Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/18/2007 07:37 PM
                             FHSAA - 2A District 4                             
                           Eastside-O'Connell Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.55  AA-A
                1:51.05  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanguard High School                        2:07.81    2:08.80         40  
     1) Rachel Williams 9               2) Margaret Tift 12               
     3) Chelsea Fourake 10              4) Suzanne Ghannam 9              
       32.34  1:07.65  1:39.94  2:08.80                                    
  2 Eastside (Gainesville)                      2:15.43    2:09.87         34  
     1) M.K. Stephan 10                 2) Brooke Reccoppa 9              
     3) Lanya Olmsted 9                 4) Jenny Huang 10                 
       36.45  1:10.31  1:40.66  2:09.87                                    
  3 Forest High School                          2:12.03    2:11.08         32  
     1) Caitlyn Wise 10                 2) Brandi Perry 12                
     3) Marilyn Robertson 11            4) Jennah Ganglehoff 12           
       35.15  1:09.06  1:42.29  2:11.08                                    
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                    2:12.46    2:16.47         30  
     1) Ashley Wampler 11               2) Danielle Olmedo 10             
     3) Rebekah Kirkley 9               4) Erin Slattery 12               
       43.23  1:14.74  1:47.29  2:16.47                                    
  5 West Port High School                       2:18.27    2:17.30         28  
     1) Lauren Bibeau 10                2) Pamelia Bohorquez 10           
     3) Erin Wright 11                  4) Melanie Morales 10             
       44.51  1:13.39  1:49.02  2:17.30                                    
  6 Belleview High School                       2:22.92    2:22.34         26  
     1) Cindy Campbell 12               2) Samantha Villareal 9           
     3) Breanne Schenk 10               4) Crisandra Santiago 12          
       39.20  1:19.13  1:53.38  2:22.34                                    
  7 Leesburg High School                        2:30.36    2:27.34         24  
     1) Brittany Spears SR              2) Brittany Wells SR              
     3) Dana Slusser SR                 4) Bethany Steele JR              
       36.52  1:15.89  1:52.27  2:27.34                                    
  8 North Marion High School                    2:31.21    2:35.31         22  
     1) Amanda Locciasano 10            2) Danielle Perez 11              
     3) Kristen Kernan 12               4) Kayla Ostrom 10                
       40.45  1:25.22  2:02.85  2:35.31                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.55  AA-A
                1:51.05  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanguard High School                              2:11.10    2:07.81        
     1) Rachel Williams 9               2) Margaret Tift 12               
     3) Chelsea Fourake 10              4) Suzanne Ghannam 9              
       31.19  1:06.50  1:39.14  2:07.81                                    
  2 Forest High School                                2:14.00    2:12.03        
     1) Caitlyn Wise 10                 2) Brandi Perry 12                
     3) Marilyn Robertson 11            4) Jennah Ganglehoff 12           
       34.17  1:09.14  1:45.05  2:12.03                                    
  3 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:20.95    2:12.46        
     1) Ashley Wampler 11               2) Danielle Olmedo 10             
     3) Rebekah Kirkley 9               4) Erin Slattery 12               
       36.28  1:12.81  1:44.23  2:12.46                                    
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                            2:07.50    2:15.43        
     1) M.K. Stephan 10                 2) Brooke Reccoppa 9              
     3) Lanya Olmsted 9                 4) Jenny Huang 10                 
       36.48  1:10.06  1:39.67  2:15.43                                    
  5 West Port High School                             2:18.54    2:18.27        
     1) Lauren Bibeau 10                2) Pamelia Bohorquez 10           
     3) Erin Wright 11                  4) Melanie Morales 10             
       33.68  1:13.17  1:49.64  2:18.27                                    
  6 Belleview High School                             2:25.50    2:22.92        
     1) Cindy Campbell 12               2) Samantha Villareal 9           
     3) Breanne Schenk 10               4) Crisandra Santiago 12          
       38.32  1:24.98  1:55.19  2:22.92                                    
  7 Leesburg High School                              2:23.32    2:30.36        
     1) Brittany Spears SR              2) Brittany Wells SR              
     3) Dana Slusser SR                 4) Bethany Steele JR              
       35.69  1:16.22  1:56.37  2:30.36                                    
  8 North Marion High School                          2:36.32    2:31.21        
     1) Amanda Locciasano 10            2) Danielle Perez 11              
     3) Kristen Kernan 12               4) Kayla Ostrom 10                
       40.10  1:23.49  2:07.05  2:31.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Palatka                                           2:30.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ashley McCormick 11             2) Carrie Roberts 9               
     3) Zoe Mikel-Stites 11             4) Brieann Rutten 10              
       37.10  1:20.51  1:52.62       DQ                                    
 -- Lake Weir High School                             2:33.67        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.55  AA-A
                1:38.77  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forest High School                          1:48.92    1:49.14         40  
     1) Mike Gradwohl 11                2) Sean Darby 11                  
     3) Keith Foos 10                   4) Scott Sommer 11                
       29.63  1:00.55  1:26.72  1:49.14                                    
  2 Menendez (St. Augustine)                    1:52.57    1:51.28         34  
     1) Thomas Dotson 10                2) Doug Schnittker 12             
     3) Donald Gerlach 11               4) Dylan Droege 11                
       29.19  1:00.43  1:26.74  1:51.28                                    
  3 Vanguard High School                        1:54.07    1:56.22         32  
     1) Richard Hall 11                 2) Jordan Welbes                  
     3) Ryan Dyke 12                    4) Chris Rekully 12               
       28.78    58.63  1:28.18  1:56.22                                    
  4 West Port High School                       2:02.82    2:00.78         30  
     1) Alex Correa 10                  2) AJ Gradwhol 9                  
     3) Harrison Long 12                4) Steven Kelsey 12               
       32.23  1:05.25  1:33.72  2:00.78                                    
  5 Eastside (Gainesville)                      2:05.13    2:05.34         28  
     1) Alex McDonald 10                2) Parker McDonald 10             
     3) Ryan Jarrett 11                 4) Lucas Armitage 12              
       32.79  1:08.46  1:38.32  2:05.34                                    
  6 Palatka                                     2:04.62    2:05.65         26  
     1) Travis Parkman 10               2) Mike Franklin 11               
     3) Jacob MacGibbon 12              4) Jeremy Hunt 10                 
       33.14  1:06.10  1:36.35  2:05.65                                    
  7 Belleview High School                       2:12.58    2:09.96         24  
     1) Austin Hunt 9                   2) Jack Kendall 11                
     3) Stephen Hunt 10                 4) Tyler Alm 12                   
       35.06  1:12.22  1:44.10  2:09.96                                    
  8 Leesburg High School                        2:15.56    2:14.36         22  
     1) Ben Tyson SR                    2) Cory Webb SR                   
     3) Michael Fahey SO                4) Matt Wooten SR                 
       32.80  1:11.35  1:43.20  2:14.36                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.55  AA-A
                1:38.77  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest High School                                1:50.70    1:48.92        
     1) Mike Gradwohl 11                2) Sean Darby 11                  
     3) Keith Foos 10                   4) Scott Sommer 11                
       29.51  1:00.28  1:24.42  1:48.92                                    
  2 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:53.09    1:52.57        
     1) Thomas Dotson 10                2) Doug Schnittker 12             
     3) Donald Gerlach 11               4) Dylan Droege 11                
       29.86  1:01.07  1:27.49  1:52.57                                    
  3 Vanguard High School                              2:30.00    1:54.07        
     1) Richard Hall 11                 2) Jordan Welbes                  
     3) Ryan Dyke 12                    4) Chris Rekully 12               
       28.66    58.77  1:27.34  1:54.07                                    
  4 West Port High School                             2:03.00    2:02.82        
     1) Alex Correa 10                  2) AJ Gradwhol 9                  
     3) Harrison Long 12                4) Steven Kelsey 12               
       31.97  1:08.73  1:36.12  2:02.82                                    
  5 Palatka                                           2:06.30    2:04.62        
     1) Travis Parkman 10               2) Mike Franklin 11               
     3) Jacob MacGibbon 12              4) Jeremy Hunt 10                 
       32.62  1:04.98  1:35.03  2:04.62                                    
  6 Eastside (Gainesville)                            2:08.49    2:05.13        
     1) Alex McDonald 10                2) Parker McDonald 10             
     3) Ryan Jarrett 11                 4) Lucas Armitage 12              
       32.40  1:07.21  1:38.25  2:05.13                                    
  7 Belleview High School                             2:11.79    2:12.58        
     1) Austin Hunt 9                   2) Jack Kendall 11                
     3) Stephen Hunt 10                 4) Tyler Alm 12                   
       40.54  1:15.12  1:46.77  2:12.58                                    
  8 Leesburg High School                              2:12.66    2:15.56        
     1) Ben Tyson SR                    2) Cory Webb SR                   
     3) Michael Fahey SO                4) Matt Wooten SR                 
       31.95  1:12.22  1:44.39  2:15.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- North Marion High School                          2:10.73         DQ        
     1) Cesar Fabian 9                  2) Austin Varner 11               
     3) Michael Kenyon 11               4) Chandler Heins 10              
       43.20  1:20.03  1:48.22       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.73  AA-A
                1:53.15  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie Pheil         10 Forest               2:09.51    1:55.84         20  
       28.32    57.60  1:26.75  1:55.84                                    
  2 Christine Kerr      10 Eastside             2:09.41    1:56.60         17  
       27.72    57.35  1:26.97  1:56.60                                    
  3 Tori Petry          10 VAND                 2:04.73    1:56.77         16  
       28.35    58.52  1:28.00  1:56.77                                    
  4 Caroline Welch       9 Forest               2:10.18    2:05.33         15  
       29.17  1:01.11  1:33.49  2:05.33                                    
  5 Stacy Verrando      11 Forest               2:16.10    2:08.00         14  
       28.97  1:00.88  1:34.48  2:08.00                                    
  6 Brandi Dolan        11 Forest               2:17.66    2:18.16         13  
       31.35  1:05.54  1:41.72  2:18.16                                    
  7 Jenny Huang         10 Eastside             2:18.44    2:21.43         12  
       32.96  1:09.11  1:46.23  2:21.43                                    
  8 Erin Slattery       12 Menendez             2:21.28    2:22.94         11  
       33.30  1:10.02  2:22.94                                             
B - Final
  9 Allison Nick        11 Eastside             2:24.59    2:20.99          9  
       32.48  1:08.00  1:44.52  2:20.99                                    
 10 Brandalyn Dolan      9 VAND                 2:25.51    2:25.13          7  
       34.02  1:10.03  1:47.62  2:25.13                                    
 11 Chelsea Fourake     10 VAND                 2:25.59    2:26.46          6  
       33.76  1:10.98  1:48.71  2:26.46                                    
 12 Pamelia Bohorquez   10 WPRT                 2:29.91    2:28.26          5  
       34.48  1:12.55  1:50.74  2:28.26                                    
 13 Margaret Tift       12 VAND                 2:29.46    2:32.94          4  
       34.52  1:14.04  1:54.77  2:32.94                                    
 14 Cindy Campbell      12 Belleview            2:34.08    2:33.68          3  
       34.88  1:13.20  1:53.38  2:33.68                                    
 15 Laura Richmond      12 LWEI                 2:32.70    2:36.11          2  
       34.22  1:13.12  1:54.12  2:36.11                                    
 16 Hannah O'Donoghue   12 Menendez             2:39.04    2:39.08          1  
       35.14  1:16.07  1:58.01  2:39.08                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.73  AA-A
                1:53.15  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Petry                10 VAND                 1:59.29    2:04.73        
       29.29  1:00.88  1:33.13  2:04.73                                    
  2 Christine Kerr            10 Eastside             1:58.50    2:09.41        
       29.92  1:02.90  1:36.26  2:09.41                                    
  3 Katie Pheil               10 Forest               1:56.70    2:09.51        
       30.01  1:02.98  1:36.27  2:09.51                                    
  4 Caroline Welch             9 Forest               2:06.00    2:10.18        
       30.42  1:03.44  1:36.93  2:10.18                                    
  5 Stacy Verrando            11 Forest               2:13.00    2:16.10        
       31.31  1:06.25  1:41.41  2:16.10                                    
  6 Brandi Dolan              11 Forest               2:18.66    2:17.66        
       31.58  1:05.64  1:41.25  2:17.66                                    
  7 Jenny Huang               10 Eastside             2:30.45    2:18.44        
       31.87  1:06.56  1:43.28  2:18.44                                    
  8 Erin Slattery             12 Menendez             2:20.63    2:21.28        
       32.32  1:07.95  1:45.29  2:21.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison Nick              11 Eastside             2:23.90    2:24.59        
       33.24  1:09.91  1:47.75  2:24.59                                    
 10 Brandalyn Dolan            9 VAND                 2:23.30    2:25.51        
       32.63  1:08.63  1:46.49  2:25.51                                    
 11 Chelsea Fourake           10 VAND                 2:23.50    2:25.59        
       32.89  1:08.82  1:47.23  2:25.59                                    
 12 Margaret Tift             12 VAND                 2:27.70    2:29.46        
       33.47  1:11.29  1:50.47  2:29.46                                    
 13 Pamelia Bohorquez         10 WPRT                 2:31.82    2:29.91        
       34.57  1:13.25  1:52.40  2:29.91                                    
 14 Laura Richmond            12 LWEI                 2:32.78    2:32.70        
       33.98  1:11.59  1:51.88  2:32.70                                    
 15 Cindy Campbell            12 Belleview            2:35.53    2:34.08        
       35.80  1:13.86  1:53.85  2:34.08                                    
 16 Hannah O'Donoghue         12 Menendez             2:34.03    2:39.04        
       33.99  1:14.11  1:56.85  2:39.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Celeste Rouseau            9 Eastside             2:45.00    2:45.35        
       35.34  1:16.75  2:01.63  2:45.35                                    
 18 Monica Misiak              9 Menendez             2:41.08    2:46.63        
       34.26  1:14.92  2:00.96  2:46.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Devin Jones               10 Palatka              2:49.58    2:48.70        
       37.06  1:18.49  2:03.81  2:48.70                                    
 20 Bethany Steele            JR LEES                 2:50.75    2:49.98        
       39.03  1:21.65  2:06.78  2:49.98                                    
 21 Kaitlyn Ale               10 NMAR                 3:16.24    2:59.83        
       37.48  1:20.06  2:59.83                                             
 22 Christine Ramirez         11 Menendez             2:38.44    3:00.51        
       39.53  1:25.17  2:13.30  3:00.51                                    
 23 Jana Mills                10 Palatka              3:00.38    3:07.62        
              1:28.75  2:20.66  3:07.62                                    
 24 Kayla Brito               10 Belleview            3:15.00    3:12.13        
       44.19  1:33.84  2:25.66  3:12.13                                    
 25 Jessica Fowler             9 WPRT                 3:23.23    3:18.21        
       46.28  1:36.01  2:27.54  3:18.21                                    
 26 Anna Mascho               11 NMAR                      NT    3:23.85        
       45.92  1:37.94  2:31.68  3:23.85                                    
 27 Candy Miller              SR LEES                 3:23.19    3:28.79        
       45.21  1:39.56  2:36.01  3:28.79                                    
 28 Michelle Bourassa         11 Palatka              3:20.62    3:29.20        
       49.33  1:43.72  2:40.66  3:29.20                                    
 29 Jennifer Carlisle         FR LEES                 3:50.80    3:31.05        
       47.09  1:43.14  2:39.73  3:31.05                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.98  AA-A
                1:43.29  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott Sommer        11 Forest               1:58.01    1:47.21         20  
       25.94    53.63  1:20.86  1:47.21                                    
  2 Richard Hall        11 VAND                 2:00.36    1:56.73         17  
       26.22    55.68  1:25.91  1:56.73                                    
  3 Calen Bendt         11 Menendez             2:04.19    2:02.08         16  
       27.18    58.15  1:31.35  2:02.08                                    
  4 Christopher Ducket   9 Menendez             2:05.40    2:02.18         15  
       29.08  1:00.94  1:32.13  2:02.18                                    
  5 Thomas Dotson       10 Menendez             2:06.09    2:05.04         14  
       28.71  1:00.51  1:33.48  2:05.04                                    
  6 Corey Callaway      12 Forest               2:07.92    2:08.75         13  
       29.21  1:01.83  1:35.81  2:08.75                                    
  7 Dylan Boynton       10 WPRT                 2:08.86    2:09.16         12  
       28.49  1:01.25  1:35.66  2:09.16                                    
  8 Alex McDonald       10 Eastside             2:09.38    2:09.79         11  
       29.08  1:01.90  1:36.32  2:09.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Harrison Long       12 WPRT                 2:12.68    2:13.35          9  
       29.76  1:02.93  1:38.53  2:13.35                                    
 10 Andres Rueda         9 Eastside             2:22.60    2:16.70          7  
       32.07  1:06.84  1:43.26  2:16.70                                    
 11 Travis Parkman      10 Palatka              2:17.26    2:17.83          6  
       30.21  1:03.55  1:40.45  2:17.83                                    
 12 Derek Droege        10 Menendez             2:23.02    2:18.90          5  
       31.13  1:06.07  1:41.68  2:18.90                                    
 13 Chris O'Domski      10 Belleview            2:22.34    2:23.26          4  
       31.99  1:07.12  1:44.98  2:23.26                                    
 14 Chandler Heins      10 NMAR                 2:31.01    2:25.97          3  
       30.38  1:06.50  1:46.89  2:25.97                                    
 15 Austin Hunt          9 Belleview            2:27.37    2:29.23          2  
       33.77  1:12.07  1:52.94  2:29.23                                    
 16 Aaron Doperalski    12 VAND                 2:34.40    2:34.82          1  
       34.21  1:12.23  1:52.63  2:34.82                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:41.98  AA-A
                1:43.29  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott Sommer              11 Forest               1:47.00    1:58.01        
       26.07    54.91  1:26.42  1:58.01                                    
  2 Richard Hall              11 VAND                 1:50.70    2:00.36        
       26.96    57.55  1:29.14  2:00.36                                    
  3 Calen Bendt               11 Menendez             2:00.21    2:04.19        
       26.29    57.28  1:31.13  2:04.19                                    
  4 Christopher Duckett        9 Menendez             2:05.53    2:05.40        
       28.06  1:00.43  1:32.07  2:05.40                                    
  5 Thomas Dotson             10 Menendez             2:05.34    2:06.09        
       28.75  1:00.98  1:34.30  2:06.09                                    
  6 Corey Callaway            12 Forest               2:16.00    2:07.92        
       28.99  1:01.82  1:36.07  2:07.92                                    
  7 Dylan Boynton             10 WPRT                 2:10.00    2:08.86        
       27.17    59.01  1:33.97  2:08.86                                    
  8 Alex McDonald             10 Eastside             2:09.00    2:09.38        
       29.65  1:02.30  1:36.47  2:09.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison Long             12 WPRT                 2:11.00    2:12.68        
       29.33  1:03.10  1:38.26  2:12.68                                    
 10 Travis Parkman            10 Palatka              2:21.95    2:17.26        
       29.18  1:02.02  1:38.90  2:17.26                                    
 11 Chris O'Domski            10 Belleview            2:29.02    2:22.34        
       30.95  1:06.20  1:44.35  2:22.34                                    
 12 Andres Rueda               9 Eastside             2:25.00    2:22.60        
       32.06  1:08.00  1:45.28  2:22.60                                    
 13 Derek Droege              10 Menendez             2:16.39    2:23.02        
       30.54  1:06.10  1:44.15  2:23.02                                    
 14 Austin Hunt                9 Belleview            2:29.57    2:27.37        
       31.45  1:10.03  1:50.27  2:27.37                                    
 15 Chandler Heins            10 NMAR                 2:28.17    2:31.01        
       29.10  1:06.61  1:50.13  2:31.01                                    
 16 Aaron Doperalski          12 VAND                 2:40.00    2:34.40        
       34.25  1:12.00  1:52.97  2:34.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeremy Hunt               10 Palatka              3:05.40    2:34.59        
       34.71  1:13.99  2:34.59                                             
 18 Jeramy Riley               9 WPRT                 2:31.00    2:36.40        
       35.85  1:15.88  1:58.85  2:36.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Denis Balaban             11 Eastside             2:55.08    2:37.31        
       32.15  1:12.13  1:54.09  2:37.31                                    
 20 Brett Schorah                NMAR                 2:48.71    2:47.24        
       35.53  1:18.65  2:02.29  2:47.24                                    
 21 John San                  11 VAND                 2:57.60    3:01.46        
       36.60  1:20.34  2:10.27  3:01.46                                    
 22 Taonga Leslie              9 Eastside             3:04.00    3:03.24        
       41.59  1:29.96  3:03.24                                             
 23 Robbie Philips            10 Forest               3:20.00    3:12.52        
       37.34           2:22.67  3:12.52                                    
 24 Michael Kendziora         10 NMAR                 3:07.55    3:16.18        
       39.59           2:25.14  3:16.18                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.06        2006 Michelle McKeehan,Garden Grove, Greenwood,I
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.85  AA-A
                2:07.66  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielle Kerr       10 Eastside             2:22.83    2:15.49         20  
       29.44  1:03.47  1:44.68  2:15.49                                    
  2 Rachel Williams      9 VAND                 2:33.75    2:27.98         17  
       33.24  1:09.60  1:54.37  2:27.98                                    
  3 Brooke Reccoppa      9 Eastside             2:35.54    2:30.97         16  
       34.71  1:14.42  1:55.97  2:30.97                                    
  4 Devon Coquillard    11 VAND                 2:37.94    2:34.22         15  
       33.61  1:14.39  1:59.28  2:34.22                                    
  5 Caitlyn Wise        10 Forest               2:39.69    2:34.89         14  
       33.31  1:13.21  2:00.53  2:34.89                                    
  6 Lauren Bibeau       10 WPRT                 2:39.22    2:42.51         13  
       35.42  1:15.03  2:04.51  2:42.51                                    
  7 Brittany Wells      SR LEES                 2:45.64    2:44.94         12  
       33.78  1:18.12  2:06.46  2:44.94                                    
  8 Emily Vrotsos       12 VAND                 2:40.66    2:45.50         11  
       37.86  1:20.92  2:09.11  2:45.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Rebekah Kirkley      9 Menendez             2:51.49    2:45.79          9  
       34.39  1:16.53  2:06.76  2:45.79                                    
 10 Helen Miney         10 Eastside             2:53.88    2:47.08          7  
       37.56  1:23.34  2:10.46  2:47.08                                    
 11 Melinda Fang        12 VAND                 2:54.41    2:50.62          6  
       35.61  1:18.70  2:12.95  2:50.62                                    
 12 Brittany Spears     SR LEES                 2:48.89    2:50.75          5  
       38.79  1:21.80  2:10.65  2:50.75                                    
 13 Marilyn Robertson   11 Forest               2:51.97    2:52.58          4  
       36.71  1:24.00  2:12.26  2:52.58                                    
 14 Nikki Daniels       10 Forest               2:54.68    2:52.84          3  
       37.21  1:20.59  2:12.92  2:52.84                                    
 15 Ann Mills            9 Forest               2:55.53    2:56.77          2  
       36.99  1:22.29  2:20.13  2:56.77                                    
 16 Kristen Kernan      12 NMAR                 3:04.87    3:08.92          1  
       40.65  1:32.45  2:28.04  3:08.92                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.06        2006 Michelle McKeehan,Garden Grove, Greenwood,I
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:05.85  AA-A
                2:07.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Kerr             10 Eastside             2:19.20    2:22.83        
       30.41  1:06.85  1:48.35  2:22.83                                    
  2 Rachel Williams            9 VAND                 2:30.20    2:33.75        
       34.32  1:10.77  1:56.73  2:33.75                                    
  3 Brooke Reccoppa            9 Eastside             2:31.30    2:35.54        
       36.10  1:16.90  1:59.46  2:35.54                                    
  4 Devon Coquillard          11 VAND                 2:32.30    2:37.94        
       35.61  1:17.35  2:01.55  2:37.94                                    
  5 Lauren Bibeau             10 WPRT                 2:43.27    2:39.22        
       34.41  1:13.78  2:03.42  2:39.22                                    
  6 Caitlyn Wise              10 Forest               2:37.70    2:39.69        
       33.49  1:13.67  2:01.23  2:39.69                                    
  7 Emily Vrotsos             12 VAND                 2:44.40    2:40.66        
       34.60  1:16.02  2:02.98  2:40.66                                    
  8 Brittany Wells            SR LEES                 2:45.37    2:45.64        
       34.48           2:07.86  2:45.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brittany Spears           SR LEES                 2:49.00    2:48.89        
       37.51  1:19.57  2:08.66  2:48.89                                    
 10 Rebekah Kirkley            9 Menendez             2:56.31    2:51.49        
       33.19  1:14.49  2:08.93  2:51.49                                    
 11 Marilyn Robertson         11 Forest               2:55.55    2:51.97        
       35.74  1:20.89  2:09.78  2:51.97                                    
 12 Helen Miney               10 Eastside             2:50.09    2:53.88        
       39.03  1:26.55  2:14.84  2:53.88                                    
 13 Melinda Fang              12 VAND                 2:55.00    2:54.41        
       35.44  1:20.89  2:14.94  2:54.41                                    
 14 Nikki Daniels             10 Forest               2:49.74    2:54.68        
       36.86  1:20.24  2:13.52  2:54.68                                    
 15 Ann Mills                  9 Forest               2:59.74    2:55.53        
       37.01  1:22.53  2:18.64  2:55.53                                    
 16 Kristen Kernan            12 NMAR                 3:03.47    3:04.87        
       38.74  1:30.89  2:25.23  3:04.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Syndney Roberson          11 Eastside             3:20.50    3:16.09        
       44.85  1:37.40  2:29.58  3:16.09                                    
 18 Kayla Kast                11 Palatka              3:38.21    3:29.65        
       41.95  1:34.70  2:43.05  3:29.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Chrisman           SO LEES                 3:38.59    3:32.13        
       51.26  1:43.15  2:43.09  3:32.13                                    
 -- Kala West                 SO LEES                 3:43.31         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Stephanie Baquera         10 Palatka              3:38.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
       48.37  1:46.17  2:55.53       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.49  AA-A
                1:56.16  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sean Darby          11 Forest               2:15.15    2:06.77         20  
       28.26  1:01.57  1:37.67  2:06.77                                    
  2 Jordan Welbes          VAND                 2:14.08    2:06.97         17  
       27.26  1:01.75  1:37.98  2:06.97                                    
  3 Keith Foos          10 Forest               2:17.93    2:07.29         16  
       27.31  1:02.85  1:38.21  2:07.29                                    
  4 Donald Gerlach      11 Menendez             2:11.22    2:09.83         15  
       27.88  1:03.01  1:38.68  2:09.83                                    
  5 Mike Gradwohl       11 Forest               2:22.01    2:18.31         14  
       30.57  1:05.57  1:45.69  2:18.31                                    
  6 AJ Gradwhol          9 WPRT                 2:20.61    2:23.74         13  
       30.05  1:07.92  1:51.23  2:23.74                                    
  7 Doug Schnittker     12 Menendez             2:28.66    2:27.38         12  
       30.31  1:11.28  1:51.89  2:27.38                                    
  8 Jacob MacGibbon     12 Palatka              2:33.11    2:34.53         11  
       32.38  1:15.10  1:59.92  2:34.53                                    
B - Final
  9 Parker McDonald     10 Eastside             2:40.20    2:37.18          9  
       36.71  1:18.12  2:00.33  2:37.18                                    
 10 Andrew Hurley        9 Menendez             2:49.52    2:43.35          7  
       33.92  1:13.45  2:04.77  2:43.35                                    
 11 Sergio Castillo     12 WPRT                 3:45.25    3:34.37          6  
       45.00  1:43.48  2:47.83  3:34.37                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.49  AA-A
                1:56.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donald Gerlach            11 Menendez             2:11.07    2:11.22        
       28.15  1:04.17  1:38.73  2:11.22                                    
  2 Jordan Welbes                VAND                 2:10.06    2:14.08        
       28.41  1:03.95  1:41.68  2:14.08                                    
  3 Sean Darby                11 Forest               2:13.00    2:15.15        
       29.91  1:04.78  1:43.35  2:15.15                                    
  4 Keith Foos                10 Forest               2:11.00    2:17.93        
       29.41  1:06.28  1:44.44  2:17.93                                    
  5 AJ Gradwhol                9 WPRT                 2:21.00    2:20.61        
       29.53  1:07.68  1:49.13  2:20.61                                    
  6 Mike Gradwohl             11 Forest               2:19.00    2:22.01        
       31.18  1:06.26  1:48.19  2:22.01                                    
  7 Doug Schnittker           12 Menendez             2:17.65    2:28.66        
       30.66  1:11.58  1:52.40  2:28.66                                    
  8 Jacob MacGibbon           12 Palatka              2:38.07    2:33.11        
              1:13.90  1:58.10  2:33.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker McDonald           10 Eastside             2:35.66    2:40.20        
       35.90  1:18.26  2:01.72  2:40.20                                    
 10 Andrew Hurley              9 Menendez             2:40.63    2:49.52        
       33.96  1:13.87  2:10.73  2:49.52                                    
 11 Sergio Castillo           12 WPRT                      NT    3:45.25        
       50.59  1:53.15  2:57.46  3:45.25                                    
 -- Cory Webb                 SR LEES                 3:10.47        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
       41.36  1:00.08  1:24.12                                             
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.89  AA-A
                24.14  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amanda Fitzgerald   10 Forest                 25.53      25.22         20  
  2 Monica Petrella     10 Eastside               26.17      26.29         17  
  3 Courtney Pheil      12 LWEI                   26.92      26.53         16  
  4 Kelsey Taylor       11 Eastside               27.26      26.76         15  
  5 Alura Dye           12 LWEI                   28.13      28.22         14  
  6 Melanie Morales     10 WPRT                   28.97      28.37         13  
  7 Crisandra Santiago  12 Belleview              28.34      28.42         12  
  8 Zoe Mikel-Stites    11 Palatka                28.76      28.56         11  
B - Final
  9 Jennah Ganglehoff   12 Forest                 29.32      29.02          9  
 10 Rebecca Kopec       10 Belleview              29.25      29.51          7  
 11 Haley Sample        11 Forest                 32.29      30.01          6  
 12 Grace Wang          12 VAND                   30.02      30.29          5  
 13 Amber Vachon        12 Forest                 31.64      32.19          4  
 14 Danielle Perez      11 NMAR                   31.94      32.35          3  
 15 Molly O'Donoghue    11 Menendez               32.15      32.59          2  
 16 Kayla Ostrom        10 NMAR                   32.39      32.99          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.89  AA-A
                24.14  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Fitzgerald         10 Forest                 25.40      25.53        
  2 Monica Petrella           10 Eastside               27.50      26.17        
  3 Courtney Pheil            12 LWEI                   27.36      26.92        
  4 Kelsey Taylor             11 Eastside               27.20      27.26        
  5 Alura Dye                 12 LWEI                   28.37      28.13        
  6 Crisandra Santiago        12 Belleview              29.86      28.34        
  7 Zoe Mikel-Stites          11 Palatka                28.76      28.76        
  8 Melanie Morales           10 WPRT                   28.99      28.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rebecca Kopec             10 Belleview              31.41      29.25        
 10 Jennah Ganglehoff         12 Forest                 29.25      29.32        
 11 Grace Wang                12 VAND                   30.50      30.02        
 12 Amber Vachon              12 Forest                 31.63      31.64        
 13 Danielle Perez            11 NMAR                   31.88      31.94        
 14 Molly O'Donoghue          11 Menendez               31.68      32.15        
 15 Haley Sample              11 Forest                 32.70      32.29        
 16 Kayla Ostrom              10 NMAR                   34.29      32.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sylvia Yong               10 Eastside               36.00      33.80        
 18 Bethany Steele            JR LEES                   34.94      33.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jana Mills                10 Palatka                33.63      34.44        
 20 Anastasia Vaccaro         12 Menendez               35.65      34.51        
 21 Chassidy Miller            9 NMAR                   35.34      34.55        
 22 Josie Carttaya            12 Eastside               35.00      34.58        
 23 Caitlin Wade              11 VAND                   35.40      35.65        
 24 Tina Shuman               12 Palatka                36.60      36.40        
 25 Beverly Rathbun            9 WPRT                   37.15      36.83        
 26 Chelsey Lamore             9 NMAR                   38.58      36.90        
 27 Stephanie Clayton          9 WPRT                   38.10      37.22        
 28 Cassandra Garza           10 LWEI                   37.25      37.44        
 29 Maya Betz                  9 VAND                   37.00      37.83        
 30 Carrie Roberts             9 Palatka                41.06      38.55        
 31 Staci Smith                9 WPRT                   38.99      38.67        
 32 Peyton Cross               9 Belleview              42.50      39.94        
 33 Rachel Mangum             11 LWEI                      NT      41.88        
 34 Chelsea Wantz             10 Menendez               45.00      42.71        
 35 Lauren Barker             10 Belleview              43.89      43.11        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.25  AA-A
                21.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Droege        11 Menendez               24.98      24.47         20  
  2 Luiz Fajardo        11 WPRT                   24.33      24.67         17  
  3 Michael Kenyon      11 NMAR                   24.62      25.00         16  
  4 Ryan Dyke           12 VAND                   25.20      25.10         15  
  5 Tyler Alm           12 Belleview              26.24      25.79         14  
  6 Mike Franklin       11 Palatka                25.69      26.01         13  
  7 Joseph Dizon        12 Menendez               25.88      26.26         12  
  8 Austin Varner       11 NMAR                   26.66      27.34         11  
B - Final
  9 Steven Kelsey       12 WPRT                   26.72      27.03          9  
 10 Chris Rekully       12 VAND                   26.71      27.19          7  
 11 Jordan Capeloto     12 Eastside               27.27      27.29          6  
 12 Matt Word           12 LWEI                   27.73      27.89          5  
 13 Lucas Armitage      12 Eastside               27.72      28.18          4  
 14 Zachary Frasier     12 Eastside               27.34      28.58          3  
 15 Brandon Vanderlip   10 Belleview              28.34      28.70          2  
 16 Isaac Joseph        11 Eastside               28.64      29.64          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.25  AA-A
                21.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luiz Fajardo              11 WPRT                   25.50      24.33        
  2 Michael Kenyon            11 NMAR                   24.85      24.62        
  3 Dylan Droege              11 Menendez               25.11      24.98        
  4 Ryan Dyke                 12 VAND                   26.00      25.20        
  5 Mike Franklin             11 Palatka                25.10      25.69        
  6 Joseph Dizon              12 Menendez               26.21      25.88        
  7 Tyler Alm                 12 Belleview              26.84      26.24        
  8 Austin Varner             11 NMAR                   27.59      26.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chris Rekully             12 VAND                   26.46      26.71        
 10 Steven Kelsey             12 WPRT                   27.30      26.72        
 11 Jordan Capeloto           12 Eastside               29.92      27.27        
 12 Zachary Frasier           12 Eastside               29.90      27.34        
 13 Lucas Armitage            12 Eastside               29.50      27.72        
 14 Matt Word                 12 LWEI                   28.78      27.73        
 15 Brandon Vanderlip         10 Belleview              28.33      28.34        
 16 Isaac Joseph              11 Eastside               30.14      28.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacob Arterburn           11 VAND                   29.40      28.92        
 18 Tyler Dean                 9 Menendez               29.19      29.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jaylin Frederick          11 Palatka                30.03      29.92        
 20 Matt Wooten               SR LEES                   29.97      30.59        
 21 Eric Valentin              9 Belleview              35.00      32.08        
 22 Andrew Johnson            11 Palatka                33.32      32.46        
 23 Taylor Duren               9 Menendez               31.77      32.48        
 24 Cody Remington             9 Belleview              33.21      32.77        
 25 Sergio Luzanaris           9 WPRT                   31.50      33.41        
 26 Douglas Cook               9 VAND                   37.00      34.12        
 27 Grayson Scott              9 Palatka                39.91      37.49        
 28 Jake Diaz                  9 WPRT                   37.50      38.54        
 -- James Farmer              11 NMAR                   40.91         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Harlan          12 Eastside                  NT     413.20         20  
  2 Kat Harlan          10 Eastside                  NT     364.70         17  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.87  AA-A
                57.60  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielle Kerr       10 Eastside             1:02.35      59.94         20  
       28.90    59.94                                                      
  2 Amanda Fitzgerald   10 Forest               1:01.87    1:00.25         17  
       28.44  1:00.25                                                      
  3 Lanya Olmsted        9 Eastside             1:08.05    1:07.78         16  
       31.62  1:07.78                                                      
  4 Suzanne Ghannam      9 VAND                 1:12.09    1:11.69         15  
       33.64  1:11.69                                                      
  5 Chelsea Fourake     10 VAND                 1:14.28    1:13.07         14  
       33.58  1:13.07                                                      
  6 Rebekah Kirkley      9 Menendez             1:14.01    1:13.81         13  
       33.42  1:13.81                                                      
  7 Brittany Wells      SR LEES                 1:15.29    1:16.33         12  
       34.82  1:16.33                                                      
  8 Melinda Fang        12 VAND                 1:17.21    1:16.73         11  
       34.98  1:16.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Breanne Schenk      10 Belleview            1:19.09    1:18.88          9  
       35.53  1:18.88                                                      
 10 Marilyn Robertson   11 Forest               1:18.40    1:19.64          7  
       37.01  1:19.64                                                      
 11 Nikki Daniels       10 Forest               1:21.25    1:20.40          6  
       36.97  1:20.40                                                      
 12 Marisa Gedney       12 Eastside             1:22.70    1:20.62          5  
       36.39  1:20.62                                                      
 13 Katelyn Drummet     10 VAND                 1:21.38    1:21.38          4  
       37.57  1:21.38                                                      
 14 Kristen Kernan      12 NMAR                 1:23.65    1:26.32          3  
       39.54  1:26.32                                                      
 15 Dana Slusser        SR LEES                 1:28.56    1:26.68          2  
       39.93  1:26.68                                                      
 16 Celeste Rouseau      9 Eastside             1:32.53    1:36.18          1  
       42.09  1:36.18                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.87  AA-A
                57.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Fitzgerald         10 Forest               1:01.90    1:01.87        
       28.53  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Danielle Kerr             10 Eastside             1:01.36    1:02.35        
       29.77  1:02.35                                                      
  3 Lanya Olmsted              9 Eastside             1:09.10    1:08.05        
       30.95  1:08.05                                                      
  4 Suzanne Ghannam            9 VAND                 1:11.90    1:12.09        
       33.78  1:12.09                                                      
  5 Rebekah Kirkley            9 Menendez             1:12.42    1:14.01        
       32.91  1:14.01                                                      
  6 Chelsea Fourake           10 VAND                 1:17.01    1:14.28        
       33.62  1:14.28                                                      
  7 Brittany Wells            SR LEES                 1:15.94    1:15.29        
       34.33  1:15.29                                                      
  8 Melinda Fang              12 VAND                 1:20.00    1:17.21        
       35.04  1:17.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marilyn Robertson         11 Forest               1:19.79    1:18.40        
       35.43  1:18.40                                                      
 10 Breanne Schenk            10 Belleview            1:23.39    1:19.09        
       36.24  1:19.09                                                      
 11 Nikki Daniels             10 Forest               1:25.89    1:21.25        
       37.80  1:21.25                                                      
 12 Katelyn Drummet           10 VAND                 1:23.00    1:21.38        
       36.69  1:21.38                                                      
 13 Marisa Gedney             12 Eastside             1:21.25    1:22.70        
       34.98  1:22.70                                                      
 14 Kristen Kernan            12 NMAR                 1:26.58    1:23.65        
       39.18  1:23.65                                                      
 15 Dana Slusser              SR LEES                 1:23.00    1:28.56        
       39.70  1:28.56                                                      
 16 Celeste Rouseau            9 Eastside             1:55.00    1:32.53        
       39.13  1:32.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannah O'Donoghue         12 Menendez             1:34.95    1:36.08        
       41.16  1:36.08                                                      
 18 Toni Whitlock             12 Palatka              1:37.94    1:38.53        
       42.49  1:38.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Molly O'Donoghue          11 Menendez             1:34.65    1:38.86        
       40.58  1:38.86                                                      
 20 Kelli Blassingham          9 Forest                    NT    1:39.63        
       45.69  1:39.63                                                      
 21 Sherrinette Wong          11 LWEI                 1:42.03    1:39.91        
       42.05  1:39.91                                                      
 22 Kala West                 SO LEES                 1:43.31    1:46.20        
       47.67  1:46.20                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.03  AA-A
                51.85  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Dotson       10 Menendez             1:03.64    1:02.58         20  
       29.74  1:02.58                                                      
  2 Harrison Long       12 WPRT                 1:05.58    1:05.13         17  
       29.58  1:05.13                                                      
  3 Kamil Cieslik       10 Menendez             1:07.44    1:08.28         16  
       31.92  1:08.28                                                      
  4 Stephen Hunt        10 Belleview            1:12.28    1:10.92         15  
       32.36  1:10.92                                                      
  5 Shane Dugas         12 Forest               1:12.63    1:11.44         14  
       31.70  1:11.44                                                      
  6 Ryan Dyke           12 VAND                 1:09.31    1:12.22         13  
       31.82  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Ryan Jarrett        11 Eastside             1:12.94    1:13.93         12  
       31.90  1:13.93                                                      
  8 Michael Fahey       SO LEES                 1:16.34    1:14.16         11  
       33.71  1:14.16                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ben Tyson           SR LEES                 1:18.18    1:19.54          9  
       34.21  1:19.54                                                      
 10 Alex Correa         10 WPRT                 1:26.75    1:28.00          7  
       39.11  1:28.00                                                      
 11 Williams Adams      12 Forest               1:30.68    1:29.25          6  
       38.90  1:29.25                                                      
 12 Isaac Joseph        11 Eastside             1:27.16    1:29.29          5  
       38.06  1:29.29                                                      
 13 Kevin Hicks         11 Forest               1:19.20    1:29.60          4  
       36.45  1:29.60                                                      
 14 Zackary Prentice    10 Belleview            1:34.16    1:38.07          3  
       42.29  1:38.07                                                      
 15 Yeonghyun Seo       10 WPRT                 1:46.32    1:43.04          2  
       40.20  1:43.04                                                      
 16 Sergio Castillo     12 WPRT                 1:54.00    1:47.08          1  
       47.46  1:47.08                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.03  AA-A
                51.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Dotson             10 Menendez             1:05.71    1:03.64        
       29.54  1:03.64                                                      
  2 Harrison Long             12 WPRT                 1:05.00    1:05.58        
       28.75  1:05.58                                                      
  3 Kamil Cieslik             10 Menendez             1:07.46    1:07.44        
       31.33  1:07.44                                                      
  4 Ryan Dyke                 12 VAND                 1:12.98    1:09.31        
       30.76  1:09.31                                                      
  5 Stephen Hunt              10 Belleview            1:09.50    1:12.28        
       32.48  1:12.28                                                      
  6 Shane Dugas               12 Forest               1:20.67    1:12.63        
       32.88  1:12.63                                                      
  7 Ryan Jarrett              11 Eastside             1:28.42    1:12.94        
       32.34  1:12.94                                                      
  8 Michael Fahey             SO LEES                 1:10.84    1:16.34        
       35.25  1:16.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Tyson                 SR LEES                 1:17.91    1:18.18        
       33.79  1:18.18                                                      
 10 Kevin Hicks               11 Forest               1:58.47    1:19.20        
       34.62  1:19.20                                                      
 11 Alex Correa               10 WPRT                 1:25.00    1:26.75        
       35.69  1:26.75                                                      
 12 Isaac Joseph              11 Eastside             1:36.76    1:27.16        
       36.26  1:27.16                                                      
 13 Williams Adams            12 Forest               1:58.41    1:30.68        
       37.30  1:30.68                                                      
 14 Zackary Prentice          10 Belleview            1:33.85    1:34.16        
       40.77  1:34.16                                                      
 15 Yeonghyun Seo             10 WPRT                 1:44.00    1:46.32        
       43.10  1:46.32                                                      
 16 Sergio Castillo           12 WPRT                 1:45.00    1:54.00        
       51.10  1:54.00                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.76  AA-A
                52.41  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christine Kerr      10 Eastside               57.30      54.79         20  
       26.97    54.79                                                      
  2 Stacy Verrando      11 Forest                 58.97      57.08         17  
       27.26    57.08                                                      
  3 Kelsey Taylor       11 Eastside             1:00.50      57.48         16  
       27.67    57.48                                                      
  4 Monica Petrella     10 Eastside               58.90      58.56         15  
       27.98    58.56                                                      
  5 Caroline Welch       9 Forest                 59.11      58.98         14  
       28.74    58.98                                                      
  6 Courtney Pheil      12 LWEI                 1:00.75      59.26         13  
       29.24    59.26                                                      
  7 Brandi Dolan        11 Forest               1:03.17    1:03.17         12  
       30.55  1:03.17                                                      
  8 Crisandra Santiago  12 Belleview            1:04.09    1:05.61         11  
       30.80  1:05.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Erin Slattery       12 Menendez             1:04.43    1:04.47          9  
       31.28  1:04.47                                                      
 10 Jennah Ganglehoff   12 Forest               1:06.14    1:05.53          7  
       31.05  1:05.53                                                      
 11 Rebecca Kopec       10 Belleview            1:07.02    1:07.56          6  
       32.37  1:07.56                                                      
 12 Alura Dye           12 LWEI                 1:07.82    1:11.10          5  
       33.31  1:11.10                                                      
 13 Grace Wang          12 VAND                 1:09.22    1:11.22          4  
       32.81  1:11.22                                                      
 14 Lindsey Taylor      12 Menendez             1:11.64    1:11.97          3  
       33.68  1:11.97                                                      
 15 Erin Wright         11 WPRT                 1:10.39    1:12.17          2  
       33.51  1:12.17                                                      
 16 Katelyn Drummet     10 VAND                 1:12.18    1:13.81          1  
       35.06  1:13.81                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.76  AA-A
                52.41  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christine Kerr            10 Eastside               56.58      57.30        
       27.59    57.30                                                      
  2 Monica Petrella           10 Eastside               59.57      58.90        
       28.02    58.90                                                      
  3 Stacy Verrando            11 Forest                 58.90      58.97        
       28.68    58.97                                                      
  4 Caroline Welch             9 Forest                 59.00      59.11        
       28.83    59.11                                                      
  5 Kelsey Taylor             11 Eastside               59.00    1:00.50        
       29.03  1:00.50                                                      
  6 Courtney Pheil            12 LWEI                 1:03.34    1:00.75        
       29.70  1:00.75                                                      
  7 Brandi Dolan              11 Forest               1:03.16    1:03.17        
       30.61  1:03.17                                                      
  8 Crisandra Santiago        12 Belleview            1:07.43    1:04.09        
       30.49  1:04.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Slattery             12 Menendez             1:03.22    1:04.43        
       30.51  1:04.43                                                      
 10 Jennah Ganglehoff         12 Forest               1:06.05    1:06.14        
       31.30  1:06.14                                                      
 11 Rebecca Kopec             10 Belleview            1:09.70    1:07.02        
       31.21  1:07.02                                                      
 12 Alura Dye                 12 LWEI                 1:09.23    1:07.82        
       31.20  1:07.82                                                      
 13 Grace Wang                12 VAND                 1:11.00    1:09.22        
       32.37  1:09.22                                                      
 14 Erin Wright               11 WPRT                 1:10.06    1:10.39        
       32.63  1:10.39                                                      
 15 Lindsey Taylor            12 Menendez             1:09.01    1:11.64        
       33.21  1:11.64                                                      
 16 Katelyn Drummet           10 VAND                 1:09.60    1:12.18        
       34.00  1:12.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danielle Perez            11 NMAR                 1:12.37    1:12.55        
       35.78  1:12.55                                                      
 18 Brieann Rutten            10 Palatka              1:16.96    1:14.92        
       35.31  1:14.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kayla Ostrom              10 NMAR                 1:19.03    1:16.34        
       36.28  1:16.34                                                      
 20 Samantha Vining           11 Palatka              1:15.01    1:16.67        
       36.51  1:16.67                                                      
 21 Amanda Locciasano         10 NMAR                 1:17.71    1:18.32        
       37.26  1:18.32                                                      
 22 Amelia Snyder              9 Eastside             1:35.00    1:20.12        
       37.19  1:20.12                                                      
 23 Christine Ramirez         11 Menendez             1:16.13    1:20.25        
       37.89  1:20.25                                                      
 23 Caitlin Wade              11 VAND                 1:35.00    1:20.25        
       37.34  1:20.25                                                      
 25 Virginia Beverly           9 Menendez             1:17.32    1:21.39        
       37.48  1:21.39                                                      
 26 Beverly Rathbun            9 WPRT                 1:28.35    1:23.86        
       40.83  1:23.86                                                      
 27 Stephanie Clayton          9 WPRT                 1:28.77    1:23.91        
       39.43  1:23.91                                                      
 28 Maya Betz                  9 VAND                 1:30.00    1:23.93        
       39.53  1:23.93                                                      
 29 Stephanie Baquera         10 Palatka              1:26.98    1:24.51        
       41.31  1:24.51                                                      
 30 Kimberly Morrison         11 NMAR                      NT    1:25.64        
       38.81  1:25.64                                                      
 31 Ashley Metevier           10 Belleview            1:29.53    1:29.00        
 32 Brekka Dowd                9 Belleview            1:27.52    1:29.66        
       41.57  1:29.66                                                      
 33 Jessica Fowler             9 WPRT                 1:33.00    1:30.18        
       42.76  1:30.18                                                      
 34 Michelle Bourassa         11 Palatka              1:30.55    1:30.29        
       45.74  1:30.29                                                      
 -- Kayla Enos                11 LWEI                 1:32.25        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.59  AA-A
                47.10  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott Sommer        11 Forest                 52.67      48.72         20  
       23.77    48.72                                                      
  2 Christopher Ducket   9 Menendez               55.46      54.87         17  
       26.28    54.87                                                      
  3 Calen Bendt         11 Menendez               54.93      55.56         16  
       26.26    55.56                                                      
  4 Luiz Fajardo        11 WPRT                   55.57      55.78         15  
       26.71    55.78                                                      
  5 Dylan Droege        11 Menendez               56.62      56.40         14  
       26.49    56.40                                                      
  6 Joseph Dizon        12 Menendez               59.19      59.35         13  
       27.58    59.35                                                      
  7 Jacob MacGibbon     12 Palatka                59.68    1:00.08         12  
       28.82  1:00.08                                                      
  8 Steven Kelsey       12 WPRT                   59.66    1:00.62         11  
       28.51  1:00.62                                                      
B - Final
  9 Andres Rueda         9 Eastside             1:00.51      59.55          9  
       28.70    59.55                                                      
 10 Tyler Alm           12 Belleview              59.76      59.95          7  
       27.58    59.95                                                      
 11 Chris Rekully       12 VAND                 1:00.56    1:01.06          6  
       28.72  1:01.06                                                      
 12 Brandon Vanderlip   10 Belleview            1:03.78    1:05.32          5  
       30.97  1:05.32                                                      
 13 Matt Word           12 LWEI                 1:05.11    1:07.08          4  
       31.91  1:07.08                                                      
 14 Aaron Doperalski    12 VAND                 1:06.39    1:07.19          3  
       33.11  1:07.19                                                      
 15 Denis Balaban       11 Eastside             1:06.14    1:08.67          2  
       31.33  1:08.67                                                      
 16 Jordan Capeloto     12 Eastside             1:05.64    1:09.99          1  
       32.41  1:09.99                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.59  AA-A
                47.10  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott Sommer              11 Forest                 48.50      52.67        
       24.88    52.67                                                      
  2 Calen Bendt               11 Menendez               55.01      54.93        
       26.15    54.93                                                      
  3 Christopher Duckett        9 Menendez               56.22      55.46        
       26.77    55.46                                                      
  4 Luiz Fajardo              11 WPRT                   58.40      55.57        
       26.53    55.57                                                      
  5 Dylan Droege              11 Menendez               57.51      56.62        
       26.44    56.62                                                      
  6 Joseph Dizon              12 Menendez               59.89      59.19        
       27.23    59.19                                                      
  7 Steven Kelsey             12 WPRT                 1:01.00      59.66        
       27.51    59.66                                                      
  8 Jacob MacGibbon           12 Palatka                59.57      59.68        
       29.03    59.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyler Alm                 12 Belleview            1:03.16      59.76        
       27.29    59.76                                                      
 10 Andres Rueda               9 Eastside             1:03.09    1:00.51        
       28.22  1:00.51                                                      
 11 Chris Rekully             12 VAND                 1:00.77    1:00.56        
       27.55  1:00.56                                                      
 12 Brandon Vanderlip         10 Belleview            1:07.85    1:03.78        
       30.13  1:03.78                                                      
 13 Matt Word                 12 LWEI                 1:15.18    1:05.11        
       30.50  1:05.11                                                      
 14 Jordan Capeloto           12 Eastside             1:09.91    1:05.64        
       31.00  1:05.64                                                      
 15 Denis Balaban             11 Eastside             1:05.80    1:06.14        
       30.34  1:06.14                                                      
 16 Aaron Doperalski          12 VAND                 1:12.50    1:06.39        
       31.70  1:06.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeremy Hunt               10 Palatka              1:08.06    1:07.44        
       32.42  1:07.44                                                      
 18 Mark Graham                9 Belleview            1:17.35    1:09.74        
       33.30  1:09.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jaylin Frederick          11 Palatka              1:10.62    1:09.93        
       33.92  1:09.93                                                      
 20 Williams Adams            12 Forest               1:15.00    1:10.07        
       33.16  1:10.07                                                      
 21 Jacob Arterburn           11 VAND                 1:12.47    1:12.18        
       33.59  1:12.18                                                      
 22 Matt Wooten               SR LEES                 1:09.90    1:13.01        
 23 John San                  11 VAND                 1:14.15    1:13.54        
       34.33  1:13.54                                                      
 24 Jonathan Simmons          10 LWEI                 1:19.54    1:14.31        
       34.37  1:14.31                                                      
 25 Cesar Fabian               9 NMAR                 1:18.76    1:16.54        
       37.11  1:16.54                                                      
 26 Eric Valentin              9 Belleview            1:16.96    1:17.06        
       34.65  1:17.06                                                      
 27 Jonathan Henley           11 LWEI                 1:23.91    1:22.98        
       39.77  1:22.98                                                      
 28 Michael Kendziora         10 NMAR                 1:18.62    1:24.48        
       37.03  1:24.48                                                      
 29 Grayson Scott              9 Palatka              1:33.73    1:25.27        
       39.99  1:25.27                                                      
 30 Yeonghyun Seo             10 WPRT                 1:16.00    1:26.09        
       39.24  1:26.09                                                      
 31 Taonga Leslie              9 Eastside             1:27.67    1:28.01        
       41.17  1:28.01                                                      
 32 Robbie Philips            10 Forest               1:34.15    1:30.68        
       40.97  1:30.68                                                      
 33 James Farmer              11 NMAR                 1:39.08    1:32.80        
       44.21  1:32.80                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.20  AA-A
                5:02.56  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tori Petry          10 VAND                 5:38.90    5:15.57         20  
       30.01  1:02.28  1:34.66  2:06.78  2:38.58  3:11.24  3:42.72  4:14.53
     4:45.46  5:15.57                                                      
  2 Suzanne Ghannam      9 VAND                 5:55.59    5:53.96         17  
       32.07  1:06.70  1:42.06  2:17.98  2:53.93  3:29.94  4:06.26  4:42.82
     5:19.12  5:53.96                                                      
  3 Brittany Hollister  12 VAND                 6:12.20    6:11.40         16  
       31.96  1:07.18  1:44.27  2:22.19  3:00.93  3:39.72  4:18.79  4:58.01
     5:36.61  6:11.40                                                      
  4 Allison Nick        11 Eastside             6:12.48    6:12.13         15  
       34.15  1:11.63  1:50.48  2:29.00  3:07.57  3:45.74  4:23.20  5:00.53
     5:37.54  6:12.13                                                      
  5 Ann Mills            9 Forest               6:19.47    6:15.03         14  
       32.98  1:10.43  1:48.75  2:26.90  3:05.50  3:44.30  4:22.23  5:00.87
     5:39.02  6:15.03                                                      
  6 Jenny Huang         10 Eastside             6:20.47    6:15.44         13  
       33.66  1:11.55  1:50.50  2:29.57  3:08.31  3:46.38  4:23.49  5:00.89
     5:38.90  6:15.44                                                      
  7 Brooke Broslat      10 VAND                 6:26.73    6:22.20         12  
       33.29  1:09.58  1:45.99  2:24.35  3:03.28  3:42.78  4:22.44  5:03.66
     5:44.51  6:22.20                                                      
  8 Danielle Olmedo     10 Menendez             6:18.88    6:26.06         11  
       31.71  1:07.32  1:44.75  2:23.54  3:03.30  3:44.18  4:24.22  5:05.70
     5:46.93  6:26.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ashley Wampler      11 Menendez             6:29.87    6:24.28          9  
       34.72  1:12.94  1:53.16  2:31.74  3:10.31  3:49.01  4:28.38  5:07.43
     5:46.38  6:24.28                                                      
 10 Haley Sample        11 Forest               6:51.83    6:36.50          7  
       34.49  1:12.67  1:52.06  2:31.66  3:10.86                    5:20.47
     5:58.80  6:36.50                                                      
 11 M.K. Stephan        10 Eastside             6:46.81    6:41.10          6  
       34.57  1:12.60  1:52.05  2:32.82  3:13.62  3:54.87  4:37.28  5:19.16
     6:01.10  6:41.10                                                      
 12 Dana Slusser        SR LEES                 7:06.40    6:55.98          5  
       36.25  1:17.17  1:59.70  2:42.25  3:24.48  4:07.77  4:50.87  5:33.77
     6:15.77  6:55.98                                                      
 13 Amber Wyatt         12 Eastside             7:12.54    6:59.34          4  
       35.33  1:15.80  1:58.75  2:41.40  3:24.69  4:08.24  4:52.30  5:36.87
     6:19.96  6:59.34                                                      
 14 Laura Richmond      12 LWEI                 6:56.85    7:01.14          3  
       33.95  1:13.36  1:54.78  2:37.87  3:21.68  4:05.51  4:50.98  5:35.77
     6:20.45  7:01.14                                                      
 15 Samantha Villareal   9 Belleview            7:10.07    7:03.18          2  
       36.14  1:17.84  2:00.98  2:44.06  3:28.03  4:11.96  4:55.52  5:40.39
     6:23.96  7:03.18                                                      
 16 Julie Hodges        11 Forest               7:40.55    7:39.02          1  
       38.94  1:22.57  2:09.50  2:57.67  3:45.04  4:33.05  5:20.49  6:08.07
     6:53.84  7:39.02                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.20  AA-A
                5:02.56  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Petry                10 VAND                 5:13.20    5:38.90        
       31.01  1:04.62  1:39.19  2:13.71  2:47.95  3:22.11  3:56.26  4:30.11
     5:04.82  5:38.90                                                      
  2 Suzanne Ghannam            9 VAND                 6:00.90    5:55.59        
       32.67  1:07.36  1:43.07  2:18.95  2:55.18  3:31.25  4:07.72  4:43.93
     5:20.29  5:55.59                                                      
  3 Brittany Hollister        12 VAND                 6:13.90    6:12.20        
       31.89  1:08.31  1:46.21  2:24.21  3:03.32  3:42.06  4:20.66  4:57.99
     5:36.33  6:12.20                                                      
  4 Allison Nick              11 Eastside             6:23.40    6:12.48        
       34.28  1:11.35  1:48.75  2:25.91  3:03.54  3:42.05  4:21.00  4:58.89
     5:36.47  6:12.48                                                      
  5 Danielle Olmedo           10 Menendez             6:35.07    6:18.88        
       32.28  1:08.09  1:46.02  2:24.58  3:03.91  3:42.67  4:22.10  5:02.02
     5:40.27  6:18.88                                                      
  6 Ann Mills                  9 Forest               6:25.52    6:19.47        
       32.50  1:10.06  1:48.44  2:27.47  3:07.07  3:45.67  4:25.40  5:03.94
     5:42.68  6:19.47                                                      
  7 Jenny Huang               10 Eastside             6:45.05    6:20.47        
       34.91  1:13.06  1:52.00  2:32.10  3:10.08  3:49.52  4:29.06  5:08.53
     5:46.72  6:20.47                                                      
  8 Brooke Broslat            10 VAND                 6:23.50    6:26.73        
       33.93  1:11.54  1:50.37  2:29.25  3:08.70  3:48.59  4:28.72  5:09.24
     5:49.22  6:26.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley Wampler            11 Menendez             6:31.07    6:29.87        
       35.25  1:14.48  1:54.91  2:34.87  3:15.18  3:54.69  4:34.25  5:14.09
     5:53.84  6:29.87                                                      
 10 M.K. Stephan              10 Eastside             6:53.18    6:46.81        
       35.21  1:14.70  1:55.09  2:37.13  3:19.18  4:01.06  4:43.13  5:25.14
     6:07.13  6:46.81                                                      
 11 Haley Sample              11 Forest               6:56.55    6:51.83        
       34.74  1:12.76                                               5:33.44
     6:13.69  6:51.83                                                      
 12 Laura Richmond            12 LWEI                 6:52.85    6:56.85        
       34.34  1:13.51  1:55.50  2:37.91  3:21.60  4:05.02  4:49.83  5:34.21
     6:16.95  6:56.85                                                      
 13 Dana Slusser              SR LEES                 7:06.25    7:06.40        
       37.68  1:19.30  2:02.69  2:46.49  3:31.41  4:15.33  4:58.92  5:41.79
     6:25.33  7:06.40                                                      
 14 Samantha Villareal         9 Belleview            7:12.02    7:10.07        
       38.39  1:20.89  2:04.89  2:48.69  3:31.45  4:15.46  4:59.42  5:44.25
     6:28.13  7:10.07                                                      
 15 Amber Wyatt               12 Eastside             7:10.58    7:12.54        
       36.24  1:17.29  2:00.87  2:45.26  3:30.12  4:15.54  5:00.29  5:44.81
     6:30.09  7:12.54                                                      
 16 Julie Hodges              11 Forest               7:30.00    7:40.55        
       37.81  1:21.69  2:07.04  2:54.79  3:43.24  4:32.27  5:19.87  6:06.28
     6:54.25  7:40.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Victoria Maldanado        10 Forest               7:30.00    8:43.01        
       40.98  1:31.24  2:23.93  3:18.31  4:13.05  5:08.00  6:02.83  6:57.14
     7:51.10  8:43.01                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:36.96  AA-A
                4:40.27  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richard Hall        11 VAND                 5:28.56    5:09.26         20  
       26.89    57.29  1:28.46  2:00.31  2:31.82  3:03.49  3:34.72  4:06.48
     4:37.98  5:09.26                                                      
  2 Dylan Boynton       10 WPRT                 6:07.14    6:02.72         17  
       29.44  1:04.05  1:40.79  2:18.83  2:56.82  3:34.71  4:13.14  4:50.93
     5:28.11  6:02.72                                                      
  3 Corey Callaway      12 Forest               6:06.89    6:06.32         16  
       30.89  1:05.82  1:42.70  2:20.74  2:59.92  3:38.97  4:18.25  4:56.30
     5:33.42  6:06.32                                                      
  4 Shane Dugas         12 Forest               6:10.14    6:11.48         15  
       30.26  1:05.99  1:43.85  2:23.60  3:02.12                    4:57.54
     6:11.48                                                               
  5 David Defilippo     10 WPRT                 6:11.26    6:16.50         14  
       31.99  1:08.01  1:46.20  2:25.71  3:05.83  3:45.13  4:24.67  5:03.38
     5:41.82  6:16.50                                                      
  6 Jack Kendall        11 Belleview            6:21.70    6:22.93         13  
       30.67  1:07.10  1:46.06  2:26.09  3:06.70  3:46.41  4:26.20  5:06.26
     5:46.77  6:22.93                                                      
  7 Zachary Frasier     12 Eastside             6:22.46    6:29.10         12  
       31.99  1:10.02  1:49.04  2:29.29  3:09.42  3:49.53  4:29.82  5:05.38
     5:51.06  6:29.10                                                      
  8 Alex Busch          12 Forest               6:22.02    6:35.87         11  
       31.69           1:47.65  2:27.95  3:09.82  3:51.02  4:33.85  5:15.68
     5:56.76  6:35.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Chandler Heins      10 NMAR                 6:40.85    6:36.93          9  
       30.32  1:07.51  1:47.49  2:28.36           3:51.67  4:35.64  5:17.70
     5:59.53  6:36.93                                                      
 10 Michael Wexler      11 Forest               6:55.63    6:37.42          7  
       32.53  1:08.10  1:48.38  2:30.64  3:11.78  3:53.50  4:36.68  5:18.41
     6:00.28  6:37.42                                                      
 11 Lucas Armitage      12 Eastside             6:41.70    6:50.58          6  
       34.33  1:14.94  1:57.82  2:41.24  3:24.76  4:07.79  4:50.13  5:32.93
     6:14.39  6:50.58                                                      
 12 Michael Fahey       SO LEES                 6:47.98    6:51.15          5  
       37.50  1:20.53  2:02.63  2:45.01  3:26.80  4:08.78  4:51.49  5:35.09
     6:14.27  6:51.15                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:36.96  AA-A
                4:40.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard Hall              11 VAND                 4:56.82    5:28.56        
       28.68  1:01.18  1:34.49  2:08.40  2:41.86  3:15.69  3:50.30  4:23.98
     4:58.24  5:28.56                                                      
  2 Corey Callaway            12 Forest               6:15.04    6:06.89        
       31.95  1:07.98  1:45.30  2:23.57  3:02.14  3:39.97  4:18.49  4:57.45
     5:33.78  6:06.89                                                      
  3 Dylan Boynton             10 WPRT                 6:05.00    6:07.14        
       29.76  1:04.63  1:40.77  2:18.07  2:56.39  3:35.69  4:15.02  4:52.55
     5:30.54  6:07.14                                                      
  4 Shane Dugas               12 Forest               7:00.00    6:10.14        
       30.31  1:05.95                    3:01.33  3:39.94  4:19.21  5:36.06
     6:10.08  6:10.14                                                      
  5 David Defilippo           10 WPRT                 6:19.00    6:11.26        
       31.50  1:06.27  1:42.63  2:20.28  2:59.21  3:38.66  4:17.73  4:57.03
     5:35.65  6:11.26                                                      
  6 Jack Kendall              11 Belleview            6:23.88    6:21.70        
       31.09  1:06.94  1:46.17  2:25.81  3:05.83  3:44.93  4:24.67  5:05.57
     5:45.32  6:21.70                                                      
  7 Alex Busch                12 Forest               6:51.97    6:22.02        
       31.49  1:07.87  1:47.42  2:26.80  3:06.25  3:44.46  4:24.61  5:04.50
     5:44.89  6:22.02                                                      
  8 Zachary Frasier           12 Eastside             6:50.00    6:22.46        
       30.66  1:06.50  1:43.82  2:23.33  3:03.11  3:43.53  4:23.63  5:44.08
     6:22.46                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chandler Heins            10 NMAR                 6:42.03    6:40.85        
       30.93  1:07.29  1:47.48  2:28.56  3:11.14  3:53.47  4:36.43  5:19.33
     6:01.73  6:40.85                                                      
 10 Lucas Armitage            12 Eastside             6:50.00    6:41.70        
       33.20  1:09.51  1:48.57  2:29.43  3:11.39  3:53.18  4:35.78  5:19.52
     6:02.10  6:41.70                                                      
 11 Michael Fahey             SO LEES                 6:53.63    6:47.98        
       35.39  1:16.34  1:59.10           3:24.34  4:06.98  4:48.97  5:29.72
     6:47.98                                                               
 12 Michael Wexler            11 Forest               7:00.00    6:55.63        
       32.71  1:09.36  1:48.83  2:31.28           3:59.97  6:55.63         
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.53        2006 Bolles                                     
                         Vanderpool-Wallace,Richmond,Epley,Geary           
                1:38.48  AA-A
                1:39.70  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forest High School                          1:55.08    1:44.27         40  
     1) Katie Pheil 10                  2) Caroline Welch 9               
     3) Stacy Verrando 11               4) Amanda Fitzgerald 10           

       25.89    53.25  1:19.71  1:44.27                                    
  2 Eastside (Gainesville)                      1:58.03    1:44.63         34  
     1) Danielle Kerr 10                2) Monica Petrella 10             
     3) Kelsey Taylor 11                4) Christine Kerr 10              
       26.40    53.30  1:19.54  1:44.63                                    
  3 Vanguard High School                        1:54.35    1:52.71         32  
     1) Margaret Tift 12                2) Brittany Hollister 12          
     3) Devon Coquillard 11             4) Tori Petry 10                  
       28.64    56.75  1:26.32  1:52.71                                    
  4 Lake Weir High School                       2:02.73    1:59.71         30  
     1) Alura Dye 12                    2) Liz Laboch 12                  
     3) Laura Richmond 12               4) Courtney Pheil 12              
       29.00  1:01.94  1:32.58  1:59.71                                    
  5 Belleview High School                       2:00.32    2:00.10         28  
     1) Cindy Campbell 12               2) Rebecca Kopec 10               
     3) Breanne Schenk 10               4) Crisandra Santiago 12          
       30.50  1:00.16  1:31.32  2:00.10                                    
  6 West Port High School                       2:00.45    2:00.35         26  
     1) Lauren Bibeau 10                2) Pamelia Bohorquez 10           
     3) Erin Wright 11                  4) Melanie Morales 10             
       30.61  1:01.60  1:32.00  2:00.35                                    
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                    2:03.23    2:03.91         24  
     1) Danielle Olmedo 10              2) Lindsey Taylor 12              
     3) Monica Misiak 9                 4) Hannah O'Donoghue 12           
       30.14  1:02.36  1:32.89  2:03.91                                    
  8 Palatka                                     2:07.40    2:06.01         22  
     1) Ashley McCormick 11             2) Brieann Rutten 10              
     3) Samantha Vining 11              4) Zoe Mikel-Stites 11            
       30.38  1:02.79  1:36.48  2:06.01                                    
B - Final
  9 North Marion High School                    2:10.20    2:14.19         18  
     1) Kristen Kernan 12               2) Kayla Ostrom 10                
     3) Amanda Locciasano 10            4) Danielle Perez 11              
       34.12  1:06.97  1:41.68  2:14.19                                    
 10 Leesburg High School                        2:32.05    2:33.06         14  
     1) Kala West SO                    2) Lauren Chrisman SO             
     3) Candy Miller SR                 4) Bethany Steele JR              
       35.69  1:14.70  1:58.79  2:33.06                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.53        2006 Bolles                                     
                         Vanderpool-Wallace,Richmond,Epley,Geary           
                1:38.48  AA-A
                1:39.70  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanguard High School                              1:58.80    1:54.35        
     1) Devon Coquillard 11             2) Brittany Hollister 12          
     3) Tori Petry 10                   4) Margaret Tift 12               
       28.17    56.27  1:27.77  1:54.35                                    
  2 Forest High School                                1:50.50    1:55.08        
     1) Amanda Fitzgerald 10            2) Katie Pheil 10                 
     3) Caroline Welch 9                4) Stacy Verrando 11              
       27.57    55.87  1:25.20  1:55.08                                    
  3 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:46.20    1:58.03        
     1) Danielle Kerr 10                2) Melissa Stein JR               
     3) Kelsey Taylor 11                4) Christine Kerr 10              
       26.98  1:03.72  1:30.98  1:58.03                                    
  4 Belleview High School                             2:04.67    2:00.32        
     1) Cindy Campbell 12               2) Breanne Schenk 10              
     3) Rebecca Kopec 10                4) Crisandra Santiago 12          
       30.87  1:02.35  1:32.11  2:00.32                                    
  5 West Port High School                             2:02.60    2:00.45        
     1) Lauren Bibeau 10                2) Pamelia Bohorquez 10           
     3) Erin Wright 11                  4) Melanie Morales 10             
       29.83  1:01.32  1:31.86  2:00.45                                    
  6 Lake Weir High School                             2:04.62    2:02.73        
     1) Alura Dye 12                    2) Liz Laboch 12                  
     3) Laura Richmond 12               4) Courtney Pheil 12              
       29.62  1:04.15  1:34.56  2:02.73                                    
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:06.35    2:03.23        
     1) Danielle Olmedo 10              2) Lindsey Taylor 12              
     3) Monica Misiak 9                 4) Hannah O'Donoghue 12           
       29.48  1:01.27  1:31.61  2:03.23                                    
  8 Palatka                                           2:07.66    2:07.40        
     1) Ashley McCormick 11             2) Brieann Rutten 10              
     3) Samantha Vining 11              4) Zoe Mikel-Stites 11            
       31.16           1:37.34  2:07.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North Marion High School                          2:13.12    2:10.20        
     1) Kristen Kernan 12               2) Kayla Ostrom 10                
     3) Amanda Locciasano 10            4) Danielle Perez 11              
       31.97  1:04.61  1:38.73  2:10.20                                    
 10 Leesburg High School                              2:34.41    2:32.05        
     1) Kala West SO                    2) Lauren Chrisman SO             
     3) Candy Miller SR                 4) Bethany Steele JR              
       36.00  1:14.96  1:57.04  2:32.05                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi                  
                1:27.27  AA-A
                1:28.41  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanguard High School                        1:42.24    1:40.12         40  
     1) Chris Rekully 12                2) Ryan Dyke 12                   
     3) Jordan Welbes                   4) Richard Hall 11                
       27.19    52.70  1:16.17  1:40.12                                    
  2 West Port High School                       1:45.57    1:40.84         34  
     1) Luiz Fajardo 11                 2) AJ Gradwhol 9                  
     3) Harrison Long 12                4) Dylan Boynton 10               
       24.86    49.64  1:15.47  1:40.84                                    
  3 Menendez (St. Augustine)                    1:42.63    1:41.66         32  
     1) Joseph Dizon 12                 2) Doug Schnittker 12             
     3) Calen Bendt 11                  4) Dylan Droege 11                
       25.93    52.65  1:17.51  1:41.66                                    
  4 Forest High School                          1:49.99    1:49.50         30  
     1) Corey Callaway 12               2) Michael Wexler 11              
     3) Shane Dugas 12                  4) Alex Busch 12                  
       25.86    54.83  1:21.88  1:49.50                                    
  5 Palatka                                     1:49.15    1:50.42         28  
     1) Mike Franklin 11                2) Travis Parkman 10              
     3) Jeremy Hunt 10                  4) Jacob MacGibbon 12             
       26.17    54.65  1:24.18  1:50.42                                    
  6 Belleview High School                       1:49.93    1:51.76         26  
     1) Tyler Alm 12                    2) Brandon Vanderlip 10           
     3) Chris O'Domski 10               4) Jack Kendall 11                
       26.51    55.21  1:23.25  1:51.76                                    
  7 Eastside (Gainesville)                      1:51.18    1:53.20         24  
     1) Ryan Jarrett 11                 2) Zachary Frasier 12             
     3) Isaac Joseph 11                 4) Andres Rueda 9                 
       27.51    55.46  1:26.30  1:53.20                                    
  8 Lake Weir High School                       2:10.01    2:11.27         22  
     1) Jonathan Simmons 10             2) Ryan Baranowsky 9              
     3) Jonathan Henley 11              4) Matt Word 12                   
       31.39  1:07.68  1:42.10  2:11.27                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi                  
                1:27.27  AA-A
                1:28.41  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanguard High School                              1:38.00    1:42.24        
     1) Chris Rekully 12                2) Ryan Dyke 12                   
     3) Jordan Welbes                   4) Richard Hall 11                
       26.95    52.71  1:17.53  1:42.24                                    
  2 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:43.49    1:42.63        
     1) Joseph Dizon 12                 2) Doug Schnittker 12             
     3) Calen Bendt 11                  4) Dylan Droege 11                
       26.00    52.71  1:17.42  1:42.63                                    
  3 West Port High School                             1:48.00    1:45.57        
     1) Luiz Fajardo 11                 2) AJ Gradwhol 9                  
     3) Harrison Long 12                4) Dylan Boynton 10               
       25.47    53.59  1:20.64  1:45.57                                    
  4 Palatka                                           2:06.30    1:49.15        
     1) Mike Franklin 11                2) Travis Parkman 10              
     3) Jeremy Hunt 10                  4) Jacob MacGibbon 12             
       26.07    53.53  1:22.65  1:49.15                                    
  5 Belleview High School                             1:53.30    1:49.93        
     1) Brandon Vanderlip 10            2) Chris O'Domski 10              
     3) Jack Kendall 11                 4) Tyler Alm 12                   
       29.38    56.45  1:24.06  1:49.93                                    
  6 Forest High School                                1:53.00    1:49.99        
     1) Michael Wexler 11               2) Shane Dugas 12                 
     3) Corey Callaway 12               4) Alex Busch 12                  
       29.39    55.78  1:21.41  1:49.99                                    
  7 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:56.20    1:51.18        
     1) Ryan Jarrett 11                 2) Zachary Frasier 12             
     3) Isaac Joseph 11                 4) Andres Rueda 9                 
       27.57    55.62  1:24.38  1:51.18                                    
  8 Lake Weir High School                             2:12.57    2:10.01        
     1) Jonathan Simmons 10             2) Ryan Baranowsky 9              
     3) Jonathan Henley 11              4) Matt Word 12                   
       32.41  1:07.62  1:41.99  2:10.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- North Marion High School                          1:47.27         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Austin Varner 11                2) Chandler Heins 10              
     3) Brett Schorah                   4) Michael Kenyon 11              
       26.71    55.08  1:26.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                57.69  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie Pheil         10 Forest               1:09.55    1:01.46         20  
       30.26  1:01.46                                                      
  2 Rachel Williams      9 VAND                 1:09.33    1:05.83         17  
       31.57  1:05.83                                                      
  3 Brittany Hollister  12 VAND                 1:11.13    1:12.23         16  
       35.74  1:12.23                                                      
  4 Lauren Bibeau       10 WPRT                 1:14.15    1:13.74         15  
       35.83  1:13.74                                                      
  5 Brittany Spears     SR LEES                 1:17.18    1:14.99         14  
       35.47  1:14.99                                                      
  6 M.K. Stephan        10 Eastside             1:18.22    1:17.08         13  
       37.85  1:17.08                                                      
  7 Ashley Wampler      11 Menendez             1:17.33    1:17.41         12  
       36.26  1:17.41                                                      
  8 Brooke Broslat      10 VAND                 1:17.32    1:20.52         11  
       39.24  1:20.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Erin Wright         11 WPRT                 1:19.50    1:19.10          9  
       38.20  1:19.10                                                      
 10 Marisa Gedney       12 Eastside             1:21.48    1:20.75          7  
       38.88  1:20.75                                                      
 11 Cindy Campbell      12 Belleview            1:23.37    1:23.88          6  
       41.01  1:23.88                                                      
 12 Amber Vachon        12 Forest               1:25.73    1:25.21          5  
 13 Amber Wyatt         12 Eastside             1:27.73    1:25.47          4  
       41.21  1:25.47                                                      
 14 Liz Laboch          12 LWEI                 1:28.09    1:29.14          3  
 15 Julie Hodges        11 Forest               1:28.68    1:32.75          2  
       44.42  1:32.75                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                57.69  AA-A
                58.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Williams            9 VAND                 1:06.30    1:09.33        
       33.18  1:09.33                                                      
  2 Katie Pheil               10 Forest               1:01.90    1:09.55        
       33.63  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Brittany Hollister        12 VAND                 1:11.90    1:11.13        
       34.62  1:11.13                                                      
  4 Lauren Bibeau             10 WPRT                 1:12.89    1:14.15        
       35.08  1:14.15                                                      
  5 Brittany Spears           SR LEES                 1:18.35    1:17.18        
       37.16  1:17.18                                                      
  6 Brooke Broslat            10 VAND                 1:18.90    1:17.32        
       38.19  1:17.32                                                      
  7 Ashley Wampler            11 Menendez             1:17.95    1:17.33        
       36.15  1:17.33                                                      
  8 M.K. Stephan              10 Eastside             1:19.29    1:18.22        
       37.95  1:18.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Wright               11 WPRT                 1:17.81    1:19.50        
       38.78  1:19.50                                                      
 10 Marisa Gedney             12 Eastside             1:21.50    1:21.48        
       38.81  1:21.48                                                      
 11 Cindy Campbell            12 Belleview            1:22.88    1:23.37        
       41.07  1:23.37                                                      
 12 Ashley McCormick          11 Palatka              1:24.63    1:23.50        
       40.03  1:23.50                                                      
 13 Amber Vachon              12 Forest               1:25.94    1:25.73        
       41.79  1:25.73                                                      
 14 Amber Wyatt               12 Eastside             1:28.00    1:27.73        
       42.32  1:27.73                                                      
 15 Liz Laboch                12 LWEI                 1:33.25    1:28.09        
 16 Julie Hodges              11 Forest               1:30.60    1:28.68        
       42.79  1:28.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Monica Misiak              9 Menendez             1:47.83    1:28.72        
       42.12  1:28.72                                                      
 18 Amanda Locciasano         10 NMAR                 1:30.19    1:31.39        
       45.04  1:31.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Breanne Schenk            10 Belleview            1:28.50    1:31.43        
 20 Kayla Kast                11 Palatka              1:32.41    1:33.69        
       43.18  1:33.69                                                      
 21 Sana Qamar                 9 Eastside             1:40.00    1:34.71        
 22 Virginia Beverly           9 Menendez             1:38.34    1:38.69        
       48.38  1:38.69                                                      
 23 Candy Miller              SR LEES                 1:38.45    1:41.93        
       49.58  1:41.93                                                      
 24 Anna Mascho               11 NMAR                 1:39.80    1:43.19        
       48.56  1:43.19                                                      
 25 Lauren Barker             10 Belleview            1:45.61    1:45.71        
       50.32  1:45.71                                                      
 26 Peyton Cross               9 Belleview            1:57.44    1:47.20        
 27 Chelsey Lamore             9 NMAR                 1:58.00    1:47.84        
       51.01  1:47.84                                                      
 28 Brittany Powers           10 Forest               1:48.00    1:51.99        
       51.05  1:51.99                                                      
 29 Chassidy Miller            9 NMAR                 1:52.58    2:00.63        
 30 Jennifer Carlisle         FR LEES                 2:13.43    2:07.85        
     1:00.03  2:07.85                                                      
 -- Jessica Greene             9 LWEI                 2:25.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.24  AA-A
                53.31  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mike Gradwohl       11 Forest               1:04.45    1:02.15         20  
       30.03  1:02.15                                                      
  2 Michael Kenyon      11 NMAR                 1:09.21    1:05.54         17  
       31.66  1:05.54                                                      
  3 AJ Gradwhol          9 WPRT                 1:05.55    1:06.29         16  
       31.76  1:06.29                                                      
  4 Kamil Cieslik       10 Menendez             1:09.19    1:08.72         15  
       33.94  1:08.72                                                      
  5 Ben Tyson           SR LEES                 1:06.68    1:08.73         14  
       32.38  1:08.73                                                      
  6 Alex McDonald       10 Eastside             1:09.79    1:09.25         13  
       33.22  1:09.25                                                      
  7 Travis Parkman      10 Palatka              1:11.27    1:09.63         12  
       33.72  1:09.63                                                      
  8 Alex Correa         10 WPRT                 1:10.75    1:12.02         11  
       33.59  1:12.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Derek Droege        10 Menendez             1:14.31    1:12.59          9  
       34.86  1:12.59                                                      
 10 Andrew Hurley        9 Menendez             1:12.72    1:14.14          7  
       35.63  1:14.14                                                      
 11 Austin Baker        10 VAND                 1:17.32    1:16.25          6  
       36.19  1:16.25                                                      
 12 Austin Hunt          9 Belleview            1:20.23    1:18.20          5  
 13 Cory Webb           SR LEES                 1:22.16    1:24.67          4  
 14 Zackary Prentice    10 Belleview            1:31.41    1:34.51          3  
 15 Cody Remington       9 Belleview            1:33.44    1:34.89          2  
       45.18  1:34.89                                                      
 -- Kevin Hicks         11 Forest               1:24.16         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
       47.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.24  AA-A
                53.31  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mike Gradwohl             11 Forest               1:04.00    1:04.45        
       31.56  1:04.45                                                      
  2 AJ Gradwhol                9 WPRT                 1:08.00    1:05.55        
       32.35  1:05.55                                                      
  3 Ben Tyson                 SR LEES                 1:09.77    1:06.68        
       32.13  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Kamil Cieslik             10 Menendez             1:15.35    1:09.19        
       34.21  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Michael Kenyon            11 NMAR                 1:08.05    1:09.21        
       34.03  1:09.21                                                      
  6 Alex McDonald             10 Eastside             1:11.48    1:09.79        
       33.26  1:09.79                                                      
  7 Alex Correa               10 WPRT                 1:12.00    1:10.75        
       33.85  1:10.75                                                      
  8 Travis Parkman            10 Palatka              1:11.16    1:11.27        
       33.11  1:11.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Hurley              9 Menendez             1:13.75    1:12.72        
       34.73  1:12.72                                                      
 10 Derek Droege              10 Menendez             1:18.79    1:14.31        
       35.42  1:14.31                                                      
 11 Austin Baker              10 VAND                 1:25.00    1:17.32        
       36.30  1:17.32                                                      
 12 Austin Hunt                9 Belleview            1:21.59    1:20.23        
       39.47  1:20.23                                                      
 13 Cory Webb                 SR LEES                 1:24.48    1:22.16        
 14 Kevin Hicks               11 Forest               1:33.64    1:24.16        
       39.66  1:24.16                                                      
 15 Zackary Prentice          10 Belleview            1:32.37    1:31.41        
 16 Cody Remington             9 Belleview            1:37.44    1:33.44        
       42.82  1:33.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiuston Chu                9 Eastside             1:32.94    1:33.47        
       44.58  1:33.47                                                      
 18 Cesar Fabian               9 NMAR                 1:35.06    1:33.63        
       44.37  1:33.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jonathan Simmons          10 LWEI                 1:34.56    1:34.94        
       44.02  1:34.94                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.36  AA-A
                1:06.39  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooke Reccoppa      9 Eastside             1:15.97    1:15.43         20  
       34.82  1:15.43                                                      
  2 Brandi Perry        12 Forest               1:18.94    1:18.49         17  
       36.31  1:18.49                                                      
  3 Lanya Olmsted        9 Eastside             1:18.63    1:18.53         16  
       37.34  1:18.53                                                      
  4 Margaret Tift       12 VAND                 1:18.43    1:18.67         15  
       36.04  1:18.67                                                      
  5 Devon Coquillard    11 VAND                 1:20.17    1:19.18         14  
       37.61  1:19.18                                                      
  6 Helen Miney         10 Eastside             1:23.06    1:22.47         13  
       39.46  1:22.47                                                      
  7 Caitlyn Wise        10 Forest               1:21.66    1:22.55         12  
       38.73  1:22.55                                                      
  8 Emily Vrotsos       12 VAND                 1:22.18    1:23.71         11  
       39.39  1:23.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 Melanie Morales     10 WPRT                 1:23.40    1:23.90          9  
       39.63  1:23.90                                                      
 10 Brandalyn Dolan      9 VAND                 1:25.75    1:24.93          7  
       39.94  1:24.93                                                      
 11 Pamelia Bohorquez   10 WPRT                 1:25.20    1:25.64          6  
       41.12  1:25.64                                                      
 12 Danielle Olmedo     10 Menendez             1:23.77    1:25.81          5  
       39.53  1:25.81                                                      
 13 Kelli Blassingham    9 Forest               1:30.80    1:29.97          4  
       42.50  1:29.97                                                      
 14 Samantha Villareal   9 Belleview            1:30.75    1:31.74          3  
       43.96  1:31.74                                                      
 15 Ashley Metevier     10 Belleview            1:36.63    1:35.53          2  
       44.88  1:35.53                                                      
 16 Lindsey Taylor      12 Menendez             1:37.34    1:39.59          1  
       45.93  1:39.59                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.36  AA-A
                1:06.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooke Reccoppa            9 Eastside             1:12.99    1:15.97        
       35.00  1:15.97                                                      
  2 Margaret Tift             12 VAND                 1:19.50    1:18.43        
       36.29  1:18.43                                                      
  3 Lanya Olmsted              9 Eastside             1:20.40    1:18.63        
       36.75  1:18.63                                                      
  4 Brandi Perry              12 Forest               1:21.87    1:18.94        
       36.08  1:18.94                                                      
  5 Devon Coquillard          11 VAND                 1:19.90    1:20.17        
       38.15  1:20.17                                                      
  6 Caitlyn Wise              10 Forest               1:23.94    1:21.66        
       39.12  1:21.66                                                      
  7 Emily Vrotsos             12 VAND                 1:24.30    1:22.18        
       38.50  1:22.18                                                      
  8 Helen Miney               10 Eastside             1:25.00    1:23.06        
       39.29  1:23.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melanie Morales           10 WPRT                 1:23.76    1:23.40        
       39.37  1:23.40                                                      
 10 Danielle Olmedo           10 Menendez             1:20.19    1:23.77        
       38.24  1:23.77                                                      
 11 Pamelia Bohorquez         10 WPRT                 1:27.72    1:25.20        
       40.49  1:25.20                                                      
 12 Brandalyn Dolan            9 VAND                 1:23.60    1:25.75        
       39.71  1:25.75                                                      
 13 Samantha Villareal         9 Belleview            1:32.85    1:30.75        
       42.19  1:30.75                                                      
 14 Kelli Blassingham          9 Forest               1:31.89    1:30.80        
       43.11  1:30.80                                                      
 15 Ashley Metevier           10 Belleview            1:39.72    1:36.63        
       44.40  1:36.63                                                      
 16 Lindsey Taylor            12 Menendez             1:35.15    1:37.34        
       44.84  1:37.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carol Han                 12 Eastside             1:40.00    1:38.24        
       45.00  1:38.24                                                      
 18 MarciE Henderson          11 Forest               1:48.00    1:38.50        
       46.30  1:38.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carrie Roberts             9 Palatka              1:43.44    1:38.59        
       45.22  1:38.59                                                      
 20 Kayla Brito               10 Belleview            1:51.57    1:39.29        
       46.80  1:39.29                                                      
 21 Tina Shuman               12 Palatka              1:42.70    1:39.58        
       46.71  1:39.58                                                      
 22 Lauren Chrisman           SO LEES                 1:41.79    1:41.97        
       47.77  1:41.97                                                      
 23 Sherrinette Wong          11 LWEI                 1:51.46    1:43.33        
       47.78  1:43.33                                                      
 24 Kimberly Morrison         11 NMAR                 1:45.37    1:43.39        
       47.78  1:43.39                                                      
 25 Devin Jones               10 Palatka              1:42.32    1:43.69        
       49.11  1:43.69                                                      
 26 Kaitlyn Ale               10 NMAR                 1:43.12    1:45.24        
       48.89  1:45.24                                                      
 27 Brieann Rutten            10 Palatka              1:41.01    1:47.04        
       50.00  1:47.04                                                      
 28 Cassandra Garza           10 LWEI                 1:57.20    1:52.62        
       52.50  1:52.62                                                      
 29 Rachel Mangum             11 LWEI                 2:05.19    1:59.93        
       55.95  1:59.93                                                      
 30 Anastasia Vaccaro         12 Menendez             1:48.62    2:00.03        
       54.87  2:00.03                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.71  AA-A
                59.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donald Gerlach      11 Menendez             1:00.81    1:00.67         20  
       28.33  1:00.67                                                      
  2 Keith Foos          10 Forest               1:10.95    1:04.28         17  
       30.59  1:04.28                                                      
  3 Jordan Welbes          VAND                 1:07.63    1:06.53         16  
       31.22  1:06.53                                                      
  4 Sean Darby          11 Forest               1:10.76    1:07.65         15  
       31.30  1:07.65                                                      
  5 Doug Schnittker     12 Menendez             1:11.27    1:12.72         14  
       33.62  1:12.72                                                      
  6 Stephen Hunt        10 Belleview            1:13.39    1:13.41         13  
       35.11  1:13.41                                                      
  7 Mike Franklin       11 Palatka              1:16.38    1:16.24         12  
       34.82  1:16.24                                                      
  8 Parker McDonald     10 Eastside             1:16.71    1:16.43         11  
       35.94  1:16.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Chris O'Domski      10 Belleview            1:21.02    1:19.18          9  
       37.36  1:19.18                                                      
 10 Alex Busch          12 Forest               1:22.26    1:19.71          7  
       36.57  1:19.71                                                      
 11 Michael Wexler      11 Forest               1:21.37    1:19.82          6  
       37.17  1:19.82                                                      
 12 Jeramy Riley         9 WPRT                 1:19.92    1:20.49          5  
       38.81  1:20.49                                                      
 13 Ryan Jarrett        11 Eastside             1:21.38    1:20.88          4  
       37.96  1:20.88                                                      
 14 David Defilippo     10 WPRT                 1:19.80    1:22.16          3  
       38.65  1:22.16                                                      
 15 Jack Kendall        11 Belleview            1:23.35    1:25.74          2  
       38.92  1:25.74                                                      
 16 Austin Baker        10 VAND                 1:27.30    1:27.43          1  
       39.97  1:27.43                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.71  AA-A
                59.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donald Gerlach            11 Menendez             1:01.87    1:00.81        
       27.91  1:00.81                                                      
  2 Jordan Welbes                VAND                 1:05.67    1:07.63        
       31.76  1:07.63                                                      
  3 Sean Darby                11 Forest               1:06.90    1:10.76        
       32.48  1:10.76                                                      
  4 Keith Foos                10 Forest               1:07.30    1:10.95        
       33.77  1:10.95                                                      
  5 Doug Schnittker           12 Menendez             1:08.98    1:11.27        
       32.97  1:11.27                                                      
  6 Stephen Hunt              10 Belleview            1:11.50    1:13.39        
       35.19  1:13.39                                                      
  7 Mike Franklin             11 Palatka              1:18.36    1:16.38        
       35.16  1:16.38                                                      
  8 Parker McDonald           10 Eastside             1:17.49    1:16.71        
       35.74  1:16.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 David Defilippo           10 WPRT                 1:25.00    1:19.80        
       37.26  1:19.80                                                      
 10 Jeramy Riley               9 WPRT                 1:19.00    1:19.92        
       37.97  1:19.92                                                      
 11 Chris O'Domski            10 Belleview            1:23.05    1:21.02        
       37.26  1:21.02                                                      
 12 Michael Wexler            11 Forest               1:32.04    1:21.37        
       37.93  1:21.37                                                      
 13 Ryan Jarrett              11 Eastside             1:23.50    1:21.38        
       36.32  1:21.38                                                      
 14 Alex Busch                12 Forest               1:27.29    1:22.26        
       38.72  1:22.26                                                      
 15 Jack Kendall              11 Belleview            1:23.73    1:23.35        
       38.13  1:23.35                                                      
 16 Austin Baker              10 VAND                 1:30.00    1:27.30        
       41.14  1:27.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiuston Chu                9 Eastside             1:40.02    1:28.34        
       41.02  1:28.34                                                      
 18 Douglas Cook               9 VAND                 1:39.51    1:28.75        
       40.87  1:28.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Austin Varner             11 NMAR                 1:27.75    1:31.20        
       40.70  1:31.20                                                      
 20 Taylor Duren               9 Menendez             1:45.99    1:31.67        
       40.44  1:31.67                                                      
 21 Tyler Dean                 9 Menendez             1:38.07    1:32.73        
       42.79  1:32.73                                                      
 22 Mark Graham                9 Belleview            1:36.11    1:33.73        
       43.23  1:33.73                                                      
 23 Ryan Baranowsky            9 LWEI                 1:41.68    1:36.72        
       43.45  1:36.72                                                      
 24 Brett Schorah                NMAR                 1:37.27    1:39.37        
       46.55  1:39.37                                                      
 25 Kyle Glenn                11 NMAR                 2:15.57    2:10.87        
     1:00.24  2:10.87                                                      
 -- Jonathan Henley           11 LWEI                 2:09.53         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
       54.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:34.18  AA-A
                3:36.86  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forest High School                          4:06.12    3:44.18         40  
     1) Katie Pheil 10                  2) Caroline Welch 9               
     3) Stacy Verrando 11               4) Amanda Fitzgerald 10           
       26.77    55.07  1:22.60  1:53.03  2:20.03  2:49.81  3:15.76  3:44.18
  2 Eastside (Gainesville)                      4:16.83    3:48.89         34  
     1) Danielle Kerr 10                2) Monica Petrella 10             
     3) Amelia Snyder 9                 4) Christine Kerr 10              
       27.55  1:03.02  1:24.45  1:55.53  2:22.38  2:52.74  3:19.93  3:48.89
  3 Vanguard High School                        4:09.08    4:04.80         32  
     1) Rachel Williams 9               2) Brittany Hollister 12          
     3) Suzanne Ghannam 9               4) Tori Petry 10                  
       29.15  1:01.10  1:31.62  2:05.51  2:35.91  3:08.61  3:36.33  4:04.80
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                    4:32.94    4:32.77         30  
     1) Ashley Wampler 11               2) Molly O'Donoghue 11            
     3) Rebekah Kirkley 9               4) Erin Slattery 12               
       32.83  1:08.25  1:41.99  2:23.90  2:53.88  3:28.96  3:59.69  4:32.77
  5 Lake Weir High School                       4:46.40    4:41.14         28  
     1) Alura Dye 12                    2) Liz Laboch 12                  
     3) Laura Richmond 12               4) Courtney Pheil 12              
       30.80  1:45.45           2:27.18  2:59.73  3:36.92  4:06.75  4:41.14
  6 Leesburg High School                        4:56.44    4:47.73         26  
     1) Brittany Spears SR              2) Dana Slusser SR                
     3) Kala West SO                    4) Brittany Wells SR              
       33.92  1:10.92  1:44.93  2:22.48  3:00.44  3:41.56  4:12.19  4:47.73
  7 Palatka                                     4:55.39    5:04.37         24  
     1) Samantha Vining 11              2) Jana Mills 10                  
     3) Devin Jones 10                  4) Zoe Mikel-Stites 11            
       36.10  1:15.75  1:56.32  2:40.59  3:16.21  3:54.90  4:27.28  5:04.37
  8 Belleview High School                       5:26.40    5:23.59         22  
     1) Rebecca Kopec 10                2) Samantha Villareal 9           
     3) Ashley Metevier 10              4) Kayla Brito 10                 
       32.40  1:09.09  1:44.06  2:24.23           4:03.07  4:36.80  5:23.59
B - Final
  9 West Port High School                       5:45.28    5:41.40         18  
     1) Stephanie Clayton 9             2) Jessica Fowler 9               
     3) Staci Smith 9                   4) Beverly Rathbun 9              
       38.39  1:21.57  2:05.22  2:55.00  3:36.17  4:19.53  4:59.38  5:41.40
 10 North Marion High School                    5:47.63    5:41.90         14  
     1) Kaitlyn Ale 10                  2) Chelsey Lamore 9               
     3) Anna Mascho 11                  4) Kimberly Morrison 11           
       36.18  1:17.71  2:02.26  2:50.13  3:31.41  4:16.28  4:57.23  5:41.90
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:34.18  AA-A
                3:36.86  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest High School                                3:51.00    4:06.12        
     1) Caroline Welch 9                2) Katie Pheil 10                 
     3) Stacy Verrando 11               4) Amanda Fitzgerald 10           
       29.28  1:00.90  1:28.47  1:59.98  2:30.44  3:03.50  3:33.26  4:06.12
  2 Vanguard High School                              4:02.30    4:09.08        
     1) Suzanne Ghannam 9               2) Tori Petry 10                  
     3) Rachel Williams 9               4) Brittany Hollister 12          
       30.05  1:01.66  1:31.95  2:06.16  2:36.87  3:09.54  3:38.05  4:09.08
  3 Eastside (Gainesville)                            3:53.46    4:16.83        
     1) Danielle Kerr 10                2) Monica Petrella 10             
     3) Amelia Snyder 9                 4) Christine Kerr 10              
       29.11    59.59  1:27.76  2:00.27  2:34.39  3:12.56  3:43.38  4:16.83
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          4:25.05    4:32.94        
     1) Ashley Wampler 11               2) Molly O'Donoghue 11            
     3) Rebekah Kirkley 9               4) Erin Slattery 12               
       32.42  1:08.33  1:42.74  2:23.98  2:53.63  3:29.17  3:59.16  4:32.94
  5 Lake Weir High School                             4:58.23    4:46.40        
     1) Alura Dye 12                    2) Liz Laboch 12                  
     3) Laura Richmond 12               4) Courtney Pheil 12              
       32.28           1:46.35  2:29.03  3:02.85  3:40.48  4:11.18  4:46.40
  6 Palatka                                           4:47.31    4:55.39        
     1) Ashley McCormick 11             2) Jana Mills 10                  
     3) Samantha Vining 11              4) Zoe Mikel-Stites 11            
       30.91  1:06.62  1:39.12  2:15.92  2:55.97  3:38.98  4:15.60  4:55.39
  7 Leesburg High School                              4:55.87    4:56.44        
     1) Brittany Spears SR              2) Dana Slusser SR                
     3) Kala West SO                    4) Brittany Wells SR              
       33.93  1:12.79  1:49.56  2:30.22  3:09.16  3:51.29  4:21.88  4:56.44
  8 Belleview High School                             5:30.00    5:26.40        
     1) Samantha Villareal 9            2) Rebecca Kopec 10               
     3) Ashley Metevier 10              4) Kayla Brito 10                 
       35.97  1:16.66  1:48.86  2:26.84  3:11.02  3:59.24  4:15.27  5:26.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West Port High School                             5:53.95    5:45.28        
     1) Stephanie Clayton 9             2) Jessica Fowler 9               
     3) Staci Smith 9                   4) Beverly Rathbun 9              
       39.15  1:31.42  2:05.94  2:53.89  3:35.34  4:20.52  5:00.27  5:45.28
 10 North Marion High School                          5:47.59    5:47.63        
     1) Kaitlyn Ale 10                  2) Chelsey Lamore 9               
     3) Anna Mascho 11                  4) Kimberly Morrison 11           
       37.94           1:30.54  2:03.42  2:49.47  3:29.81  4:17.36  5:47.63
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:12.04  AA-A
                3:14.34  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forest High School                          3:39.30    3:29.64         40  
     1) Sean Darby 11                   2) Keith Foos 10                  
     3) Mike Gradwohl 11                4) Scott Sommer 11                
       25.41    52.98  1:18.85  1:46.90  2:12.96  2:41.26  3:04.68  3:29.64
  2 Menendez (St. Augustine)                    3:39.75    3:38.97         34  
     1) Christopher Duckett 9           2) Thomas Dotson 10               
     3) Calen Bendt 11                  4) Donald Gerlach 11              
       26.57    55.20  1:21.96  1:51.33  2:17.15  2:58.63  3:38.97         
  3 West Port High School                       3:58.08    4:01.03         32  
     1) Luiz Fajardo 11                 2) Steven Kelsey 12               
     3) David Defilippo 10              4) Dylan Boynton 10               
       26.63  1:08.14  1:25.58  1:58.71  2:28.30  3:01.16  3:28.95  4:01.03
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                      4:04.92    4:05.11         30  
     1) Lucas Armitage 12               2) Andres Rueda 9                 
     3) Parker McDonald 10              4) Alex McDonald 10               
       29.15  1:03.31  1:32.20  2:04.35  2:33.79  3:07.52  3:34.61  4:05.11
  5 Belleview High School                       4:17.48    4:22.05         28  
     1) Austin Hunt 9                   2) Brandon Vanderlip 10           
     3) Stephen Hunt 10                 4) Chris O'Domski 10              
       30.92  1:06.62  1:38.61  2:13.84  2:44.77  3:17.92  3:48.36  4:22.05
  6 Leesburg High School                        4:32.72    4:36.88         26  
     1) Michael Fahey SO                2) Cory Webb SR                   
     3) Matt Wooten SR                  4) Ben Tyson SR                   
       33.44  1:09.29  1:43.06  2:19.39  2:52.92  3:31.18  4:01.88  4:36.88
  7 Vanguard High School                        4:41.83    4:37.28         24  
     1) Aaron Doperalski 12             2) Jacob Arterburn 11             
     3) John San 11                     4) Austin Baker 10                
       32.74  1:07.24  1:41.48  2:20.98  2:53.84  3:30.61  3:45.31  4:37.28
  8 Lake Weir High School                       5:20.93    5:15.83         22  
     1) Jonathan Simmons 10             2) Ryan Baranowsky 9              
     3) Jonathan Henley 11              4) Matt Word 12                   
       33.81  1:14.49  1:53.11  2:41.86           4:04.68  4:38.41  5:15.83
B - Final
  9 North Marion High School                    5:38.49    5:32.24         18  
     1) Cesar Fabian 9                  2) James Farmer 11                
     3) Michael Kendziora 10            4) Brett Schorah                  
       37.62  1:18.03           2:50.12  3:28.90  4:16.13  4:51.90  5:32.24
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:12.04  AA-A
                3:14.34  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest High School                                3:32.70    3:39.30        
     1) Scott Sommer 11                 2) Mike Gradwohl 11               
     3) Sean Darby 11                   4) Keith Foos 10                  
       25.14    50.56  1:17.89  1:48.48  2:15.99  2:44.96  3:11.02  3:39.30
  2 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          3:47.71    3:39.75        
     1) Christopher Duckett 9           2) Thomas Dotson 10               
     3) Calen Bendt 11                  4) Donald Gerlach 11              
       26.41    55.79  1:22.52  1:52.35  2:18.14  2:47.27  3:12.18  3:39.75
  3 West Port High School                             3:59.00    3:58.08        
     1) Luiz Fajardo 11                 2) Steven Kelsey 12               
     3) David Defilippo 10              4) Dylan Boynton 10               
       26.94    57.53  1:14.29  1:57.83  2:28.14  3:00.52  3:27.41  3:58.08
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                            4:19.34    4:04.92        
     1) Lucas Armitage 12               2) Andres Rueda 9                 
     3) Parker McDonald 10              4) Alex McDonald 10               
       29.62  1:02.34  1:31.65  2:03.62  2:33.62  3:07.41  3:34.02  4:04.92
  5 Belleview High School                             5:02.94    4:17.48        
     1) Brandon Vanderlip 10            2) Chris O'Domski 10              
     3) Austin Hunt 9                   4) Stephen Hunt 10                
       30.60  1:05.69  1:36.19  2:08.82  2:37.55  3:12.96  3:43.24  4:17.48
  6 Leesburg High School                              5:00.38    4:32.72        
     1) Michael Fahey SO                2) Cory Webb SR                   
     3) Matt Wooten SR                  4) Ben Tyson SR                   
       31.84  1:05.80  1:40.37  2:16.72  2:51.65  3:29.97  3:59.08  4:32.72
  7 Vanguard High School                              3:43.77    4:41.83        
     1) Aaron Doperalski 12             2) Jacob Arterburn 11             
     3) John San 11                     4) Austin Baker 10                
       32.31  1:06.02  1:22.26  1:40.91  2:56.12  3:34.60  4:05.51  4:41.83
  8 Lake Weir High School                             5:36.97    5:20.93        
     1) Jonathan Simmons 10             2) Ryan Baranowsky 9              
     3) Jonathan Henley 11              4) Matt Word 12                   
       36.45  1:18.39  1:57.01  2:52.30  3:29.62  4:13.13  4:44.95  5:20.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North Marion High School                          5:32.87    5:38.49        
     1) Cesar Fabian 9                  2) James Farmer 11                
     3) Michael Kendziora 10            4) Brett Schorah                  
       38.64  1:21.17  2:09.86  2:56.69  3:34.26  4:22.77  4:58.63  5:38.49
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Eastside (Gainesville)              456   2. Forest High School                  398
  3. Vanguard High School                396   4. Menendez (St. Augustine)            170
  5. West Port High School               144   6. Belleview High School               137
  7. Leesburg High School                114   7. Lake Weir High School               114
  9. North Marion High School             62  10. Palatka                              57
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Menendez (St. Augustine)            377   2. Forest High School                  351
  3. West Port High School               281   4. Vanguard High School                218
  5. Eastside (Gainesville)              198   6. Belleview High School               177
  7. Palatka                             120   8. Leesburg High School                 91
  9. North Marion High School             74  10. Lake Weir High School                53