2007 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 11

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/19/2007 09:09 PM
                            FHSAA - 2A District 11                             
                      Dwyer-North County Aquatic Complex                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:50.08  AA-A
                1:51.91  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                  2:07.18    2:05.69         40  
     1) Lindsay, Mallory 11             2) Holley, Jessie 10              
     3) Flitt, Marisa 9                 4) Allen, Jenna 11                
       35.26  1:07.34  1:50.16  2:05.69                                    
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                      2:13.81    2:14.70         34  
     1) Grofic, Katherine SR            2) Holden, Vickie SO              
     3) Wojtisek, Tricia FR             4) Loesel, Andrea SO              
       35.12  1:12.96  1:50.47  2:14.70                                    
  3 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                 2:21.20    2:20.94         32  
       34.37  1:14.13  1:51.95  2:20.94                                    
  4 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)              2:25.29    2:24.65         30  
     1) McMinn, Caitlyn 11              2) Kimbrill, Julia 12             
     3) Hreso, Elizabeth 12             4) Gamboa, Nicole 11              
              1:20.48  1:55.92  2:24.65                                    
  5 Okeechobee                                  2:24.43    2:29.69         28  
     1) Barnhardt, Jaiden 9             2) Lechter, Celena 9              
     3) Asmussen, Savannah 9            4) Lara, Tristen 10               
       39.31  1:20.50  2:01.45  2:29.69                                    
  6 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)               2:25.44    2:31.48         26  
     1) Quammie, Kerreta 9              2) Gallego, Catalina 12           
     3) Armstrong, Courtney 11          4) Murray, Veronica 12            
       39.36  1:29.13  1:57.34  2:31.48                                    
 -- South Fork (Stuart)                         2:12.68         DQ        
     1) Marotta, Lisa 11                2) Phillips, Kaitlin 11           
     3) Newbold, Allison 10             4) Guinan, Danielle 11            
       33.54  1:21.08  1:43.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:50.08  AA-A
                1:51.91  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        2:02.40    2:07.18        
     1) Lindsay, Mallory 11             2) Holley, Jessie 10              
     3) Flitt, Marisa 9                 4) Allen, Jenna 11                
       35.49  1:08.36  1:39.90  2:07.18                                    
  2 South Fork (Stuart)                               2:13.35    2:12.68        
     1) Marotta, Lisa 11                2) Phillips, Kaitlin 11           
     3) Newbold, Allison 10             4) Guinan, Danielle 11            
       33.35  1:13.25  1:44.72  2:12.68                                    
  3 Martin County (Stuart)                            2:06.00    2:13.81        
     1) Grofic, Katherine SR            2) Holden, Vickie SO              
     3) Wojtisek, Tricia FR             4) Loesel, Andrea SO              
       34.49  1:11.99  1:46.30  2:13.81                                    
  4 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                       2:24.50    2:21.20        
     1) Eden, Sarah 9                   2) Conway, Jillian 11             
     3) Minker, Rachel 12               4) Morris, Nikki 9                
       43.20  1:14.50  1:50.06  2:21.20                                    
  5 Okeechobee                                        2:24.10    2:24.43        
     1) Barnhardt, Jaiden 9             2) Lechter, Celena 9              
     3) Asmussen, Savannah 9            4) Lara, Tristen 10               
       41.22  1:19.62  1:50.64  2:24.43                                    
  6 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)                    2:34.40    2:25.29        
     1) McMinn, Caitlyn 11              2) Kimbrill, Julia 12             
     3) Hreso, Elizabeth 12             4) Gamboa, Nicole 11              
       38.83  1:21.67  1:57.18  2:25.29                                    
  7 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                     2:24.00    2:25.44        
     1) Quammie, Kerreta 9              2) Gallego, Catalina 12           
     3) Armstrong, Courtney 11          4) Murray, Veronica 12            
       38.66  1:22.00  1:54.10  2:25.44                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                      1:51.40    1:48.23         40  
     1) Reardon, Jeff SO                2) Gates, Craig SR                
     3) Angiulli, Joey JR               4) DeCosta, Jacob SO              
       27.33    58.35  1:23.71  1:48.23                                    
  2 South Fork (Stuart)                         1:53.59    1:53.37         34  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin 10              2) Jones, Christopher 11          
     3) Snow, Glen 10                   4) Poirer, Mitchell 11            
       27.87  1:00.33  1:27.18  1:53.37                                    
  3 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)              1:53.13    1:54.29         32  
     1) Davis, Danny 11                 2) Aviles, Jonathan 11            
     3) Davis, Paul 12                  4) Soderquist, Taylor 12          
       30.01  1:02.34  1:28.01  1:54.29                                    
  4 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                  1:59.72    2:00.55         30  
     1) Frick, Thomas 11                2) Torres, Kris 11                
     3) Knight, David 9                 4) Calhoun, Patrick 9             
       27.72  1:02.34  1:30.47  2:00.55                                    
  5 Okeechobee                                  2:14.91    2:22.83         28  
     1) Heater, Damon 10                2) Candler, Nathan 11             
     3) Murphy, Kenny 10                4) Juback, Justin 10              
       41.84  1:20.85  1:52.49  2:22.83                                    
 -- Sebastian River (Sebastian)                 2:24.30         DQ        
       47.08  1:25.64  1:58.06       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:45.20    1:51.40        
     1) Reardon, Jeff SO                2) Gates, Craig SR                
     3) Angiulli, Joey JR               4) DeCosta, Jacob SO              
       28.58  1:00.09  1:26.53  1:51.40                                    
  2 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)                    2:01.10    1:53.13        
     1) Davis, Danny 11                 2) Aviles, Jonathan 11            
     3) Davis, Paul 12                  4) Soderquist, Taylor 12          
       30.53  1:02.26  1:27.79  1:53.13                                    
  3 South Fork (Stuart)                               1:53.62    1:53.59        
     1) Lindgren, Kevin 10              2) Jones, Christopher 11          
     3) Snow, Glen 10                   4) Poirer, Mitchell 11            
       28.10  1:00.94  1:28.07  1:53.59                                    
  4 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        1:56.20    1:59.72        
     1) Frick, Thomas 11                2) Torres, Kris 11                
     3) Knight, David 9                 4) Calhoun, Patrick 9             
       27.28  1:02.23  1:30.19  1:59.72                                    
  5 Okeechobee                                        2:16.00    2:14.91        
     1) Heater, Damon 10                2) Candler, Nathan 11             
     3) Murphy, Kenny 10                4) Juback, Justin 10              
       37.85  1:15.26  1:45.60  2:14.91                                    
  6 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                       2:15.00    2:24.30        
     1) Michaud, Austin 9               2) Wolff, Marcel 12               
     3) Beller, Dustin 10               4) Williams, Colin 10             
       49.77  1:26.19  1:58.11  2:24.30                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:52.31  AA-A
                1:54.12  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barcza, Heather     SR Martin County        2:01.12    1:58.82         20  
       27.75    57.52  1:27.95  1:58.82                                    
  2 Allen, Jenna        11 Dwyer                2:04.09    2:02.42         17  
       28.51    59.35  1:31.12  2:02.42                                    
  3 Bray, Jileen         9 Sebastian River      2:10.36    2:04.29         16  
       29.39  1:00.84  1:32.60  2:04.29                                    
  4 Randolph, Allison   SO Martin County        2:10.27    2:08.93         15  
       29.30  1:02.10  1:35.95  2:08.93                                    
  5 Martinelli, Melani  10 Sebastian River      2:30.57    2:28.03         14  
       34.70  1:12.36  1:51.25  2:28.03                                    
  6 Harvey, Marina      10 Sebastian River      2:31.38    2:28.37         13  
       34.36  1:13.23  1:52.67  2:28.37                                    
  7 Sayers, Rebecca     10 Dwyer                2:30.41    2:28.86         12  
       32.88  1:10.47  1:51.42  2:28.86                                    
  8 Gallego, Catalina   12 Forest Hill          2:32.93    2:30.26         11  
       33.59  1:10.06  1:50.35  2:30.26                                    
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Sarah      10 South Fork           2:34.39    2:33.99          9  
       33.99           1:53.43  2:33.99                                    
 10 Paulding, Emily     SR Martin County        2:38.62    2:39.17          7  
       35.38  1:15.00  1:56.87  2:39.17                                    
 11 Blotnick, Megan     SR Martin County        2:39.94    2:41.99          6  
       35.96  1:15.49  1:58.23  2:41.99                                    
 12 Edgley, Morgan      10 Dwyer                2:46.48    2:45.29          5  
       37.06  1:19.52  2:04.04  2:45.29                                    
 13 Hurst, Amber        11 Sebastian River      2:45.65    2:48.52          4  
       37.05  1:19.86  2:04.98  2:48.52                                    
 14 Candy, Samantha      9 Forest Hill          2:47.82    2:49.37          3  
       35.96  1:19.07  2:06.44  2:49.37                                    
 15 Hreso, Elizabeth    12 Treasure Coast       2:45.29    2:49.57          2  
       38.15  1:22.28  2:07.58  2:49.57                                    
 16 Sheffield, Teal     11 Okeechobee           2:51.61    2:58.41          1  
              1:25.75  2:13.43  2:58.41                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:52.31  AA-A
                1:54.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries

  1 Barcza, Heather           SR Martin County        2:01.31    2:01.12        
       27.84    57.88  1:29.55  2:01.12                                    
  2 Allen, Jenna              11 Dwyer                2:02.40    2:04.09        
       28.79    59.76  1:32.25  2:04.09                                    
  3 Randolph, Allison         SO Martin County        2:08.85    2:10.27        
       29.23  1:01.65  1:36.15  2:10.27                                    
  4 Bray, Jileen               9 Sebastian River      2:03.90    2:10.36        
       30.44  1:03.58  1:37.23  2:10.36                                    
  5 Sayers, Rebecca           10 Dwyer                2:32.10    2:30.41        
       33.97  1:12.02  1:51.71  2:30.41                                    
  6 Martinelli, Melanie       10 Sebastian River      2:32.00    2:30.57        
       35.59  1:13.87  1:53.65  2:30.57                                    
  7 Harvey, Marina            10 Sebastian River      2:36.00    2:31.38        
       34.28  1:13.63  1:54.09  2:31.38                                    
  8 Gallego, Catalina         12 Forest Hill          2:28.00    2:32.93        
       34.63  1:12.82  1:52.63  2:32.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Sarah            10 South Fork           2:33.32    2:34.39        
       34.01  1:12.73  1:53.80  2:34.39                                    
 10 Paulding, Emily           SR Martin County        2:46.99    2:38.62        
       34.60  1:13.28  1:55.60  2:38.62                                    
 11 Blotnick, Megan           SR Martin County        2:33.14    2:39.94        
       35.49  1:15.01  1:57.46  2:39.94                                    
 12 Barnes, Randi             11 Okeechobee           2:41.00    2:40.15        
       36.43  1:17.02  1:58.94  2:40.15                                    
 13 Hreso, Elizabeth          12 Treasure Coast       2:23.00    2:45.29        
       35.41  1:17.52  2:03.77  2:45.29                                    
 14 Newbold, Ashlee           12 Forest Hill          2:47.00    2:45.46        
       35.94  1:18.74  2:05.72  2:45.46                                    
 15 Hurst, Amber              11 Sebastian River      2:47.00    2:45.65        
       36.60  1:20.03  2:02.73  2:45.65                                    
 16 Edgley, Morgan            10 Dwyer                2:45.60    2:46.48        
       35.99  1:16.47  2:01.92  2:46.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Candy, Samantha            9 Forest Hill          2:45.00    2:47.82        
       35.27  1:17.08  2:02.88  2:47.82                                    
 18 Sheffield, Teal           11 Okeechobee           2:47.35    2:51.61        
     1:24.57  2:10.44  2:51.61                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mendez, Sashira           10 Fort Pierce Cent     3:00.00    2:56.25        
       39.25  1:22.77  2:09.01  2:56.25                                    
 20 Holt, Alyssa              12 Okeechobee           2:50.38    3:00.37        
       41.58  1:25.63  2:12.67  3:00.37                                    
 21 McMinn, Caitlyn           11 Treasure Coast       2:45.00    3:02.42        
       43.78  3:02.42                                                      
 22 Phillips, Angela          11 South Fork           3:00.00    3:05.88        
                       2:17.63  3:05.88                                    
 23 Byerly, Rachel            11 Dwyer                2:52.10    3:12.15        
       42.01  1:31.15  2:24.11  3:12.15                                    
 24 Godsil, Kathleen          10 Treasure Coast       3:02.00    3:30.89        
       45.57  1:40.95  2:39.28  3:30.89                                    
 -- Adolfson, Dawn            11 South Fork           2:52.22         DQ        
       37.42  2:14.91       DQ                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angelini, Claudio   11 Forest Hill          1:49.61    1:46.33         20  
       24.50    50.69  1:18.10  1:46.33                                    
  2 Martinelli, Tim     11 Sebastian River      1:54.53    1:48.26         17  
       24.99    51.45  1:19.68  1:48.26                                    
  3 Torres, Kris        11 Dwyer                1:56.07    1:53.37         16  
       26.07    54.92  1:24.60  1:53.37                                    
  4 Reardon, Jeff       SO Martin County        1:59.62    1:56.21         15  
       26.87    56.22  1:26.17  1:56.21                                    
  5 Knight, David        9 Dwyer                2:03.54    2:03.53         14  
       27.50    59.15  1:32.31  2:03.53                                    
  6 Pohl, Michael       11 South Fork           2:08.79    2:06.87         13  
       27.77    58.97  1:32.73  2:06.87                                    
  7 Shatters, Logan     FR Martin County        2:14.33    2:15.25         12  
       28.58  1:02.12  1:39.33  2:15.25                                    
  8 Cesar-Meyers, Rich  JR Martin County        2:19.25    2:19.51         11  
       31.35           1:43.12  2:19.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Davis, Danny        11 Treasure Coast       2:20.61    2:22.84          9  
       32.03  1:08.88  1:47.62  2:22.84                                    
 10 Hamshar, Sean       12 South Fork           2:21.68    2:23.22          7  
 11 Soderquist, Taylor  12 Treasure Coast       2:25.35    2:30.16          6  
       33.21  1:10.89  1:51.65  2:30.16                                    
 12 Diagiacomo, Alex     9 Sebastian River      2:33.51    2:31.19          5  
 13 Michaud, Austin      9 Sebastian River      2:29.95    2:31.73          4  
       32.57  1:10.80  1:52.25  2:31.73                                    
 14 Collins, Jon        12 Treasure Coast       2:33.90    2:37.11          3  
 15 Norwillo, Robby      9 South Fork           2:38.80    2:38.35          2  
       37.11  1:18.39  2:00.04  2:38.35                                    
 16 Quinn, Jason         9 Sebastian River      3:01.31    3:03.84          1  
       38.31  1:24.21  2:08.91  3:03.84                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angelini, Claudio         11 Forest Hill          1:44.00    1:49.61        
       25.61    53.22  1:21.72  1:49.61                                    
  2 Martinelli, Tim           11 Sebastian River      1:49.49    1:54.53        
       26.49    55.82  1:25.74  1:54.53                                    
  3 Torres, Kris              11 Dwyer                1:56.20    1:56.07        
       26.80    56.32  1:26.68  1:56.07                                    
  4 Reardon, Jeff             SO Martin County        1:57.08    1:59.62        
       27.03    57.22  1:28.54  1:59.62                                    
  5 Knight, David              9 Dwyer                2:05.10    2:03.54        
       27.30    59.04  1:32.15  2:03.54                                    
  6 Pohl, Michael             11 South Fork           2:13.54    2:08.79        
       27.66    59.57  1:34.06  2:08.79                                    
  7 Shatters, Logan           FR Martin County        2:18.14    2:14.33        
       29.00  1:03.28  1:39.30  2:14.33                                    
  8 Cesar-Meyers, Richard     JR Martin County        2:15.99    2:19.25        
                       2:19.25  2:19.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Danny              11 Treasure Coast       2:18.20    2:20.61        
       30.79  2:20.61                                                      
 10 Hamshar, Sean             12 South Fork           2:30.00    2:21.68        
                       2:21.58  2:21.68                                    
 11 Soderquist, Taylor        12 Treasure Coast       2:25.40    2:25.35        
       31.19  1:07.95  1:47.79  2:25.35                                    
 12 Michaud, Austin            9 Sebastian River      2:35.00    2:29.95        
       31.42  1:09.78  1:50.46  2:29.95                                    
 13 Diagiacomo, Alex           9 Sebastian River      2:35.00    2:33.51        
       32.64  1:53.67  2:33.51                                             
 14 Collins, Jon              12 Treasure Coast       2:44.50    2:33.90        
       33.58  1:12.09  2:33.90                                             
 15 Norwillo, Robby            9 South Fork           2:50.00    2:38.80        
       35.39  1:14.96  1:57.88  2:38.80                                    
 16 Quinn, Jason               9 Sebastian River      2:59.00    3:01.31        
       37.85  1:24.28  2:12.54  3:01.31                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.06        2006 Michelle McKeehan,Garden Grove, Greenwood,I
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:06.59  AA-A
                2:08.61  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holley, Jessie      10 Dwyer                2:26.00    2:15.98         20  
       29.37  1:06.05  1:44.06  2:15.98                                    
  2 Newbold, Allison    10 South Fork           2:44.04    2:41.00         17  
       32.72  1:14.44  2:03.31  2:41.00                                    
  3 Holden, Vickie      SO Martin County        2:42.72    2:42.58         16  
       36.20  1:20.19  2:06.69  2:42.58                                    
  4 Asmussen, Savannah   9 Okeechobee           2:44.36    2:43.12         15  
       35.99  1:17.22  2:06.90  2:43.12                                    
  5 Lohan, Ally         FR Martin County        2:52.37    2:52.01         14  
       42.44  1:25.92  2:14.00  2:52.01                                    
  6 Richards, Lindsey   JR Martin County        2:57.16    2:59.46         13  
       38.32  1:21.24  2:18.91  2:59.46                                    
  7 Woodmansee-Sabin,   11 Treasure Coast       3:02.59    3:01.87         12  
       36.64           2:20.02  3:01.87                                    
 -- Oswald, Sarah        9 Dwyer                3:24.36         DQ        
       46.56  1:46.35  2:39.35                                             
B - Final
  9 Culver, Elizabeth   12 Treasure Coast       3:34.13    3:35.38          9  
       43.76  1:47.61  2:45.94  3:35.38                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.06        2006 Michelle McKeehan,Garden Grove, Greenwood,I
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:06.59  AA-A
                2:08.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holley, Jessie            10 Dwyer                2:16.50    2:26.00        
       30.69  1:10.11  1:51.99  2:26.00                                    
  2 Holden, Vickie            SO Martin County        2:40.42    2:42.72        
       36.51  1:20.52  2:05.70  2:42.72                                    
  3 Newbold, Allison          10 South Fork           2:43.97    2:44.04        
       32.89  1:15.96  2:04.17  2:44.04                                    
  4 Asmussen, Savannah         9 Okeechobee           2:45.14    2:44.36        
       35.81  1:18.00  2:06.99  2:44.36                                    
  5 Lohan, Ally               FR Martin County        2:45.92    2:52.37        
       40.38  1:24.35  2:13.19  2:52.37                                    
  6 Richards, Lindsey         JR Martin County        2:59.79    2:57.16        
       37.46  1:18.59  2:15.81  2:57.16                                    
  7 Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly  11 Treasure Coast       2:54.00    3:02.59        
       35.68  1:24.26  2:17.17  3:02.59                                    
  8 Oswald, Sarah              9 Dwyer                3:40.20    3:24.36        
       44.73  1:43.23  2:38.65  3:24.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gears, Sara                9 South Fork           3:54.69    3:26.55        
       43.57  1:37.48  2:35.34  3:26.55                                    
 10 Culver, Elizabeth         12 Treasure Coast       3:12.00    3:34.13        
       45.19  1:47.73  2:46.63  3:34.13                                    
 -- Taughberger, Kathryn      12 Dwyer                3:06.20         DQ        
       39.24  1:28.79  2:22.33                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frick, Thomas       11 Dwyer                2:08.14    2:05.86         20  
       27.31    58.88  1:37.28  2:05.86                                    
  2 Lindgren, Kevin     10 South Fork           2:10.48    2:05.99         17  
       27.83    58.80  1:38.37  2:05.99                                    
  3 Snow, Glen          10 South Fork           2:14.22    2:08.80         16  
       27.76  1:00.52  1:39.63  2:08.80                                    
  4 Gates, Craig        SR Martin County        2:19.87    2:20.48         15  
       31.21  1:10.05  1:48.69  2:20.48                                    
  5 DeCosta, Jacob      SO Martin County        2:21.02    2:20.93         14  
       28.66  1:04.82  1:49.25  2:20.93                                    
  6 Shumway, Scott      JR Martin County        2:41.80    2:38.91         13  
       35.86  1:17.97  2:03.03  2:38.91                                    
 -- Beller, Dustin      10 Sebastian River      2:35.11         DQ        
       33.11  1:15.83  2:00.47       DQ                                    
 -- Orozco, Marvin      11 Treasure Coast       3:12.49         DQ        
B - Final
 -- Garcia, Michael     10 Treasure Coast       3:15.66         DQ        
       39.32  1:29.18  2:25.95       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:56.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Thomas             11 Dwyer                2:06.50    2:08.14        
       27.13    59.26  1:37.85  2:08.14                                    
  2 Lindgren, Kevin           10 South Fork           2:06.81    2:10.48        
       28.30  1:00.47  1:41.24  2:10.48                                    
  3 Snow, Glen                10 South Fork           2:07.00    2:14.22        
       28.94  1:03.29  1:42.75  2:14.22                                    
  4 Gates, Craig              SR Martin County        2:21.45    2:19.87        
       30.24  1:07.28  1:46.21  2:19.87                                    
  5 DeCosta, Jacob            SO Martin County        2:16.88    2:21.02        
       28.51  1:04.02  1:47.96  2:21.02                                    
  6 Beller, Dustin            10 Sebastian River      2:30.12    2:35.11        
       32.50  1:13.47  1:59.02  2:35.11                                    
  7 Shumway, Scott            JR Martin County        2:38.47    2:41.80        
       36.08  1:18.45  2:04.51  2:41.80                                    
  8 Orozco, Marvin            11 Treasure Coast       2:59.10    3:12.49        
       39.65  1:33.64  2:28.07  3:12.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Michael           10 Treasure Coast       3:10.00    3:15.66        
       41.39  1:32.20  2:28.67  3:15.66                                    
 10 Kerschner, Richard         9 Treasure Coast       3:16.00    3:26.33        
       42.84  1:43.77  2:37.48  3:26.33                                    
 -- Adams, John               12 South Fork           3:08.78         DQ        
       34.44  1:19.51  2:15.96       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                24.00  AA-A
                24.32  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diterlizzi, Daniel  FR Martin County          26.59      26.60         20  
  2 Whitehouse, Emilei  10 Sebastian River        27.50      26.90         17  
  3 Marotta, Lisa       11 South Fork             29.16      28.00         16  
  4 Guinan, Danielle    11 South Fork             28.16      28.19         15  
  5 Loesel, Andrea      SO Martin County          28.53      28.37         14  
  6 Gamboa, Nicole      11 Treasure Coast         28.60      28.43         13  
  7 Lindsay, Mallory    11 Dwyer                  28.58      28.46         12  
  8 Barnhardt, Jaiden    9 Okeechobee             30.33      30.65         11  
B - Final
  9 Morris, Nikki        9 Sebastian River        30.40      29.91          9  
       29.96    29.91                                                      
 10 Kenney, Nicole      SR Martin County          30.59      31.06          7  
       31.22    31.06                                                      
 11 Quammie, Kerreta     9 Forest Hill            31.73      31.25          5.5
       31.35    31.25                                                      
 11 Murray, Amanda      10 Dwyer                  32.04      31.25          5.5
       31.53    31.25                                                      
 13 Minker, Rachel      12 Sebastian River        32.43      31.42          4  
       31.81    31.42                                                      
 14 Collado, Amanda      9 Ft Pierce W'Wood       33.49      32.39          3  
       33.02    32.39                                                      
 15 Kimbrill, Julia     12 Treasure Coast         32.58      32.62          2  
       32.84    32.62                                                      
 16 Lechter, Celena      9 Okeechobee             33.19      33.90          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                24.00  AA-A
                24.32  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diterlizzi, Danielle      FR Martin County          26.82      26.59        
  2 Whitehouse, Emileigh      10 Sebastian River        26.39      27.50        
  3 Guinan, Danielle          11 South Fork             28.66      28.16        
  4 Loesel, Andrea            SO Martin County          28.88      28.53        
  5 Lindsay, Mallory          11 Dwyer                  26.71      28.58        
  6 Gamboa, Nicole            11 Treasure Coast         28.50      28.60        
  7 Marotta, Lisa             11 South Fork             29.28      29.16        
  8 Barnhardt, Jaiden          9 Okeechobee             30.49      30.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Nikki              9 Sebastian River        29.70      30.40        
 10 Kenney, Nicole            SR Martin County          30.53      30.59        
 11 Quammie, Kerreta           9 Forest Hill            30.00      31.73        
 12 Murray, Amanda            10 Dwyer                  29.10      32.04        
 13 Minker, Rachel            12 Sebastian River        32.00      32.43        
 14 Kimbrill, Julia           12 Treasure Coast         32.10      32.58        
 15 Lechter, Celena            9 Okeechobee             34.47      33.19        
 16 Collado, Amanda            9 Ft Pierce W'Wood       31.45      33.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hopper, Alyson             9 South Fork             35.00      34.24        
 18 Murray, Veronica          12 Forest Hill            31.00      34.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glener, Julie             11 South Fork             36.00      34.44        
 20 Walters, Katlyn           11 Fort Pierce Cent       34.00      34.46        
 21 Aspinall, Ariel           12 Dwyer                  35.20      35.00        
 22 Waller, Erica              9 Ft Pierce W'Wood       36.79      35.45        
 23 Lara, Tristen             10 Okeechobee             34.19      36.64        
 24 Adrian, Alejandra         11 Treasure Coast         37.10      37.55        
 25 Lopez, Sasha               9 Forest Hill            34.00      39.54        
 26 Beck, Molly                9 Dwyer                  45.10      41.15        
 27 Gonzalez, Scarlett         9 Fort Pierce Cent       42.00      41.84        
 28 Philatre, Marcia          11 Treasure Coast         41.10      42.67        
 29 Lovos, Ingrid             SR Martin County          48.00      44.59        
 30 Norilincia, Jorame        11 Ft Pierce W'Wood       43.84      51.26        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphrey, David     11 Sebastian River        22.26      21.68         20  
       21.68    21.68                                                      
  2 Angiulli, Joey      JR Martin County          24.17      23.56         17  
       23.56    23.56                                                      
  3 Davis, Paul         12 Treasure Coast         23.92      24.18         16  
       24.18    24.18                                                      
  4 Knudsen, Brian      11 Sebastian River        24.86      24.47         15  
       24.47    24.47                                                      
  5 Kremser, Derek      SO Martin County          25.38      25.46         14  
       25.46    25.46                                                      
  6 Owens, Wesley       12 Fort Pierce Cent       26.45      26.03         13  
       26.03    26.03                                                      
  7 Larcher, Thomas     11 Fort Pierce Cent       26.57      26.71         12  
       26.71    26.71                                                      
  8 Williams, Colin     10 Sebastian River        26.45      26.86         11  
       26.86    26.86                                                      
B - Final
  9 Keresey, Thomas     11 Forest Hill            27.01      27.19          9  
       27.19    27.19                                                      
 10 Murphy, Kenny       10 Okeechobee             27.83      27.79          7  
       27.79    27.79                                                      
 11 Juback, Justin      10 Okeechobee             28.34      28.15          6  
       28.15    28.15                                                      
 12 Bicknell, Casey     SO Martin County          28.51      28.41          5  
       28.41    28.41                                                      
 13 Norwillo, Anthony   10 South Fork             28.64      28.93          4  
       28.93    28.93                                                      
 14 Kurtz, Jeff         10 Dwyer                  29.07      29.43          3  
       29.43    29.43                                                      
 15 Wolff, Marcel       12 Sebastian River        28.73      29.64          2  
       29.64    29.64                                                      
 16 Calhoun, Patrick     9 Dwyer                  29.75      30.04          1  
       30.04    30.04                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, David           11 Sebastian River        21.77      22.26        
  2 Davis, Paul               12 Treasure Coast         23.90      23.92        
  3 Angiulli, Joey            JR Martin County          23.44      24.17        
  4 Knudsen, Brian            11 Sebastian River        24.25      24.86        
  5 Kremser, Derek            SO Martin County          25.17      25.38        
  6 Owens, Wesley             12 Fort Pierce Cent       26.50      26.45        
  6 Williams, Colin           10 Sebastian River        26.50      26.45        
  8 Larcher, Thomas           11 Fort Pierce Cent       26.00      26.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keresey, Thomas           11 Forest Hill            26.50      27.01        
 10 Murphy, Kenny             10 Okeechobee             28.00      27.83        
 11 Juback, Justin            10 Okeechobee             29.60      28.34        
 12 Bicknell, Casey           SO Martin County          25.71      28.51        
 13 Norwillo, Anthony         10 South Fork             29.85      28.64        
 14 Wolff, Marcel             12 Sebastian River        28.00      28.73        
 15 Kurtz, Jeff               10 Dwyer                  29.20      29.07        
 16 Calhoun, Patrick           9 Dwyer                  27.20      29.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lan, Bo                    9 South Fork             38.00      31.18        
 18 Heater, Damon             10 Okeechobee             31.56      31.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hawthorne, Lucas          10 Okeechobee             32.82      32.39        
 20 Gonzalez-Hernandez, Andr  SO Martin County          36.81      33.38        
 21 Gil, Jon                  11 Treasure Coast         37.10      35.06        
 22 Liming, Ralph             12 Treasure Coast         35.20      36.63        
 23 Vargas, Branden            9 Treasure Coast         37.20      39.01        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jessica   11 Fort Pierce Cent          NT     332.45         20  
  2 Decosta, Margaret   FR Martin County             NT     246.35         17  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher  11 South Fork                NT     350.60         20  
 -- Amico, Nicholas     JR Martin County             NT         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                57.20  AA-A
                58.09  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flitt, Marisa        9 Dwyer                1:07.78    1:07.57         20  
  2 Newbold, Allison    10 South Fork           1:15.59    1:12.21         17  
  3 Conway, Jillian     11 Sebastian River      1:17.91    1:17.26         16  
  4 Wojtisek, Tricia    FR Martin County        1:17.02    1:18.02         15  
  5 Woodmansee-Sabin,   11 Treasure Coast       1:24.22    1:22.32         14  
  6 Hreso, Elizabeth    12 Treasure Coast       1:24.23    1:28.26         13  
  7 Brown, Danielle     10 Dwyer                1:29.16    1:33.04         12  
 -- Grofic, Katherine   SR Martin County        1:20.28         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Blotnick, Megan     SR Martin County        1:33.81    1:33.01          9  
       41.53  1:33.01  1:33.01                                             
 10 Sanchez, Sarah      10 South Fork           1:32.21    1:33.67          7  
       42.67  1:33.67  1:33.67                                             
 11 Byerly, Rachel      11 Dwyer                1:47.82    1:45.96          6  
       50.77  1:45.96  1:45.96                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 54.51        2006 Julianne Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                57.20  AA-A
                58.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flitt, Marisa              9 Dwyer                1:03.90    1:07.78        
       23.79  1:07.78                                                      
  2 Newbold, Allison          10 South Fork           1:14.44    1:15.59        
  3 Wojtisek, Tricia          FR Martin County        1:21.14    1:17.02        
  4 Conway, Jillian           11 Sebastian River      1:20.00    1:17.91        
       33.25  1:17.91                                                      
  5 Grofic, Katherine         SR Martin County        1:20.85    1:20.28        
  6 Barnes, Randi             11 Okeechobee           1:19.00    1:21.44        
       37.40  1:21.44                                                      
  7 Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly  11 Treasure Coast       1:22.00    1:24.22        
       40.02  1:24.22                                                      
  8 Hreso, Elizabeth          12 Treasure Coast       1:21.00    1:24.23        
       41.70  1:24.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Danielle           10 Dwyer                1:28.20    1:29.16        
 10 Sanchez, Sarah            10 South Fork           1:31.22    1:32.21        
 11 Blotnick, Megan           SR Martin County        1:23.30    1:33.81        
 12 Byerly, Rachel            11 Dwyer                1:51.40    1:47.82        
 -- Gamboa, Nicole            11 Treasure Coast       1:19.00         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angiulli, Joey      JR Martin County        1:00.30      58.19         20  
  2 Aviles, Jonathan    11 Treasure Coast       1:00.58    1:01.97         17  
  3 Connolly, Sean      SR Martin County        1:04.36    1:05.15         16  
  4 Pohl, Michael       11 South Fork           1:07.58    1:06.97         15  
  5 Cesar-Meyers, Rich  JR Martin County        1:12.05    1:12.88         14  
  6 Poirer, Mitchell    11 South Fork           1:15.46    1:14.82         13  
  7 Lay, Aaron           9 South Fork           1:36.08    1:42.79         12  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angiulli, Joey            JR Martin County          57.90    1:00.30        
       26.90  1:00.30                                                      
  2 Aviles, Jonathan          11 Treasure Coast       1:01.90    1:00.58        
       28.29  1:00.58                                                      
  3 Connolly, Sean            SR Martin County        1:05.55    1:04.36        
       29.22  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Pohl, Michael             11 South Fork           1:07.18    1:07.58        
       30.75  1:07.58                                                      
  5 Cesar-Meyers, Richard     JR Martin County        1:10.16    1:12.05        
       33.78  1:12.05                                                      
  6 Poirer, Mitchell          11 South Fork           1:17.19    1:15.46        
       33.23  1:15.46                                                      
  7 Lay, Aaron                 9 South Fork           1:30.00    1:36.08        
       41.55  1:36.08                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                52.00  AA-A
                52.69  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Acosta-Ramirez, Ca  FR Martin County        1:00.20      59.43         20  
  2 Loesel, Andrea      SO Martin County        1:01.78    1:02.25         17  
  3 Gallego, Catalina   12 Forest Hill          1:04.57    1:05.98         16  
  4 Sayers, Rebecca     10 Dwyer                1:07.11    1:07.50         15  
  5 Barnhardt, Jaiden    9 Okeechobee           1:09.91    1:07.81         14  
  6 Kenney, Nicole      SR Martin County        1:10.54    1:09.15         13  
  7 Murray, Amanda      10 Dwyer                1:11.57    1:10.49         12  
  8 Paulding, Emily     SR Martin County        1:10.92    1:12.00         11  
B - Final
  9 Collado, Amanda      9 Ft Pierce W'Wood     1:18.73    1:13.57          9  
 10 Grills, Kelsey       9 South Fork           1:15.38    1:13.59          7  
 11 Minker, Rachel      12 Sebastian River      1:12.84    1:14.00          6  
 12 Hurst, Amber        11 Sebastian River      1:12.84    1:14.10          5  
 13 Armstrong, Courtne  11 Forest Hill          1:19.05    1:18.50          4  
 14 Glener, Julie       11 South Fork           1:18.06    1:21.44          3  
 15 Waller, Erica        9 Ft Pierce W'Wood     1:20.38    1:23.69          2  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                52.00  AA-A
                52.69  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acosta-Ramirez, Caribel   FR Martin County          59.88    1:00.20        
       28.80  1:00.20                                                      
  2 Loesel, Andrea            SO Martin County        1:02.21    1:01.78        
       29.70  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Gallego, Catalina         12 Forest Hill          1:07.00    1:04.57        
       30.76  1:04.57                                                      
  4 Sayers, Rebecca           10 Dwyer                1:06.40    1:07.11        
       32.23  1:07.11                                                      
  5 Barnhardt, Jaiden          9 Okeechobee           1:12.97    1:09.91        
       34.50  1:09.91                                                      
  6 Kenney, Nicole            SR Martin County        1:08.35    1:10.54        
       33.64  1:10.54                                                      
  7 Paulding, Emily           SR Martin County        1:12.67    1:10.92        
       33.94  1:10.92                                                      
  8 Murray, Amanda            10 Dwyer                1:10.50    1:11.57        
       34.05  1:11.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minker, Rachel            12 Sebastian River      1:10.00    1:12.84        
       34.50  1:12.84                                                      
  9 Hurst, Amber              11 Sebastian River      1:16.80    1:12.84        
       35.30  1:12.84                                                      
 11 Grills, Kelsey             9 South Fork           1:07.00    1:15.38        
       34.41  1:15.38                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Dorothy         12 Forest Hill          1:20.00    1:15.67        
       36.49  1:15.67                                                      
 13 Newbold, Ashlee           12 Forest Hill          1:10.00    1:15.98        
       37.14  1:15.98                                                      
 14 Moss, Carley              11 South Fork           1:19.14    1:17.79        
       38.90  1:17.79                                                      
 15 Glener, Julie             11 South Fork           1:19.07    1:18.06        
       38.08  1:18.06                                                      
 16 Collado, Amanda            9 Ft Pierce W'Wood     1:13.62    1:18.73        
       37.49  1:18.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Courtney       11 Forest Hill          1:17.00    1:19.05        
 18 Waller, Erica              9 Ft Pierce W'Wood     1:25.59    1:20.38        
       37.02  1:20.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feldman, Olivia           12 Dwyer                1:21.90    1:20.60        
       37.64  1:20.60                                                      
 20 Smith, Rachel             11 South Fork           1:27.00    1:22.04        
       39.46  1:22.04                                                      
 21 Lara, Tristen             10 Okeechobee           1:21.76    1:23.23        
       38.82  1:23.23                                                      
 22 Brombach, Allie           10 Sebastian River      1:25.00    1:24.77        
       41.80  1:24.77                                                      
 23 Wolff, Natalie            10 Sebastian River      1:28.00    1:25.91        
       40.16  1:25.91                                                      
 24 Gonzalez, Scarlett         9 Fort Pierce Cent     1:42.00    1:34.31        
       46.17  1:34.31                                                      
 25 Beck, Molly                9 Dwyer                1:57.20    1:36.48        
       46.92  1:36.48                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphrey, David     11 Sebastian River        51.85      48.54         20  
       23.89    48.54                                                      
  2 Snow, Glen          10 South Fork             52.50      50.29         17  
       24.31    50.29                                                      
  3 Knudsen, Brian      11 Sebastian River        54.10      52.40         16  
       25.55    52.40                                                      
  4 Davis, Paul         12 Treasure Coast         53.79      52.95         15  
       25.50    52.95                                                      
  5 DeCosta, Jacob      SO Martin County          57.16      57.36         14  
       26.66    57.36                                                      
  6 Kremser, Derek      SO Martin County          57.16      58.10         13  
       27.93    58.10                                                      
  7 Candler, Nathan     11 Okeechobee             58.91      59.64         12  
       28.41    59.64                                                      
  8 Poirer, Mitchell    11 South Fork             59.91    1:02.32         11  
       29.59  1:02.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Owens, Wesley       12 Fort Pierce Cent     1:01.88      59.28          9  
 10 Hamshar, Sean       12 South Fork           1:00.23    1:00.72          7  
 11 Keresey, Thomas     11 Forest Hill          1:01.24    1:01.57          6  
 12 Murphy, Kenny       10 Okeechobee           1:02.94    1:01.81          5  
 13 Juback, Justin      10 Okeechobee           1:05.39    1:04.08          4  
 14 Bicknell, Casey     SO Martin County        1:04.53    1:04.50          3  
 15 Glenton, Kraig      10 Fort Pierce Cent     1:04.98    1:04.57          2  
 16 Diagiacomo, Alex     9 Sebastian River      1:05.82    1:05.00          1  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, David           11 Sebastian River        47.74      51.85        
       25.18    51.85                                                      
  2 Snow, Glen                10 South Fork             50.53      52.50        
       25.71    52.50                                                      
  3 Davis, Paul               12 Treasure Coast         53.50      53.79        
       26.11    53.79                                                      
  4 Knudsen, Brian            11 Sebastian River        52.46      54.10        
       26.27    54.10                                                      
  5 Kremser, Derek            SO Martin County          57.00      57.16        
       57.95    57.16                                                      
  5 DeCosta, Jacob            SO Martin County          54.58      57.16        
       26.93    57.16                                                      
  7 Candler, Nathan           11 Okeechobee             59.37      58.91        
       27.37    58.91                                                      
  8 Poirer, Mitchell          11 South Fork           1:06.17      59.91        
       28.60    59.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamshar, Sean             12 South Fork           1:02.94    1:00.23        
       28.66  1:00.23                                                      
 10 Keresey, Thomas           11 Forest Hill            59.90    1:01.24        
       29.45  1:01.24                                                      
 11 Owens, Wesley             12 Fort Pierce Cent       59.00    1:01.88        
       30.32  1:01.88                                                      
 12 Murphy, Kenny             10 Okeechobee           1:08.91    1:02.94        
       30.08  1:02.94                                                      
 13 Bicknell, Casey           SO Martin County        1:02.99    1:04.53        
       32.02  1:04.53                                                      
 14 Glenton, Kraig            10 Fort Pierce Cent     1:06.00    1:04.98        
       31.81  1:04.98                                                      
 15 Juback, Justin            10 Okeechobee           1:06.80    1:05.39        
       31.86  1:05.39                                                      
 16 Diagiacomo, Alex           9 Sebastian River      1:08.00    1:05.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kurtz, Jeff               10 Dwyer                1:07.20    1:07.04        
       32.26  1:07.04                                                      
 18 Calhoun, Patrick           9 Dwyer                1:06.40    1:07.64        
       31.64  1:07.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Craig, Michael            11 South Fork           1:15.00    1:10.99        
       33.40  1:10.99                                                      
 20 Quinn, Jason               9 Sebastian River      1:30.00    1:16.02        
       34.61  1:16.02                                                      
 21 White, Marc               FR Martin County        1:34.34    1:16.98        
       35.04  1:16.98                                                      
 22 Hawthorne, Lucas          10 Okeechobee           1:19.10    1:18.18        
       36.50  1:18.18                                                      
 23 Gil, Jon                  11 Treasure Coast       1:31.20    1:26.89        
       38.70  1:26.89                                                      
 24 Liming, Ralph             12 Treasure Coast       1:30.10    1:27.62        
       40.29  1:27.62                                                      
 25 Vargas, Branden            9 Treasure Coast       1:32.30    1:38.56        
       46.96  1:38.56                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                5:00.17  AA-A
                5:05.02  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barcza, Heather     SR Martin County        5:22.98    5:18.30         20  
     4:13.62  4:46.10  5:18.30                                             
  2 Allen, Jenna        11 Dwyer                5:28.26    5:27.68         17  
     4:22.81  4:55.59  5:27.68                                             
  3 Bray, Jileen         9 Sebastian River      5:36.42    6:27.87         16  
     4:23.22  4:56.89  5:29.78  6:27.87                                    
  4 Lohan, Ally         FR Martin County        6:32.82    6:28.56         15  
     5:11.61  6:28.56                                                      
  5 Asmussen, Savannah   9 Okeechobee           6:32.28    6:29.69         14  
     5:13.57  6:29.69                                                      
  6 Martinelli, Melani  10 Sebastian River      6:51.48    6:52.13         13  
     5:31.44  6:13.53  6:52.13                                             
  7 Radeka, Gabrielle    9 South Fork           7:31.01    7:28.87         12  
     5:10.50  6:00.03  7:28.87                                             
  8 Brown, Danielle     10 Dwyer                7:35.75    7:28.91         11  
     5:13.68  5:59.76  6:44.94  7:28.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Holt, Alyssa        12 Okeechobee           8:10.31    7:51.84          9  
       42.98  1:29.47  7:51.84                                             
 10 Aspinall, Ariel     12 Dwyer                8:05.95    7:52.41          7  
       39.18  1:26.66  7:08.83  7:52.41                                    
 11 Adolfson, Dawn      11 South Fork           8:00.95    7:58.33          6  
       38.86  5:30.31  7:12.18  7:58.33                                    
 12 Mendez, Sashira     10 Fort Pierce Cent     8:08.40    8:13.51          5  
       39.01  1:24.99  7:25.01  8:13.51                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                5:00.17  AA-A
                5:05.02  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barcza, Heather           SR Martin County        5:21.30    5:22.98        
       29.70  1:01.20  1:33.49  2:06.16  2:38.80  3:11.76  3:44.85  4:17.81
     4:50.77  5:22.98                                                      
  2 Allen, Jenna              11 Dwyer                5:21.40    5:28.26        
       29.94  1:02.89  1:36.42  2:10.11  2:43.86  3:17.28  3:50.53  4:23.61
     4:56.58  5:28.26                                                      
  3 Bray, Jileen               9 Sebastian River      5:24.61    5:36.42        
       30.92  1:04.11  1:38.20  2:12.43  2:46.73  3:21.06  3:55.23  4:29.17
     5:03.12  5:36.42                                                      
  4 Asmussen, Savannah         9 Okeechobee           6:15.61    6:32.28        
       34.41                                                        5:14.86
     6:32.28                                                               
  5 Lohan, Ally               FR Martin County        6:26.88    6:32.82        
       34.48  1:13.64  1:53.46  2:32.22  3:12.23  3:52.93  4:33.62  5:14.03
     5:54.28  6:32.82                                                      
  6 Martinelli, Melanie       10 Sebastian River      6:57.00    6:51.48        
       36.06  1:17.60  2:00.18  2:43.88  3:25.93  4:08.79  4:51.39  5:33.77
     6:14.33  6:51.48                                                      
  7 Radeka, Gabrielle          9 South Fork           7:57.13    7:31.01        
       37.17  1:19.48  2:04.62           3:37.24  4:24.99  5:11.92  6:00.81
     6:47.31  7:31.01                                                      
  8 Brown, Danielle           10 Dwyer                7:15.40    7:35.75        
       39.89  1:24.74  2:11.34  2:58.15  3:44.13  4:30.23  5:16.85  6:06.00
     6:52.38  7:35.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adolfson, Dawn            11 South Fork           7:51.78    8:00.95        
       41.76  1:28.35  2:17.55           3:54.54  5:33.84  6:25.31  7:15.50
     8:00.95                                                               
 10 Aspinall, Ariel           12 Dwyer                8:04.50    8:05.95        
       41.80  1:29.79  2:19.97  3:10.70  4:00.07  4:50.09  5:40.35  6:30.50
     7:20.89  8:05.95                                                      
 11 Mendez, Sashira           10 Fort Pierce Cent     8:30.00    8:08.40        
       41.57  1:27.37  2:15.99  3:05.13  3:53.97  4:44.86  5:36.97  6:29.02
     7:20.56  8:08.40                                                      
 12 Holt, Alyssa              12 Okeechobee           8:00.35    8:10.31        
       43.58  1:31.99  2:21.84  3:11.48  4:01.19  4:52.04  5:42.30  6:33.59
     7:24.40  8:10.31                                                      
 13 Phillips, Angela          11 South Fork           8:54.42    8:41.13        
       44.02  1:34.68                                                      
     7:51.60  8:41.13                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angelini, Claudio   11 Forest Hill          5:06.32    4:54.23         20  
     3:24.17  3:54.62  4:25.49  4:54.23                                    
  2 Torres, Kris        11 Dwyer                5:19.40    4:57.94         17  
     3:27.58  3:58.30  4:29.22  4:57.94                                    
  3 Martinelli, Tim     11 Sebastian River      5:17.72    5:02.46         16  
     3:29.47  4:01.15  4:32.46  5:02.46                                    
  4 Knight, David        9 Dwyer                5:28.33    5:27.04         15  
     3:48.94  4:22.26  4:55.70  5:27.04                                    
  5 Connolly, Sean      SR Martin County        5:50.53    5:53.69         14  
     3:26.62  4:40.98  5:53.69                                             
  6 Limbachia, Pritesh  SR Martin County        6:41.65    6:44.36         13  
     3:57.44  4:39.79  5:22.68  6:44.36                                    
  7 VonStralendorff, C  11 South Fork           7:38.97    7:24.90         12  
     3:33.20  4:20.41  6:39.71  7:24.90                                    
  8 Lan, Bo              9 South Fork           7:32.18    7:30.68         11  
     3:39.85  4:29.01  6:49.27  7:30.68                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.48        2006 Joey Pedraza,Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale   
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angelini, Claudio         11 Forest Hill          4:44.00    5:06.32        
       26.75    56.23  1:26.89  1:58.16  2:29.76  3:01.44  3:33.38  4:05.69
     4:37.12  5:06.32                                                      
  2 Martinelli, Tim           11 Sebastian River      4:56.91    5:17.72        
       28.19    59.44  1:31.97  2:04.69  2:37.93  3:10.02  3:41.84  4:14.51
     4:47.40  5:17.72                                                      
  3 Torres, Kris              11 Dwyer                4:57.90    5:19.40        
       28.84  1:00.41  1:33.46  2:06.00  2:39.03  3:12.13  3:44.37  4:17.08
     4:48.92  5:19.40                                                      
  4 Knight, David              9 Dwyer                5:20.40    5:28.33        
       28.88  1:02.25  1:36.16  2:09.88  2:44.68  3:18.26  3:50.96  4:24.04
     4:57.16  5:28.33                                                      
  5 Connolly, Sean            SR Martin County        5:42.31    5:50.53        
       28.87  1:01.60  1:35.97  2:11.78  2:48.30  3:24.48  4:01.29  4:37.81
     5:14.66  5:50.53                                                      
  6 Limbachia, Pritesh        SR Martin County        6:45.43    6:41.65        
       34.40  1:13.57  1:53.73  2:34.43  3:15.35  3:57.24  4:38.98  5:20.09
     6:01.12  6:41.65                                                      
  7 Lan, Bo                    9 South Fork           9:24.13    7:32.18        
       36.99  1:21.09  2:08.72  2:53.72  3:41.14  4:28.07  5:15.26  6:02.19
     6:48.37  7:32.18                                                      
  8 VonStralendorff, Christi  11 South Fork           7:49.35    7:38.97        
       33.92  1:16.14  2:02.10  2:49.33  3:36.92  4:26.37  5:13.06  6:03.21
     6:52.21  7:38.97                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.53        2006 Bolles                                     
                         Vanderpool-Wallace,Richmond,Epley,Geary           
                1:39.06  AA-A
                1:40.50  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                      1:47.79    1:48.14         40  
     1) Diterlizzi, Danielle FR         2) Acosta-Ramirez, Caribel FR     
     3) Randolph, Allison SO            4) Barcza, Heather SR             
       27.21    55.08  1:22.25  1:48.14                                    
  2 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                 1:56.22    1:56.34         34  
       28.27    57.72  1:28.86  1:56.34                                    
  3 South Fork (Stuart)                         2:00.36    1:59.90         32  
     1) Marotta, Lisa 11                2) Sanchez, Sarah 10              
     3) Newbold, Allison 10             4) Guinan, Danielle 11            
       32.95  1:02.45  1:31.80  1:59.90                                    
  4 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)               2:12.75    2:07.52         30  
                       1:37.64  2:07.52                                    
  5 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)              2:07.10    2:07.94         28  
     1) Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly 11     2) Culver, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Hreso, Elizabeth 12             4) Gamboa, Nicole 11              
       32.68  1:08.32  1:39.50  2:07.94                                    
  6 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                  2:11.98    2:14.54         26  
     1) Murray, Amanda 10               2) Brown, Danielle 10             
     3) Taughberger, Kathryn 12         4) Sayers, Rebecca 10             
       32.19  1:07.67  1:43.10  2:14.54                                    
  7 Okeechobee                                  2:25.65    2:26.23         24  
     1) Lara, Tristen 10                2) Holt, Alyssa 12                
     3) Sheffield, Teal 11              4) Lechter, Celena 9              
       35.94  1:15.12  1:56.50  2:26.23                                    
  8 Fort Pierce Central                         2:33.21    2:36.83         22  
       34.58  1:18.68  2:01.12  2:36.83                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.53        2006 Bolles                                     
                         Vanderpool-Wallace,Richmond,Epley,Geary           
                1:39.06  AA-A
                1:40.50  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:47.33    1:47.79        
     1) Diterlizzi, Danielle FR         2) Acosta-Ramirez, Caribel FR     
     3) Randolph, Allison SO            4) Barcza, Heather SR             
       27.13    54.64  1:23.07  1:47.79                                    
  2 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                       1:54.00    1:56.22        
     1) Whitehouse, Emileigh 10         2) Eden, Sarah 9                  
     3) Morris, Nikki 9                 4) Bray, Jileen 9                 
       27.76    57.43  1:27.73  1:56.22                                    
  3 South Fork (Stuart)                               2:01.81    2:00.36        
     1) Marotta, Lisa 11                2) Sanchez, Sarah 10              
     3) Newbold, Allison 10             4) Guinan, Danielle 11            
       32.90  1:02.20  1:31.96  2:00.36                                    
  4 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)                    2:04.60    2:07.10        
     1) Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly 11     2) Culver, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Hreso, Elizabeth 12             4) Gamboa, Nicole 11              
       32.62  1:11.35  1:38.76  2:07.10                                    
  5 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        2:09.50    2:11.98        
     1) Murray, Amanda 10               2) Brown, Danielle 10             
     3) Taughberger, Kathryn 12         4) Sayers, Rebecca 10             
       32.22  1:07.13  1:40.92  2:11.98                                    
  6 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                     2:09.00    2:12.75        
     1) Candy, Samantha 9               2) Quammie, Kerreta 9             
     3) Gallego, Catalina 12            4) Mitchell, Dorothy 12           
       32.24  1:06.96  1:44.65  2:12.75                                    
  7 Okeechobee                                        2:19.10    2:25.65        
     1) Lara, Tristen 10                2) Holt, Alyssa 12                
     3) Sheffield, Teal 11              4) Lechter, Celena 9              
       43.42  1:15.39  1:58.94  2:25.65                                    
  8 Fort Pierce Central                               3:00.00    2:33.21        
     1) Mendez, Sashira 10              2) Bollen, Stephanie 9            
     3) Gonzalez, Scarlett 9            4) Walters, Katlyn 11             
       41.67  1:23.88  1:57.58  2:33.21                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi                  
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                 1:36.46    1:34.65         40  
       24.39    50.19  1:12.20  1:34.65                                    
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                      1:36.56    1:35.26         34  
     1) Reardon, Jeff SO                2) Connolly, Sean SR              
     3) DeCosta, Jacob SO               4) Angiulli, Joey JR              
       24.08    48.24  1:12.38  1:35.26                                    
  3 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)              1:38.65    1:38.17         32  
     1) Davis, Danny 11                 2) Soderquist, Taylor 12          
     3) Aviles, Jonathan 11             4) Davis, Paul 12                 
       25.38    51.53  1:15.17  1:38.17                                    
  4 South Fork (Stuart)                         1:40.90    1:39.75         30  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin 10              2) Jones, Christopher 11          
     3) Pohl, Michael 11                4) Snow, Glen 10                  
       24.72    49.78  1:16.21  1:39.75                                    
  5 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                  1:45.67    1:45.57         28  
       25.49    54.74  1:20.43  1:45.57                                    
  6 Okeechobee                                  1:59.99    2:02.14         26  
     1) Murphy, Kenny 10                2) Heater, Damon 10               
     3) Juback, Justin 10               4) Candler, Nathan 11             
       32.30  1:00.43  1:28.47  2:02.14                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.64        1990 Bolles                                     
                         Borges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi                  
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                       1:35.00    1:36.46        
     1) Humphrey, David 11              2) Martinelli, Tim 11             
     3) Knudsen, Brian 11               4) Williams, Colin 10             
       25.07    51.27  1:14.42  1:36.46                                    
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                            1:38.68    1:36.56        
     1) Reardon, Jeff SO                2) Connolly, Sean SR              
     3) DeCosta, Jacob SO               4) Angiulli, Joey JR              
       23.97    48.56  1:12.77  1:36.56                                    
  3 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)                    1:39.90    1:38.65        
     1) Davis, Danny 11                 2) Soderquist, Taylor 12          
     3) Aviles, Jonathan 11             4) Davis, Paul 12                 
       25.56    51.43  1:15.35  1:38.65                                    
  4 South Fork (Stuart)                               1:42.15    1:40.90        
     1) Lindgren, Kevin 10              2) Jones, Christopher 11          
     3) Pohl, Michael 11                4) Snow, Glen 10                  
       24.72    50.21  1:17.05  1:40.90                                    
  5 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        1:39.40    1:45.67        
     1) Torres, Kris 11                 2) Calhoun, Patrick 9             
     3) Knight, David 9                 4) Frick, Thomas 11               
       24.86    55.24  1:20.09  1:45.67                                    
  6 Okeechobee                                        1:56.00    1:59.99        
     1) Murphy, Kenny 10                2) Heater, Damon 10               
     3) Juback, Justin 10               4) Candler, Nathan 11             
       28.15    59.77  1:28.58  1:59.99                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                58.08  AA-A
                59.12  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randolph, Allison   SO Martin County        1:07.28    1:06.47         20  
       32.70  1:06.47                                                      
  2 Whitehouse, Emilei  10 Sebastian River      1:09.54    1:08.10         17  
       33.41  1:08.10                                                      
  3 Acosta-Ramirez, Ca  FR Martin County        1:07.99    1:08.52         16  
       33.06  1:08.52                                                      
  4 Flitt, Marisa        9 Dwyer                1:10.34    1:09.61         15  
       33.90  1:09.61                                                      
  5 Eden, Sarah          9 Sebastian River      1:11.36    1:12.21         14  
       34.73  1:12.21                                                      
  6 Marotta, Lisa       11 South Fork           1:13.38    1:13.87         13  
       35.24  1:13.87                                                      
  7 Grofic, Katherine   SR Martin County        1:15.69    1:15.33         12  
       36.66  1:15.33                                                      
  8 Lindsay, Mallory    11 Dwyer                1:15.19    1:15.87         11  
       36.70  1:15.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Guinan, Danielle    11 South Fork           1:17.71    1:17.06          9  
       37.92  1:17.06                                                      
 10 Harvey, Marina      10 Sebastian River      1:19.64    1:21.38          7  
       39.91  1:21.38                                                      
 11 Richards, Lindsey   JR Martin County        1:21.10    1:22.76          6  
       39.18  1:22.76                                                      
 12 Sheffield, Teal     11 Okeechobee           1:24.06    1:26.63          5  
       41.41  1:26.63                                                      
 13 Candy, Samantha      9 Forest Hill          1:27.87    1:29.63          4  
       42.67  1:29.63                                                      
 14 McMinn, Caitlyn     11 Treasure Coast       1:31.37    1:30.38          3  
 15 Edgley, Morgan      10 Dwyer                1:29.98    1:33.82          2  
       46.93  1:33.82                                                      
 16 Brombach, Allie     10 Sebastian River      1:48.00    1:49.11          1  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                58.08  AA-A
                59.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randolph, Allison         SO Martin County        1:06.65    1:07.28        
       32.83  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Acosta-Ramirez, Caribel   FR Martin County        1:10.08    1:07.99        
       33.32  1:07.99                                                      
  3 Whitehouse, Emileigh      10 Sebastian River      1:06.69    1:09.54        
       33.85  1:09.54                                                      
  4 Flitt, Marisa              9 Dwyer                1:07.40    1:10.34        
       34.35  1:10.34                                                      
  5 Eden, Sarah                9 Sebastian River      1:10.81    1:11.36        
       34.58  1:11.36                                                      
  6 Marotta, Lisa             11 South Fork           1:14.53    1:13.38        
       36.16  1:13.38                                                      
  7 Lindsay, Mallory          11 Dwyer                1:12.80    1:15.19        
     1:15.29  1:15.19                                                      
  8 Grofic, Katherine         SR Martin County        1:13.70    1:15.69        
       36.65  1:15.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guinan, Danielle          11 South Fork           1:15.88    1:17.71        
       37.91  1:17.71                                                      
 10 Harvey, Marina            10 Sebastian River      1:22.00    1:19.64        
       38.43  1:19.64                                                      
 11 Richards, Lindsey         JR Martin County        1:18.90    1:21.10        
       37.44  1:21.10                                                      
 12 Sheffield, Teal           11 Okeechobee           1:20.00    1:24.06        
     1:34.22  1:24.06                                                      
 13 Candy, Samantha            9 Forest Hill          1:22.00    1:27.87        
       39.16  1:27.87                                                      
 14 Edgley, Morgan            10 Dwyer                1:35.20    1:29.98        
       45.14  1:29.98                                                      
 15 McMinn, Caitlyn           11 Treasure Coast       1:34.00    1:31.37        
       45.43  1:31.37                                                      
 16 Brombach, Allie           10 Sebastian River      1:55.00    1:48.00        
       53.28  1:48.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bollen, Stephanie          9 Fort Pierce Cent     2:05.00    1:50.79        
       52.44  1:50.79                                                      
 18 Aguilar, Cindy            12 South Fork           1:45.00    1:53.48        
       52.44  1:53.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adrian, Alejandra         11 Treasure Coast       1:59.10    1:54.93        
       55.35  1:54.93                                                      
 20 Philatre, Marcia          11 Treasure Coast       1:41.00    2:09.42        
     1:01.89  2:09.42                                                      
 -- Cooper, Shanna            11 South Fork           1:45.00         DQ        
       58.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frick, Thomas       11 Dwyer                  58.35      57.19         20  
       28.39    57.19                                                      
  2 Lindgren, Kevin     10 South Fork             58.29      57.83         17  
       28.64    57.83                                                      
  3 Reardon, Jeff       SO Martin County          59.82      58.67         16  
       28.50    58.67                                                      
  4 Holley, Chris       12 Dwyer                1:04.03    1:00.04         15  
       29.47  1:00.04                                                      
  5 Shatters, Logan     FR Martin County        1:13.45    1:10.51         14  
       33.83  1:10.51                                                      
  6 Limbachia, Pritesh  SR Martin County        1:15.97    1:12.57         13  
       35.65  1:12.57                                                      
  7 Davis, Danny        11 Treasure Coast       1:10.03    1:13.20         12  
  8 Heater, Damon       10 Okeechobee           1:21.60    1:25.37         11  
       41.28  1:25.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Adams, John         12 South Fork           1:26.83    1:23.64          9  
       39.87  1:23.64                                                      
 10 Soderquist, Taylor  12 Treasure Coast       1:21.61    1:25.49          7  
 11 Garcia, Michael     10 Treasure Coast       1:29.67    1:27.48          6  
       39.83  1:27.48                                                      
 12 Collins, Jon        12 Treasure Coast       1:29.09    1:28.92          5  
 13 Norwillo, Robby      9 South Fork           1:33.39    1:34.97          4  
       47.56  1:34.97                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           10 South Fork             57.72      58.29        
       28.93    58.29                                                      
  2 Frick, Thomas             11 Dwyer                  57.50      58.35        
       28.45    58.35                                                      
  3 Reardon, Jeff             SO Martin County          57.27      59.82        
       29.17    59.82                                                      
  4 Holley, Chris             12 Dwyer                  55.90    1:04.03        
       31.05  1:04.03                                                      
  5 Davis, Danny              11 Treasure Coast       1:14.00    1:10.03        
     1:10.27  1:10.03                                                      
  6 Shatters, Logan           FR Martin County        1:15.33    1:13.45        
       35.08  1:13.45                                                      
  7 Limbachia, Pritesh        SR Martin County        1:17.37    1:15.97        
       35.38  1:15.97                                                      
  8 Heater, Damon             10 Okeechobee           1:25.46    1:21.60        
       40.30  1:21.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soderquist, Taylor        12 Treasure Coast       1:31.00    1:21.61        
       37.83  1:21.61                                                      
 10 Adams, John               12 South Fork           1:30.00    1:26.83        
       41.84  1:26.83                                                      
 11 Collins, Jon              12 Treasure Coast       1:35.10    1:29.09        
 12 Garcia, Michael           10 Treasure Coast       1:34.10    1:29.67        
       41.81  1:29.67                                                      
 13 Norwillo, Robby            9 South Fork           1:32.57    1:33.39        
       42.81  1:33.39                                                      
 -- Liete, Eric               10 South Fork           1:48.75         DQ        
       55.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Michaud, Austin            9 Sebastian River      1:32.00         DQ        
       44.70       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.87  AA-A
                1:06.97  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holley, Jessie      10 Dwyer                1:13.33    1:10.68         20  
       33.04  1:10.68                                                      
  2 Diterlizzi, Daniel  FR Martin County        1:15.15    1:13.56         17  
       35.12  1:13.56                                                      
  3 Wojtisek, Tricia    FR Martin County        1:22.45    1:22.95         16  
       40.49  1:22.95                                                      
  4 Holden, Vickie      SO Martin County        1:21.00    1:23.01         15  
       39.71  1:23.01                                                      
  5 Conway, Jillian     11 Sebastian River      1:26.39    1:24.96         14  
       41.29  1:24.96                                                      
  6 Phillips, Kaitlin   11 South Fork           1:30.17    1:29.25         13  
       42.42  1:29.25                                                      
  7 Grills, Kelsey       9 South Fork           1:30.50    1:31.38         12  
       43.21  1:31.38                                                      
  8 Lechter, Celena      9 Okeechobee           1:31.08    1:31.90         11  
       42.92  1:31.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Perets, Courtney    11 South Fork           1:33.26    1:31.72          9  
       43.90  1:31.72                                                      
 10 Taughberger, Kathr  12 Dwyer                1:36.81    1:34.63          7  
       45.15  1:34.63                                                      
 11 Quammie, Kerreta     9 Forest Hill          1:34.98    1:35.40          6  
       44.17  1:35.40                                                      
 12 Oswald, Sarah        9 Dwyer                1:33.91    1:36.08          5  
       46.72  1:36.08                                                      
 13 Kimbrill, Julia     12 Treasure Coast       1:36.38    1:37.32          4  
       44.40  1:37.32                                                      
 14 Culver, Elizabeth   12 Treasure Coast       1:40.04    1:40.29          3  
       47.02  1:40.29                                                      
 15 Feldman, Olivia     12 Dwyer                1:42.94    1:40.33          2  
       46.75  1:40.33                                                      
 16 Walters, Katlyn     11 Fort Pierce Cent     1:40.13    1:41.76          1  
       46.87  1:41.76                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.87  AA-A
                1:06.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holley, Jessie            10 Dwyer                1:09.60    1:13.33        
       34.87  1:13.33                                                      
  2 Diterlizzi, Danielle      FR Martin County        1:14.74    1:15.15        
       35.46  1:15.15                                                      
  3 Holden, Vickie            SO Martin County        1:20.96    1:21.00        
       38.25  1:21.00                                                      
  4 Wojtisek, Tricia          FR Martin County        1:23.36    1:22.45        
       39.03  1:22.45                                                      
  5 Conway, Jillian           11 Sebastian River      1:26.00    1:26.39        
       40.76  1:26.39                                                      
  6 Phillips, Kaitlin         11 South Fork           1:32.75    1:30.17        
       42.04  1:30.17                                                      
  7 Grills, Kelsey             9 South Fork           1:30.89    1:30.50        
       43.13  1:30.50                                                      
  8 Lechter, Celena            9 Okeechobee           1:33.46    1:31.08        
       42.38  1:31.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perets, Courtney          11 South Fork           1:36.06    1:33.26        
       43.51  1:33.26                                                      
 10 Oswald, Sarah              9 Dwyer                1:38.20    1:33.91        
       43.63  1:33.91                                                      
 11 Quammie, Kerreta           9 Forest Hill          1:31.00    1:34.98        
       44.51  1:34.98                                                      
 12 Kimbrill, Julia           12 Treasure Coast       1:42.00    1:36.38        
       43.60  1:36.38                                                      
 13 Taughberger, Kathryn      12 Dwyer                1:29.20    1:36.81        
       44.35  1:36.81                                                      
 14 Culver, Elizabeth         12 Treasure Coast       1:45.00    1:40.04        
       48.04  1:40.04                                                      
 15 Walters, Katlyn           11 Fort Pierce Cent     1:38.00    1:40.13        
       47.41  1:40.13                                                      
 16 Feldman, Olivia           12 Dwyer                1:45.10    1:42.94        
       49.01  1:42.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gears, Sara                9 South Fork           1:40.00    1:48.49        
       50.46  1:48.49                                                      
 18 Godsil, Kathleen          10 Treasure Coast       2:01.00    1:54.11        
       50.71  1:54.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Norilincia, Jorame        11 Ft Pierce W'Wood     1:49.72    1:59.95        
       54.80  1:59.95                                                      
 20 Gomez, Samatha            11 Sebastian River      2:01.00    2:10.94        
     1:00.20  2:10.94                                                      
 21 Gomez, Rachel             11 Sebastian River      1:55.00    2:18.52        
     1:04.48  2:18.52                                                      
 -- Tyz, Erica                 9 Forest Hill          1:40.00         DQ        
     1:13.19                                                               
 -- Wolff, Natalie            10 Sebastian River      1:36.81         DQ        
       46.32       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gates, Craig        SR Martin County        1:09.58    1:08.71         20  
       32.63  1:08.71                                                      
  2 Aviles, Jonathan    11 Treasure Coast       1:11.46    1:11.55         17  
       34.00  1:11.55                                                      
  3 Jones, Christopher  11 South Fork           1:14.28    1:14.16         16  
       34.31  1:14.16                                                      
  4 Shumway, Scott      JR Martin County        1:15.17    1:16.53         15  
       35.64  1:16.53                                                      
  5 Beller, Dustin      10 Sebastian River      1:20.13    1:16.89         14  
       37.30  1:16.89                                                      
  6 Candler, Nathan     11 Okeechobee           1:18.63    1:18.50         13  
       36.92  1:18.50                                                      
  7 Larcher, Thomas     11 Fort Pierce Cent     1:15.40    1:25.02         12  
       34.42  1:25.02                                                      
  8 VonStralendorff, C  11 South Fork           1:27.45    1:26.56         11  
       40.28  1:26.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wolff, Marcel       12 Sebastian River      1:27.99    1:26.28          9  
       39.92  1:26.28                                                      
 10 Craig, Michael      11 South Fork           1:38.74    1:32.45          7  
       41.68  1:32.45                                                      
 11 Lay, Aaron           9 South Fork           1:39.67    1:39.60          6  
       45.19  1:39.60                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gates, Craig              SR Martin County        1:08.14    1:09.58        
       32.54  1:09.58                                                      
  2 Aviles, Jonathan          11 Treasure Coast       1:12.40    1:11.46        
       34.14  1:11.46                                                      
  3 Jones, Christopher        11 South Fork           1:13.13    1:14.28        
       34.37  1:14.28                                                      
  4 Shumway, Scott            JR Martin County        1:17.11    1:15.17        
       35.46  1:15.17                                                      
  5 Larcher, Thomas           11 Fort Pierce Cent     1:15.00    1:15.40        
       34.86  1:15.40                                                      
  6 Candler, Nathan           11 Okeechobee           1:18.81    1:18.63        
       36.14  1:18.63                                                      
  7 Beller, Dustin            10 Sebastian River      1:17.91    1:20.13        
       38.51  1:20.13                                                      
  8 VonStralendorff, Christi  11 South Fork           1:36.48    1:27.45        
       39.89  1:27.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolff, Marcel             12 Sebastian River      1:26.00    1:27.99        
       42.01  1:27.99                                                      
 10 Kerschner, Richard         9 Treasure Coast       1:38.10    1:33.56        
       42.67  1:33.56                                                      
 11 Craig, Michael            11 South Fork           1:36.00    1:38.74        
       43.65  1:38.74                                                      
 12 Lay, Aaron                 9 South Fork           1:42.21    1:39.67        
       47.14  1:39.67                                                      
 -- White, Marc               FR Martin County             NT         DQ        
       48.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:35.51  AA-A
                3:38.84  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                      3:57.14    3:56.97         40  
     1) Diterlizzi, Danielle FR         2) Acosta-Ramirez, Caribel FR     
     3) Randolph, Allison SO            4) Barcza, Heather SR             
     1:59.89  2:28.42  3:26.67  3:56.97                                    
  2 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                  4:06.40    4:00.14         34  
     1) Lindsay, Mallory 11             2) Holley, Jessie 10              
     3) Flitt, Marisa 9                 4) Allen, Jenna 11                
     2:01.56  2:31.02  3:30.28  4:00.14                                    
  3 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                 4:19.76    4:19.53         32  
     2:10.64  2:41.55  5:17.69  4:19.53                                    
  4 South Fork (Stuart)                         5:08.42    5:10.56         30  
     1) Glener, Julie 11                2) Adolfson, Dawn 11              
     3) Sanchez, Sarah 10               4) Grills, Kelsey 9               
     2:45.34  2:59.90  3:56.79  5:10.56                                    
  5 Okeechobee                                  5:08.31    5:11.14         28  
     1) Barnhardt, Jaiden 9             2) Holt, Alyssa 12                
     3) Sheffield, Teal 11              4) Asmussen, Savannah 9           
     1:53.39  2:43.36  4:34.09  5:11.14                                    
  6 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)              5:28.06    5:32.16         26  
     1) Culver, Elizabeth 12            2) Adrian, Alejandra 11           
     3) McMinn, Caitlyn 11              4) Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly 11    
     2:55.85  3:33.56  4:18.96  5:32.16                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:35.51  AA-A
                3:38.84  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin County (Stuart)                            3:50.44    3:57.14        
     1) Barcza, Heather SR              2) Acosta-Ramirez, Caribel FR     
     3) Randolph, Allison SO            4) Diterlizzi, Danielle FR        
       27.30    56.51  1:25.94  1:57.35  2:26.07  3:01.56  3:25.98  3:57.14
  2 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)                        3:59.90    4:06.40        
     1) Lindsay, Mallory 11             2) Holley, Jessie 10              
     3) Flitt, Marisa 9                 4) Allen, Jenna 11                
       28.67  1:09.17  1:30.17  2:05.31  2:35.17  3:07.87  3:35.25  4:06.40
  3 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                       4:06.00    4:19.76        
     1) Whitehouse, Emileigh 10         2) Eden, Sarah 9                  
     3) Morris, Nikki 9                 4) Bray, Jileen 9                 
       30.01  1:01.78  1:34.06  2:09.92  2:41.52  3:17.58  3:47.12  4:19.76
  4 Okeechobee                                        4:41.00    5:08.31        
     1) Barnhardt, Jaiden 9             2) Holt, Alyssa 12                
     3) Sheffield, Teal 11              4) Asmussen, Savannah 9           
       34.14  1:19.61  1:52.68  2:35.88  3:16.44  4:02.40  5:08.31         
  5 South Fork (Stuart)                               5:23.00    5:08.42        
     1) Glener, Julie 11                2) Adolfson, Dawn 11              
     3) Sanchez, Sarah 10               4) Grills, Kelsey 9               
       38.70  1:26.87  1:58.86  2:42.34  3:54.62  4:30.86  5:08.42         
  6 Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)                    5:12.10    5:28.06        
     1) Culver, Elizabeth 12            2) Adrian, Alejandra 11           
     3) McMinn, Caitlyn 11              4) Woodmansee-Sabin, Charly 11    
              1:23.38  2:05.27  2:58.18  3:31.49  4:23.96  4:39.53  5:28.06
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                 3:54.37    3:37.84         40  
     2:19.17  2:48.18  3:11.63  3:37.84                                    
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                      3:55.24    3:52.61         34  
     1) Kremser, Derek SO               2) Gates, Craig SR                
     3) Limbachia, Pritesh SR           4) Connolly, Sean SR              
     2:24.40  2:58.29  3:23.76  3:52.61                                    
  3 South Fork (Stuart)                         4:03.09    4:02.31         32  
     1) Pohl, Michael 11                2) Hamshar, Sean 12               
     3) Norwillo, Anthony 10            4) Poirer, Mitchell 11            
     2:28.65  3:03.93  3:19.26  4:02.31                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian River (Sebastian)                       3:31.00    3:54.37        
     1) Martinelli, Tim 11              2) Humphrey, David 11             
     3) Knudsen, Brian 11               4) Williams, Colin 10             
       26.53  1:04.49  1:25.13  1:59.19  2:26.45  2:56.60  3:25.27  3:54.37
  2 Martin County (Stuart)                            3:42.00    3:55.24        
     1) Kremser, Derek SO               2) Gates, Craig SR                
     3) Limbachia, Pritesh SR           4) Connolly, Sean SR              
       27.93    59.56  1:27.09  1:57.83  2:27.63  3:00.74  3:26.82  3:55.24
  3 South Fork (Stuart)                               4:26.94    4:03.09        
     1) Pohl, Michael 11                2) Hamshar, Sean 12               
     3) Norwillo, Anthony 10            4) Poirer, Mitchell 11            
       27.82    58.40  1:28.42  2:01.81  2:29.93  3:03.93  3:31.87  4:03.09
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Martin County (Stuart)              485   2. Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)        333.5
  3. Sebastian River (Sebastian)         284   4. South Fork (Stuart)                 227
  5. Okeechobee                          161   6. Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)      159
  7. Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)     105.5   8. Fort Pierce Central                  48
  9. Fort Pierce Westwood                 14                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Martin County (Stuart)              409   2. South Fork (Stuart)                 343
  3. Sebastian River (Sebastian)         231   4. Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)          179
  5. Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie)      177   6. Okeechobee                          112
  7. Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)        55   8. Fort Pierce Central                  48