1:58.50    2:00.85 q      
       28.32    59.20  1:30.57  2:00.85                                    
 13 Glass, Julie              SR Bartram Trail        2:01.82    2:01.46 q      
       28.37    59.58  1:31.22  2:01.46                                    
 14 Landers, Kayla            10 Colonial             2:01.07    2:01.48 q      
       28.22    58.45  1:29.97  2:01.48                                    
 15 Soltis, Katie             SR Buchholtz            2:04.32    2:01.97 q      
       28.47    59.34  1:30.96  2:01.97                                    
 16 Rocheleau, Jessica        FR Bartram Trail        2:02.14    2:02.09 q      
       28.42    58.81  1:30.44  2:02.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derr, Kayla               11 Spruce Creek         2:00.94    2:02.30        
       28.44    59.27  1:31.11  2:02.30                                    
 18 Skeels, Amanda            SR Oviedo               2:05.44    2:02.70        
       28.73  1:00.52  1:31.87  2:02.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Priore, Heather           11 Gateway              2:04.72    2:05.08        
       28.16  1:00.05  1:32.73  2:05.08                                    
 20 Arnold, Carly             12 Winter Park          2:03.82    2:05.85        
       28.94  1:00.20  1:32.56  2:05.85                                    
 21 Bernard, Rebecca           9 Olympia              2:06.23    2:07.51        
       29.75  1:01.33  1:34.37  2:07.51                                    
 22 Bernard, Maria             9 Olympia              2:07.77    2:07.66        
       29.27  1:01.08  1:33.96  2:07.66                                    
 23 Lansberry, Erin            9 Dr. Phillips         2:07.39    2:08.31        
       29.81  1:02.09  1:35.17  2:08.31                                    
 24 Wood, Thompson             9 Boone                2:05.98    2:09.83        
       29.48  1:02.05  1:36.08  2:09.83                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.98  AA-A
                1:43.29  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duran, Ricardo            12 Winter Park          1:47.63    1:45.19        
       24.60    51.22  1:18.44  1:45.19                                    
  2 Arias, Emmanuel           10 Olympia              1:47.72    1:45.23        
       24.59    51.23  1:18.57  1:45.23                                    
  3 Kaisrlik, Jason           12 East Ridge           1:50.53    1:47.19        
       24.38    51.82  1:19.64  1:47.19                                    
  4 Ehlers, Blake              9 Fletcher             1:47.82    1:47.21        
       25.07    51.63  1:19.13  1:47.21                                    
  5 Lochte, Devon             12 Spruce Creek         1:49.48    1:47.91        
       25.09    52.57  1:20.15  1:47.91                                    
  6 Petersohn, Tyler          11 Spruce Creek         1:49.47    1:49.23        
       25.25    52.61  1:20.94  1:49.23                                    
  7 Thornton, Travis          SR Niceville            1:49.84    1:49.92        
       25.30    53.34  1:21.37  1:49.92                                    
  8 Womack, Fredrik           12 Cypress Creek        1:50.72    1:50.57        
       25.69    53.91  1:22.41  1:50.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Collum, William           12 Deland               1:54.37    1:50.87        
       25.61    54.41  1:23.25  1:50.87                                    
 10 Rajchel, Brad             11 Winter Park          1:51.63    1:51.38        
       25.00    52.91  1:22.39  1:51.38                                    
 11 Garcia, Alex              JR Oviedo               1:51.64    1:51.97        
       25.94    55.10  1:24.25  1:51.97                                    
 12 Pereira, Dominic          10 Fletcher             1:53.66    1:52.09        
       25.22    53.23  1:22.01  1:52.09                                    
 13 Gauna, Facundo            12 Osceola              1:51.51    1:52.17        
       26.15    54.80  1:23.46  1:52.17                                    
 14 Allen, Jordan             11 Freedom              1:53.93    1:52.23        
       25.48    54.06  1:23.33  1:52.23                                    
 15 Fortner, James            SR Mandarin             1:54.13    1:55.83        
       25.41    54.44  1:24.90  1:55.83                                    
 16 Kazman, Zack              SR Mandarin             1:51.10    1:56.67        
       26.00    54.78  1:25.77  1:56.67                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Griffel, Alex             11 Winter Park          1:54.59                   
       25.86    54.41  1:24.19  1:54.59                                    
 18 Pedigree, Alec            10 Hagerty              1:55.99                   
       26.06    54.43  1:25.08  1:55.99                                    
 19 Ward, Austin              12 Dr. Phillips         1:59.29                   
       27.53    57.06  1:28.04  1:59.29                                    
 20 Gardner, Dhugal           SR Lake Brantley        2:00.51                   
       26.61    56.40  1:28.10  2:00.51                                    
 21 Costolo, William Tyler    10 Apopka               2:01.83                   
       26.81    57.04  1:29.58  2:01.83                                    
 22 Mosley, Logan             JR Seminole             2:03.88                   
       27.56    59.30  1:31.60  2:03.88                                    
 23 Cahoon, Kyle              12 Olympia              2:05.06                   
       27.40    57.86  1:30.99  2:05.06                                    
 24 Viney, Evan               12 Freedom              2:06.39                   
       27.55    59.30  1:32.48  2:06.39                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.98  AA-A
                1:43.29  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Ricardo            12 Winter Park          1:45.98    1:47.63 q      
       24.93    51.96  1:20.91  1:47.63                                    
  2 Arias, Emmanuel           10 Olympia              1:48.45    1:47.72 q      
       25.09    52.63  1:20.74  1:47.72                                    
  3 Ehlers, Blake              9 Fletcher             1:48.11    1:47.82 q      
       25.67    52.99  1:20.66  1:47.82                                    
  4 Petersohn, Tyler          11 Spruce Creek         1:49.96    1:49.47 q      
       24.98    52.53  1:20.91  1:49.47                                    
  5 Lochte, Devon             12 Spruce Creek         1:48.78    1:49.48 q      
       25.51    53.26  1:21.59  1:49.48                                    
  6 Thornton, Travis          SR Niceville            1:52.29    1:49.84 q      
       25.28    52.81  1:21.27  1:49.84                                    
  7 Kaisrlik, Jason           12 East Ridge           1:49.29    1:50.53 q      
       24.92    53.07  1:21.66  1:50.53                                    
  8 Womack, Fredrik           12 Cypress Creek        1:52.21    1:50.72 q      
       25.94    54.27  1:23.02  1:50.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kazman, Zack              SR Mandarin             1:53.87    1:51.10 q      
       25.55    53.88  1:22.43  1:51.10                                    
 10 Gauna, Facundo            12 Osceola              1:52.91    1:51.51 q      
       26.13    54.66  1:22.98  1:51.51                                    
 11 Rajchel, Brad             11 Winter Park          1:51.91    1:51.63 q      
       25.23    53.39  1:22.44  1:51.63                                    
 12 Garcia, Alex              JR Oviedo               1:53.06    1:51.64 q      
       25.79    54.85  1:23.55  1:51.64                                    
 13 Pereira, Dominic          10 Fletcher             1:53.02    1:53.66 q      
       26.56    56.33  1:24.48  1:53.66                                    
 14 Allen, Jordan             11 Freedom              1:58.11    1:53.93 q      
       25.96    53.96  1:23.54  1:53.93                                    
 15 Fortner, James            SR Mandarin             1:53.21    1:54.13 q      
       25.79    54.20  1:23.58  1:54.13                                    
 16 Collum, William           12 Deland               1:53.04    1:54.37 q      
       25.48    54.13  1:24.42  1:54.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffel, Alex             11 Winter Park          1:53.47    1:54.59        
       25.86    54.41  1:24.19  1:54.59                                    
 18 Pedigree, Alec            10 Hagerty              1:56.50    1:55.99        
       26.06    54.43  1:25.08  1:55.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ward, Austin              12 Dr. Phillips         1:59.86    1:59.29        
       27.53    57.06  1:28.04  1:59.29                                    
 20 Gardner, Dhugal           SR Lake Brantley        2:04.78    2:00.51        
       26.61    56.40  1:28.10  2:00.51                                    
 21 Costolo, William Tyler    10 Apopka               2:01.64    2:01.83        
       26.81    57.04  1:29.58  2:01.83                                    
 22 Mosley, Logan             JR Seminole             1:55.88    2:03.88        
       27.56    59.30  1:31.60  2:03.88                                    
 23 Cahoon, Kyle              12 Olympia              2:02.90    2:05.06        
       27.40    57.86  1:30.99  2:05.06                                    
 24 Viney, Evan               12 Freedom              2:07.25    2:06.39        
       27.55    59.30  1:32.48  2:06.39                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.06        2006 Michelle McKeehan,Garden Grove, Greenwood,I
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.85  AA-A
                2:07.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Jordan             FR Lake Brantley        2:10.71    2:07.00 AA-C   
       28.44  1:00.77  1:37.82  2:07.00                                    
  2 Casey, Shaun               9 Spruce Creek         2:11.46    2:08.56        
       28.98  1:00.18  1:40.07  2:08.56                                    
  3 Ballatore, Angelina       SR Buchholtz            2:10.94    2:10.31        
       29.28  1:01.47  1:40.01  2:10.31                                    
  4 Petersen, Hillary         SO Buchholtz            2:13.61    2:11.30        
       28.89  1:01.62  1:41.16  2:11.30                                    
  5 Richardson, Rebecca       JR Lake Brantley        2:14.16    2:12.99        
       28.82  1:02.82  1:42.42  2:12.99                                    
  6 Siggins, Amber            12 Olympia              2:14.31    2:13.68        
       29.03  1:03.17  1:42.65  2:13.68                                    
  7 Moorhead, Paige           FR Oviedo               2:11.65    2:13.76        
       28.44  1:00.71  1:41.88  2:13.76                                    
  8 Harper, Lowry             FR Fleming Island       2:14.81    2:14.04        
       28.98  1:02.36  1:43.41  2:14.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Blount, Samantha          12 Fletcher             2:15.08    2:14.54        
       29.33  1:03.25  1:43.08  2:14.54                                    
 10 Whalen, Kaitlyn            9 Apopka               2:15.03    2:15.68        
       29.02  1:03.37  1:44.10  2:15.68                                    
 11 Soltis, Sarah             SO Buchholtz            2:18.88    2:16.48        
       30.32  1:03.94  1:45.04  2:16.48                                    
 12 Wynn, Emily               FR Bartram Trail        2:19.00    2:18.17        
       29.54  1:06.05  1:45.65  2:18.17                                    
 13 O'Grady, Courtney         SR Lake Brantley        2:19.56    2:19.05        
       30.24  1:06.80  1:46.60  2:19.05                                    
 14 Hinojosa, Nikki           JR Mandarin             2:19.18    2:20.97        
       29.98  1:05.52  1:49.01  2:20.97                                    
 15 Enslen, Alyssa            12 Edgewater            2:17.43    2:22.42        
       28.39  1:04.03  1:47.97  2:22.42                                    
 -- Lacey, Halie               9 Dr. Phillips         2:15.33         DQ        
       29.63  1:06.38  1:45.29       DQ                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Munoz, Gaby               SR Oviedo               2:21.89                   
       30.79  1:05.64  1:47.87  2:21.89                                    
 18 Mosher, Heather           12 Cypress Creek        2:24.72                   
       29.68  1:08.19  1:49.44  2:24.72                                    
 19 Asencio, Lizi             12 Olympia              2:26.28                   
       31.15  1:10.45  1:51.83  2:26.28                                    
 20 Haskins, Hillary          11 Boone                2:26.37                   
       31.71  1:07.56  1:52.93  2:26.37                                    
 21 Finn, Hagen               12 Lake Mary            2:26.89                   
       31.05  1:10.69  1:52.73  2:26.89                                    
 22 Alliano, Ashley           10 Dr. Phillips         2:27.50                   
       32.81  1:13.12  1:52.40  2:27.50                                    
 23 Chong, Elena              12 Olympia              2:36.07                   
       34.86  1:12.33  2:01.08  2:36.07                                    
 24 Fogarty, Kirsten          12 Olympia              2:39.32                   
       35.72  1:14.56  2:04.53  2:39.32                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.06        2006 Michelle McKeehan,Garden Grove, Greenwood,I
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.85  AA-A
                2:07.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             FR Lake Brantley        2:05.42    2:10.71 q      
       29.03  1:02.43  1:40.33  2:10.71                                    
  2 Ballatore, Angelina       SR Buchholtz            2:08.99    2:10.94 q      
       29.39  1:01.85  1:40.08  2:10.94                                    
  3 Casey, Shaun               9 Spruce Creek         2:09.19    2:11.46 q      
       27.97  1:00.54  1:41.64  2:11.46                                    
  4 Moorhead, Paige           FR Oviedo               2:13.02    2:11.65 q      
       28.85  1:02.04  1:41.65  2:11.65                                    
  5 Petersen, Hillary         SO Buchholtz            2:11.11    2:13.61 q      
       29.10  1:02.48  1:42.59  2:13.61                                    
  6 Richardson, Rebecca       JR Lake Brantley        2:13.47    2:14.16 q      
       28.74  1:03.23  1:43.31  2:14.16                                    
  7 Siggins, Amber            12 Olympia              2:14.94    2:14.31 q      
       29.43  1:03.88  1:43.50  2:14.31                                    
  8 Harper, Lowry             FR Fleming Island       2:16.72    2:14.81 q      
       29.04  1:02.83  1:43.84  2:14.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whalen, Kaitlyn            9 Apopka               2:12.84    2:15.03 q      
       29.13  1:04.00  1:43.71  2:15.03                                    
 10 Blount, Samantha          12 Fletcher             2:15.93    2:15.08 q      
       29.68  1:03.72  1:42.88  2:15.08                                    
 11 Lacey, Halie               9 Dr. Phillips         2:17.22    2:15.33 q      
       29.54  1:06.02  1:44.28  2:15.33                                    
 12 Enslen, Alyssa            12 Edgewater            2:19.06    2:17.43 q      
       28.93  1:03.61  1:45.79  2:17.43                                    
 13 Soltis, Sarah             SO Buchholtz            2:19.59    2:18.88 q      
       30.45  1:04.77  1:46.43  2:18.88                                    
 14 Wynn, Emily               FR Bartram Trail        2:18.12    2:19.00 q      
       29.84  1:05.71  1:45.42  2:19.00                                    
 15 Hinojosa, Nikki           JR Mandarin             2:19.66    2:19.18 q      
       30.15  1:04.94  1:47.76  2:19.18                                    
 16 O'Grady, Courtney         SR Lake Brantley        2:19.93    2:19.56 q      
       30.17  1:06.41  1:46.30  2:19.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Munoz, Gaby               SR Oviedo               2:23.85    2:21.89        
       30.79  1:05.64  1:47.87  2:21.89                                    
 18 Mosher, Heather           12 Cypress Creek        2:20.43    2:24.72        
       29.68  1:08.19  1:49.44  2:24.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Asencio, Lizi             12 Olympia              2:24.35    2:26.28        
       31.15  1:10.45  1:51.83  2:26.28                                    
 20 Haskins, Hillary          11 Boone                2:25.89    2:26.37        
       31.71  1:07.56  1:52.93  2:26.37                                    
 21 Finn, Hagen               12 Lake Mary            2:24.38    2:26.89        
       31.05  1:10.69  1:52.73  2:26.89                                    
 22 Alliano, Ashley           10 Dr. Phillips         2:22.50    2:27.50        
       32.81  1:13.12  1:52.40  2:27.50                                    
 23 Chong, Elena              12 Olympia              2:33.80    2:36.07        
       34.86  1:12.33  2:01.08  2:36.07                                    
 24 Fogarty, Kirsten          12 Olympia              2:36.14    2:39.32        
       35.72  1:14.56  2:04.53  2:39.32                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.49  AA-A
                1:56.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curby, Matthew             9 Hagerty              2:00.73    1:57.33        
       25.77    55.17  1:30.86  1:57.33                                    
  2 Clare-Salzler, Zak        SR Buchholtz            1:59.66    1:58.76        
       26.35    57.96  1:31.25  1:58.76                                    
  3 Bouchard, Riley           10 Apopka               2:01.10    1:59.52        
       25.95    56.75  1:31.83  1:59.52                                    
  4 Prikhocko, Illya          10 Freedom              2:00.55    2:00.98        
       25.36    55.08  1:32.66  2:00.98                                    
  5 Pfahler, Cameron          11 Fletcher             2:00.72    2:01.60        
       27.27    59.10  1:33.91  2:01.60                                    
  6 Musco, Chris              SR Fleming Island       2:01.59    2:01.87        
       26.11    56.04  1:33.97  2:01.87                                    
  7 Sokolowski, Matt          SR Oviedo               2:02.16    2:02.26        
       26.90    58.80  1:33.25  2:02.26                                    
  8 Shia, Kevin               JR Seminole             2:01.56    2:11.49        
       26.82  1:02.60  1:40.57  2:11.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Reall, CJ                 10 Olympia              2:02.24    1:58.51        
       25.46    55.41  1:31.19  1:58.51                                    
 10 Johnson, Zack             11 Spruce Creek         2:02.47    2:02.35        
       26.30    56.33  1:34.14  2:02.35                                    
 11 Lennie, Christopher       10 East Ridge           2:04.98    2:03.49        
       27.00    57.11  1:33.94  2:03.49                                    
 12 Bouchard, Braden           9 Apopka               2:06.58    2:05.81        
       28.21    59.13  1:38.32  2:05.81                                    
 13 Yerkes, Mark              12 Winter Park          2:08.92    2:08.92        
       27.71  1:00.85  1:39.94  2:08.92                                    
 14 Luzadder, Taylor          10 Edgewater            2:03.63    2:10.28        
       27.90  1:01.54  1:39.88  2:10.28                                    
 15 Carillon, Charles         SR Bartram Trail        2:08.03    2:11.94        
       27.04  1:00.84  1:39.98  2:11.94                                    
 -- Carusone, Jeremy          12 Gainesville          2:04.04         DQ        
       25.89    56.57  1:33.76       DQ                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Roberts, Ross             JR Niceville            2:10.39                   
       27.24  1:00.45  1:40.79  2:10.39                                    
 18 Thompson, Ryan            JR Mandarin             2:11.17                   
       27.98  1:01.25  1:39.81  2:11.17                                    
 19 Geiger, Kyle              10 Hagerty              2:12.69                   
       28.12  1:02.90  1:40.44  2:12.69                                    
 20 Moore, Andrew             11 Dr. Phillips         2:16.15                   
       28.59  1:03.17  1:46.32  2:16.15                                    
 21 Morgan, Craig             11 Gateway              2:24.57                   
       30.01  1:05.33  1:51.81  2:24.57                                    
 22 Katheder, John            12 Olympia              2:27.75                   
       28.57  1:07.36  1:55.02  2:27.75                                    
 23 Geren, Wiley              12 Boone                2:28.96                   
       28.52  1:05.82  1:52.86  2:28.96                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.49  AA-A
                1:56.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare-Salzler, Zak        SR Buchholtz            2:02.73    1:59.66 q      
       26.52    58.41  1:31.67  1:59.66                                    
  2 Prikhocko, Illya          10 Freedom              2:03.03    2:00.55 q      
       25.44    55.39  1:32.67  2:00.55                                    
  3 Pfahler, Cameron          11 Fletcher             2:03.65    2:00.72 q      
       26.87    58.79  1:32.71  2:00.72                                    
  4 Curby, Matthew             9 Hagerty              1:58.45    2:00.73 q      
       26.26    56.00  1:32.81  2:00.73                                    
  5 Bouchard, Riley           10 Apopka               2:03.79    2:01.10 q      
       26.42    56.82  1:33.29  2:01.10                                    
  6 Shia, Kevin               JR Seminole             2:03.16    2:01.56 q      
       25.68    57.72  1:32.88  2:01.56                                    
  7 Musco, Chris              SR Fleming Island       2:08.37    2:01.59 q      
       26.05    56.12  1:33.83  2:01.59                                    
  8 Sokolowski, Matt          SR Oviedo               2:06.79    2:02.16 q      
       27.12    58.78  1:33.80  2:02.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reall, CJ                 10 Olympia              1:59.66    2:02.24 q      
       26.08    57.45  1:33.96  2:02.24                                    
 10 Johnson, Zack             11 Spruce Creek         2:08.85    2:02.47 q      
       26.53    56.59  1:33.74  2:02.47                                    
 11 Luzadder, Taylor          10 Edgewater            2:04.01    2:03.63 q      
       26.31    58.24  1:35.92  2:03.63                                    
 12 Carusone, Jeremy          12 Gainesville          2:03.56    2:04.04 q      
       25.93    57.12  1:33.78  2:04.04                                    
 13 Lennie, Christopher       10 East Ridge           2:05.91    2:04.98 q      
       27.35    57.63  1:34.59  2:04.98                                    
 14 Bouchard, Braden           9 Apopka               2:11.59    2:06.58 q      
       27.49  1:00.29  1:38.94  2:06.58                                    
 15 Carillon, Charles         SR Bartram Trail        2:06.26    2:08.03 q      
       26.28    58.37  1:36.21  2:08.03                                    
 16 Yerkes, Mark              12 Winter Park          2:10.08    2:08.92 q      
       26.79  1:00.09  1:38.88  2:08.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Ross             JR Niceville            2:08.53    2:10.39        
       27.24  1:00.45  1:40.79  2:10.39                                    
 18 Thompson, Ryan            JR Mandarin             2:09.46    2:11.17        
       27.98  1:01.25  1:39.81  2:11.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Geiger, Kyle              10 Hagerty              2:09.27    2:12.69        
       28.12  1:02.90  1:40.44  2:12.69                                    
 20 Moore, Andrew             11 Dr. Phillips         2:19.33    2:16.15        
       28.59  1:03.17  1:46.32  2:16.15                                    
 21 Morgan, Craig             11 Gateway              2:23.89    2:24.57        
       30.01  1:05.33  1:51.81  2:24.57                                    
 22 Katheder, John            12 Olympia              2:30.11    2:27.75        
       28.57  1:07.36  1:55.02  2:27.75                                    
 23 Geren, Wiley              12 Boone                2:28.43    2:28.96        
       28.52  1:05.82  1:52.86  2:28.96                                    
 -- Hussey, Alan              11 Timber Creek         2:06.95        SCR q      
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.89  AA-A
                24.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            SR Lake Brantley          23.63      23.46 AA-A   
  2 Ramirez, Lily             12 Gainesville            23.56      23.47 AA-A   
  3 Fonteno, Megan            FR Bartram Trail          24.39      23.93 AA-C   
  4 Zander, Katherine         FR Orange Park            24.64      24.61        
  5 Williams, Erica           JR Bartram Trail          24.89      24.78        
  6 Wall, Mary                10 Winter Park            25.25      25.17        
  7 Corso, Kaycee             SR Seminole               25.33      25.23        
  8 Sanchez, Ellice Mae        9 Dr. Phillips           25.42      25.51        
B - Final
  9 Gaynor, Nicole            11 Dr. Phillips           25.53      25.36        
 10 Branin, Lauren            SR Buchholtz              25.48      25.49        
 11 Fountain, Jennifer        SR Mandarin               25.84      26.09        
 12 Peek, Lindy               SR Niceville              26.39      26.30        
 13 Underwood, Taylor         SO Seminole               26.38      26.32        
 14 Desaulniers, Desiree      12 Olympia                26.04      26.34        
 15 Montgomery, Sarah         12 Fletcher               26.00      26.38        
 16 Keeler, Jennifer          12 Winter Springs         26.13      26.49        
Preliminaries
 17 Mason, Emily              10 Olympia                26.44                   
 18 Moser, Elizabeth          10 Lake Mary              26.54                   
 19 Skeels, Brittany          FR Oviedo                 26.58                   
 20 Bernard, Rebecca           9 Olympia                26.81                   
 20 Smith, Meredith           10 Dr. Phillips           26.81                   
 22 Jarquin, Tisha            11 Olympia                26.84                   
 23 Shea, Amelia              12 Boone                  26.91                   
 24 Krupitsky, Arielle        12 Lake Mary              26.94                   
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.89  AA-A
                24.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Lily             12 Gainesville            23.76      23.56 qAA-A  
  2 Bateman, Sarah            SR Lake Brantley          22.89      23.63 qAA-A  
  3 Fonteno, Megan            FR Bartram Trail          23.88      24.39 q      
  4 Zander, Katherine         FR Orange Park            24.55      24.64 q      
  5 Williams, Erica           JR Bartram Trail          25.01      24.89 q      
  6 Wall, Mary                10 Winter Park            24.91      25.25 q      
  7 Corso, Kaycee             SR Seminole               25.07      25.33 q      
  8 Sanchez, Ellice Mae        9 Dr. Phillips           25.60      25.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Branin, Lauren            SR Buchholtz              25.78      25.48 q      
 10 Gaynor, Nicole            11 Dr. Phillips           25.72      25.53 q      
 11 Fountain, Jennifer        SR Mandarin               25.94      25.84 q      
 12 Montgomery, Sarah         12 Fletcher               25.80      26.00 q      
 13 Desaulniers, Desiree      12 Olympia                26.03      26.04 q      
 14 Keeler, Jennifer          12 Winter Springs         25.84      26.13 q      
 15 Underwood, Taylor         SO Seminole               26.42      26.38 q      
 16 Peek, Lindy               SR Niceville              25.93      26.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mason, Emily              10 Olympia                26.22      26.44        
 18 Moser, Elizabeth          10 Lake Mary              26.14      26.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skeels, Brittany          FR Oviedo                 26.38      26.58        
 20 Bernard, Rebecca           9 Olympia                26.71      26.81        
 20 Smith, Meredith           10 Dr. Phillips           27.20      26.81        
 22 Jarquin, Tisha            11 Olympia                26.58      26.84        
 23 Shea, Amelia              12 Boone                  26.68      26.91        
 24 Krupitsky, Arielle        12 Lake Mary              26.80      26.94        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.25  AA-A
                21.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siegel, Derek             12 Lake Mary              21.70      21.27 AA-C   
  2 Ori, Matt                 12 Winter Springs         22.29      21.89        
  3 Weisberg, Kevin           10 Lake Mary              21.95      21.92        
  4 Bailey, Zachary           JR Seminole               22.27      22.12        
  5 Wimberly, Chad            JR Fleming Island         22.07      22.13        
  6 Brechler, Cody            12 Fletcher               21.86      22.14        
  7 Bonnema, Zack             11 Olympia                22.18      22.16        
  8 Kingsford, David          12 Winter Park            22.47      22.36        
B - Final
  9 Chvetsov, Stan            SR Buchholtz              22.62      22.44        
 10 Bass, Ryan                SO Mandarin               22.69      22.74        
 11 Hawthorne, Chip           12 Olympia                22.78      22.78        
 12 Presson, Torbjorn         FR Lyman                  23.14      22.81        
 13 Jacob, Eric               SR Bartram Trail          22.67      22.82        
 14 Sweeten, Scott            12 Fletcher               22.75      22.85        
 15 Lowe, Jaron               10 FlaglerPalmCoast       22.76      23.08        
 16 Mace, Collin              12 Timber Creek           22.83      23.16        
Preliminaries
 17 Roncone, Ryan             12 East Ridge             23.20                   
 18 Mack-Solden, Eric         12 Olympia                23.24                   
 19 Emerine, Wesley           SR Seminole               23.40                   
 20 Geliga, Jorge             12 Olympia                23.42                   
 21 Creighton, Trevor         12 Winter Park            23.47                   
 22 Dunbar, Corey              9 Fletcher               23.84                   
 23 Smith, Jacob              10 West Orange            24.08                   
 24 Gibson, James             12 East Ridge             24.12                   
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.25  AA-A
                21.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Derek             12 Lake Mary              21.14      21.70 q      
  2 Brechler, Cody            12 Fletcher               22.26      21.86 q      
  3 Weisberg, Kevin           10 Lake Mary              22.21      21.95 q      
  4 Wimberly, Chad            JR Fleming Island         22.10      22.07 q      
  5 Bonnema, Zack             11 Olympia                22.75      22.18 q      
  6 Bailey, Zachary           JR Seminole               22.59      22.27 q      
  7 Ori, Matt                 12 Winter Springs         21.95      22.29 q      
  8 Kingsford, David          12 Winter Park            22.09      22.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chvetsov, Stan            SR Buchholtz              23.01      22.62 q      
 10 Jacob, Eric               SR Bartram Trail          22.82      22.67 q      
 11 Bass, Ryan                SO Mandarin               22.64      22.69 q      
 12 Sweeten, Scott            12 Fletcher               22.57      22.75 q      
 13 Lowe, Jaron               10 FlaglerPalmCoast       22.89      22.76 q      
 14 Hawthorne, Chip           12 Olympia                22.71      22.78 q      
 15 Mace, Collin              12 Timber Creek           22.95      22.83 q      
 16 Presson, Torbjorn         FR Lyman                  22.81      23.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roncone, Ryan             12 East Ridge             22.86      23.20        
 18 Mack-Solden, Eric         12 Olympia                23.17      23.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emerine, Wesley           SR Seminole               23.38      23.40        
 20 Geliga, Jorge             12 Olympia                23.77      23.42        
 21 Creighton, Trevor         12 Winter Park            23.01      23.47        
 22 Dunbar, Corey              9 Fletcher               23.18      23.84        
 23 Smith, Jacob              10 West Orange            24.22      24.08        
 24 Gibson, James             12 East Ridge             24.13      24.12        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Cherie            9 West Orange           576.60     524.75        
  2 George, Brooke            12 Boone                 544.90     499.45        
  3 Smith, Shelby             12 West Orange           520.60     478.65        
  4 Darin, Kelly              11 Olympia               531.45     477.15        
  5 Moomaw, Julia             11 Boone                 491.20     444.70        
  6 Urinaka, Chelsea           9 Olympia               491.25     440.00        
  7 Barton, Lauren            SO Seminole              471.00     432.55        
  8 Berganini, Alyssa         SR Oviedo                414.30     411.85        
  9 Stroyan, Chelsea          FR Oviedo                430.20     388.20        
 10 Stinson, Jamie            JR Buchholtz             315.30     372.45        
 11 Padgett, Emily            10 Fletcher              356.90     372.05        
 12 Hebert, Amanda            JR Buchholtz             370.65     369.15        
 13 Opisso, Alexis            12 Deland                335.85     358.25        
 14 Morris, Rachel            11 Lake Mary             388.15     355.55        
 15 Cole, Bracaria            10 Spruce Creek          331.05     327.25        
 16 Kotzin, Marissa            9 Dr. Phillips          389.80     324.95        
 17 Krulick, Zoey              9 Winter Park           357.65     242.10        
 18 Serra, Emily               9 Dr. Phillips          362.10     231.30        
 19 Porter, Kaisie            12 Mandarin              304.90     228.15        
 20 Jenkins, Emily            11 Fletcher              300.65     211.65        
 21 Oakley, Victoria          10 Fletcher              337.60     140.10        
 22 Fidalgo, Brittany         11 Lake Mary             295.60     133.45        
 23 Rumbaugh, Amy              9 Winter Springs        286.50     127.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrence, Hunter          12 Olympia               623.05     577.30        
  2 Neubacher, Thomas         10 Olympia               579.95     544.30        
  3 Horodyski, Bobby          JR Buchholtz             459.10     417.00        
  4 Gaines, Kyle              10 Spruce Creek          337.65     404.80        
  5 Coleman, Harris           11 Gainesville           390.70     392.75        
  6 Gallant, Alex             10 Mandarin              395.45     379.05        
  7 Haynes, Ryan               9 Cypress Creek         366.95     378.55        
  8 Nall, Shane               10 Fletcher              286.85     307.25        
 -- Wehr, Cameron             10 Osceola               318.45         NS        
 -- Collins, David            12 Osceola               319.20        SCR        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.87  AA-A
                57.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael, Kaley            JR Seminole               57.61      56.50 AA-A   
       26.17    56.50                                                      
  2 Gavin, Jen                10 Olympia                58.69      58.76        
       27.28    58.76                                                      
  3 Harrison, Hollie          JR Buchholtz              59.52      59.21        
       27.77    59.21                                                      
  4 Deshong, Samantha         SO Lake Brantley          59.14      59.39        
       28.07    59.39                                                      
  5 Davis, Samantha           JR Lake Brantley          59.11      59.55        
       27.70    59.55                                                      
  6 Flanagan, Riley           SO Buchholtz            1:00.13      59.60        
       28.14    59.60                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Cristina         10 Dr. Phillips           59.87      59.67        
       27.86    59.67                                                      
  8 Miller, Melissa           SR Lake Brantley        1:00.01    1:00.12        
       28.22  1:00.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zander, Katherine         FR Orange Park          1:00.43    1:00.21        
       27.98  1:00.21                                                      
 10 Richardson, Rebecca       JR Lake Brantley        1:00.47    1:00.50        
       29.13  1:00.50                                                      
 11 Enslen, Alyssa            12 Edgewater            1:01.45    1:01.65        
       29.10  1:01.65                                                      
 12 Siggins, Amber            12 Olympia              1:01.10    1:01.66        
       29.00  1:01.66                                                      
 13 Grams, Emily               9 Spruce Creek         1:02.13    1:01.86        
       28.86  1:01.86                                                      
 14 Daly, Ali                 JR Buchholtz            1:02.67    1:02.69        
       29.30  1:02.69                                                      
 15 Munoz, Gaby               SR Oviedo               1:02.83    1:02.80        
       29.25  1:02.80                                                      
 16 Hinojosa, Nikki           JR Mandarin             1:02.54    1:02.89        
       30.01  1:02.89                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Baker, Kyla               11 East Ridge           1:02.90                   
       28.99  1:02.90                                                      
 18 Brewer, Kathryn           FR Bartram Trail        1:02.97                   
       29.54  1:02.97                                                      
 19 Stockwell, Rachel         SR Bartram Trail        1:03.63                   
       29.43  1:03.63                                                      
 20 Goddin, Nina              11 Lake Mary            1:03.68                   
       29.24  1:03.68                                                      
 21 England, Kaitlyn          11 Dr. Phillips         1:03.83                   
       30.52  1:03.83                                                      
 22 Steen, Britney            11 University           1:05.45                   
       30.56  1:05.45                                                      
 23 McCormick, Brooke         10 Timber Creek         1:07.68                   
       30.84  1:07.68                                                      
 24 Haskins, Hillary          11 Boone                1:09.38                   
       31.80  1:09.38                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.87  AA-A
                57.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Kaley            JR Seminole               56.46      57.61 q      
       26.47    57.61                                                      
  2 Gavin, Jen                10 Olympia              1:00.47      58.69 q      
       27.34    58.69                                                      
  3 Davis, Samantha           JR Lake Brantley          59.89      59.11 q      
       27.49    59.11                                                      
  4 Deshong, Samantha         SO Lake Brantley          59.35      59.14 q      
       27.98    59.14                                                      
  5 Harrison, Hollie          JR Buchholtz            1:02.28      59.52 q      
       27.74    59.52                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Cristina         10 Dr. Phillips         1:00.86      59.87 q      
       27.89    59.87                                                      
  7 Miller, Melissa           SR Lake Brantley        1:00.59    1:00.01 q      
       28.34  1:00.01                                                      
  8 Flanagan, Riley           SO Buchholtz              59.24    1:00.13 q      
       28.94  1:00.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zander, Katherine         FR Orange Park            59.97    1:00.43 q      
       28.12  1:00.43                                                      
 10 Richardson, Rebecca       JR Lake Brantley          59.92    1:00.47 q      
       28.55  1:00.47                                                      
 11 Siggins, Amber            12 Olympia              1:01.11    1:01.10 q      
       28.96  1:01.10                                                      
 12 Enslen, Alyssa            12 Edgewater            1:03.27    1:01.45 q      
       28.82  1:01.45                                                      
 13 Grams, Emily               9 Spruce Creek         1:02.38    1:02.13 q      
       29.18  1:02.13                                                      
 14 Hinojosa, Nikki           JR Mandarin             1:03.66    1:02.54 q      
       29.81  1:02.54                                                      
 15 Daly, Ali                 JR Buchholtz            1:02.72    1:02.67 q      
       29.12  1:02.67                                                      
 16 Munoz, Gaby               SR Oviedo               1:05.37    1:02.83 q      
       29.59  1:02.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baker, Kyla               11 East Ridge           1:05.27    1:02.90        
       28.99  1:02.90                                                      
 18 Brewer, Kathryn           FR Bartram Trail        1:02.67    1:02.97        
       29.54  1:02.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stockwell, Rachel         SR Bartram Trail        1:02.96    1:03.63        
       29.43  1:03.63                                                      
 20 Goddin, Nina              11 Lake Mary            1:02.45    1:03.68        
       29.24  1:03.68                                                      
 21 England, Kaitlyn          11 Dr. Phillips         1:07.40    1:03.83        
       30.52  1:03.83                                                      
 22 Steen, Britney            11 University           1:07.20    1:05.45        
       30.56  1:05.45                                                      
 23 McCormick, Brooke         10 Timber Creek         1:09.66    1:07.68        
       30.84  1:07.68                                                      
 24 Haskins, Hillary          11 Boone                1:10.85    1:09.38        
       31.80  1:09.38                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.03  AA-A
                51.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reall, CJ                 10 Olympia                53.07      52.18        
       24.81    52.18                                                      
  2 Forbes, Alan              JR Lyman                  53.54      53.34        
       25.01    53.34                                                      
  3 Claflin, Casey            12 Winter Park            54.96      53.38        
       25.11    53.38                                                      
  4 Kaisrlik, Jason           12 East Ridge             55.24      53.66        
       24.84    53.66                                                      
  5 Creighton, Trevor         12 Winter Park            55.17      54.10        
       25.41    54.10                                                      
  6 Duran, Roberto            10 Winter Park            54.95      54.89        
       25.85    54.89                                                      
  7 Sweeten, Scott            12 Fletcher               55.44      55.22        
       25.85    55.22                                                      
  8 Ehlers, Blake              9 Fletcher               55.78      56.05        
       25.69    56.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marini, Dan               JR Seminole               56.08      55.87        
       25.49    55.87                                                      
 10 Roberts, Ross             JR Niceville              57.03      56.18        
       26.08    56.18                                                      
 11 Carillon, Charles         SR Bartram Trail          56.68      56.28        
       26.10    56.28                                                      
 12 Kirk, Ryan                SR Bartram Trail          56.95      56.68        
       26.02    56.68                                                      
 13 Durrant, Thomas           SO Seminole               57.30      57.31        
       27.03    57.31                                                      
 14 Allen, Jordan             11 Freedom                58.10      58.98        
       27.40    58.98                                                      
 15 Kazman, Zack              SR Mandarin               56.90    1:00.17        
       27.46  1:00.17                                                      
 16 Musser, Kurt              JR Fleming Island         56.29    1:00.64        
       28.25  1:00.64                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Worrell, Takashi           9 Hagerty                58.17                   
       27.46    58.17                                                      
 18 Lowe, Zach                SO Bartram Trail          59.63                   
       27.03    59.63                                                      
 19 Wells, Colin              11 Dr. Phillips           59.67                   
       28.21    59.67                                                      
 20 Pedigree, Alec            10 Hagerty              1:00.27                   
       27.19  1:00.27                                                      
 21 Smith, Jacob              10 West Orange          1:00.31                   
       27.82  1:00.31                                                      
 22 Montoya, Ernesto          11 Cypress Creek        1:00.34                   
       28.16  1:00.34                                                      
 23 Paz, Cesar                11 Cypress Creek        1:01.86                   
       28.18  1:01.86                                                      
 24 Gibson, James             12 East Ridge           1:02.45                   
       29.31  1:02.45                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.03  AA-A
                51.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reall, CJ                 10 Olympia                52.90      53.07 q      
       25.27    53.07                                                      
  2 Forbes, Alan              JR Lyman                  53.27      53.54 q      
       24.82    53.54                                                      
  3 Duran, Roberto            10 Winter Park            55.95      54.95 q      
       25.97    54.95                                                      
  4 Claflin, Casey            12 Winter Park            55.38      54.96 q      
       25.50    54.96                                                      
  5 Creighton, Trevor         12 Winter Park            54.48      55.17 q      
       25.48    55.17                                                      
  6 Kaisrlik, Jason           12 East Ridge             54.89      55.24 q      
       25.28    55.24                                                      
  7 Sweeten, Scott            12 Fletcher               56.01      55.44 q      
       26.35    55.44                                                      
  8 Ehlers, Blake              9 Fletcher               56.32      55.78 q      
       26.09    55.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marini, Dan               JR Seminole               55.79      56.08 q      
       25.73    56.08                                                      
 10 Musser, Kurt              JR Fleming Island         56.63      56.29 q      
       26.06    56.29                                                      
 11 Carillon, Charles         SR Bartram Trail          56.47      56.68 q      
       26.12    56.68                                                      
 12 Kazman, Zack              SR Mandarin               57.10      56.90 q      
       26.36    56.90                                                      
 13 Kirk, Ryan                SR Bartram Trail          57.07      56.95 q      
       26.33    56.95                                                      
 14 Roberts, Ross             JR Niceville              56.99      57.03 q      
       26.14    57.03                                                      
 15 Durrant, Thomas           SO Seminole               59.53      57.30 q      
       27.25    57.30                                                      
 16 Allen, Jordan             11 Freedom                59.14      58.10 q      
       26.78    58.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worrell, Takashi           9 Hagerty                57.53      58.17        
       27.46    58.17                                                      
 18 Lowe, Zach                SO Bartram Trail          59.29      59.63        
       27.03    59.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wells, Colin              11 Dr. Phillips           59.56      59.67        
       28.21    59.67                                                      
 20 Pedigree, Alec            10 Hagerty                58.07    1:00.27        
       27.19  1:00.27                                                      
 21 Smith, Jacob              10 West Orange          1:00.40    1:00.31        
       27.82  1:00.31                                                      
 22 Montoya, Ernesto          11 Cypress Creek          59.03    1:00.34        
       28.16  1:00.34                                                      
 23 Paz, Cesar                11 Cypress Creek        1:02.55    1:01.86        
       28.18  1:01.86                                                      
 24 Gibson, James             12 East Ridge           1:01.72    1:02.45        
       29.31  1:02.45                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.76  AA-A
                52.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie          JR Buchholtz              50.95      51.07 AA-A   
       24.78    51.07                                                      
  2 Fonteno, Megan            FR Bartram Trail          52.27      52.38 AA-C   
       25.42    52.38                                                      
  3 Broadley, Sarah           12 Olympia                52.88      52.91        
       25.70    52.91                                                      
  4 Bessire, Suzanne           9 Winter Park            53.13      53.03        
       25.50    53.03                                                      
  5 Grams, Ginny               9 Spruce Creek           53.17      53.23        
       25.90    53.23                                                      
  6 Gu, Kristine              11 Lake Mary              54.28      54.13        
       26.19    54.13                                                      
  7 Williams, Erica           JR Bartram Trail          54.62      54.21        
       25.91    54.21                                                      
  8 Wright, Sarah             SR Oviedo                 54.22      55.21        
       26.44    55.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wall, Mary                10 Winter Park            55.55      54.57        
       26.55    54.57                                                      
 10 Branin, Lauren            SR Buchholtz              54.99      54.90        
       26.55    54.90                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Ellice Mae        9 Dr. Phillips           54.98      55.30        
       26.49    55.30                                                      
 12 Soucek, Kirsten           SO Buchholtz              56.03      55.46        
       26.72    55.46                                                      
 13 Salerno, Danielle          9 Lake Mary              56.31      56.68        
       27.14    56.68                                                      
 14 Lumley, Megan             FR Orange Park            56.34      57.36        
       27.56    57.36                                                      
 15 Keeler, Jennifer          12 Winter Springs         57.10      58.09        
       27.94    58.09                                                      
 16 Rocheleau, Jessica        FR Bartram Trail          56.54      58.42        
       28.16    58.42                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Pruitt, Jessica           SO Lake Brantley          57.38                   
       27.66    57.38                                                      
 18 Smith, Meredith           10 Dr. Phillips           57.85                   
       27.41    57.85                                                      
 19 Krupitsky, Arielle        12 Lake Mary              58.00                   
       28.02    58.00                                                      
 20 Jarquin, Tisha            11 Olympia                58.59                   
       28.19    58.59                                                      
 21 Desaulniers, Desiree      12 Olympia                58.66                   
       27.46    58.66                                                      
 22 Casella, Brandyce         11 Cypress Creek          58.97                   
       28.05    58.97                                                      
 23 Zamonis, Emily            10 University             59.11                   
       27.95    59.11                                                      
 24 Winslow, Jessica          11 Freedom              1:01.22                   
       29.33  1:01.22                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.76  AA-A
                52.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie          JR Buchholtz              51.06      50.95 qAA-A  
       24.93    50.95                                                      
  2 Fonteno, Megan            FR Bartram Trail          52.04      52.27 qAA-C  
       25.45    52.27                                                      
  3 Broadley, Sarah           12 Olympia                54.05      52.88 q      
       25.62    52.88                                                      
  4 Bessire, Suzanne           9 Winter Park            54.55      53.13 q      
       25.63    53.13                                                      
  5 Grams, Ginny               9 Spruce Creek           54.56      53.17 q      
       26.13    53.17                                                      
  6 Wright, Sarah             SR Oviedo                 55.64      54.22 q      
       26.25    54.22                                                      
  7 Gu, Kristine              11 Lake Mary              53.04      54.28 q      
       26.35    54.28                                                      
  8 Williams, Erica           JR Bartram Trail          55.73      54.62 q      
       26.41    54.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Ellice Mae        9 Dr. Phillips           54.91      54.98 q      
       26.61    54.98                                                      
 10 Branin, Lauren            SR Buchholtz              56.26      54.99 q      
       26.29    54.99                                                      
 11 Wall, Mary                10 Winter Park            55.76      55.55 q      
       26.62    55.55                                                      
 12 Soucek, Kirsten           SO Buchholtz              56.73      56.03 q      
       26.76    56.03                                                      
 13 Salerno, Danielle          9 Lake Mary              56.39      56.31 q      
       27.01    56.31                                                      
 14 Lumley, Megan             FR Orange Park            56.52      56.34 q      
       26.85    56.34                                                      
 15 Rocheleau, Jessica        FR Bartram Trail          56.66      56.54 q      
       27.36    56.54                                                      
 16 Keeler, Jennifer          12 Winter Springs         57.27      57.10 q      
       27.39    57.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pruitt, Jessica           SO Lake Brantley          57.65      57.38        
       27.66    57.38                                                      
 18 Smith, Meredith           10 Dr. Phillips           57.37      57.85        
       27.41    57.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krupitsky, Arielle        12 Lake Mary              57.52      58.00        
       28.02    58.00                                                      
 20 Jarquin, Tisha            11 Olympia                58.35      58.59        
       28.19    58.59                                                      
 21 Desaulniers, Desiree      12 Olympia                59.57      58.66        
       27.46    58.66                                                      
 22 Casella, Brandyce         11 Cypress Creek          59.32      58.97        
       28.05    58.97                                                      
 23 Zamonis, Emily            10 University           1:00.49      59.11        
       27.95    59.11                                                      
 24 Winslow, Jessica          11 Freedom              1:00.08    1:01.22        
       29.33  1:01.22                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.59  AA-A
                47.10  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halfacre, Jeffrey         12 Gainesville            47.67      47.36        
       22.62    47.36                                                      
  2 Siegel, Derek             12 Lake Mary              47.97      47.41        
       22.32    47.41                                                      
  3 DeBorde, Bradley          SO Lake Brantley          48.12      48.47        
       23.28    48.47                                                      
  4 Spock, Ross               SO Niceville              48.97      48.59        
       23.71    48.59                                                      
  5 Weisberg, Kevin           10 Lake Mary              48.73      48.92        
       23.50    48.92                                                      
  6 Brechler, Cody            12 Fletcher               48.69      49.12        
       23.70    49.12                                                      
  7 Kingsford, David          12 Winter Park            48.96      49.51        
       23.70    49.51                                                      
  8 Pressley, Matthew         12 Edgewater              46.96      55.79        
       26.97    55.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ori, Matt                 12 Winter Springs         49.54      48.78        
       23.91    48.78                                                      
 10 Arias, Emmanuel           10 Olympia                49.15      48.98        
       24.00    48.98                                                      
 11 Dee, Alexander            12 Lake Mary              49.82      49.36        
       24.19    49.36                                                      
 12 Kingsford, Sam            10 Winter Park            49.71      49.51        
       23.82    49.51                                                      
 13 Hawthorne, Chip           12 Olympia                50.33      50.22        
       24.16    50.22                                                      
 14 Jacob, Eric               SR Bartram Trail          50.09      50.31        
       23.99    50.31                                                      
 15 Mace, Collin              12 Timber Creek           50.25      52.68        
       24.74    52.68                                                      
 16 Wimberly, Chad            JR Fleming Island         49.31      54.94        
       26.49    54.94                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Lowe, Jaron               10 FlaglerPalmCoast       50.51                   
       24.45    50.51                                                      
 18 Roncone, Ryan             12 East Ridge             50.85                   
       24.28    50.85                                                      
 19 Bass, Ryan                SO Mandarin               51.37                   
       24.19    51.37                                                      
 20 Pereira, Dominic          10 Fletcher               51.90                   
       24.61    51.90                                                      
 21 Geliga, Jorge             12 Olympia                52.12                   
       25.28    52.12                                                      
 22 King, Stephen             10 Olympia                53.20                   
       25.28    53.20                                                      
 23 Bing, Erik                10 Dr. Phillips           53.45                   
       25.03    53.45                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Leonardo       11 Cypress Creek          54.61                   
       25.06    54.61                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.59  AA-A
                47.10  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pressley, Matthew         12 Edgewater              48.05      46.96 qAA-C  
       22.48    46.96                                                      
  2 Halfacre, Jeffrey         12 Gainesville            48.35      47.67 q      
       22.90    47.67                                                      
  3 Siegel, Derek             12 Lake Mary              46.93      47.97 q      
       22.61    47.97                                                      
  4 DeBorde, Bradley          SO Lake Brantley          47.83      48.12 q      
       22.77    48.12                                                      
  5 Brechler, Cody            12 Fletcher               49.05      48.69 q      
       23.57    48.69                                                      
  6 Weisberg, Kevin           10 Lake Mary              49.66      48.73 q      
       23.42    48.73                                                      
  7 Kingsford, David          12 Winter Park            48.67      48.96 q      
       23.38    48.96                                                      
  8 Spock, Ross               SO Niceville              48.62      48.97 q      
       23.33    48.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arias, Emmanuel           10 Olympia                49.91      49.15 q      
       23.89    49.15                                                      
 10 Wimberly, Chad            JR Fleming Island         49.52      49.31 q      
       23.45    49.31                                                      
 11 Ori, Matt                 12 Winter Springs         49.42      49.54 q      
       24.08    49.54                                                      
 12 Kingsford, Sam            10 Winter Park            50.04      49.71 q      
       23.72    49.71                                                      
 13 Dee, Alexander            12 Lake Mary              50.25      49.82 q      
       24.35    49.82                                                      
 14 Jacob, Eric               SR Bartram Trail          50.61      50.09 q      
       23.77    50.09                                                      
 15 Mace, Collin              12 Timber Creek           49.43      50.25 q      
       24.13    50.25                                                      
 16 Hawthorne, Chip           12 Olympia                50.57      50.33 q      
       24.16    50.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowe, Jaron               10 FlaglerPalmCoast       50.54      50.51        
       24.45    50.51                                                      
 18 Roncone, Ryan             12 East Ridge             51.07      50.85        
       24.28    50.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bass, Ryan                SO Mandarin               50.59      51.37        
       24.19    51.37                                                      
 20 Pereira, Dominic          10 Fletcher               50.64      51.90        
       24.61    51.90                                                      
 21 Geliga, Jorge             12 Olympia                51.85      52.12        
       25.28    52.12                                                      
 22 King, Stephen             10 Olympia                53.82      53.20        
       25.28    53.20                                                      
 23 Bing, Erik                10 Dr. Phillips           54.53      53.45        
       25.03    53.45                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Leonardo       11 Cypress Creek          53.81      54.61        
       25.06    54.61                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.20  AA-A
                5:02.56  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Natalie            12 Gainesville          5:05.36    5:00.48 AA-C   
       27.82    57.36  1:27.47  1:57.62  2:28.30  2:58.76  3:29.69  4:00.58
     4:31.18  5:00.48                                                      
  2 Steele, Melissa           SR Mandarin             5:06.86    5:00.68 AA-C   
       28.04    57.96  1:28.12  1:58.62  2:28.94  2:59.53  3:30.12  4:00.96
     4:31.52  5:00.68                                                      
  3 Broadley, Liz             11 Olympia              5:13.31    5:02.41 AA-C   
       27.57    57.82  1:28.51  1:59.31  2:30.14  3:00.81  3:31.47  4:02.32
     4:33.08  5:02.41                                                      
  4 Lee, Georgina             SO Lake Brantley        5:07.46    5:09.47        
       28.77    59.29  1:30.15  2:01.37  2:32.59  3:03.94  3:35.35  4:06.71
     4:38.42  5:09.47                                                      
  5 Horton, Alice              9 Dr. Phillips         5:11.06    5:12.10        
       28.76    59.65  1:30.76  2:02.32  2:33.72  3:05.63  3:37.60  4:09.30
     4:41.27  5:12.10                                                      
  6 Landers, Kayla            10 Colonial             5:14.78    5:13.67        
       28.50    59.16  1:30.32  2:01.99  2:33.93  3:05.87  3:38.08  4:10.21
     4:42.38  5:13.67                                                      
  7 Derr, Kayla               11 Spruce Creek         5:17.51    5:13.74        
       28.56    59.37  1:30.89  2:02.59  2:34.59  3:06.43  3:38.30  4:10.71
     4:42.92  5:13.74                                                      
  8 Whalen, Kaitlyn            9 Apopka               5:17.41    5:21.02        
       28.31  1:00.26  1:31.72  2:04.39  2:37.09  3:09.82  3:42.70  4:16.00
     4:48.90  5:21.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Soltis, Katie             SR Buchholtz            5:23.69    5:19.45        
       29.80  1:01.63  1:33.89  2:06.58  2:38.86  3:11.05  3:43.47  4:16.01
     4:48.43  5:19.45                                                      
 10 Collins, Lynsi            JR Bartram Trail        5:28.84    5:26.26        
       29.41  1:01.36  1:34.14  2:06.97  2:40.22  3:12.76  3:45.97  4:19.87
     4:53.32  5:26.26                                                      
 11 Skeels, Amanda            SR Oviedo               5:29.65    5:28.17        
       30.25  1:03.16  1:36.89  2:11.19  2:44.53  3:17.58  3:51.23  4:24.64
     4:57.15  5:28.17                                                      
 12 Hanft, Marie              11 Spruce Creek         5:32.58    5:29.35        
       30.30  1:02.80  1:35.31  2:08.33  2:41.70  3:15.36  3:49.06  4:22.84
     4:56.66  5:29.35                                                      
 13 Hester, Emily             11 Boone                5:36.60    5:31.48        
       30.89  1:04.26  1:36.45  2:09.46  2:42.64  3:15.95  3:49.52  4:23.63
     4:57.78  5:31.48                                                      
 14 Kringle, Alex             SO Mandarin             5:25.68    5:31.73        
       29.91  1:02.55  1:36.36  2:10.11  2:43.73  3:16.73  3:51.10  4:24.69
     4:58.30  5:31.73                                                      
 15 Glass, Julie              SR Bartram Trail        5:25.55    5:34.91        
       30.32  1:03.48  1:37.67  2:11.91  2:45.87  3:19.91  3:54.04  4:28.39
     5:02.65  5:34.91                                                      
 16 Steen, Britney            11 University           5:32.69    5:37.09        
       30.12  1:03.34  1:37.18  2:11.26  2:45.77  3:20.01  3:54.65  4:29.16
     5:03.55  5:37.09                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Lansberry, Erin            9 Dr. Phillips         5:37.29                   
       30.10  1:03.04  1:37.14  2:11.12  2:45.41  3:19.64  3:54.03  4:28.87
     5:03.45  5:37.29                                                      
 18 Counterman, Laurel        SR Seminole             5:37.76                   
       29.69  1:03.29  1:37.69  2:11.98  2:46.34  3:20.99  3:55.45  4:29.74
     5:03.97  5:37.76                                                      
 19 Van Gundy, Shannon        SO Seminole             5:42.01                   
       30.63  1:04.47  1:38.96  2:13.14  2:47.49  3:22.39  3:57.94  4:33.09
     5:07.97  5:42.01                                                      
 20 Vachon, Kelsey            11 Lake Mary            5:43.08                   
       30.16  1:03.36  1:37.61  2:12.31  2:47.58  3:23.09  3:58.19  4:33.90
     5:09.12  5:43.08                                                      
 21 Kokins, Ashley            FR Lake Brantley        5:44.41                   
       30.90  1:04.48  1:38.50  2:12.97  2:47.56  3:22.43  3:57.66  4:33.35
     5:09.15  5:44.41                                                      
 22 Wood, Thompson             9 Boone                5:47.02                   
       31.27  1:05.19  1:39.95  2:14.86  2:50.18  3:25.81  4:01.65  4:37.15
     5:12.61  5:47.02                                                      
 23 Bernard, Maria             9 Olympia              5:50.78                   
       31.57  1:05.83  1:40.95  2:16.52  2:52.44  3:27.98  4:04.00  4:40.08
     5:16.16  5:50.78                                                      
 24 Gebhardt, Kelsey          10 Timber Creek         6:18.06                   
       32.89  1:09.32  1:47.10  2:25.10  3:04.08  3:43.08  4:22.50  5:01.84
     5:40.75  6:18.06                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.20  AA-A
                5:02.56  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Natalie            12 Gainesville          5:03.12    5:05.36 q      
       28.35    58.46  1:28.78  1:59.64  2:30.41  3:00.87  3:31.77  4:03.59
     4:34.70  5:05.36                                                      
  2 Steele, Melissa           SR Mandarin             5:04.36    5:06.86 q      
       28.43    58.50  1:29.38  2:00.33  2:31.27  3:02.19  3:33.36  4:04.87
     4:36.41  5:06.86                                                      
  3 Lee, Georgina             SO Lake Brantley        5:08.74    5:07.46 q      
       28.66    59.34  1:30.40  2:01.62  2:32.54  3:03.45  3:34.67  4:06.12
     4:37.47  5:07.46                                                      
  4 Horton, Alice              9 Dr. Phillips         5:05.76    5:11.06 q      
       28.79    59.66  1:31.13  2:02.52  2:34.12  3:05.87  3:37.63  4:09.14
     4:41.00  5:11.06                                                      
  5 Broadley, Liz             11 Olympia              5:04.60    5:13.31 q      
       28.89    59.94  1:31.37  2:02.88  2:34.83  3:06.64  3:38.52  4:10.73
     4:42.78  5:13.31                                                      
  6 Landers, Kayla            10 Colonial             5:22.86    5:14.78 q      
       28.57    59.15  1:30.25  2:01.51  2:33.10  3:05.37  3:37.97  4:10.19
     4:43.10  5:14.78                                                      
  7 Whalen, Kaitlyn            9 Apopka               5:15.23    5:17.41 q      
       29.07  1:00.56  1:32.53  2:04.51  2:36.67  3:09.02  3:41.33  4:13.83
     4:46.19  5:17.41                                                      
  8 Derr, Kayla               11 Spruce Creek         5:22.14    5:17.51 q      
       29.47  1:00.59  1:32.36  2:04.38  2:36.52  3:08.68  3:41.06  4:13.50
     4:45.94  5:17.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soltis, Katie             SR Buchholtz            5:26.31    5:23.69 q      
       29.58  1:02.02  1:34.80  2:07.74  2:40.53  3:13.33  3:46.43  4:19.41
     4:52.12  5:23.69                                                      
 10 Glass, Julie              SR Bartram Trail        5:28.23    5:25.55 q      
       29.25  1:01.19  1:34.28  2:08.09  2:41.76  3:15.31  3:48.48  4:21.60
     4:54.31  5:25.55                                                      
 11 Kringle, Alex             SO Mandarin             5:39.64    5:25.68 q      
       30.24  1:02.82  1:36.61  2:09.99  2:43.27  3:15.84  3:48.96  4:21.54
     4:53.94  5:25.68                                                      
 12 Collins, Lynsi            JR Bartram Trail        5:24.08    5:28.84 q      
       29.62  1:01.92  1:34.89  2:07.79  2:41.07  3:14.26  3:47.90  4:21.90
     4:55.68  5:28.84                                                      
 13 Skeels, Amanda            SR Oviedo               5:34.34    5:29.65 q      
       30.22  1:03.82  1:37.22  2:11.30  2:44.59  3:18.22  3:51.90  4:25.34
     4:58.54  5:29.65                                                      
 14 Hanft, Marie              11 Spruce Creek         5:28.76    5:32.58 q      
       30.09  1:02.71  1:35.92  2:09.65  2:43.06  3:17.20  3:51.63  4:26.05
     5:00.28  5:32.58                                                      
 15 Steen, Britney            11 University           5:39.78    5:32.69 q      
       30.52  1:03.56  1:37.08  2:11.33  2:45.42  3:19.44  3:53.18  4:26.98
     5:00.59  5:32.69                                                      
 16 Hester, Emily             11 Boone                5:35.85    5:36.60 q      
       30.11  1:02.57  1:35.48  2:09.10  2:43.00  3:17.15  3:51.68  4:26.60
     5:01.63  5:36.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lansberry, Erin            9 Dr. Phillips         5:36.67    5:37.29        
       30.10  1:03.04  1:37.14  2:11.12  2:45.41  3:19.64  3:54.03  4:28.87
     5:03.45  5:37.29                                                      
 18 Counterman, Laurel        SR Seminole             5:43.56    5:37.76        
       29.69  1:03.29  1:37.69  2:11.98  2:46.34  3:20.99  3:55.45  4:29.74
     5:03.97  5:37.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Van Gundy, Shannon        SO Seminole             5:48.95    5:42.01        
       30.63  1:04.47  1:38.96  2:13.14  2:47.49  3:22.39  3:57.94  4:33.09
     5:07.97  5:42.01                                                      
 20 Vachon, Kelsey            11 Lake Mary            5:42.50    5:43.08        
       30.16  1:03.36  1:37.61  2:12.31  2:47.58  3:23.09  3:58.19  4:33.90
     5:09.12  5:43.08                                                      
 21 Kokins, Ashley            FR Lake Brantley        5:40.58    5:44.41        
       30.90  1:04.48  1:38.50  2:12.97  2:47.56  3:22.43  3:57.66  4:33.35
     5:09.15  5:44.41                                                      
 22 Wood, Thompson             9 Boone                5:39.43    5:47.02        

       31.27  1:05.19  1:39.95  2:14.86  2:50.18  3:25.81  4:01.65  4:37.15
     5:12.61  5:47.02                                                      
 23 Bernard, Maria             9 Olympia              5:55.50    5:50.78        
       31.57  1:05.83  1:40.95  2:16.52  2:52.44  3:27.98  4:04.00  4:40.08
     5:16.16  5:50.78                                                      
 24 Gebhardt, Kelsey          10 Timber Creek         6:18.47    6:18.06        
       32.89  1:09.32  1:47.10  2:25.10  3:04.08  3:43.08  4:22.50  5:01.84
     5:40.75  6:18.06                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:36.96  AA-A
                4:40.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duran, Ricardo            12 Winter Park          4:48.73    4:43.46        
       25.38    53.09  1:21.15  1:49.33  2:18.18  2:48.77  3:19.36  3:48.54
     4:17.99  4:43.46                                                      
  2 Curley, Harrison           9 Winter Park          4:52.03    4:43.54        
       25.44    53.33  1:21.85  1:50.90  2:19.91  2:49.22  3:18.57  3:48.01
     4:17.25  4:43.54                                                      
  3 Duran, Roberto            10 Winter Park          4:49.63    4:50.83        
       26.10    54.47  1:23.78  1:53.56  2:23.01  2:52.48  3:21.77  3:51.73
     4:21.49  4:50.83                                                      
  4 Luzadder, Taylor          10 Edgewater            4:52.97    4:51.45        
       25.65    53.77  1:23.03  1:52.70  2:22.38  2:52.45  3:22.50  3:52.49
     4:22.61  4:51.45                                                      
  5 Petersohn, Tyler          11 Spruce Creek         4:52.71    4:52.27        
       26.36    54.84  1:24.17  1:54.06  2:23.65  2:53.33  3:23.27  3:53.44
     4:23.15  4:52.27                                                      
  6 Worrell, Takashi           9 Hagerty              4:56.33    4:53.81        
       26.59    55.04  1:24.72  1:54.74  2:25.16  2:54.68  3:25.08  3:55.71
     4:25.37  4:53.81                                                      
  7 Collum, William           12 Deland               4:57.32    4:55.84        
       26.19    54.95  1:24.55  1:54.25  2:24.66  2:54.79  3:24.95  3:56.02
     4:26.41  4:55.84                                                      
  8 Womack, Fredrik           12 Cypress Creek        4:57.19    5:03.13        
       26.44    55.72  1:25.86  1:56.85  2:27.99  2:59.03  3:30.29  4:01.42
     4:32.64  5:03.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bailey, Zachary           JR Seminole             4:57.93    4:56.50        
       26.77    55.97  1:25.35  1:55.45  2:26.19  2:57.02  3:27.74  3:56.96
     4:27.09  4:56.50                                                      
 10 Clay, Sterling            10 Fletcher             5:01.14    5:02.44        
       26.98    56.82  1:27.13  1:58.13  2:29.24  3:00.12  3:30.80  4:02.20
     4:32.96  5:02.44                                                      
 11 Shimansky, Drew           FR Buchholtz            5:11.97    5:04.78        
       27.85    57.72  1:27.85  1:58.81  2:29.59  3:00.15  3:30.85  4:02.09
     4:33.58  5:04.78                                                      
 12 Thornton, Travis          SR Niceville            5:07.71    5:09.21        
       27.97    57.36  1:27.88  1:59.09  2:30.70  3:02.15  3:33.47  4:05.34
     4:37.75  5:09.21                                                      
 13 Adamec, Asher             12 Fletcher             5:08.49    5:10.84        
       27.60    58.96  1:30.13  2:02.30  2:34.14  3:05.87  3:37.57  4:09.49
     4:41.54  5:10.84                                                      
 14 Gauna, Facundo            12 Osceola              5:13.02    5:10.93        
       28.24    59.78  1:31.62  2:04.08  2:35.40  3:06.94  3:38.27  4:10.13
     4:41.25  5:10.93                                                      
 15 Fortner, James            SR Mandarin             5:17.19    5:13.30        
       27.49    58.06  1:28.66  2:00.24  2:32.05  3:03.78  3:36.32  4:09.14
     4:41.29  5:13.30                                                      
 16 Durrant, Thomas           SO Seminole             5:18.12    5:14.67        
       27.80    59.38  1:31.65  2:03.87  2:36.39  3:08.14  3:40.38  4:12.72
     4:44.70  5:14.67                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Greaves, Chris            SO Bartram Trail        5:21.59                   
       28.04    58.72  1:30.54  2:03.00  2:35.46  3:08.49  3:41.65  4:15.67
     4:49.08  5:21.59                                                      
 18 Tasman, Ian               11 Winter Park          5:24.85                   
       29.42  1:01.39  1:33.66  2:06.33  2:39.24  3:12.34  3:46.04  4:19.79
     4:52.89  5:24.85                                                      
 19 Normand, Max               9 Boone                5:27.71                   
       28.33    59.89  1:33.02  2:06.12  2:38.99  3:12.58  3:46.40  4:20.23
     4:54.61  5:27.71                                                      
 20 Ward, Austin              12 Dr. Phillips         5:29.59                   
       29.51  1:01.62  1:34.27  2:07.33  2:40.98  3:14.88  3:48.49  4:22.55
     4:56.43  5:29.59                                                      
 21 Ohe, Ben                   9 Dr. Phillips         5:37.54                   
       30.35  1:03.79  1:37.98  2:12.14  2:46.56  3:20.99  3:55.36  4:29.47
     5:03.76  5:37.54                                                      
 22 Katheder, John            12 Olympia              5:38.45                   
       29.31  1:00.99  1:33.87  2:07.87  2:43.24  3:19.00  3:53.56  4:30.24
     5:05.63  5:38.45                                                      
 23 Hughes, David             12 Boone                5:45.92                   
       29.34  1:02.78  1:38.55  2:13.66  2:49.47  3:25.64  4:01.21  4:36.84
     5:12.71  5:45.92                                                      
 24 Viney, Evan               12 Freedom              5:51.57                   
       30.42  1:04.59  1:39.83  2:15.66  2:52.07  3:28.26  4:04.51  4:41.06
     5:16.77  5:51.57                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:36.96  AA-A
                4:40.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Ricardo            12 Winter Park          4:38.57    4:48.73 q      
       26.03    54.63  1:24.57  1:54.80  2:25.25  2:55.86  3:26.30  3:53.18
     4:21.68  4:48.73                                                      
  2 Duran, Roberto            10 Winter Park          4:52.64    4:49.63 q      
       26.26    54.95  1:24.35  1:54.06  2:24.13  2:53.88  3:23.64  3:52.99
     4:22.02  4:49.63                                                      
  3 Curley, Harrison           9 Winter Park          4:51.15    4:52.03 q      
       27.29    56.94  1:26.71  1:56.41  2:26.37  2:56.37  3:25.96  3:55.49
     4:24.36  4:52.03                                                      
  4 Petersohn, Tyler          11 Spruce Creek         4:55.10    4:52.71 q      
       27.47    57.00  1:26.78  1:56.58  2:26.45  2:56.08  3:25.28  3:54.49
     4:24.03  4:52.71                                                      
  5 Luzadder, Taylor          10 Edgewater            4:51.17    4:52.97 q      
       25.96    54.41  1:23.89  1:53.80  2:23.82  2:53.82  3:23.98  3:54.12
     4:24.20  4:52.97                                                      
  6 Worrell, Takashi           9 Hagerty              5:00.56    4:56.33 q      
       26.97    56.49  1:26.31  1:56.53  2:26.60  2:56.71  3:26.68  3:57.03
     4:27.43  4:56.33                                                      
  7 Womack, Fredrik           12 Cypress Creek        5:06.88    4:57.19 q      
       26.25    54.74  1:24.50  1:54.47  2:24.73  2:55.40  3:26.23  3:56.74
     4:27.51  4:57.19                                                      
  8 Collum, William           12 Deland               4:57.03    4:57.32 q      
       26.28    55.55  1:25.07  1:55.06  2:24.93  2:55.38  3:25.95  3:56.65
     4:27.43  4:57.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Zachary           JR Seminole             4:58.23    4:57.93 q      
       26.58    55.99  1:26.33  1:56.98  2:27.64  2:58.54  3:28.70  3:59.23
     4:29.11  4:57.93                                                      
 10 Clay, Sterling            10 Fletcher             5:03.07    5:01.14 q      
       26.17    55.06  1:24.99  1:55.23  2:25.90  2:56.99  3:28.62  3:59.63
     4:31.19  5:01.14                                                      
 11 Thornton, Travis          SR Niceville            5:17.18    5:07.71 q      
       27.96    58.19  1:29.26  2:00.60  2:31.60  3:02.92  3:34.57  4:06.20
     4:37.38  5:07.71                                                      
 12 Adamec, Asher             12 Fletcher             5:18.81    5:08.49 q      
       26.63    56.60  1:27.55  1:58.85  2:30.60  3:02.03  3:33.54  4:06.02
     4:37.73  5:08.49                                                      
 13 Shimansky, Drew           FR Buchholtz            5:07.72    5:11.97 q      
       27.71    58.36  1:28.78  1:59.87  2:31.31  3:02.98  3:34.94  4:07.38
     4:39.54  5:11.97                                                      
 14 Gauna, Facundo            12 Osceola              5:09.00    5:13.02 q      
       27.01    56.78  1:27.67  1:59.18  2:30.44  3:02.45  3:35.17  4:08.19
     4:41.36  5:13.02                                                      
 15 Fortner, James            SR Mandarin             5:11.59    5:17.19 q      
       27.46    57.69  1:29.05  2:01.60  2:33.78  3:06.47  3:39.12  4:11.79
     4:44.94  5:17.19                                                      
 16 Durrant, Thomas           SO Seminole             5:19.84    5:18.12 q      
       28.43    59.95  1:32.20  2:04.65  2:37.27  3:09.81  3:42.82  4:15.85
     4:48.00  5:18.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greaves, Chris            SO Bartram Trail        5:26.38    5:21.59        
       28.04    58.72  1:30.54  2:03.00  2:35.46  3:08.49  3:41.65  4:15.67
     4:49.08  5:21.59                                                      
 18 Tasman, Ian               11 Winter Park          5:21.42    5:24.85        
       29.42  1:01.39  1:33.66  2:06.33  2:39.24  3:12.34  3:46.04  4:19.79
     4:52.89  5:24.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Normand, Max               9 Boone                5:28.12    5:27.71        
       28.33    59.89  1:33.02  2:06.12  2:38.99  3:12.58  3:46.40  4:20.23
     4:54.61  5:27.71                                                      
 20 Ward, Austin              12 Dr. Phillips         5:31.55    5:29.59        
       29.51  1:01.62  1:34.27  2:07.33  2:40.98  3:14.88  3:48.49  4:22.55
     4:56.43  5:29.59                                                      
 21 Ohe, Ben                   9 Dr. Phillips         5:34.40    5:37.54        
       30.35  1:03.79  1:37.98  2:12.14  2:46.56  3:20.99  3:55.36  4:29.47
     5:03.76  5:37.54                                                      
 22 Katheder, John            12 Olympia              5:40.95    5:38.45        
       29.31  1:00.99  1:33.87  2:07.87  2:43.24  3:19.00  3:53.56  4:30.24
     5:05.63  5:38.45                                                      
 23 Hughes, David             12 Boone                6:00.20    5:45.92        
       29.34  1:02.78  1:38.55  2:13.66  2:49.47  3:25.64  4:01.21  4:36.84
     5:12.71  5:45.92                                                      
 24 Viney, Evan               12 Freedom              5:51.95    5:51.57        
       30.42  1:04.59  1:39.83  2:15.66  2:52.07  3:28.26  4:04.51  4:41.06
     5:16.77  5:51.57                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.53        2006 Bolles                                     
                         Vanderpool-Wallace,Richmond,Epley,Geary           
                1:38.48  AA-A
                1:39.70  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:40.20    1:39.65 AA-C   
     1) Petersen, Hillary SO            2) Soucek, Kirsten SO             
     3) Branin, Lauren SR               4) Bohunicky, Jamie JR            
       25.21    50.70  1:15.93  1:39.65                                    
  2 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs                    1:42.33    1:40.62        
     1) Smith, Jordan FR                2) Davis, Samantha JR             
     3) Richardson, Rebecca JR          4) Deshong, Samantha SO           
       24.92    50.26  1:15.61  1:40.62                                    
  3 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:41.30    1:41.19        
     1) Williams, Erica JR              2) Wynn, Emily FR                 
     3) Glass, Julie SR                 4) Fonteno, Megan FR              
       25.20    51.59  1:17.29  1:41.19                                    
  4 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:41.46    1:41.27        
     1) Michael, Kaley JR               2) Corso, Kaycee SR               
     3) MacDonald, Rachel FR            4) Decker, Stephanie JR           
       24.77    49.81  1:14.70  1:41.27                                    
  5 Fleming Island                                    1:42.95    1:42.35        
     1) Reed, Cara JR                   2) Harper, Lowry FR               
     3) Switanek, Kiley JR              4) Love, Shannon FR               
       25.55    51.45  1:17.06  1:42.35                                    
  6 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:41.82    1:42.94        
     1) Grams, Ginny 9                  2) Venable, Robyn 10              
     3) Plunkett, Shannon 11            4) Derr, Kayla 11                 
       25.03    50.49  1:16.97  1:42.94                                    
  7 Oviedo                                            1:42.57    1:43.05        
     1) Wright, Sarah SR                2) Moorhead, Paige FR             
     3) Munoz, Gaby SR                  4) Skeels, Brittany FR            
       25.86    51.29  1:17.48  1:43.05                                    
  8 Lake Mary                                         1:43.39    1:43.60        
     1) Gu, Kristine 11                 2) Salerno, Danielle 9            
     3) Moser, Elizabeth 10             4) Goddin, Nina 11                
       25.46    51.51  1:17.63  1:43.60                                    
B - Final
  9 Olympia (Orlando)                                 1:44.30    1:42.52        
     1) Broadley, Liz 11                2) Siggins, Amber 12              
     3) Desaulniers, Desiree 12         4) Broadley, Sarah 12             
       25.72    51.90  1:17.60  1:42.52                                    
 10 Winter Park                                       1:43.61    1:43.45        
     1) Bessire, Suzanne 9              2) Arnold, Carly 12               
     3) Kissel, Jennifer 12             4) Wall, Mary 10                  
       25.62    53.08  1:18.97  1:43.45                                    
 11 Dr. Phillips                                      1:44.93    1:43.49        
     1) Gaynor, Nicole 11               2) Sanchez, Cristina 10           
     3) Goulden, Kathleen 9             4) Smith, Meredith 10             
       25.60    50.78  1:17.65  1:43.49                                    
 12 Orange Park                                       1:43.53    1:44.31        
     1) Lumley, Megan FR                2) Dougherty, Emily SR            
     3) Ruiz, Jamie JR                  4) Zander, Katherine FR           
       26.31    53.05  1:20.29  1:44.31                                    
 13 Winter Springs                                    1:44.82    1:45.26        
     1) Keeler, Jennifer 12             2) Davalos, Catalina 12           
     3) Richmond, Sarah 12              4) Savino, Andrea 9               
       26.46    52.75  1:19.43  1:45.26                                    
 14 Gainesville                                       1:43.90    1:46.46        
     1) Perry, Rebecca 9                2) Ramirez, Lily 12               
     3) Briant, Hannah 9                4) Smith, Natalie 12              
       28.43    52.69  1:20.83  1:46.46                                    
 15 DeLand                                            1:46.60    1:47.77        
     1) Houser, Joelle 10               2) Titus, Mary 9                  
     3) Cornejo, Alina 10               4) Ruf, Kelly 12                  
       27.87    54.49  1:21.43  1:47.77                                    
 16 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:45.43    1:47.91        
     1) Douglas, Samantha 10            2) Slaveski, Marie 10             
     3) Montgomery, Elizabeth 10        4) Thompson, Erin 10              
       27.25    53.77  1:20.68  1:47.91                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.53        2006 Bolles                                     
                         Vanderpool-Wallace,Richmond,Epley,Geary           
                1:38.48  AA-A
                1:39.70  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           1:40.75    1:40.20 q      
     1) Petersen, Hillary SO            2) Ballatore, Angelina SR         
     3) Soucek, Kirsten SO              4) Bohunicky, Jamie JR            
       25.42    51.28  1:16.59  1:40.20                                    
  2 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:42.60    1:41.30 q      
     1) Williams, Erica JR              2) Wynn, Emily FR                 
     3) Glass, Julie SR                 4) Fonteno, Megan FR              
       25.59    51.51  1:17.53  1:41.30                                    
  3 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:41.92    1:41.46 q      
     1) Michael, Kaley JR               2) Corso, Kaycee SR               
     3) MacDonald, Rachel FR            4) Decker, Stephanie JR           
       25.17    50.12  1:15.22  1:41.46                                    
  4 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:44.84    1:41.82 q      
     1) Venable, Robyn 10               2) Grams, Ginny 9                 
     3) Derr, Kayla 11                  4) Plunkett, Shannon 11           
       26.09    49.97  1:16.04  1:41.82                                    
  5 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs                    1:40.25    1:42.33 q      
     1) Davis, Samantha JR              2) Richardson, Rebecca JR         
     3) Miller, Melissa SR              4) Smith, Jordan FR               
       25.57    51.33  1:16.91  1:42.33                                    
  6 Oviedo                                            1:45.20    1:42.57 q      
     1) Wright, Sarah SR                2) Moorhead, Paige FR             
     3) Munoz, Gaby SR                  4) Sessions, Katelyn SR           
       25.62    51.09  1:16.80  1:42.57                                    
  7 Fleming Island                                    1:45.45    1:42.95 q      
     1) Switanek, Kiley JR              2) Harper, Lowry FR               
     3) Love, Shannon FR                4) Reed, Cara JR                  
       26.27    51.81  1:17.39  1:42.95                                    
  8 Lake Mary                                         1:43.40    1:43.39 q      
     1) Gu, Kristine 11                 2) Salerno, Danielle 9            
     3) Moser, Elizabeth 10             4) Goddin, Nina 11                
       25.63    51.51  1:17.79  1:43.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orange Park                                       1:45.48    1:43.53 q      
     1) Lumley, Megan FR                2) Dougherty, Emily SR            
     3) Ruiz, Jamie JR                  4) Zander, Katherine FR           
       25.61    52.57  1:19.36  1:43.53                                    
 10 Winter Park                                       1:43.72    1:43.61 q      
     1) Bessire, Suzanne 9              2) Arnold, Carly 12               
     3) Kissel, Jennifer 12             4) Wall, Mary 10                  
       24.95    52.33  1:18.50  1:43.61                                    
 11 Gainesville                                       1:45.95    1:43.90 q      
     1) Ramirez, Lily 12                2) Smith, Natalie 12              
     3) Perry, Rebecca 9                4) Briant, Hannah 9               
       23.86    48.58  1:16.20  1:43.90                                    
 12 Olympia (Orlando)                                 1:42.80    1:44.30 q      
     1) Broadley, Liz 11                2) Mason, Emily 10                
     3) Desaulniers, Desiree 12         4) Siggins, Amber 12              
       26.37    53.63  1:19.49  1:44.30                                    
 13 Winter Springs                                    1:46.63    1:44.82 q      
     1) Keeler, Jennifer 12             2) Davalos, Catalina 12           
     3) Richmond, Sarah 12              4) Savino, Andrea 9               
       26.49    52.49  1:19.14  1:44.82                                    
 14 Dr. Phillips                                      1:44.29    1:44.93 q      
     1) Gaynor, Nicole 11               2) Sanchez, Cristina 10           
     3) Horton, Alice 9                 4) Smith, Meredith 10             
       25.99    51.32  1:18.49  1:44.93                                    
 15 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:46.56    1:45.43 q      
     1) Babillis, Julia 11              2) Montgomery, Sarah 12           
     3) Montgomery, Elizabeth 10        4) Slaveski, Marie 10             
       26.62    52.31  1:18.90  1:45.43                                    
 16 DeLand                                            1:48.00    1:46.60 q      
     1) Houser, Joelle 10               2) Titus, Mary 9                  
     3) Cornejo, Alina 10               4) Ruf, Kelly 12                  
       28.05    54.17  1:21.11  1:46.60                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi                  
                1:27.27  AA-A
                1:28.41  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter Park                                       1:31.48    1:28.76        
     1) Claflin, Casey 12               2) Kingsford, Sam 10              
     3) Creighton, Trevor 12            4) Kingsford, David 12            
       22.12    44.31  1:06.77  1:28.76                                    
  2 Olympia (Orlando)                                 1:30.58    1:29.61        
     1) Bonnema, Zack 11                2) Arias, Emmanuel 10             
     3) Reall, CJ 10                    4) Hawthorne, Chip 12             
       22.41    44.53  1:07.24  1:29.61                                    
  3 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:29.97    1:30.09        
     1) Emerine, Wesley SR              2) Stevenson, Philip SO           
     3) Shia, Kevin JR                  4) Bailey, Zachary JR             
       23.83    45.93  1:08.49  1:30.09                                    
  4 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:30.68    1:30.99        
     1) Sweeten, Scott 12               2) Brechler, Cody 12              
     3) Clay, Sterling 10               4) Pereira, Dominic 10            
       23.00    44.99  1:07.92  1:30.99                                    
  5 Winter Springs                                    1:31.90    1:31.46        
     1) Ori, Matt 12                    2) Mammino, Jason 11              
     3) Margolies, David 12             4) Grubbs, Charlie 12             
       22.17    44.66  1:08.64  1:31.46                                    
  6 Lake Mary                                         1:32.42    1:32.27        
     1) Weisberg, Kevin 10              2) Kalil, Victor 9                
     3) Dee, Alexander 12               4) Siegel, Derek 12               
       22.32    48.50  1:11.04  1:32.27                                    
  7 Fleming Island                                    1:32.00    1:32.29        
     1) Musser, Kurt JR                 2) Lane, Will SO                  
     3) Britt, Lawrence JR              4) Wimberly, Chad JR              
       23.40    52.22  1:10.34  1:32.29                                    
  8 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:33.41    1:33.34        
     1) Lochte, Devon 12                2) Perricone, Phillip 12          
     3) Petersohn, Tyler 11             4) Warrnell, John 11              
       23.45    46.22  1:09.98  1:33.34                                    
B - Final
  9 Hagerty                                           1:33.87    1:33.59        
     1) Curby, Matthew 9                2) Geiger, Kyle 10                
     3) Worrell, Takashi 9              4) Pollock, Jordan 10             
       22.75    46.74  1:10.43  1:33.59                                    
 10 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:34.11    1:33.70        
     1) Carillon, Charles SR            2) Flynn, Danny SR                
     3) Doll, Chase JR                  4) Kirk, Ryan SR                  
       23.85    47.78  1:11.05  1:33.70                                    
 11 Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:34.15    1:34.95        
     1) Ball, Greg 12                   2) Ball, Luke 10                  
     3) Baker, Logan 9                  4) Luzadder, Taylor 10            
       24.38    48.36  1:13.00  1:34.95                                    
 12 Orange Park                                       1:35.43    1:35.87        
     1) McArdle, Jared JR               2) Zander, David FR               
     3) Ratzlaff, Tyler SO              4) Hill, Eric SR                  
       23.85    49.02  1:13.54  1:35.87                                    
 13 Apopka                                            1:36.86    1:35.99        
     1) Bouchard, Braden 9              2) Hildebrand, Richard 10         
     3) Monetti, Pierson 10             4) Bouchard, Riley 10             
       23.34    47.41  1:12.62  1:35.99                                    
 14 Cypress Creek (Orlando)                           1:37.37    1:36.97        
     1) Montoya, Ernesto 11             2) Paz, Cesar 11                  
     3) Rodriguez, Leonardo 11          4) Womack, Fredrik 12             
       24.72    49.89  1:13.92  1:36.97                                    
 -- Gainesville                                       1:34.39         DQ        
     1) Carusone, Jeremy 12             2) Halfacre, Jeffrey 12           
     3) Thompson, Christopher 11        4) Beebe, James 12                
Preliminaries
 -- Mandarin (Jacksonville)                               DQ                    
     1) Bass, Ryan SO                   2) Fortner, James SR              
     3) Thompson, Ryan JR               4) Kazman, Zack SR                
       22.74    46.49  1:11.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi                  
                1:27.27  AA-A
                1:28.41  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Seminole (Sanford)                                1:29.88    1:29.97 q      
     1) Emerine, Wesley SR              2) Stevenson, Philip SO           
     3) Shia, Kevin JR                  4) Bailey, Zachary JR             
       23.46    45.84  1:08.18  1:29.97                                    
  2 Olympia (Orlando)                                 1:32.15    1:30.58 q      
     1) Arias, Emmanuel 10              2) Bonnema, Zack 11               
     3) Reall, CJ 10                    4) Hawthorne, Chip 12             
       23.09    45.09  1:08.16  1:30.58                                    
  3 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          1:30.97    1:30.68 q      
     1) Sweeten, Scott 12               2) Brechler, Cody 12              
     3) Clay, Sterling 10               4) Pereira, Dominic 10            
       22.98    44.70  1:07.67  1:30.68                                    
  4 Winter Park                                       1:30.03    1:31.48 q      
     1) Kingsford, David 12             2) Rajchel, Brad 11               
     3) Kingsford, Sam 10               4) Creighton, Trevor 12           
       22.63    45.18  1:08.22  1:31.48                                    
  5 Winter Springs                                    1:33.55    1:31.90 q      
     1) Ori, Matt 12                    2) Mammino, Jason 11              
     3) Margolies, David 12             4) Grubbs, Charlie 12             
       22.40    45.07  1:09.07  1:31.90                                    
  6 Fleming Island                                    1:33.65    1:32.00 q      
     1) Musser, Kurt JR                 2) Lane, Will SO                  
     3) Britt, Connor FR                4) Wimberly, Chad JR              
       23.44    46.97  1:10.21  1:32.00                                    
  7 Lake Mary                                         1:32.71    1:32.42 q      
     1) Weisberg, Kevin 10              2) Kalil, Victor 9                
     3) Dee, Alexander 12               4) Siegel, Derek 12               
       22.23    48.52  1:10.98  1:32.42                                    
  8 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        1:33.13    1:33.41 q      
     1) Warrnell, John 11               2) Lochte, Devon 12               
     3) Perricone, Phillip 12           4) Petersohn, Tyler 11            
       24.01    47.11  1:09.99  1:33.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hagerty                                           1:33.94    1:33.87 q      
     1) Curby, Matthew 9                2) Geiger, Kyle 10                
     3) Pedigree, Alec 10               4) Pollock, Jordan 10             
       22.90    46.90  1:11.06  1:33.87                                    
 10 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      1:34.56    1:34.11 q      
     1) Carillon, Charles SR            2) Flynn, Danny SR                
     3) Doll, Chase JR                  4) Kirk, Ryan SR                  
       23.81    47.77  1:11.40  1:34.11                                    
 11 Edgewater (Orlando)                               1:34.40    1:34.15 q      
     1) Ball, Greg 12                   2) Ball, Luke 10                  
     3) Baker, Logan 9                  4) Luzadder, Taylor 10            
       23.71    47.60  1:11.77  1:34.15                                    
 12 Gainesville                                       1:34.80    1:34.39 q      
     1) Carusone, Jeremy 12             2) Halfacre, Jeffrey 12           
     3) Thompson, Christopher 11        4) Beebe, James 12                
       23.13    44.95  1:10.52  1:34.39                                    
 13 Orange Park                                       1:35.96    1:35.43 q      
     1) McArdle, Jared JR               2) Zander, David FR               
     3) Ratzlaff, Tyler SO              4) Hill, Eric SR                  
       23.80    48.79  1:12.71  1:35.43                                    
 14 Apopka                                            1:37.74    1:36.86 q      
     1) Bouchard, Braden 9              2) Hildebrand, Richard 10         
     3) Monetti, Pierson 10             4) Bouchard, Riley 10             
       23.99    48.63  1:13.77  1:36.86                                    
 15 Cypress Creek (Orlando)                           1:37.17    1:37.37 q      
     1) Montoya, Ernesto 11             2) Paz, Cesar 11                  
     3) Rodriguez, Leonardo 11          4) Womack, Fredrik 12             
       24.83    49.86  1:13.87  1:37.37                                    
 -- Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           1:34.97         DQ q      
     1) Bass, Ryan SO                   2) Fortner, James SR              
     3) Thompson, Ryan JR               4) Kazman, Zack SR                
       22.74    46.49  1:11.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                57.69  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Lily             12 Gainesville            56.94      55.92 AA-A   
       27.08    55.92                                                      
  2 Bateman, Sarah            SR Lake Brantley          57.90      57.00 AA-A   
       27.57    57.00                                                      
  3 Michael, Kaley            JR Seminole               59.23      58.47 AA-C   
       28.15    58.47                                                      
  4 Casey, Shaun               9 Spruce Creek           59.69      59.62        
       28.68    59.62                                                      
  5 Flanagan, Riley           SO Buchholtz              59.58      59.80        
       29.09    59.80                                                      
  6 Moorhead, Paige           FR Oviedo               1:00.31      59.85        
       29.45    59.85                                                      
  7 Gavin, Jen                10 Olympia              1:00.11    1:00.27        
       29.43  1:00.27                                                      
  8 Gu, Kristine              11 Lake Mary            1:00.13    1:01.72        
       29.94  1:01.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Soltis, Sarah             SO Buchholtz            1:01.39    1:01.50        
       30.67  1:01.50                                                      
 10 Deshong, Samantha         SO Lake Brantley        1:02.24    1:02.52        
       31.28  1:02.52                                                      
 11 Soucek, Kirsten           SO Buchholtz            1:01.54    1:02.80        
       30.79  1:02.80                                                      
 12 Caulkins, Devon           FR Niceville            1:03.07    1:03.80        
       30.59  1:03.80                                                      
 13 Grams, Emily               9 Spruce Creek         1:03.97    1:04.30        
       31.61  1:04.30                                                      
 14 McLean, Shelby             9 Winter Park          1:05.29    1:04.94        
       31.17  1:04.94                                                      
 15 Savino, Andrea             9 Winter Springs       1:06.03    1:05.68        
       32.29  1:05.68                                                      
 16 Stockwell, Rachel         SR Bartram Trail        1:05.01    1:05.70        
       31.89  1:05.70                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Powell, Courtney          JR Lake Brantley        1:06.07                   
       32.10  1:06.07                                                      
 18 Shea, Amelia              12 Boone                1:06.34                   
       31.71  1:06.34                                                      
 19 Casella, Brandyce         11 Cypress Creek        1:07.12                   
       32.39  1:07.12                                                      
 20 Mason, Emily              10 Olympia              1:07.17                   
       32.46  1:07.17                                                      
 21 Chong, Elena              12 Olympia              1:08.93                   
       33.69  1:08.93                                                      
 22 Gainey, Stephanie         12 West Orange          1:09.61                   
       33.49  1:09.61                                                      
 23 Gautier, Gloryanne        11 Cypress Creek        1:10.12                   
       34.16  1:10.12                                                      
 24 Miller, Sarah              9 Timber Creek         1:11.38                   
       35.00  1:11.38                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                57.69  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Lily             12 Gainesville            57.06      56.94 qAA-A  
       27.72    56.94                                                      
  2 Bateman, Sarah            SR Lake Brantley          56.72      57.90 qAA-C  
       28.25    57.90                                                      
  3 Michael, Kaley            JR Seminole               58.63      59.23 q      
       28.36    59.23                                                      
  4 Flanagan, Riley           SO Buchholtz            1:00.23      59.58 q      
       29.24    59.58                                                      
  5 Casey, Shaun               9 Spruce Creek           58.66      59.69 q      
       28.92    59.69                                                      
  6 Gavin, Jen                10 Olympia              1:02.24    1:00.11 q      
       29.32  1:00.11                                                      
  7 Gu, Kristine              11 Lake Mary            1:00.03    1:00.13 q      
       29.45  1:00.13                                                      
  8 Moorhead, Paige           FR Oviedo               1:01.89    1:00.31 q      
       29.51  1:00.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soltis, Sarah             SO Buchholtz            1:02.84    1:01.39 q      
       30.26  1:01.39                                                      
 10 Soucek, Kirsten           SO Buchholtz            1:04.26    1:01.54 q      
       30.28  1:01.54                                                      
 11 Deshong, Samantha         SO Lake Brantley        1:01.08    1:02.24 q      
       30.15  1:02.24                                                      
 12 Caulkins, Devon           FR Niceville            1:03.91    1:03.07 q      
       30.03  1:03.07                                                      
 13 Grams, Emily               9 Spruce Creek         1:02.73    1:03.97 q      
       30.96  1:03.97                                                      
 14 Stockwell, Rachel         SR Bartram Trail        1:05.16    1:05.01 q      
       31.48  1:05.01                                                      
 15 McLean, Shelby             9 Winter Park          1:05.86    1:05.29 q      
       31.44  1:05.29                                                      
 16 Savino, Andrea             9 Winter Springs       1:05.42    1:06.03 q      
       32.51  1:06.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powell, Courtney          JR Lake Brantley        1:06.59    1:06.07        
       32.10  1:06.07                                                      
 18 Shea, Amelia              12 Boone                1:05.75    1:06.34        
       31.71  1:06.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Casella, Brandyce         11 Cypress Creek        1:07.65    1:07.12        
       32.39  1:07.12                                                      
 20 Mason, Emily              10 Olympia              1:08.18    1:07.17        
       32.46  1:07.17                                                      
 21 Chong, Elena              12 Olympia              1:08.69    1:08.93        
       33.69  1:08.93                                                      
 22 Gainey, Stephanie         12 West Orange          1:10.13    1:09.61        
       33.49  1:09.61                                                      
 23 Gautier, Gloryanne        11 Cypress Creek        1:10.90    1:10.12        
       34.16  1:10.12                                                      
 24 Miller, Sarah              9 Timber Creek         1:09.78    1:11.38        
       35.00  1:11.38                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.24  AA-A
                53.31  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halfacre, Jeffrey         12 Gainesville            52.64      52.10 AA-A   
       25.32    52.10                                                      
  2 DeBorde, Bradley          SO Lake Brantley          53.01      53.34        
       25.95    53.34                                                      
  3 Claflin, Casey            12 Winter Park            54.31      53.36        
       25.89    53.36                                                      
  4 Prikhocko, Illya          10 Freedom                53.78      53.47        
       26.25    53.47                                                      
  5 Spock, Ross               SO Niceville              55.14      54.30        
       26.37    54.30                                                      
  6 Curby, Matthew             9 Hagerty                53.89      54.42        
       26.61    54.42                                                      
  7 Pressley, Matthew         12 Edgewater              53.89      54.73        
       26.56    54.73                                                      
  8 Johnson, Zack             11 Spruce Creek           53.69      54.93        
       26.60    54.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mosley, Logan             JR Seminole               56.03      53.24 AA-C   
       25.55    53.24                                                      
 10 Curley, Harrison           9 Winter Park            55.34      55.65        
       26.83    55.65                                                      
 11 Musco, Chris              SR Fleming Island         55.44      55.70        
       27.35    55.70                                                      
 12 Garcia, Alex              JR Oviedo                 55.97      56.30        
       27.45    56.30                                                      
 13 Lochte, Devon             12 Spruce Creek           56.18      56.41        
       27.44    56.41                                                      
 14 Bonnema, Zack             11 Olympia                57.54      56.63        
       27.53    56.63                                                      
 15 Dee, Alexander            12 Lake Mary              57.82      56.92        
       27.91    56.92                                                      
 16 Lennie, Christopher       10 East Ridge             56.48      57.52        
       28.18    57.52                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Prior, Lance              SR Bartram Trail        1:00.27                   
       29.04  1:00.27                                                      
 18 Shimansky, Drew           FR Buchholtz            1:00.97                   
       29.59  1:00.97                                                      
 19 King, Stephen             10 Olympia              1:01.11                   
       29.95  1:01.11                                                      
 20 Phillips, Michael         11 Fletcher             1:02.44                   
       29.36  1:02.44                                                      
 21 Pollock, Zack             12 Boone                1:05.10                   
       30.94  1:05.10                                                      
 22 Ohe, Ben                   9 Dr. Phillips         1:05.33                   
       32.07  1:05.33                                                      
 23 Keaten, Kyle              10 Gateway              1:06.63                   
       31.63  1:06.63                                                      
 24 Morgan, Craig             11 Gateway              1:07.03                   
       32.50  1:07.03                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.24  AA-A
                53.31  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Jeffrey         12 Gainesville            53.10      52.64 qAA-C  
       25.75    52.64                                                      
  2 DeBorde, Bradley          SO Lake Brantley          53.67      53.01 qAA-C  
       26.05    53.01                                                      
  3 Johnson, Zack             11 Spruce Creek           55.99      53.69 q      
       26.17    53.69                                                      
  4 Prikhocko, Illya          10 Freedom                55.38      53.78 q      
       26.22    53.78                                                      
  5 Pressley, Matthew         12 Edgewater              54.75      53.89 q      
       26.70    53.89                                                      
  5 Curby, Matthew             9 Hagerty                53.69      53.89 q      
       26.47    53.89                                                      
  7 Claflin, Casey            12 Winter Park            55.04      54.31 q      
       26.50    54.31                                                      
  8 Spock, Ross               SO Niceville              54.46      55.14 q      
       26.78    55.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curley, Harrison           9 Winter Park            56.08      55.34 q      
       26.95    55.34                                                      
 10 Musco, Chris              SR Fleming Island         56.87      55.44 q      
       27.06    55.44                                                      
 11 Garcia, Alex              JR Oviedo                 55.94      55.97 q      
       27.59    55.97                                                      
 12 Mosley, Logan             JR Seminole               54.12      56.03 q      
       27.96    56.03                                                      
 13 Lochte, Devon             12 Spruce Creek           56.45      56.18 q      
       27.59    56.18                                                      
 14 Lennie, Christopher       10 East Ridge             57.47      56.48 q      
       27.77    56.48                                                      
 15 Bonnema, Zack             11 Olympia                57.30      57.54 q      
       28.13    57.54                                                      
 16 Dee, Alexander            12 Lake Mary              58.30      57.82 q      
       28.40    57.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prior, Lance              SR Bartram Trail        1:00.72    1:00.27        
       29.04  1:00.27                                                      
 18 Shimansky, Drew           FR Buchholtz            1:00.01    1:00.97        
       29.59  1:00.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Stephen             10 Olympia              1:02.65    1:01.11        
       29.95  1:01.11                                                      
 20 Phillips, Michael         11 Fletcher             1:02.41    1:02.44        
       29.36  1:02.44                                                      
 21 Pollock, Zack             12 Boone                1:09.03    1:05.10        
       30.94  1:05.10                                                      
 22 Ohe, Ben                   9 Dr. Phillips         1:06.63    1:05.33        
       32.07  1:05.33                                                      
 23 Keaten, Kyle              10 Gateway              1:12.32    1:06.63        
       31.63  1:06.63                                                      
 24 Morgan, Craig             11 Gateway              1:06.85    1:07.03        
       32.50  1:07.03                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.36  AA-A
                1:06.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Jordan             FR Lake Brantley        1:09.25    1:08.18        
       32.41  1:08.18                                                      
  2 Daly, Ali                 JR Buchholtz            1:08.39    1:08.39        
       32.26  1:08.39                                                      
  3 Davis, Samantha           JR Lake Brantley        1:08.49    1:08.41        
       32.11  1:08.41                                                      
  4 Alliano, Ashley           10 Dr. Phillips         1:09.32    1:09.01        
       32.39  1:09.01                                                      
  5 Ballatore, Angelina       SR Buchholtz            1:10.18    1:09.19        
       33.71  1:09.19                                                      
  6 Petersen, Hillary         SO Buchholtz            1:09.27    1:09.26        
       32.93  1:09.26                                                      
  7 Lacey, Halie               9 Dr. Phillips         1:09.38    1:09.53        
       33.07  1:09.53                                                      
  8 Mosher, Heather           12 Cypress Creek        1:10.15    1:10.02        
       32.42  1:10.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Corso, Kaycee             SR Seminole             1:11.01    1:09.19        
       31.85  1:09.19                                                      
 10 Salerno, Danielle          9 Lake Mary            1:10.29    1:10.50        
       33.27  1:10.50                                                      
 11 Shanata, Yasmeen          FR Buchholtz            1:11.59    1:11.04        
       33.18  1:11.04                                                      
 12 O'Grady, Courtney         SR Lake Brantley        1:11.42    1:11.20        
       33.45  1:11.20                                                      
 13 Priore, Heather           11 Gateway              1:10.68    1:11.23        
       33.47  1:11.23                                                      
 14 Blount, Samantha          12 Fletcher             1:11.93    1:11.74        
       33.29  1:11.74                                                      
 15 Collins, Lynsi            JR Bartram Trail        1:11.91    1:12.35        
       34.37  1:12.35                                                      
 16 Finn, Hagen               12 Lake Mary            1:10.80    1:12.59        
       33.74  1:12.59                                                      
Preliminaries
 15 Baker, Kyla               11 East Ridge           1:11.88                   
       33.63  1:11.88                                                      
 18 Goddin, Nina              11 Lake Mary            1:12.71                   
       34.24  1:12.71                                                      
 19 Wynn, Emily               FR Bartram Trail        1:12.78                   
       35.03  1:12.78                                                      
 20 Patterson, Caitlin        SO Seminole             1:14.33                   
       34.99  1:14.33                                                      
 21 Asencio, Lizi             12 Olympia              1:14.65                   
       35.11  1:14.65                                                      
 22 Blair, Codi                  Sandalwood           1:14.84                   
       35.27  1:14.84                                                      
 23 Goulden, Kathleen          9 Dr. Phillips         1:15.01                   
       36.15  1:15.01                                                      
 24 England, Kaitlyn          11 Dr. Phillips         1:15.79                   
       36.28  1:15.79                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.36  AA-A
                1:06.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Ali                 JR Buchholtz            1:10.19    1:08.39 q      
       32.52  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Davis, Samantha           JR Lake Brantley        1:10.23    1:08.49 q      
       32.39  1:08.49                                                      
  3 Smith, Jordan             FR Lake Brantley        1:06.67    1:09.25 q      
       32.81  1:09.25                                                      
  4 Petersen, Hillary         SO Buchholtz            1:10.81    1:09.27 q      
       33.01  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Alliano, Ashley           10 Dr. Phillips         1:08.79    1:09.32 q      
       32.71  1:09.32                                                      
  6 Lacey, Halie               9 Dr. Phillips         1:11.22    1:09.38 q      
       32.88  1:09.38                                                      
  7 Mosher, Heather           12 Cypress Creek        1:11.37    1:10.15 q      
       33.33  1:10.15                                                      
  8 Ballatore, Angelina       SR Buchholtz            1:09.44    1:10.18 q      
       33.55  1:10.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salerno, Danielle          9 Lake Mary            1:10.36    1:10.29 q      
       33.26  1:10.29                                                      
 10 Priore, Heather           11 Gateway              1:11.32    1:10.68 q      
       33.33  1:10.68                                                      
 11 Finn, Hagen               12 Lake Mary            1:11.81    1:10.80 q      
       32.96  1:10.80                                                      
 12 Corso, Kaycee             SR Seminole             1:10.77    1:11.01 q      
       32.38  1:11.01                                                      
 13 O'Grady, Courtney         SR Lake Brantley        1:12.45    1:11.42 q      
       33.48  1:11.42                                                      
 14 Shanata, Yasmeen          FR Buchholtz            1:11.17    1:11.59 q      
       33.89  1:11.59                                                      
 15 Baker, Kyla               11 East Ridge           1:16.57    1:11.88 q      
       33.63  1:11.88                                                      
 16 Collins, Lynsi            JR Bartram Trail        1:11.52    1:11.91 q      
       33.82  1:11.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blount, Samantha          12 Fletcher             1:11.40    1:11.93        
       33.71  1:11.93                                                      
 18 Goddin, Nina              11 Lake Mary            1:12.08    1:12.71        
       34.24  1:12.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wynn, Emily               FR Bartram Trail        1:14.32    1:12.78        
       35.03  1:12.78                                                      
 20 Patterson, Caitlin        SO Seminole             1:15.75    1:14.33        
       34.99  1:14.33                                                      
 21 Asencio, Lizi             12 Olympia              1:15.47    1:14.65        
       35.11  1:14.65                                                      
 22 Blair, Codi                  Sandalwood           1:14.67    1:14.84        
       35.27  1:14.84                                                      
 23 Goulden, Kathleen          9 Dr. Phillips         1:16.95    1:15.01        
       36.15  1:15.01                                                      
 24 England, Kaitlyn          11 Dr. Phillips         1:16.78    1:15.79        
       36.28  1:15.79                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.71  AA-A
                59.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shia, Kevin               JR Seminole             1:01.20    1:00.91        
       28.66  1:00.91                                                      
  2 Clare-Salzler, Zak        SR Buchholtz            1:00.70    1:01.05        
       28.79  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Forbes, Alan              JR Lyman                1:00.09    1:01.06        
       28.24  1:01.06                                                      
  3 Sokolowski, Matt          SR Oviedo               1:01.54    1:01.06        
       28.55  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Bouchard, Riley           10 Apopka               1:02.59    1:02.01        
       29.40  1:02.01                                                      
  6 Pfahler, Cameron          11 Fletcher             1:01.10    1:02.48        
       29.63  1:02.48                                                      
  7 Chvetsov, Stan            SR Buchholtz            1:02.30    1:03.49        
       29.43  1:03.49                                                      
  8 Tully, Colin              SR Bartram Trail        1:03.70    1:03.62        
       29.78  1:03.62                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tutchton, Ben             12 Dr. Phillips         1:04.43    1:03.38        
       29.97  1:03.38                                                      
 10 Kirk, Ryan                SR Bartram Trail        1:04.17    1:04.19        
       29.93  1:04.19                                                      
 11 Geiger, Kyle              10 Hagerty              1:05.75    1:04.34        
       30.17  1:04.34                                                      
 12 Zhang, Thomas             SO Seminole             1:05.58    1:05.63        
       30.15  1:05.63                                                      
 13 Britt, Lawrence           JR Fleming Island       1:06.31    1:05.77        
       30.55  1:05.77                                                      
 14 Carter, Jack              10 West Orange          1:05.78    1:05.90        
       30.69  1:05.90                                                      
 15 Lane, Will                SO Fleming Island       1:05.85    1:06.24        
       30.49  1:06.24                                                      
 16 Montoya, Ernesto          11 Cypress Creek        1:06.91    1:06.35        
       31.01  1:06.35                                                      
Preliminaries
 11 Carusone, Jeremy          12 Gainesville          1:05.19                   
       30.00  1:05.19                                                      
 18 Bracey, Chad              12 Winter Park          1:07.49                   
       31.21  1:07.49                                                      
 19 Mack-Solden, Eric         12 Olympia              1:08.08                   
       31.14  1:08.08                                                      
 20 Wells, Colin              11 Dr. Phillips         1:08.87                   
       32.32  1:08.87                                                      
 21 Topps, Marty              12 Winter Park          1:09.11                   
       32.30  1:09.11                                                      
 22 Vera, Enrique             12 Cypress Creek        1:13.86                   
       33.79  1:13.86                                                      
 23 Newmann, Bradley          11 Osceola              1:17.59                   
       36.47  1:17.59                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.71  AA-A
                59.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Alan              JR Lyman                1:00.64    1:00.09 q      
       28.17  1:00.09                                                      
  2 Clare-Salzler, Zak        SR Buchholtz            1:03.66    1:00.70 q      
       28.86  1:00.70                                                      
  3 Pfahler, Cameron          11 Fletcher             1:03.30    1:01.10 q      
       29.42  1:01.10                                                      
  4 Shia, Kevin               JR Seminole             1:01.66    1:01.20 q      
       28.49  1:01.20                                                      
  5 Sokolowski, Matt          SR Oviedo               1:01.86    1:01.54 q      
       29.03  1:01.54                                                      
  6 Chvetsov, Stan            SR Buchholtz            1:03.69    1:02.30 q      
       29.14  1:02.30                                                      
  7 Bouchard, Riley           10 Apopka               1:02.26    1:02.59 q      
       29.81  1:02.59                                                      
  8 Tully, Colin              SR Bartram Trail        1:02.55    1:03.70 q      
       29.65  1:03.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirk, Ryan                SR Bartram Trail        1:05.32    1:04.17 q      
       29.88  1:04.17                                                      
 10 Tutchton, Ben             12 Dr. Phillips         1:04.29    1:04.43 q      
       30.40  1:04.43                                                      
 11 Carusone, Jeremy          12 Gainesville          1:06.13    1:05.19 q      
       30.00  1:05.19                                                      
 12 Zhang, Thomas             SO Seminole             1:05.43    1:05.58 q      
       30.07  1:05.58                                                      
 13 Geiger, Kyle              10 Hagerty              1:05.52    1:05.75 q      
       31.11  1:05.75                                                      
 14 Carter, Jack              10 West Orange          1:06.68    1:05.78 q      
       30.58  1:05.78                                                      
 15 Lane, Will                SO Fleming Island       1:05.82    1:05.85 q      
       30.84  1:05.85                                                      
 16 Britt, Lawrence           JR Fleming Island       1:07.19    1:06.31 q      
       30.37  1:06.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montoya, Ernesto          11 Cypress Creek        1:06.41    1:06.91        
       31.19  1:06.91                                                      
 18 Bracey, Chad              12 Winter Park          1:08.60    1:07.49        
       31.21  1:07.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mack-Solden, Eric         12 Olympia              1:08.94    1:08.08        
       31.14  1:08.08                                                      
 20 Wells, Colin              11 Dr. Phillips         1:09.15    1:08.87        
       32.32  1:08.87                                                      
 21 Topps, Marty              12 Winter Park          1:08.55    1:09.11        
       32.30  1:09.11                                                      
 22 Vera, Enrique             12 Cypress Creek        1:15.83    1:13.86        
       33.79  1:13.86                                                      
 23 Newmann, Bradley          11 Osceola              1:17.41    1:17.59        
       36.47  1:17.59                                                      
 -- Hussey, Alan              11 Timber Creek         1:04.51        SCR q      
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:34.18  AA-A
                3:36.86  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           3:35.41    3:33.96 AA-A   
     1) Petersen, Hillary SO            2) Ballatore, Angelina SR         
     3) Flanagan, Riley SO              4) Bohunicky, Jamie JR            
       26.46    54.47  1:20.12  1:48.62  2:14.83  2:43.16  3:07.47  3:33.96
  2 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs                    3:40.01    3:35.86 AA-C   
     1) Bateman, Sarah SR               2) Miller, Melissa SR             
     3) Lee, Georgina SO                4) Smith, Jordan FR               
       25.05    52.03  1:18.26  1:47.06  2:14.19  2:42.96  3:08.43  3:35.86
  3 Olympia (Orlando)                                 3:40.25    3:38.23        
     1) Broadley, Liz 11                2) Mason, Emily 10                
     3) Gavin, Jen 10                   4) Broadley, Sarah 12             
       26.91    54.84  1:21.34  1:51.44  2:17.19  2:45.50  3:10.82  3:38.23
  4 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        3:38.31    3:38.72        
     1) Casey, Shaun 9                  2) Grams, Emily 9                 
     3) Derr, Kayla 11                  4) Grams, Ginny 9                 
       26.46    54.58  1:20.64  1:49.33  2:16.27  2:45.35  3:10.83  3:38.72
  5 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      3:40.50    3:42.05        
     1) Glass, Julie SR                 2) Rocheleau, Jessica FR          
     3) Stockwell, Rachel SR            4) Fonteno, Megan FR              
       27.17    56.14  1:22.96  1:52.67  2:19.53  2:49.84  3:14.42  3:42.05
  6 Dr. Phillips                                      3:44.67    3:43.29        
     1) Sanchez, Ellice Mae 9           2) Sanchez, Cristina 10           
     3) Gaynor, Nicole 11               4) Smith, Meredith 10             
       26.30    54.82  1:21.18  1:50.45  2:16.35  2:45.70  3:12.62  3:43.29
  7 Oviedo                                            3:41.81    3:43.60        
     1) Wright, Sarah SR                2) Munoz, Gaby SR                 
     3) Moorhead, Paige FR              4) Skeels, Amanda SR              
       26.83    55.64  1:22.45  1:52.08  2:18.48  2:47.33  3:13.99  3:43.60
  8 Winter Park                                       3:46.05    3:46.70        
     1) Wall, Mary 10                   2) Arnold, Carly 12               
     3) Kissel, Jennifer 12             4) Bessire, Suzanne 9             
       25.74    53.97  1:22.20  2:01.54  2:20.36  2:51.40  3:17.75  3:46.70
B - Final
  9 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          3:51.19    3:50.01        
     1) Babillis, Julia 11              2) Montgomery, Sarah 12           
     3) Slaveski, Marie 10              4) Blount, Samantha 12            
       27.39    58.08  1:24.70  1:54.49  2:22.08  2:53.37  3:20.30  3:50.01
 10 Gainesville                                       3:53.41    3:51.06        
     1) Smith, Natalie 12               2) Perry, Devin 11                
     3) Briant, Hannah 9                4) Ramirez, Lily 12               
       26.65    53.98  1:23.61  1:55.78  2:25.24  2:58.34  3:23.18  3:51.06
 11 Seminole (Sanford)                                3:52.51    3:53.15        
     1) MacDonald, Rachel FR            2) Santos, Brittany FR            
     3) Counterman, Laurel SR           4) Van Gundy, Shannon SO          
       26.85    55.79  1:23.27  1:56.29  2:22.33  2:53.37  3:21.89  3:53.15
 12 Boone (Orlando)                                   3:57.75    3:54.08        
     1) Shea, Amelia 12                 2) Haskins, Hillary 11            
     3) Wood, Thompson 9                4) Hester, Emily 11               
       28.18    58.96  1:26.64  1:56.71  2:24.84  2:55.16  3:22.94  3:54.08
 13 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           3:49.24    3:54.18        
     1) Watson, Ashley JR               2) Ibanez, Tiffany SR             
     3) Hinojosa, Nikki JR              4) Fountain, Jennifer SR          
       28.10    58.72  1:27.19  1:58.98  2:26.75  2:57.25  3:24.12  3:54.18
 14 Lake Mary                                         4:01.68    4:02.24        
     1) Krupitsky, Arielle 12           2) Totzke, Katelyn 12             
     3) Vachon, Kelsey 11               4) Finn, Hagen 12                 
       28.13    58.65  1:26.90  1:58.72  2:28.03  3:00.98  3:29.72  4:02.24
 15 Fleming Island                                    4:04.06    4:22.24        
     1) Brittingham, Taylor SO          2) Duggins, Sarah FR              
     3) Fritts, Lacey SR                4) Surdyke, Lauren JR             
       30.54  1:03.67  1:34.36  2:08.59  2:40.97  3:19.05  3:48.17  4:22.24
 -- Winter Springs                                    3:52.56         DQ        
      False start
     1) Keeler, Jennifer 12             2) Richmond, Sarah 12             
     3) Olenderek, Monika 12            4) Savino, Andrea 9               
       27.79    58.17  1:26.54  1:57.72  2:24.74  2:55.67  3:12.37       DQ
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:34.18  AA-A
                3:36.86  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchholtz (Gainesville)                           3:35.24    3:35.41 qAA-C  
     1) Petersen, Hillary SO            2) Ballatore, Angelina SR         
     3) Flanagan, Riley SO              4) Bohunicky, Jamie JR            
       26.32    54.58  1:21.46  1:50.19  2:16.27  2:44.06  3:08.73  3:35.41
  2 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        3:40.98    3:38.31 q      
     1) Grams, Emily 9                  2) Casey, Shaun 9                 
     3) Derr, Kayla 11                  4) Grams, Ginny 9                 
       26.56    55.00  1:21.13  1:49.28  2:16.57  2:45.37  3:10.74  3:38.31
  3 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs                    3:39.29    3:40.01 q      
     1) Bateman, Sarah SR               2) Miller, Melissa SR             
     3) Lee, Georgina SO                4) Smith, Jordan FR               
       25.69    52.93  1:19.77  1:48.71  2:16.45  2:46.06  3:12.36  3:40.01
  4 Olympia (Orlando)                                 3:43.31    3:40.25 q      
     1) Broadley, Liz 11                2) Mason, Emily 10                
     3) Gavin, Jen 10                   4) Broadley, Sarah 12             
       27.33    56.40  1:23.73  1:54.23  2:19.73  2:47.66  3:12.74  3:40.25
  5 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      3:42.65    3:40.50 q      
     1) Glass, Julie SR                 2) Rocheleau, Jessica FR          
     3) Stockwell, Rachel SR            4) Fonteno, Megan FR              
       27.22    56.29  1:23.14  1:52.38  2:19.15  2:49.13  3:13.51  3:40.50
  6 Oviedo                                            3:48.39    3:41.81 q      
     1) Wright, Sarah SR                2) Munoz, Gaby SR                 
     3) Sessions, Katelyn SR            4) Moorhead, Paige FR             
       26.73    55.07  1:22.04  1:50.90  2:17.50  2:46.44  3:12.73  3:41.81
  7 Dr. Phillips                                      3:46.92    3:44.67 q      
     1) Sanchez, Ellice Mae 9           2) Sanchez, Cristina 10           
     3) Gaynor, Nicole 11               4) Horton, Alice 9                
       26.28    54.70  1:21.50  1:50.77  2:17.11  2:46.15  3:14.40  3:44.67
  8 Winter Park                                       3:52.75    3:46.05 q      
     1) Wall, Mary 10                   2) Arnold, Carly 12               
     3) Kissel, Jennifer 12             4) Bessire, Suzanne 9             
       26.64    55.76  1:23.55  1:54.07  2:20.86  2:52.50  3:18.11  3:46.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           3:51.29    3:49.24 q      
     1) Fountain, Jennifer SR           2) Watson, Ashley JR              
     3) Hinojosa, Nikki JR              4) Steele, Melissa SR             
       27.19    56.92  1:24.03  1:54.72  2:22.63  2:52.83  3:19.66  3:49.24
 10 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          3:53.41    3:51.19 q      
     1) Babillis, Julia 11              2) Montgomery, Sarah 12           
     3) Montgomery, Elizabeth 10        4) Blount, Samantha 12            
       27.68    58.10  1:24.95  1:54.61  2:22.81  2:54.41  3:21.23  3:51.19
 11 Seminole (Sanford)                                4:04.46    3:52.51 q      
     1) MacDonald, Rachel FR            2) Santos, Brittany FR            
     3) Counterman, Laurel SR           4) Van Gundy, Shannon SO          
       26.71    55.60  1:23.12  2:00.93  2:21.33  2:52.67  3:21.15  3:52.51
 12 Winter Springs                                    3:54.14    3:52.56 q      
     1) Keeler, Jennifer 12             2) Richmond, Sarah 12             
     3) Olenderek, Monika 12            4) Savino, Andrea 9               
       27.35    58.04  1:25.89  1:57.53  2:24.81  2:56.36  3:14.32  3:52.56
 13 Gainesville                                       3:53.01    3:53.41 q      
     1) Smith, Natalie 12               2) Perry, Devin 11                
     3) Briant, Hannah 9                4) Ramirez, Lily 12               
       26.60    54.37  1:23.48  1:55.90  2:25.69  2:58.74  3:24.76  3:53.41
 14 Boone (Orlando)                                   4:01.36    3:57.75 q      
     1) Shea, Amelia 12                 2) Haskins, Hillary 11            
     3) Wood, Thompson 9                4) Hester, Emily 11               
       28.50  1:00.19  1:28.02  1:58.98  2:27.58  2:58.50  3:26.40  3:57.75
 15 Lake Mary                                         4:01.78    4:01.68 q      
     1) Krupitsky, Arielle 12           2) Totzke, Katelyn 12             
     3) Vachon, Kelsey 11               4) Finn, Hagen 12                 
       28.18    58.39  1:26.93  1:59.27  2:28.20  3:00.52  3:29.43  4:01.68
 16 Fleming Island                                    3:55.64    4:04.06 q      
     1) Switanek, Kiley JR              2) Brittingham, Taylor SO         
     3) Surdyke, Lauren JR              4) Reed, Cara JR                  
       28.09    58.60  1:27.79  2:00.68  2:30.32  3:05.24  3:22.53  4:04.06
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:12.04  AA-A
                3:14.34  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olympia (Orlando)                                 3:18.49    3:16.76        
     1) Arias, Emmanuel 10              2) Bonnema, Zack 11               
     3) Reall, CJ 10                    4) Hawthorne, Chip 12             
       23.45    48.82  1:11.93  1:37.95  2:01.74  2:27.39  2:50.56  3:16.76
  2 Seminole (Sanford)                                3:21.26    3:17.69        
     1) Bailey, Zachary JR              2) Stevenson, Philip SO           
     3) Mosley, Logan JR                4) Marini, Dan JR                 
       22.90    48.38  1:11.78  1:38.07  2:02.03  2:27.36  2:50.96  3:17.69
  3 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          3:20.32    3:20.38        
     1) Pereira, Dominic 10             2) Brechler, Cody 12              
     3) Ehlers, Blake 9                 4) Pfahler, Cameron 11            
       24.43    51.27  1:14.25  1:40.25  2:03.98  2:30.19  2:54.66  3:20.38
  4 Winter Park                                       3:22.11    3:20.80        
     1) Rajchel, Brad 11                2) Kingsford, Sam 10              
     3) Curley, Harrison 9              4) Duran, Ricardo 12              
       23.51    50.11  1:13.79  1:39.90  2:04.33  2:31.39  2:55.08  3:20.80
  5 East Ridge (Clermont)                             3:23.69    3:22.44        
     1) Kaisrlik, Jason 12              2) Gibson, James 12               
     3) Lennie, Christopher 10          4) Roncone, Ryan 12               
       23.16    48.78  1:13.52  1:41.50  2:05.66  2:32.91  2:56.48  3:22.44
  6 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        3:21.66    3:22.98        
     1) Johnson, Josh 10                2) Johnson, Zack 11               
     3) Petersohn, Tyler 11             4) Lochte, Devon 12               
       24.20    50.09  1:14.28  1:41.09  2:05.44  2:32.35  2:56.14  3:22.98
  7 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      3:24.97    3:24.62        
     1) Lowe, Zach SO                   2) Kivipelto, Andrew SR           
     3) Prior, Lance SR                 4) Jacob, Eric SR                 
       24.43    51.01  1:15.72  1:43.26  2:07.53  2:34.94  2:58.19  3:24.62
  8 Niceville                                         3:25.31    3:28.05        
     1) Thornton, Travis SR             2) Roberts, Ross JR               
     3) Montgomery, Dallas FR           4) Spock, Ross SO                 
       24.32    51.14  1:15.03  1:42.11  2:08.09  2:39.12  3:02.27  3:28.05
B - Final
  9 Edgewater (Orlando)                               3:26.37    3:25.24        
     1) Ball, Greg 12                   2) Luzadder, Taylor 10            
     3) Ball, Luke 10                   4) Pressley, Matthew 12           
       25.29    53.47  1:16.70  1:43.03  2:08.08  2:36.93  2:59.36  3:25.24
 10 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           3:27.13    3:28.67        
     1) Thompson, Ryan JR               2) Fortner, James SR              
     3) Bass, Ryan SO                   4) Kazman, Zack SR                
       26.11    54.72  1:19.01  1:46.59  2:10.06  2:37.16  3:00.73  3:28.67
 11 Winter Springs                                    3:28.79    3:30.89        
     1) Ori, Matt 12                    2) Mammino, Jason 11              
     3) Margolies, David 12             4) Travis, Joe 10                 
       24.15    49.51  1:14.00  1:42.22  2:08.16  2:36.20  3:01.93  3:30.89
 12 Cypress Creek (Orlando)                           3:36.34    3:34.82        
     1) Paz, Cesar 11                   2) Rodriguez, Leonardo 11         
     3) Montoya, Ernesto 11             4) Womack, Fredrik 12             
       26.54    56.33  1:21.22  1:49.93  2:15.81  2:44.37  3:08.69  3:34.82
 13 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs                    3:39.28    3:36.73        
     1) DeBorde, Bradley SO             2) Gardner, Dhugal SR             
     3) Drennen, Nicholas SR            4) McGrath, Kevin SO              
       23.26    48.92  1:13.41  1:41.92  2:09.26  2:38.56  3:06.72  3:36.73
 14 Dr. Phillips                                      3:38.05    3:37.91        
     1) Gordon, Jacob 12                2) Bing, Erik 10                  
     3) Wells, Colin 11                 4) Ward, Austin 12                
       26.73    54.97  1:20.48  1:49.51  2:15.34  2:43.59  3:09.73  3:37.91
 15 Fleming Island                                    3:28.35    3:40.62        
     1) Reichenbach, Matt FR            2) Shill, Carter SR               
     3) Marksbury, Kevin JR             4) Root, Brandon JR               
       25.53    52.82  1:17.74  1:45.48  2:13.24  2:43.39  3:40.62         
 -- Timber Creek (Orlando)                            3:42.16         DQ        
     1) Gordon, William 10              2) Prunyi, Kevin 10               
     3) Tilmon, Steven 10               4) Hussey, Garrett 9              
       26.59    56.07  1:22.49  1:52.18  2:18.36  2:48.42  3:14.71       DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:12.04  AA-A
                3:14.34  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olympia (Orlando)                                 3:21.17    3:18.49 q      
     1) Arias, Emmanuel 10              2) Bonnema, Zack 11               
     3) Reall, CJ 10                    4) Hawthorne, Chip 12             
       23.77    49.23  1:12.87  1:38.74  2:02.84  2:28.71  2:52.31  3:18.49
  2 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)                          3:20.98    3:20.32 q      
     1) Brechler, Cody 12               2) Pereira, Dominic 10            
     3) Pfahler, Cameron 11             4) Ehlers, Blake 9                
       23.92    49.46  1:13.89  1:40.60  2:05.05  2:30.98  2:54.30  3:20.32
  3 Seminole (Sanford)                                3:19.81    3:21.26 q      
     1) Bailey, Zachary JR              2) Stevenson, Philip SO           
     3) Mosley, Logan JR                4) Marini, Dan JR                 
       24.17    49.86  1:13.99  1:40.58  2:04.09  2:29.39  2:53.53  3:21.26
  4 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                        3:24.86    3:21.66 q      
     1) Johnson, Josh 10                2) Johnson, Zack 11               
     3) Petersohn, Tyler 11             4) Lochte, Devon 12               
       23.80    50.03  1:13.53  1:40.21  2:04.69  2:31.42  2:55.27  3:21.66
  5 Winter Park                                       3:24.49    3:22.11 q      
     1) Rajchel, Brad 11                2) Griffel, Alex 11               
     3) Kingsford, Sam 10               4) Duran, Ricardo 12              
       23.87    50.22  1:15.01  1:42.18  2:05.79  2:32.29  2:56.12  3:22.11
  6 East Ridge (Clermont)                             3:29.58    3:23.69 q      
     1) Kaisrlik, Jason 12              2) Gibson, James 12               
     3) Lennie, Christopher 10          4) Roncone, Ryan 12               
       23.25    49.07  1:13.95  1:41.87  2:05.89  2:33.10  2:57.50  3:23.69
  7 Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)                      3:25.50    3:24.97 q      
     1) Lowe, Zach SO                   2) Kivipelto, Andrew SR           
     3) Prior, Lance SR                 4) Jacob, Eric SR                 
       24.71    51.65  1:16.21  1:43.57  2:08.08  2:35.07  2:58.51  3:24.97
  8 Niceville                                         3:30.42    3:25.31 q      
     1) Thornton, Travis SR             2) Roberts, Ross JR               
     3) Montgomery, Dallas FR           4) Spock, Ross SO                 
       24.51    50.92  1:14.54  1:41.49  2:07.54  2:37.31  2:59.84  3:25.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edgewater (Orlando)                               3:34.12    3:26.37 q      
     1) Ball, Greg 12                   2) Luzadder, Taylor 10            
     3) Ball, Luke 10                   4) Pressley, Matthew 12           
       25.32    53.71  1:17.39  1:43.48  2:09.02  2:37.41  3:00.69  3:26.37
 10 Mandarin (Jacksonville)                           3:26.64    3:27.13 q      
     1) Kazman, Zack SR                 2) Fortner, James SR              
     3) Thompson, Ryan JR               4) Bass, Ryan SO                  
       24.25    51.25  1:15.57  1:42.98  2:08.78  2:36.89  2:59.87  3:27.13
 11 Fleming Island                                    3:27.94    3:28.35 q      
     1) Musser, Kurt JR                 2) Shill, Carter SR               
     3) Reichenbach, Matt FR            4) Musco, Chris SR                
       25.49    53.24  1:17.90  1:46.30  2:11.38  2:38.88  3:02.50  3:28.35
 12 Winter Springs                                    3:32.91    3:28.79 q      
     1) Ori, Matt 12                    2) Mammino, Jason 11              
     3) Margolies, David 12             4) Travis, Joe 10                 
       24.08    49.47  1:13.43  1:41.03           2:34.54  3:00.25  3:28.79
 13 Cypress Creek (Orlando)                           3:35.22    3:36.34 q      
     1) Paz, Cesar 11                   2) Rodriguez, Leonardo 11         
     3) Montoya, Ernesto 11             4) Womack, Fredrik 12             
       26.37    55.26  1:20.13  1:48.79  2:15.95  2:45.69  3:09.96  3:36.34
 14 Dr. Phillips                                      3:40.36    3:38.05 q      
     1) Gordon, Jacob 12                2) Bing, Erik 10                  
     3) Wells, Colin 11                 4) Ward, Austin 12                
       26.23    54.54  1:19.88  1:48.73  2:14.51  2:42.92  3:08.97  3:38.05
 15 Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs                    3:43.14    3:39.28 q      
     1) DeBorde, Bradley SO             2) Gardner, Dhugal SR             
     3) Drennen, Nicholas SR            4) McGrath, Kevin SO              
       23.98    50.03  1:14.66  1:42.93  2:11.23  2:41.33  3:08.91  3:39.28
 16 Timber Creek (Orlando)                            3:38.80    3:42.16 q      
     1) Gordon, William 10              2) Prunyi, Kevin 10               
     3) Hussey, Garrett 9               4) Mace, Collin 12                
       26.63    56.71  1:22.95  1:52.61  2:18.82  2:48.83  3:13.23  3:42.16
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Buchholtz (Gainesville)             347   2. Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs      311
  3. Olympia (Orlando)                   210   4. Spruce Creek (Port Orange)          171
  5. Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)        162   6. Dr. Phillips                        152
  7. Seminole (Sanford)                  150   8. Oviedo                              131
  9. Winter Park                         101  10. Gainesville                          93
 10. Lake Mary                            93  12. Fletcher (Neptune Beach)             58
 13. Mandarin (Jacksonville)              49  13. Orange Park                          49
 15. Boone (Orlando)                      45  15. Fleming Island                       45
 17. West Orange (Winter Garden)          36  18. Niceville                            24
 19. Winter Springs                       21  20. Colonial (Orlando)                   20
 21. Apopka                               18  22. Cypress Creek (Orlando)              15
 23. DeLand                                8  23. Edgewater (Orlando)                   8
 25. Gateway (Kissimmee)                   4  26. University (Orlando)                  1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Winter Park                         288   2. Fletcher (Neptune Beach)            214
  3. Olympia (Orlando)                   189   4. Seminole (Sanford)                  183
  5. Spruce Creek (Port Orange)          154   6. Lake Mary                           119
  7. Bartram Trail (Jacksonville)        102   8. Fleming Island                      100
  9. Hagerty                              94  10. Niceville                            89
 11. East Ridge (Clermont)                88  12. Buchholtz (Gainesville)              81
 13. Edgewater (Orlando)                  71  14. Winter Springs                       66
 15. Gainesville                          64  16. Apopka                               55
 17. Cypress Creek (Orlando)              51  18. Lyman (Longwood)                   45.5
 19. Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs       41  19. Mandarin (Jacksonville)              41
 21. Oviedo                             38.5  22. Freedom (Orlando)                    36
 23. Dr. Phillips                         21  23. DeLand                               21
 25. Orange Park                          10  26. Osceola (Kissimmee)                   7
 27. Timber Creek (Orlando)                5  28. West Orange (Winter Garden)           3
 29. Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)          2